2020 Cross Country
Suburban Council Championships
11/21-22/20 at Saratoga State Park

Back to Main Page

Boys: Varsity

Girls: Varsity

 

Varsity Boys

Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2020 Boys Suburban Council XC Championships - 11/21/2020             
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 304  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC 3.04 miles
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Franjieh, Julian             Niskayuna               5:01.8   15:17.22    1   
  2 Brimhall, Nathan             Shenendehowa            5:06.2   15:30.76    2   
  3 Bush, Ryan                   Saratoga Springs        5:10.9   15:44.80    3   
  4 Allison, Ryan                Burnt Hills-            5:11.0   15:45.28    4   
  5 Fulgieri, Peter              Burnt Hills-            5:16.2   16:01.10    5   
  6 Rounds, Matthew              Burnt Hills-            5:17.7   16:05.74    6   
  7 Clay, Michael                Shenendehowa            5:20.6   16:14.50    7   
  8 Tooker, Brady                Saratoga Springs        5:20.9   16:15.49    8   
  9 Tooker, Dawson               Saratoga Springs        5:23.3   16:22.71    9   
 10 Fredette, Max                Saratoga Springs        5:24.2   16:25.42   10   
 11 Grock, Nick                  Burnt Hills-            5:24.9   16:27.59   11   
 12 Barthelmas, Evan             Saratoga Springs        5:27.8   16:36.35   12   
 13 Davis, Nathan                Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:28.4   16:38.12   13   
 14 Farnan, Evan                 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:29.9   16:42.83   14   
 15 Cusato, Will                 Guilderland             5:30.0   16:43.14   15   
 16 Levchenko, Vinny             Shaker                  5:30.1   16:43.39   16   
 17 McCauley, Duke               Saratoga Springs        5:30.4   16:44.08   17   
 18 Hislop, Jack                 Shenendehowa            5:31.1   16:46.49   18   
 19 Mansfield, Owen              Saratoga Springs        5:31.7   16:48.22   19   
 20 Ploss, Logan                 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:32.7   16:51.06   20   
 21 Su, Gordon                   Bethlehem Central       5:34.0   16:55.05   21   
 22 Yannone, Jacob               Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:34.1   16:55.49   22   
 23 Matulu, Zacharie             Shaker                  5:34.4   16:56.48   23   
 24 Pavelec, Daniel              Shaker                  5:35.3   16:59.13   24   
 25 Doll, Logan                  Shenendehowa            5:35.9   17:00.93   25   
 26 Schiavo, Jack                Niskayuna               5:36.8   17:03.61   26   
 27 Thielke, David               Shenendehowa            5:37.0   17:04.41   27   
 28 Shaffe, Shifan               Saratoga Springs        5:38.3   17:08.15        
 29 Ethier, Gavin                Shenendehowa            5:38.9   17:10.09   28   
 30 Deno, Jared                  Shenendehowa            5:39.4   17:11.65   29   
 31 Adonnino, Andre              Shenendehowa            5:40.0   17:13.45        
 32 Burke, Finn                  Guilderland             5:40.5   17:14.94   30   
 33 Hayes, Eamonn                Bethlehem Central       5:41.0   17:16.53   31   
 34 Marvin, Silas                Burnt Hills-            5:41.3   17:17.23   32   
 35 Wang, Maxwell                Guilderland             5:41.8   17:18.83   33   
 36 Malatesta, Daniel            Niskayuna               5:41.9   17:19.10   34   
 37 Prevratil, Frank             Colonie                 5:41.9   17:19.23   35   
 38 Diehl, Zack                  Shaker                  5:42.3   17:20.34   36   
 39 Murphy, Dennis               Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:42.3   17:20.44   37   
 40 Benki, Avaneesh              Niskayuna               5:42.4   17:20.83   38   
 41 Mathews, Philip              Shenendehowa            5:42.5   17:20.88        
 42 Decker, Devin                Schenectady             5:42.5   17:21.11   39   
 43 Casey, Keller                Burnt Hills-            5:42.8   17:21.97   40   
 44 Breimer, Thomas              Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:43.4   17:23.66   41   
 45 O'Neil, Colin                Shenendehowa            5:44.0   17:25.43        
 46 Flanagan, Evan               Colonie                 5:47.1   17:34.86   42   
 47 Smith, Ammon                 Burnt Hills-            5:49.6   17:42.46   43   
 48 Colindres, Jason             Shenendehowa            5:49.8   17:43.12        
 49 Smith, Ben                   Burnt Hills-            5:51.3   17:47.87        
 50 Thomas, Nicholas             Niskayuna               5:51.4   17:48.03   44   
 51 Fox, Christian               Shenendehowa            5:52.0   17:49.95        
 52 Martinelli, Santino          Albany High School      5:52.8   17:52.42   45   
 53 Marra, Jack                  Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:53.0   17:52.91   46   
