Glens Falls Middle School | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:26 PM 5/2/2015 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
George Muse Relays 2015 - 5/2/2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Glens Falls High School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bethlehem High School | A | 18:56.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox, Kyle | Culley, Lucas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Powhida, Simon | Davitt, Chris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 19:37.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forshey, Matt | Greski, Jacob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erno, Anthony | Broadhead, Daken | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | South Glens Falls | A | 19:47.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simpson, Jed | Davies, Robert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davies, Dylan | Jenkins, Matt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Queensbury High School | A | 20:09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oleynek, Mike | Rizzo, Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metcalfe, Cody | Wiekierak, Zach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glens Falls | A | 21:07.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nadhil, Mohammed | Lee, Nick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. John, Chad | Hughes, Chris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LaSalle Institute | A | 21:48.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coughlin, Dermot | Swierzewski, Parker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vanderbeck, Sebastion | Coughlin, Griffin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Queensbury High School | A | 22:57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guinther, Emily | Soprano, Danielle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood, Eliza | Ackner, Katie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | South Glens Falls | A | 25:06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hammond, Kayli | Nagle, Gabby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DeCrescente, Amber | DePoy, Martha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake George Central School | A | 28:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abrantes, Erica | Hill, Avery | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mogren, Molly | Martindale, Kirsten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Queensbury High School | A | 1:09.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Holser, Rachel | Caprood, Isabel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cook, Megan | Hayes, Emma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | South Glens Falls | A | 1:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quintois, Sabrena | Myott, Mackenzie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simpson, Rebekah | Renaud, Taylor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Glens Falls | A | 1:23.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dewitt, Scarlett | Allen, Miranda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bernard, Star | MacDonald, Madison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Whitehall Central School | A | 1:24.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiskoski, Haley | Molgano, Betsy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McKee, Tiana | Rehm, Kaelyn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | South Glens Falls | A | 1:11.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sweenor, Devon | Hay, Ryan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keubler, Connor | Nagle, Josh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Queensbury High School | A | J1:11.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Logan | Miller, Otto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Jeremy | Shine, Caleb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Glens Falls | A | 1:28.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ames, Elijah | Jackson, Brandon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talmage, Tyler | Fizzuoglio, Justin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Queensbury High School | A | 50.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Macharullo, Greg | Metcalfe, Cody | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vogel, Josh | Jordan, Parker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | South Glens Falls | A | 52.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bovee, Zach | Smith, Matt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Triolo, Frank | Simpson, Jed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LaSalle Institute | A | 53.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzales, Tyree | Koluth, Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ingle, Ryan | Wind, Tyler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Glens Falls | A | 53.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ames, Elijah | Ackerman, Dan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Osborne, Ryan | Goldson, Joe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Bethlehem High School | A | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clarke, Liam | Rappozzo, Jason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chen, Congyuan | Smith, Patrick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Queensbury High School | A | 55.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Birkholz, Katie | Caprood, Isabel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cook, Megan | Downs, Alexis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | South Glens Falls | A | 58.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Collier, Mackenzie | Buser, Ally | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Palmer, Jordan | Capello, Cathleen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hudson Falls | A | 58.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milhollen-Dukes, Morgan | Davis, Megan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Williamson, Hannah | Bryant, Autum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Glens Falls | A | 1:00.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DiFiore, Anna | Young, Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talbot, Madison | Mello, Katelynn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Whitehall Central School | A | 1:04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiskoski, Courtney | Bruce, Jessica | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McKee, Tiana | Perronn, Nadia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lake Placid High School | A | 1:09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Casler, Karli | Daby, Hallie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hartnett, Alex | Flanigan, Lily | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Team | Relay | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | South Glens Falls | A | 45.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llewellyn, Tyler | Stewart, Aiden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Troumbley, Lawrence | Salazar, Nate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LaSalle Institute | A | 46.