Hoosic Valley High School | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:43 PM 4/6/2019 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Early SeasonWasaren Invite - 4/6/2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rosters 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hoosic Valley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 400 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cristaldi, Tayler | FR | Greenwich Hi | 1:11.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bolognino, Gianna | FR | Hoosic Valle | 1:12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Salisbury, Amanda | FR | Hoosic Valle | 1:13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rokjer, Samantha | 8 | Berlin - New | 1:15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gibbs, Amber | 7 | Granville | 1:16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pauquette, Zoe | JR | Granville | 1:17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vanderhoff, Roxy | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 1:17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Doty-Shay, Rachel | FR | Hoosic Valle | 1:22.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tooley, Jenna | SO | Granville | 1:23.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bouton, Karlie | SR | Granville | x1:26.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Duel, Kali | FR | Granville | x1:28.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kyea, Alexis | SO | Hoosic Valle | x1:53.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Matala, Brooke | FR | Hoosic Valle | x2:01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Setchell, Elizabeth | FR | Granville | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 800 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Collins, Quinn | JR | Greenwich Hi | 2:30.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Skiff, Emily | FR | Greenwich Hi | 2:31.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Headwell, Anna | JR | Cambridge | 2:33.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wright, Brooke | JR | Greenwich Hi | 2:39.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wright, Teagan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | x2:45.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gregg, Annabel | SR | Greenwich Hi | x2:46.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Darcy, Jiana | JR | Berlin - New | 2:50.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rice, Megan | 8 | Hoosic Valle | 2:55.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rose, Katie | FR | Hoosic Valle | 3:00.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hills, Brady | SR | Berlin - New | 3:03.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Panoushek, Kaitlyn | SO | Granville | 3:11.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jarvis, Arianna | FR | Hoosic Valle | 3:15.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley | SR | Berlin - New | 3:18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Keefer, Jaylynne | SO | Tamarac High | 3:35.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 1500 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wright, Brooke | JR | Greenwich Hi | 5:31.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wright, Teagan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 5:32.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Giumarra, Sadie | 8 | Berlin - New | 5:55.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quakenbush, Mia | 8 | Tamarac High | 6:11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Czub, Lily | 8 | Hoosic Valle | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hills, Brady | SR | Berlin - New | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 3000 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wright, Brynne | JR | Greenwich Hi | 11:14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Burnell, Carrie | SR | Hoosic Valle | 11:21.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cronin, Emma | JR | Greenwich Hi | 11:31.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alpy, Lexi | 8 | Cambridge | 12:13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rose, Katie | FR | Hoosic Valle | 13:23.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hills, Brady | SR | Berlin - New | 14:10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McDonald, Amelia | JR | Berlin - New | 15:11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Czub, Lily | 8 | Hoosic Valle | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Honsinger, Haley | SR | Tamarac High | 18.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Serafin, Renee | SR | Hoosic Valle | 18.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunt, Jenna | FR | Tamarac High | 18.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bailey, Eden | JR | Cambridge | 19.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chincola, Nadia | FR | Greenwich Hi | 19.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gibbs, Amber | 7 | Granville | 20.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amaral, Taylor | FR | Granville | 21.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hebert, Ciarrah | FR | Greenwich Hi | 21.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Clarkson, Shaylee | FR | Hoosic Valle | 22.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Robert, Eva | FR | Hoosic Valle | 22.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wright, Brynne | JR | Greenwich Hi | 51.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chartier, Ashlyn | JR | Hoosic Valle | 53.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Burnell, Carrie | SR | Hoosic Valle | 53.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Schafer, Emily | JR | Berlin - New | 54.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Honsinger, Haley | SR | Tamarac High | 55.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chincola, Nadia | FR | Greenwich Hi | 55.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hunt, Jenna | FR | Tamarac High | 55.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robert, Eva | FR | Hoosic Valle | 58.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hungerford, Cayla | SR | Berlin - New | 59.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Giumarra, Sadie | 8 | Berlin - New | 1:01.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley | SR | Berlin - New | x1:02.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Clarkson, Shaylee | FR | Hoosic Valle | x1:08.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hoosic Valley | A | 53.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Bell, Elise FR | 2) Chartier, Ashlyn JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Ohl, Maddy 7 | 4) Reed, Lauren SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cambridge | A | 56.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 57.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tamarac High School | A | 57.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Greenwich High School | A | 57.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Granville | A | 1:00.