 54 Thompson, Kilian             Guilderland             5:54.1   17:56.17   47   
 55 Wade, Andrew                 Ballston Spa            5:56.0   18:02.11   48   
 56 Rocklein, Bodie              Bethlehem Central       5:56.1   18:02.32   49   
 57 Richard, Graham              Albany High School      5:57.0   18:05.05   50   
 58 Norton, Carter               Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:57.1   18:05.25        
 59 Vitali, Joseph               Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:58.5   18:09.76        
 60 Whalen, Ryan                 Guilderland             5:59.8   18:13.52   51   
 61 Chittur, Neel                Albany High School      6:00.0   18:14.28   52   
 62 Eisler, Andrew               Ballston Spa            6:00.4   18:15.43   53   
 63 Iyer, Aakash                 Guilderland             6:00.4   18:15.54   54   
 64 Cairns, Riley                Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:00.7   18:16.32        
 65 Brown, Drake                 Niskayuna               6:01.1   18:17.55   55   
 66 Murray, Gordon               Saratoga Springs        6:01.5   18:18.84        
 67 Armer, Jacob                 Ballston Spa            6:02.9   18:22.97   56   
 68 Horanlli, Eduard             Colonie                 6:03.1   18:23.76   57   
 69 Buck, Ryan                   Saratoga Springs        6:04.8   18:28.89        
 70 Winston, Ezra                Bethlehem Central       6:06.2   18:33.08   58   
 71 Harris, Cole                 Saratoga Springs        6:06.5   18:33.99        
 72 Chamberlain, Ansen           Bethlehem Central       6:06.6   18:34.27   59   
 73 Colonno, Conner              Bethlehem Central       6:07.9   18:38.12   60   
 74 Urmilevicius, Tomas          Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:07.9   18:38.15        
 75 Anderson, Ethan              Schenectady             6:08.2   18:39.04   61   
 76 Brock, Aidan                 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:08.8   18:40.93        
 77 Robleno, Cayden              Burnt Hills-            6:09.0   18:41.60        
 78 Bernd, Jacob                 Saratoga Springs        6:10.1   18:44.94        
 79 Miller, Michael              Ballston Spa            6:11.8   18:50.09   62   
 80 Serotta, Jason               Niskayuna               6:12.0   18:50.56   63   
 81 Baskin, Zachary              Ballston Spa            6:12.0   18:50.56   64   
 82 Dugan, Brody                 Burnt Hills-            6:13.9   18:56.41        
 83 Esmeris, Vernald             Niskayuna               6:14.2   18:57.25        
 84 Petramale, William           Colonie                 6:14.4   18:58.05   65   
 85 Davis, Gavin                 Guilderland             6:14.9   18:59.58   66   
 86 Dunn, Ryan                   Colonie                 6:16.1   19:03.26   67   
 87 Gordon, Graham               Albany High School      6:16.8   19:05.38   68   
 88 Keller, Quinn                Colonie                 6:18.2   19:09.48   69   
 89 Burke, Nathaniel             Guilderland             6:18.2   19:09.64        
 90 Vitas, Dean                  Shaker                  6:18.7   19:11.00   70   
 91 Doolittle, Jackson           Shaker                  6:18.9   19:11.65   71   
 92 Winslow, Justice             Colonie                 6:19.0   19:11.95   72   
 93 Pellegrini, Chris            Colonie                 6:19.2   19:12.58        
 94 Faga, Sam                    Niskayuna               6:19.3   19:13.00        
 95 Daley, Michael               Schenectady             6:19.4   19:13.18   73   
 96 Peet, Andrew                 Ballston Spa            6:20.6   19:16.77   74   
 97 Uzzo, Christian              Colonie                 6:20.7   19:17.00        
 98 Murphy, Patrick              Bethlehem Central       6:21.4   19:19.39   75   
 99 Canestrari, Thomas           Niskayuna               6:22.9   19:23.80        
100 Dickson, David               Schenectady             6:22.9   19:23.85   76   
101 Vargas, Howard               Bethlehem Central       6:23.3   19:24.92        
102 Gao, Henry                   Shaker                  6:23.7   19:26.14   77   
103 Freedman, Korbin             Guilderland             6:23.7   19:26.34        
104 Cowin, Jackson               Bethlehem Central       6:24.3   19:27.99        
105 Taylor, Jack                 Burnt Hills-            6:24.5   19:28.57        
106 Wettig, Gabriel              Ballston Spa            6:25.6   19:31.94   78   
107 Morrissey, Shane             Bethlehem Central       6:25.7   19:32.39        
108 Ditzel, Corey                Shaker                  6:26.5   19:34.78        
109 Molesky, William             Colonie                 6:26.9   19:36.02        
110 Leone, Sam                   Burnt Hills-            6:30.5   19:46.82        
111 George, Avery                Niskayuna               6:33.3   19:55.45        
112 Chillrud, Daniel             Niskayuna               6:34.5   19:59.05        