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Young, Amir | Eveleth, Brock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nimako, Dillon | Daily, Austin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake George Central School | A | 47.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barber, Pat | Reynolds, Zeke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vanderminden, Luke | Cardenas, Anthony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 47.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruan, Justin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adams, Chris | Pinney, Ire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glens Falls | A | 48.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jiang, Eric | Gurnawa, Khaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovera, Oliver | Giordano, Cameron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bethlehem High School | A | 49.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Justis | Brands, Tim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Jerome | Fox, Shane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Whitehall Central School | A | 51.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beebe, Garrett | Putorti, Ryan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flynn, Cullen | Hunke, Jacob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hudson Falls | A | 53.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hogan, Dalton | Vazquez, Alexis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane, Taylor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Queensbury High School | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Collins, Kevin | Fitzgerald, Hayden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Otto | Messina, Aaron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | South Glens Falls | A | 53.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sweet, Courtney | Myott, Mackenzie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LaBarr, Morgan | Anderson, Ashley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 53.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Esker, Liz | Wolfe, Lexi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meade, Kelly | Smith, Sydnee | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lake George Central School | A | 53.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cocozza, Steph | Potter, Paige | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vruegde, Carly | Bieber, Kira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Queensbury High School | A | 55.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Choppa, Michela | Korniak, Anna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roscoe, Trinity | Perkins, Deja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glens Falls | A | 58.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Giordano, Alison | Liu, Xiao Yan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Catone, Melanie | Armando, Yleina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Whitehall Central School | A | 1:00.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winters, Morgan | Wiskoski, Haley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Molgano, Betsy | Perronn, Nadia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 8:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manda, Matt | Norton, Grant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Broadhead, Daken | Rooney, James | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Queensbury High School | A | 8:38.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carey, Ethan | Bouyea, Kevin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manzell, Nino | Oleynek, Michael | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake Placid High School | A | 8:51.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schulz, Scotty | Baird, Stuart | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McGrew, Henry | Ledger, Forest | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bethlehem High School | A | 8:56.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maney, Brien | Cheu, John | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wissing, Brian | Ahmad, Adnan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lake George Central School | A | 9:15.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rollo, Nic | Biles, Finn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jardine, Gideon | Williams, Brad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LaSalle Institute | A | 9:38.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Swierzewski, Logan | Wilson, Leon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coughlin, Griffin | Vanderbeck, Sebastion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | South Glens Falls | A | 9:56.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rittereizer, Jack | Davis, Cam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llewellyn, Tyler | Maziejka, Sam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hudson Falls | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nassivera, Antonio | Salis, Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huguley, Ethan | Baldwin, Alex | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Queensbury High School | A | 9:48.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Demboski, Emma | Guinther, Rachel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atamanchuck, Emily | Metcalfe, Sherri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lake Placid High School | A | 10:18.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armstrong, Gabby | Armstrong, Nina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McCandlish, Sara Rose | Ashley, Lissy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 10:49.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hudson Falls | A | 11:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weaver, Megan | LeBelle, Emily | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Alison | Linendoll, Megan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lake George Central School | A | 12:32.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martindale, Kirsten | Abrantes, Erica | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huber, Jess | Mogren, Molly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bethlehem High School | A | 4:06.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brass, Jake | Myers, Zach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Patrick | Grossman, Riley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Queensbury High School | A | 4:07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metcalfe, Cody | Macharullo, Greg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vogel, Josh | Wiekierak, Zach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake Placid High School | A | 4:27.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albert, Birk | Baird, Stuart | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burns, Jonah | Ledger, Forest | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | South Glens Falls | A | 4:36.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bovee, Zach | Triolo, Frank | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Matt | Simpson, Josiah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | LaSalle Institute | A | 5:07.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzales, Tyree | Koluth, Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ingle, Ryan | Wind, Tyler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hudson Falls | A | 4:46.