Section 2 Harrier-2010 Cross Country

New York State Championships

at Lakeside Park (Section 1) - Varsity: 3.1 miles

Main Menu    Cross Country    Indoor Track   Outdoor Track   Message Board   JB's Blawg    Links    Contact

Section 2 Runners in Green

Girls: Class AA, Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Boys: Class AA, Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Class AA-Girls

               THE 2010 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                    LAKESIDE PARK, PAWLING - NOVEMBER 13

                     GIRLS CLASS AA RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Christie Rutledge       JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:31.0  5:40 
    2    2 Jillian Fanning         SO  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:46.1  5:44 
    3      Maria LaMontagne        FR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse     17:56.9  5:48 
    4      Laura Leff              FR  2  West Genesee              17:59.2  5:49 
    5    3 Katie Sischo            JR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:18.8  5:55 
    6    4 Courtney Chapman        SR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:27.1  5:58 
    7      Gina Talt               SR  2  Mamaroneck                18:30.0  5:59 
    8    5 Heather Martin          JR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:37.7  6:01 
    9    6 Katie Brislin           SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:40.2  6:02 
   10    7 Keelin Hollowood        SO  3  Saratoga                  18:44.0  6:03 
   11      Holly Cavalluzzo        SO  4  Valley Central            18:45.6  6:04 
   12    8 Madi Carr               SO  5  Saratoga                  18:48.5  6:05 
   13    9 Amanda Borroughs        SR  3  Saratoga                  18:51.3  6:05 
   14      Mary Kate Anselmini     SR  4  Ward Melville             18:51.3  6:05 
   15   10 Taylor Driscoll         SO  6  Saratoga                  18:52.4  6:06 
   16      Kristen Borriello       FR  3  Valley Central            18:52.9  6:06 
   17   11 Estela Smith             8  1  Saratoga                  18:54.8  6:07 
   18   12 Brigid Brennan          FR  4  Northport                 18:58.8  6:08 
   19      Rachel Paul             JR  4  Sachem East               19:02.7  6:09 
   20   13 Meaghan Ventarola       JR  5  Monroe-Woodbury           19:03.1  6:09 
   21      Ashton Hughes           JR  6  Fairport                  19:14.0  6:13 
   22      Carolina Casin-Silva    JR  7  Lakeland/Panas            19:15.6  6:13 
   23   14 Alexis Hatcher          JR  8  North Rockland            19:16.2  6:13 
   24   15 Sydney King             SR  5  Saratoga                  19:20.2  6:15 
   25   16 Katie Lembo             FR  5  Penfield                  19:20.8  6:15 
   26      Nicole Watterud         SO  7  Cicero-North Syracuse     19:21.6  6:15 
   27      Allison Stapleton       SR  6  Commack                   19:22.9  6:16 
   28      Jacqueline Kasal        SR  7  Warwick                   19:24.0  6:16 
   29   17 Anna Corrigan           JR  9  Northport                 19:25.7  6:17 
   30      Alana MacDonald         SO  8  Rush-Henrietta            19:26.2  6:17 
   31      Ursula Svoboda          SO  9  Suffern                   19:29.5  6:18 
   32   18 Victoria D'Amato         8  2  Northport                 19:30.4  6:18 
   33   19 Elizabeth Hekker        JR 10  North Rockland            19:32.0  6:19 
   34   20 Maggie Malone           FR  6  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:32.3  6:19 
   35      Jenna Robinson          FR  7  Guilderland               19:33.0  6:19 
   36   21 Sabrina Brooks          SR  8  Monroe-Woodbury           19:33.4  6:19 
   37      Erin Neville            FR  8  Commack                   19:34.0  6:19 
   38      Gianna Frontera         FR  9  Newburgh                  19:35.6  6:20 
   39   22 Mary Carroll            JR 11  Ithaca                    19:36.2  6:20 
   40      Amanda Paratore         FR 10  Webster Schroeder         19:36.3  6:20 
   41      Alyssa Knott            SR  9  Smithtown                 19:36.6  6:20 
   42      Chelsea Needham         SR 10  West Seneca West          19:41.5  6:22 
   43   23 Leila Mantilla          JR 12  Penfield                  19:45.1  6:23 
   44      Katie Fitzgerald        SO 10  Warwick                   19:47.6  6:24 
   45      Ashley Letteney         SO 11  Liverpool                 19:47.6  6:24 
   46   24 Jackie Cornell          SO 12  Ithaca                    19:55.8  6:26 
   47      Hayley McMahon          SR 11  Arlington                 19:57.4  6:27 
   48      Erin Sedita             FR 11  Fairport                  19:57.9  6:27 
   49   25 Christina Clarkin       SR 12  Monroe-Woodbury           19:59.6  6:27 
   50      Kaylee Scott             8  3  Columbia                  19:59.7  6:27 
   51      Lizzie Greiner          JR 13  Rush-Henrietta            20:01.0  6:28 
   52      Vicki Luongo            SR 13  West Seneca West          20:04.4  6:29 
   53   26 Kaitlyn O'Grady         SO 13  North Rockland            20:07.1  6:30 
   54   27 Jessica Falcon          SR 14  North Rockland            20:14.4  6:32 
   55      Rachael Miller           8  4  Baldwinsville             20:15.7  6:33 
   56      Danielle Dorogi          8  5  Williamsville North       20:16.2  6:33 
   57   28 Amanda Eckerle          FR 12  North Rockland            20:19.1  6:34 
   58   29 Emily Garrett           FR 13  Clarence                  20:19.4  6:34 
   59      Katherine Carbeck       JR 14  Orchard Park              20:21.8  6:35 
   60      Elizabeth Trelstad      JR 15  White Plains              20:23.8  6:35 
   61      Caroline Hampton        SO 14  Shenendehowa              20:26.8  6:36 
   62   30 Sarah Zieve             SO 15  Northport                 20:28.0  6:37 
   63      Gina Stalica            JR 16  Shenendehowa              20:29.3  6:37 
   64   31 Taylor Mangino          FR 14  Ithaca                    20:30.8  6:37 
   65   32 Margaret MacDonald      JR 17  Saratoga                  20:31.4  6:38 
   66   33 Kristin Schnalzer       JR 18  North Rockland            20:31.4  6:38 
   67   34 Illana Schnaufer        SO 16  Penfield                  20:35.0  6:39 
   68      Christina DiBernardo    SR 15  Syosset                   20:36.9  6:39 
   69      Abbie Bideaux           SO 17  Binghamton                20:41.0  6:41 
   70      Lani Nagle              JR 19  Corning                   20:41.6  6:41 
   71   35 Zoe McAlear             JR 20  Ithaca                    20:49.4  6:44 
   72   36 Caitlyn Krug            SR 16  Massapequa                20:50.2  6:44 
   73   37 Dana O'Donnell          SO 18  Monroe-Woodbury           20:53.6  6:45 
   74   38 Elizabeth Wasserman     SO 19  Monroe-Woodbury           20:54.0  6:45 
   75   39 Chloe Tannhauser        SO 20  North Rockland            21:00.9  6:47 
   76   40 Shannon McBrien         JR 21  Massapequa                21:03.2  6:48 
   77      Kristina Coiro          JR 22  MacArthur                 21:04.8  6:48 
   78   41 Lindsay Heyer           SO 21  Penfield                  21:05.6  6:49 
   79      Alana Richardson        SO 22  Uniondale                 21:06.7  6:49 
   80      Maggie Russell          SR 17  Lockport                  21:08.6  6:50 
   81   42 Amanda Schmidt          SR 18  Massapequa                21:11.7  6:51 
   82   43 Courtney McMillian      SR 19  Massapequa                21:12.3  6:51 
   83   44 Corrie Kavanaugh        SO 23  Northport                 21:17.1  6:52 
   84   45 Elizabeth Fierro        SR 20  Northport                 21:17.8  6:53 
   85   46 Kelsey Esselman         SO 24  Monroe-Woodbury           21:18.3  6:53 
   86   47 Jacqueline Huben        JR 23  Clarence                  21:20.9  6:54 
   87      Nikki Deiseroth         SR 21  Horseheads                21:23.8  6:55 
   88   48 Louise Turner           SO 25  Monroe-Woodbury           21:29.4  6:56 
   89   49 Kaitlin McCadden        JR 24  Clarence                  21:29.8  6:57 
   90   50 Kelly Flanagan          SO 26  Northport                 21:32.4  6:57 
   91      June Illowite           SR 22  Syosset                   21:33.0  6:58 
   92      Rachel Levy             JR 25  East Meadow               21:39.4  7:00 
   93   51 Katelyn Tresino         JR 26  Clarence                  21:40.1  7:00 
   94   52 Melanie Redfield        SR 23  Penfield                  21:40.9  7:00 
   95   53 Chelsea Reinhardt       SR 24  Clarence                  21:43.1  7:01 
   96   54 Melis Schildkraut       SO 27  Penfield                  21:48.6  7:03 
   97      Liz Wall                SO 28  Horseheads                21:59.5  7:06 
   98   55 Amelia Kaufman          JR 27  Ithaca                    22:00.4  7:06 
   99   56 Claire Holleran         SR 25  Penfield                  22:08.9  7:09 
  100   57 Julia Bleier            FR 15  Ithaca                    22:14.6  7:11 
  101   58 Marissa Saenger         FR 16  Clarence                  22:21.0  7:13 
  102   59 Justina Bonaventure     JR 28  Clarence                  22:24.7  7:14 
  103      Alene Houghton          SO 29  Horseheads                22:35.2  7:18 
  104   60 Rebecca Baldinger       JR 29  Massapequa                22:36.0  7:18 
  105   61 Julia Batista           JR 30  Massapequa                23:23.7  7:33 
  106   62 Jillian Brown           FR 17  Massapequa                23:26.0  7:34 
  107   63 Rachael Waldrop         SO 30  Ithaca                    23:32.9  7:36 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Fayetteville-Manlius           (18:08.2  90:40.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Christie Rutledge       JR    17:31.0
  2      2  Jillian Fanning         SO    17:46.1
  3      3  Katie Sischo            JR    18:18.8
  4      4  Courtney Chapman        SR    18:27.1
  5      5  Heather Martin          JR    18:37.7
  6   (  6) Katie Brislin           SO    18:40.2
  7   ( 20) Maggie Malone           FR    19:32.3

  2.    45  Saratoga                       (18:50.2  94:11.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Keelin Hollowood        SO    18:44.0
  2      8  Madi Carr               SO    18:48.5
  3      9  Amanda Borroughs        SR    18:51.3
  4     10  Taylor Driscoll         SO    18:52.4
  5     11  Estela Smith             8    18:54.8
  6   ( 15) Sydney King             SR    19:20.2
  7   ( 32) Margaret MacDonald      JR    20:31.4

  3.   114  North Rockland                 (19:53.8  99:28.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Alexis Hatcher          JR    19:16.2
  2     19  Elizabeth Hekker        JR    19:32.0
  3     26  Kaitlyn O'Grady         SO    20:07.1
  4     27  Jessica Falcon          SR    20:14.4
  5     28  Amanda Eckerle          FR    20:19.1
  6   ( 33) Kristin Schnalzer       JR    20:31.4
  7   ( 39) Chloe Tannhauser        SO    21:00.9

  4.   121  Northport                      (19:56.0  99:40.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Brigid Brennan          FR    18:58.8
  2     17  Anna Corrigan           JR    19:25.7
  3     18  Victoria D'Amato         8    19:30.4
  4     30  Sarah Zieve             SO    20:28.0
  5     44  Corrie Kavanaugh        SO    21:17.1
  6   ( 45) Elizabeth Fierro        SR    21:17.8
  7   ( 50) Kelly Flanagan          SO    21:32.4

  5.   134  Monroe-Woodbury                (20:04.8  100:23.7)
=============================================
  1     13  Meaghan Ventarola       JR    19:03.1
  2     21  Sabrina Brooks          SR    19:33.4
  3     25  Christina Clarkin       SR    19:59.6
  4     37  Dana O'Donnell          SO    20:53.6
  5     38  Elizabeth Wasserman     SO    20:54.0
  6   ( 46) Kelsey Esselman         SO    21:18.3
  7   ( 48) Louise Turner           SO    21:29.4

  6.   166  Penfield                       (20:29.5  102:27.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Katie Lembo             FR    19:20.8
  2     23  Leila Mantilla          JR    19:45.1
  3     34  Illana Schnaufer        SO    20:35.0
  4     41  Lindsay Heyer           SO    21:05.6
  5     52  Melanie Redfield        SR    21:40.9
  6   ( 54) Melis Schildkraut       SO    21:48.6
  7   ( 56) Claire Holleran         SR    22:08.9

  7.   167  Ithaca                         (20:34.6  102:52.6)
=============================================
  1     22  Mary Carroll            JR    19:36.2
  2     24  Jackie Cornell          SO    19:55.8
  3     31  Taylor Mangino          FR    20:30.8
  4     35  Zoe McAlear             JR    20:49.4
  5     55  Amelia Kaufman          JR    22:00.4
  6   ( 57) Julia Bleier            FR    22:14.6
  7   ( 63) Rachael Waldrop         SO    23:32.9

  8.   221  Massapequa                     (21:22.7  106:53.4)
=============================================
  1     36  Caitlyn Krug            SR    20:50.2
  2     40  Shannon McBrien         JR    21:03.2
  3     42  Amanda Schmidt          SR    21:11.7
  4     43  Courtney McMillian      SR    21:12.3
  5     60  Rebecca Baldinger       JR    22:36.0
  6   ( 61) Julia Batista           JR    23:23.7
  7   ( 62) Jillian Brown           FR    23:26.0

  9.   229  Clarence                       (21:18.7  106:33.3)
=============================================
  1     29  Emily Garrett           FR    20:19.4
  2     47  Jacqueline Huben        JR    21:20.9
  3     49  Kaitlin McCadden        JR    21:29.8
  4     51  Katelyn Tresino         JR    21:40.1
  5     53  Chelsea Reinhardt       SR    21:43.1
  6   ( 58) Marissa Saenger         FR    22:21.0
  7   ( 59) Justina Bonaventure     JR    22:24.7

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    98  SECTION 3       (18:25.1  184:10.9)
==============================
  1      1  Christie Rutledge       JR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:31.0
  2      2  Jillian Fanning         SO Fayetteville-Manlius           17:46.1
  3      3  Maria LaMontagne        FR Cicero-North Syracuse          17:56.9
  4      4  Laura Leff              FR West Genesee                   17:59.2
  5      5  Katie Sischo            JR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:18.8
  6      6  Courtney Chapman        SR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:27.1
  7      8  Heather Martin          JR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:37.7
  8      9  Katie Brislin           SO Fayetteville-Manlius           18:40.2
  9     26  Nicole Watterud         SO Cicero-North Syracuse          19:21.6
 10     34  Maggie Malone           FR Fayetteville-Manlius           19:32.3
 11   ( 45) Ashley Letteney         SO Liverpool                      19:47.6
 12   ( 55) Rachael Miller           8 Baldwinsville                  20:15.7

  2.   300  SECTION 2       (19:24.0  194:00.0)
==============================
  1     10  Keelin Hollowood        SO Saratoga                       18:44.0
  2     12  Madi Carr               SO Saratoga                       18:48.5
  3     13  Amanda Borroughs        SR Saratoga                       18:51.3
  4     15  Taylor Driscoll         SO Saratoga                       18:52.4
  5     17  Estela Smith             8 Saratoga                       18:54.8
  6     24  Sydney King             SR Saratoga                       19:20.2
  7     35  Jenna Robinson          FR Guilderland                    19:33.0
  8     50  Kaylee Scott             8 Columbia                       19:59.7
  9     61  Caroline Hampton        SO Shenendehowa                   20:26.8
 10     63  Gina Stalica            JR Shenendehowa                   20:29.3
 11   ( 65) Margaret MacDonald      JR Saratoga                       20:31.4

  3.   362  SECTION 11      (19:36.8  196:07.5)
==============================
  1     14  Mary Kate Anselmini     SR Ward Melville                  18:51.3
  2     18  Brigid Brennan          FR Northport                      18:58.8
  3     19  Rachel Paul             JR Sachem East                    19:02.7
  4     27  Allison Stapleton       SR Commack                        19:22.9
  5     29  Anna Corrigan           JR Northport                      19:25.7
  6     32  Victoria D'Amato         8 Northport                      19:30.4
  7     37  Erin Neville            FR Commack                        19:34.0
  8     41  Alyssa Knott            SR Smithtown                      19:36.6
  9     62  Sarah Zieve             SO Northport                      20:28.0
 10     83  Corrie Kavanaugh        SO Northport                      21:17.1
 11   ( 84) Elizabeth Fierro        SR Northport                      21:17.8
 12   ( 90) Kelly Flanagan          SO Northport                      21:32.4

  4.   387  SECTION 1       (19:42.6  197:05.1)
==============================
  1      7  Gina Talt               SR Mamaroneck                     18:30.0
  2     22  Carolina Casin-Silva    JR Lakeland/Panas                 19:15.6
  3     23  Alexis Hatcher          JR North Rockland                 19:16.2
  4     31  Ursula Svoboda          SO Suffern                        19:29.5
  5     33  Elizabeth Hekker        JR North Rockland                 19:32.0
  6     47  Hayley McMahon          SR Arlington                      19:57.4
  7     53  Kaitlyn O'Grady         SO North Rockland                 20:07.1
  8     54  Jessica Falcon          SR North Rockland                 20:14.4
  9     57  Amanda Eckerle          FR North Rockland                 20:19.1
 10     60  Elizabeth Trelstad      JR White Plains                   20:23.8
 11   ( 66) Kristin Schnalzer       JR North Rockland                 20:31.4
 12   ( 75) Chloe Tannhauser        SO North Rockland                 21:00.9

  5.   389  SECTION 9       (19:41.0  196:49.4)
==============================
  1     11  Holly Cavalluzzo        SO Valley Central                 18:45.6
  2     16  Kristen Borriello       FR Valley Central                 18:52.9
  3     20  Meaghan Ventarola       JR Monroe-Woodbury                19:03.1
  4     28  Jacqueline Kasal        SR Warwick                        19:24.0
  5     36  Sabrina Brooks          SR Monroe-Woodbury                19:33.4
  6     38  Gianna Frontera         FR Newburgh                       19:35.6
  7     44  Katie Fitzgerald        SO Warwick                        19:47.6
  8     49  Christina Clarkin       SR Monroe-Woodbury                19:59.6
  9     73  Dana O'Donnell          SO Monroe-Woodbury                20:53.6
 10     74  Elizabeth Wasserman     SO Monroe-Woodbury                20:54.0
 11   ( 85) Kelsey Esselman         SO Monroe-Woodbury                21:18.3
 12   ( 88) Louise Turner           SO Monroe-Woodbury                21:29.4

  6.   497  SECTION 5       (20:04.3  200:42.8)
==============================
  1     21  Ashton Hughes           JR Fairport                       19:14.0
  2     25  Katie Lembo             FR Penfield                       19:20.8
  3     30  Alana MacDonald         SO Rush-Henrietta                 19:26.2
  4     40  Amanda Paratore         FR Webster Schroeder              19:36.3
  5     43  Leila Mantilla          JR Penfield                       19:45.1
  6     48  Erin Sedita             FR Fairport                       19:57.9
  7     51  Lizzie Greiner          JR Rush-Henrietta                 20:01.0
  8     67  Illana Schnaufer        SO Penfield                       20:35.0
  9     78  Lindsay Heyer           SO Penfield                       21:05.6
 10     94  Melanie Redfield        SR Penfield                       21:40.9
 11   ( 96) Melis Schildkraut       SO Penfield                       21:48.6
 12   ( 99) Claire Holleran         SR Penfield                       22:08.9

  7.   710  SECTION 6       (20:48.6  208:05.8)
==============================
  1     42  Chelsea Needham         SR West Seneca West               19:41.5
  2     52  Vicki Luongo            SR West Seneca West               20:04.4
  3     56  Danielle Dorogi          8 Williamsville North            20:16.2
  4     58  Emily Garrett           FR Clarence                       20:19.4
  5     59  Katherine Carbeck       JR Orchard Park                   20:21.8
  6     80  Maggie Russell          SR Lockport                       21:08.6
  7     86  Jacqueline Huben        JR Clarence                       21:20.9
  8     89  Kaitlin McCadden        JR Clarence                       21:29.8
  9     93  Katelyn Tresino         JR Clarence                       21:40.1
 10     95  Chelsea Reinhardt       SR Clarence                       21:43.1
 11   (101) Marissa Saenger         FR Clarence                       22:21.0
 12   (102) Justina Bonaventure     JR Clarence                       22:24.7

  8.   741  SECTION 4       (20:59.4  209:53.1)
==============================
  1     39  Mary Carroll            JR Ithaca                         19:36.2
  2     46  Jackie Cornell          SO Ithaca                         19:55.8
  3     64  Taylor Mangino          FR Ithaca                         20:30.8
  4     69  Abbie Bideaux           SO Binghamton                     20:41.0
  5     70  Lani Nagle              JR Corning                        20:41.6
  6     71  Zoe McAlear             JR Ithaca                         20:49.4
  7     87  Nikki Deiseroth         SR Horseheads                     21:23.8
  8     97  Liz Wall                SO Horseheads                     21:59.5
  9     98  Amelia Kaufman          JR Ithaca                         22:00.4
 10    100  Julia Bleier            FR Ithaca                         22:14.6
 11   (103) Alene Houghton          SO Horseheads                     22:35.2
 12   (107) Rachael Waldrop         SO Ithaca                         23:32.9

  9.   822  SECTION 8       (21:17.5  212:54.2)
==============================
  1     68  Christina DiBernardo    SR Syosset                        20:36.9
  2     72  Caitlyn Krug            SR Massapequa                     20:50.2
  3     76  Shannon McBrien         JR Massapequa                     21:03.2
  4     77  Kristina Coiro          JR MacArthur                      21:04.8
  5     79  Alana Richardson        SO Uniondale                      21:06.7
  6     81  Amanda Schmidt          SR Massapequa                     21:11.7
  7     82  Courtney McMillian      SR Massapequa                     21:12.3
  8     91  June Illowite           SR Syosset                        21:33.0
  9     92  Rachel Levy             JR East Meadow                    21:39.4
 10    104  Rebecca Baldinger       JR Massapequa                     22:36.0
 11   (105) Julia Batista           JR Massapequa                     23:23.7
 12   (106) Jillian Brown           FR Massapequa                     23:26.0

Class A-Girls
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Aisling Cuffe           SR  1  Cornwall                  17:19.6  5:36 
    2    2 Kelsey Margey           JR  1  Harborfields              17:52.7  5:47 
    3      Shaylyn Tuite           SR  2  Pittsford Mendon          17:53.4  5:47 
    4      Brittany Winslow        SR  3  Queensbury                18:01.9  5:49 
    5    3 Meghan McCormick        JR  2  Canandaigua               18:43.4  6:03 
    6    4 Michelle Gave           SR  4  Harborfields              18:55.7  6:07 
    7    5 Samantha Nadel          JR  3  North Shore               18:58.9  6:08 
    8      Leah Triller            FR  1  Academy of the Holy Names 19:00.6  6:08 
    9    6 Jessica Donohue         SO  1  North Shore               19:02.4  6:09 
   10      Ariana Bottalico        SO  2  Brewster                  19:12.2  6:12 
   11      Jolie Navatka           JR  4  Queensbury                19:13.4  6:13 
   12      Danielle Winslow        SR  5  Queensbury                19:19.9  6:15 
   13      Jennifer Gerland         8  1  Garden City               19:20.8  6:15 
   14    7 Dani Martino            FR  2  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:23.4  6:16 
   15    8 Elizabeth Caldwell      SO  3  North Shore               19:23.5  6:16 
   16      Hannah Cole             SO  4  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:27.8  6:17 
   17      Sydney Williams         SR  6  Susquehanna Valley        19:28.8  6:18 
   18    9 Laura Pierce            FR  3  Canton                    19:29.8  6:18 
   19      Morgan Atkins           SR  7  Pittsford Mendon          19:30.5  6:18 
   20   10 Amy Cooper              SR  8  Starpoint                 19:31.1  6:18 
   21      Sara Colon              SR  9  Elmira Southside          19:33.9  6:19 
   22      Bridget Hanna           SR 10  Mercy (Rochester)         19:34.3  6:19 
   23   11 Brianna Nerud           JR  5  North Shore               19:36.3  6:20 
   24      Tiana Guevara           FR  4  Miller Place              19:38.0  6:20 
   25   12 Alyssa Drapeau          JR  6  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:40.8  6:21 
   26   13 Kate McCormick          JR  7  Canandaigua               19:41.8  6:22 
   27      Katie Engel             JR  8  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:42.2  6:22 
   28      Mary Welsh              SO  5  Manhasset                 19:42.4  6:22 
   29   14 Kendall D'Amore         SO  6  Canandaigua               19:44.1  6:22 
   30      Talia Guevara           FR  5  Miller Place              19:47.5  6:24 
   31      Abby Benson             SR 11  Iroquois                  19:49.4  6:24 
   32   15 Mary Katherine Kulp     SR 12  Vestal                    19:49.8  6:24 
   33      Jenny Delsignore        SO  7  Sweet Home                19:53.4  6:25 
   34   16 Schuyler Pruyn          SO  8  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:54.5  6:26 
   35   17 Aimme Beaudette         SR 13  Canton                    19:57.5  6:27 
   36   18 Kennedy Jensen          FR  6  Canandaigua               19:58.2  6:27 
   37      Shannon Ahern           FR  7  Kings Park                20:03.6  6:29 
   38      Jessica Curry           JR  9  Westhill                  20:06.7  6:30 
   39   19 Michelle Lujan          SO  9  Cornwall                  20:07.9  6:30 
   40   20 Caile Kohlbrenner       SR 14  Tappan Zee                20:12.4  6:32 
   41   21 Meagan Roecker          SO 10  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:14.1  6:32 
   42   22 Allison Fernandez        8  2  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:16.3  6:33 
   43   23 Riley Wilk              SR 15  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:18.9  6:34 
   44      Briana Lentkowski       FR  8  Elmira Southside          20:21.3  6:34 
   45      Betsey Black            JR 10  Westhill                  20:23.0  6:35 
   46   24 Madison Goldrick        FR  9  Tappan Zee                20:24.0  6:35 
   47   25 Anastasia Monsen        FR 10  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:30.1  6:37 
   48      Krystina Choinski       SR 16  Hauppauge                 20:30.2  6:37 
   49      Liz Stirling            JR 11  Wantagh                   20:31.8  6:38 
   50      Morgan Kennedy          FR 11  Williamsville South       20:32.4  6:38 
   51   26 Chelsea Huyck           JR 12  Canton                    20:33.0  6:38 
   52   27 Hayley Miller           SO 11  Canandaigua               20:34.0  6:39 
   53      Ellen Friedmann         JR 13  Rye                       20:34.0  6:39 
   54   28 Dara Cuffe               8  3  Cornwall                  20:36.6  6:39 
   55      Allie Zielinski         SR 17  West Seneca East          20:36.6  6:39 
   56   29 Danielle Muoio          SR 18  North Shore               20:37.5  6:40 
   57      Hannah Siegel           SO 12  Great Neck South          20:38.5  6:40 
   58   30 Ameena Dye              SR 19  Jamesville-Dewitt         20:42.6  6:41 
   59      Izie Dickenson          SR 20  Union-Endicott            20:46.4  6:43 
   60   31 Alicia Sutphin          JR 14  Vestal                    20:47.4  6:43 
   61   32 Carly Gates             JR 15  Vestal                    20:48.9  6:43 
   62   33 Molly Reilly            FR 12  North Shore               20:49.9  6:44 
   63   34 Meagan Jaskot           JR 16  Tappan Zee                20:53.8  6:45 
   64   35 Lauren Orosz            SO 13  Canton                    20:53.9  6:45 
   65   36 Natalie Gates            8  4  Vestal                    20:54.2  6:45 
   66      Brittany Foote          SR 21  Goshen                    20:58.0  6:46 
   67   37 Kellyanne Bondulich     SR 22  Tappan Zee                21:00.2  6:47 
   68   38 Megan Curran            SR 23  Tappan Zee                21:01.2  6:47 
   69      Amanda White            SR 24  Watertown                 21:02.6  6:48 
   70   39 Emily Osman             SR 25  North Shore               21:02.7  6:48 
   71      Maggie Hashmall         SR 26  Somers                    21:07.1  6:49 
   72      Sarah Corning           SO 14  Somers                    21:07.9  6:49 
   73   40 Keila Sheetz            JR 17  Cornwall                  21:08.9  6:50 
   74      Jamie Maguire            8  5  Brewster                  21:09.1  6:50 
   75      Jaime Lisack            JR 18  Goshen                    21:09.2  6:50 
   76   41 Livia Chase             FR 13  Starpoint                 21:10.4  6:50 
   77      Keara Bryne             JR 19  Queensbury                21:12.5  6:51 
   78      Rebecca Schmitt         SO 15  West Seneca East          21:15.3  6:52 
   79   42 Julia Mackey            SO 16  Harborfields              21:18.6  6:53 
   80   43 Kellie Mack             SO 17  Canandaigua               21:18.6  6:53 
   81      Lissa DiPaola           SR 27  Westhill                  21:19.6  6:53 
   82      Natalie Thomas          SO 18  Floral Park               21:21.4  6:54 
   83   44 Chelsea Farinacci       JR 20  Harborfields              21:24.0  6:55 
   84      Christine Hagan         SR 28  Kings Park                21:27.0  6:56 
   85   45 Laura Wengert           FR 14  Jamesville-Dewitt         21:33.7  6:58 
   86   46 Lauren D'Amore          SO 19  Canandaigua               21:34.0  6:58 
   87   47 Sarevah Shafer          SO 20  Vestal                    21:34.2  6:58 
   88   48 Chelsea Hoehman         SO 21  Starpoint                 21:36.9  6:59 
   89   49 Amy Sorber              SR 29  Vestal                    21:37.3  6:59 
   90   50 Megan O'Donnell         JR 21  Cornwall                  21:38.6  6:59 
   91   51 Elena Conti             FR 15  Cornwall                  21:41.9  7:00 
   92   52 Rebecca Bergman         SR 30  Jamesville-Dewitt         21:43.1  7:01 
   93      Kelsey Prosinski        SO 22  Union-Endicott            21:44.6  7:01 
   94   53 Courtney Laderer        JR 22  Starpoint                 21:45.9  7:02 
   95      Rebekah Bond            FR 16  Franklin Academy-Ind.     21:48.0  7:02 
   96   54 Kelly Mahoney           JR 23  Harborfields              21:48.3  7:03 
   97      Gabby Pallotta          FR 17  East Syracuse-Minoa       21:50.7  7:03 
   98   55 Katie Pinkes            SO 23  Jamesville-Dewitt         22:05.6  7:08 
   99      Sarah Mannion           SO 24  Port Jervis               22:06.4  7:08 
  100      Alyssa Crinieri         SR 31  Wallkill                  22:13.5  7:11 
  101      Amanda Forrester        FR 18  Port Jervis               22:16.1  7:11 
  102   56 Audrey Collins          SO 25  Starpoint                 22:26.7  7:15 
  103   57 Emily Shea              SR 32  Harborfields              22:28.8  7:16 
  104      Carrie Pomainville      FR 19  Franklin Academy-Ind      22:32.1  7:17 
  105   58 Emily DiDomenico        SO 26  Tappan Zee                22:33.5  7:17 
  106   59 Courtney Warfle         SO 27  Vestal                    22:54.0  7:24 
  107   60 Meghan Cooper           SO 28  Starpoint                 22:55.5  7:24 
  108      Brooke Bronner          FR 20  Franklin Academy-Ind.     23:05.5  7:27 
  109   61 Hannah Ahart             8  6  Starpoint                 23:07.5  7:28 
  110   62 Bryanna Cross           SR 33  Tappan Zee                23:09.5  7:29 
  111   63 Mikayla Bittner         SR 34  Cornwall                  23:16.7  7:31 
  112   64 Rebecca Doss            SR 35  Jamesville-Dewitt         23:19.9  7:32 
  113   65 Avery Share             SR 36  Jamesville-Dewitt         23:23.0  7:33 
  114      Charlene Scott          FR 21  Franklin Academy-Ind      23:29.2  7:35 
  115   66 Kelly Macrae            SO 29  Harborfields              23:39.8  7:38 
  116   67 Samantha Clemons        FR 22  Jamesville-Dewitt         23:57.4  7:44 
  117   68 Shayla Williams         JR 24  Canton                    25:01.8  8:05 
  118   69 Olivia Darou            SR 37  Canton                    25:09.9  8:08 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    59  North Shore                    (19:31.8  97:38.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Samantha Nadel          JR    18:58.9
  2      6  Jessica Donohue         SO    19:02.4
  3      8  Elizabeth Caldwell      SO    19:23.5
  4     11  Brianna Nerud           JR    19:36.3
  5     29  Danielle Muoio          SR    20:37.5
  6   ( 33) Molly Reilly            FR    20:49.9
  7   ( 39) Emily Osman             SR    21:02.7

  2.    75  Canandaigua                    (19:44.3  98:41.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Meghan McCormick        JR    18:43.4
  2     13  Kate McCormick          JR    19:41.8
  3     14  Kendall D'Amore         SO    19:44.1
  4     18  Kennedy Jensen          FR    19:58.2
  5     27  Hayley Miller           SO    20:34.0
  6   ( 43) Kellie Mack             SO    21:18.6
  7   ( 46) Lauren D'Amore          SO    21:34.0

  3.    78  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (19:53.9  99:29.1)
=============================================
  1      7  Dani Martino            FR    19:23.4
  2     12  Alyssa Drapeau          JR    19:40.8
  3     16  Schuyler Pruyn          SO    19:54.5
  4     21  Meagan Roecker          SO    20:14.1
  5     22  Allison Fernandez        8    20:16.3
  6   ( 23) Riley Wilk              SR    20:18.9
  7   ( 25) Anastasia Monsen        FR    20:30.1

  4.   138  Cornwall                       (20:10.4  100:51.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Aisling Cuffe           SR    17:19.6
  2     19  Michelle Lujan          SO    20:07.9
  3     28  Dara Cuffe               8    20:36.6
  4     40  Keila Sheetz            JR    21:08.9
  5     50  Megan O'Donnell         JR    21:38.6
  6   ( 51) Elena Conti             FR    21:41.9
  7   ( 63) Mikayla Bittner         SR    23:16.7

  5.   146  Harborfields                   (20:15.9  101:19.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Kelsey Margey           JR    17:52.7
  2      4  Michelle Gave           SR    18:55.7
  3     42  Julia Mackey            SO    21:18.6
  4     44  Chelsea Farinacci       JR    21:24.0
  5     54  Kelly Mahoney           JR    21:48.3
  6   ( 57) Emily Shea              SR    22:28.8
  7   ( 66) Kelly Macrae            SO    23:39.8

  6.   153  Tappan Zee                     (20:42.4  103:31.6)
=============================================
  1     20  Caile Kohlbrenner       SR    20:12.4
  2     24  Madison Goldrick        FR    20:24.0
  3     34  Meagan Jaskot           JR    20:53.8
  4     37  Kellyanne Bondulich     SR    21:00.2
  5     38  Megan Curran            SR    21:01.2
  6   ( 58) Emily DiDomenico        SO    22:33.5
  7   ( 62) Bryanna Cross           SR    23:09.5

  7.   155  Canton                         (21:11.2  105:56.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Laura Pierce            FR    19:29.8
  2     17  Aimme Beaudette         SR    19:57.5
  3     26  Chelsea Huyck           JR    20:33.0
  4     35  Lauren Orosz            SO    20:53.9
  5     68  Shayla Williams         JR    25:01.8
  6   ( 69) Olivia Darou            SR    25:09.9

  8.   161  Vestal                         (20:46.9  103:54.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Mary Katherine Kulp     SR    19:49.8
  2     31  Alicia Sutphin          JR    20:47.4
  3     32  Carly Gates             JR    20:48.9
  4     36  Natalie Gates            8    20:54.2
  5     47  Sarevah Shafer          SO    21:34.2
  6   ( 49) Amy Sorber              SR    21:37.3
  7   ( 59) Courtney Warfle         SO    22:54.0

