2021 Cross Country
Dual Meet Results - Week 3 |
Adirondack League
at Hartford
Corinth | 24 | Hartford | 31 | Argyle | 15 | Corinth | inc. | |
Corinth | 15 | Argyle | inc. | Argyle | 15 | Hartford | inc. | |
Hartford | 15 | Argyle | inc. | Corinth | inc. | Hartford | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Logan Reynolds | Hart | 19:17.2 | 1. | Alyssa Freeguard | Arg | 22:07.1 |
Hayden Sirchia | Cor | 19:17.8 | 2. | Rylee Dunbar | Cor | 22:41.1 |
Paul Granger | Cor | 19:58.7 | 3. | Brynn Tyler | Hart | 23:42.9 |
Bryton Mandigo | Hart | 20:29.5 | 4. | Erica Sialunski | Arg | 24:49.2 |
Ashton Tokarski | Cor | 21:37.0 | 5. | Sage Frank | Arg | 24:54.7 |
Jacob Durkee | Arg | 21:46.2 | 6. | Carlie Depew | Arg | 25:58.3 |
Lucas Kingsley | Arg | 21:55.1 | 7. | Jillian Richards | Cor | 26:19.0 |
Jack Martina | Cor | 21:55.8 | 8. | Gabrielle McFarren | Hart | 27:04.3 |
Hongxu Qian | Hart | 22:32.2 | 9. | McKenzie Johnson | Hart | 27:50.6 |
Dan Perkins | Cor | 22:41.5 | 10. | Mackenzie Heller | Arg | 31:21.6 |
Colonial Council
at LaSalle - 2.5 miles
LaSalle | 26 | Albany Academy | 31 | Voorheesville | 21 | Albany Academy | 39 | |
LaSalle | 24 | Voorheesville | 35 | Voorheesville | 19 | Holy Names | 43 | |
LaSalle | 18 | Ravena | 45 | Voorheesville | 23 | Ravena | inc. | |
Albany Academy | 22 | Voorheesville | 35 | Voohreesville | 15 | LaSalle | inc. | |
Albany Academy | 17 | Ravena | 46 | Albany Academy | 28 | Holy Names | 29 | |
Voorheesville | 19 | Ravena | 36 | Albany Academy | 25 | Ravena | inc. | |
Albany Academy | 15 | LaSalle | inc. | |||||
Holy Names | 15 | Ravena | inc. | |||||
LaSalle | inc. | Ravena | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Gitch Hayes | LaS | 13:40.6 | 1. | Erin Boler | A.A | 15:22.7 |
Joseph Simeone | A.A | 13:44.7 | 2. | Mariem Sayahi | Voor | 15:33.8 |
Will Vartuli | A.A | 14:30.0 | 3. | Livy Ottman | H.N | 17:16.4 |
Gianni Gabriel | LaS | 14:36.5 | 4. | Julianna Tourangeneau | RCS | 17:46.3 |
Nicholas DeMarco | A.A | 14:41.5 | 5. | Michelle Norton | RCS | 17:46.7 |
Caelan Lamberton-Dunham | Voor | 14:52.7 | 6. | Victoria Iacabucci | Voor | 17:47.1 |
JR Meddaugh | RCS | 14:55.6 | 7. | Merrin Brick | Voor | 17:47.7 |
Connor Smith | Voor | 15:02.3 | 8. | Alannah McCarthy | Voor | 17:48.5 |
Nick Reilly | Voor | 15:08.9 | 9. | Alina Broderick | A.A | 18:14.3 |
Patrick McNaughton | LaS | 15:16.8 | 10. | Devonne Gibson | Voor | 18:23.3 |
at Cohoes - 2.68 miles
Schalmont | 24 | Mohonasen | 31 | Mohonasen | 19 | Cobleskill-Rich. | 43 | |
Schalmont | 18 | Cohoes | 43 | Mohonasen | 15 | Schalmont | inc. | |
Schalmont | 20 | Cobleskill-Rich. | 43 | Mohonasen | 15 | Cohoes | inc. | |
Mohonasen | 27 | Cohoes | 39 | Cobleskill-Rich. | 15 | Schalmont | inc. | |
Mohonasen | 20 | Cobleskill-Rich. | 42 | Cobleskill-Rich. | 15 | Cohoes | inc. | |