113 McDonough, Thomas            Guilderland             6:37.5   20:08.24        
114 Fazzone, Nathan              Shaker                  6:37.7   20:08.79        
115 Meek, Sean                   Bethlehem Central       6:39.5   20:14.20        
116 Yunga, Meke                  Colonie                 6:39.9   20:15.51        
117 Sabatino, Brett              Guilderland             6:41.2   20:19.40        
118 Burns, Bret                  Troy                    6:42.7   20:24.08        
119 Davis, Robert                Bethlehem Central       6:49.0   20:43.27        
120 Mcleod, Kevin                Albany High School      6:53.1   20:55.62   79   
121 Quist, Benjamin              Albany High School      6:56.4   21:05.75   80   
122 Butler, Stephen              Schenectady             6:59.5   21:15.14   81   
123 Lautenschlager, Aidan        Colonie                 7:04.5   21:30.14        
124 Taylor, Jackson              Schenectady             7:14.8   22:01.54   82   
125 McNeil, Michael              Albany High School      7:16.1   22:05.48   83   
126 Kam, Chai                    Albany High School      7:16.8   22:07.57        
127 Covington, Grant             Shaker                  7:28.5   22:43.33        
128 Larson, Jude                 Troy                    7:28.8   22:44.13        
129 Colon, Oscar                 Schenectady             7:30.8   22:50.28   84   
130 Gillespie, Aengus            Albany High School      7:31.1   22:51.19        
131 Hendricks, Devin             Albany High School      7:33.1   22:57.08        
132 Christman, Roger             Schenectady             7:36.9   23:08.64        
133 Raffan, Jordan               Schenectady             8:02.0   24:25.09        
134 Pieterse, Luyanda            Albany High School      9:45.0   29:38.25        
135 Myers, Joe                   Schenectady            10:36.7   32:15.21        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             42    3    8    9   10   12   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:21:24.77                                                     
         Average:    16:16.96                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    58    4    5    6   11   32   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:21:36.94                                                     
         Average:    16:19.39                                                     
   3 Shenendehowa                 79    2    7   18   25   27   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:22:37.09                                                     
         Average:    16:31.42                                                     
   4 Columbia  (Sec 2)           106   13   14   20   22   37   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:24:27.94                                                     
         Average:    16:53.59                                                     
   5 Niskayuna                   143    1   26   34   38   44   55   63           
      Total Time:  1:24:48.79                                                     
         Average:    16:57.76                                                     
   6 Shaker                      169   16   23   24   36   70   71   77           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.34                                                     
         Average:    17:26.07                                                     
   7 Guilderland                 176   15   30   33   47   51   54   66           
      Total Time:  1:27:26.60                                                     
         Average:    17:29.32                                                     
   8 Bethlehem Central           218   21   31   49   58   59   60   75           
      Total Time:  1:29:21.25                                                     
         Average:    17:52.25                                                     
   9 Colonie                     266   35   42   57   65   67   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:31:19.16                                                     
         Average:    18:15.84                                                     
  10 Ballston Spa                283   48   53   56   62   64   74   78           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.16                                                     
         Average:    18:28.24                                                     
  11 Albany High School          294   45   50   52   68   79   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.75                                                     
         Average:    18:50.55                                                     
  12 Schenectady                 330   39   61   73   76   81   82   84           
      Total Time:  1:35:52.32                                                     
         Average:    19:10.47                                                     