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cambridge | B | x1:01.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Berlin - New Lebanon | C | x1:02.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hoosic Valley | B | x1:02.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Clarkson, Shaylee FR | 2) Houle, Ryley FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Pascarella, Gwen SO | 4) Robert, Eva FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Berlin - New Lebanon | B | x1:05.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hoosic Valley | A | 2:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Bell, Elise FR | 2) Ohl, Maddy 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Reed, Lauren SR | 4) Serafin, Renee SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tamarac High School | A | 2:03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cambridge | A | 2:05.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Greenwich High School | A | 2:05.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 2:07.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Berlin - New Lebanon | B | x2:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hoosic Valley | B | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Doty-Shay, Rachel FR | 2) Houle, Ryley FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Kyea, Alexis SO | 4) Matala, Brooke FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greenwich High School | A | 4:41.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 4:47.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hoosic Valley | A | 4:57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Bolognino, Gianna FR | 2) Burnell, Carrie SR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Chartier, Ashlyn JR | 4) Ohl, Maddy 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tamarac High School | A | 5:07.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greenwich High School | A | 10:38.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hoosic Valley | A | 11:23.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Bolognino, Gianna FR | 2) Czub, Lily 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Jarvis, Arianna FR | 4) Rice, Megan 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 12:44.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salisbury, Amanda | FR | Hoosic Valle | 4-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Serafin, Renee | SR | Hoosic Valle | 4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Burnell, Carrie | SR | Hoosic Valle | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bailey, Eden | JR | Cambridge | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amaral, Taylor | FR | Granville | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chinian, Hope | FR | Cambridge | x4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Epler, Stasia | FR | Cambridge | 4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robert, Eva | FR | Hoosic Valle | x4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniels, Chelle | FR | Cambridge | 4-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vanderhoff, Roxy | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 3-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Chartier, Ashlyn | JR | Hoosic Valle | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Pole Vault | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hunt, Jenna | FR | Tamarac High | 7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Holmes, Alexandra | FR | Greenwich Hi | 7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Salisbury, Amanda | FR | Hoosic Valle | 6-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Bouton, Karlie | SR | Granville | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Denue, Madison | SO | Berlin - New | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Denue, Rose | JR | Berlin - New | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Rice, Megan | 8 | Hoosic Valle | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Pauquette, Zoe | JR | Granville | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hebert, Ciarrah | FR | Greenwich Hi | 12-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pascarella, Gwen | SO | Hoosic Valle | 11-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan, Kaylynn | Hoosic Valle | 10-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Triple Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reed, Lauren | SR | Hoosic Valle | 34-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schafer, Emily | JR | Berlin - New | 29-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan, Shannon | FR | Tamarac High | 28-09.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amaral, Taylor | FR | Granville | 28-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hebert, Ciarrah | FR | Greenwich Hi | 27-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arnhold, Nicole | FR | Granville | 26-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Colin, Nora | 8 | Berlin - New | 26-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan, Kaylynn | Hoosic Valle | 24-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rheeman, Hope | FR | Tamarac High | 24-06.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Arnhold, Laura | FR | Granville | 24-02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Czub, Lily | 8 | Hoosic Valle | ND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Pascarella, Gwen | SO | Hoosic Valle | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jarosz, Victoria | SO | Hoosic Valle | 33-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryder, Allie | JR | Berlin - New | 30-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Champagne, KC | SR | Tamarac High | 30-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quillinan, Mikayla | SR | Tamarac High | 29-06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sheldon, Sarah | JR | Hoosic Valle | 27-06.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Serafin, Renee | SR | Hoosic Valle | 27-06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alling, Kiersten | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 27-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Brooke | JR | Greenwich Hi | 24-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Burdick, Alyssa | JR | Hoosic Valle | x24-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clum, Madison | SO | Hoosic Valle | x24-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Koch, Gabi | SR | Hoosic Valle | x24-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lewis, Chelsey | SR | Cambridge | 23-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Collins, Keegan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 23-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Boyne, Julia | JR | Cambridge | 22-09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jansen, Zoe | SO | Cambridge | 22-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Holmes, Alexandra | FR | Greenwich Hi | x22-06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Denue, Rose | JR | Berlin - New | 22-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | butz, charlotte | Cambridge | x22-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Burdick, Mikayla | SO | Hoosic Valle | x22-00.