Cohoes | 20 | Cobleskill-Rich. | 35 | Schalmont | 15 | Cohoes | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Charles Foote | C-R | 15:40.3 | 1. | R.Miller | Moh | 16:58.5 |
J.Gemmett | Schl | 15:47.6 | 2. | H.Spohn | C-R | 18:14.5 |
Tim Abbott | Moh | 15:49.8 | 3. | A.Marriner | Moh | 18:17.9 |
Merrick Rash | Schl | 16:04.1 | 4. | Z.Miller | Mohj | 18:26.3 |
Matt DeCelle | Coh | 16:30.4 | 5. | L.Thayer | Moh | 19:44.6 |
Robert Ciampollilo | Moh | 16:54.4 | 6. | L.Brown | Moh | 19:48.2 |
S.Moreau | Schl | 17:23.1 | 7. | B.Supaul | Moh | 19:55.9 |
J.Lavin | Schl | 17:46.0 | 8. | M.Montgomery | Schl | 19:58.3 |
Travis Masick | Moh | 17:47.1 | 9. | O.Holland | C-R | 20:13.1 |
A.Shiely | Moh | 17:50.1 | 10. | L.Power | Moh | 20:23.9 |
Foothills Council
at Gloversville - 5K
Johnstown | 20 | Amsterdam | 35 | Scotia-Glenville | 15 | Gloversville | inc. | |
Scotia-Glenville | 15 | Gloversville | inc. | Amsterdam | inc. | Johntown | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Alex Cwiakala | John | 19:14.9 | 1. | Stephanie James | Sco | 22:32.4 |
Trey Naselli | John | 19:33.8 | 2. | Erin Smith | Sco | 22:33.1 |
Vinnie Russo | John | 19:41.1 | 3. | Karaline McCarthy | Sco | 22:43.1 |
Tyler Greene | Sco | 19:52.6 | 4. | Gianna Crespo-Julia | Ams | 23:24.9 |
Patrick Allen | Sco | 19:53.8 | 5. | Briana Kelly | Ams | 23:26.6 |
Ryan Freihofer | Sco | 19:58.9 | 6. | Ashley Greene | Sco | 23:57.4 |
Garrett Bobowski | John | 19:58.3 | 7. | Sophia Allen | Sco | 24:15.9 |
Liam Cowdrey | Sco | 20:02.1 | 8. | Schuyler Long | Sco | 24:16.2 |
Adam Jansen | Sco | 20:09.1 | 9. | Kara Goldstein | Sco | 24:50.5 |
Tyler Knaggs | Sco | 20:16.5 | 10. | Jenna Bohm | Ams | 24:50.9 |
at Queensbury C.S. - 2.8 miles
Queensbury | 17 | South Glens Falls | 45 | Queensbury | 22 | South Glens Falls | 37 | |
Glens Falls | 25 | Schuylerville | 31 | Glens Falls | 15 | Schuylerville | 40 |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Jack Hicks | Qu | 15:40.5 | 1. | Miranda Habshi | Qu | 18:52.0 |
{atrick Russell | Qu | 15:55.4 | 2. | Marissa Colvin | SGF | 18:59.2 |
Julian Stedman | G.F | 16:10.7 | 3. | Maddie Powers | Qu | 19:26.3 |
Daryl Headen | Schy | 16:15.0 | 4. | Lily McNulty | SGF | 19:26.8 |
Jack Putnam | G.F | 16:28.0 | 5. | Clara Avery | G.F | 19:33.5 |
Jack Bordeau | G.F | 16:32.0 | 6. | Helena Trackey | G.F | 20:15.4 |
Daniel Farbaniec | Schy | 16:32.6 | 7. | Julia Powell | Qu | 20:45.2 |
Ben Jenkin | Qu | 16:37.9 | 8. | Kate Crandall | G.F | 21:10.4 |
Tillman Philo | SGF | 16:18.9 | 9. | Katherine Lieberth | G.F | 21:32.4 |
Zachary Payant | Schy | 16:55.1 | 10. | Claudia Calby | Qu | 21:36.3 |
Patroon Conference
at Chatham - 5K
Chatham | 23 | Hawthorne Valley | 32 | Hawthorne Valley | 15 | Chatham | inc. | |
Chatham | 15 | Taconic Hills | inc. | Chatham | inc. | Taconic Hills | inc. | |
Individuals | Individuals26 | |||||
Eli Russo | T.H | 18:01.9 | 1. | Ella Uhlar | Chat | 23:27.2 |
Brycen Haner | Chat | 18:13.1 | 2. | Kendall Hayes | Chat | 26:23.8 |