 

Varsity Girls

 UPDATED MONDAY 11/23   NAME CHANGE AND 2 TIME CHANGES                 
                 GIRLS SUBURBAN COUNCIL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2020
                            CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE
                              SPA STATE PARK
                           SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
                      RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                            WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
				3.04 MILES
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                         Female   Pace     
===== =================== === === == ============================== ======== ===== 
    1 Ella Kurto            1   1 11 Saratoga Springs               17:10.27  5:39 
    2 Mackenzie Hart        2   2 11 Saratoga Springs               17:39.84  5:49 
    3 Sheridan Wheeler      1   3 10 Saratoga Springs               17:40.05  5:49 
    4 Emily Bush            1   4  9 Saratoga Springs               17:47.44  5:52 
    5 Anya Belisle          2   5  9 Saratoga Springs               17:49.32  5:52 
    6 Rylee Davis           2   1 10 Bethlehem                      17:54.69  5:54 
    7 Christina DeMeo       1   6 12 Saratoga Springs               18:02.55  5:57 
    8 Luccabella Hotaling   3   1 11 Shenendehowa                   18:05.87  5:58 
    9 Leonni Griffin        3   1  9 Shaker                         18:17.86  6:02 
   10 Alycia Hart           4   7  9 Saratoga Springs               18:21.00  6:03 
   11 Catherine Mongan      4   8 11 Saratoga Springs               18:21.86  6:03 
   12 Mia Paolino           5   1  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:38.71  6:08 
   13 Kaleigh Higgins       3   2 10 Shaker                         18:43.60  6:10 
   14 Orit Shiang           5   1 11 Niskayuna                      18:45.04  6:11 
   15 Brenna Mclaughlin     4   2 10 Shenendehowa                   19:07.41  6:18 
   16 Liyat Kebbede         6   2 11 Niskayuna                      19:08.69  6:18 
   17 Alyssa Kearns         6   3  9 Shaker                         19:15.88  6:21 
   18 Alexandria Vellekoo   2   1 12 Guilderland                    19:18.80  6:22 
   19 Makayla Kruzinski     7   1  9 Ballston Spa                   19:20.53  6:22 
   20 Mary Kate Cestaro     8   3  9 Niskayuna                      19:21.83  6:23 
   21 Carolyn Griffin       7   3 11 Shenendehowa                   19:22.10  6:23 
   22 Skyler Smith          8   4 11 Niskayuna                      19:31.97  6:26 
   23 Isabel Vogel          9   2 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      19:32.94  6:26 
   24 Sofia Rust            5   2 10 Ballston Spa                   19:33.68  6:27 
   25 Sadie Mcbain         10   9 11 Saratoga Springs               19:34.75  6:27 
   26 Charlotte Dunkel      1   4  8 Shaker                         19:36.93  6:28 
   27 Alexa Kosier          2   2  8 Guilderland                    19:39.45  6:28 
   28 Jamisen Vendetti     11   3 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      19:39.52  6:28 
   29 Nicole Czaban         3   3 12 Guilderland                    19:40.80  6:29 
   30 Kyla Klingbeil        6   4 10 Shenendehowa                   19:44.09  6:30 
   31 Maeve Conway          9   2  9 Bethlehem                      19:45.65  6:31 
   32 Claire Cuneo          7  10 10 Saratoga Springs               19:49.64  6:32 
   33 Kara Sinnott          8   5 10 Shenendehowa                   19:50.42  6:32 
   34 Charlotte O'Meara     3   3  8 Bethlehem                      19:51.16  6:32 
   35 Madalyn Wilson        9   3 10 Ballston Spa                   19:52.21  6:33 
   36 Mia Malizia           4   4  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      19:53.30  6:33 