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Williamson, Hannah | Bryant, Autum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milhollen-Dukes, Morgan | Davis, Megan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Glens Falls | A | 4:53.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fisher, Elizabeth | Young, Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talbot, Madison | Burton, Sarah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | South Glens Falls | A | 4:54.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buser, Ally | Palmer, Jordan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Collier, Mackenzie | DePoy, Martha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lake Placid High School | A | 5:50.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Casler, Karli | Daby, Hallie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hartnett, Alex | Bushey, Elena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Queensbury High School | A | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Birkholz, Katie | Downs, Alexis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caprood, Isabel | Mannix, Julia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Team | Relay | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Glens Falls | A | 3:45.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McIntosh, Jared | Murphy, Andrew | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sampson, Aaron | Ash, Sean | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lake George Central School | A | 3:48.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ferrone, John | Reynolds, Zeke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cardenas, Anthony | Rollo, Nic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bethlehem High School | A | 3:51.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guinn, Keegan | Kimmey, Conor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Homer, Duncan | Culley, Lucas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | South Glens Falls | A | 4:00.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moulton, Liam | Stewart, Aidan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gordon, Brad | Jenkins, Matt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hudson Falls | A | 4:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McLaughlin, Kazashi | Kilmartin, Leonard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paton, Kris | Baldwin, Alex | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 4:03.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogagan, Jama | Ruan, Justin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pollicinio, Dennis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Queensbury High School | A | 4:13.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crandall, Christian | Bauldauf, Tristan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Jeremy | Rizzo, Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Whitehall Central School | A | 4:22.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beebe, Garrett | Putorti, Ryan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flynn, Cullen | Hunke, Jacob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LaSalle Institute | A | 4:26.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coughlin, Griffin | Cummings, Dimitri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hoffman, Charle | Greenwood, Will | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Lake Placid High School | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saulpaugh, Nick | Scsigulinsky, Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paul, Jarell | Albert, Birk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Team | Relay | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Queensbury High School | A | 4:19.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes, Emma | Kenyon, Laura | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roscoe, Trinity | Bartlett, Alexis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 4:29.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack, Olivia | Smith, Sydnee | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Lisa | Esker, Liz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake George Central School | A | 4:39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vruegde, Carly | Bieber, Kira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Potter, Paige | Abrantes, Erica | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | South Glens Falls | A | 4:40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sweet, Courtney | Renaud, Taylor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anderson, Ashley | Rosati, Regina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hudson Falls | A | 4:46.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armstrong, Adriana | Clouse, Katie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Porlier, Gabby | Davis, Alison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lake Placid High School | A | 5:38.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skufca, Erin | Kaltenbach, Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spies, Tamara | Flanigan, Lily | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Whitehall Central School | A | 5:39.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winters, Morgan | Bruce, Jessica | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiskoski, Haley | Wiskoski, Courtney | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Team | Relay | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LaSalle Institute | A | 1:34.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Young, Amir | Nimako, Dillon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goss, Dan | Eveleth, Brock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | South Glens Falls | A | 1:35.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llewellyn, Tyler | Stewart, Aidan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Troumbley, Lawrence | Salazar, Nate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bethlehem High School | A | 1:37.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gray, Kenny | Hall, Jerome | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Justis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Queensbury High School | A | 1:38.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Collins, Kevin | Fergeson, Felipe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Otto | Shine, Caleb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hudson Falls | A | 1:38.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McLaughlin, Kazashi | Paton, Kris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kilmartin, Jerald | Kilmartin, Leonard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Glens Falls | A | 1:43.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovera, Oliver | Gurnawa, Khaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jiang, Eric | Ames, Elijah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 1:45.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adams, Chris | Chaffin, Aidan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hershberger, Jacob | May, Jacob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals ... (Event 15 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Glens Falls | B | x1:52.