  9.   208  Starpoint                      (21:18.2  106:31.0)
=============================================
  1     10  Amy Cooper              SR    19:31.1
  2     41  Livia Chase             FR    21:10.4
  3     48  Chelsea Hoehman         SO    21:36.9
  4     53  Courtney Laderer        JR    21:45.9
  5     56  Audrey Collins          SO    22:26.7
  6   ( 60) Meghan Cooper           SO    22:55.5
  7   ( 61) Hannah Ahart             8    23:07.5

 10.   246  Jamesville-Dewitt              (21:53.0  109:24.9)
=============================================
  1     30  Ameena Dye              SR    20:42.6
  2     45  Laura Wengert           FR    21:33.7
  3     52  Rebecca Bergman         SR    21:43.1
  4     55  Katie Pinkes            SO    22:05.6
  5     64  Rebecca Doss            SR    23:19.9
  6   ( 65) Avery Share             SR    23:23.0
  7   ( 67) Samantha Clemons        FR    23:57.4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   234  SECTION 2       (19:32.4  195:23.8)
==============================
  1      4  Brittany Winslow        SR Queensbury                     18:01.9
  2      8  Leah Triller            FR Academy of the Holy Names      19:00.6
  3     11  Jolie Navatka           JR Queensbury                     19:13.4
  4     12  Danielle Winslow        SR Queensbury                     19:19.9
  5     14  Dani Martino            FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      19:23.4
  6     25  Alyssa Drapeau          JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      19:40.8
  7     34  Schuyler Pruyn          SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      19:54.5
  8     41  Meagan Roecker          SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:14.1
  9     42  Allison Fernandez        8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:16.3
 10     43  Riley Wilk              SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:18.9
 11   ( 47) Anastasia Monsen        FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:30.1
 12   ( 77) Keara Bryne             JR Queensbury                     21:12.5

  2.   235  SECTION 5       (19:29.0  194:49.7)
==============================
  1      3  Shaylyn Tuite           SR Pittsford Mendon               17:53.4
  2      5  Meghan McCormick        JR Canandaigua                    18:43.4
  3     16  Hannah Cole             SO Honeoye Falls-Lima             19:27.8
  4     19  Morgan Atkins           SR Pittsford Mendon               19:30.5
  5     22  Bridget Hanna           SR Mercy (Rochester)              19:34.3
  6     26  Kate McCormick          JR Canandaigua                    19:41.8
  7     27  Katie Engel             JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             19:42.2
  8     29  Kendall D'Amore         SO Canandaigua                    19:44.1
  9     36  Kennedy Jensen          FR Canandaigua                    19:58.2
 10     52  Hayley Miller           SO Canandaigua                    20:34.0
 11   ( 80) Kellie Mack             SO Canandaigua                    21:18.6
 12   ( 86) Lauren D'Amore          SO Canandaigua                    21:34.0

  3.   319  SECTION 8       (19:52.2  198:42.0)
==============================
  1      7  Samantha Nadel          JR North Shore                    18:58.9
  2      9  Jessica Donohue         SO North Shore                    19:02.4
  3     13  Jennifer Gerland         8 Garden City                    19:20.8
  4     15  Elizabeth Caldwell      SO North Shore                    19:23.5
  5     23  Brianna Nerud           JR North Shore                    19:36.3
  6     28  Mary Welsh              SO Manhasset                      19:42.4
  7     49  Liz Stirling            JR Wantagh                        20:31.8
  8     56  Danielle Muoio          SR North Shore                    20:37.5
  9     57  Hannah Siegel           SO Great Neck South               20:38.5
 10     62  Molly Reilly            FR North Shore                    20:49.9
 11   ( 70) Emily Osman             SR North Shore                    21:02.7
 12   ( 82) Natalie Thomas          SO Floral Park                    21:21.4

  4.   489  SECTION 11      (20:16.6  202:45.6)
==============================
  1      2  Kelsey Margey           JR Harborfields                   17:52.7
  2      6  Michelle Gave           SR Harborfields                   18:55.7
  3     24  Tiana Guevara           FR Miller Place                   19:38.0
  4     30  Talia Guevara           FR Miller Place                   19:47.5
  5     37  Shannon Ahern           FR Kings Park                     20:03.6
  6     48  Krystina Choinski       SR Hauppauge                      20:30.2
  7     79  Julia Mackey            SO Harborfields                   21:18.6
  8     83  Chelsea Farinacci       JR Harborfields                   21:24.0
  9     84  Christine Hagan         SR Kings Park                     21:27.0
 10     96  Kelly Mahoney           JR Harborfields                   21:48.3
 11   (103) Emily Shea              SR Harborfields                   22:28.8
 12   (115) Kelly Macrae            SO Harborfields                   23:39.8

  5.   535  SECTION 4       (20:34.3  205:42.2)
==============================
  1     17  Sydney Williams         SR Susquehanna Valley             19:28.8
  2     21  Sara Colon              SR Elmira Southside               19:33.9
  3     32  Mary Katherine Kulp     SR Vestal                         19:49.8
  4     44  Briana Lentkowski       FR Elmira Southside               20:21.3
  5     59  Izie Dickenson          SR Union-Endicott                 20:46.4
  6     60  Alicia Sutphin          JR Vestal                         20:47.4
  7     61  Carly Gates             JR Vestal                         20:48.9
  8     65  Natalie Gates            8 Vestal                         20:54.2
  9     87  Sarevah Shafer          SO Vestal                         21:34.2
 10     89  Amy Sorber              SR Vestal                         21:37.3
 11   ( 93) Kelsey Prosinski        SO Union-Endicott                 21:44.6
 12   (106) Courtney Warfle         SO Vestal                         22:54.0

  6.   564  SECTION 1       (20:40.2  206:41.9)
==============================
  1     10  Ariana Bottalico        SO Brewster                       19:12.2
  2     40  Caile Kohlbrenner       SR Tappan Zee                     20:12.4
  3     46  Madison Goldrick        FR Tappan Zee                     20:24.0
  4     53  Ellen Friedmann         JR Rye                            20:34.0
  5     63  Meagan Jaskot           JR Tappan Zee                     20:53.8
  6     67  Kellyanne Bondulich     SR Tappan Zee                     21:00.2
  7     68  Megan Curran            SR Tappan Zee                     21:01.2
  8     71  Maggie Hashmall         SR Somers                         21:07.1
  9     72  Sarah Corning           SO Somers                         21:07.9
 10     74  Jamie Maguire            8 Brewster                       21:09.1
 11   (105) Emily DiDomenico        SO Tappan Zee                     22:33.5
 12   (110) Bryanna Cross           SR Tappan Zee                     23:09.5

  7.   627  SECTION 6       (20:51.9  208:38.1)
==============================
  1     20  Amy Cooper              SR Starpoint                      19:31.1
  2     31  Abby Benson             SR Iroquois                       19:49.4
  3     33  Jenny Delsignore        SO Sweet Home                     19:53.4
  4     50  Morgan Kennedy          FR Williamsville South            20:32.4
  5     55  Allie Zielinski         SR West Seneca East               20:36.6
  6     76  Livia Chase             FR Starpoint                      21:10.4
  7     78  Rebecca Schmitt         SO West Seneca East               21:15.3
  8     88  Chelsea Hoehman         SO Starpoint                      21:36.9
  9     94  Courtney Laderer        JR Starpoint                      21:45.9
 10    102  Audrey Collins          SO Starpoint                      22:26.7
 11   (107) Meghan Cooper           SO Starpoint                      22:55.5
 12   (109) Hannah Ahart             8 Starpoint                      23:07.5

  8.   688  SECTION 9       (20:54.1  209:00.6)
==============================
  1      1  Aisling Cuffe           SR Cornwall                       17:19.6
  2     39  Michelle Lujan          SO Cornwall                       20:07.9
  3     54  Dara Cuffe               8 Cornwall                       20:36.6
  4     66  Brittany Foote          SR Goshen                         20:58.0
  5     73  Keila Sheetz            JR Cornwall                       21:08.9
  6     75  Jaime Lisack            JR Goshen                         21:09.2
  7     90  Megan O'Donnell         JR Cornwall                       21:38.6
  8     91  Elena Conti             FR Cornwall                       21:41.9
  9     99  Sarah Mannion           SO Port Jervis                    22:06.4
 10    100  Alyssa Crinieri         SR Wallkill                       22:13.5
 11   (101) Amanda Forrester        FR Port Jervis                    22:16.1
 12   (111) Mikayla Bittner         SR Cornwall                       23:16.7

  9.   775  SECTION 3       (21:24.8  214:07.5)
==============================
  1     38  Jessica Curry           JR Westhill                       20:06.7
  2     45  Betsey Black            JR Westhill                       20:23.0
  3     58  Ameena Dye              SR Jamesville-Dewitt              20:42.6
  4     69  Amanda White            SR Watertown                      21:02.6
  5     81  Lissa DiPaola           SR Westhill                       21:19.6
  6     85  Laura Wengert           FR Jamesville-Dewitt              21:33.7
  7     92  Rebecca Bergman         SR Jamesville-Dewitt              21:43.1
  8     97  Gabby Pallotta          FR East Syracuse-Minoa            21:50.7
  9     98  Katie Pinkes            SO Jamesville-Dewitt              22:05.6
 10    112  Rebecca Doss            SR Jamesville-Dewitt              23:19.9
 11   (113) Avery Share             SR Jamesville-Dewitt              23:23.0
 12   (116) Samantha Clemons        FR Jamesville-Dewitt              23:57.4

 10.   824  SECTION 10      (22:12.1  222:00.7)
==============================
  1     18  Laura Pierce            FR Canton                         19:29.8
  2     35  Aimme Beaudette         SR Canton                         19:57.5
  3     51  Chelsea Huyck           JR Canton                         20:33.0
  4     64  Lauren Orosz            SO Canton                         20:53.9
  5     95  Rebekah Bond            FR Franklin Academy-Ind.          21:48.0
  6    104  Carrie Pomainville      FR Franklin Academy-Ind           22:32.1
  7    108  Brooke Bronner          FR Franklin Academy-Ind.          23:05.5
  8    114  Charlene Scott          FR Franklin Academy-Ind           23:29.2
  9    117  Shayla Williams         JR Canton                         25:01.8
 10    118  Olivia Darou            SR Canton                         25:09.9

Class B-Girls
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Christine Driscoll      SR  1  Geneva                    18:23.5  5:56 
    2    1 Marta McLaughlin        FR  1  East Aurora               18:36.2  6:01 
    3      Lauren Mullins          JR  1  Johnson City              18:36.3  6:01 
    4    2 Megan Hulton            SR  2  East Aurora               19:08.1  6:11 
    5      Gabby Mancuso           SR  3  New Paltz                 19:33.2  6:19 
    6    3 Emily Waligurski        SO  1  Onteora                   19:33.6  6:19 
    7      Cassie Goodman          SR  4  Midlakes                  19:34.2  6:19 
    8    4 Sarah Anstett           JR  2  East Aurora               19:35.0  6:20 
    9    5 Ceili McMorrow          JR  3  Pearl River               19:40.3  6:21 
   10      Alison Lockwood         SR  5  Geneva                    19:42.4  6:22 
   11      Talya Williams          FR  2  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 19:43.6  6:22 
   12      Larissa Melendez        SR  6  Cobleskill-Richmondville  19:45.7  6:23 
   13    6 Sarah Mars              SR  7  East Aurora               19:46.4  6:23 
   14      Taylor Hackett          SR  8  Maine Endwell             19:52.6  6:25 
   15    7 Maria Kohlbrenner       JR  4  Pearl River               19:53.7  6:26 
   16      Katherine Doyle         JR  5  Sleepy Hollow             19:56.4  6:26 
   17      Deirdre Dwyer           JR  6  Spackenkill               19:56.8  6:27 
   18    8 Katie Saroka            SO  2  Bayport/Bluepoint         20:09.7  6:31 
   19    9 Kerry Guerin            SR  9  Pearl River               20:12.4  6:32 
   20   10 Erica Guerin            SR 10  Pearl River               20:19.3  6:34 
   21      Camila Ferguson         FR  3  New Paltz                 20:19.4  6:34 
   22      Hannah DeMartino        SR 11  Nanuet                    20:23.2  6:35 
   23   11 Emily Baker             JR  7  Broadalbin-Perth          20:24.7  6:36 
   24      Rachel Garn             FR  4  Marcellus                 20:25.8  6:36 
   25   12 Paige Anderson          JR  8  East Aurora               20:26.6  6:36 
   26      Annie Field             SR 12  Irvington                 20:28.7  6:37 
   27      Mary Kate O'Meara       FR  5  Nanuet                    20:31.1  6:38 
   28      Beth Gollin             SR 13  Oneonta                   20:33.7  6:38 
   29      Katherine Loomba        SO  3  Ardsley                   20:34.5  6:39 
   30      Rachel Prutsman         SR 14  Pioneer                   20:34.9  6:39 
   31   13 Amanda Westfall         SR 15  East Aurora               20:36.8  6:39 
   32   14 Megan Baritot           SO  4  East Aurora               20:37.8  6:40 
   33   15 Rae Tobey               JR  9  Cazenovia                 20:39.0  6:40 
   34      Sarah Hardie            FR  6  John Glenn                20:39.3  6:40 
   35   16 Kim Wiley               SR 16  Onteora                   20:39.7  6:40 
   36      Maggie Dunn             SO  5  Marcellus                 20:44.5  6:42 
   37      Katherine DeWitt        SR 17  Rondout                   20:44.8  6:42 
   38   17 Hollie Marcelle         SR 18  Cazenovia                 20:47.2  6:43 
   39   18 Khiere Ashley            8  1  Elmira Free Academy       20:47.9  6:43 
   40      Javonna Miller          FR  7  Newark                    20:48.0  6:43 
   41      Naomi Bouchard          JR 10  New Paltz                 20:49.8  6:44 
   42   19 Katelyn Garvey          SR 19  Pearl River               20:52.4  6:44 
   43   20 Emma Haley              FR  8  Pearl River               20:58.5  6:46 
   44      McKenna Coughlin        SR 20  Johnson City              20:59.0  6:47 
   45   21 Opal-Jessica Bogdan     JR 11  Broadalbin-Perth          20:59.9  6:47 
   46   22 Jeannette Cudney        FR  9  Cazenovia                 20:59.9  6:47 
   47      Madeline Adams          FR 10  Skaneateles               21:00.1  6:47 
   48   23 Imari Johnson            8  2  Elmira Free Academy       21:00.2  6:47 
   49      Nina Volino             JR 12  Mount Sinai               21:05.0  6:49 
   50   24 Courtney Dooley         FR 11  Bayport/Bluepoint         21:08.8  6:50 
   51      Janie Turek             SR 21  Mount Sinai               21:09.9  6:50 
   52      Maile Sapp              SO  6  Beekmantown               21:10.2  6:50 
   53   25 Meghan Mazzella          8  3  Peru                      21:11.4  6:51 
   54      Allie Johnson           JR 13  Amherst                   21:13.9  6:51 
   55   26 Abigayle Adams           8  4  Peru                      21:14.5  6:52 
   56      Erika Steensma          JR 14  Wayne Central             21:14.8  6:52 
   57   27 Michelle Karker         JR 15  Cazenovia                 21:15.0  6:52 
   58      Erika Kuhn              SR 22  Glens Falls               21:18.2  6:53 
   59      Morgan Wojtusik         SO  7  Albany Academy Girls      21:18.6  6:53 
   60   28 Gabriele Andrade         7  1  Valley Stream North       21:21.8  6:54 
   61   29 Sarah Warner            SO  8  Livonia                   21:25.1  6:55 
   62      Kaylea Rustay           SO  9  John F. Kennedy           21:36.8  6:59 
   63      Deirdre Nolis           SO 10  Owego                     21:37.7  6:59 
   64      Sarah Ziemba            FR 12  Newfane                   21:39.3  7:00 
   65   30 Melinda Wheeler         SO 11  Elmira Free Academy       21:39.5  7:00 
   66      Tristynn Mercedes       SO 12  Clarke                    21:42.4  7:01 
   67   31 Shanice Johnson         JR 16  Valley Stream North       21:42.8  7:01 
   68   32 Megan Edwards           SO 13  Elmira Free Academy       21:44.0  7:01 
   69      Marisa Hitchcock        SR 23  Cobleskill-Richmondville  21:48.6  7:03 
   70   33 Nicole Vainauskas       JR 17  Broadalbin-Perth          21:49.5  7:03 
   71   34 Jessica Thatcher         8  5  Elmira Free Academy       21:51.4  7:04 
   72   35 Mackenzie Ottati        SO 14  Broadalbin-Perth          21:53.7  7:04 
   73   36 Victoria Ennab          JR 18  Valley Stream North       21:54.4  7:04 
   74      Molly McGuane           SO 15  Marcellus                 21:55.4  7:05 
   75   37 Molly Shine             JR 19  Pearl River               21:56.0  7:05 
   76      Kelsey Branch           SO 16  Olean                     21:57.1  7:05 
   77      Nicloe Noa              JR 20  Hampton Bays              21:59.8  7:06 
   78   38 Malone Gabor            FR 13  Cazenovia                 22:00.0  7:06 
   79   39 Taylor Darby             8  6  Bayport/Bluepoint         22:01.1  7:07 
   80   40 Audrey Redman           FR 14  Livonia                   22:02.6  7:07 
   81   41 Cheyanne Dobozy          8  7  Peru                      22:04.5  7:08 
   82   42 Margaret Wolsey         SO 17  Cazenovia                 22:05.7  7:08 
   83   43 Tara McElroy            JR 21  Valley Stream North       22:06.0  7:08 
   84   44 Sydney Cano             SO 18  Valley Stream North       22:12.5  7:10 
   85   45 Laurence Leinders        8  8  Livonia                   22:15.1  7:11 
   86      Tracy Rush              JR 22  Saranac                   22:15.2  7:11 
   87   46 Sarah DePalma           JR 23  Broadalbin-Perth          22:18.3  7:12 
   88   47 Kurstyn Macauley        FR 15  Ogdensburg                22:20.1  7:13 
   89   48 Maria Remillard         FR 16  Peru                      22:26.6  7:15 
   90   49 Alex Dolbear            SR 24  Cazenovia                 22:27.6  7:15 
   91   50 Jordynn Kurcoba          8  9  Elmira Free Academy       22:32.9  7:17 
   92   51 Alexandra Shipman       SO 19  Livonia                   22:35.9  7:18 
   93   52 Jin-Si Over             SO 20  Livonia                   22:37.5  7:18 
   94   53 Julia Rubin-Armstrong   FR 17  Onteora                   22:41.7  7:20 
   95      Morgan Kelly            JR 24  Saranac                   22:44.0  7:20 
   96      Madeline Casalino        8 10  Locust Valley             22:44.2  7:21 
   97   54 Cassie Dooley           FR 18  Bayport/Bluepoint         22:52.4  7:23 
   98      Erika Gulija            FR 19  Southampton               22:53.3  7:23 
   99   55 Cheyenne Talbot         JR 25  Livonia                   22:54.3  7:24 
  100   56 Victoria Opalka          8 11  Broadalbin-Perth          22:54.9  7:24 
  101      Alexis Bruno            SO 21  Saranac                   22:57.0  7:25 
  102   57 Danielle Steenkamer      8 12  Ogdensburg                22:59.9  7:26 
  103   58 McKenzie Hasenflue       8 13  Onteora                   23:03.0  7:27 
  104   59 Tori Moretti            FR 20  Bayport/Bluepoint         23:13.0  7:30 
  105   60 Danielle Clemons        FR 21  Peru                      23:16.9  7:31 
  106   61 Ashley Burdett          JR 26  Livonia                   23:18.4  7:32 
  107   62 Brenna Darby            SR 25  Bayport/Bluepoint         23:20.5  7:32 
  108      Jaci Cantwell           SR 26  Seaford                   23:21.2  7:32 
  109      Melissa Bales           SR 27  Locust Valley             23:22.0  7:33 
  110   63 Allison Coyle           JR 27  Bayport/Bluepoint         23:27.5  7:35 
  111      Maxine Rock             SR 28  Saranac                   23:32.6  7:36 
  112   64 Morgane Ottati          SR 29  Broadalbin-Perth          23:35.4  7:37 
  113      Grainne O'Neill         SO 22  Locust Valley             23:39.9  7:39 
  114   65 Marina Habel            SO 23  Elmira Free Academy       23:43.7  7:40 
  115   66 Alex Tirapelli          SR 30  Onteora                   23:58.8  7:45 
  116   67 Sarah Barnes            SO 24  Valley Stream North       24:14.8  7:50 
  117   68 Christine Sison         JR 28  Valley Stream North       24:16.1  7:50 
  118   69 Abrigail Weegar         SR 31  Ogdensburg                24:54.6  8:03 
  119   70 Janelle Fredericks      JR 29  Ogdensburg                24:56.0  8:03 
  120   71 Aliya Hardwick          FR 22  Onteora                   25:46.4  8:19 
  121   72 Kayla Kennedy           SO 25  Onteora                   26:10.1  8:27 
  122   73 Taylor Durocher         FR 23  Peru                      26:14.9  8:29 
  123   74 Julia Mitchell          JR 30  Ogdensburg                26:37.1  8:36 
  124   75 Lilly Sullivan          FR 24  Peru                      27:55.6  9:01 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    25  East Aurora                    (19:30.5  97:32.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Marta McLaughlin        FR    18:36.2
  2      2  Megan Hulton            SR    19:08.1
  3      4  Sarah Anstett           JR    19:35.0
  4      6  Sarah Mars              SR    19:46.4
  5     12  Paige Anderson          JR    20:26.6
  6   ( 13) Amanda Westfall         SR    20:36.8
  7   ( 14) Megan Baritot           SO    20:37.8

  2.    50  Pearl River                    (20:11.7  100:58.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Ceili McMorrow          JR    19:40.3
  2      7  Maria Kohlbrenner       JR    19:53.7
  3      9  Kerry Guerin            SR    20:12.4
  4     10  Erica Guerin            SR    20:19.3
  5     19  Katelyn Garvey          SR    20:52.4
  6   ( 20) Emma Haley              FR    20:58.5
  7   ( 37) Molly Shine             JR    21:56.0

  3.   119  Cazenovia                      (21:08.3  105:41.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Rae Tobey               JR    20:39.0
  2     17  Hollie Marcelle         SR    20:47.2
  3     22  Jeannette Cudney        FR    20:59.9
  4     27  Michelle Karker         JR    21:15.0
  5     38  Malone Gabor            FR    22:00.0
  6   ( 42) Margaret Wolsey         SO    22:05.7
  7   ( 49) Alex Dolbear            SR    22:27.6

  4.   137  Elmira Free Academy            (21:24.6  107:03.0)
=============================================
  1     18  Khiere Ashley            8    20:47.9
  2     23  Imari Johnson            8    21:00.2
  3     30  Melinda Wheeler         SO    21:39.5
  4     32  Megan Edwards           SO    21:44.0
  5     34  Jessica Thatcher         8    21:51.4
  6   ( 50) Jordynn Kurcoba          8    22:32.9
  7   ( 65) Marina Habel            SO    23:43.7

  5.   146  Broadalbin-Perth               (21:29.3  107:26.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Emily Baker             JR    20:24.7
  2     21  Opal-Jessica Bogdan     JR    20:59.9
  3     33  Nicole Vainauskas       JR    21:49.5
  4     35  Mackenzie Ottati        SO    21:53.7
  5     46  Sarah DePalma           JR    22:18.3
  6   ( 56) Victoria Opalka          8    22:54.9
  7   ( 64) Morgane Ottati          SR    23:35.4

  6.   182  Valley Stream North            (21:51.5  109:17.5)
=============================================
  1     28  Gabriele Andrade         7    21:21.8
  2     31  Shanice Johnson         JR    21:42.8
  3     36  Victoria Ennab          JR    21:54.4
  4     43  Tara McElroy            JR    22:06.0
  5     44  Sydney Cano             SO    22:12.5
  6   ( 67) Sarah Barnes            SO    24:14.8
  7   ( 68) Christine Sison         JR    24:16.1

  7.   184  Bayport/Bluepoint              (21:53.0  109:25.0)
=============================================
  1      8  Katie Saroka            SO    20:09.7
  2     24  Courtney Dooley         FR    21:08.8
  3     39  Taylor Darby             8    22:01.1
  4     54  Cassie Dooley           FR    22:52.4
  5     59  Tori Moretti            FR    23:13.0
  6   ( 62) Brenna Darby            SR    23:20.5
  7   ( 63) Allison Coyle           JR    23:27.5

  8.   196  Onteora                        (21:59.4  109:56.8)
=============================================
  1      3  Emily Waligurski        SO    19:33.6
  2     16  Kim Wiley               SR    20:39.7
  3     53  Julia Rubin-Armstrong   FR    22:41.7
  4     58  McKenzie Hasenflue       8    23:03.0
  5     66  Alex Tirapelli          SR    23:58.8
  6   ( 71) Aliya Hardwick          FR    25:46.4
  7   ( 72) Kayla Kennedy           SO    26:10.1

  9.   200  Peru                           (22:02.8  110:13.9)
=============================================
  1     25  Meghan Mazzella          8    21:11.4
  2     26  Abigayle Adams           8    21:14.5
  3     41  Cheyanne Dobozy          8    22:04.5
  4     48  Maria Remillard         FR    22:26.6
  5     60  Danielle Clemons        FR    23:16.9
  6   ( 73) Taylor Durocher         FR    26:14.9
  7   ( 75) Lilly Sullivan          FR    27:55.6

 10.   217  Livonia                        (22:11.3  110:56.2)
=============================================
  1     29  Sarah Warner            SO    21:25.1
  2     40  Audrey Redman           FR    22:02.6
  3     45  Laurence Leinders        8    22:15.1
  4     51  Alexandra Shipman       SO    22:35.9
  5     52  Jin-Si Over             SO    22:37.5
  6   ( 55) Cheyenne Talbot         JR    22:54.3
  7   ( 61) Ashley Burdett          JR    23:18.4

 11.   317  Ogdensburg                     (24:21.6  121:47.7)
=============================================
  1     47  Kurstyn Macauley        FR    22:20.1
  2     57  Danielle Steenkamer      8    22:59.9
  3     69  Abrigail Weegar         SR    24:54.6
  4     70  Janelle Fredericks      JR    24:56.0
  5     74  Julia Mitchell          JR    26:37.1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   225  SECTION 1       (20:17.2  202:52.0)
==============================
  1      9  Ceili McMorrow          JR Pearl River                    19:40.3
  2     15  Maria Kohlbrenner       JR Pearl River                    19:53.7
  3     16  Katherine Doyle         JR Sleepy Hollow                  19:56.4
  4     19  Kerry Guerin            SR Pearl River                    20:12.4
  5     20  Erica Guerin            SR Pearl River                    20:19.3
  6     22  Hannah DeMartino        SR Nanuet                         20:23.2
  7     26  Annie Field             SR Irvington                      20:28.7
  8     27  Mary Kate O'Meara       FR Nanuet                         20:31.1
  9     29  Katherine Loomba        SO Ardsley                        20:34.5
 10     42  Katelyn Garvey          SR Pearl River                    20:52.4
 11   ( 43) Emma Haley              FR Pearl River                    20:58.5
 12   ( 75) Molly Shine             JR Pearl River                    21:56.0

  2.   261  SECTION 6       (20:13.3  202:12.5)
==============================
  1      2  Marta McLaughlin        FR East Aurora                    18:36.2
  2      4  Megan Hulton            SR East Aurora                    19:08.1
  3      8  Sarah Anstett           JR East Aurora                    19:35.0
  4     13  Sarah Mars              SR East Aurora                    19:46.4
  5     25  Paige Anderson          JR East Aurora                    20:26.6
  6     30  Rachel Prutsman         SR Pioneer                        20:34.9
  7     31  Amanda Westfall         SR East Aurora                    20:36.8
  8     32  Megan Baritot           SO East Aurora                    20:37.8
  9     54  Allie Johnson           JR Amherst                        21:13.9
 10     62  Kaylea Rustay           SO John F. Kennedy                21:36.8
 11   ( 64) Sarah Ziemba            FR Newfane                        21:39.3
 12   ( 76) Kelsey Branch           SO Olean                          21:57.1

  3.   443  SECTION 4       (20:52.3  208:42.3)
==============================
  1      3  Lauren Mullins          JR Johnson City                   18:36.3
  2     14  Taylor Hackett          SR Maine Endwell                  19:52.6
  3     28  Beth Gollin             SR Oneonta                        20:33.7
  4     39  Khiere Ashley            8 Elmira Free Academy            20:47.9
  5     44  McKenna Coughlin        SR Johnson City                   20:59.0
  6     48  Imari Johnson            8 Elmira Free Academy            21:00.2
  7     63  Deirdre Nolis           SO Owego                          21:37.7
  8     65  Melinda Wheeler         SO Elmira Free Academy            21:39.5
  9     68  Megan Edwards           SO Elmira Free Academy            21:44.0
 10     71  Jessica Thatcher         8 Elmira Free Academy            21:51.4
 11   ( 90) Jordynn Kurcoba          8 Elmira Free Academy            22:32.9
 12   (112) Marina Habel            SO Elmira Free Academy            23:43.7

  4.   469  SECTION 9       (21:08.1  211:20.8)
==============================
  1      5  Gabby Mancuso           SR New Paltz                      19:33.2
  2      6  Emily Waligurski        SO Onteora                        19:33.6
  3     17  Deirdre Dwyer           JR Spackenkill                    19:56.8
  4     21  Camila Ferguson         FR New Paltz                      20:19.4
  5     35  Kim Wiley               SR Onteora                        20:39.7
  6     37  Katherine DeWitt        SR Rondout                        20:44.8
  7     41  Naomi Bouchard          JR New Paltz                      20:49.8
  8     93  Julia Rubin-Armstrong   FR Onteora                        22:41.7
  9    101  McKenzie Hasenflue       8 Onteora                        23:03.0
 10    113  Alex Tirapelli          SR Onteora                        23:58.8
 11   (116) Aliya Hardwick          FR Onteora                        25:46.4
 12   (117) Kayla Kennedy           SO Onteora                        26:10.1

  5.   506  SECTION 2       (21:08.1  211:20.8)
==============================
  1     11  Talya Williams          FR Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      19:43.6
  2     12  Larissa Melendez        SR Cobleskill-Richmondville       19:45.7
  3     23  Emily Baker             JR Broadalbin-Perth               20:24.7
  4     45  Opal-Jessica Bogdan     JR Broadalbin-Perth               20:59.9
  5     58  Erika Kuhn              SR Glens Falls                    21:18.2
  6     59  Morgan Wojtusik         SO Albany Academy Girls           21:18.6
  7     69  Marisa Hitchcock        SR Cobleskill-Richmondville       21:48.6
  8     70  Nicole Vainauskas       JR Broadalbin-Perth               21:49.5
  9     72  Mackenzie Ottati        SO Broadalbin-Perth               21:53.7
 10     87  Sarah DePalma           JR Broadalbin-Perth               22:18.3
 11   ( 99) Victoria Opalka          8 Broadalbin-Perth               22:54.9
 12   (110) Morgane Ottati          SR Broadalbin-Perth               23:35.4

  6.   515  SECTION 3       (21:11.3  211:52.6)
==============================
  1     24  Rachel Garn             FR Marcellus                      20:25.8
  2     33  Rae Tobey               JR Cazenovia                      20:39.0
  3     36  Maggie Dunn             SO Marcellus                      20:44.5
  4     38  Hollie Marcelle         SR Cazenovia                      20:47.2
  5     46  Jeannette Cudney        FR Cazenovia                      20:59.9
  6     47  Madeline Adams          FR Skaneateles                    21:00.1
  7     57  Michelle Karker         JR Cazenovia                      21:15.0
  8     74  Molly McGuane           SO Marcellus                      21:55.4
  9     78  Malone Gabor            FR Cazenovia                      22:00.0
 10     82  Margaret Wolsey         SO Cazenovia                      22:05.7
 11   ( 89) Alex Dolbear            SR Cazenovia                      22:27.6

  7.   523  SECTION 5       (21:04.0  210:39.1)
==============================
  1      1  Christine Driscoll      SR Geneva                         18:23.5
  2      7  Cassie Goodman          SR Midlakes                       19:34.2
  3     10  Alison Lockwood         SR Geneva                         19:42.4
  4     40  Javonna Miller          FR Newark                         20:48.0
  5     56  Erika Steensma          JR Wayne Central                  21:14.8
  6     61  Sarah Warner            SO Livonia                        21:25.1
  7     80  Audrey Redman           FR Livonia                        22:02.6
  8     85  Laurence Leinders        8 Livonia                        22:15.1
  9     91  Alexandra Shipman       SO Livonia                        22:35.9
 10     92  Jin-Si Over             SO Livonia                        22:37.5
 11   ( 98) Cheyenne Talbot         JR Livonia                        22:54.3
 12   (104) Ashley Burdett          JR Livonia                        23:18.4

  8.   653  SECTION 11      (21:43.3  217:12.3)
==============================
  1     18  Katie Saroka            SO Bayport/Bluepoint              20:09.7
  2     34  Sarah Hardie            FR John Glenn                     20:39.3
  3     49  Nina Volino             JR Mount Sinai                    21:05.0
  4     50  Courtney Dooley         FR Bayport/Bluepoint              21:08.8
  5     51  Janie Turek             SR Mount Sinai                    21:09.9
  6     77  Nicloe Noa              JR Hampton Bays                   21:59.8
  7     79  Taylor Darby             8 Bayport/Bluepoint              22:01.1
  8     96  Cassie Dooley           FR Bayport/Bluepoint              22:52.4
  9     97  Erika Gulija            FR Southampton                    22:53.3
 10    102  Tori Moretti            FR Bayport/Bluepoint              23:13.0
 11   (105) Brenna Darby            SR Bayport/Bluepoint              23:20.5
 12   (108) Allison Coyle           JR Bayport/Bluepoint              23:27.5

  9.   821  SECTION 7       (22:17.3  222:52.9)
==============================
  1     52  Maile Sapp              SO Beekmantown                    21:10.2
  2     53  Meghan Mazzella          8 Peru                           21:11.4
  3     55  Abigayle Adams           8 Peru                           21:14.5
  4     81  Cheyanne Dobozy          8 Peru                           22:04.5
  5     86  Tracy Rush              JR Saranac                        22:15.2
  6     88  Maria Remillard         FR Peru                           22:26.6
  7     94  Morgan Kelly            JR Saranac                        22:44.0
  8    100  Alexis Bruno            SO Saranac                        22:57.0
  9    103  Danielle Clemons        FR Peru                           23:16.9
 10    109  Maxine Rock             SR Saranac                        23:32.6
 11   (118) Taylor Durocher         FR Peru                           26:14.9
 12   (119) Lilly Sullivan          FR Peru                           27:55.6

 10.   852  SECTION 8       (22:24.8  224:07.2)
==============================
  1     60  Gabriele Andrade         7 Valley Stream North            21:21.8
  2     66  Tristynn Mercedes       SO Clarke                         21:42.4
  3     67  Shanice Johnson         JR Valley Stream North            21:42.8
  4     73  Victoria Ennab          JR Valley Stream North            21:54.4
  5     83  Tara McElroy            JR Valley Stream North            22:06.0
  6     84  Sydney Cano             SO Valley Stream North            22:12.5
  7     95  Madeline Casalino        8 Locust Valley                  22:44.2
  8    106  Jaci Cantwell           SR Seaford                        23:21.2
  9    107  Melissa Bales           SR Locust Valley                  23:22.0
 10    111  Grainne O'Neill         SO Locust Valley                  23:39.9
 11   (114) Sarah Barnes            SO Valley Stream North            24:14.8
 12   (115) Christine Sison         JR Valley Stream North            24:16.1