   37 Katie Grossman        4   4 12 Bethlehem                      20:03.78  6:36 
   38 Shea Fajen           10   1  9 Columbia                       20:05.87  6:37 
   39 Emily Berg           12   6 11 Shenendehowa                   20:05.95  6:37 
   40 Sara Mongelli        10   5 10 Niskayuna                      20:05.98  6:37 
   41 Kate Scanlan         13   4 11 Guilderland                    20:07.66  6:38 
   42 Theresa Prehn        11  11  9 Saratoga Springs               20:10.70  6:39 
   43 Ashley Beck          11   4 10 Ballston Spa                   20:12.20  6:39 
   44 Madison Smith         5   5 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:13.20  6:40 
   45 Ella Weldy            6   7 12 Shenendehowa                   20:13.66  6:40 
   46 Lee McKinley         12   5 10 Ballston Spa                   20:13.70  6:40 
   47 Savannah Adami        7   5 12 Guilderland                    20:22.40  6:43 
   48 Dalia Levy            8   1 12 Albany                         20:28.19  6:44 
   49 Julia Hendricks      13   8 10 Shenendehowa                   20:34.92  6:47 
   50 Caitlyn LaFargue     14   6 10 Niskayuna                      20:35.18  6:47 
   51 Natalie Bennett      15   5 10 Shaker                         20:39.32  6:48 
   52 Abby Warren           5   6  8 Guilderland                    20:42.69  6:49 
   53 Meredith Milman       9   6 12 Ballston Spa                   20:42.81  6:49 
   54 Kaitlin Bogucki       6   2  8 Columbia                       20:43.57  6:50 
   55 Catherine Carley     10   9 12 Shenendehowa                   20:50.81  6:52 
   56 Hannah Lewis         11   6 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:53.42  6:53 
   57 Katie Vandyck        12  12 12 Saratoga Springs               20:53.57  6:53 
   58 Elizabeth Kruzinski  12   7  9 Ballston Spa                   20:54.17  6:53 
   59 Abigail Thomas       14   7 11 Niskayuna                      20:55.63  6:54 
   60 Nicole Gretzinger    15  10 11 Shenendehowa                   20:57.43  6:54 
   61 Elizabeth Irwin      16   7 11 Guilderland                    20:58.37  6:54 
   62 Neha Nattanmai       17  11 11 Shenendehowa                   20:58.70  6:55 
   63 SABINE YANNONE        1   3  7 Columbia                       20:59.23  6:55 
   64 Abigail Moxon        16   4 10 Columbia                       20:59.89  6:55 
   65 Tessa Bossom         18  12 11 Shenendehowa                   21:07.16  6:57 
   66 Lilla Korniss        17   6 10 Shaker                         21:11.11  6:59 
   67 Grace McFerran       13   8 12 Guilderland                    21:11.93  6:59 
   68 Birtu Diefenderfer   18   7 10 Shaker                         21:16.83  7:00 
   69 Caroline Burns       14   9 12 Guilderland                    21:17.95  7:01 
   70 Alyssa Caiano         7   8  8 Shaker                         21:20.28  7:02 
   71 Shea McNamara        15   8 12 Ballston Spa                   21:29.32  7:05 
   72 Maya Shoemaker       19  10 10 Guilderland                    21:32.70  7:06 
   73 Maxine Alpart        20  11 10 Guilderland                    21:36.13  7:07 
   74 Sarah Hayes          13   5  9 Bethlehem                      21:36.93  7:07 
   75 Brianna Dollar       16   2 12 Albany                         21:40.99  7:08 
   76 Madison Whited       17   7 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      21:43.37  7:09 
   77 Kaitlyn Murphy       19   8 11 Niskayuna                      21:49.58  7:11 
   78 AVA WEISS             2   5  7 Columbia                       21:59.89  7:15 
   79 Alyssa Bleyl         21   8 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      22:06.01  7:17 
   80 Lindsey Rounds       18   9 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      22:07.59  7:17 
   81 Molly Marra           8   6  8 Columbia                       22:08.67  7:18 