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Osborne, Ryan | Ackerman, Dan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fizzuoglio, Justin | Sharpe, Austin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Lake Placid High School | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scsigulinsky, Troy | Saulpaugh, Nick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albert, Birk | Paul, Jarell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Team | Relay | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lake George Central School | A | 1:55.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Andrea | Vruegde, Carly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bieber, Kira | Potter, Paige | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 1:58.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cooper, Taylor | Hagenbarth, Emmy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meade, Kelly | Wolfe, Lexi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Glens Falls | A | 1:58.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gorton, Kasey | Giordano, Alison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fisher, Elizabeth | Bernard, Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Queensbury High School | A | 1:59.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deckert, Brooke | Perkins, Deja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Choppa, Michela | Rodriguez, Carly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hudson Falls | A | 2:00.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armstrong, Adriana | Hogan, Caitlin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bryant, Autum | Davis, Megan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | South Glens Falls | A | 2:04.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simpson, Rebekah | LaBarr, Morgan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gebo, Adriana | Burke, Bri-Anna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Glens Falls | B | x2:09.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armando, Yleina | Siver, Abigail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wagner, Ashley | Catone, Melanie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lake Placid High School | A | 2:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skufca, Erin | Spies, Tamara | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaltenbach, Hannah | Bushey, Elena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Boys Distance Medley Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bethlehem High School | A | 10:57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahmad, Adnan | Kimmey, Conor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davitt, Chris | Powhida, Simon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Queensbury High School | A | 11:16.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bouyea, Kevin | Messina, Aaron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manzell, Nino | Carey, Ethan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 11:22.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manda, Matt | Norton, Grant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rooney, James | Forshey, Matt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lake Placid High School | A | 11:38.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baird, Stuart | Thompson, Nzoni | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ledger, Forest | McGrew, Henry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | South Glens Falls | A | 11:42.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davies, Dylan | Simpson, Jed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davies, Robert | Jenkins, Matt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Glens Falls | A | 11:50.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nadhil, Mohammed | Giordano, Cameron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lee, Nick | Hughes, Chris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lake George Central School | A | 12:14.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ferrone, John | Cardenas, Anthony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rollo, Nic | Williams, Brad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | LaSalle Institute | A | 12:38.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coughlin, Dermot | Cummings, Dimitri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Perrician, Anthony | Swierzewski, Parker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hudson Falls | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salis, Tom | Huguley, Ethan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baldwin, Alex | Murphy, Brendan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Girls Distance Medley Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Queensbury High School | A | 13:37.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guinther, Emily | Guinther, Rachel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metcalfe, Sherri | Ackner, Katie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lake Placid High School | A | 13:45.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armstrong, Gabby | McGrew, Grace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McCandlish, Sara Rose | Armstrong, Nina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | South Glens Falls | A | 14:16.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LaCarte, Brooke | Rosati, Regina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hammond, Kayli | DeCrescente, Amber | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hudson Falls | A | 15:34.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weaver, Megan | LeBelle, Emily | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Alison | Linendoll, Megan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scotia-Glenville | A | 17:04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Piccirillo, Julianna | Joy, Brooke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Piraino, Emma | Scognamiglio, Meg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane | Team | Relay | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Glens Falls | A | 3:35.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Murphy, Andrew | Ash, Sean | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McIntosh, Jared | Sampson, Aaron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LaSalle Institute | A | 3:35.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Young, Amir | Nimako, Dillon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goss, Dan | Eveleth, Brock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bethlehem High School | A | 3:44.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Homer, Duncan | Hall, Jerome | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abbey, Chris | Fox, Shane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Queensbury High School | A | 3:53.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Logan | Fitzgerald, Hayden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Macharullo, Greg | Messina, Aaron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lake Placid High School | A | 3:59.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schulz, Scotty | Baird, Stuart | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McGrew, Henry | Thompson, Nzoni | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hudson Falls | A | 3:59.