Class C-Girls
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Mary Cain               FR  1  Bronxville                18:42.7  6:03 
    2    2 Meredith Rizzo          SO  1  Bronxville                19:04.8  6:10 
    3      Victoria Campanian      SO  2  South Lewis               19:17.5  6:14 
    4    3 Betsy Edinger           SR  1  Greenwich                 19:24.5  6:16 
    5      Samantha Watson         SR  2  Schuylerville             19:26.5  6:17 
    6      Kristen Holmberg        FR  2  Falconer                  19:31.8  6:18 
    7      Leah Rice               SR  3  Holland Patent            19:33.5  6:19 
    8      Sarah King              JR  1  Dobbs Ferry               19:34.4  6:19 
    9    4 Kira Garry              SR  4  Friends Academy           19:36.0  6:20 
   10    5 Jenna Cupp              SO  3  Newark Valley             19:54.7  6:26 
   11      Erica Freund            SR  5  Clinton                   20:01.0  6:28 
   12      Shannon Murphy          JR  2  Falconer                  20:02.7  6:28 
   13    6 Victoria Houser         SO  4  Greenwich                 20:04.0  6:29 
   14    7 Madeline Montague       SO  5  Greenwich                 20:04.4  6:29 
   15      Kimberly Geniti         FR  3  Fonda-Fultonville         20:04.7  6:29 
   16      Jennifer MacMillan      SR  6  Holland Patent            20:07.5  6:30 
   17    8 Ryleigh Donegan          8  1  Center Moriches           20:07.8  6:30 
   18      Sarah Krizan            SR  7  Chenango Forks            20:08.7  6:30 
   19    9 Lauren Reyda             8  2  Fredonia                  20:14.3  6:32 
   20      Danielle Myers          SO  6  Sullivan West             20:14.6  6:32 
   21      Samantha Johnson        SR  8  Letchworth                20:15.5  6:33 
   22   10 Meghan Curtin            7  1  Wayland Cohocton          20:19.9  6:34 
   23   11 Courtney Campbell       FR  4  Bronxville                20:28.1  6:37 
   24      Katie Weisenburger      SR  9  Pulaski                   20:28.1  6:37 
   25      Samantha Sauer          SO  7  Thomas A. Edison          20:28.1  6:37 
   26      Nicole Giannetti        FR  5  Oyster Bay                20:29.1  6:37 
   27   12 Ashley Evans            JR  3  Tully                     20:32.6  6:38 
   28      Alicia Clark            JR  4  Granville                 20:32.8  6:38 
   29   13 Katherine Ward          JR  5  Tully                     20:36.2  6:39 
   30   14 Breonica Smith          JR  6  Wayland Cohocton          20:37.9  6:40 
   31   15 Sarah Lapham            FR  6  Greenwich                 20:39.4  6:40 
   32   16 Serena Saari            SR 10  Bronxville                20:39.9  6:40 
   33   17 Marietta Burt           SR 11  Tully                     20:41.5  6:41 
   34      Morgan Meaney           SO  8  Pawling                   20:43.5  6:42 
   35      Kylie VanBuren          SR 12  Rye Neck                  20:44.1  6:42 
   36   18 Emilie Hoffer           FR  7  Bronxville                20:45.3  6:42 
   37   19 Elena Beideck           SO  9  Saranac Lake              20:45.9  6:42 
   38      Courtney Tedeschi       SO 10  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       20:50.8  6:44 
   39      Zoe Nagasing            JR  7  Pawling                   20:52.4  6:44 
   40   20 Victoria Spiezio         7  2  Greenwich                 20:53.5  6:45 
   41      Sierra Devine           JR  8  Mynderse Academy          20:54.8  6:45 
   42   21 Amanda Booth             8  3  Wayland Cohocton          20:57.7  6:46 
   43      Emily Steves            SR 13  Gowanda                   20:58.5  6:46 
   44      Cassidy Bishop          SO 11  Williamson Central        21:05.1  6:49 
   45   22 Amelia Phillips         SO 12  Bronxville                21:06.5  6:49 
   46      Kelsey Dutton            8  4  Sullivan West             21:11.2  6:51 
   47   23 Katrina Garry           FR  8  Friends Academy           21:12.7  6:51 
   48   24 Erica Cole              SR 14  Tully                     21:15.1  6:52 
   49   25 Candace Haskell         SO 13  Greenwich                 21:15.2  6:52 
   50      Emma Sander             SR 15  Hastings                  21:15.5  6:52 
   51      Katie Saff              JR  9  Falconer                  21:15.8  6:52 
   52      Autumn Bender            7  3  Tri-Valley                21:16.1  6:52 
   53   26 Cady Kuzmich            SR 16  Greenwich                 21:21.3  6:54 
   54   27 Hannah Groshner         JR 10  Wayland Cohocton          21:25.3  6:55 
   55   28 Lillian Gavio           SO 14  Rhinebeck                 21:27.7  6:56 
   56      Taylor Westrich         SR 17  Greece Odyssey            21:27.8  6:56 
   57   29 MaryEllen Davenport     SR 18  Tully                     21:31.2  6:57 
   58   30 Michaela Tramuta        FR  9  Fredonia                  21:33.2  6:58 
   59      Michelyn Little         JR 11  Voorheesville             21:42.6  7:01 
   60      Brianna Vansoest        JR 12  Trumansburg               21:45.9  7:02 
   61   31 Morgan Nobles           SO 15  Bronxville                21:47.1  7:02 
   62   32 Molly Sullivan          SO 16  Friends Academy           21:49.5  7:03 
   63      Lizzy Lona              SR 19  James I. O'Neill          21:49.5  7:03 
   64   33 Jessica Currie          JR 13  Tully                     21:49.5  7:03 
   65   34 Georgie Nicholes        FR 10  Center Moriches           21:49.8  7:03 
   66   35 Jessica Swoyer          SR 20  Fredonia                  21:51.4  7:04 
   67      Stephanie Milici        SR 21  Greece Odyssey            21:52.3  7:04 
   68   36 Carol Tyson             FR 11  Rhinebeck                 21:55.0  7:05 
   69      Kaylee Uhl               8  5  Waverly                   21:55.7  7:05 
   70   37 Taylor Cupp              8  6  Newark Valley             21:56.3  7:05 
   71      Caroline Bertholf       SR 22  Tri-Valley                21:56.3  7:05 
   72      Kristen Brooks          SR 23  Chenango Forks            22:00.8  7:07 
   73   38 Leanne Riegel           FR 12  Newark Valley             22:00.9  7:07 
   74      Alyssa Stroud           SO 17  Allegany Limestone        22:04.7  7:08 
   75   39 Casey Cole              JR 14  Tully                     22:05.3  7:08 
   76   40 Molly Schaefer          JR 15  Center Moriches           22:06.2  7:08 
   77   41 Caroline Wensel         JR 16  Wayland Cohocton          22:07.3  7:09 
   78   42 Moriah Teed             FR 13  Newark Valley             22:16.3  7:12 
   79   43 Jill Almond             SO 18  Center Moriches           22:19.6  7:13 
   80   44 Angela Richter          SR 24  Newark Valley             22:24.5  7:14 
   81   45 Annie Miglino           JR 17  Rhinebeck                 22:28.3  7:15 
   82   46 Julie Bowler            SR 25  Saranac Lake              22:36.3  7:18 
   83      Lauren Burke            JR 18  Oyster Bay                22:40.5  7:19 
   84   47 Sommer Tobey            SO 19  Newark Valley             22:42.3  7:20 
   85      Samantha Smith          FR 14  Northeastern Clinton-Ind. 22:43.8  7:20 
   86   48 Megan Morrow            JR 19  Gouverneur                22:45.1  7:21 
   87   49 Claire Beck             FR 15  Newark Valley             22:45.5  7:21 
   88      Katharina Ross          JR 20  Port Jefferson            22:51.0  7:23 
   89   50 Brittany Campaign       SO 20  Fredonia                  22:52.6  7:23 
   90      Elizabeth Morrow        SO 21  Salmon River              23:00.0  7:26 
   91      Linda Cameron           FR 16  Oyster Bay                23:04.4  7:27 
   92   51 Alyssa Goot             SR 26  Fredonia                  23:07.3  7:28 
   93   52 Maitland Langworthy      7  4  Fredonia                  23:08.9  7:29 
   94      Justine Rabideau        JR 21  Northeastern Clinton-Ind. 23:11.2  7:29 
   95   53 Kendra Leonidas         SR 27  Saranac Lake              23:13.4  7:30 
   96   54 Missy Coombs            JR 22  Wayland Cohocton          23:17.6  7:31 
   97   55 Jillian Kowalski         8  7  Fredonia                  23:22.0  7:33 
   98      Elena Skerys            FR 17  Pierson                   23:23.4  7:33 
   99   56 Lindsey McCormick       JR 23  Gouverneur                23:27.2  7:34 
  100   57 Anna Clark              JR 24  Rhinebeck                 23:29.3  7:35 
  101      Madison Dow              8  8  Potsdam                   23:53.9  7:43 
  102   58 Francesca Monaco        JR 25  Center Moriches           24:04.8  7:47 
  103   59 Stella Iselin           SR 28  Rhinebeck                 24:07.0  7:47 
  104   60 Sarah Powell            JR 26  Center Moriches           24:18.9  7:51 
  105      Carly Howard            FR 18  East Rockaway             24:24.7  7:53 
  106      Savanna Campbell        JR 27  Mattituck                 24:40.9  7:58 
  107   61 Emily LeoGrande         SO 22  Friends Academy           24:44.4  7:59 
  108   62 Libby Keene             SO 23  Wayland Cohocton          24:49.5  8:01 
  109   63 Caroline Leslie         SO 24  Gouverneur                24:55.6  8:03 
  110      Emily Sweet             SO 25  Babylon                   24:59.3  8:04 
  111      Brooke Mahoski          JR 28  Oyster Bay                25:01.1  8:05 
  112   64 Anna Kelting            SR 29  Saranac Lake              25:09.7  8:07 
  113   65 Rose Mangiarotti        FR 19  Friends Academy           25:27.8  8:13 
  114   66 Geanette Orton          SR 30  Saranac Lake              25:41.0  8:18 
  115   67 Margot Mangiarotti      SO 26  Friends Academy           25:42.2  8:18 
  116   68 Maggie Fox              FR 20  Friends Academy           25:48.5  8:20 
  117      Megan Boumil            SR 31  Northeastern Clinton-Ind  25:53.5  8:22 
  118      Laura Bechard           JR 29  Northeastern Clinton-Ind  25:55.3  8:22 
  119   69 Samantha Nankervis      JR 30  Center Moriches           25:57.7  8:23 
  120   70 Andrea Nye              SR 32  Saranac Lake              26:09.4  8:27 
  121      Kaylan Short            SR 33  Northeastern Clinton-Ind  26:18.0  8:30 
  122      Alice Davidson-Bask     JR 31  Potsdam                   26:23.9  8:31 
  123   71 Allison Elliot          JR 32  Gouverneur                26:37.0  8:36 
  124   72 Davina James            JR 33  Gouverneur                27:07.3  8:45 
  125   73 Sarah Jolley            SR 34  Gouverneur                27:09.8  8:46 
  126   74 Brittany Brown          SO 27  Gouverneur                27:20.8  8:50 
  127      Caroline Dunn           FR 21  Babylon                   27:39.3  8:56 
  128   75 Grace Sullivan          FR 22  Saranac Lake              28:19.9  9:09 
  129      Eleanor Hawley          SR 35  Potsdam                   28:33.1  9:13 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    48  Bronxville                     (19:56.2  99:40.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Mary Cain               FR    18:42.7
  2      2  Meredith Rizzo          SO    19:04.8
  3     11  Courtney Campbell       FR    20:28.1
  4     16  Serena Saari            SR    20:39.9
  5     18  Emilie Hoffer           FR    20:45.3
  6   ( 22) Amelia Phillips         SO    21:06.5
  7   ( 31) Morgan Nobles           SO    21:47.1

  2.    51  Greenwich                      (20:13.2  101:05.8)
=============================================
  1      3  Betsy Edinger           SR    19:24.5
  2      6  Victoria Houser         SO    20:04.0
  3      7  Madeline Montague       SO    20:04.4
  4     15  Sarah Lapham            FR    20:39.4
  5     20  Victoria Spiezio         7    20:53.5
  6   ( 25) Candace Haskell         SO    21:15.2
  7   ( 26) Cady Kuzmich            SR    21:21.3

  3.    95  Tully                          (20:55.4  104:36.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Ashley Evans            JR    20:32.6
  2     13  Katherine Ward          JR    20:36.2
  3     17  Marietta Burt           SR    20:41.5
  4     24  Erica Cole              SR    21:15.1
  5     29  MaryEllen Davenport     SR    21:31.2
  6   ( 33) Jessica Currie          JR    21:49.5
  7   ( 39) Casey Cole              JR    22:05.3

  4.   113  Wayland Cohocton               (21:05.7  105:28.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Meghan Curtin            7    20:19.9
  2     14  Breonica Smith          JR    20:37.9
  3     21  Amanda Booth             8    20:57.7
  4     27  Hannah Groshner         JR    21:25.3
  5     41  Caroline Wensel         JR    22:07.3
  6   ( 54) Missy Coombs            JR    23:17.6
  7   ( 62) Libby Keene             SO    24:49.5

  5.   166  Newark Valley                  (21:42.6  108:32.7)
=============================================
  1      5  Jenna Cupp              SO    19:54.7
  2     37  Taylor Cupp              8    21:56.3
  3     38  Leanne Riegel           FR    22:00.9
  4     42  Moriah Teed             FR    22:16.3
  5     44  Angela Richter          SR    22:24.5
  6   ( 47) Sommer Tobey            SO    22:42.3
  7   ( 49) Claire Beck             FR    22:45.5

  6.   175  Fredonia                       (21:55.8  109:38.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Lauren Reyda             8    20:14.3
  2     30  Michaela Tramuta        FR    21:33.2
  3     35  Jessica Swoyer          SR    21:51.4
  4     50  Brittany Campaign       SO    22:52.6
  5     51  Alyssa Goot             SR    23:07.3
  6   ( 52) Maitland Langworthy      7    23:08.9
  7   ( 55) Jillian Kowalski         8    23:22.0

  7.   183  Center Moriches                (22:05.7  110:28.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Ryleigh Donegan          8    20:07.8
  2     34  Georgie Nicholes        FR    21:49.8
  3     40  Molly Schaefer          JR    22:06.2
  4     43  Jill Almond             SO    22:19.6
  5     58  Francesca Monaco        JR    24:04.8
  6   ( 60) Sarah Powell            JR    24:18.9
  7   ( 69) Samantha Nankervis      JR    25:57.7

  8.   185  Friends Academy                (22:34.1  112:50.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Kira Garry              SR    19:36.0
  2     23  Katrina Garry           FR    21:12.7
  3     32  Molly Sullivan          SO    21:49.5
  4     61  Emily LeoGrande         SO    24:44.4
  5     65  Rose Mangiarotti        FR    25:27.8
  6   ( 67) Margot Mangiarotti      SO    25:42.2
  7   ( 68) Maggie Fox              FR    25:48.5

  9.   225  Rhinebeck                      (22:41.5  113:27.3)
=============================================
  1     28  Lillian Gavio           SO    21:27.7
  2     36  Carol Tyson             FR    21:55.0
  3     45  Annie Miglino           JR    22:28.3
  4     57  Anna Clark              JR    23:29.3
  5     59  Stella Iselin           SR    24:07.0

 10.   248  Saranac Lake                   (23:29.3  117:26.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Elena Beideck           SO    20:45.9
  2     46  Julie Bowler            SR    22:36.3
  3     53  Kendra Leonidas         SR    23:13.4
  4     64  Anna Kelting            SR    25:09.7
  5     66  Geanette Orton          SR    25:41.0
  6   ( 70) Andrea Nye              SR    26:09.4
  7   ( 75) Grace Sullivan          FR    28:19.9

 11.   310  Gouverneur                     (24:58.5  124:52.2)
=============================================
  1     48  Megan Morrow            JR    22:45.1
  2     56  Lindsey McCormick       JR    23:27.2
  3     63  Caroline Leslie         SO    24:55.6
  4     71  Allison Elliot          JR    26:37.0
  5     72  Davina James            JR    27:07.3
  6   ( 73) Sarah Jolley            SR    27:09.8
  7   ( 74) Brittany Brown          SO    27:20.8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   237  SECTION 2       (20:19.6  203:15.8)
==============================
  1      4  Betsy Edinger           SR Greenwich                      19:24.5
  2      5  Samantha Watson         SR Schuylerville                  19:26.5
  3     13  Victoria Houser         SO Greenwich                      20:04.0
  4     14  Madeline Montague       SO Greenwich                      20:04.4
  5     15  Kimberly Geniti         FR Fonda-Fultonville              20:04.7
  6     28  Alicia Clark            JR Granville                      20:32.8
  7     31  Sarah Lapham            FR Greenwich                      20:39.4
  8     38  Courtney Tedeschi       SO Berne-Knox-Westerlo            20:50.8
  9     40  Victoria Spiezio         7 Greenwich                      20:53.5
 10     49  Candace Haskell         SO Greenwich                      21:15.2
 11   ( 53) Cady Kuzmich            SR Greenwich                      21:21.3
 12   ( 59) Michelyn Little         JR Vorheesville                   21:42.6

  2.   255  SECTION 1       (20:16.2  202:41.7)
==============================
  1      1  Mary Cain               FR Bronxville                     18:42.7
  2      2  Meredith Rizzo          SO Bronxville                     19:04.8
  3      8  Sarah King              JR Dobbs Ferry                    19:34.4
  4     23  Courtney Campbell       FR Bronxville                     20:28.1
  5     32  Serena Saari            SR Bronxville                     20:39.9
  6     34  Morgan Meaney           SO Pawling                        20:43.5
  7     35  Kylie VanBuren          SR Rye Neck                       20:44.1
  8     36  Emilie Hoffer           FR Bronxville                     20:45.3
  9     39  Zoe Nagasing            JR Pawling                        20:52.4
 10     45  Amelia Phillips         SO Bronxville                     21:06.5
 11   ( 50) Emma Sander             SR Hastings                       21:15.5
 12   ( 61) Morgan Nobles           SO Bronxville                     21:47.1

  3.   255  SECTION 3       (20:24.5  204:04.2)
==============================
  1      3  Victoria Campanian      SO South Lewis                    19:17.5
  2      7  Leah Rice               SR Holland Patent                 19:33.5
  3     11  Erica Freund            SR Clinton                        20:01.0
  4     16  Jennifer MacMillan      SR Holland Patent                 20:07.5
  5     24  Katie Weisenburger      SR Pulaski                        20:28.1
  6     27  Ashley Evans            JR Tully                          20:32.6
  7     29  Katherine Ward          JR Tully                          20:36.2
  8     33  Marietta Burt           SR Tully                          20:41.5
  9     48  Erica Cole              SR Tully                          21:15.1
 10     57  MaryEllen Davenport     SR Tully                          21:31.2
 11   ( 64) Jessica Currie          JR Tully                          21:49.5
 12   ( 75) Casey Cole              JR Tully                          22:05.3

  4.   454  SECTION 5       (21:06.4  211:03.6)
==============================
  1     21  Samantha Johnson        SR Letchworth                     20:15.5
  2     22  Meghan Curtin            7 Wayland Cohocton               20:19.9
  3     30  Breonica Smith          JR Wayland Cohocton               20:37.9
  4     41  Sierra Devine           JR Mynderse Academy               20:54.8
  5     42  Amanda Booth             8 Wayland Cohocton               20:57.7
  6     44  Cassidy Bishop          SO Williamson Central             21:05.1
  7     54  Hannah Groshner         JR Wayland Cohocton               21:25.3
  8     56  Taylor Westrich         SR Greece Odyssey                 21:27.8
  9     67  Stephanie Milici        SR Greece Odyssey                 21:52.3
 10     77  Caroline Wensel         JR Wayland Cohocton               22:07.3
 11   ( 96) Missy Coombs            JR Wayland Cohocton               23:17.6
 12   (108) Libby Keene             SO Wayland Cohocton               24:49.5

  5.   510  SECTION 6       (21:21.3  213:32.3)
==============================
  1      6  Kristen Holmberg        FR Falconer                       19:31.8
  2     12  Shannon Murphy          JR Falconer                       20:02.7
  3     19  Lauren Reyda             8 Fredonia                       20:14.3
  4     43  Emily Steves            SR Gowanda                        20:58.5
  5     51  Katie Saff              JR Falconer                       21:15.8
  6     58  Michaela Tramuta        FR Fredonia                       21:33.2
  7     66  Jessica Swoyer          SR Fredonia                       21:51.4
  8     74  Alyssa Stroud           SO Allegany Limestone             22:04.7
  9     89  Brittany Campaign       SO Fredonia                       22:52.6
 10     92  Alyssa Goot             SR Fredonia                       23:07.3
 11   ( 93) Maitland Langworthy      7 Fredonia                       23:08.9
 12   ( 97) Jillian Kowalski         8 Fredonia                       23:22.0

  6.   555  SECTION 4       (21:29.2  214:51.9)
==============================
  1     10  Jenna Cupp              SO Newark Valley                  19:54.7
  2     18  Sarah Krizan            SR Chenango Forks                 20:08.7
  3     25  Samantha Sauer          SO Thomas A. Edison               20:28.1
  4     60  Brianna Vansoest        JR Trumansburg                    21:45.9
  5     69  Kaylee Uhl               8 Waverly                        21:55.7
  6     70  Taylor Cupp              8 Newark Valley                  21:56.3
  7     72  Kristen Brooks          SR Chenango Forks                 22:00.8
  8     73  Leanne Riegel           FR Newark Valley                  22:00.9
  9     78  Moriah Teed             FR Newark Valley                  22:16.3
 10     80  Angela Richter          SR Newark Valley                  22:24.5
 11   ( 84) Sommer Tobey            SO Newark Valley                  22:42.3
 12   ( 87) Claire Beck             FR Newark Valley                  22:45.5

  7.   659  SECTION 9       (21:59.5  219:55.0)
==============================
  1     20  Danielle Myers          SO Sullivan West                  20:14.6
  2     46  Kelsey Dutton            8 Sullivan West                  21:11.2
  3     52  Autumn Bender            7 Tri-Valley                     21:16.1
  4     55  Lillian Gavio           SO Rhinebeck                      21:27.7
  5     63  Lizzy Lona              SR James I. O'Neill               21:49.5
  6     68  Carol Tyson             FR Rhinebeck                      21:55.0
  7     71  Caroline Bertholf       SR Tri-Valley                     21:56.3
  8     81  Annie Miglino           JR Rhinebeck                      22:28.3
  9    100  Anna Clark              JR Rhinebeck                      23:29.3
 10    103  Stella Iselin           SR Rhinebeck                      24:07.0

  8.   754  SECTION 8       (22:51.1  228:30.2)
==============================
  1      9  Kira Garry              SR Friends Academy                19:36.0
  2     26  Nicole Giannetti        FR Oyster Bay                     20:29.1
  3     47  Katrina Garry           FR Friends Academy                21:12.7
  4     62  Molly Sullivan          SO Friends Academy                21:49.5
  5     83  Lauren Burke            JR Oyster Bay                     22:40.5
  6     91  Linda Cameron           FR Oyster Bay                     23:04.4
  7    105  Carly Howard            FR East Rockaway                  24:24.7
  8    107  Emily LeoGrande         SO Friends Academy                24:44.4
  9    111  Brooke Mahoski          JR Oyster Bay                     25:01.1
 10    113  Rose Mangiarotti        FR Friends Academy                25:27.8
 11   (115) Margot Mangiarotti      SO Friends Academy                25:42.2
 12   (116) Maggie Fox              FR Friends Academy                25:48.5

  9.   845  SECTION 11      (23:04.2  230:41.7)
==============================
  1     17  Ryleigh Donegan          8 Center Moriches                20:07.8
  2     65  Georgie Nicholes        FR Center Moriches                21:49.8
  3     76  Molly Schaefer          JR Center Moriches                22:06.2
  4     79  Jill Almond             SO Center Moriches                22:19.6
  5     88  Katharina Ross          JR Port Jefferson                 22:51.0
  6     98  Elena Skerys            FR Pierson                        23:23.4
  7    102  Francesca Monaco        JR Center Moriches                24:04.8
  8    104  Sarah Powell            JR Center Moriches                24:18.9
  9    106  Savanna Campbell        JR Mattituck                      24:40.9
 10    110  Emily Sweet             SO Babylon                        24:59.3
 11   (119) Samantha Nankervis      JR Center Moriches                25:57.7
 12   (127) Caroline Dunn           FR Babylon                        27:39.3

 10.   974  SECTION 7       (24:08.0  241:19.5)
==============================
  1     37  Elena Beideck           SO Saranac Lake                   20:45.9
  2     82  Julie Bowler            SR Saranac Lake                   22:36.3
  3     85  Samantha Smith          FR Northeastern Clinton-Ind.      22:43.8
  4     94  Justine Rabideau        JR Northeastern Clinton-Ind.      23:11.2
  5     95  Kendra Leonidas         SR Saranac Lake                   23:13.4
  6    112  Anna Kelting            SR Saranac Lake                   25:09.7
  7    114  Geanette Orton          SR Saranac Lake                   25:41.0
  8    117  Megan Boumil            SR Northeastern Clinton-Ind       25:53.5
  9    118  Laura Bechard           JR Northeastern Clinton-Ind       25:55.3
 10    120  Andrea Nye              SR Saranac Lake                   26:09.4
 11   (121) Kaylan Short            SR Northeastern Clinton-Ind       26:18.0
 12   (128) Grace Sullivan          FR Saranac Lake                   28:19.9

 11.  1105  SECTION 10      (25:16.1  252:40.6)
==============================
  1     86  Megan Morrow            JR Gouverneur                     22:45.1
  2     90  Elizabeth Morrow        SO Salmon River                   23:00.0
  3     99  Lindsey McCormick       JR Gouverneur                     23:27.2
  4    101  Madison Dow              8 Potsdam                        23:53.9
  5    109  Caroline Leslie         SO Gouverneur                     24:55.6
  6    122  Alice Davidson-Bask     JR Potsdam                        26:23.9
  7    123  Allison Elliot          JR Gouverneur                     26:37.0
  8    124  Davina James            JR Gouverneur                     27:07.3
  9    125  Sarah Jolley            SR Gouverneur                     27:09.8
 10    126  Brittany Brown          SO Gouverneur                     27:20.8
 11   (129) Eleanor Hawley          SR Potsdam                        28:33.1

Class D-Girls
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Sage Hurta               7  1  Hamilton                  19:59.8  6:28 
    2    1 Caroline Benson         FR  1  Maple Grove               20:14.3  6:32 
    3      Erin McConnell          SO  1  Fabius-Pompey             20:15.3  6:32 
    4    2 Hope Pietrocarlo         7  2  Maple Grove               20:17.1  6:33 
    5    3 Megan Marsh              7  3  Maple Grove               20:21.1  6:34 
    6      Sarah Coon              JR  1  Red Jacket                20:23.7  6:35 
    7      Deidra Beller           SR  1  Beaver River              20:32.7  6:38 
    8      Karlee Duffer           JR  2  Beaver River              20:38.9  6:40 
    9    4 Hannah Seguin           FR  2  Norwood-Norfolk           20:43.8  6:42 
   10    5 Casey Emerson           JR  3  Geneseo                   20:46.5  6:43 
   11      Taylor Parry             8  1  Bishop Grimes             20:46.5  6:43 
   12    6 Taylor Norris           FR  3  Maple Grove               20:52.2  6:44 
   13      Hannah Seiders           7  4  Silver Creek              20:52.5  6:45 
   14    7 Margaret Champagne       7  5  Seton-Plattsburgh         20:53.1  6:45 
   15      Paige Radney            SR  2  Pavilion Central          20:55.1  6:45 
   16    8 Katelyn Benson          JR  4  Maple Grove               20:55.1  6:45 
   17      Miranda Drummond        FR  4  Harpursville              21:02.7  6:48 
   18    9 Aubrie Russell          JR  5  Candor                    21:08.6  6:50 
   19      Vonderheide Justine     SR  3  Chapel Field              21:10.1  6:50 
   20   10 Anna Rabideau           SR  4  Seton-Plattsburgh         21:13.8  6:51 
   21   11 Lindsay Ryan            FR  5  Geneseo                   21:15.0  6:52 
   22      Nina Armstrong           8  2  Lake Placid               21:16.1  6:52 
   23      Megan Steward            8  3  Randolph                  21:20.3  6:53 
   24   12 Lizzy McGough           SR  5  Remsen                    21:20.7  6:54 
   25      McGowan Megan           FR  6  Chapel Field              21:23.3  6:54 
   26      Kristine Reed           JR  6  Walton                    21:24.9  6:55 
   27      Alli Shultes            SR  6  Lake Placid               21:26.4  6:55 
   28      St. Germain Heather     SO  2  Chapel Field              21:32.4  6:57 
   29   13 MaKenna Cooley          FR  7  Remsen                    21:37.3  6:59 
   30      Katie Przybyl            8  4  Barker                    21:38.9  6:59 
   31      Shealyn Doody            8  5  Red Jacket                21:41.0  7:00 
   32      Anna Warner              8  6  Notre Dame-Batavia        21:41.2  7:00 
   33      Ashley Covel            JR  7  Oakfield-Alabama          21:41.4  7:00 
   34   14 Victoria Hall           SR  7  Norwood-Norfolk           21:46.2  7:02 
   35      Elizabeth Jewiss        SO  3  Marathon                  21:49.3  7:03 
   36   15 Margot Rashba           FR  8  Stony Brook               21:51.0  7:03 
   37      Gabriella Rollo         JR  8  Delhi                     21:53.2  7:04 
   38      Deanna Platt            SR  8  Barker                    21:54.1  7:04 
   39   16 Emily Runninger         JR  9  Remsen                    21:54.8  7:05 
   40   17 Melissa Whyman          FR  9  Seton-Plattsburgh         22:05.9  7:08 
   41      Allison Morgan          SO  4  S.S. Seward               22:10.5  7:10 
   42   18 Kate Shults             JR 10  John A. Coleman           22:10.5  7:10 
   43      Gladys Loyas            SO  5  S.S. Seward               22:15.1  7:11 
   44   19 Megan Erickson          SO  6  North Warren              22:19.7  7:13 
   45      Hannah French            8  7  Berlin                    22:24.7  7:14 
   46   20 Abby Sirwatka           FR 10  Maple Grove               22:25.4  7:14 
   47      Susanna Geilen          JR 11  Hawthorne Valley          22:26.8  7:15 
   48      Kayleigh Corrado        JR 12  Berlin                    22:27.6  7:15 
   49   21 Miranda Russell         FR 11  Candor                    22:35.9  7:18 
   50   22 Anna Roberts            FR 12  Remsen                    22:39.4  7:19 
   51      Sarah Montgomery        FR 13  Mayfield                  22:44.6  7:21 
   52   23 Brianna Horn            FR 14  Geneseo                   22:45.1  7:21 
   53      Lidija Nikollaj         SO  7  Mayfield                  22:47.7  7:22 
   54      Shelby Pickerell        SO  8  Southold-Ind.             22:48.0  7:22 
   55   24 Maria Roberts           JR 13  Remsen                    22:50.3  7:23 
   56   25 Kristen Wiezel          JR 14  Geneseo                   22:53.7  7:24 
   57      Colette Steele          FR 15  Southold-Ind              22:54.4  7:24 
   58   26 Morgan Bailey           FR 16  Geneseo                   22:56.6  7:25 
   59   27 Carissa Russell          8  8  Candor                    23:01.2  7:26 
   60   28 Amber Feenaughty        FR 17  Geneseo                   23:03.9  7:27 
   61   29 Ayana Aaron             SR  9  Stony Brook               23:04.3  7:27 
   62      Brandy Allen            JR 15  Brushton-Moira            23:10.5  7:29 
   63      Veronica Stauffer       FR 18  Brushton-Moira            23:11.3  7:29 
   64      Becky Dukett            SR 10  Tupper Lake               23:16.0  7:31 
   65   30 Brittany Johnson        SO  9  Geneseo                   23:20.3  7:32 
   66   31 Erin O'Connor           SO 10  Remsen                    23:22.9  7:33 
   67      Robin Jessamy           FR 19  Alexander Hamilton-Ind.   23:25.1  7:34 
   68   32 Samantha Ricketts        8  9  Haldane                   23:25.8  7:34 
   69   33 Taylor Tschinkel        JR 16  John A. Coleman           23:32.1  7:36 
   70      Anna Padovani           JR 17  Delhi                     23:34.7  7:37 
   71   34 Imma Rutigliano         JR 18  John A. Coleman           23:35.2  7:37 
   72   35 Na Yeon Kim Kim         JR 19  Stony Brook               23:36.5  7:37 
   73   36 Jess Fulk               SO 11  Norwood-Norfolk           23:38.5  7:38 
   74   37 Ashley Maresca          JR 20  North Warren              23:40.8  7:39 
   75   38 Ashley O'Connor         SO 12  Remsen                    23:46.3  7:41 
   76   39 Lena Reagan             SR 11  John A. Coleman           23:47.5  7:41 
   77   40 Rachel Conklin          FR 20  Haldane                   23:51.2  7:42 
   78      Olivia Walsh            SR 12  Tupper Lake               23:51.7  7:42 
   79      Shannon Guyer           FR 21  Southold-Ind              23:53.5  7:43 
   80   41 Maria Paz Valenzuela    JR 21  Stony Brook               23:55.3  7:43 
   81      Meghan Kelley           SR 13  Southold-Ind              24:09.5  7:48 
   82   42 Jamie Horstmann         JR 22  Candor                    24:10.4  7:48 
   83   43 Shannon Gildea          FR 22  John A. Coleman           24:15.1  7:50 
   84      Amanda Moeller          SR 14  Tupper Lake               24:23.5  7:53 
   85      Holly Eliason           FR 23  Sherman                   24:37.8  7:57 
   86   44 Dana Chapman            SO 13  Seton-Plattsburgh         24:41.2  7:58 
   87   45 Mary Glynn              SR 15  Seton-Plattsburgh         24:45.8  8:00 
   88   46 Katherine Catimon       SR 16  Norwood-Norfolk           24:46.7  8:00 
   89   47 Julia Olsen              8 10  Haldane                   24:47.7  8:00 
   90   48 Mallory Wolfe           SO 14  North Warren              24:50.2  8:01 
   91   49 Cassie Maday            JR 23  North Warren              24:58.7  8:04 
   92   50 Rose Mackey             JR 24  Haldane                   25:05.2  8:06 
   93   51 Allie Damianos          SO 15  Stony Brook               25:33.0  8:15 
   94      Sydney Bridges          SR 17  Alexander Hamilton-Ind    25:35.7  8:16 
   95   52 Stephanie Krempa        SO 16  Maple Grove               25:48.5  8:20 
   96   53 Lydia Kenny             FR 24  North Warren              25:58.6  8:23 
   97      Hannah Herbst           SO 17  Ticonderoga               26:00.2  8:24 
   98   54 Angelina Baker          JR 25  John A. Coleman           26:02.4  8:24 
   99   55 Aileen Catapano         SR 18  Stony Brook               26:05.2  8:25 
  100   56 Kriupa Samson           SR 19  Stony Brook               26:08.7  8:27 
  101      Kathleen Gonzales       SR 20  Alexander Hamilton-Ind    26:17.5  8:29 
  102   57 Jackie Horstmann         8 11  Candor                    26:20.1  8:30 
  103      Alaina Bevilacqua       SO 18  Ticonderoga               26:55.3  8:42 
  104      Angelene Dimaano        FR 25  Alexander Hamilton-Ind    26:56.2  8:42 
  105   58 Rahel Groebler          FR 26  Norwood-Norfolk           27:18.8  8:49 
  106   59 Dayna Callahan          SR 21  John A. Coleman           27:40.7  8:56 
  107   60 Cadence Hunkins         FR 27  Norwood-Norfolk           27:42.0  8:57 
  108      Daisy Pogyo             SO 19  Alexander Hamilton-Ind.   27:42.5  8:57 
  109   61 Hannah Penner           SO 20  Haldane                   27:58.3  9:02 
  110   62 Kirstin Barkley          8 12  Norwood-Norfolk           28:16.6  9:08 
  111   63 Cara Chapman            SR 22  Seton-Plattsburgh         28:25.2  9:11 
  112   64 Kele Johnson            SO 21  North Warren              30:04.7  9:43 
  113   65 Jacqui Fergason         JR 26  Haldane                   32:05.8 10:22 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  Maple Grove                    (20:32.0  102:39.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Caroline Benson         FR    20:14.3
  2      2  Hope Pietrocarlo         7    20:17.1
  3      3  Megan Marsh              7    20:21.1
  4      6  Taylor Norris           FR    20:52.2
  5      8  Katelyn Benson          JR    20:55.1
  6   ( 20) Abby Sirwatka           FR    22:25.4
  7   ( 52) Stephanie Krempa        SO    25:48.5