Tpby Jeralds | Chat | 18:26.4 | 3. | Charlotte Kowalish | Haw | 26:34.3 |
Timmy Jeralds | Chat | 18:57.9 | 4. | Indiana Meyer | Haw | 27:46.2 |
Oliver Towe | Haw | 19:01.7 | 5. | Sylvie Bergquist | Haw | 28:01.9 |
Torbjorn | Haw | 21:12.1 | 6. | Ellie Yang | T.H | 28:18.6 |
Zachary Wessel | T.H | 23:04.9 | 7. | Cecilia Hamilton | Haw | 28:21.4 |
Hugo Crane | Haw | 23:05.8 | 8. | Ella Mediodia | Haw | 28:52.3 |
Gaetano Hamilton | Haw | 23:24.6 | 9. | |||
John Burfeind | T.H | 23:50.9 | 10. |
at Rensselaer - 5K
Rensselaer | 15 | Hudson | inc. | Rensselaer | inc. | Hudson | inc. | |
Rensselaer | 15 | Loudonville Christian | inc. | Rensselaer | inc. | Loundonville Christian | inc. | |
Rensselaer | 15 | Germantown | inc. | Rensselaer | inc. | Germantown | inc. | |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Ethan | L.C | 22:15 | 1. | Autumn Hopkins | Hud | 29:48 |
Ryan Slingerland | Ren | 22:16 | 2. | Anorah | L.C | 32:42 |
Riley Jaylon | Hud | 22:18 | 3. | Kazidin | L.C | 32:44 |
Malachi Spickerman | Ren | 24:37 | 4. | Cordelia | L.C | 34:50 |
James Hurley | Ren | 25:33 | 5. | Halimah Hotbani | Hud | 42:46 |
Connor Hill | Ren | 27:58 | 6. | |||
George Krause | Ren | 29:28 | 7. | |||
Seth Krause | Ren | 34:08 | 8. |
at Windham-Ashland-Jewett - 3.1 miles
Cairo-Durham | inc. | Catskill | inc. | Cairo-Durham | 15 | Catskill | 50 | |
Cairo-Durham | inc. | Hunter-Tannersville | inc. | Cairo-Durham | 15 | Hunter-Tannersville | 50 | |
Windham-Ashland-Jewett | inc. | Hunter-Tannersville | inc. | Windham-Ashland-Jewett | inc. | Hunter-Tannersville | inc. | |
Hunter-Tannersville | inc. | Catskill | inc. | Hunter-Tannersville | inc. | Catskill | inc. | |
Windham-Ashland-Jewett | inc. | Catskill | inc. | Windham-Ashland-Jewett | inc. | Catskill | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Minhtri Dinh | C-D | 20:28 | 1. | Maya Dixit | Cat | 26:59 |
Griffin Fisher | Cat | 22:04 | 2. | Allie McGifford | C-D | 28:55 |
Garrett Legg | H-T | 22:51 | 3. | Isabelle Neves | C-D | 30:51 |
Lyden Smith | H-T | 22:58 | 4. | Mikaela Khadjiah | C-D | 31:51 |
Noah Kubicek | Cat | 26:20 | 5. | Jashana James | C-D | 32:05 |
Raven Lynch | Cat | 28:34 | 6. | Angelina Shanley | Cat | 32:41 |
Andrew Esslie | C-D | 29:45 | 7. | Kaylan Rennig | C-D | 33:25 |
8. | Julia Davies | Cat | 37:11 | |||
9. | Livia Gros | H-T | 44:10 |
Suburban Council
at Iroquois Middle School - 2.6 miles
Ballston Spa | 24 | Schenectady | 33 | Ballston Spa | 15 | Troy | 49 | |
Ballston Spa | 15 | Troy | inc. | Ballston Spa | 15 | Schenectady | inc. | |
Schenectady | 15 | Troy | inc. | Troy | 15 | Schenectady | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Devin Decker | Schn | 14:24.8 | 1. | Harriet Healey | BSpa | 16:09.0 |
Joseph Fodera | BSpa | 14:30.3 | 2. | Nathalie Chateauneuf | BSpa | 17:13.6 |
Andrew Wade | BSpa | 14:35.5 | 3. | Lee McKinley | BSpa | 17:19.0 |
Michael Daley | Schn | 14:49.6 | 4. | Kate Taylor | BSpa | 17:40.3 |