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Phillips, Bailey | FR | Granville | 20-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Phillips, Sofia | SR | Cambridge | x20-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Wagner, Jazmine | SR | Berlin - New | 20-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals ... (Girls Shot Put) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | LeBarron, Alivia | SO | Tamarac High | 18-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Fitzgerald, Olivia | SO | Greenwich Hi | x18-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Denue, Madison | SO | Berlin - New | x18-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Strack, Elexis | FR | Tamarac High | x17-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kopsaftis, Rebekah | SO | Tamarac High | x17-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Corey, Sarah | JR | Hoosic Valle | x16-11.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls Discus Throw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryder, Allie | JR | Berlin - New | 115-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jarosz, Victoria | SO | Hoosic Valle | 99-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sheldon, Sarah | JR | Hoosic Valle | 76-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Denue, Rose | JR | Berlin - New | 72-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alling, Kiersten | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 71-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Champagne, KC | SR | Tamarac High | 71-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clum, Madison | SO | Hoosic Valle | 65-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Koch, Gabi | SR | Hoosic Valle | x65-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Quillinan, Mikayla | SR | Tamarac High | 63-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Phillips, Bailey | FR | Granville | 62-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Boyne, Julia | JR | Cambridge | 59-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Smith, Brooke | JR | Greenwich Hi | 58-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Collins, Keegan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 55-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | butz, charlotte | Cambridge | 54-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Burdick, Alyssa | JR | Hoosic Valle | x54-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Wagner, Jazmine | SR | Berlin - New | 53-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Burdick, Mikayla | SO | Hoosic Valle | x51-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Phillips, Sofia | SR | Cambridge | 46-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Denue, Madison | SO | Berlin - New | x45-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Strack, Elexis | FR | Tamarac High | 45-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Kopsaftis, Rebekah | SO | Tamarac High | x44-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Fitzgerald, Olivia | SO | Greenwich Hi | x40-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Lewis, Chelsey | SR | Cambridge | x40-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 400 Meter Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birchmore, Christopher | JR | Granville | 54.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ratelle, Colin | SO | Hoosic Valle | 55.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Boyd, Ethan | JR | Berlin - New | 55.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maguire, Maxwell | SO | Greenwich Hi | 57.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Byer, Nolan | JR | Cambridge | 58.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bartlett, Anthony | FR | Tamarac High | 58.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Popov, Nikifor | SO | Berlin - New | 59.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clum, Josh | SO | Tamarac High | 1:01.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kalbfliesh, Andrew | JR | Hoosic Valle | 1:02.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stone, Peter | FR | Greenwich Hi | 1:04.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Karp, Kyle | SO | Greenwich Hi | 1:07.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hunt, Thomas | 8 | Berlin - New | 1:09.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hayner, Riley | SO | Tamarac High | 1:10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | McMorris-Lawless, Cody | FR | Granville | 1:12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 800 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marotta, Cameron | SO | Hoosic Valle | 2:36.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cipolla, Derek | JR | Hoosic Valle | 2:38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jarvis, Caden | FR | Hoosic Valle | 2:39.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loughlin, Michael | SO | Berlin - New | 2:48.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arnold, Ethan | SO | Cambridge | 3:19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 1600 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Howard, Peyton | SR | Greenwich Hi | 4:52.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Douglas, Collin | JR | Berlin - New | 5:25.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Burnham, Owen | SO | Granville | 5:32.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bink, Matt | FR | Greenwich Hi | 5:34.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carrino, Larry | FR | Cambridge | 5:34.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Austin, Nathaniel | SR | Berlin - New | 5:48.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carson, Keagan | SR | Berlin - New | 5:52.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kasperek, Will | SO | Tamarac High | 5:53.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kinnicutt, Jake | FR | Hoosic Valle | 6:02.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Arnhold, Thomas | SR | Granville | 6:11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pietryka, Matthew | FR | Granville | 6:19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 3200 Meter Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Howard, Peyton | SR | Greenwich Hi | 10:48.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Douglas, Collin | JR | Berlin - New | 11:48.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cossey, Keaton | SO | Cambridge | 12:24.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bink, Matt | FR | Greenwich Hi | 12:27.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | LaBrake, Chris | SO | Cambridge | 12:47.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Austin, Nathaniel | SR | Berlin - New | 12:59.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Buckenroth, Liam | 8 | Berlin - New | 13:32.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bruns, Jared | 7 | Berlin - New | x14:19.