  2.    87  Remsen                         (22:04.5  110:22.5)
=============================================
  1     12  Lizzy McGough           SR    21:20.7
  2     13  MaKenna Cooley          FR    21:37.3
  3     16  Emily Runninger         JR    21:54.8
  4     22  Anna Roberts            FR    22:39.4
  5     24  Maria Roberts           JR    22:50.3
  6   ( 31) Erin O'Connor           SO    23:22.9
  7   ( 38) Ashley O'Connor         SO    23:46.3

  3.    90  Geneseo                        (22:07.4  110:36.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Casey Emerson           JR    20:46.5
  2     11  Lindsay Ryan            FR    21:15.0
  3     23  Brianna Horn            FR    22:45.1
  4     25  Kristen Wiezel          JR    22:53.7
  5     26  Morgan Bailey           FR    22:56.6
  6   ( 28) Amber Feenaughty        FR    23:03.9
  7   ( 30) Brittany Johnson        SO    23:20.3

  4.   123  Seton-Plattsburgh              (22:44.0  113:39.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Margaret Champagne       7    20:53.1
  2     10  Anna Rabideau           SR    21:13.8
  3     17  Melissa Whyman          FR    22:05.9
  4     44  Dana Chapman            SO    24:41.2
  5     45  Mary Glynn              SR    24:45.8
  6   ( 63) Cara Chapman            SR    28:25.2

  5.   156  Candor                         (23:27.3  117:16.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Aubrie Russell          JR    21:08.6
  2     21  Miranda Russell         FR    22:35.9
  3     27  Carissa Russell          8    23:01.2
  4     42  Jamie Horstmann         JR    24:10.4
  5     57  Jackie Horstmann         8    26:20.1

  6.   158  Norwood-Norfolk                (23:38.8  118:14.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Hannah Seguin           FR    20:43.8
  2     14  Victoria Hall           SR    21:46.2
  3     36  Jess Fulk               SO    23:38.5
  4     46  Katherine Catimon       SR    24:46.7
  5     58  Rahel Groebler          FR    27:18.8
  6   ( 60) Cadence Hunkins         FR    27:42.0
  7   ( 62) Kirstin Barkley          8    28:16.6

  7.   167  John A. Coleman                (23:28.1  117:20.4)
=============================================
  1     18  Kate Shults             JR    22:10.5
  2     33  Taylor Tschinkel        JR    23:32.1
  3     34  Imma Rutigliano         JR    23:35.2
  4     39  Lena Reagan             SR    23:47.5
  5     43  Shannon Gildea          FR    24:15.1
  6   ( 54) Angelina Baker          JR    26:02.4
  7   ( 59) Dayna Callahan          SR    27:40.7

  8.   171  Stony Brook                    (23:36.1  118:00.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Margot Rashba           FR    21:51.0
  2     29  Ayana Aaron             SR    23:04.3
  3     35  Na Yeon Kim Kim         JR    23:36.5
  4     41  Maria Paz Valenzuela    JR    23:55.3
  5     51  Allie Damianos          SO    25:33.0
  6   ( 55) Aileen Catapano         SR    26:05.2
  7   ( 56) Kriupa Samson           SR    26:08.7

  9.   206  North Warren                   (24:21.6  121:48.0)
=============================================
  1     19  Megan Erickson          SO    22:19.7
  2     37  Ashley Maresca          JR    23:40.8
  3     48  Mallory Wolfe           SO    24:50.2
  4     49  Cassie Maday            JR    24:58.7
  5     53  Lydia Kenny             FR    25:58.6
  6   ( 64) Kele Johnson            SO    30:04.7

 10.   230  Haldane                        (25:01.7  125:08.2)
=============================================
  1     32  Samantha Ricketts        8    23:25.8
  2     40  Rachel Conklin          FR    23:51.2
  3     47  Julia Olsen              8    24:47.7
  4     50  Rose Mackey             JR    25:05.2
  5     61  Hannah Penner           SO    27:58.3
  6   ( 65) Jacqui Fergason         JR    32:05.8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   189  SECTION 6       (21:05.1  210:51.0)
==============================
  1      2  Caroline Benson         FR Maple Grove                    20:14.3
  2      4  Hope Pietrocarlo         7 Maple Grove                    20:17.1
  3      5  Megan Marsh              7 Maple Grove                    20:21.1
  4     12  Taylor Norris           FR Maple Grove                    20:52.2
  5     13  Hannah Seiders           7 Silver Creek                   20:52.5
  6     16  Katelyn Benson          JR Maple Grove                    20:55.1
  7     23  Megan Steward            8 Randolph                       21:20.3
  8     30  Katie Przybyl            8 Barker                         21:38.9
  9     38  Deanna Platt            SR Barker                         21:54.1
 10     46  Abby Sirwatka           FR Maple Grove                    22:25.4
 11   ( 85) Holly Eliason           FR Sherman                        24:37.8
 12   ( 95) Stephanie Krempa        SO Maple Grove                    25:48.5

  2.   227  SECTION 3       (21:15.6  212:35.7)
==============================
  1      1  Sage Hurta               7 Hamilton                       19:59.8
  2      3  Erin McConnell          SO Fabius-Pompey                  20:15.3
  3      7  Deidra Beller           SR Beaver River                   20:32.7
  4      8  Karlee Duffer           JR Beaver River                   20:38.9
  5     11  Taylor Parry             8 Bishop Grimes                  20:46.5
  6     24  Lizzy McGough           SR Remsen                         21:20.7
  7     29  MaKenna Cooley          FR Remsen                         21:37.3
  8     39  Emily Runninger         JR Remsen                         21:54.8
  9     50  Anna Roberts            FR Remsen                         22:39.4
 10     55  Maria Roberts           JR Remsen                         22:50.3
 11   ( 66) Erin O'Connor           SO Remsen                         23:22.9
 12   ( 75) Ashley O'Connor         SO Remsen                         23:46.3

  3.   314  SECTION 5       (21:42.0  216:59.3)
==============================
  1      6  Sarah Coon              JR Red Jacket                     20:23.7
  2     10  Casey Emerson           JR Geneseo                        20:46.5
  3     15  Paige Radney            SR Pavilion Central               20:55.1
  4     21  Lindsay Ryan            FR Geneseo                        21:15.0
  5     31  Shealyn Doody            8 Red Jacket                     21:41.0
  6     32  Anna Warner              8 Notre Dame-Batavia             21:41.2
  7     33  Ashley Covel            JR Oakfield-Alabama               21:41.4
  8     52  Brianna Horn            FR Geneseo                        22:45.1
  9     56  Kristen Wiezel          JR Geneseo                        22:53.7
 10     58  Morgan Bailey           FR Geneseo                        22:56.6
 11   ( 60) Amber Feenaughty        FR Geneseo                        23:03.9
 12   ( 65) Brittany Johnson        SO Geneseo                        23:20.3

  4.   495  SECTION 4       (22:42.1  227:01.0)
==============================
  1     17  Miranda Drummond        FR Harpursville                   21:02.7
  2     18  Aubrie Russell          JR Candor                         21:08.6
  3     26  Kristine Reed           JR Walton                         21:24.9
  4     35  Elizabeth Jewiss        SO Marathon                       21:49.3
  5     37  Gabriella Rollo         JR Delhi                          21:53.2
  6     49  Miranda Russell         FR Candor                         22:35.9
  7     59  Carissa Russell          8 Candor                         23:01.2
  8     70  Anna Padovani           JR Delhi                          23:34.7
  9     82  Jamie Horstmann         JR Candor                         24:10.4
 10    102  Jackie Horstmann         8 Candor                         26:20.1

  5.   497  SECTION 9       (22:35.2  225:51.8)
==============================
  1     19  Vonderheide Justine     SR Chapel Field                   21:10.1
  2     25  McGowan Megan           FR Chapel Field                   21:23.3
  3     28  St. Germain Heather     SO Chapel Field                   21:32.4
  4     41  Allison Morgan          SO S.S. Seward                    22:10.5
  5     42  Kate Shults             JR John A. Coleman                22:10.5
  6     43  Gladys Loyas            SO S.S. Seward                    22:15.1
  7     69  Taylor Tschinkel        JR John A. Coleman                23:32.1
  8     71  Imma Rutigliano         JR John A. Coleman                23:35.2
  9     76  Lena Reagan             SR John A. Coleman                23:47.5
 10     83  Shannon Gildea          FR John A. Coleman                24:15.1
 11   ( 98) Angelina Baker          JR John A. Coleman                26:02.4
 12   (106) Dayna Callahan          SR John A. Coleman                27:40.7

  6.   607  SECTION 7       (23:46.3  237:43.0)
==============================
  1     14  Margaret Champagne       7 Seton-Plattsburgh              20:53.1
  2     20  Anna Rabideau           SR Seton-Plattsburgh              21:13.8
  3     22  Nina Armstrong           8 Lake Placid                    21:16.1
  4     27  Alli Shultes            SR Lake Placid                    21:26.4
  5     40  Melissa Whyman          FR Seton-Plattsburgh              22:05.9
  6     86  Dana Chapman            SO Seton-Plattsburgh              24:41.2
  7     87  Mary Glynn              SR Seton-Plattsburgh              24:45.8
  8     97  Hannah Herbst           SO Ticonderoga                    26:00.2
  9    103  Alaina Bevilacqua       SO Ticonderoga                    26:55.3
 10    111  Cara Chapman            SR Seton-Plattsburgh              28:25.2

  7.   639  SECTION 2       (23:28.0  234:39.4)
==============================
  1     44  Megan Erickson          SO North Warren                   22:19.7
  2     45  Hannah French            8 Berlin                         22:24.7
  3     47  Susanna Geilen          JR Hawthorne Valley               22:26.8
  4     48  Kayleigh Corrado        JR Berlin                         22:27.6
  5     51  Sarah Montgomery        FR Mayfield                       22:44.6
  6     53  Lidija Nikollaj         SO Mayfield                       22:47.7
  7     74  Ashley Maresca          JR North Warren                   23:40.8
  8     90  Mallory Wolfe           SO North Warren                   24:50.2
  9     91  Cassie Maday            JR North Warren                   24:58.7
 10     96  Lydia Kenny             FR North Warren                   25:58.6
 11   (112) Kele Johnson            SO North Warren                   30:04.7

  8.   660  SECTION 10      (23:36.7  236:07.0)
==============================
  1      9  Hannah Seguin           FR Norwood-Norfolk                20:43.8
  2     34  Victoria Hall           SR Norwood-Norfolk                21:46.2
  3     62  Brandy Allen            JR Brushton-Moira                 23:10.5
  4     63  Veronica Stauffer       FR Brushton-Moira                 23:11.3
  5     64  Becky Dukett            SR Tupper Lake                    23:16.0
  6     73  Jess Fulk               SO Norwood-Norfolk                23:38.5
  7     78  Olivia Walsh            SR Tupper Lake                    23:51.7
  8     84  Amanda Moeller          SR Tupper Lake                    24:23.5
  9     88  Katherine Catimon       SR Norwood-Norfolk                24:46.7
 10    105  Rahel Groebler          FR Norwood-Norfolk                27:18.8
 11   (107) Cadence Hunkins         FR Norwood-Norfolk                27:42.0
 12   (110) Kirstin Barkley          8 Norwood-Norfolk                28:16.6

  9.   712  SECTION 11      (23:47.1  237:50.7)
==============================
  1     36  Margot Rashba           FR Stony Brook                    21:51.0
  2     54  Shelby Pickerell        SO Southold-Ind.                  22:48.0
  3     57  Colette Steele          FR Southold-Ind                   22:54.4
  4     61  Ayana Aaron             SR Stony Brook                    23:04.3
  5     72  Na Yeon Kim Kim         JR Stony Brook                    23:36.5
  6     79  Shannon Guyer           FR Southold-Ind                   23:53.5
  7     80  Maria Paz Valenzuela    JR Stony Brook                    23:55.3
  8     81  Meghan Kelley           SR Southold-Ind                   24:09.5
  9     93  Allie Damianos          SO Stony Brook                    25:33.0
 10     99  Aileen Catapano         SR Stony Brook                    26:05.2
 11   (100) Kriupa Samson           SR Stony Brook                    26:08.7

 10.   909  SECTION 1       (25:30.6  255:05.2)
==============================
  1     67  Robin Jessamy           FR Alexander Hamilton-Ind.        23:25.1
  2     68  Samantha Ricketts        8 Haldane                        23:25.8
  3     77  Rachel Conklin          FR Haldane                        23:51.2
  4     89  Julia Olsen              8 Haldane                        24:47.7
  5     92  Rose Mackey             JR Haldane                        25:05.2
  6     94  Sydney Bridges          SR Alexander Hamilton-Ind         25:35.7
  7    101  Kathleen Gonzales       SR Alexander Hamilton-Ind         26:17.5
  8    104  Angelene Dimaano        FR Alexander Hamilton-Ind         26:56.2
  9    108  Daisy Pogyo             SO Alexander Hamilton-Ind.        27:42.5
 10    109  Hannah Penner           SO Haldane                        27:58.3
 11   (113) Jacqui Fergason         JR Haldane                        32:05.8

Class AA-Boys
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Chris Buchanan          SR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse     15:55.9  5:09 
    2      Sam Place               SR  2  Saratoga Springs          15:56.7  5:09 
    3      Shaun Thompson          SR  3  Baldwinsville             16:00.7  5:10 
    4    1 Matt Johnson            SR  4  Ithaca                    16:03.1  5:11 
    5      Martin Hehir            SR  5  Washingtonville           16:06.6  5:12 
    6    2 Christian DeLago        JR  1  Shaker                    16:06.8  5:12 
    7    3 Michael Libruk          JR  2  Shaker                    16:12.9  5:14 
    8      Alex Saavedra           SR  6  Sachem East               16:17.8  5:16 
    9      Kyle Gronostaj          FR  1  Columbia                  16:18.6  5:16 
   10      Andrew Valenski         SR  7  Massapequa                16:22.0  5:17 
   11    4 Tim Luthin              SR  8  Warwick Valley            16:23.8  5:18 
   12      Zachary Cammer          SO  1  Walt Whitman              16:23.9  5:18 
   13    5 Nick Ryan               SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:25.1  5:18 
   14    6 James Panetta           SR  9  Calhoun                   16:27.5  5:19 
   15      Marshall Pagano         SR 10  Niskayuna                 16:28.5  5:19 
   16      AJ Nasello              SR 11  Webster Schroeder         16:31.2  5:20 
   17    7 Andrew Roache           SR 12  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:31.6  5:20 
   18    8 Ian Sullivan            SR 13  Warwick Valley            16:32.7  5:21 
   19      Tyler Frigge            SR 14  Suffern                   16:33.3  5:21 
   20    9 Eddie Merenda           JR  3  Arlington                 16:33.4  5:21 
   21      Mike Damato             SO  3  Walt Whitman              16:33.9  5:21 
   22   10 Zach Krause             SR 15  Connetquot                16:36.2  5:22 
   23   11 Mark McGurrin           SR 16  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:37.2  5:22 
   24      Billy Gabriel           SR 17  West Genesee              16:37.9  5:22 
   25   12 Jon Vallecorsa          JR  4  Shaker                    16:38.4  5:23 
   26   13 Nate Kozyra             JR  5  Rush-Henrietta            16:38.5  5:23 
   27      Sean Egan               SR 18  Monroe-Woodbury           16:39.1  5:23 
   28   14 Andrew Sweeney          JR  6  Rush-Henrietta            16:41.4  5:24 
   29   15 Tim Campbell            SR 19  Calhoun                   16:41.9  5:24 
   30   16 Dan Paez                SR 20  Warwick Valley            16:42.4  5:24 
   31   17 Casey Gilboy            SR 21  Shaker                    16:44.1  5:24 
   32   18 Mickey Burke            FR  2  Rush-Henrietta            16:44.2  5:24 
   33   19 Chris Wise              JR  7  Arlington                 16:46.3  5:25 
   34      James Naglieri          SR 22  North Rockland            16:47.3  5:25 
   35      Ed Brown                SR 23  Colonie                   16:47.5  5:25 
   36      Mike Turi               JR  8  John Jay East Fishkill    16:47.9  5:26 
   37      Trevor Mayer            SR 24  Central Square            16:49.0  5:26 
   38   20 Tyler Murtha            SR 25  Connetquot                16:49.7  5:26 
   39      Joel Kandt              SR 26  Brockport                 16:49.9  5:26 
   40   21 Sebastian Hanson        SO  4  Arlington                 16:50.3  5:26 
   41   22 Paddy Grandinali        JR  9  Warwick Valley            16:51.5  5:27 
   42      Jared Rousell           SR 27  Webster Thomas            16:52.6  5:27 
   43   23 Scott Litts             SR 28  Connetquot                16:53.4  5:27 
   44      Derek Lake              SR 29  Pine Bush                 16:54.4  5:28 
   45   24 Ryan Recchia            JR 10  Shaker                    16:54.6  5:28 
   46      Ryan Rausch             SR 30  Oceanside                 16:56.2  5:28 
   47      Taylor Titcomb          JR 11  Port Washington           16:57.2  5:29 
   48      John Leonick            SR 31  Monroe-Woodbury           16:57.2  5:29 
   49      Peter Gelston           SR 32  White Plains              16:57.3  5:29 
   50      Sidharth Kakkar         SO  5  Port Washington           16:58.5  5:29 
   51      Timothy Mendez          SR 33  North Rockland            17:00.9  5:30 
   52      Cole DeClerck           SR 34  Webster Thomas            17:02.8  5:30 
   53      Brian Crimmins          JR 12  Horseheads                17:03.2  5:31 
   54   25 Alex Raymond            JR 13  Rush-Henrietta            17:03.9  5:31 
   55      John DeLallo            SR 35  West Genesee              17:06.2  5:31 
   56   26 Jules Wellner           JR 14  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:06.5  5:32 
   57      Kris Moran              SO  6  North Babylon             17:07.1  5:32 
   58   27 Josh Greenberg          JR 15  Ithaca                    17:07.6  5:32 
   59   28 Aaron Peterson          SO  7  Warwick Valley            17:09.1  5:32 
   60      Michael Ramos           SR 36  Pine Bush                 17:11.5  5:33 
   61      Ryan Carl               SR 37  Corning                   17:12.1  5:33 
   62   29 Nick Watson             SR 38  Rush-Henrietta            17:12.2  5:33 
   63      Tyler Gumina            SR 39  Penfield                  17:12.7  5:34 
   64   30 Kyle Foster             SR 40  Shaker                    17:13.1  5:34 
   65   31 Ben Thomas              JR 16  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:13.8  5:34 
   66   32 Myke Lotocky            SR 41  Arlington                 17:16.6  5:35 
   67   33 Brendan Abrams          SR 42  Calhoun                   17:17.4  5:35 
   68   34 Don Seitz               SR 43  Williamsville North       17:18.3  5:35 
   69   35 Ari Lewenstein          JR 17  Ithaca                    17:18.5  5:35 
   70   36 Dom Costanzo            SR 44  Connetquot                17:23.5  5:37 
   71      Justin Bender           JR 18  Clarence                  17:24.8  5:37 
   72      Joe DiRienzo            JR 19  Sachem East               17:24.9  5:38 
   73      Tim Banach              JR 20  Corning                   17:24.9  5:38 
   74      Aakaash Pillalamarri    JR 21  Herricks                  17:26.8  5:38 
   75   37 Nicholas Konotopskyj    JR 22  Williamsville North       17:27.7  5:38 
   76   38 Liam Cody               SR 45  Ithaca                    17:28.4  5:39 
   77      Stephen Rossettie       SO  8  Corning                   17:29.8  5:39 
   78   39 Andrew Veilleux         SR 46  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:31.6  5:40 
   79   40 MacKenzie Cummings-GradyJR 23  Ithaca                    17:34.1  5:41 
   80   41 Adam Schwenzfeier       SO  9  Shaker                    17:37.0  5:41 
   81   42 Grant Parrelli          SO 10  Warwick Valley            17:37.5  5:42 
   82   43 Kenneth Woo             SR 47  Calhoun                   17:41.5  5:43 
   83      Jake Eniex              SO 11  Orchard Park              17:42.7  5:43 
   84   44 Ray Farinella           JR 24  Warwick Valley            17:43.3  5:43 
   85      Austin Holbrook         SR 48  Corning                   17:43.9  5:44 
   86   45 Manjander Singh         JR 25  Arlington                 17:44.4  5:44 
   87   46 Owen Kay                JR 26  Ithaca                    17:45.0  5:44 
   88   47 Casey Bader             SR 49  Calhoun                   17:45.3  5:44 
   89   48 Owen Strong             SR 50  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:49.9  5:46 
   90   49 Steve Morrison          FR  3  Arlington                 17:50.5  5:46 
   91   50 Nicholas Macaluso       SR 51  Calhoun                   17:53.6  5:47 
   92      Ian Dorset              SR 52  Shenendehowa              17:53.6  5:47 
   93   51 Pete Schweitzer         SR 53  Arlington                 17:58.0  5:48 
   94      Robert Battista         SR 54  West Seneca West          17:58.2  5:48 
   95   52 Jared Jones             SR 55  Rush-Henrietta            18:03.4  5:50 
   96   53 Nicholas Haile          JR 27  Calhoun                   18:04.8  5:50 
   97   54 Bob Kelly               SO 12  Connetquot                18:09.3  5:52 
   98   55 Colby Burke             JR 28  Rush-Henrietta            18:12.8  5:53 
   99      Brandon Delgado         SR 56  Jamestown                 18:14.1  5:53 
  100   56 Carl Copeland           SR 57  Williamsville North       18:20.8  5:56 
  101   57 Brian Dobmeier          JR 29  Williamsville North       18:25.3  5:57 
  102      Mike Feeney             JR 30  Lockport                  18:30.2  5:59 
  103   58 Phillip Cornelius       JR 31  Ithaca                    18:34.2  6:00 
  104   59 Christian Tjahjadi      FR  4  Williamsville North       18:37.6  6:01 
  105   60 Andrew Palmer           SR 58  Connetquot                18:38.6  6:01 
  106   61 Ross Dinger             SR 59  Connetquot                18:44.4  6:03 
  107   62 Nate Hess               SR 60  Williamsville North       20:01.9  6:28 
  108   63 Nate Taggart            SR 61  Williamsville North       21:20.3  6:53 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    58  Shaker                         (16:31.4  82:36.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Christian DeLago        JR    16:06.8
  2      3  Michael Libruk          JR    16:12.9
  3     12  Jon Vallecorsa          JR    16:38.4
  4     17  Casey Gilboy            SR    16:44.1
  5     24  Ryan Recchia            JR    16:54.6
  6   ( 30) Kyle Foster             SR    17:13.1
  7   ( 41) Adam Schwenzfeier       SO    17:37.0

  2.    78  Warwick Valley                 (16:43.9  83:39.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Tim Luthin              SR    16:23.8
  2      8  Ian Sullivan            SR    16:32.7
  3     16  Dan Paez                SR    16:42.4
  4     22  Paddy Grandinali        JR    16:51.5
  5     28  Aaron Peterson          SO    17:09.1
  6   ( 42) Grant Parrelli          SO    17:37.5
  7   ( 44) Ray Farinella           JR    17:43.3

  3.    80  Fayetteville-Manlius           (16:46.9  83:54.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Nick Ryan               SO    16:25.1
  2      7  Andrew Roache           SR    16:31.6
  3     11  Mark McGurrin           SR    16:37.2
  4     26  Jules Wellner           JR    17:06.5
  5     31  Ben Thomas              JR    17:13.8
  6   ( 39) Andrew Veilleux         SR    17:31.6
  7   ( 48) Owen Strong             SR    17:49.9

  4.    99  Rush-Henrietta                 (16:52.1  84:20.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Nate Kozyra             JR    16:38.5
  2     14  Andrew Sweeney          JR    16:41.4
  3     18  Mickey Burke            FR    16:44.2
  4     25  Alex Raymond            JR    17:03.9
  5     29  Nick Watson             SR    17:12.2
  6   ( 52) Jared Jones             SR    18:03.4
  7   ( 55) Colby Burke             JR    18:12.8

  5.   126  Arlington                      (17:02.2  85:11.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Eddie Merenda           JR    16:33.4
  2     19  Chris Wise              JR    16:46.3
  3     21  Sebastian Hanson        SO    16:50.3
  4     32  Myke Lotocky            SR    17:16.6
  5     45  Manjander Singh         JR    17:44.4
  6   ( 49) Steve Morrison          FR    17:50.5
  7   ( 51) Pete Schweitzer         SR    17:58.0

  6.   141  Ithaca                         (17:06.4  85:31.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Matt Johnson            SR    16:03.1
  2     27  Josh Greenberg          JR    17:07.6
  3     35  Ari Lewenstein          JR    17:18.5
  4     38  Liam Cody               SR    17:28.4
  5     40  MacKenzie Cummings-Grady JR    17:34.1
  6   ( 46) Owen Kay                JR    17:45.0
  7   ( 58) Phillip Cornelius       JR    18:34.2

  7.   143  Connetquot                     (17:10.5  85:52.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Zach Krause             SR    16:36.2
  2     20  Tyler Murtha            SR    16:49.7
  3     23  Scott Litts             SR    16:53.4
  4     36  Dom Costanzo            SR    17:23.5
  5     54  Bob Kelly               SO    18:09.3
  6   ( 60) Andrew Palmer           SR    18:38.6
  7   ( 61) Ross Dinger             SR    18:44.4

  8.   144  Calhoun                        (17:10.8  85:53.6)
=============================================
  1      6  James Panetta           SR    16:27.5
  2     15  Tim Campbell            SR    16:41.9
  3     33  Brendan Abrams          SR    17:17.4
  4     43  Kenneth Woo             SR    17:41.5
  5     47  Casey Bader             SR    17:45.3
  6   ( 50) Nicholas Macaluso       SR    17:53.6
  7   ( 53) Nicholas Haile          JR    18:04.8

  9.   243  Williamsville North            (18:02.0  90:09.7)
=============================================
  1     34  Don Seitz               SR    17:18.3
  2     37  Nicholas Konotopskyj    JR    17:27.7
  3     56  Carl Copeland           SR    18:20.8
  4     57  Brian Dobmeier          JR    18:25.3
  5     59  Christian Tjahjadi      FR    18:37.6
  6   ( 62) Nate Hess               SR    20:01.9
  7   ( 63) Nate Taggart            SR    21:20.3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   239  SECTION 2       (16:32.2  165:21.2)
==============================
  1      2  Sam Place               SR Saratoga Springs               15:56.7
  2      6  Christian DeLago        JR Shaker                         16:06.8
  3      7  Michael Libruk          JR Shaker                         16:12.9
  4      9  Kyle Gronostaj          FR Columbia                       16:18.6
  5     15  Marshall Pagano         SR Niskayuna                      16:28.5
  6     25  Jon Vallecorsa          JR Shaker                         16:38.4
  7     31  Casey Gilboy            SR Shaker                         16:44.1
  8     35  Ed Brown                SR Colonie                        16:47.5
  9     45  Ryan Recchia            JR Shaker                         16:54.6
 10     64  Kyle Foster             SR Shaker                         17:13.1
 11   ( 80) Adam Schwenzfeier       SO Shaker                         17:37.0
 12   ( 92) Ian Dorset              SR Shenendehowa                   17:53.6

  2.   294  SECTION 3       (16:38.4  166:23.9)
==============================
  1      1  Chris Buchanan          SR Cicero-North Syracuse          15:55.9
  2      3  Shaun Thompson          SR Baldwinsville                  16:00.7
  3     13  Nick Ryan               SO Fayetteville-Manlius           16:25.1
  4     17  Andrew Roache           SR Fayetteville-Manlius           16:31.6
  5     23  Mark McGurrin           SR Fayetteville-Manlius           16:37.2
  6     24  Billy Gabriel           SR West Genesee                   16:37.9
  7     37  Trevor Mayer            SR Central Square                 16:49.0
  8     55  John DeLallo            SR West Genesee                   17:06.2
  9     56  Jules Wellner           JR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:06.5
 10     65  Ben Thomas              JR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:13.8
 11   ( 78) Andrew Veilleux         SR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:31.6
 12   ( 89) Owen Strong             SR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:49.9

  3.   343  SECTION 9       (16:44.9  167:28.3)
==============================
  1      5  Martin Hehir            SR Washingtonville                16:06.6
  2     11  Tim Luthin              SR Warwick Valley                 16:23.8
  3     18  Ian Sullivan            SR Warwick Valley                 16:32.7
  4     27  Sean Egan               SR Monroe-Woodbury                16:39.1
  5     30  Dan Paez                SR Warwick Valley                 16:42.4
  6     41  Paddy Grandinali        JR Warwick Valley                 16:51.5
  7     44  Derek Lake              SR Pine Bush                      16:54.4
  8     48  John Leonick            SR Monroe-Woodbury                16:57.2
  9     59  Aaron Peterson          SO Warwick Valley                 17:09.1
 10     60  Michael Ramos           SR Pine Bush                      17:11.5
 11   ( 81) Grant Parrelli          SO Warwick Valley                 17:37.5
 12   ( 84) Ray Farinella           JR Warwick Valley                 17:43.3

  4.   414  SECTION 5       (16:53.0  168:49.4)
==============================
  1     16  AJ Nasello              SR Webster Schroeder              16:31.2
  2     26  Nate Kozyra             JR Rush-Henrietta                 16:38.5
  3     28  Andrew Sweeney          JR Rush-Henrietta                 16:41.4
  4     32  Mickey Burke            FR Rush-Henrietta                 16:44.2
  5     39  Joel Kandt              SR Brockport                      16:49.9
  6     42  Jared Rousell           SR Webster Thomas                 16:52.6
  7     52  Cole DeClerck           SR Webster Thomas                 17:02.8
  8     54  Alex Raymond            JR Rush-Henrietta                 17:03.9
  9     62  Nick Watson             SR Rush-Henrietta                 17:12.2
 10     63  Tyler Gumina            SR Penfield                       17:12.7
 11   ( 95) Jared Jones             SR Rush-Henrietta                 18:03.4
 12   ( 98) Colby Burke             JR Rush-Henrietta                 18:12.8

  5.   434  SECTION 1       (16:55.8  169:17.7)
==============================
  1     19  Tyler Frigge            SR Suffern                        16:33.3
  2     20  Eddie Merenda           JR Arlington                      16:33.4
  3     33  Chris Wise              JR Arlington                      16:46.3
  4     34  James Naglieri          SR North Rockland                 16:47.3
  5     36  Mike Turi               JR John Jay East Fishkill         16:47.9
  6     40  Sebastian Hanson        SO Arlington                      16:50.3
  7     49  Peter Gelston           SR White Plains                   16:57.3
  8     51  Timothy Mendez          SR North Rockland                 17:00.9
  9     66  Myke Lotocky            SR Arlington                      17:16.6
 10     86  Manjander Singh         JR Arlington                      17:44.4
 11   ( 90) Steve Morrison          FR Arlington                      17:50.5
 12   ( 93) Pete Schweitzer         SR Arlington                      17:58.0

  6.   440  SECTION 11      (16:58.0  169:39.7)
==============================
  1      8  Alex Saavedra           SR Sachem East                    16:17.8
  2     12  Zachary Cammer          SO Walt Whitman                   16:23.9
  3     21  Mike Damato             SO Walt Whitman                   16:33.9
  4     22  Zach Krause             SR Connetquot                     16:36.2
  5     38  Tyler Murtha            SR Connetquot                     16:49.7
  6     43  Scott Litts             SR Connetquot                     16:53.4
  7     57  Kris Moran              SO North Babylon                  17:07.1
  8     70  Dom Costanzo            SR Connetquot                     17:23.5
  9     72  Joe DiRienzo            JR Sachem East                    17:24.9
 10     97  Bob Kelly               SO Connetquot                     18:09.3
 11   (105) Andrew Palmer           SR Connetquot                     18:38.6
 12   (106) Ross Dinger             SR Connetquot                     18:44.4

  7.   507  SECTION 8       (17:03.5  170:34.3)
==============================
  1     10  Andrew Valenski         SR Massapequa                     16:22.0
  2     14  James Panetta           SR Calhoun                        16:27.5
  3     29  Tim Campbell            SR Calhoun                        16:41.9
  4     46  Ryan Rausch             SR Oceanside                      16:56.2
  5     47  Taylor Titcomb          JR Port Washington                16:57.2
  6     50  Sidharth Kakkar         SO Port Washington                16:58.5
  7     67  Brendan Abrams          SR Calhoun                        17:17.4
  8     74  Aakaash Pillalamarri    JR Herricks                       17:26.8
  9     82  Kenneth Woo             SR Calhoun                        17:41.5
 10     88  Casey Bader             SR Calhoun                        17:45.3
 11   ( 91) Nicholas Macaluso       SR Calhoun                        17:53.6
 12   ( 96) Nicholas Haile          JR Calhoun                        18:04.8

  8.   635  SECTION 4       (17:14.6  172:25.6)
==============================
  1      4  Matt Johnson            SR Ithaca                         16:03.1
  2     53  Brian Crimmins          JR Horseheads                     17:03.2
  3     58  Josh Greenberg          JR Ithaca                         17:07.6
  4     61  Ryan Carl               SR Corning                        17:12.1
  5     69  Ari Lewenstein          JR Ithaca                         17:18.5
  6     73  Tim Banach              JR Corning                        17:24.9
  7     76  Liam Cody               SR Ithaca                         17:28.4
  8     77  Stephen Rossettie       SO Corning                        17:29.8
  9     79  MacKenzie Cummings-Grady JR Ithaca                         17:34.1
 10     85  Austin Holbrook         SR Corning                        17:43.9
 11   ( 87) Owen Kay                JR Ithaca                         17:45.0
 12   (103) Phillip Cornelius       JR Ithaca                         18:34.2

  9.   897  SECTION 6       (18:00.0  179:59.7)
==============================
  1     68  Don Seitz               SR Williamsville North            17:18.3
  2     71  Justin Bender           JR Clarence                       17:24.8
  3     75  Nicholas Konotopskyj    JR Williamsville North            17:27.7
  4     83  Jake Eniex              SO Orchard Park                   17:42.7
  5     94  Robert Battista         SR West Seneca West               17:58.2
  6     99  Brandon Delgado         SR Jamestown                      18:14.1
  7    100  Carl Copeland           SR Williamsville North            18:20.8
  8    101  Brian Dobmeier          JR Williamsville North            18:25.3
  9    102  Mike Feeney             JR Lockport                       18:30.2
 10    104  Christian Tjahjadi      FR Williamsville North            18:37.6
 11   (107) Nate Hess               SR Williamsville North            20:01.9
 12   (108) Nate Taggart            SR Williamsville North            21:20.3