Andrew Eisler | BSpa | 15:22.4 | 5. | Emily Hye | BSpa | 17:41.3 |
Michael Miller | BSpa | 15:43.0 | 6. | Kate Fletcher | BSpa | 17:45.6 |
Bret Burns | Troy | 15:53.7 | 7. | Sydney Kimbal | Troy | 18:30.4 |
Stephen Butler | Schn | 16:01.6 | 8. | Sofia Rust | BSpa | 18:40.1 |
Andrew Peet | BSpa | 16:05.9 | 9. | Hadeel Hamed | Troy | 19:13.2 |
Zachary Baskin | BSpa | 16:07.3 | 10. | Olivia Ashline | Troy | 20:26.3 |
at The Crossings - 2.5 miles
Burnt Hills | 20 | Saratoga Springs | 38 | Saratoga Spings | 15 | Shaker | 44 | |
Burnt Hills | 15 | Shaker | 48 | Saratoga Springs | 15 | Burnt Hills | 44 | |
Burnt Hills | 16 | Albany High | 47 | Saratoga Springs | 15 | Albany High | 45 | |
Saratoga Springs | 18 | Shaker | 39 | Shaker | 20 | Burnt Hills | 39 | |
Saratoga Springs | 20 | Albany High | 41 | Shaker | 15 | Albany High | 48 | |
Shaker | 27 | Albany High | 28 | Burnt Hills | 20 | Albany High | 36 |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Ryan Bush | Toga | 12:49.5 | 1. | Emily Bush | Toga | 14:31.1 |
Peter Fulgieri | B.H | 13:02.9 | 2. | Sheridan Wheeler | Toga | 14:46.3 |
Matthew Rounds | B.H | 13:14.7 | 3. | Alycia Hart | Toga | 14:50.7 |
Ryan Allison | B.H | 13:23.1 | 4. | Ella Kurto | Toga | 14:51.4 |
Matt Windecker | B.H | 13:34.7 | 5. | Mackenzie Hart | Toga | 14:58.0 |
Neel Chittur | Alb | 13:37.0 | 6. | Mia Paolino | B.H | 15:06.5 |
Nick Grock | B.H | 13:40.0 | 7. | Leonni Griffin | Shak | 15:24.2 |
Jacob Bernd | Toga | 13:57.7 | 8. | Anya Belisle | Toga | 15:26.9 |
Dean Hood | Sha | 14:08.4 | 9. | Claire Cuneo | Spa | 15:41.5 |
Cole Harris | Toga | 14:17.8 | 10. | Kaleigh Higgins | Shak | 15:47.5 |
at Tawasentha Park - 2.86 miles
Guilderland | 28 | Bethlehem | 30 | Niskayuna | 28 | Bethlehem | 28 | |
Guilderland | 29 | C.B.A. | 30 | Niskayuna | 27 | Guilderland | 30 | |
Bethlehem | 26 | Niskayuna | 30 | Bethlehem | 24 | Guilderland | 33 | |
Bethlehem | 19 | C.B.A. | 38 | |||||
Niskayuna | 27 | Guilderland | 31 | |||||
Niskayuna | 21 | C.B.A. | 34 |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Julien Franjieh | Nisk | 15:52.1 | 1. | Rylee Davis | Beth | 18:06.3 |
Finn Burke | Gld | 16:09.6 | 2. | Mary Kate Cestaro | Nisk | 18:46.4 |
Will Cusato | Gld | 16:09.8 | 3. | Orit Shiang | Nisk | 18:46.6 |
Aakash Iyer | Gld | 16:11.3 | 4. | Annie Bolke | Beth | 19:00.7 |
Eamonn Hayes | Beth | 16:17.0 | 5. | Charlotte O'Meara | Beth | 19:05.7 |
Gordon Su | Beth | 16:30.4 | 6. | Beth Irwin | Gld | 19:26.0 |
Ryan Hesler | Nisk | 16:37.2 | 7. | Skyler Smith | Nisk | 19:34.6 |
Daniel Maltesta | Nisk | 16:37.8 | 8. | Alexa Kosier | Gld | 19:39.1 |
Griffin Roeder | Beth | 16:38.5 | 9. | Abby Jautel | Beth | 19:51.0 |
Jack Mangione | CBA | 16:39.4 | 10. | Kate Scanlan | Gld | 19:55.5 |
at Shenendehowa - 2.5 miles
Shenendehowa | 19 | Columbia | 39 | Shenendehowa | 18 | Colonie | 38 | |