   82 Elizabeth Koa        14   9  9 Shaker                         22:11.69  7:19 
   83 Oliva Ashline         9   1  8 Troy                           22:14.74  7:20 
   84 Jenna Pollicino      22  10 10 Shaker                         22:18.29  7:21 
   85 Sarah Guyette        23   6 10 Bethlehem                      22:29.60  7:24 
   86 Ciara Bullington     20  11 11 Shaker                         22:30.66  7:25 
   87 Mary Kate Sullenber  21  12 11 Shaker                         22:32.51  7:25 
   88 Kristin Graham       22   7 11 Bethlehem                      22:37.34  7:27 
   89 NATALIE KRISANDA      3   7  7 Columbia                       22:41.01  7:28 
   90 Mattingly O'Rourke   23  10 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      22:44.55  7:29 
   91 Avery Fera           24   2 10 Troy                           22:45.42  7:30 
   92 Heather Bryant       19   8 12 Columbia                       22:52.87  7:32 
   93 Hayley Elsbree       25   9 10 Niskayuna                      22:53.14  7:32 
   94 Devyn Jenks          20   9 12 Columbia                       23:00.81  7:35 
   95 Audrey Manley        26   8 10 Bethlehem                      23:08.20  7:37 
   96 Grace Chrapowitzky   15   9  9 Bethlehem                      23:10.99  7:38 
   97 Alice Murphy         16  10  9 Bethlehem                      23:27.09  7:43 
   98 Samantha Pawlinga    10  11  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      23:29.24  7:44 
   99 Kaitlyn Harris       17  11  9 Bethlehem                      23:43.60  7:49 
  100 Emma Ball            27  12 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      23:53.71  7:52 
  101 Liala Kanan          24   1 11 Schenectady                    23:54.11  7:52 
  102 Grace Kelly          28   3 10 Albany                         23:54.26  7:52 
  103 ATHENA SEEBALD       18  10  9 Columbia                       23:56.66  7:53 
  104 Isabelle Cunningham  19  12  9 Bethlehem                      23:58.09  7:54 
  105 Sophia Galligan       4  11  7 Columbia                       24:06.43  7:56 
  106 Lilly VanWormer      20   2  9 Schenectady                    24:13.11  7:58 
  107 Abigail Mahar        21  12 12 Columbia                       24:22.00  8:01 
  108 Emily Meyer          11   3  8 Troy                           24:42.42  8:08 
  109 Hannah Lamont        29   4 10 Albany                         24:47.37  8:10 
  110 Amy Chinsammy        22   3 12 Schenectady                    24:52.73  8:12 
  111 Hannah McCleery      25   4 11 Troy                           24:58.02  8:13 
  112 Sarah Tierney        23   5 12 Albany                         26:22.63  8:41 
  113 Hailey Bogdanowicz-  21   4  9 Schenectady                    27:18.85  9:00 
  114 Cara Mastan          22   5  9 Schenectady                    28:17.64  9:19 
  115 Ayelet Rosenblum     23   6  9 Albany                         29:50.99  9:50 
  116 Anaya Zullo          24   7  9 Albany                         30:19.92  9:59 
  117 Helen Wunderlich     25   8  9 Albany                         30:24.58 10:01 
  118 Ella Hubbell         24   9 12 Albany                         30:41.56 10:06 
  119 Treya Summers        26   6  9 Schenectady                    33:53.21 11:09 
  120 Rachel Deangelus     26   7 11 Schenectady                    35:52.40 11:49 
  121 Hannah Pitts         27   8 11 Schenectady                    36:34.24 12:02 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Saratoga Springs               (17:37.38  88:06.92 0:39.05)
=============================================
  1      1  Ella Kurto             11 17:10.27
  2      2  Mackenzie Hart         11 17:39.84
  3      3  Sheridan Wheeler       10 17:40.05
  4      4  Emily Bush              9 17:47.44
  5      5  Anya Belisle            9 17:49.32
  6   (  7) Christina DeMeo        12 18:02.55
  7   ( 10) Alycia Hart             9 18:21.00