Class A-Boys
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Robert Hurlbut          SR  1  McQuaid                   15:58.2  5:10 
    2    2 Daniel Siegel           SR  2  Great Neck South          16:14.1  5:15 
    3    3 Otis Ubriaco            SR  3  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 16:17.8  5:16 
    4      Victor Palumbo          SR  4  Eastchester               16:21.5  5:17 
    5    4 Justin Maguire          JR  1  Brewster                  16:23.2  5:18 
    6    5 Cal Michaels            SR  5  Vestal                    16:28.4  5:19 
    7      Owen Skeete             SR  6  Westbury                  16:33.0  5:21 
    8    6 Charlie Carr            JR  2  Brewster                  16:36.7  5:22 
    9      Lou Lipani              SR  7  Greece Arcadia            16:38.3  5:23 
   10    7 Wyatt Gouldthorpe       SR  8  McQuaid                   16:41.3  5:23 
   11      Charlie Morris          JR  3  Manhasset                 16:41.3  5:23 
   12      Drew Zeccola            SR  9  Pittsford Mendon          16:42.7  5:24 
   13      Taylor Love             JR  4  Rye                       16:44.4  5:24 
   14      Stephen Bourguet        SO  1  Manhasset                 16:45.1  5:25 
   15      John Lee                JR  5  Shoreham Wading River     16:46.0  5:25 
   16    8 Joe Spivak              JR  6  Vestal                    16:52.7  5:27 
   17    9 Buddy Herkenham         JR  7  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 16:53.5  5:27 
   18      Kyle Reid               SR 10  Victor Central            16:57.3  5:29 
   19      Ben Tuttle              SR 11  Eastport South Manor      16:57.5  5:29 
   20      T.J. Hornberger         FR  1  Lake Shore                16:57.8  5:29 
   21      Scotty Smolensky        SR 12  Brighton                  16:59.1  5:29 
   22      Mike Coogan             JR  8  East Syracuse-Minoa       16:59.2  5:29 
   23      Gary Messina            SR 13  Queensbury                17:00.6  5:30 
   24      Jeremy Anderson         SR 14  Union-Endicott            17:01.3  5:30 
   25      Alex Gilgore            SR 15  Scotia-Glenville          17:01.6  5:30 
   26   10 Kyle Howerton           SR 16  Vestal                    17:02.3  5:30 
   27      Aaron Newell            SR 17  Queensbury                17:03.1  5:31 
   28      Joe Dinan               SO  2  Tappan Zee                17:06.7  5:32 
   29      Ryan Colabella          JR  9  Hauppauge                 17:07.8  5:32 
   30      Cameron Rasmussen       JR 10  Hendrick Hudson           17:10.3  5:33 
   31   11 Sean Casey              SR 18  Cornwall                  17:11.3  5:33 
   32   12 Adam McIe               JR 11  Brewster                  17:14.1  5:34 
   33   13 Kevin Terbush           SR 19  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:15.4  5:34 
   34      Mike Anvelt             JR 12  Pittsford Sutherland      17:16.2  5:35 
   35   14 Austin Coneys           JR 13  Harborfields              17:19.5  5:36 
   36   15 Ricky Mesolela          SR 20  McQuaid                   17:19.5  5:36 
   37      Cory McCarty            SO  3  Elmira Southside          17:22.5  5:37 
   38   16 Chris Dunne             SR 21  McQuaid                   17:23.8  5:37 
   39   17 Cameron Coneys          JR 14  Harborfields              17:24.3  5:37 
   40      Nick Juliano            JR 15  Miller Place              17:25.8  5:38 
   41      Ben Kraines             SR 22  Scotia-Glenville          17:25.9  5:38 
   42      Arturo Salas            SR 23  Hutch Tech                17:27.0  5:38 
   43      Chris Cook              SR 24  Union-Endicott            17:27.8  5:38 
   44   18 Conor Gordon            SO  4  Franklin Academy          17:28.3  5:39 
   45      Troy Kelly              SO  5  Queensbury                17:31.0  5:40 
   46   19 Derek Stacy             SR 25  Grand Island              17:31.1  5:40 
   47   20 Tyler Gamble            JR 16  Harborfields              17:32.2  5:40 
   48   21 Kevin Tobey             FR  2  McQuaid                   17:33.2  5:40 
   49   22 Jade Marhaba            JR 17  Vestal                    17:35.4  5:41 
   50      Nathan Kotch            JR 18  Tappan Zee                17:36.3  5:41 
   51      Paul Swartz             SO  6  Starpoint                 17:37.3  5:42 
   52      Brandon Penn            SR 26  Westhampton Beach         17:39.0  5:42 
   53   23 Josh Miller             SR 27  Vestal                    17:40.4  5:43 
   54   24 Colin Davis             SR 28  Harborfields              17:41.9  5:43 
   55   25 Corey Lamere            SO  7  Franklin Academy          17:43.2  5:43 
   56   26 Dan King                SR 29  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:45.4  5:44 
   57   27 Joe Chapman             JR 19  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:45.6  5:44 
   58   28 A.J. Stuver             SO  8  McQuaid                   17:45.6  5:44 
   59      Neil Cohen              SR 30  Hewlett                   17:48.3  5:45 
   60   29 Jose Madirgal           SR 31  Great Neck South          17:50.2  5:46 
   61   30 Nick Masiello           SR 32  Grand Island              17:51.3  5:46 
   62   31 Conor Murphy            JR 20  Harborfields              17:52.2  5:46 
   63      Pat Boyle               SR 33  Wallkill                  17:54.5  5:47 
   64   32 Brendon Lutnick         JR 21  Grand Island              17:56.9  5:48 
   65   33 Michael Sullivan        SO  9  McQuaid                   17:57.2  5:48 
   66      Dennis Caughlin         JR 22  Watertown                 17:57.7  5:48 
   67      Cody DeBernardis        JR 23  Whitesboro                17:58.0  5:48 
   68   34 Ricardo Gallegos        SR 34  Harborfields              17:59.1  5:49 
   69   35 Nicholas Ross           JR 24  Great Neck South          17:59.2  5:49 
   70      Matthew Henderson       JR 25  Union-Endicott            18:00.5  5:49 
   71   36 Nicholas Montesano      SR 35  Vestal                    18:04.4  5:50 
   72   37 Matt Johnson            SR 36  Vestal                    18:05.0  5:50 
   73   38 Douglas Fitzgerald      JR 26  Franklin Academy          18:06.4  5:51 
   74      Jordan McWatt           SR 37  Goshen                    18:14.0  5:53 
   75   39 Winfield Greene         JR 27  Brewster                  18:14.4  5:54 
   76   40 Mike Vecchio            FR  3  Cornwall                  18:14.9  5:54 
   77      John Vandermark         SR 38  Wallkill                  18:19.3  5:55 
   78      Thomas Garcia           SR 39  Floral Park               18:20.0  5:55 
   79   41 Peter Lynch             SO 10  Westhill                  18:20.0  5:55 
   80      Steven Donato           SR 40  Watertown                 18:21.3  5:56 
   81   42 Patrick McGuiness       FR  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:22.0  5:56 
   82   43 Bob Flitsch             SR 41  Cornwall                  18:23.5  5:56 
   83   44 Jason Chadwick          SR 42  Grand Island              18:24.2  5:57 
   84   45 Nick Cortina            JR 28  Brewster                  18:24.6  5:57 
   85   46 Alexander Taffet        SR 43  Great Neck South          18:27.0  5:58 
   86   47 Alec Budd               SO 11  Brewster                  18:28.1  5:58 
   87      Mackenzie Leroy         FR  5  Port Jervis               18:36.7  6:01 
   88   48 Jonathan Moore          JR 29  Westhill                  18:36.9  6:01 
   89   49 Rourk Marlow            SO 12  Franklin Academy          18:38.1  6:01 
   90   50 Morgan Marlow           SO 13  Franklin Academy          18:38.6  6:01 
   91   51 Kevin Feeney            SR 44  Harborfields              18:38.9  6:01 
   92   52 Thomas Mishra           SR 45  Great Neck South          18:39.1  6:01 
   93      Matt Moody              JR 30  Elmira Southside          18:39.3  6:02 
   94   53 Joe Girard              SO 14  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:40.3  6:02 
   95      Ben Brucker             JR 31  Hamburg                   18:42.6  6:03 
   96   54 Brendan Davis           SO 15  Cornwall                  18:43.6  6:03 
   97   55 Alexander Cowen         FR  6  Great Neck South          18:47.6  6:04 
   98      Austin Trainor          FR  7  Port Jervis               18:52.7  6:06 
   99   56 Silas Gallagher         SR 46  Brewster                  18:54.7  6:07 
  100   57 Casey Bunce             SO 16  Westhill                  18:57.3  6:07 
  101   58 Mitchell Lamb           JR 32  Westhill                  18:57.7  6:07 
  102   59 Sam Millard             SO 17  Cornwall                  19:01.9  6:09 
  103   60 Ben Rodd                JR 33  Cornwall                  19:09.6  6:11 
  104   61 Austin Perry            SR 47  Franklin Academy          19:12.1  6:12 
  105   62 Will Downs              JR 34  Westhill                  19:13.0  6:12 
  106   63 Ian Rydgren             SR 48  Franklin Academy          19:13.4  6:13 
  107   64 Ari Shabi               JR 35  Great Neck South          19:13.5  6:13 
  108   65 Matt Killian            SR 49  Grand Island              19:18.3  6:14 
  109   66 Zach Van Ornam          JR 36  Westhill                  19:27.0  6:17 
  110   67 Nick Pino               FR  8  Grand Island              19:27.7  6:17 
  111      Bayley Zubler           SO 18  West Seneca East          19:27.9  6:17 
  112   68 Ryan Gagnon             JR 37  Cornwall                  19:35.7  6:20 
  113   69 Alec Walsh              FR  9  Westhill                  19:36.9  6:20 
  114   70 John Mosley             SR 50  Grand Island              21:34.9  6:58 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    60  McQuaid                        (16:59.2  84:56.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Robert Hurlbut          SR    15:58.2
  2      7  Wyatt Gouldthorpe       SR    16:41.3
  3     15  Ricky Mesolela          SR    17:19.5
  4     16  Chris Dunne             SR    17:23.8
  5     21  Kevin Tobey             FR    17:33.2
  6   ( 28) A.J. Stuver             SO    17:45.6
  7   ( 33) Michael Sullivan        SO    17:57.2

  2.    68  Vestal                         (17:07.9  85:39.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Cal Michaels            SR    16:28.4
  2      8  Joe Spivak              JR    16:52.7
  3     10  Kyle Howerton           SR    17:02.3
  4     22  Jade Marhaba            JR    17:35.4
  5     23  Josh Miller             SR    17:40.4
  6   ( 36) Nicholas Montesano      SR    18:04.4
  7   ( 37) Matt Johnson            SR    18:05.0

  3.    78  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (17:11.6  85:57.7)
=============================================
  1      3  Otis Ubriaco            SR    16:17.8
  2      9  Buddy Herkenham         JR    16:53.5
  3     13  Kevin Terbush           SR    17:15.4
  4     26  Dan King                SR    17:45.4
  5     27  Joe Chapman             JR    17:45.6
  6   ( 42) Patrick McGuiness       FR    18:22.0
  7   ( 53) Joe Girard              SO    18:40.3

  4.   106  Harborfields                   (17:34.1  87:50.1)
=============================================
  1     14  Austin Coneys           JR    17:19.5
  2     17  Cameron Coneys          JR    17:24.3
  3     20  Tyler Gamble            JR    17:32.2
  4     24  Colin Davis             SR    17:41.9
  5     31  Conor Murphy            JR    17:52.2
  6   ( 34) Ricardo Gallegos        SR    17:59.1
  7   ( 51) Kevin Feeney            SR    18:38.9

  5.   106  Brewster                       (17:22.6  86:53.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Justin Maguire          JR    16:23.2
  2      6  Charlie Carr            JR    16:36.7
  3     12  Adam McIe               JR    17:14.1
  4     39  Winfield Greene         JR    18:14.4
  5     45  Nick Cortina            JR    18:24.6
  6   ( 47) Alec Budd               SO    18:28.1
  7   ( 56) Silas Gallagher         SR    18:54.7

  6.   164  Great Neck South               (17:50.0  89:09.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Daniel Siegel           SR    16:14.1
  2     29  Jose Madirgal           SR    17:50.2
  3     35  Nicholas Ross           JR    17:59.2
  4     46  Alexander Taffet        SR    18:27.0
  5     52  Thomas Mishra           SR    18:39.1
  6   ( 55) Alexander Cowen         FR    18:47.6
  7   ( 64) Ari Shabi               JR    19:13.5

  7.   180  Franklin Academy               (18:07.0  90:34.6)
=============================================
  1     18  Conor Gordon            SO    17:28.3
  2     25  Corey Lamere            SO    17:43.2
  3     38  Douglas Fitzgerald      JR    18:06.4
  4     49  Rourk Marlow            SO    18:38.1
  5     50  Morgan Marlow           SO    18:38.6
  6   ( 61) Austin Perry            SR    19:12.1
  7   ( 63) Ian Rydgren             SR    19:13.4

  8.   190  Grand Island                   (18:12.4  91:01.8)
=============================================
  1     19  Derek Stacy             SR    17:31.1
  2     30  Nick Masiello           SR    17:51.3
  3     32  Brendon Lutnick         JR    17:56.9
  4     44  Jason Chadwick          SR    18:24.2
  5     65  Matt Killian            SR    19:18.3
  6   ( 67) Nick Pino               FR    19:27.7
  7   ( 70) John Mosley             SR    21:34.9

  9.   207  Cornwall                       (18:19.1  91:35.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Sean Casey              SR    17:11.3
  2     40  Mike Vecchio            FR    18:14.9
  3     43  Bob Flitsch             SR    18:23.5
  4     54  Brendan Davis           SO    18:43.6
  5     59  Sam Millard             SO    19:01.9
  6   ( 60) Ben Rodd                JR    19:09.6
  7   ( 68) Ryan Gagnon             JR    19:35.7

 10.   266  Westhill                       (18:49.0  94:04.9)
=============================================
  1     41  Peter Lynch             SO    18:20.0
  2     48  Jonathan Moore          JR    18:36.9
  3     57  Casey Bunce             SO    18:57.3
  4     58  Mitchell Lamb           JR    18:57.7
  5     62  Will Downs              JR    19:13.0
  6   ( 66) Zach Van Ornam          JR    19:27.0
  7   ( 69) Alec Walsh              FR    19:36.9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   226  SECTION 5       (16:57.0  169:29.6)
==============================
  1      1  Robert Hurlbut          SR McQuaid                        15:58.2
  2      9  Lou Lipani              SR Greece Arcadia                 16:38.3
  3     10  Wyatt Gouldthorpe       SR McQuaid                        16:41.3
  4     12  Drew Zeccola            SR Pittsford Mendon               16:42.7
  5     18  Kyle Reid               SR Victor Central                 16:57.3
  6     21  Scotty Smolensky        SR Brighton                       16:59.1
  7     34  Mike Anvelt             JR Pittsford Sutherland           17:16.2
  8     36  Ricky Mesolela          SR McQuaid                        17:19.5
  9     38  Chris Dunne             SR McQuaid                        17:23.8
 10     47  Kevin Tobey             FR McQuaid                        17:33.2
 11   ( 56) A.J. Stuver             SO McQuaid                        17:45.6
 12   ( 63) Michael Sullivan        SO McQuaid                        17:57.2

  2.   322  SECTION 2       (17:12.0  171:59.9)
==============================
  1      3  Otis Ubriaco            SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      16:17.8
  2     17  Buddy Herkenham         JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      16:53.5
  3     23  Gary Messina            SR Queensbury                     17:00.6
  4     25  Alex Gilgore            SR Scotia-Glenville               17:01.6
  5     27  Aaron Newell            SR Queensbury                     17:03.1
  6     33  Kevin Terbush           SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:15.4
  7     41  Ben Kraines             SR Scotia-Glenville               17:25.9
  8     44  Troy Kelly              SO Queensbury                     17:31.0
  9     54  Dan King                SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:45.4
 10     55  Joe Chapman             JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:45.6
 11   ( 78) Patrick McGuiness       FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:22.0
 12   ( 89) Joe Girard              SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:40.3

  3.   322  SECTION 1       (17:11.3  171:52.2)
==============================
  1      4  Victor Palumbo          SR Eastchester                    16:21.5
  2      5  Justin Maguire          JR Brewster                       16:23.2
  3      8  Charlie Carr            JR Brewster                       16:36.7
  4     13  Taylor Love             JR Rye                            16:44.4
  5     28  Joe Dinan               SO Tappan Zee                     17:06.7
  6     30  Cameron Rasmussen       JR Hendrick Hudson                17:10.3
  7     32  Adam McIe               JR Brewster                       17:14.1
  8     49  Nathan Kotch            JR Tappan Zee                     17:36.3
  9     72  Winfield Greene         JR Brewster                       18:14.4
 10     81  Nick Cortina            JR Brewster                       18:24.6
 11   ( 83) Alec Budd               SO Brewster                       18:28.1
 12   ( 94) Silas Gallagher         SR Brewster                       18:54.7

  4.   387  SECTION 11      (17:22.7  173:46.2)
==============================
  1     15  John Lee                JR Shoreham Wading River          16:46.0
  2     19  Ben Tuttle              SR Eastport South Manor           16:57.5
  3     29  Ryan Colabella          JR Hauppauge                      17:07.8
  4     35  Austin Coneys           JR Harborfields                   17:19.5
  5     39  Cameron Coneys          JR Harborfields                   17:24.3
  6     40  Nick Juliano            JR Miller Place                   17:25.8
  7     46  Tyler Gamble            JR Harborfields                   17:32.2
  8     51  Brandon Penn            SR Westhampton Beach              17:39.0
  9     53  Colin Davis             SR Harborfields                   17:41.9
 10     60  Conor Murphy            JR Harborfields                   17:52.2
 11   ( 66) Ricardo Gallegos        SR Harborfields                   17:59.1
 12   ( 86) Kevin Feeney            SR Harborfields                   18:38.9

  5.   389  SECTION 4       (17:21.6  173:35.7)
==============================
  1      6  Cal Michaels            SR Vestal                         16:28.4
  2     16  Joe Spivak              JR Vestal                         16:52.7
  3     24  Jeremy Anderson         SR Union-Endicott                 17:01.3
  4     26  Kyle Howerton           SR Vestal                         17:02.3
  5     37  Cory McCarty            SO Elmira Southside               17:22.5
  6     43  Chris Cook              SR Union-Endicott                 17:27.8
  7     48  Jade Marhaba            JR Vestal                         17:35.4
  8     52  Josh Miller             SR Vestal                         17:40.4
  9     68  Matthew Henderson       JR Union-Endicott                 18:00.5
 10     69  Nicholas Montesano      SR Vestal                         18:04.4
 11   ( 70) Matt Johnson            SR Vestal                         18:05.0
 12   ( 88) Matt Moody              JR Elmira Southside               18:39.3

  6.   460  SECTION 8       (17:31.8  175:17.3)
==============================
  1      2  Daniel Siegel           SR Great Neck South               16:14.1
  2      7  Owen Skeete             SR Westbury                       16:33.0
  3     11  Charlie Morris          JR Manhasset                      16:41.3
  4     14  Stephen Bourguet        SO Manhasset                      16:45.1
  5     57  Neil Cohen              SR Hewlett                        17:48.3
  6     58  Jose Madirgal           SR Great Neck South               17:50.2
  7     67  Nicholas Ross           JR Great Neck South               17:59.2
  8     75  Thomas Garcia           SR Floral Park                    18:20.0
  9     82  Alexander Taffet        SR Great Neck South               18:27.0
 10     87  Thomas Mishra           SR Great Neck South               18:39.1
 11   ( 92) Alexander Cowen         FR Great Neck South               18:47.6
 12   (100) Ari Shabi               JR Great Neck South               19:13.5

  7.   652  SECTION 6       (18:07.5  181:14.2)
==============================
  1     20  T.J. Hornberger         FR Lake Shore                     16:57.8
  2     42  Arturo Salas            SR Hutch Tech                     17:27.0
  3     45  Derek Stacy             SR Grand Island                   17:31.1
  4     50  Paul Swartz             SO Starpoint                      17:37.3
  5     59  Nick Masiello           SR Grand Island                   17:51.3
  6     62  Brendon Lutnick         JR Grand Island                   17:56.9
  7     80  Jason Chadwick          SR Grand Island                   18:24.2
  8     90  Ben Brucker             JR Hamburg                        18:42.6
  9    101  Matt Killian            SR Grand Island                   19:18.3
 10    103  Nick Pino               FR Grand Island                   19:27.7
 11   (104) Bayley Zubler           SO West Seneca East               19:27.9
 12   (107) John Mosley             SR Grand Island                   21:34.9

  8.   754  SECTION 9       (18:21.3  183:32.4)
==============================
  1     31  Sean Casey              SR Cornwall                       17:11.3
  2     61  Pat Boyle               SR Wallkill                       17:54.5
  3     71  Jordan McWatt           SR Goshen                         18:14.0
  4     73  Mike Vecchio            FR Cornwall                       18:14.9
  5     74  John Vandermark         SR Wallkill                       18:19.3
  6     79  Bob Flitsch             SR Cornwall                       18:23.5
  7     84  Mackenzie Leroy         FR Port Jervis                    18:36.7
  8     91  Brendan Davis           SO Cornwall                       18:43.6
  9     93  Austin Trainor          FR Port Jervis                    18:52.7
 10     97  Sam Millard             SO Cornwall                       19:01.9
 11   ( 98) Ben Rodd                JR Cornwall                       19:09.6
 12   (105) Ryan Gagnon             JR Cornwall                       19:35.7

  9.   781  SECTION 3       (18:28.9  184:48.1)
==============================
  1     22  Mike Coogan             JR East Syracuse-Minoa            16:59.2
  2     64  Dennis Caughlin         JR Watertown                      17:57.7
  3     65  Cody DeBernardis        JR Whitesboro                     17:58.0
  4     76  Peter Lynch             SO Westhill                       18:20.0
  5     77  Steven Donato           SR Watertown                      18:21.3
  6     85  Jonathan Moore          JR Westhill                       18:36.9
  7     95  Casey Bunce             SO Westhill                       18:57.3
  8     96  Mitchell Lamb           JR Westhill                       18:57.7
  9     99  Will Downs              JR Westhill                       19:13.0
 10    102  Zach Van Ornam          JR Westhill                       19:27.0
 11   (106) Alec Walsh              FR Westhill                       19:36.9

Class B-Boys
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Chad Maloy              SR  1  Springville               16:16.3  5:15 
    2    1 Dan Lennon              JR  1  Peru                      16:29.4  5:20 
    3    2 Ryan Manahan            SO  1  Marcellus                 16:32.8  5:21 
    4    3 Conor Crowley           SR  2  Bayport/Bluepoint         16:37.7  5:22 
    5    4 Jesse Garn              SR  3  Marcellus                 16:38.8  5:23 
    6      Marc Violone            JR  2  Byram Hills               16:39.5  5:23 
    7      Nick Orlowski           SR  4  Alden                     16:41.0  5:23 
    8    5 Brian Busby             SR  5  New Paltz                 16:41.3  5:23 
    9      Greg Johnsmeyer         SR  6  Onteora                   16:42.5  5:24 
   10      Conor McCarthy          SR  7  Oneida                    16:43.8  5:24 
   11      Matthew Savino          SR  8  Seaford                   16:44.7  5:25 
   12      Nick Marcantonio        SR  9  Glens Falls               16:46.1  5:25 
   13    6 Thomas Lappas           SR 10  Pearl River               16:46.8  5:25 
   14    7 Joe Ray                 SR 11  Bayport/Bluepoint         16:48.1  5:26 
   15    8 Sean Phillips           SO  2  East Aurora               16:48.8  5:26 
   16      Aaron Tompkins          SR 12  New Hartford              16:49.6  5:26 
   17    9 Yanko Panipinto         SR 13  Wayne Central             16:51.4  5:27 
   18   10 Kevin O'Connor          SR 14  East Aurora               16:54.7  5:28 
   19   11 Ryan Brizzolara         JR  3  Maine Endwell             16:54.8  5:28 
   20   12 Alfredo Mazzuca         SO  3  New Paltz                 16:57.6  5:29 
   21   13 Colin Kerr              SO  4  Wayne Central             17:04.5  5:31 
   22      CJ Sousis               SR 15  Lansingburgh              17:06.2  5:32 
   23      Charlie Ropes           JR  4  Our Lady of Lourdes       17:07.2  5:32 
   24      Alex Gonzalez           SR 16  Dunkirk                   17:08.8  5:32 
   25      Ryan Koch               SR 17  Depew                     17:09.0  5:32 
   26   14 Nick Miller             JR  5  Maine Endwell             17:10.2  5:33 
   27   15 Gene Barriott           SO  5  East Aurora               17:10.3  5:33 
   28   16 Brendan Keany           SO  6  East Aurora               17:12.1  5:33 
   29   17 Justin Ferguson         JR  6  Broadalbin-Perth          17:12.1  5:33 
   30      Mike Morrow             SR 18  Ravena                    17:14.2  5:34 
   31   18 Austin Becker           JR  7  Broadalbin-Perth          17:14.4  5:34 
   32   19 Joey Clinton            JR  8  Pearl River               17:16.4  5:35 
   33   20 Sean Morgan             SR 19  Wayne Central             17:16.7  5:35 
   34   21 John Antonacci          SO  7  Bayport/Bluepoint         17:21.2  5:36 
   35   22 Brian Edsall            SO  8  Pearl River               17:21.5  5:36 
   36   23 Alex Weberg             SR 20  East Aurora               17:22.3  5:37 
   37      Patrick Dermody         SR 21  Cazenovia                 17:22.3  5:37 
   38      Adam Murphy             SO  9  Amherst                   17:22.3  5:37 
   39   24 Joe Fallon              JR  9  Marcellus                 17:23.0  5:37 
   40   25 Elliott Martynkiewicz   JR 10  East Aurora               17:24.9  5:38 
   41      Josh Wade               FR  1  Saranac                   17:25.2  5:38 
   42   26 Michael Didas           SR 22  Maine Endwell             17:25.8  5:38 
   43   27 Erich Grosse            SR 23  Bayport/Bluepoint         17:26.6  5:38 
   44      Declan Dwyer-McNulty    SO 10  Red Hook                  17:28.2  5:39 
   45      Josiah Durfee           SR 24  Chittenango               17:29.2  5:39 
   46      Jordan Pantalone        SO 11  Bishop Gibbons            17:35.0  5:41 
   47      Jim Hertzel             SR 25  Putnam Valley             17:35.8  5:41 
   48      Brian Svoboda           SR 26  Windsor                   17:36.0  5:41 
   49   28 Andrew Bohunicky        SR 27  Maine Endwell             17:36.3  5:41 
   50   29 Jesse Brenon            SO 12  Maine Endwell             17:38.1  5:42 
   51      Tim McGowan             JR 11  Dansville                 17:41.7  5:43 
   52   30 Kieran Brennan          JR 12  Pearl River               17:42.2  5:43 
   53   31 Larkin Bohanan          JR 13  East Aurora               17:45.9  5:44 
   54      Tom Higgins             JR 14  Westlake                  17:46.5  5:44 
   55      Jed Kovaleski           SR 28  Owego                     17:46.5  5:45 
   56   32 Bryant Hatala           SO 13  Maine Endwell             17:48.2  5:45 
   57      Ryan McMahon            SR 29  Windsor                   17:49.0  5:45 
   58      Eric Ratner             JR 15  Clarke                    17:49.4  5:45 
   59      Matt Lange              SO 14  Bishop Gibbons            17:50.5  5:46 
   60   33 Austin Waid-Jones       SR 30  Peru                      17:50.9  5:46 
   61      Collin Mulcahy          JR 16  Batavia                   17:51.4  5:46 
   62      Michael Pitcher         SR 31  Hornell                   17:51.8  5:46 
   63      Nicholas Collazos       SR 32  Southampton               17:54.8  5:47 
   64      Levi Anderson           JR 17  Oneonta                   17:55.6  5:47 
   65   34 Adam LaFemina           SO 15  Bayport/Bluepoint         17:57.8  5:48 
   66      John Duffy              SR 33  Island Trees              17:58.7  5:48 
   67   35 John Bell               JR 18  Marcellus                 17:59.0  5:49 
   68   36 Stephen McNiff          JR 19  Pearl River               18:00.2  5:49 
   69      Travis Gregorio         SR 34  Midlakes                  18:01.0  5:49 
   70      Fred Lang               SO 16  Mineola                   18:02.6  5:50 
   71      Nicholas Tyler          SO 17  South Jefferson           18:05.5  5:51 
   72   37 Adam Gardner            JR 20  Wayne Central             18:06.2  5:51 
   73      Sean Alvarado           SR 35  Onteora                   18:07.0  5:51 
   74   38 John Cordes             SR 36  Peru                      18:09.9  5:52 
   75      Sam Harbol              JR 21  Palmyra-Macedon           18:10.9  5:52 
   76   39 Charles Remillard       SR 37  Peru                      18:12.8  5:53 
   77   40 James Vainauskas        JR 22  Broadalbin-Perth          18:14.1  5:53 
   78   41 Chris Kondracki         SR 38  Pearl River               18:15.6  5:54 
   79      Joseph Miller           FR  2  Seaford                   18:17.0  5:54 
   80   42 Samuel Catalano         JR 23  Valley Stream North       18:20.4  5:55 
   81   43 Justin Garn             SO 18  Marcellus                 18:22.0  5:56 
   82   44 Hunter Bartlett         SR 39  New Paltz                 18:22.9  5:56 
   83   45 Brian O'Sullivan        SR 40  Pearl River               18:23.5  5:56 
   84      Tejinder Gill           SR 41  Plattsburgh               18:24.7  5:57 
   85   46 Chris Hennessy          SR 42  Wayne Central             18:27.6  5:58 
   86      Brendan Cutler          JR 24  Byram Hills               18:31.5  5:59 
   87   47 Andrew Tupper           SR 43  Canton                    18:33.6  6:00 
   88   48 David Bohunicky         SR 44  Maine Endwell             18:35.4  6:00 
   89   49 David Busby             SO 19  New Paltz                 18:38.3  6:01 
   90   50 Jeff Byrne              SR 45  Bayport/Bluepoint         18:40.5  6:02 
   91      Eric Wittenberg         JR 25  Southampton               18:41.5  6:02 
   92   51 Trevor McConnell        SR 46  Broadalbin-Perth          18:45.3  6:03 
   93   52 John Odonnell            8  1  New Paltz                 18:47.8  6:04 
   94   53 Mike Epp                SR 47  Marcellus                 18:49.5  6:05 
   95   54 Chris Edouard           SR 48  Valley Stream North       18:55.1  6:07 
   96   55 Thomas Bardabelias      JR 26  Valley Stream North       18:55.8  6:07 
   97      Stephen Stephens        SR 49  Ellenville                18:56.3  6:07 
   98   56 Visal Mohanan           SR 50  Valley Stream North       18:56.4  6:07 
   99   57 John Peterson           SR 51  Valley Stream North       18:58.5  6:08 
  100      Charles Simpson         JR 27  Beekmantown               18:59.7  6:08 
  101   58 Kyler Agoney            SO 20  Peru                      19:01.6  6:09 
  102   59 Jay Kepes               SO 21  Canton                    19:02.1  6:09 
  103   60 Dustin Newvine          SR 52  Canton                    19:02.8  6:09 
  104      Franf Bosio             FR  3  Mount Sinai               19:04.7  6:10 
  105      Scott Stewart           SR 53  Owego                     19:06.2  6:10 
  106   61 Josh Tupper             JR 28  Canton                    19:09.7  6:11 
  107   62 John D'Ambrosio         JR 29  Bayport/Bluepoint         19:10.1  6:11 
  108      Brandon Yip             JR 30  Mount Sinai               19:13.1  6:12 
  109   63 Jeff Rizza              JR 31  New Paltz                 19:15.6  6:13 
  110   64 Zachary Bugge           JR 32  Valley Stream North       19:16.4  6:14 
  111   65 Austin Reakes           SR 54  Broadalbin-Perth          19:22.6  6:16 
  112   66 Matthew Corbine         SR 55  Canton                    19:24.1  6:16 
  113      Kyle Marquis            SO 22  Marlboro                  19:24.7  6:16 
  114   67 Eric Morris             SR 56  Marcellus                 19:30.8  6:18 
  115   68 Jordan Foster           SR 57  Canton                    19:32.5  6:19 
  116      David Dormann           JR 33  Saranac                   19:33.4  6:19 
  117      Justin Felizzari        JR 34  John Glenn                19:34.3  6:19 
  118   69 Greg Bogdan             FR  4  Broadalbin-Perth          19:35.7  6:20 
  119   70 Joseph Rossi            SR 58  Valley Stream North       19:38.2  6:21 
  120   71 Michael Houlihan        FR  5  Wayne Central             19:39.9  6:21 
  121   72 Josh Romanowicz         SO 23  Peru                      19:44.0  6:22 
  122   73 Stephan Lawry           SO 24  Wayne Central             19:48.3  6:24 
  123   74 Paul Lamarche           JR 35  New Paltz                 19:57.9  6:27 
  124      Colin Quackenbush       FR  6  Beekmantown               20:01.0  6:28 
  125   75 Nate Brown              SR 59  Broadalbin-Perth          20:07.8  6:30 
  126   76 Ryan Hughes             JR 36  Canton                    20:09.1  6:31 
  127   77 Tyler Smith             JR 37  Peru                      20:19.4  6:34 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    72  East Aurora                    (17:05.7  85:28.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Sean Phillips           SO    16:48.8
  2     10  Kevin O'Connor          SR    16:54.7
  3     15  Gene Barriott           SO    17:10.3
  4     16  Brendan Keany           SO    17:12.1
  5     23  Alex Weberg             SR    17:22.3
  6   ( 25) Elliott Martynkiewicz   JR    17:24.9
  7   ( 31) Larkin Bohanan          JR    17:45.9

  2.    92  Bayport/Bluepoint              (17:14.3  86:11.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Conor Crowley           SR    16:37.7
  2      7  Joe Ray                 SR    16:48.1
  3     21  John Antonacci          SO    17:21.2
  4     27  Erich Grosse            SR    17:26.6
  5     34  Adam LaFemina           SO    17:57.8
  6   ( 50) Jeff Byrne              SR    18:40.5
  7   ( 62) John D'Ambrosio         JR    19:10.1

  3.   108  Maine Endwell                  (17:21.1  86:45.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Ryan Brizzolara         JR    16:54.8
  2     14  Nick Miller             JR    17:10.2
  3     26  Michael Didas           SR    17:25.8
  4     28  Andrew Bohunicky        SR    17:36.3
  5     29  Jesse Brenon            SO    17:38.1
  6   ( 32) Bryant Hatala           SO    17:48.2
  7   ( 48) David Bohunicky         SR    18:35.4

  4.   108  Marcellus                      (17:23.2  86:55.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Ryan Manahan            SO    16:32.8
  2      4  Jesse Garn              SR    16:38.8
  3     24  Joe Fallon              JR    17:23.0
  4     35  John Bell               JR    17:59.0
  5     43  Justin Garn             SO    18:22.0
  6   ( 53) Mike Epp                SR    18:49.5
  7   ( 67) Eric Morris             SR    19:30.8

  5.   113  Pearl River                    (17:25.5  87:07.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Thomas Lappas           SR    16:46.8
  2     19  Joey Clinton            JR    17:16.4
  3     22  Brian Edsall            SO    17:21.5
  4     30  Kieran Brennan          JR    17:42.2
  5     36  Stephen McNiff          JR    18:00.2
  6   ( 41) Chris Kondracki         SR    18:15.6
  7   ( 45) Brian O'Sullivan        SR    18:23.5

  6.   125  Wayne Central                  (17:33.3  87:46.4)
=============================================
  1      9  Yanko Panipinto         SR    16:51.4
  2     13  Colin Kerr              SO    17:04.5
  3     20  Sean Morgan             SR    17:16.7
  4     37  Adam Gardner            JR    18:06.2
  5     46  Chris Hennessy          SR    18:27.6
  6   ( 71) Michael Houlihan        FR    19:39.9
  7   ( 73) Stephan Lawry           SO    19:48.3

  7.   162  New Paltz                      (17:53.6  89:27.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Brian Busby             SR    16:41.3
  2     12  Alfredo Mazzuca         SO    16:57.6
  3     44  Hunter Bartlett         SR    18:22.9
  4     49  David Busby             SO    18:38.3
  5     52  John Odonnell            8    18:47.8
  6   ( 63) Jeff Rizza              JR    19:15.6
  7   ( 74) Paul Lamarche           JR    19:57.9

  8.   169  Peru                           (17:57.0  89:44.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Dan Lennon              JR    16:29.4
  2     33  Austin Waid-Jones       SR    17:50.9
  3     38  John Cordes             SR    18:09.9
  4     39  Charles Remillard       SR    18:12.8
  5     58  Kyler Agoney            SO    19:01.6
  6   ( 72) Josh Romanowicz         SO    19:44.0
  7   ( 77) Tyler Smith             JR    20:19.4

  9.   191  Broadalbin-Perth               (18:09.7  90:48.5)
=============================================
  1     17  Justin Ferguson         JR    17:12.1
  2     18  Austin Becker           JR    17:14.4
  3     40  James Vainauskas        JR    18:14.1
  4     51  Trevor McConnell        SR    18:45.3
  5     65  Austin Reakes           SR    19:22.6
  6   ( 69) Greg Bogdan             FR    19:35.7
  7   ( 75) Nate Brown              SR    20:07.8