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McLaughlin, Kazashi | Lane, Taylor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kilmartin, Leonard | Hogan, Tom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lake George Central School | A | 4:21.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Andrea | Bieber, Kira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Potter, Paige | Vruegde, Carly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Queensbury High School | A | 4:34.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Holser, Rachel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mcgraw, Sarah | Downs, Alexis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake Placid High School | A | 4:37.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ashley, Lissy | McGrew, Grace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armstrong, Gabby | Armstrong, Nina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Glens Falls | A | 4:49.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hoyne, Adara | Catone, Melanie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burton, Sarah | Bernard, Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | South Glens Falls | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes, Jordan | Anderson, Ashley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarantino, Vanessa | LaBarr, Morgan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Scotia-Glenville | A | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Sydnee | Esker, Liz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack, Olivia | Smith, Lisa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Boys High Jump Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sweenor, Devon | SGLF | 6-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Keubler, Connor | SGLF | 5-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beebe, Garrett | WHIT | 5-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Talmage, Tyler | GFHS | 5-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Goss, Dan | LASA | 5-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chaffin, Aidan | SCOT | 5-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hay, Ryan | SGLF | 5-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Graham, Logan | QBRY | 5-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dean, Anthony | QBRY | 5-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Scott, Phil | BETH | 5-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shine, Caleb | QBRY | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Smith, Patrick | BETH | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mattison, John | BETH | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ames, Elijah | GFHS | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lane, Taylor | HFHS | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | lachappelle, Logan | WHIT | 4-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gurnawa, Khaz | GFHS | 4-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rooney, James | SCOT | 4-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Sweeney, Noah | WHIT | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Kilmartin, Leonard | HFHS | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Manda, Matt | SCOT | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Giombetti, Liam | LASA | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Murphy, Brendan | HFHS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hunke, Jacob | WHIT | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Eveleth, Brock | LASA | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Girls High Jump Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caprood, Isabel | QBRY | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Quintois, Sabrena | SGLF | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals ... (Event 22 Girls High Jump Varsity) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murphy, Grace | QBRY | 4-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis, Megan | HFHS | 4-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mihulka, Ricki | HFHS | 4-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Burke, Bri-Anna | SGLF | 4-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cosgrove, Courtney | HFHS | 4-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nolan, Nicole | LGCS | 3-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rumpf, Kaylee | SGLF | 3-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Esper, Clara | QBRY | 3-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Donnelly, Emma | LGCS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Binder, Amanda | LGCS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Cocozza, Steph | LGCS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Boys Pole Vault Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morris, Zack | SGLF | 13-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Baranski, Deven | BETH | 11-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dutcher, Luke | BETH | 11-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lenegar, Greg | BETH | 10-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frank, Kyle | GFHS | 10-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shaw, Jeremy | QBRY | 10-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nagle, Josh | SGLF | 9-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Flynn, Cullen | WHIT | 8-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bauldauf, Tristan | QBRY | 8-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Chevalier, Mike | GFHS | 8-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rittereiser, Jack | SGLF | 7-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Perrician, Anthony | LASA | 7-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Britton, Noah | GFHS | 7-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crandall, Christian | QBRY | 7-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Giombetti, Liam | LASA | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Sweeney, Noah | WHIT | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | McCombs, Dmitri | LASA | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Girls Pole Vault Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myott, Mackenzie | SGLF | 9-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murphy, Grace | QBRY | 7-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ferrone, Sophie | LGCS | 6-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Korniak, Anna | QBRY | 6-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gebo, Adriana | SGLF | 6-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Allen, Miranda | GFHS | 6-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Quintois, Sabrena | SGLF | 6-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Cocozza, Steph | LGCS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Spellburg, Scottland | LGCS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Dewitt, Scarlett | GFHS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Dwyre, Lauren | GFHS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Boys Long Jump Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Graham, Logan | QBRY | 18-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ogagan, Jama | SCOT | 18-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Keubler, Connor | SGLF | 17-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanderminden, Luke | LGCS | 17-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chaffin, Aidan | SCOT | 17-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hogan, Dalton | HFHS | 17-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hay, Ryan | SGLF | 17-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Reynolds, Zeke | LGCS | 16-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Talmage, Tyler | GFHS | 16-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Daily, Austin | LASA | 16-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Norton, Zachary | SGLF | 16-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Woods, Andrew | BETH | 16-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gurnawa, Khaz | GFHS | 16-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lane, Taylor | HFHS | 16-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | O'Donnell, Mike | BETH | 16-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Collins, Kevin | QBRY | 15-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Coates, Noah | BETH | 15-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Adams, Chris | SCOT | 15-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Maccharulo, Greg | QBRY | 14-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Cummings, Dimitri | LASA | 14-06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Jackson, Brandon | GFHS | 14-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Sause, Dan | LGCS | 14-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hunke, Jacob | WHIT | 13-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Flynn, Cullen | WHIT | 13-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Koluth, Tom | LASA | 13-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Putorti, Ryan | WHIT | 12-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hogan, Dan | HFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Girls Long Jump Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Quintois, Sabrena | SGLF | 15-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Westcott, Annie | QBRY | 15-00.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gorton, Kasey | GFHS | 14-03.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mihulka, Ricki | HFHS | 14-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pierce, Brianna | QBRY | 13-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deckert, Brooke | QBRY | 13-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wiskoski, Haley | WHIT | 13-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Winters, Morgan | WHIT | 13-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Liu, Xiao Yan | GFHS | 13-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Palmer, Jordan | SGLF | 13-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Milhollen-Dukes, Morgan | HFHS | 12-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Potter, Paige | LGCS | 12-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mello, Katelynn | GFHS | 12-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nolan, Nicole | LGCS | 11-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bruce, Jessica | WHIT | 10-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Renaud, Taylor | SGLF | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hogan, Caitlin | HFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Cocozza, Steph | LGCS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Boys Triple Jump Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shine, Caleb | QBRY | 39-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ogagan, Jama | SCOT | 38-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fitzgerald, Hayden | QBRY | 37-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keubler, Connor | SGLF | 37-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Llewellyn, Tyler | SGLF | 36-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chaffin, Aidan | SCOT | 35-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruan, Justin | SCOT | 33-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Flynn, Cullen | WHIT | 33-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hay, Ryan | SGLF | 31-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vogel, Eric | QBRY | 30-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | lachappelle, Logan | WHIT | 28-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sweeney, Noah | WHIT | 24-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Giombetti, Liam | LASA | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Baranski, Deven | BETH | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Coates, Noah | BETH | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Woods, Andrew | BETH | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Murphy, Andrew | GFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Ash, Sean | GFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Talmage, Tyler | GFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Goss, Dan | LASA | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Daily, Austin | LASA | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 Girls Triple Jump Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Winters, Morgan | WHIT | 31-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gorton, Kasey | GFHS | 30-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Collier, Mackenzie | SGLF | 30-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mcgraw, Sarah | QBRY | 29-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Buser, Ally | SGLF | 28-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wolfe, Lexi | SCOT | 28-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pierce, Brianna | QBRY | 28-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wiskoski, Haley | WHIT | 28-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Meade, Kelly | SCOT | 28-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mello, Katelynn | GFHS | 27-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Downs, Alexis | QBRY | 26-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Catone, Melanie | GFHS | 26-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Bruce, Jessica | WHIT | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hogan, Caitlin | HFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Renaud, Taylor | SGLF | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Mihulka, Ricki | HFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 29 Boys Discus Throw Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pietro, Matt | LASA | 126-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | St. John, Jarred | QBRY | 117-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barber, Pat | LGCS | 115-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erikson, Zach | BETH | 113-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dunbar, Zachary | QBRY | 109-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clouse, Ryan | HFHS | 108-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Desautels, Ryan | SGLF | 106-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pinney, Ire | SCOT | 103-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hogan, Dan | HFHS | 103-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rodriquez, Sergio | BETH | 101-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Goodsell, Zac | SGLF | 99-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Davis, Jake | BETH | 