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Price, Tyler | SR | Berlin - New | 18.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yando, Shane | JR | Hoosic Valle | 18.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Casey, Carter | SO | Tamarac High | 19.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hallam, Jack | FR | Hoosic Valle | 20.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yearsley, Hunter | SR | Tamarac High | 21.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Denier, Joshua | FR | Hoosic Valle | 22.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brown, Jordan | JR | Cambridge | 44.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ackerly, Joshua | SO | Hoosic Valle | 44.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yando, Shane | JR | Hoosic Valle | 48.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hawrysz, Ryan | SO | Greenwich Hi | 49.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yearsley, Hunter | SR | Tamarac High | 50.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals ... (Boys 300 Meter Hurdles) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | brownell, ryan | Greenwich Hi | 50.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Denier, Joshua | FR | Hoosic Valle | 53.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carson, Keagan | SR | Berlin - New | 54.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Exley, Mikale | SR | Berlin - New | 56.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miller, Jeff | SR | Berlin - New | 56.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Granville | A | 47.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greenwich High School | A | 48.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tamarac High School | A | 48.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Berlin - New Lebanon | B | x50.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hoosic Valley | B | x53.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Maleady, Logan FR | 2) Robert, James JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Svec, Dylan FR | 4) Yando, Shane JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cambridge | A | 54.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hoosic Valley | A | 55.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Burdick, Brian FR | 2) Denier, Joshua FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Hallam, Jack FR | 4) Hart, Dylan JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 59.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Granville | B | x1:02.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greenwich High School | A | 1:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 1:44.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Granville | A | 1:47.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hoosic Valley | A | 1:48.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Hart, Dylan JR | 2) Kalbfliesh, Andrew JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Ratelle, Colin SO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hoosic Valley | B | x1:55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Burdick, Brian FR | 2) Svec, Dylan FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Robert, James JR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Berlin - New Lebanon | B | x2:03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Cambridge | A | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tamarac High School | A | 3:59.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Granville | A | 4:01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hoosic Valley | A | 4:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Hart, Dylan JR | 2) Kalbfliesh, Andrew JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Marotta, Cameron SO | 4) Ratelle, Colin SO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 4:10.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hoosic Valley | B | x4:11.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Ackerly, Joshua SO | 2) Cipolla, Derek JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Kinnicutt, Jake FR | 4) Yando, Shane JR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Berlin - New Lebanon | A | 10:07.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hoosic Valley | A | 10:10.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Cipolla, Derek JR | 2) Jarvis, Caden FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) Kinnicutt, Jake FR | 4) Marotta, Cameron SO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cambridge | A | 10:39.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tamarac High School | A | 10:46.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Berlin - New Lebanon | B | x11:50.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ackerly, Joshua | SO | Hoosic Valle | 5-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pauquette, Myles | SO | Granville | 5-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | boduch, reed | Greenwich Hi | 5-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dandrow, Thomas | JR | Tamarac High | 5-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Murray, Trevor | SO | Greenwich Hi | 5-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hawrysz, Ryan | SO | Greenwich Hi | 4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rice, Cody | JR | Granville | 4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simmons, Devin | FR | Berlin - New | 4-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | brownell, ryan | Greenwich Hi | x4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Exley, Mikale | SR | Berlin - New | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Schinski, Skyler | FR | Granville | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Loughlin, Michael | SO | Berlin - New | 4-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Fitzpatrick, Quinlan | FR | Granville | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hallam, Jack | FR | Hoosic Valle | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Mattison, Tristan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Remillard, Gavin | SO | Tamarac High | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Pole Vault | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yearsley, Hunter | SR | Tamarac High | 9-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Blanchfield, Dan | SR | Cambridge | 8-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Domurad, Jackson | SO | Tamarac High | 8-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Casey, Carter | SO | Tamarac High | x7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yerdon, Andrew | SO | Tamarac High | 7-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oakes, Philip | JR | Berlin - New | 7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gregg, Bruce | SO | Greenwich Hi | 7-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anthony, Gabriel | SR | Greenwich Hi | 6-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hawrysz, Ryan | SO | Greenwich Hi | 6-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hallam, Jack | FR | Hoosic Valle | 