 10.   264  Valley Stream North            (18:49.3  94:06.2)
=============================================
  1     42  Samuel Catalano         JR    18:20.4
  2     54  Chris Edouard           SR    18:55.1
  3     55  Thomas Bardabelias      JR    18:55.8
  4     56  Visal Mohanan           SR    18:56.4
  5     57  John Peterson           SR    18:58.5
  6   ( 64) Zachary Bugge           JR    19:16.4
  7   ( 70) Joseph Rossi            SR    19:38.2

 11.   293  Canton                         (19:02.5  95:12.3)
=============================================
  1     47  Andrew Tupper           SR    18:33.6
  2     59  Jay Kepes               SO    19:02.1
  3     60  Dustin Newvine          SR    19:02.8
  4     61  Josh Tupper             JR    19:09.7
  5     66  Matthew Corbine         SR    19:24.1
  6   ( 68) Jordan Foster           SR    19:32.5
  7   ( 76) Ryan Hughes             JR    20:09.1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   219  SECTION 6       (17:00.6  170:05.6)
==============================
  1      1  Chad Maloy              SR Springville                    16:16.3
  2      7  Nick Orlowski           SR Alden                          16:41.0
  3     15  Sean Phillips           SO East Aurora                    16:48.8
  4     18  Kevin O'Connor          SR East Aurora                    16:54.7
  5     24  Alex Gonzalez           SR Dunkirk                        17:08.8
  6     25  Ryan Koch               SR Depew                          17:09.0
  7     27  Gene Barriott           SO East Aurora                    17:10.3
  8     28  Brendan Keany           SO East Aurora                    17:12.1
  9     36  Alex Weberg             SR East Aurora                    17:22.3
 10     38  Adam Murphy             SO Amherst                        17:22.3
 11   ( 40) Elliott Martynkiewicz   JR East Aurora                    17:24.9
 12   ( 53) Larkin Bohanan          JR East Aurora                    17:45.9

  2.   374  SECTION 3       (17:20.6  173:26.0)
==============================
  1      3  Ryan Manahan            SO Marcellus                      16:32.8
  2      5  Jesse Garn              SR Marcellus                      16:38.8
  3     10  Conor McCarthy          SR Oneida                         16:43.8
  4     16  Aaron Tompkins          SR New Hartford                   16:49.6
  5     37  Patrick Dermody         SR Cazenovia                      17:22.3
  6     39  Joe Fallon              JR Marcellus                      17:23.0
  7     45  Josiah Durfee           SR Chittenango                    17:29.2
  8     67  John Bell               JR Marcellus                      17:59.0
  9     71  Nicholas Tyler          SO South Jefferson                18:05.5
 10     81  Justin Garn             SO Marcellus                      18:22.0
 11   ( 93) Mike Epp                SR Marcellus                      18:49.5
 12   (109) Eric Morris             SR Marcellus                      19:30.8

  3.   408  SECTION 1       (17:27.2  174:31.7)
==============================
  1      6  Marc Violone            JR Byram Hills                    16:39.5
  2     13  Thomas Lappas           SR Pearl River                    16:46.8
  3     23  Charlie Ropes           JR Our Lady of Lourdes            17:07.2
  4     32  Joey Clinton            JR Pearl River                    17:16.4
  5     35  Brian Edsall            SO Pearl River                    17:21.5
  6     47  Jim Hertzel             SR Putnam Valley                  17:35.8
  7     52  Kieran Brennan          JR Pearl River                    17:42.2
  8     54  Tom Higgins             JR Westlake                       17:46.5
  9     68  Stephen McNiff          JR Pearl River                    18:00.2
 10     78  Chris Kondracki         SR Pearl River                    18:15.6
 11   ( 83) Brian O'Sullivan        SR Pearl River                    18:23.5
 12   ( 86) Brendan Cutler          JR Byram Hills                    18:31.5

  4.   466  SECTION 4       (17:34.1  175:40.5)
==============================
  1     19  Ryan Brizzolara         JR Maine Endwell                  16:54.8
  2     26  Nick Miller             JR Maine Endwell                  17:10.2
  3     42  Michael Didas           SR Maine Endwell                  17:25.8
  4     48  Brian Svoboda           SR Windsor                        17:36.0
  5     49  Andrew Bohunicky        SR Maine Endwell                  17:36.3
  6     50  Jesse Brenon            SO Maine Endwell                  17:38.1
  7     55  Jed Kovaleski           SR Owego                          17:46.5
  8     56  Bryant Hatala           SO Maine Endwell                  17:48.2
  9     57  Ryan McMahon            SR Windsor                        17:49.0
 10     64  Levi Anderson           JR Oneonta                        17:55.6
 11   ( 87) David Bohunicky         SR Maine Endwell                  18:35.4
 12   (102) Scott Stewart           SR Owego                          19:06.2

  5.   504  SECTION 2       (17:44.1  177:20.5)
==============================
  1     12  Nick Marcantonio        SR Glens Falls                    16:46.1
  2     22  CJ Sousis               SR Lansingburgh                   17:06.2
  3     29  Justin Ferguson         JR Broadalbin-Perth               17:12.1
  4     30  Mike Morrow             SR Ravena                         17:14.2
  5     31  Austin Becker           JR Broadalbin-Perth               17:14.4
  6     46  Jordan Pantalone        SO Bishop Gibbons                 17:35.0
  7     59  Matt Lange              SO Bishop Gibbons                 17:50.5
  8     77  James Vainauskas        JR Broadalbin-Perth               18:14.1
  9     91  Trevor McConnell        SR Broadalbin-Perth               18:45.3
 10    107  Austin Reakes           SR Broadalbin-Perth               19:22.6
 11   (112) Greg Bogdan             FR Broadalbin-Perth               19:35.7
 12   (119) Nate Brown              SR Broadalbin-Perth               20:07.8

  6.   546  SECTION 5       (17:44.4  177:23.2)
==============================
  1     17  Yanko Panipinto         SR Wayne Central                  16:51.4
  2     21  Colin Kerr              SO Wayne Central                  17:04.5
  3     33  Sean Morgan             SR Wayne Central                  17:16.7
  4     51  Tim McGowan             JR Dansville                      17:41.7
  5     61  Collin Mulcahy          JR Batavia                        17:51.4
  6     62  Michael Pitcher         SR Hornell                        17:51.8
  7     69  Travis Gregorio         SR Midlakes                       18:01.0
  8     72  Adam Gardner            JR Wayne Central                  18:06.2
  9     75  Sam Harbol              JR Palmyra-Macedon                18:10.9
 10     85  Chris Hennessy          SR Wayne Central                  18:27.6
 11   (114) Michael Houlihan        FR Wayne Central                  19:39.9
 12   (116) Stephan Lawry           SO Wayne Central                  19:48.3

  7.   606  SECTION 11      (17:58.3  179:43.0)
==============================
  1      4  Conor Crowley           SR Bayport/Bluepoint              16:37.7
  2     14  Joe Ray                 SR Bayport/Bluepoint              16:48.1
  3     34  John Antonacci          SO Bayport/Bluepoint              17:21.2
  4     43  Erich Grosse            SR Bayport/Bluepoint              17:26.6
  5     63  Nicholas Collazos       SR Southampton                    17:54.8
  6     65  Adam LaFemina           SO Bayport/Bluepoint              17:57.8
  7     89  Jeff Byrne              SR Bayport/Bluepoint              18:40.5
  8     90  Eric Wittenberg         JR Southampton                    18:41.5
  9    101  Franf Bosio             FR Mount Sinai                    19:04.7
 10    103  John D'Ambrosio         JR Bayport/Bluepoint              19:10.1
 11   (104) Brandon Yip             JR Mount Sinai                    19:13.1
 12   (111) Justin Felizzari        JR John Glenn                     19:34.3

  8.   617  SECTION 9       (17:59.8  179:57.5)
==============================
  1      8  Brian Busby             SR New Paltz                      16:41.3
  2      9  Greg Johnsmeyer         SR Onteora                        16:42.5
  3     20  Alfredo Mazzuca         SO New Paltz                      16:57.6
  4     44  Declan Dwyer-McNulty    SO Red Hook                       17:28.2
  5     73  Sean Alvarado           SR Onteora                        18:07.0
  6     82  Hunter Bartlett         SR New Paltz                      18:22.9
  7     88  David Busby             SO New Paltz                      18:38.3
  8     92  John Odonnell            8 New Paltz                      18:47.8
  9     96  Stephen Stephens        SR Ellenville                     18:56.3
 10    105  Jeff Rizza              JR New Paltz                      19:15.6
 11   (108) Kyle Marquis            SO Marlboro                       19:24.7
 12   (117) Paul Lamarche           JR New Paltz                      19:57.9

  9.   748  SECTION 8       (18:17.9  182:58.6)
==============================
  1     11  Matthew Savino          SR Seaford                        16:44.7
  2     58  Eric Ratner             JR Clarke                         17:49.4
  3     66  John Duffy              SR Island Trees                   17:58.7
  4     70  Fred Lang               SO Mineola                        18:02.6
  5     79  Joseph Miller           FR Seaford                        18:17.0
  6     80  Samuel Catalano         JR Valley Stream North            18:20.4
  7     94  Chris Edouard           SR Valley Stream North            18:55.1
  8     95  Thomas Bardabelias      JR Valley Stream North            18:55.8
  9     97  Visal Mohanan           SR Valley Stream North            18:56.4
 10     98  John Peterson           SR Valley Stream North            18:58.5
 11   (106) Zachary Bugge           JR Valley Stream North            19:16.4
 12   (113) Joseph Rossi            SR Valley Stream North            19:38.2

 10.   761  SECTION 7       (18:23.2  183:51.6)
==============================
  1      2  Dan Lennon              JR Peru                           16:29.4
  2     41  Josh Wade               FR Saranac                        17:25.2
  3     60  Austin Waid-Jones       SR Peru                           17:50.9
  4     74  John Cordes             SR Peru                           18:09.9
  5     76  Charles Remillard       SR Peru                           18:12.8
  6     84  Tejinder Gill           SR Plattsburgh                    18:24.7
  7     99  Charles Simpson         JR Beekmantown                    18:59.7
  8    100  Kyler Agoney            SO Peru                           19:01.6
  9    110  David Dormann           JR Saranac                        19:33.4
 10    115  Josh Romanowicz         SO Peru                           19:44.0
 11   (118) Colin Quackenbush       FR Beekmantown                    20:01.0
 12   (120) Tyler Smith             JR Peru                           20:19.4

Class C-Boys
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Dylan Racha             SR  1  Holland Patent            16:06.5  5:12 
    2    2 Cody Racha              SR  2  Holland Patent            16:06.8  5:12 
    3      Brendan Smith           JR  1  CBA                       16:22.1  5:17 
    4      Cohen Miles-Rath        SR  3  Wayland Cohocton          16:28.5  5:19 
    5      Brendan Wortner         JR  2  Dobbs Ferry               16:30.3  5:20 
    6      Cameron Bruce           JR  3  Lansing                   16:31.9  5:20 
    7      Sam Anderson            JR  4  South Lewis               16:44.2  5:24 
    8    3 Jordan Stevens          SO  1  Newark Valley             16:57.9  5:29 
    9      Dayton Flannery         JR  5  Bronxville                17:03.7  5:31 
   10      Paul Schwan             SR  4  LeRoy                     17:04.6  5:31 
   11      Austin Lane             JR  6  Greenwich                 17:06.6  5:32 
   12      Greg Bader              SR  5  Jordan-Elbridge           17:06.8  5:32 
   13      Eddy Pfeil              SO  2  Royalton Hartland         17:07.7  5:32 
   14    4 Bob Swick               SR  6  Pawling                   17:08.4  5:32 
   15      Stephen Shine           SO  3  Briarcliff                17:11.3  5:33 
   16    5 Michael Scott           JR  7  Fonda-Fultonville         17:12.3  5:33 
   17      Frankie Pfeil           JR  8  Royalton Hartland         17:12.8  5:34 
   18      Alex Mirra              JR  9  Tully                     17:14.3  5:34 
   19      John Flannery           FR  1  Bronxville                17:15.2  5:34 
   20      Zac Ekdahl              SR  7  Marcus Whitman            17:15.4  5:34 
   21      George Epstein          SR  8  Dobbs Ferry               17:15.7  5:35 
   22    6 Matt Hoffman            SO  4  Fonda-Fultonville         17:15.9  5:35 
   23    7 Matt Jorgensen          SO  5  Pawling                   17:18.5  5:35 
   24    8 Dylan Dawson            SR  9  Saranac Lake              17:20.2  5:36 
   25    9 Kyle Geniti             SR 10  Fonda-Fultonville         17:20.6  5:36 
   26      Colin Staiger           SR 11  Chenango Forks            17:22.7  5:37 
   27      Derek Struck            JR 10  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       17:23.2  5:37 
   28      Jeremy Rushok           JR 11  Akron                     17:24.9  5:38 
   29   10 Zak Godffey             SR 12  Fonda-Fultonville         17:29.6  5:39 
   30      Jimmy Murray            SR 13  John S. Burke             17:30.9  5:39 
   31      Adam Bankert            JR 12  Clinton                   17:32.2  5:40 
   32      Carson Tyler            SR 14  Campbell-Savona           17:34.6  5:41 
   33   11 Andrew Keresztes        JR 13  Port Jefferson            17:35.2  5:41 
   34   12 Erran Gates             JR 14  Holland Patent            17:37.7  5:42 
   35   13 Tyler Angioli           SO  6  Fonda-Fultonville         17:39.1  5:42 
   36      Omar Lopez              JR 15  Tri-Valley                17:40.2  5:42 
   37      Kevin Brown             SR 15  Gowanda                   17:40.8  5:43 
   38      Devin DeJoode           JR 16  Pine Plains               17:41.8  5:43 
   39   14 Steve Lisi              SR 16  Holland Patent            17:44.4  5:44 
   40      Brian Gooshaw           SR 17  Thomas A.Edison           17:45.7  5:44 
   41   15 Ryan Marvin             SR 18  Pawling                   17:46.3  5:44 
   42   16 Chris Friend            SR 19  Newark Valley             17:47.8  5:45 
   43      James Allen             JR 17  Chenango Forks            17:50.3  5:46 
   44      Tucker Hampson          JR 18  Schuylerville             17:52.4  5:46 
   45   17 Kevin Sidoran           JR 19  Holland Patent            17:55.1  5:47 
   46   18 Joe LaCorte             SR 20  Oyster Bay                17:58.2  5:48 
   47      Matthew Finelli         SO  7  Babylon                   17:59.6  5:49 
   48   19 Cody Shave              SR 21  Fonda-Fultonville         18:00.2  5:49 
   49   20 Frank Carroll           SR 22  Greece Odyssey            18:01.8  5:49 
   50   21 Taylor Souter           JR 20  Pawling                   18:02.7  5:50 
   51   22 Josh Szukala            JR 21  Fredonia                  18:04.5  5:50 
   52   23 Matt Meredith           SR 23  Fredonia                  18:04.6  5:50 
   53      Jeffrey Antolos         SO  8  Notre Dame-Batavia        18:07.3  5:51 
   54      Jim Bernstein           JR 22  Tri-Valley                18:07.5  5:51 
   55      Nate Stevenson          SR 24  Trumansburg               18:07.6  5:51 
   56      Nate Clements           SR 25  Mechanicville             18:10.4  5:52 
   57   24 Colin Souter            JR 23  Pawling                   18:13.1  5:53 
   58   25 Nick Budinski           SR 26  Greece Odyssey            18:16.2  5:54 
   59      Thomas Lauzon           SR 27  Salmon                    18:16.4  5:54 
   60   26 Cole Conte              JR 24  Port Jefferson            18:17.0  5:54 
   61   27 Steven Custozzo         FR  2  Greece Odyssey            18:21.9  5:56 
   62   28 Steven Tortora          JR 25  Oyster Bay                18:24.7  5:57 
   63   29 Alex Crise              JR 26  Fredonia                  18:24.8  5:57 
   64   30 Dylan Smith             SO  9  Pawling                   18:24.9  5:57 
   65   31 Kevin Hunter            JR 27  Pawling                   18:26.9  5:58 
   66   32 Christian Gonzalez      JR 28  Rhinebeck                 18:28.7  5:58 
   67      Tyler McGarvey          SO 10  Babylon                   18:29.5  5:58 
   68   33 Connor Cleveland        JR 29  Newark Valley             18:31.1  5:59 
   69   34 Zach Karas              SO 11  Rhinebeck                 18:31.2  5:59 
   70   35 Sean Swords             SR 28  Port Jefferson            18:33.6  6:00 
   71      Ndue Palushi            JR 30  Pine Plains               18:34.5  6:00 
   72      Joe Becker              SO 12  Voorheesville             18:35.1  6:00 
   73   36 Nolan Amos              SR 29  Holland Patent            18:37.1  6:01 
   74   37 James Burke              8  1  Port Jefferson            18:37.4  6:01 
   75      Alex Wood               SO 13  Ogdensburg Free Academy   18:47.2  6:04 
   76      Jonathan Schloth        FR  3  East Rockaway             18:48.9  6:05 
   77   38 Todd Stevens            SO 14  Holland Patent            18:49.8  6:05 
   78      John McMahon            JR 31  Center Moriches           18:50.9  6:05 
   79   39 Cody Russell            SR 30  Fonda-Fultonville         18:53.1  6:06 
   80   40 Alex Gerstenberger      SR 31  Greece Odyssey            19:02.5  6:09 
   81   41 Chaz Mancino            JR 32  Fredonia                  19:06.1  6:10 
   82      Corey Zlatniski         JR 33  Mattituck                 19:07.7  6:11 
   83   42 Vince Ippolito          SR 32  Fredonia                  19:07.9  6:11 
   84   43 Mark Dudek              JR 34  Fredonia                  19:14.6  6:13 
   85   44 Nick Mavros             JR 35  Oyster Bay                19:19.4  6:14 
   86   45 Jeff Mangiafesto        JR 36  Greece Odyssey            19:20.2  6:15 
   87      Matthew Masone          SR 33  Babylon                   19:23.5  6:16 
   88   46 TJ Butler               SO 15  Oyster Bay                19:25.2  6:16 
   89   47 Chris Kulis             SR 34  Oyster Bay                19:31.4  6:18 
   90   48 Casey Wills             JR 37  Rhinebeck                 19:31.9  6:19 
   91   49 Luke Dunkleburg         FR  4  Gouverneur                19:32.6  6:19 
   92      Glenn Lostritto          8  2  Friends Academy           19:32.6  6:19 
   93   50 Fred Agostino           JR 38  Port Jefferson            19:39.7  6:21 
   94   51 Otto Neiler             FR  5  Rhinebeck                 19:40.2  6:21 
   95   52 Derek Fenn              JR 39  Newark Valley             19:40.2  6:21 
   96      James Cardot            SR 35  Falconer                  19:53.8  6:26 
   97   53 Hunter Miller           FR  6  Rhinebeck                 19:55.7  6:26 
   98   54 James Anderson          FR  7  Greece Odyssey            19:59.0  6:27 
   99   55 Andrew Kenn             SR 36  Oyster Bay                20:08.1  6:30 
  100   56 Jacob Brown             SO 16  Fredonia                  20:14.0  6:32 
  101      Neil Miller             JR 40  Northeastern Clinton      20:17.3  6:33 
  102      Ethan Kelly             JR 41  Potsdam                   20:18.6  6:34 
  103   57 Randy Charland          JR 42  Saranac Lake              20:19.0  6:34 
  104   58 Damian Lavender         SR 37  Rhinebeck                 20:21.3  6:34 
  105      Sean Kuzmin             JR 43  Northeastern Clinton      20:23.1  6:35 
  106   59 Kevin Anderson          SO 17  Port Jefferson            20:25.6  6:36 
  107   60 Levi Davis              FR  8  Newark Valley             20:34.1  6:39 
  108   61 Chris Willette          SO 18  Saranac Lake              20:44.3  6:42 
  109   62 Josh Ferguson           FR  9  Gouverneur                20:46.2  6:42 
  110      Sean Connors            SR 38  Ausable Valley            20:50.4  6:44 
  111      Ben Miller              FR 10  Potsdam                   20:52.4  6:44 
  112   63 Connor Mckibbon         SR 39  Rhinebeck                 20:52.9  6:45 
  113      Spencer Neaton          JR 44  Potsdam                   20:56.0  6:46 
  114   64 Jake Erdman             FR 11  Gouverneur                20:57.8  6:46 
  115   65 Daniel Eng              JR 45  Oyster Bay                21:02.4  6:48 
  116   66 Nick Ciccarone          JR 46  Greece Odyssey            21:15.0  6:52 
  117      Anthony Piche           FR 12  Northeastern Clinton      21:20.6  6:54 
  118   67 Colin Flanagan          SR 40  Port Jefferson            21:23.4  6:54 
  119   68 Evan Klein              JR 47  Saranac Lake              21:32.5  6:57 
  120      Landon Gosselin         JR 48  Northeastern Clinton      21:40.7  7:00 
  121   69 Craig Basel             SO 19  Newark Valley             21:45.6  7:02 
  122   70 Max Paul                FR 13  Saranac Lake              21:54.6  7:05 
  123   71 Skyler Way              JR 49  Gouverneur                22:14.0  7:11 
  124   72 Nathan Miller           FR 14  Saranac Lake              22:21.1  7:13 
  125   73 David Jones             SO 20  Gouverneur                22:41.1  7:20 
  126   74 Zach Jacobson           FR 15  Newark Valley             23:20.7  7:32 
  127   75 Nick Mann               FR 16  Saranac Lake              23:29.9  7:35 
  128   76 Devin Beckenridge       FR 17  Gouverneur                23:55.1  7:43 
  129   77 Ricky Yerdon            SR 41  Gouverneur                26:47.7  8:39 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  Fonda-Fultonville              (17:23.5  86:57.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Michael Scott           JR    17:12.3
  2      6  Matt Hoffman            SO    17:15.9
  3      9  Kyle Geniti             SR    17:20.6
  4     10  Zak Godffey             SR    17:29.6
  5     13  Tyler Angioli           SO    17:39.1
  6   ( 19) Cody Shave              SR    18:00.2
  7   ( 39) Cody Russell            SR    18:53.1

  2.    46  Holland Patent                 (17:06.1  85:30.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Dylan Racha             SR    16:06.5
  2      2  Cody Racha              SR    16:06.8
  3     12  Erran Gates             JR    17:37.7
  4     14  Steve Lisi              SR    17:44.4
  5     17  Kevin Sidoran           JR    17:55.1
  6   ( 36) Nolan Amos              SR    18:37.1
  7   ( 38) Todd Stevens            SO    18:49.8

  3.    71  Pawling                        (17:41.8  88:29.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Bob Swick               SR    17:08.4
  2      7  Matt Jorgensen          SO    17:18.5
  3     15  Ryan Marvin             SR    17:46.3
  4     21  Taylor Souter           JR    18:02.7
  5     24  Colin Souter            JR    18:13.1
  6   ( 30) Dylan Smith             SO    18:24.9
  7   ( 31) Kevin Hunter            JR    18:26.9

  4.   157  Fredonia                       (18:33.6  92:47.9)
=============================================
  1     22  Josh Szukala            JR    18:04.5
  2     23  Matt Meredith           SR    18:04.6
  3     29  Alex Crise              JR    18:24.8
  4     41  Chaz Mancino            JR    19:06.1
  5     42  Vince Ippolito          SR    19:07.9
  6   ( 43) Mark Dudek              JR    19:14.6
  7   ( 56) Jacob Brown             SO    20:14.0

  5.   157  Greece Odyssey                 (18:36.6  93:02.6)
=============================================
  1     20  Frank Carroll           SR    18:01.8
  2     25  Nick Budinski           SR    18:16.2
  3     27  Steven Custozzo         FR    18:21.9
  4     40  Alex Gerstenberger      SR    19:02.5
  5     45  Jeff Mangiafesto        JR    19:20.2
  6   ( 54) James Anderson          FR    19:59.0
  7   ( 66) Nick Ciccarone          JR    21:15.0

  6.   159  Port Jefferson                 (18:32.6  92:42.9)
=============================================
  1     11  Andrew Keresztes        JR    17:35.2
  2     26  Cole Conte              JR    18:17.0
  3     35  Sean Swords             SR    18:33.6
  4     37  James Burke              8    18:37.4
  5     50  Fred Agostino           JR    19:39.7
  6   ( 59) Kevin Anderson          SO    20:25.6
  7   ( 67) Colin Flanagan          SR    21:23.4

  7.   164  Newark Valley                  (18:42.3  93:31.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Jordan Stevens          SO    16:57.9
  2     16  Chris Friend            SR    17:47.8
  3     33  Connor Cleveland        JR    18:31.1
  4     52  Derek Fenn              JR    19:40.2
  5     60  Levi Davis              FR    20:34.1
  6   ( 69) Craig Basel             SO    21:45.6
  7   ( 74) Zach Jacobson           FR    23:20.7

  8.   183  Oyster Bay                     (18:55.8  94:38.9)
=============================================
  1     18  Joe LaCorte             SR    17:58.2
  2     28  Steven Tortora          JR    18:24.7
  3     44  Nick Mavros             JR    19:19.4
  4     46  TJ Butler               SO    19:25.2
  5     47  Chris Kulis             SR    19:31.4
  6   ( 55) Andrew Kenn             SR    20:08.1
  7   ( 65) Daniel Eng              JR    21:02.4

  9.   218  Rhinebeck                      (19:13.6  96:07.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Christian Gonzalez      JR    18:28.7
  2     34  Zach Karas              SO    18:31.2
  3     48  Casey Wills             JR    19:31.9
  4     51  Otto Neiler             FR    19:40.2
  5     53  Hunter Miller           FR    19:55.7
  6   ( 58) Damian Lavender         SR    20:21.3
  7   ( 63) Connor Mckibbon         SR    20:52.9

 10.   264  Saranac Lake                   (20:22.2  101:50.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Dylan Dawson            SR    17:20.2
  2     57  Randy Charland          JR    20:19.0
  3     61  Chris Willette          SO    20:44.3
  4     68  Evan Klein              JR    21:32.5
  5     70  Max Paul                FR    21:54.6
  6   ( 72) Nathan Miller           FR    22:21.1
  7   ( 75) Nick Mann               FR    23:29.9

 11.   319  Gouverneur                     (21:14.4  106:11.7)
=============================================
  1     49  Luke Dunkleburg         FR    19:32.6
  2     62  Josh Ferguson           FR    20:46.2
  3     64  Jake Erdman             FR    20:57.8
  4     71  Skyler Way              JR    22:14.0
  5     73  David Jones             SO    22:41.1
  6   ( 76) Devin Beckenridge       FR    23:55.1
  7   ( 77) Ricky Yerdon            SR    26:47.7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   192  SECTION 3       (17:03.1  170:30.1)
==============================
  1      1  Dylan Racha             SR Holland Patent                 16:06.5
  2      2  Cody Racha              SR Holland Patent                 16:06.8
  3      3  Brendan Smith           JR CBA                            16:22.1
  4      7  Sam Anderson            JR South Lewis                    16:44.2
  5     12  Greg Bader              SR Jordan-Elbridge                17:06.8
  6     18  Alex Mirra              JR Tully                          17:14.3
  7     31  Adam Bankert            JR Clinton                        17:32.2
  8     34  Erran Gates             JR Holland Patent                 17:37.7
  9     39  Steve Lisi              SR Holland Patent                 17:44.4
 10     45  Kevin Sidoran           JR Holland Patent                 17:55.1
 11   ( 71) Nolan Amos              SR Holland Patent                 18:37.1
 12   ( 74) Todd Stevens            SO Holland Patent                 18:49.8

  2.   252  SECTION 1       (17:22.6  173:45.2)
==============================
  1      5  Brendan Wortner         JR Dobbs Ferry                    16:30.3
  2      9  Dayton Flannery         JR Bronxville                     17:03.7
  3     14  Bob Swick               SR Pawling                        17:08.4
  4     15  Stephen Shine           SO Briarcliff                     17:11.3
  5     19  John Flannery           FR Bronxville                     17:15.2
  6     21  George Epstein          SR Dobbs Ferry                    17:15.7
  7     23  Matt Jorgensen          SO Pawling                        17:18.5
  8     41  Ryan Marvin             SR Pawling                        17:46.3
  9     49  Taylor Souter           JR Pawling                        18:02.7
 10     56  Colin Souter            JR Pawling                        18:13.1
 11   ( 62) Dylan Smith             SO Pawling                        18:24.9
 12   ( 63) Kevin Hunter            JR Pawling                        18:26.9

  3.   311  SECTION 2       (17:33.1  175:30.3)
==============================
  1     11  Austin Lane             JR Greenwich                      17:06.6
  2     16  Michael Scott           JR Fonda-Fultonville              17:12.3
  3     22  Matt Hoffman            SO Fonda-Fultonville              17:15.9
  4     25  Kyle Geniti             SR Fonda-Fultonville              17:20.6
  5     27  Derek Struck            JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            17:23.2
  6     29  Zak Godffey             SR Fonda-Fultonville              17:29.6
  7     35  Tyler Angioli           SO Fonda-Fultonville              17:39.1
  8     44  Tucker Hampson          JR Schuylerville                  17:52.4
  9     47  Cody Shave              SR Fonda-Fultonville              18:00.2
 10     55  Nate Clements           SR Mechanicville                  18:10.4
 11   ( 70) Joe Becker              SO Voorheesville                  18:35.1
 12   ( 76) Cody Russell            SR Fonda-Fultonville              18:53.1

  4.   442  SECTION 5       (17:57.3  179:33.0)
==============================
  1      4  Cohen Miles-Rath        SR Wayland Cohocton               16:28.5
  2     10  Paul Schwan             SR LeRoy                          17:04.6
  3     20  Zac Ekdahl              SR Marcus Whitman                 17:15.4
  4     32  Carson Tyler            SR Campbell-Savona                17:34.6
  5     48  Frank Carroll           SR Greece Odyssey                 18:01.8
  6     52  Jeffrey Antolos         SO Notre Dame-Batavia             18:07.3
  7     57  Nick Budinski           SR Greece Odyssey                 18:16.2
  8     60  Steven Custozzo         FR Greece Odyssey                 18:21.9
  9     77  Alex Gerstenberger      SR Greece Odyssey                 19:02.5
 10     82  Jeff Mangiafesto        JR Greece Odyssey                 19:20.2
 11   ( 91) James Anderson          FR Greece Odyssey                 19:59.0
 12   (107) Nick Ciccarone          JR Greece Odyssey                 21:15.0

  5.   472  SECTION 4       (18:07.0  181:09.3)
==============================
  1      6  Cameron Bruce           JR Lansing                        16:31.9
  2      8  Jordan Stevens          SO Newark Valley                  16:57.9
  3     26  Colin Staiger           SR Chenango Forks                 17:22.7
  4     40  Brian Gooshaw           SR Thomas A.Edison                17:45.7
  5     42  Chris Friend            SR Newark Valley                  17:47.8
  6     43  James Allen             JR Chenango Forks                 17:50.3
  7     54  Nate Stevenson          SR Trumansburg                    18:07.6
  8     66  Connor Cleveland        JR Newark Valley                  18:31.1
  9     88  Derek Fenn              JR Newark Valley                  19:40.2
 10     99  Levi Davis              FR Newark Valley                  20:34.1
 11   (112) Craig Basel             SO Newark Valley                  21:45.6
 12   (117) Zach Jacobson           FR Newark Valley                  23:20.7

  6.   496  SECTION 6       (18:08.9  181:28.7)
==============================
  1     13  Eddy Pfeil              SO Royalton Hartland              17:07.7
  2     17  Frankie Pfeil           JR Royalton Hartland              17:12.8
  3     28  Jeremy Rushok           JR Akron                          17:24.9
  4     37  Kevin Brown             SR Gowanda                        17:40.8
  5     50  Josh Szukala            JR Fredonia                       18:04.5
  6     51  Matt Meredith           SR Fredonia                       18:04.6
  7     61  Alex Crise              JR Fredonia                       18:24.8
  8     78  Chaz Mancino            JR Fredonia                       19:06.1
  9     80  Vince Ippolito          SR Fredonia                       19:07.9
 10     81  Mark Dudek              JR Fredonia                       19:14.6
 11   ( 89) James Cardot            SR Falconer                       19:53.8
 12   ( 92) Jacob Brown             SO Fredonia                       20:14.0

  7.   618  SECTION 9       (18:34.3  185:42.6)
==============================
  1     30  Jimmy Murray            SR John S. Burke                  17:30.9
  2     36  Omar Lopez              JR Tri-Valley                     17:40.2
  3     38  Devin DeJoode           JR Pine Plains                    17:41.8
  4     53  Jim Bernstein           JR Tri-Valley                     18:07.5
  5     64  Christian Gonzalez      JR Rhinebeck                      18:28.7
  6     67  Zach Karas              SO Rhinebeck                      18:31.2
  7     69  Ndue Palushi            JR Pine Plains                    18:34.5
  8     84  Casey Wills             JR Rhinebeck                      19:31.9
  9     87  Otto Neiler             FR Rhinebeck                      19:40.2
 10     90  Hunter Miller           FR Rhinebeck                      19:55.7
 11   ( 96) Damian Lavender         SR Rhinebeck                      20:21.3
 12   (104) Connor Mckibbon         SR Rhinebeck                      20:52.9

  8.   666  SECTION 11      (18:39.5  186:34.1)
==============================
  1     33  Andrew Keresztes        JR Port Jefferson                 17:35.2
  2     46  Matthew Finelli         SO Babylon                        17:59.6
  3     59  Cole Conte              JR Port Jefferson                 18:17.0
  4     65  Tyler McGarvey          SO Babylon                        18:29.5
  5     68  Sean Swords             SR Port Jefferson                 18:33.6
  6     72  James Burke              8 Port Jefferson                 18:37.4
  7     75  John McMahon            JR Center Moriches                18:50.9
  8     79  Corey Zlatniski         JR Mattituck                      19:07.7
  9     83  Matthew Masone          SR Babylon                        19:23.5
 10     86  Fred Agostino           JR Port Jefferson                 19:39.7
 11   ( 98) Kevin Anderson          SO Port Jefferson                 20:25.6
 12   (109) Colin Flanagan          SR Port Jefferson                 21:23.4

  9.   953  SECTION 7       (20:38.3  206:22.7)
==============================
  1     24  Dylan Dawson            SR Saranac Lake                   17:20.2
  2     93  Neil Miller             JR Northeastern Clinton           20:17.3
  3     95  Randy Charland          JR Saranac Lake                   20:19.0
  4     97  Sean Kuzmin             JR Northeastern Clinton           20:23.1
  5    100  Chris Willette          SO Saranac Lake                   20:44.3
  6    102  Sean Connors            SR Ausable Valley                 20:50.4
  7    108  Anthony Piche           FR Northeastern Clinton           21:20.6
  8    110  Evan Klein              JR Saranac Lake                   21:32.5
  9    111  Landon Gosselin         JR Northeastern Clinton           21:40.7
 10    113  Max Paul                FR Saranac Lake                   21:54.6
 11   (115) Nathan Miller           FR Saranac Lake                   22:21.1
 12   (118) Nick Mann               FR Saranac Lake                   23:29.9

 10.   955  SECTION 10      (20:32.3  205:22.3)
==============================
  1     58  Thomas Lauzon           SR Salmon                         18:16.4
  2     73  Alex Wood               SO Ogdensburg Free Academy        18:47.2
  3     85  Luke Dunkleburg         FR Gouverneur                     19:32.6
  4     94  Ethan Kelly             JR Potsdam                        20:18.6
  5    101  Josh Ferguson           FR Gouverneur                     20:46.2
  6    103  Ben Miller              FR Potsdam                        20:52.4
  7    105  Spencer Neaton          JR Potsdam                        20:56.0
  8    106  Jake Erdman             FR Gouverneur                     20:57.8
  9    114  Skyler Way              JR Gouverneur                     22:14.0
 10    116  David Jones             SO Gouverneur                     22:41.1
 11   (119) Devin Beckenridge       FR Gouverneur                     23:55.1
 12   (120) Ricky Yerdon            SR Gouverneur                     26:47.7