Shenendehowa | 17 | Averill Park | 46 | Shenendehowa | 15 | Columbia | 43 | |
Shenendehowa | 15 | Colonie | 50 | Shenendehowa | 15 | Averill Park | 45 | |
Columbia | 19 | Averill Park | 37 | Colonie | 20 | Columbia | 39 | |
Columbia | 15 | Colonie | 46 | Colonie | 15 | Averill Park | 50 | |
Averill Park | 17 | Colonie | 46 | Columbia | 15 | Averill Park | 45 |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Nathan Brimhall | Shen | 12:41.2 | 1. | Cate Donaldson | 15:45.1 | |
Nathan Davis | Colu | 12:57.5 | 2. | Brenna McLaughlin | 15:45.4 | |
Michael Clay | Chen | 13:05.1 | 3. | Charlotte Gable | 15:45.6 | |
Andrew Adonnino | Shen | 13:11.2 | 4. | Payton McGeough-Gamache | 15:49.1 | |
Colin Brunelle | A.P | 13:15.6 | 5. | Kyla Klingbeil | 16:13.4 | |
Logan Doll | Shen | 13:26.9 | 6. | Emma Gepfert | 16:15.2 | |
Christian Fox | Shen | 13:27.6 | 7. | Sophia Colon | 16:16.6 | |
Evan Farnan | Colu | 13:33.8 | 8. | Shea Frajen | 16:19.3 | |
Carter Horton | Colu | 13:34.5 | 9. | Olivia Armenia | 16:20.8 | |
Phillip Matthews | Shen | 13:37.3 | 10. | Sabine Yannone | 16:26.3 |
Wasaren League
at Hoosic Valley - 2.8 miles
Hoosic Valley | 15 | Spa Catholic | inc. | Emma Willard | 29 | Hoosic Valley | 30 | |
Emma Willard | 15 | Spa Catholic | inc. | |||||
Hoosic Valley | 15 | Spa Catholic | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Ethan Sheldon | H.V | 16:27 | 1. | Sophia Squires | H.V | 17:55 |
Jake Kinnicutt | H.C | 16:54 | 2. | Lily Czub | H.V | 18:26 |
Logan Kinnicutt | H.C | 17:14 | 3. | Katie Cronin | S.S | 19:05 |
Thomas Sherwin | S.C | 17:15 | 4. | Annie Guithrie | E.W | 21:26 |
Alex Ruepp | H.V | 18:26 | 5. | Amanda Salisbury | H.V | 21:30 |
Aiden Law | S.C | 18:57 | 6. | Vanessa Warren | S.C | 21:38 |
Adam Munn | S.C | 18:59 | 7. | Amber Chu | E.W | 21:47 |
Caden Jarvie | H.V | 19:39 | 8. | Becket Matsil | E.W | 21:56 |
Jack Hallam | H.V | 19:55 | 9. | Louise Albert | R.W | 22:57 |
Dylan Svec | H.V | 24:52 | 10. | Tracey Cao | E.W | 22:59 |
at Tamarac
Stillwater | 15 | Greenwich | inc. | Greenwich | 21 | Tamarac/Hoosick Falls | 34 | |
Stillwater | 15 | Tamarac/Hoosick Falls | inc. | Greenwich | 15 | Stillwater | inc. | |
Greenwich | inc. | Tamarac/Hoosick Falls | inc. | Tamarac/Hoosick Falls | 15 | Stillwater | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Anthony Zazzaro | Stil | 17:26 | 1. | Teagan Wirght | Gwch | 20:13 |
John Clinton | Tam | 17:27 | 2. | Jacey Locci | Stil | 20:46 |
Matt Bink | Gwch | 18:07 | 3. | Sarah Hansen | Stil | 21:00 |
Dan Patrick | Stul | 18:45 | 4. | Caroline Kelly | Gwch | 21:22 |
Frank Peinieiaro | Stil | 18:59 | 5. | Emily Skiff | Gwch | 23:22 |
Jacob Ziehn | Gwch | 18:55 | 6. | Kara Cushman | Tam | 23:32 |
Will Lutz | Stil | 20:01 | 7. | Rebecca Mayo | Stil | 24:18 |
Nevan Doubleday | Stil | 20:41 | 8. | Aniya Jade-Bailey | Tam | 25:09 |
Oliver Lange | Tam | 21:35 | 9. | Sarah Raymond | Tam | 25:47 |
Colin Shea | Tam | 22:49 | 10. | Nadia Chincola | Gwch | 26:16 |