6-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bishop, Torin | FR | Tamarac High | x6-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Rodd, Zachariah | JR | Granville | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Conte, Johnathon | SO | Granville | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Exley, Mikale | SR | Berlin - New | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Mattison, Tristan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Pietryka, Matthew | FR | Granville | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maguire, Maxwell | SO | Greenwich Hi | 17-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Trevor | SO | Greenwich Hi | 15-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gregg, Bruce | SO | Greenwich Hi | 15-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Burdick, Brian | FR | Hoosic Valle | 13-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karp, Kyle | SO | Greenwich Hi | x13-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattison, Tristan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | x12-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Triple Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regimbald, David | SR | Granville | 37-07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ackerly, Joshua | SO | Hoosic Valle | 36-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rice, Cody | JR | Granville | 35-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bartlett, Anthony | FR | Tamarac High | 35-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yerdon, Andrew | SO | Tamarac High | 34-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hawrysz, Ryan | SO | Greenwich Hi | 33-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Casey, Carter | SO | Tamarac High | 32-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pauquette, Myles | SO | Granville | 32-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gregg, Bruce | SO | Greenwich Hi | 30-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carson, Keagan | SR | Berlin - New | 30-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oakes, Philip | JR | Berlin - New | 27-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mattison, Tristan | 8 | Greenwich Hi | 25-10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Karp, Kyle | SO | Greenwich Hi | x25-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regimbald, David | SR | Granville | 38-08.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Matthew | SR | Greenwich Hi | 37-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Prouty, Alixander | JR | Granville | 35-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yerdon, Andrew | SO | Tamarac High | 33-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stelzer, Aiden | FR | Granville | 32-01.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | winter, w | Berlin - New | 31-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | brownell, damon | Greenwich Hi | 30-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Salisbury, Alex | SO | Hoosic Valle | 29-10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Toth, Dan | SR | Hoosic Valle | 29-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lewis, Cliff | FR | Cambridge | 28-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Young, James | JR | Greenwich Hi | 28-04.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ruggles, Dustin | FR | Cambridge | 27-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Fitzgerald, Robert | SO | Hoosic Valle | 27-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | McGill, Hunter | SO | Cambridge | 25-11.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Li, William | SO | Granville | x25-07.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Moore, Logan | FR | Hoosic Valle | x25-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Miller, Jeff | SR | Berlin - New | 25-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Palladino, Matthew | JR | Tamarac High | 24-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Hudson, Zach | SR | Tamarac High | 21-07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Bickford, Dean | FR | Hoosic Valle | x20-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mauriello, Anthony | SO | Tamarac High | x20-09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Domurad, Jackson | SO | Tamarac High | x20-05.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Rodd, Nicholas | SO | Greenwich Hi | x19-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | McFee, Patrick | FR | Greenwich Hi | x15-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Oddo, Joshua | SR | Granville | x14-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys Discus Throw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regimbald, David | SR | Granville | 104-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Prouty, Alixander | JR | Granville | 102-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Matthew | SR | Greenwich Hi | 97-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert, James | JR | Hoosic Valle | 94-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | winter, w | Berlin - New | 93-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lewis, Cliff | FR | Cambridge | 91-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Boyd, Ethan | JR | Berlin - New | 86-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Salisbury, Alex | SO | Hoosic Valle | 85-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | brownell, damon | Greenwich Hi | 79-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stelzer, Aiden | FR | Granville | 78-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Young, James | JR | Greenwich Hi | 76-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Yerdon, Andrew | SO | Tamarac High | 76-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Toth, Dan | SR | Hoosic Valle | 75-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Li, William | SO | Granville | x72-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Palladino, Matthew | JR | Tamarac High | 65-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Fitzgerald, Robert | SO | Hoosic Valle | x62-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rodd, Nicholas | SO | Greenwich Hi | x56-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ruggles, Dustin | FR | Cambridge | 56-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Bickford, Dean | FR | Hoosic Valle | x54-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Domurad, Jackson | SO | Tamarac High | 53-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Moore, Logan | FR | Hoosic Valle | x51-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | McGill, Hunter | SO | Cambridge | 51-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hudson, Zach | SR | Tamarac High | x51-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Mauriello, Anthony | SO | Tamarac High | x46-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Oddo, Joshua | SR | Granville | x41-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | McFee, Patrick | FR | Greenwich Hi | x31-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||