Class D-Boys
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Matthew Cheney          SR  1  Beaver River              16:24.9  5:18 
    2      Calvin Patten           SR  2  Alexander Central         16:49.8  5:26 
    3      Jake Andrews            SR  3  Fabius-Pompey             16:51.6  5:27 
    4    2 Gabe Rodriguez          SO  1  Geneseo                   17:03.7  5:31 
    5      Ian Trepanier           SR  4  Manlius Pebble Hill       17:04.0  5:31 
    6    3 Jason Ehmann            SR  5  Geneseo                   17:05.9  5:31 
    7      Corey Wefing            FR  1  Maple Grove               17:07.8  5:32 
    8    4 Logan Kempney           JR  1  Beaver River              17:16.4  5:35 
    9    5 Tyler Scheving          JR  2  Barker                    17:23.2  5:37 
   10    6 Devon Rodriguez         JR  3  Geneseo                   17:29.3  5:39 
   11    7 Barrett Waling          JR  4  Seton-Plattsburgh         17:32.3  5:40 
   12      Jon Chapin              JR  5  Canisteo Greenwood        17:33.2  5:40 
   13    8 Jedediah Platt          JR  6  Barker                    17:35.9  5:41 
   14    9 Evan Magnussen          SR  6  Geneseo                   17:42.7  5:43 
   15      Alex Campanella         SO  2  Eldred                    17:45.9  5:44 
   16      Sam Kane                SR  7  Bainbridge Guilford       17:46.0  5:44 
   17      Jake Urys               SO  3  Schenectady Christian     17:46.1  5:44 
   18      Tylor Richardson        SR  8  Pavilion Central          17:46.3  5:44 
   19   10 Jesse McNamara          SR  9  Mayfield                  17:46.3  5:44 
   20      Tom Sargent             JR  7  LaFayette                 17:47.2  5:45 
   21      Will Reis               SR 10  Cooperstown               17:47.9  5:45 
   22      Desi Gialanella         SO  4  Cooperstown               17:50.7  5:46 
   23      Connor Brady            SR 11  Schoharie                 17:51.1  5:46 
   24   11 Evan Putrycz            JR  8  Delhi                     17:59.1  5:49 
   25   12 Michael Lantinen        JR  9  Barker                    18:00.0  5:49 
   26   13 Tom McClellan           SO  5  Mayfield                  18:02.5  5:50 
   27   14 Ryan Moynihan           SR 12  Geneseo                   18:04.7  5:50 
   28   15 David Krutz             SO  6  Mayfield                  18:05.1  5:51 
   29   16 Zach Ziemer             SR 13  Seton-Plattsburgh         18:06.2  5:51 
   30      Tadhg Karski            SR 14  DeSales                   18:06.5  5:51 
   31   17 Jordan Bender           SO  7  Barker                    18:07.5  5:51 
   32      Connor George           JR 10  Oakfield-Alabama          18:08.7  5:52 
   33      Lew Palmer              SR 15  Berlin                    18:09.8  5:52 
   34   18 Doug Brown              SR 16  Mayfield                  18:12.3  5:53 
   35   19 Jamie McNamara          SR 17  Mayfield                  18:19.5  5:55 
   36   20 Paul Mackey             SR 18  Haldane                   18:23.9  5:57 
   37   21 Rob Gorski              SR 19  S.S. Seward               18:26.1  5:57 
   38      Jay Berube              SR 20  Ticonderoga               18:26.5  5:57 
   39   22 Mitchell Ryan           SO  8  Seton-Plattsburgh         18:30.2  5:59 
   40   23 Joshua Purcell          JR 11  Beaver River              18:31.0  5:59 
   41   24 Ryan Levy               SR 21  Barker                    18:33.7  6:00 
   42      Hunter Proscia          JR 12  Eldred                    18:35.5  6:00 
   43      Alex French             JR 13  Berlin                    18:36.2  6:01 
   44   25 Marc Delemarter         JR 14  Barker                    18:36.8  6:01 
   45   26 Matt Codi               SR 22  S.S. Seward               18:39.3  6:02 
   46   27 Justin Bressette        SR 23  Seton-Plattsburgh         18:43.5  6:03 
   47   28 Ed Bohl                 SR 24  Haldane                   18:45.4  6:04 
   48   29 James Olsen             JR 15  Haldane                   18:47.6  6:04 
   49   30 Josh Eng                JR 16  Norwood-Norfolk           18:47.9  6:04 
   50   31 Isaiah Rodriguez        JR 17  S.S. Seward               18:48.0  6:04 
   51   32 Nelson Fernandez        FR  2  S.S. Seward               18:48.1  6:04 
   52      Jarrid Ringer           SR 25  Silver Creek              18:50.8  6:05 
   53      Connor Hoyt             JR 18  Berlin                    18:52.0  6:06 
   54   33 Sol Eagleroad           SO  9  Delhi                     18:55.7  6:07 
   55   34 Kevin O'Neill           SO 10  S.S. Seward               18:56.9  6:07 
   56      Hunter Lienhart         SO 11  Randolph                  18:59.0  6:08 
   57   35 Alex Legg                8  1  Delhi                     19:05.0  6:10 
   58   36 Kyle Palmer             SR 26  Norwood-Norfolk           19:05.9  6:10 
   59      Jiro Nagano             SR 27  Keio Academy              19:06.3  6:10 
   60      Salvatore Manno         SR 28  Southold-Ind.             19:06.3  6:10 
   61   37 James Downs             JR 19  Seton-Plattsburgh         19:06.7  6:10 
   62      Joel Kurvilla           JR 20  Alexander Hamilton        19:06.7  6:10 
   63      Josh Cook               SR 29  Ticonderoga               19:07.2  6:11 
   64   38 Isaac Rodriguez         JR 21  S.S. Seward               19:08.5  6:11 
   65   39 Andrew Purcell           8  2  Beaver River              19:09.7  6:11 
   66      John Larkin             JR 22  Marathon                  19:12.3  6:12 
   67      Ryan Carpenter          FR  3  Sherman                   19:12.8  6:12 
   68   40 Nathan Cobb             SO 12  Beaver River              19:13.0  6:12 
   69   41 Corey Lyndaker          JR 23  Beaver River              19:18.6  6:14 
   70   42 Alex Hall               SO 13  Beaver River              19:23.0  6:16 
   71   43 Luke Harrold            JR 24  Haldane                   19:23.7  6:16 
   72      Bryan Geiger            JR 25  Tupper Lake               19:24.1  6:16 
   73   44 Eddie Larow             JR 26  Seton-Plattsburgh         19:28.4  6:17 
   74   45 Bryce Moeller           FR  4  Barker                    19:28.6  6:17 
   75      Jack Hillenbrand        SO 14  Afton                     19:31.8  6:18 
   76   46 Yisheng Cai             JR 27  Stony Brook               19:33.1  6:19 
   77   47 Will Pellerin           SR 30  Seton-Plattsburgh         19:34.0  6:19 
   78      Jason Ortiz             SO 15  Alexander Hamilton        19:41.5  6:22 
   79      Tyler Belden            FR  5  Ticonderoga               19:41.8  6:22 
   80   48 Lance Frazier           JR 28  Mayfield                  19:43.4  6:22 
   81      Will Villano            SO 16  Harpursville              19:43.6  6:22 
   82   49 Sean Aho                JR 29  Geneseo                   19:48.8  6:24 
   83   50 Jordan Spencer          SR 31  Norwood-Norfolk           19:51.1  6:25 
   84      Jesse Capellaro         SO 17  Webutuck                  19:51.2  6:25 
   85   51 Sean Rollins            JR 30  Geneseo                   19:53.6  6:26 
   86   52 John Hughes             FR  6  Haldane                   19:58.7  6:27 
   87      Yusuke Nakayama         SO 18  Keio Academy              20:02.0  6:28 
   88      Russell Amore           SR 32  Eldred                    20:10.1  6:31 
   89   53 Sean Kline              SR 33  Delhi                     20:11.2  6:31 
   90      Ryan Bushey             SR 34  Brushton-Moira            20:20.9  6:34 
   91   54 Ryan Fisher             SR 35  Norwood-Norfolk           20:22.9  6:35 
   92      Chaz Blair              SO 19  Brushton-Moira            20:23.3  6:35 
   93      Joe LaPerle             JR 31  Ticonderoga               20:29.3  6:37 
   94   55 Shawn Rickrode          JR 32  Delhi                     20:29.9  6:37 
   95   56 William Tseng           SO 20  Stony Brook               20:32.8  6:38 
   96      Reiichiro Morishita     SR 36  Keio Academy              20:33.4  6:38 
   97   57 Justin Thompson         SR 37  Stony Brook               20:33.5  6:38 
   98   58 Tyler Weller            FR  7  Norwood-Norfolk           20:34.9  6:39 
   99   59 Mac Horgan              JR 33  Haldane                   20:37.9  6:40 
  100      Zach Snyder             JR 34  Brushton-Moira            20:39.3  6:40 
  101      Ryan Hanrahan           SO 21  Southold-Ind              20:51.0  6:44 
  102      Griffin Quist           JR 35  Southold-Ind.             21:07.5  6:49 
  103      Rob Burnett             SO 22  Harpursville              21:10.6  6:50 
  104   60 Ben Sayman              JR 36  Delhi                     21:12.5  6:51 
  105      John Tomici             SO 23  Southold-Ind              21:15.0  6:52 
  106   61 Jake Smith              FR  8  Mayfield                  21:18.9  6:53 
  107      Brian Falkena           SO 24  Chapel Field              21:19.9  6:53 
  108   62 Jeffrey Fung            JR 37  Stony Brook               21:26.5  6:55 
  109   63 Malachy Cleary          SR 38  Haldane                   21:46.2  7:02 
  110   64 Jacob Wellings          FR  9  Norwood-Norfolk           21:48.7  7:03 
  111      Mike Saulpaugh          SR 39  Lake Placid               22:22.1  7:13 
  112      Shawn Conto             SO 25  Brushton-Moira            22:27.1  7:15 
  113   65 Terry Huang             SO 26  Stony Brook               22:32.6  7:17 
  114   66 Darryl Baker            FR 10  Stony Brook               22:36.4  7:18 
  115      Frank Cone              JR 38  Southold-Ind              22:46.3  7:21 
  116   67 Connor Levison          FR 11  Norwood-Norfolk           22:56.1  7:24 
  117   68 Yi He                   JR 39  Stony Brook               23:52.9  7:43 
  118      Nick Holsinger          JR 40  Frewsburg                 27:38.0  8:55 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    34  Geneseo                        (17:29.3  87:26.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Gabe Rodriguez          SO    17:03.7
  2      3  Jason Ehmann            SR    17:05.9
  3      6  Devon Rodriguez         JR    17:29.3
  4      9  Evan Magnussen          SR    17:42.7
  5     14  Ryan Moynihan           SR    18:04.7
  6   ( 49) Sean Aho                JR    19:48.8
  7   ( 51) Sean Rollins            JR    19:53.6

  2.    66  Barker                         (17:56.1  89:40.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Tyler Scheving          JR    17:23.2
  2      8  Jedediah Platt          JR    17:35.9
  3     12  Michael Lantinen        JR    18:00.0
  4     17  Jordan Bender           SO    18:07.5
  5     24  Ryan Levy               SR    18:33.7
  6   ( 25) Marc Delemarter         JR    18:36.8
  7   ( 45) Bryce Moeller           FR    19:28.6

  3.    75  Mayfield                       (18:05.2  90:25.7)
=============================================
  1     10  Jesse McNamara          SR    17:46.3
  2     13  Tom McClellan           SO    18:02.5
  3     15  David Krutz             SO    18:05.1
  4     18  Doug Brown              SR    18:12.3
  5     19  Jamie McNamara          SR    18:19.5
  6   ( 48) Lance Frazier           JR    19:43.4
  7   ( 61) Jake Smith              FR    21:18.9

  4.   107  Beaver River                   (18:07.0  90:35.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Matthew Cheney          SR    16:24.9
  2      4  Logan Kempney           JR    17:16.4
  3     23  Joshua Purcell          JR    18:31.0
  4     39  Andrew Purcell           8    19:09.7
  5     40  Nathan Cobb             SO    19:13.0
  6   ( 41) Corey Lyndaker          JR    19:18.6
  7   ( 42) Alex Hall               SO    19:23.0

  5.   109  Seton-Plattsburgh              (18:23.8  91:58.9)
=============================================
  1      7  Barrett Waling          JR    17:32.3
  2     16  Zach Ziemer             SR    18:06.2
  3     22  Mitchell Ryan           SO    18:30.2
  4     27  Justin Bressette        SR    18:43.5
  5     37  James Downs             JR    19:06.7
  6   ( 44) Eddie Larow             JR    19:28.4
  7   ( 47) Will Pellerin           SR    19:34.0

  6.   144  S.S. Seward                    (18:43.7  93:38.4)
=============================================
  1     21  Rob Gorski              SR    18:26.1
  2     26  Matt Codi               SR    18:39.3
  3     31  Isaiah Rodriguez        JR    18:48.0
  4     32  Nelson Fernandez        FR    18:48.1
  5     34  Kevin O'Neill           SO    18:56.9
  6   ( 38) Isaac Rodriguez         JR    19:08.5

  7.   172  Haldane                        (19:03.9  95:19.3)
=============================================
  1     20  Paul Mackey             SR    18:23.9
  2     28  Ed Bohl                 SR    18:45.4
  3     29  James Olsen             JR    18:47.6
  4     43  Luke Harrold            JR    19:23.7
  5     52  John Hughes             FR    19:58.7
  6   ( 59) Mac Horgan              JR    20:37.9
  7   ( 63) Malachy Cleary          SR    21:46.2

  8.   187  Delhi                          (19:20.2  96:40.9)
=============================================
  1     11  Evan Putrycz            JR    17:59.1
  2     33  Sol Eagleroad           SO    18:55.7
  3     35  Alex Legg                8    19:05.0
  4     53  Sean Kline              SR    20:11.2
  5     55  Shawn Rickrode          JR    20:29.9
  6   ( 60) Ben Sayman              JR    21:12.5

  9.   228  Norwood-Norfolk                (19:44.6  98:42.7)
=============================================
  1     30  Josh Eng                JR    18:47.9
  2     36  Kyle Palmer             SR    19:05.9
  3     50  Jordan Spencer          SR    19:51.1
  4     54  Ryan Fisher             SR    20:22.9
  5     58  Tyler Weller            FR    20:34.9
  6   ( 64) Jacob Wellings          FR    21:48.7
  7   ( 67) Connor Levison          FR    22:56.1

 10.   286  Stony Brook                    (20:55.7  104:38.5)
=============================================
  1     46  Yisheng Cai             JR    19:33.1
  2     56  William Tseng           SO    20:32.8
  3     57  Justin Thompson         SR    20:33.5
  4     62  Jeffrey Fung            JR    21:26.5
  5     65  Terry Huang             SO    22:32.6
  6   ( 66) Darryl Baker            FR    22:36.4
  7   ( 68) Yi He                   JR    23:52.9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   155  SECTION 5       (17:35.1  175:50.8)
==============================
  1      2  Calvin Patten           SR Alexander Central              16:49.8
  2      4  Gabe Rodriguez          SO Geneseo                        17:03.7
  3      6  Jason Ehmann            SR Geneseo                        17:05.9
  4     10  Devon Rodriguez         JR Geneseo                        17:29.3
  5     12  Jon Chapin              JR Canisteo Greenwood             17:33.2
  6     14  Evan Magnussen          SR Geneseo                        17:42.7
  7     18  Tylor Richardson        SR Pavilion Central               17:46.3
  8     27  Ryan Moynihan           SR Geneseo                        18:04.7
  9     30  Tadhg Karski            SR DeSales                        18:06.5
 10     32  Connor George           JR Oakfield-Alabama               18:08.7
 11   ( 82) Sean Aho                JR Geneseo                        19:48.8
 12   ( 85) Sean Rollins            JR Geneseo                        19:53.6

  2.   253  SECTION 3       (17:47.7  177:56.4)
==============================
  1      1  Matthew Cheney          SR Beaver River                   16:24.9
  2      3  Jake Andrews            SR Fabius-Pompey                  16:51.6
  3      5  Ian Trepanier           SR Manlius Pebble Hill            17:04.0
  4      8  Logan Kempney           JR Beaver River                   17:16.4
  5     20  Tom Sargent             JR LaFayette                      17:47.2
  6     21  Will Reis               SR Cooperstown                    17:47.9
  7     22  Desi Gialanella         SO Cooperstown                    17:50.7
  8     40  Joshua Purcell          JR Beaver River                   18:31.0
  9     65  Andrew Purcell           8 Beaver River                   19:09.7
 10     68  Nathan Cobb             SO Beaver River                   19:13.0
 11   ( 69) Corey Lyndaker          JR Beaver River                   19:18.6
 12   ( 70) Alex Hall               SO Beaver River                   19:23.0

  3.   311  SECTION 2       (18:10.1  181:40.9)
==============================
  1     17  Jake Urys               SO Schenectady Christian          17:46.1
  2     19  Jesse McNamara          SR Mayfield                       17:46.3
  3     23  Connor Brady            SR Schoharie                      17:51.1
  4     26  Tom McClellan           SO Mayfield                       18:02.5
  5     28  David Krutz             SO Mayfield                       18:05.1
  6     33  Lew Palmer              SR Berlin                         18:09.8
  7     34  Doug Brown              SR Mayfield                       18:12.3
  8     35  Jamie McNamara          SR Mayfield                       18:19.5
  9     43  Alex French             JR Berlin                         18:36.2
 10     53  Connor Hoyt             JR Berlin                         18:52.0
 11   ( 80) Lance Frazier           JR Mayfield                       19:43.4
 12   (106) Jake Smith              FR Mayfield                       21:18.9

  4.   345  SECTION 6       (18:14.8  182:27.5)
==============================
  1      7  Corey Wefing            FR Maple Grove                    17:07.8
  2      9  Tyler Scheving          JR Barker                         17:23.2
  3     13  Jedediah Platt          JR Barker                         17:35.9
  4     25  Michael Lantinen        JR Barker                         18:00.0
  5     31  Jordan Bender           SO Barker                         18:07.5
  6     41  Ryan Levy               SR Barker                         18:33.7
  7     44  Marc Delemarter         JR Barker                         18:36.8
  8     52  Jarrid Ringer           SR Silver Creek                   18:50.8
  9     56  Hunter Lienhart         SO Randolph                       18:59.0
 10     67  Ryan Carpenter          FR Sherman                        19:12.8
 11   ( 74) Bryce Moeller           FR Barker                         19:28.6
 12   (118) Nick Holsinger          JR Frewsburg                      27:38.0

  5.   516  SECTION 7       (18:49.7  188:16.8)
==============================
  1     11  Barrett Waling          JR Seton-Plattsburgh              17:32.3
  2     29  Zach Ziemer             SR Seton-Plattsburgh              18:06.2
  3     38  Jay Berube              SR Ticonderoga                    18:26.5
  4     39  Mitchell Ryan           SO Seton-Plattsburgh              18:30.2
  5     46  Justin Bressette        SR Seton-Plattsburgh              18:43.5
  6     61  James Downs             JR Seton-Plattsburgh              19:06.7
  7     63  Josh Cook               SR Ticonderoga                    19:07.2
  8     73  Eddie Larow             JR Seton-Plattsburgh              19:28.4
  9     77  Will Pellerin           SR Seton-Plattsburgh              19:34.0
 10     79  Tyler Belden            FR Ticonderoga                    19:41.8
 11   ( 93) Joe LaPerle             JR Ticonderoga                    20:29.3
 12   (111) Mike Saulpaugh          SR Lake Placid                    22:22.1

  6.   531  SECTION 9       (18:55.0  189:09.6)
==============================
  1     15  Alex Campanella         SO Eldred                         17:45.9
  2     37  Rob Gorski              SR S.S. Seward                    18:26.1
  3     42  Hunter Proscia          JR Eldred                         18:35.5
  4     45  Matt Codi               SR S.S. Seward                    18:39.3
  5     50  Isaiah Rodriguez        JR S.S. Seward                    18:48.0
  6     51  Nelson Fernandez        FR S.S. Seward                    18:48.1
  7     55  Kevin O'Neill           SO S.S. Seward                    18:56.9
  8     64  Isaac Rodriguez         JR S.S. Seward                    19:08.5
  9     84  Jesse Capellaro         SO Webutuck                       19:51.2
 10     88  Russell Amore           SR Eldred                         20:10.1
 11   (107) Brian Falkena           SO Chapel Field                   21:19.9

  7.   659  SECTION 4       (19:24.6  194:05.2)
==============================
  1     16  Sam Kane                SR Bainbridge Guilford            17:46.0
  2     24  Evan Putrycz            JR Delhi                          17:59.1
  3     54  Sol Eagleroad           SO Delhi                          18:55.7
  4     57  Alex Legg                8 Delhi                          19:05.0
  5     66  John Larkin             JR Marathon                       19:12.3
  6     75  Jack Hillenbrand        SO Afton                          19:31.8
  7     81  Will Villano            SO Harpursville                   19:43.6
  8     89  Sean Kline              SR Delhi                          20:11.2
  9     94  Shawn Rickrode          JR Delhi                          20:29.9
 10    103  Rob Burnett             SO Harpursville                   21:10.6
 11   (104) Ben Sayman              JR Delhi                          21:12.5

  8.   670  SECTION 1       (19:23.0  193:49.2)
==============================
  1     36  Paul Mackey             SR Haldane                        18:23.9
  2     47  Ed Bohl                 SR Haldane                        18:45.4
  3     48  James Olsen             JR Haldane                        18:47.6
  4     59  Jiro Nagano             SR Keio Academy                   19:06.3
  5     62  Joel Kurvilla           JR Alexander Hamilton             19:06.7
  6     71  Luke Harrold            JR Haldane                        19:23.7
  7     78  Jason Ortiz             SO Alexander Hamilton             19:41.5
  8     86  John Hughes             FR Haldane                        19:58.7
  9     87  Yusuke Nakayama         SO Keio Academy                   20:02.0
 10     96  Reiichiro Morishita     SR Keio Academy                   20:33.4
 11   ( 99) Mac Horgan              JR Haldane                        20:37.9
 12   (109) Malachy Cleary          SR Haldane                        21:46.2

  9.   843  SECTION 10      (20:07.9  201:19.0)
==============================
  1     49  Josh Eng                JR Norwood-Norfolk                18:47.9
  2     58  Kyle Palmer             SR Norwood-Norfolk                19:05.9
  3     72  Bryan Geiger            JR Tupper Lake                    19:24.1
  4     83  Jordan Spencer          SR Norwood-Norfolk                19:51.1
  5     90  Ryan Bushey             SR Brushton-Moira                 20:20.9
  6     91  Ryan Fisher             SR Norwood-Norfolk                20:22.9
  7     92  Chaz Blair              SO Brushton-Moira                 20:23.3
  8     98  Tyler Weller            FR Norwood-Norfolk                20:34.9
  9    100  Zach Snyder             JR Brushton-Moira                 20:39.3
 10    110  Jacob Wellings          FR Norwood-Norfolk                21:48.7
 11   (112) Shawn Conto             SO Brushton-Moira                 22:27.1
 12   (116) Connor Levison          FR Norwood-Norfolk                22:56.1

 10.   971  SECTION 11      (20:57.5  209:34.7)
==============================
  1     60  Salvatore Manno         SR Southold-Ind.                  19:06.3
  2     76  Yisheng Cai             JR Stony Brook                    19:33.1
  3     95  William Tseng           SO Stony Brook                    20:32.8
  4     97  Justin Thompson         SR Stony Brook                    20:33.5
  5    101  Ryan Hanrahan           SO Southold-Ind                   20:51.0
  6    102  Griffin Quist           JR Southold-Ind.                  21:07.5
  7    105  John Tomici             SO Southold-Ind                   21:15.0
  8    108  Jeffrey Fung            JR Stony Brook                    21:26.5
  9    113  Terry Huang             SO Stony Brook                    22:32.6
 10    114  Darryl Baker            FR Stony Brook                    22:36.4
 11   (115) Frank Cone              JR Southold-Ind                   22:46.3
 12   (117) Yi He                   JR Stony Brook                    23:52.9