Western Athletic Conference
at Galway - 2.5 miles
Canajoharie/Fort Plain | 29 | Bishop Gibbons | 29 | Canajoharie/Fort Plain | inc. | Bishop Gibbons | inc. | |
Canajoharie/Fort Plain | 15 | Galway | inc. | Canajoharie/Fort Plain | inc. | Galway | inc. | |
Bishop Gibbons | 15 | Galway | inc. | Bishop Gibbons | inc. | Galway | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Ben Youngs | B.G | 16:05 | 1. | Olivia Schoppe | C/FP | 17:08 |
Noah Wylie | B.G | 16:13 | 2. | Sophia Verbicky | B.G | 18:02 |
Kurt Sunderland | C/FP | 16:15 | 3. | Emma Jordan | Gal | 18:47 |
Cody Schneider | Gal | 16:21 | 4. | Cora Jusino | B.G | 24:51 |
Anthony Knapick | B.G | 16:54 | 5. | Emma Marini | Gal | 26:02 |
Nick Barlow | C/FP | 16:58 | 6. | |||
Martin Kretser | C/FP | 17:00 | 7. | |||
Wil Comensky | Gal | 17:01 | 8. | |||
Mike Herris | C/FP | 17:07 | 9. | |||
Sam Robinson | C/FP | 17:54 | 10. |
at Fonda-Fultonville - 3.0 miles
Fonda-Fultonville | 15 | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | inc. | Fonda-Fultonville | 27 | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | inc. | |
Fonda-Fultonville | 15 | OESJ | inc. | Fonda-Fultonville | inc. | OESJ | inc. | |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo | inc. | Galway | inc. | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | inc. | OESJ | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Bennett Melita | Fon | 17:17 | 1. | Isabella Miller | Fon | 22:14 |
Mathieu Dettenreider | Fon | 18:00 | 2. | Natalie Elble | BKW | 24:48 |
Ty Sanges | Fon | 18:17 | 3. | Zoey Lounsbury | BKW | 25:02 |
Allen Booth | Fon | 18:51 | 4. | Katelyn Burtt | BKW | 26:33 |
Michael Carpenter | Fon | 20:20 | 5. | Katelyn Stearns | Fon | 28:38 |
Hunter Smith | BKW | 21:07 | 6. | Kaylee Freeman | Fon | 29:23 |
Aiden Martin | BKW | 21:31 | 7. | Cassandra Holloway | Fon | 29:48 |
Arlen Wright | Fon | 21:32 | 8. | Allison Gillis | Fon | 32:11 |
Brennan Melita | Fon | 21:57 | 9. | Emily Sherman | BKW | 34:24 |
Michael Green | OESJ | 23:33 | 10. |
at Mayfield
Mayfield | 16 | Duanesburg | 45 | Schoharie | 15 | Mayfield | inc. | |
Mayfield | 15 | Schoharie | inc. | Schoharie | 15 | Duanesburg | inc. | |
Duanesburg | 15 | Schoharie | inc. | Duanesburg | inc. | Mayfield | inc. |
Individuals | Individuals | |||||
Cameron Abdella | May | 16:47 | 1. | Scarlett Rose | Scho | 20:13 |
Braydon Jouden | May | 17:14 | 2. | Lily Ballard | Scho | 20:43 |
Wayman Bender | Scho | 17:44 | 3. | Liallana Powers | May | 22:02 |
Keenan Repicky | Scho | 17:57 | 4. | Fiana Halloran | May | 22:52 |
Hunter Jones | May | 18:12 | 5. | Kat Agerter | May | 23:12 |
Dawson Leach | May | 18:33 | 6. | Molly Repicky | Scho | 23:23 |
Murphy Hyde | Duan | 19:09 | 7. | Jacqueline Sullivan | Scho | 25:15 |
Brice Williams | May | 19:44 | 8. | Zoey Lints | Scho | 25:24 |
Chris Vogt | Duan | 20:20 | 9. | |||
Mike Smigen | May | 20:42 | 10. |