  2.   100  Shenendehowa                   (19:13.97  96:09.89 1:44.55)
=============================================
  1      8  Luccabella Hotaling    11 18:05.87
  2     14  Brenna Mclaughlin      10 19:07.41
  3     20  Carolyn Griffin        11 19:22.10
  4     28  Kyla Klingbeil         10 19:44.09
  5     30  Kara Sinnott           10 19:50.42
  6   ( 36) Emily Berg             11 20:05.95
  7   ( 41) Ella Weldy             12 20:13.66

  3.   105  Niskayuna                      (19:22.70  96:53.51 1:20.94)
=============================================
  1     13  Orit Shiang            11 18:45.04
  2     15  Liyat Kebbede          11 19:08.69
  3     19  Mary Kate Cestaro       9 19:21.83
  4     21  Skyler Smith           11 19:31.97
  5     37  Sara Mongelli          10 20:05.98
  6   ( 45) Caitlyn LaFargue       10 20:35.18
  7   ( 52) Abigail Thomas         11 20:55.63

  4.   107  Shaker                         (19:18.71  96:33.59 2:21.46)
=============================================
  1      9  Leonni Griffin          9 18:17.86
  2     12  Kaleigh Higgins        10 18:43.60
  3     16  Alyssa Kearns           9 19:15.88
  4     24  Charlotte Dunkel        8 19:36.93
  5     46  Natalie Bennett        10 20:39.32
  6   ( 56) Lilla Korniss          10 21:11.11
  7   ( 57) Birtu Diefenderfer     10 21:16.83

  5.   132  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (19:35.53  97:57.67 1:34.49)
=============================================
  1     11  Mia Paolino             9 18:38.71
  2     22  Isabel Vogel           11 19:32.94
  3     26  Jamisen Vendetti       11 19:39.52
  4     33  Mia Malizia             8 19:53.30
  5     40  Madison Smith          12 20:13.20
  6   ( 50) Hannah Lewis           12 20:53.42
  7   ( 60) Madison Whited         12 21:43.37

  6.   150  Guilderland                    (19:49.82  99:09.11 1:03.60)
=============================================
  1     17  Alexandria Vellekoop   12 19:18.80
  2     25  Alexa Kosier            8 19:39.45
  3     27  Nicole Czaban          12 19:40.80
  4     38  Kate Scanlan           11 20:07.66
  5     43  Savannah Adami         12 20:22.40
  6   ( 47) Abby Warren             8 20:42.69
  7   ( 53) Elizabeth Irwin        11 20:58.37

  7.   154  Ballston Spa                   (19:50.46  99:12.32 0:53.17)
=============================================
  1     18  Makayla Kruzinski       9 19:20.53
  2     23  Sofia Rust             10 19:33.68
  3     32  Madalyn Wilson         10 19:52.21
  4     39  Ashley Beck            10 20:12.20
  5     42  Lee McKinley           10 20:13.70
  6   ( 48) Meredith Milman        12 20:42.81
  7   ( 51) Elizabeth Kruzinski     9 20:54.17

  8.   158  Bethlehem                      (19:50.44  99:12.21 3:42.24)
=============================================
  1      6  Rylee Davis            10 17:54.69
  2     29  Maeve Conway            9 19:45.65
  3     31  Charlotte O'Meara       8 19:51.16
  4     34  Katie Grossman         12 20:03.78
  5     58  Sarah Hayes             9 21:36.93
  6   ( 63) Sarah Guyette          10 22:29.60
  7   ( 64) Kristin Graham         11 22:37.34

  9.   254  Columbia                       (20:57.69  104:48.45 1:54.02)
=============================================
  1     35  Shea Fajen              9 20:05.87
  2     49  Kaitlin Bogucki         8 20:43.57
  3     54  SABINE YANNONE          7 20:59.23
  4     55  Abigail Moxon          10 20:59.89
  5     61  AVA WEISS               7 21:59.89
  6   ( 62) Molly Marra             8 22:08.67
  7   ( 65) NATALIE KRISANDA        7 22:41.01

 10.   310  Albany                         (23:26.68  117:13.44 5:54.44)
=============================================
  1     44  Dalia Levy             12 20:28.19
  2     59  Brianna Dollar         12 21:40.99
  3     67  Grace Kelly            10 23:54.26
  4     69  Hannah Lamont          10 24:47.37
  5     71  Sarah Tierney          12 26:22.63
  6   ( 74) Ayelet Rosenblum        9 29:50.99
  7   ( 75) Anaya Zullo             9 30:19.92


 11.   349  Schenectady                    (25:43.28  128:36.44 4:23.53)
=============================================
  1     66  Liala Kanan            11 23:54.11
  2     68  Lilly VanWormer         9 24:13.11
  3     70  Amy Chinsammy          12 24:52.73
  4     72  Hailey Bogdanowicz-Wi   9 27:18.85
  5     73  Cara Mastan             9 28:17.64
  6   ( 76) Treya Summers           9 33:53.21
  7   ( 77) Rachel Deangelus       11 35:52.40

Incomplete Teams: Troy Oliva Ashline  8, Avery Fera 10, Emily Meyer  8, Hannah McCleery 11