96-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cochran, Jack | SGLF | 96-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tenner, Jacob | GFHS | 95-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Barton, Max | HFHS | 94-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jiang, Eric | GFHS | 91-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Burns, Jonah | LPHS | 91-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hart, Sean | WHIT | 88-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Brown, Max | LGCS | 85-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Swezey, Garrett | LASA | 85-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals ... (Event 29 Boys Discus Throw Varsity) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Sause, Dan | LGCS | 83-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Foster, Steven | WHIT | 82-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Goldson, Joe | GFHS | 80-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Pratt, Austin | LPHS | 77-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Forshey, Matt | SCOT | 75-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Woodard, Xyier | LASA | 75-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Pratt, Spencer | LPHS | 56-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Beebe, Garrett | WHIT | 53-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Balta, Izaya | QBRY | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hershberger, Jacob | SCOT | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 30 Girls Discus Throw Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cassidy, Jennifer | QBRY | 99-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teppo, Amanda | QBRY | 97-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thayer, Logan | SGLF | 85-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laing, Nicole | SGLF | 84-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pike, Laura | HFHS | 82-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | MacDonald, Madison | GFHS | 78-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dickinson, Abby | WHIT | 78-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Strong, Karlee | HFHS | 77-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lewry, Ashley | GFHS | 76-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Moses, Katie | GFHS | 73-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stimpson, Jen | QBRY | 70-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bessette, Emaly | WHIT | 66-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Eggleston, Jocelyn | SGLF | 61-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Walker, Kerry | LGCS | 60-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ferrone, Sophie | LGCS | 53-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hagenbarth, Emmy | SCOT | 50-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | McLaren, Bri | SCOT | 49-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Miller, Alexus | SCOT | 47-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | DePalo, Jana | HFHS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Ross, Kayleigh | WHIT | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 Boys Shot Put Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Davis, Jake | BETH | 43-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stone, Ethan | BETH | 41-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sause, Dan | LGCS | 40-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Barber, Pat | LGCS | 39-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chirgwin, Dylan | QBRY | 39-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pietro, Matt | LASA | 39-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elkady, Brian | QBRY | 39-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Reed, Ethan | HFHS | 37-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pinney, Ire | SCOT | 36-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Burns, Jonah | LPHS | 36-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Swezey, Garrett | LASA | 35-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Erikson, Zach | BETH | 35-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Woodard, Xyier | LASA | 35-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Barton, Max | HFHS | 35-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Allen, Thomas | HFHS | 35-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Pratt, Austin | LPHS | 34-09.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sanders, Lucas | GFHS | 34-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Desautels, Ryan | SGLF | 34-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Dunbar, Zachary | QBRY | 34-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Abbott, David | SGLF | 33-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Goldson, Joe | GFHS | 33-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Forshey, Matt | SCOT | 32-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hart, Sean | WHIT | 30-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Tenner, Jacob | GFHS | 30-03.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Young, Kyle | LGCS | 30-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Foster, Steven | WHIT | 30-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Cochran, Jack | SGLF | 29-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Adams, Chris | SCOT | 27-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | O'Brien, Parker | LPHS | 22-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Putorti, Ryan | WHIT | 21-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | McGowan, Andrew | LGCS | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 32 Girls Shot Put Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Team | Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stimpson, Jen | QBRY | 32-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Strong, Karlee | HFHS | 31-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teppo, Amanda | QBRY | 27-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cassidy, Jennifer | QBRY | 27-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lewry, Ashley | GFHS | 27-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thayer, Logan | SGLF | 27-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pike, Laura | HFHS | 27-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | DePalo, Jana | HFHS | 27-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Laing, Nicole | SGLF | 26-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dickinson, Abby | WHIT | 26-09.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | MacDonald, Madison | GFHS | 24-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Eggleston, Jocelyn | SGLF | 24-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Moses, Katie | GFHS | 23-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Walker, Kerry | LGCS | 23-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ross, Kayleigh | WHIT | 23-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Joy, Brooke | SCOT | 23-00.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bessette, Emaly | WHIT | 21-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ferrone, Sophie | LGCS | 20-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Hagenbarth, Emmy | SCOT | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Meade, Kelly | SCOT | ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||