Merge-Girls

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Aisling Cuffe            SR  1  Cornwall               17:19.6   A  1  
    2    2 Christie Rutledge        JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:31.0  AA  1  
    3    3 Jillian Fanning          SO  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:46.1  AA  2  
    4    4 Kelsey Margey            JR  2  Harborfields           17:52.7   A  2  
    5      Shaylyn Tuite            SR  2  Pittsford Mendon       17:53.4   A  3  
    6      Maria LaMontagne         FR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse  17:56.9  AA  3  
    7      Laura Leff               FR  2  West Genesee           17:59.2  AA  4  
    8      Brittany Winslow         SR  3  Queensbury             18:01.9   A  4  
    9    5 Katie Sischo             JR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:18.8  AA  5  
   10      Christine Driscoll       SR  4  Geneva                 18:23.5   B  1  
   11    6 Courtney Chapman         SR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:27.1  AA  6  
   12      Gina Talt                SR  6  Mamaroneck             18:30.0  AA  7  
   13    7 Marta McLaughlin         FR  3  East Aurora            18:36.2   B  2  
   14      Lauren Mullins           JR  4  Johnson City           18:36.3   B  3  
   15    8 Heather Martin           JR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:37.7  AA  8  
   16    9 Katie Brislin            SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:40.2  AA  9  
   17   10 Mary Cain                FR  4  Bronxville             18:42.7   C  1  
   18   11 Meghan McCormick         JR  6  Canandaigua            18:43.4   A  5  
   19   12 Keelin Hollowood         SO  3  Saratoga               18:44.0  AA 10  
   20      Holly Cavalluzzo         SO  4  Valley Central         18:45.6  AA 11  
   21   13 Madi Carr                SO  5  Saratoga               18:48.5  AA 12  
   22   14 Amanda Borroughs         SR  7  Saratoga               18:51.3  AA 13  
   23      Mary Kate Anselmini      SR  8  Ward Melville          18:51.3  AA 14  
   24   15 Taylor Driscoll          SO  6  Saratoga               18:52.4  AA 15  
   25      Kristen Borriello        FR  5  Valley Central         18:52.9  AA 16  
   26   16 Estela Smith              8  1  Saratoga               18:54.8  AA 17  
   27   17 Michelle Gave            SR  9  Harborfields           18:55.7   A  6  
   28   18 Brigid Brennan           FR  6  Northport              18:58.8  AA 18  
   29   19 Samantha Nadel           JR  7  North Shore            18:58.9   A  7  
   30      Leah Triller             FR  7  Academy of the Holy N  19:00.6   A  8  
   31   20 Jessica Donohue          SO  7  North Shore            19:02.4   A  9  
   32      Rachel Paul              JR  8  Sachem East            19:02.7  AA 19  
   33   21 Meaghan Ventarola        JR  9  Monroe-Woodbury        19:03.1  AA 20  
   34   22 Meredith Rizzo           SO  8  Bronxville             19:04.8   C  2  
   35   23 Megan Hulton             SR 10  East Aurora            19:08.1   B  4  
   36      Ariana Bottalico         SO  9  Brewster               19:12.2   A 10  
   37      Jolie Navatka            JR 10  Queensbury             19:13.4   A 11  
   38      Ashton Hughes            JR 11  Fairport               19:14.0  AA 21  
   39      Carolina Casin-Silva     JR 12  Lakeland/Panas         19:15.6  AA 22  
   40   24 Alexis Hatcher           JR 13  North Rockland         19:16.2  AA 23  
   41      Victoria Campanian       SO 10  South Lewis            19:17.5   C  3  
   42      Danielle Winslow         SR 11  Queensbury             19:19.9   A 12  
   43   25 Sydney King              SR 12  Saratoga               19:20.2  AA 24  
   44      Jennifer Gerland          8  2  Garden City            19:20.8   A 13  
   45   26 Katie Lembo              FR  8  Penfield               19:20.8  AA 25  
   46      Nicole Watterud          SO 11  Cicero-North Syracuse  19:21.6  AA 26  
   47      Allison Stapleton        SR 13  Commack                19:22.9  AA 27  
   48   27 Dani Martino             FR  9  Burnt Hills-Ballston   19:23.4   A 14  
   49   28 Elizabeth Caldwell       SO 12  North Shore            19:23.5   A 15  
   50      Jacqueline Kasal         SR 14  Warwick                19:24.0  AA 28  
   51   29 Betsy Edinger            SR 15  Greenwich              19:24.5   C  4  
   52   30 Anna Corrigan            JR 14  Northport              19:25.7  AA 29  
   53      Alana MacDonald          SO 13  Rush-Henrietta         19:26.2  AA 30  
   54      Samantha Watson          SR 16  Schuylerville          19:26.5   C  5  
   55      Hannah Cole              SO 14  Honeoye Falls-Lima     19:27.8   A 16  
   56      Sydney Williams          SR 17  Susquehanna Valley     19:28.8   A 17  
   57      Ursula Svoboda           SO 15  Suffern                19:29.5  AA 31  
   58   31 Laura Pierce             FR 10  Canton                 19:29.8   A 18  
   59   32 Victoria D'Amato          8  3  Northport              19:30.4  AA 32  
   60      Morgan Atkins            SR 18  Pittsford Mendon       19:30.5   A 19  
   61   33 Amy Cooper               SR 19  Starpoint              19:31.1   A 20  
   62      Kristen Holmberg         FR 11  Falconer               19:31.8   C  6  
   63   34 Elizabeth Hekker         JR 15  North Rockland         19:32.0  AA 33  
   64   35 Maggie Malone            FR 12  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:32.3  AA 34  
   65      Jenna Robinson           FR 13  Guilderland            19:33.0  AA 35  
   66      Gabby Mancuso            SR 20  New Paltz              19:33.2   B  5  
   67   36 Sabrina Brooks           SR 21  Monroe-Woodbury        19:33.4  AA 36  
   68      Leah Rice                SR 22  Holland Patent         19:33.5   C  7  
   69   37 Emily Waligurski         SO 16  Onteora                19:33.6   B  6  
   70      Sara Colon               SR 23  Elmira Southside       19:33.9   A 21  
   71      Erin Neville             FR 14  Commack                19:34.0  AA 37  
   72      Cassie Goodman           SR 24  Midlakes               19:34.2   B  7  
   73      Bridget Hanna            SR 25  Mercy (Rochester)      19:34.3   A 22  
   74      Sarah King               JR 16  Dobbs Ferry            19:34.4   C  8  
   75   38 Sarah Anstett            JR 17  East Aurora            19:35.0   B  8  
   76      Gianna Frontera          FR 15  Newburgh               19:35.6  AA 38  
   77   39 Kira Garry               SR 26  Friends Academy        19:36.0   C  9  
   78   40 Mary Carroll             JR 18  Ithaca                 19:36.2  AA 39  
   79   41 Brianna Nerud            JR 19  North Shore            19:36.3   A 23  
   80      Amanda Paratore          FR 16  Webster Schroeder      19:36.3  AA 40  
   81      Alyssa Knott             SR 27  Smithtown              19:36.6  AA 41  
   82      Tiana Guevara            FR 17  Miller Place           19:38.0   A 24  
   83   42 Ceili McMorrow           JR 20  Pearl River            19:40.3   B  9  
   84   43 Alyssa Drapeau           JR 21  Burnt Hills-Ballston   19:40.8   A 25  
   85      Chelsea Needham          SR 28  West Seneca West       19:41.5  AA 42  
   86   44 Kate McCormick           JR 22  Canandaigua            19:41.8   A 26  
   87      Katie Engel              JR 23  Honeoye Falls-Lima     19:42.2   A 27  
   88      Mary Welsh               SO 17  Manhasset              19:42.4   A 28  
   89      Alison Lockwood          SR 29  Geneva                 19:42.4   B 10  
   90      Talya Williams           FR 18  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  19:43.6   B 11  
   91   45 Kendall D'Amore          SO 18  Canandaigua            19:44.1   A 29  
   92   46 Leila Mantilla           JR 24  Penfield               19:45.1  AA 43  
   93      Larissa Melendez         SR 30  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  19:45.7   B 12  
   94   47 Sarah Mars               SR 31  East Aurora            19:46.4   B 13  
   95      Talia Guevara            FR 19  Miller Place           19:47.5   A 30  
   96      Katie Fitzgerald         SO 19  Warwick                19:47.6  AA 44  
   97      Ashley Letteney          SO 20  Liverpool              19:47.6  AA 45  
   98      Abby Benson              SR 32  Iroquois               19:49.4   A 31  
   99   48 Mary Katherine Kulp      SR 33  Vestal                 19:49.8   A 32  
  100      Taylor Hackett           SR 34  Maine Endwell          19:52.6   B 14  
  101      Jenny Delsignore         SO 21  Sweet Home             19:53.4   A 33  
  102   49 Maria Kohlbrenner        JR 25  Pearl River            19:53.7   B 15  
  103   50 Schuyler Pruyn           SO 22  Burnt Hills-Ballston   19:54.5   A 34  
  104   51 Jenna Cupp               SO 23  Newark Valley          19:54.7   C 10  
  105   52 Jackie Cornell           SO 24  Ithaca                 19:55.8  AA 46  
  106      Katherine Doyle          JR 26  Sleepy Hollow          19:56.4   B 16  
  107      Deirdre Dwyer            JR 27  Spackenkill            19:56.8   B 17  
  108      Hayley McMahon           SR 35  Arlington              19:57.4  AA 47  
  109   53 Aimme Beaudette          SR 36  Canton                 19:57.5   A 35  
  110      Erin Sedita              FR 20  Fairport               19:57.9  AA 48  
  111   54 Kennedy Jensen           FR 21  Canandaigua            19:58.2   A 36  
  112   55 Christina Clarkin        SR 37  Monroe-Woodbury        19:59.6  AA 49  
  113      Kaylee Scott              8  4  Columbia               19:59.7  AA 50  
  114      Sage Hurta                7  1  Hamilton               19:59.8   D  1  
  115      Lizzie Greiner           JR 28  Rush-Henrietta         20:01.0  AA 51  
  116      Erica Freund             SR 38  Clinton                20:01.0   C 11  
  117      Shannon Murphy           JR 29  Falconer               20:02.7   C 12  
  118      Shannon Ahern            FR 22  Kings Park             20:03.6   A 37  
  119   56 Victoria Houser          SO 25  Greenwich              20:04.0   C 13  
  120   57 Madeline Montague        SO 26  Greenwich              20:04.4   C 14  
  121      Vicki Luongo             SR 39  West Seneca West       20:04.4  AA 52  
  122      Kimberly Geniti          FR 23  Fonda-Fultonville      20:04.7   C 15  
  123      Jessica Curry            JR 30  Westhill               20:06.7   A 38  
  124   58 Kaitlyn O'Grady          SO 27  North Rockland         20:07.1  AA 53  
  125      Jennifer MacMillan       SR 40  Holland Patent         20:07.5   C 16  
  126   59 Ryleigh Donegan           8  5  Center Moriches        20:07.8   C 17  
  127   60 Michelle Lujan           SO 28  Cornwall               20:07.9   A 39  
  128      Sarah Krizan             SR 41  Chenango Forks         20:08.7   C 18  
  129   61 Katie Saroka             SO 29  Bayport/Bluepoint      20:09.7   B 18  
  130   62 Caile Kohlbrenner        SR 42  Tappan Zee             20:12.4   A 40  
  131   63 Kerry Guerin             SR 43  Pearl River            20:12.4   B 19  
  132   64 Meagan Roecker           SO 30  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:14.1   A 41  
  133   65 Lauren Reyda              8  6  Fredonia               20:14.3   C 19  
  134   66 Caroline Benson          FR 24  Maple Grove            20:14.3   D  2  
  135   67 Jessica Falcon           SR 44  North Rockland         20:14.4  AA 54  
  136      Danielle Myers           SO 31  Sullivan West          20:14.6   C 20  
  137      Erin McConnell           SO 32  Fabius-Pompey          20:15.3   D  3  
  138      Samantha Johnson         SR 45  Letchworth             20:15.5   C 21  
  139      Rachael Miller            8  7  Baldwinsville          20:15.7  AA 55  
  140      Danielle Dorogi           8  8  Williamsville North    20:16.2  AA 56  
  141   68 Allison Fernandez         8  9  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:16.3   A 42  
  142   69 Hope Pietrocarlo          7  2  Maple Grove            20:17.1   D  4  
  143   70 Riley Wilk               SR 46  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:18.9   A 43  
  144   71 Amanda Eckerle           FR 25  North Rockland         20:19.1  AA 57  
  145   72 Erica Guerin             SR 47  Pearl River            20:19.3   B 20  
  146      Camila Ferguson          FR 26  New Paltz              20:19.4   B 21  
  147   73 Emily Garrett            FR 27  Clarence               20:19.4  AA 58  
  148   74 Meghan Curtin             7  3  Wayland Cohocton       20:19.9   C 22  
  149   75 Megan Marsh               7  4  Maple Grove            20:21.1   D  5  
  150      Briana Lentkowski        FR 28  Elmira Southside       20:21.3   A 44  
  151      Katherine Carbeck        JR 31  Orchard Park           20:21.8  AA 59  
  152      Betsey Black             JR 32  Westhill               20:23.0   A 45  
  153      Hannah DeMartino         SR 48  Nanuet                 20:23.2   B 22  
  154      Sarah Coon               JR 33  Red Jacket             20:23.7   D  6  
  155      Elizabeth Trelstad       JR 34  White Plains           20:23.8  AA 60  
  156   76 Madison Goldrick         FR 29  Tappan Zee             20:24.0   A 46  
  157   77 Emily Baker              JR 35  Broadalbin-Perth       20:24.7   B 23  
  158      Rachel Garn              FR 30  Marcellus              20:25.8   B 24  
  159   78 Paige Anderson           JR 36  East Aurora            20:26.6   B 25  
  160      Caroline Hampton         SO 33  Shenendehowa           20:26.8  AA 61  
  161   79 Sarah Zieve              SO 34  Northport              20:28.0  AA 62  
  162   80 Courtney Campbell        FR 31  Bronxville             20:28.1   C 23  
  163      Katie Weisenburger       SR 49  Pulaski                20:28.1   C 24  
  164      Samantha Sauer           SO 35  Thomas A. Edison       20:28.1   C 25  
  165      Annie Field              SR 50  Irvington              20:28.7   B 26  
  166      Nicole Giannetti         FR 32  Oyster Bay             20:29.1   C 26  
  167      Gina Stalica             JR 37  Shenendehowa           20:29.3  AA 63  
  168   81 Anastasia Monsen         FR 33  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:30.1   A 47  
  169      Krystina Choinski        SR 51  Hauppauge              20:30.2   A 48  
  170   82 Taylor Mangino           FR 34  Ithaca                 20:30.8  AA 64  
  171      Mary Kate O'Meara        FR 35  Nanuet                 20:31.1   B 27  
  172   83 Margaret MacDonald       JR 38  Saratoga               20:31.4  AA 65  
  173   84 Kristin Schnalzer        JR 39  North Rockland         20:31.4  AA 66  
  174      Liz Stirling             JR 40  Wantagh                20:31.8   A 49  
  175      Morgan Kennedy           FR 36  Williamsville South    20:32.4   A 50  
  176   85 Ashley Evans             JR 41  Tully                  20:32.6   C 27  
  177      Deidra Beller            SR 52  Beaver River           20:32.7   D  7  
  178      Alicia Clark             JR 42  Granville              20:32.8   C 28  
  179   86 Chelsea Huyck            JR 43  Canton                 20:33.0   A 51  
  180      Beth Gollin              SR 53  Oneonta                20:33.7   B 28  
  181   87 Hayley Miller            SO 36  Canandaigua            20:34.0   A 52  
  182      Ellen Friedmann          JR 44  Rye                    20:34.0   A 53  
  183      Katherine Loomba         SO 37  Ardsley                20:34.5   B 29  
  184      Rachel Prutsman          SR 54  Pioneer                20:34.9   B 30  
  185   88 Illana Schnaufer         SO 38  Penfield               20:35.0  AA 67  
  186   89 Katherine Ward           JR 45  Tully                  20:36.2   C 29  
  187   90 Dara Cuffe                8 10  Cornwall               20:36.6   A 54  
  188      Allie Zielinski          SR 55  West Seneca East       20:36.6   A 55  
  189   91 Amanda Westfall          SR 56  East Aurora            20:36.8   B 31  
  190      Christina DiBernardo     SR 57  Syosset                20:36.9  AA 68  
  191   92 Danielle Muoio           SR 58  North Shore            20:37.5   A 56  
  192   93 Megan Baritot            SO 39  East Aurora            20:37.8   B 32  
  193   94 Breonica Smith           JR 46  Wayland Cohocton       20:37.9   C 30  
  194      Hannah Siegel            SO 40  Great Neck South       20:38.5   A 57  
  195      Karlee Duffer            JR 47  Beaver River           20:38.9   D  8  
  196   95 Rae Tobey                JR 48  Cazenovia              20:39.0   B 33  
  197      Sarah Hardie             FR 37  John Glenn             20:39.3   B 34  
  198   96 Sarah Lapham             FR 38  Greenwich              20:39.4   C 31  
  199   97 Kim Wiley                SR 59  Onteora                20:39.7   B 35  
  200   98 Serena Saari             SR 60  Bronxville             20:39.9   C 32  
  201      Abbie Bideaux            SO 41  Binghamton             20:41.0  AA 69  
  202   99 Marietta Burt            SR 61  Tully                  20:41.5   C 33  
  203      Lani Nagle               JR 49  Corning                20:41.6  AA 70  
  204  100 Ameena Dye               SR 62  Jamesville-Dewitt      20:42.6   A 58  
  205      Morgan Meaney            SO 42  Pawling                20:43.5   C 34  
  206  101 Hannah Seguin            FR 39  Norwood-Norfolk        20:43.8   D  9  
  207      Kylie VanBuren           SR 63  Rye Neck               20:44.1   C 35  
  208      Maggie Dunn              SO 43  Marcellus              20:44.5   B 36  
  209      Katherine DeWitt         SR 64  Rondout                20:44.8   B 37  
  210  102 Emilie Hoffer            FR 40  Bronxville             20:45.3   C 36  
  211  103 Elena Beideck            SO 44  Saranac Lake           20:45.9   C 37  
  212      Izie Dickenson           SR 65  Union-Endicott         20:46.4   A 59  
  213  104 Casey Emerson            JR 50  Geneseo                20:46.5   D 10  
  214      Taylor Parry              8 11  Bishop Grimes          20:46.5   D 11  
  215  105 Hollie Marcelle          SR 66  Cazenovia              20:47.2   B 38  
  216  106 Alicia Sutphin           JR 51  Vestal                 20:47.4   A 60  
  217  107 Khiere Ashley             8 12  Elmira Free Academy    20:47.9   B 39  
  218      Javonna Miller           FR 41  Newark                 20:48.0   B 40  
  219  108 Carly Gates              JR 52  Vestal                 20:48.9   A 61  
  220  109 Zoe McAlear              JR 53  Ithaca                 20:49.4  AA 71  
  221      Naomi Bouchard           JR 54  New Paltz              20:49.8   B 41  
  222  110 Molly Reilly             FR 42  North Shore            20:49.9   A 62  
  223  111 Caitlyn Krug             SR 67  Massapequa             20:50.2  AA 72  
  224      Courtney Tedeschi        SO 45  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    20:50.8   C 38  
  225  112 Taylor Norris            FR 43  Maple Grove            20:52.2   D 12  
  226  113 Katelyn Garvey           SR 68  Pearl River            20:52.4   B 42  
  227      Zoe Nagasing             JR 55  Pawling                20:52.4   C 39  
  228      Hannah Seiders            7  5  Silver Creek           20:52.5   D 13  
  229  114 Margaret Champagne        7  6  Seton-Plattsburgh      20:53.1   D 14  
  230  115 Victoria Spiezio          7  7  Greenwich              20:53.5   C 40  
  231  116 Dana O'Donnell           SO 46  Monroe-Woodbury        20:53.6  AA 73  
  232  117 Meagan Jaskot            JR 56  Tappan Zee             20:53.8   A 63  
  233  118 Lauren Orosz             SO 47  Canton                 20:53.9   A 64  
  234  119 Elizabeth Wasserman      SO 48  Monroe-Woodbury        20:54.0  AA 74  
  235  120 Natalie Gates             8 13  Vestal                 20:54.2   A 65  
  236      Sierra Devine            JR 57  Mynderse Academy       20:54.8   C 41  
  237      Paige Radney             SR 69  Pavilion Central       20:55.1   D 15  
  238  121 Katelyn Benson           JR 58  Maple Grove            20:55.1   D 16  
  239  122 Amanda Booth              8 14  Wayland Cohocton       20:57.7   C 42  
  240      Brittany Foote           SR 70  Goshen                 20:58.0   A 66  
  241  123 Emma Haley               FR 44  Pearl River            20:58.5   B 43  
  242      Emily Steves             SR 71  Gowanda                20:58.5   C 43  
  243      McKenna Coughlin         SR 72  Johnson City           20:59.0   B 44  
  244  124 Opal-Jessica Bogdan      JR 59  Broadalbin-Perth       20:59.9   B 45  
  245  125 Jeannette Cudney         FR 45  Cazenovia              20:59.9   B 46  
  246      Madeline Adams           FR 46  Skaneateles            21:00.1   B 47  
  247  126 Imari Johnson             8 15  Elmira Free Academy    21:00.2   B 48  
  248  127 Kellyanne Bondulich      SR 73  Tappan Zee             21:00.2   A 67  
  249  128 Chloe Tannhauser         SO 49  North Rockland         21:00.9  AA 75  
  250  129 Megan Curran             SR 74  Tappan Zee             21:01.2   A 68  
  251      Amanda White             SR 75  Watertown              21:02.6   A 69  
  252  130 Emily Osman              SR 76  North Shore            21:02.7   A 70  
  253      Miranda Drummond         FR 47  Harpursville           21:02.7   D 17  
  254  131 Shannon McBrien          JR 60  Massapequa             21:03.2  AA 76  
  255      Kristina Coiro           JR 61  MacArthur              21:04.8  AA 77  
  256      Nina Volino              JR 62  Mount Sinai            21:05.0   B 49  
  257      Cassidy Bishop           SO 50  Williamson Central     21:05.1   C 44  
  258  132 Lindsay Heyer            SO 51  Penfield               21:05.6  AA 78  
  259  133 Amelia Phillips          SO 52  Bronxville             21:06.5   C 45  
  260      Alana Richardson         SO 53  Uniondale              21:06.7  AA 79  
  261      Maggie Hashmall          SR 77  Somers                 21:07.1   A 71  
  262      Sarah Corning            SO 54  Somers                 21:07.9   A 72  
  263  134 Aubrie Russell           JR 63  Candor                 21:08.6   D 18  
  264      Maggie Russell           SR 78  Lockport               21:08.6  AA 80  
  265  135 Courtney Dooley          FR 48  Bayport/Bluepoint      21:08.8   B 50  
  266  136 Keila Sheetz             JR 64  Cornwall               21:08.9   A 73  
  267      Jamie Maguire             8 16  Brewster               21:09.1   A 74  
  268      Jaime Lisack             JR 65  Goshen                 21:09.2   A 75  
  269      Janie Turek              SR 79  Mount Sinai            21:09.9   B 51  
  270      Vonderheide Justine      SR 80  Chapel Field           21:10.1   D 19  
  271      Maile Sapp               SO 55  Beekmantown            21:10.2   B 52  
  272  137 Livia Chase              FR 49  Starpoint              21:10.4   A 76  
  273      Kelsey Dutton             8 17  Sullivan West          21:11.2   C 46  
  274  138 Meghan Mazzella           8 18  Peru                   21:11.4   B 53  
  275  139 Amanda Schmidt           SR 81  Massapequa             21:11.7  AA 81  
  276  140 Courtney McMillian       SR 82  Massapequa             21:12.3  AA 82  
  277      Keara Bryne              JR 66  Queensbury             21:12.5   A 77  
  278  141 Katrina Garry            FR 50  Friends Academy        21:12.7   C 47  
  279  142 Anna Rabideau            SR 83  Seton-Plattsburgh      21:13.8   D 20  
  280      Allie Johnson            JR 67  Amherst                21:13.9   B 54  
  281  143 Abigayle Adams            8 19  Peru                   21:14.5   B 55  
  282      Erika Steensma           JR 68  Wayne Central          21:14.8   B 56  
  283  144 Michelle Karker          JR 69  Cazenovia              21:15.0   B 57  
  284  145 Lindsay Ryan             FR 51  Geneseo                21:15.0   D 21  
  285  146 Erica Cole               SR 84  Tully                  21:15.1   C 48  
  286  147 Candace Haskell          SO 56  Greenwich              21:15.2   C 49  
  287      Rebecca Schmitt          SO 57  West Seneca East       21:15.3   A 78  
  288      Emma Sander              SR 85  Hastings               21:15.5   C 50  
  289      Katie Saff               JR 70  Falconer               21:15.8   C 51  
  290      Nina Armstrong            8 20  Lake Placid            21:16.1   D 22  
  291      Autumn Bender             7  8  Tri-Valley             21:16.1   C 52  
  292  148 Corrie Kavanaugh         SO 58  Northport              21:17.1  AA 83  
  293  149 Elizabeth Fierro         SR 86  Northport              21:17.8  AA 84  
  294      Erika Kuhn               SR 87  Glens Falls            21:18.2   B 58  
  295  150 Kelsey Esselman          SO 59  Monroe-Woodbury        21:18.3  AA 85  
  296  151 Julia Mackey             SO 60  Harborfields           21:18.6   A 79  
  297  152 Kellie Mack              SO 61  Canandaigua            21:18.6   A 80  
  298      Morgan Wojtusik          SO 62  Albany Academy Girls   21:18.6   B 59  
  299      Lissa DiPaola            SR 88  Westhill               21:19.6   A 81  
  300      Megan Steward             8 21  Randolph               21:20.3   D 23  
  301  153 Lizzy McGough            SR 89  Remsen                 21:20.7   D 24  
  302  154 Jacqueline Huben         JR 71  Clarence               21:20.9  AA 86  
  303  155 Cady Kuzmich             SR 90  Greenwich              21:21.3   C 53  
  304      Natalie Thomas           SO 63  Floral Park            21:21.4   A 82  
  305  156 Gabriele Andrade          7  9  Valley Stream North    21:21.8   B 60  
  306      McGowan Megan            FR 52  Chapel Field           21:23.3   D 25  
  307      Nikki Deiseroth          SR 91  Horseheads             21:23.8  AA 87  
  308  157 Chelsea Farinacci        JR 72  Harborfields           21:24.0   A 83  
  309      Kristine Reed            JR 73  Walton                 21:24.9   D 26  
  310  158 Sarah Warner             SO 64  Livonia                21:25.1   B 61  
  311  159 Hannah Groshner          JR 74  Wayland Cohocton       21:25.3   C 54  
  312      Alli Shultes             SR 92  Lake Placid            21:26.4   D 27  
  313      Christine Hagan          SR 93  Kings Park             21:27.0   A 84  
  314  160 Lillian Gavio            SO 65  Rhinebeck              21:27.7   C 55  
  315      Taylor Westrich          SR 94  Greece Odyssey         21:27.8   C 56  
  316  161 Louise Turner            SO 66  Monroe-Woodbury        21:29.4  AA 88  
  317  162 Kaitlin McCadden         JR 75  Clarence               21:29.8  AA 89  
  318  163 MaryEllen Davenport      SR 95  Tully                  21:31.2   C 57  
  319  164 Kelly Flanagan           SO 67  Northport              21:32.4  AA 90  
  320      St. Germain Heather      SO 68  Chapel Field           21:32.4   D 28  
  321      June Illowite            SR 96  Syosset                21:33.0  AA 91  
  322  165 Michaela Tramuta         FR 53  Fredonia               21:33.2   C 58  
  323  166 Laura Wengert            FR 54  Jamesville-Dewitt      21:33.7   A 85  
  324  167 Lauren D'Amore           SO 69  Canandaigua            21:34.0   A 86  
  325  168 Sarevah Shafer           SO 70  Vestal                 21:34.2   A 87  
  326      Kaylea Rustay            SO 71  John F. Kennedy        21:36.8   B 62  
  327  169 Chelsea Hoehman          SO 72  Starpoint              21:36.9   A 88  
  328  170 MaKenna Cooley           FR 55  Remsen                 21:37.3   D 29  
  329  171 Amy Sorber               SR 97  Vestal                 21:37.3   A 89  
  330      Deirdre Nolis            SO 73  Owego                  21:37.7   B 63  
  331  172 Megan O'Donnell          JR 76  Cornwall               21:38.6   A 90  
  332      Katie Przybyl             8 22  Barker                 21:38.9   D 30  
  333      Sarah Ziemba             FR 56  Newfane                21:39.3   B 64  
  334      Rachel Levy              JR 77  East Meadow            21:39.4  AA 92  
  335  173 Melinda Wheeler          SO 74  Elmira Free Academy    21:39.5   B 65  
  336  174 Katelyn Tresino          JR 78  Clarence               21:40.1  AA 93  
  337  175 Melanie Redfield         SR 98  Penfield               21:40.9  AA 94  
  338      Shealyn Doody             8 23  Red Jacket             21:41.0   D 31  
  339      Anna Warner               8 24  Notre Dame-Batavia     21:41.2   D 32  
  340      Ashley Covel             JR 79  Oakfield-Alabama       21:41.4   D 33  
  341  176 Elena Conti              FR 57  Cornwall               21:41.9   A 91  
  342      Tristynn Mercedes        SO 75  Clarke                 21:42.4   B 66  
  343      Michelyn Little          JR 80  Vorheesville           21:42.6   C 59  
  344  177 Shanice Johnson          JR 81  Valley Stream North    21:42.8   B 67  
  345  178 Rebecca Bergman          SR 99  Jamesville-Dewitt      21:43.1   A 92  
  346  179 Chelsea Reinhardt        SR100  Clarence               21:43.1  AA 95  
  347  180 Megan Edwards            SO 76  Elmira Free Academy    21:44.0   B 68  
  348      Kelsey Prosinski         SO 77  Union-Endicott         21:44.6   A 93  
  349      Brianna Vansoest         JR 82  Trumansburg            21:45.9   C 60  
  350  181 Courtney Laderer         JR 83  Starpoint              21:45.9   A 94  
  351  182 Victoria Hall            SR101  Norwood-Norfolk        21:46.2   D 34  
  352  183 Morgan Nobles            SO 78  Bronxville             21:47.1   C 61  
  353      Rebekah Bond             FR 58  Franklin Academy-Ind.  21:48.0   A 95  
  354  184 Kelly Mahoney            JR 84  Harborfields           21:48.3   A 96  
  355      Marisa Hitchcock         SR102  Cobleskill-Richmondvi  21:48.6   B 69  
  356  185 Melis Schildkraut        SO 79  Penfield               21:48.6  AA 96  
  357      Elizabeth Jewiss         SO 80  Marathon               21:49.3   D 35  
  358  186 Nicole Vainauskas        JR 85  Broadalbin-Perth       21:49.5   B 70  
  359  187 Molly Sullivan           SO 81  Friends Academy        21:49.5   C 62  
  360      Lizzy Lona               SR103  James I. O'Neill       21:49.5   C 63  
  361  188 Jessica Currie           JR 86  Tully                  21:49.5   C 64  
  362  189 Georgie Nicholes         FR 59  Center Moriches        21:49.8   C 65  
  363      Gabby Pallotta           FR 60  East Syracuse-Minoa    21:50.7   A 97  
  364  190 Margot Rashba            FR 61  Stony Brook            21:51.0   D 36  
  365  191 Jessica Swoyer           SR104  Fredonia               21:51.4   C 66  
  366  192 Jessica Thatcher          8 25  Elmira Free Academy    21:51.4   B 71  
  367      Stephanie Milici         SR105  Greece Odyssey         21:52.3   C 67  
  368      Gabriella Rollo          JR 87  Delhi                  21:53.2   D 37  
  369  193 Mackenzie Ottati         SO 82  Broadalbin-Perth       21:53.7   B 72  
  370      Deanna Platt             SR106  Barker                 21:54.1   D 38  
  371  194 Victoria Ennab           JR 88  Valley Stream North    21:54.4   B 73  
  372  195 Emily Runninger          JR 89  Remsen                 21:54.8   D 39  
  373  196 Carol Tyson              FR 62  Rhinebeck              21:55.0   C 68  
  374      Molly McGuane            SO 83  Marcellus              21:55.4   B 74  
  375      Kaylee Uhl                8 26  Waverly                21:55.7   C 69  
  376  197 Molly Shine              JR 90  Pearl River            21:56.0   B 75  
  377  198 Taylor Cupp               8 27  Newark Valley          21:56.3   C 70  
  378      Caroline Bertholf        SR107  Tri-Valley             21:56.3   C 71  
  379      Kelsey Branch            SO 84  Olean                  21:57.1   B 76  
  380      Liz Wall                 SO 85  Horseheads             21:59.5  AA 97  
  381      Nicloe Noa               JR 91  Hampton Bays           21:59.8   B 77  
  382  199 Malone Gabor             FR 63  Cazenovia              22:00.0   B 78  
  383  200 Amelia Kaufman           JR 92  Ithaca                 22:00.4  AA 98  
  384      Kristen Brooks           SR108  Chenango Forks         22:00.8   C 72  
  385  201 Leanne Riegel            FR 64  Newark Valley          22:00.9   C 73  
  386  202 Taylor Darby              8 28  Bayport/Bluepoint      22:01.1   B 79  
  387  203 Audrey Redman            FR 65  Livonia                22:02.6   B 80  
  388  204 Cheyanne Dobozy           8 29  Peru                   22:04.5   B 81  
  389      Alyssa Stroud            SO 86  Allegany Limestone     22:04.7   C 74  
  390  205 Casey Cole               JR 93  Tully                  22:05.3   C 75  
  391  206 Katie Pinkes             SO 87  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:05.6   A 98  
  392  207 Margaret Wolsey          SO 88  Cazenovia              22:05.7   B 82  
  393  208 Melissa Whyman           FR 66  Seton-Plattsburgh      22:05.9   D 40  
  394  209 Tara McElroy             JR 94  Valley Stream North    22:06.0   B 83  
  395  210 Molly Schaefer           JR 95  Center Moriches        22:06.2   C 76  
  396      Sarah Mannion            SO 89  Port Jervis            22:06.4   A 99  
  397  211 Caroline Wensel          JR 96  Wayland Cohocton       22:07.3   C 77  
  398  212 Claire Holleran          SR109  Penfield               22:08.9  AA 99  
  399      Allison Morgan           SO 90  S.S. Seward            22:10.5   D 41  
  400  213 Kate Shults              JR 97  John A. Coleman        22:10.5   D 42  
  401  214 Sydney Cano              SO 91  Valley Stream North    22:12.5   B 84  
  402      Alyssa Crinieri          SR110  Wallkill               22:13.5   A100  
  403  215 Julia Bleier             FR 67  Ithaca                 22:14.6  AA100  
  404  216 Laurence Leinders         8 30  Livonia                22:15.1   B 85  
  405      Gladys Loyas             SO 92  S.S. Seward            22:15.1   D 43  
  406      Tracy Rush               JR 98  Saranac                22:15.2   B 86  
  407      Amanda Forrester         FR 68  Port Jervis            22:16.1   A101  
  408  217 Moriah Teed              FR 69  Newark Valley          22:16.3   C 78  
  409  218 Sarah DePalma            JR 99  Broadalbin-Perth       22:18.3   B 87  
  410  219 Jill Almond              SO 93  Center Moriches        22:19.6   C 79  
  411  220 Megan Erickson           SO 94  North Warren           22:19.7   D 44  
  412  221 Kurstyn Macauley         FR 70  Ogdensburg             22:20.1   B 88  
  413  222 Marissa Saenger          FR 71  Clarence               22:21.0  AA101  
  414  223 Angela Richter           SR111  Newark Valley          22:24.5   C 80  
  415  224 Justina Bonaventure      JR100  Clarence               22:24.7  AA102  
  416      Hannah French             8 31  Berlin                 22:24.7   D 45  
  417  225 Abby Sirwatka            FR 72  Maple Grove            22:25.4   D 46  
  418  226 Maria Remillard          FR 73  Peru                   22:26.6   B 89  
  419  227 Audrey Collins           SO 95  Starpoint              22:26.7   A102  
  420      Susanna Geilen           JR101  Hawthorne Valley       22:26.8   D 47  
  421      Kayleigh Corrado         JR102  Berlin                 22:27.6   D 48  
  422  228 Alex Dolbear             SR112  Cazenovia              22:27.6   B 90  
  423  229 Annie Miglino            JR103  Rhinebeck              22:28.3   C 81  
  424  230 Emily Shea               SR113  Harborfields           22:28.8   A103  
  425      Carrie Pomainville       FR 74  Franklin Academy-Ind   22:32.1   A104  
  426  231 Jordynn Kurcoba           8 32  Elmira Free Academy    22:32.9   B 91  
  427  232 Emily DiDomenico         SO 96  Tappan Zee             22:33.5   A105  
  428      Alene Houghton           SO 97  Horseheads             22:35.2  AA103  
  429  233 Alexandra Shipman        SO 98  Livonia                22:35.9   B 92  
  430  234 Miranda Russell          FR 75  Candor                 22:35.9   D 49  
  431  235 Rebecca Baldinger        JR104  Massapequa             22:36.0  AA104  
  432  236 Julie Bowler             SR114  Saranac Lake           22:36.3   C 82  
  433  237 Jin-Si Over              SO 99  Livonia                22:37.5   B 93  
  434  238 Anna Roberts             FR 76  Remsen                 22:39.4   D 50  
  435      Lauren Burke             JR105  Oyster Bay             22:40.5   C 83  
  436  239 Julia Rubin-Armstrong    FR 77  Onteora                22:41.7   B 94  
  437  240 Sommer Tobey             SO100  Newark Valley          22:42.3   C 84  
  438      Samantha Smith           FR 78  Northeastern Clinton-  22:43.8   C 85  
  439      Morgan Kelly             JR106  Saranac                22:44.0   B 95  
  440      Madeline Casalino         8 33  Locust Valley          22:44.2   B 96  
  441      Sarah Montgomery         FR 79  Mayfield               22:44.6   D 51  
  442  241 Megan Morrow             JR107  Gouverneur             22:45.1   C 86  
  443  242 Brianna Horn             FR 80  Geneseo                22:45.1   D 52  
  444  243 Claire Beck              FR 81  Newark Valley          22:45.5   C 87  
  445      Lidija Nikollaj          SO101  Mayfield               22:47.7   D 53  
  446      Shelby Pickerell         SO102  Southold-Ind.          22:48.0   D 54  
  447  244 Maria Roberts            JR108  Remsen                 22:50.3   D 55  
  448      Katharina Ross           JR109  Port Jefferson         22:51.0   C 88  
  449  245 Cassie Dooley            FR 82  Bayport/Bluepoint      22:52.4   B 97  
  450  246 Brittany Campaign        SO103  Fredonia               22:52.6   C 89  
  451      Erika Gulija             FR 83  Southampton            22:53.3   B 98  
  452  247 Kristen Wiezel           JR110  Geneseo                22:53.7   D 56  
  453  248 Courtney Warfle          SO104  Vestal                 22:54.0   A106  
  454  249 Cheyenne Talbot          JR111  Livonia                22:54.3   B 99  
  455      Colette Steele           FR 84  Southold-Ind           22:54.4   D 57  
  456  250 Victoria Opalka           8 34  Broadalbin-Perth       22:54.9   B100  
  457  251 Meghan Cooper            SO105  Starpoint              22:55.5   A107  
  458  252 Morgan Bailey            FR 85  Geneseo                22:56.6   D 58  
  459      Alexis Bruno             SO106  Saranac                22:57.0   B101  
  460  253 Danielle Steenkamer       8 35  Ogdensburg             22:59.9   B102  
  461      Elizabeth Morrow         SO107  Salmon River           23:00.0   C 90  
  462  254 Carissa Russell           8 36  Candor                 23:01.2   D 59  
  463  255 McKenzie Hasenflue        8 37  Onteora                23:03.0   B103  
  464  256 Amber Feenaughty         FR 86  Geneseo                23:03.9   D 60  
  465  257 Ayana Aaron              SR115  Stony Brook            23:04.3   D 61  
  466      Linda Cameron            FR 87  Oyster Bay             23:04.4   C 91  
  467      Brooke Bronner           FR 88  Franklin Academy-Ind.  23:05.5   A108  
  468  258 Alyssa Goot              SR116  Fredonia               23:07.3   C 92  
  469  259 Hannah Ahart              8 38  Starpoint              23:07.5   A109  
  470  260 Maitland Langworthy       7 10  Fredonia               23:08.9   C 93  
  471  261 Bryanna Cross            SR117  Tappan Zee             23:09.5   A110  
  472      Brandy Allen             JR112  Brushton-Moira         23:10.5   D 62  
  473      Justine Rabideau         JR113  Northeastern Clinton-  23:11.2   C 94  
  474      Veronica Stauffer        FR 89  Brushton-Moira         23:11.3   D 63  
  475  262 Tori Moretti             FR 90  Bayport/Bluepoint      23:13.0   B104  
  476  263 Kendra Leonidas          SR118  Saranac Lake           23:13.4   C 95  
  477      Becky Dukett             SR119  Tupper Lake            23:16.0   D 64  
  478  264 Mikayla Bittner          SR120  Cornwall               23:16.7   A111  
  479  265 Danielle Clemons         FR 91  Peru                   23:16.9   B105  
  480  266 Missy Coombs             JR114  Wayland Cohocton       23:17.6   C 96  
  481  267 Ashley Burdett           JR115  Livonia                23:18.4   B106  
  482  268 Rebecca Doss             SR121  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:19.9   A112  
  483  269 Brittany Johnson         SO108  Geneseo                23:20.3   D 65  
  484  270 Brenna Darby             SR122  Bayport/Bluepoint      23:20.5   B107  
  485      Jaci Cantwell            SR123  Seaford                23:21.2   B108  
  486      Melissa Bales            SR124  Locust Valley          23:22.0   B109  
  487  271 Jillian Kowalski          8 39  Fredonia               23:22.0   C 97  
  488  272 Erin O'Connor            SO109  Remsen                 23:22.9   D 66  
  489  273 Avery Share              SR125  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:23.0   A113  
  490      Elena Skerys             FR 92  Pierson                23:23.4   C 98  
  491  274 Julia Batista            JR116  Massapequa             23:23.7  AA105  
  492      Robin Jessamy            FR 93  Alexander Hamilton-In  23:25.1   D 67  
  493  275 Samantha Ricketts         8 40  Haldane                23:25.8   D 68  
  494  276 Jillian Brown            FR 94  Massapequa             23:26.0  AA106  
  495  277 Lindsey McCormick        JR117  Gouverneur             23:27.2   C 99  
  496  278 Allison Coyle            JR118  Bayport/Bluepoint      23:27.5   B110  
  497      Charlene Scott           FR 95  Franklin Academy-Ind   23:29.2   A114  
  498  279 Anna Clark               JR119  Rhinebeck              23:29.3   C100  
  499  280 Taylor Tschinkel         JR120  John A. Coleman        23:32.1   D 69  
  500      Maxine Rock              SR126  Saranac                23:32.6   B111  
  501  281 Rachael Waldrop          SO110  Ithaca                 23:32.9  AA107  
  502      Anna Padovani            JR121  Delhi                  23:34.7   D 70  
  503  282 Imma Rutigliano          JR122  John A. Coleman        23:35.2   D 71  
  504  283 Morgane Ottati           SR127  Broadalbin-Perth       23:35.4   B112  
  505  284 Na Yeon Kim Kim          JR123  Stony Brook            23:36.5   D 72  
  506  285 Jess Fulk                SO111  Norwood-Norfolk        23:38.5   D 73  
  507  286 Kelly Macrae             SO112  Harborfields           23:39.8   A115  
  508      Grainne O'Neill          SO113  Locust Valley          23:39.9   B113  
  509  287 Ashley Maresca           JR124  North Warren           23:40.8   D 74  
  510  288 Marina Habel             SO114  Elmira Free Academy    23:43.7   B114  
  511  289 Ashley O'Connor          SO115  Remsen                 23:46.3   D 75  
  512  290 Lena Reagan              SR128  John A. Coleman        23:47.5   D 76  
  513  291 Rachel Conklin           FR 96  Haldane                23:51.2   D 77  
  514      Olivia Walsh             SR129  Tupper Lake            23:51.7   D 78  
  515      Shannon Guyer            FR 97  Southold-Ind           23:53.5   D 79  
  516      Madison Dow               8 41  Potsdam                23:53.9   C101  
  517  292 Maria Paz Valenzuela     JR125  Stony Brook            23:55.3   D 80  
  518  293 Samantha Clemons         FR 98  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:57.4   A116  
  519  294 Alex Tirapelli           SR130  Onteora                23:58.8   B115  
  520  295 Francesca Monaco         JR126  Center Moriches        24:04.8   C102  
  521  296 Stella Iselin            SR131  Rhinebeck              24:07.0   C103  
  522      Meghan Kelley            SR132  Southold-Ind           24:09.5   D 81  
  523  297 Jamie Horstmann          JR127  Candor                 24:10.4   D 82  
  524  298 Sarah Barnes             SO116  Valley Stream North    24:14.8   B116  
  525  299 Shannon Gildea           FR 99  John A. Coleman        24:15.1   D 83  
  526  300 Christine Sison          JR128  Valley Stream North    24:16.1   B117  
  527  301 Sarah Powell             JR129  Center Moriches        24:18.9   C104  
  528      Amanda Moeller           SR133  Tupper Lake            24:23.5   D 84  
  529      Carly Howard             FR100  East Rockaway          24:24.7   C105  
  530      Holly Eliason            FR101  Sherman                24:37.8   D 85  
  531      Savanna Campbell         JR130  Mattituck              24:40.9   C106  
  532  302 Dana Chapman             SO117  Seton-Plattsburgh      24:41.2   D 86  
  533  303 Emily LeoGrande          SO118  Friends Academy        24:44.4   C107  
  534  304 Mary Glynn               SR134  Seton-Plattsburgh      24:45.8   D 87  
  535  305 Katherine Catimon        SR135  Norwood-Norfolk        24:46.7   D 88  
  536  306 Julia Olsen               8 42  Haldane                24:47.7   D 89  
  537  307 Libby Keene              SO119  Wayland Cohocton       24:49.5   C108  
  538  308 Mallory Wolfe            SO120  North Warren           24:50.2   D 90  
  539  309 Abrigail Weegar          SR136  Ogdensburg             24:54.6   B118  
  540  310 Caroline Leslie          SO121  Gouverneur             24:55.6   C109  
  541  311 Janelle Fredericks       JR131  Ogdensburg             24:56.0   B119  
  542  312 Cassie Maday             JR132  North Warren           24:58.7   D 91  
  543      Emily Sweet              SO122  Babylon                24:59.3   C110  
  544      Brooke Mahoski           JR133  Oyster Bay             25:01.1   C111  
  545  313 Shayla Williams          JR134  Canton                 25:01.8   A117  
  546  314 Rose Mackey              JR135  Haldane                25:05.2   D 92  
  547  315 Anna Kelting             SR137  Saranac Lake           25:09.7   C112  
  548  316 Olivia Darou             SR138  Canton                 25:09.9   A118  
  549  317 Rose Mangiarotti         FR102  Friends Academy        25:27.8   C113  
  550  318 Allie Damianos           SO123  Stony Brook            25:33.0   D 93  
  551      Sydney Bridges           SR139  Alexander Hamilton-In  25:35.7   D 94  
  552  319 Geanette Orton           SR140  Saranac Lake           25:41.0   C114  
  553  320 Margot Mangiarotti       SO124  Friends Academy        25:42.2   C115  
  554  321 Aliya Hardwick           FR103  Onteora                25:46.4   B120  
  555  322 Stephanie Krempa         SO125  Maple Grove            25:48.5   D 95  
  556  323 Maggie Fox               FR104  Friends Academy        25:48.5   C116  
  557      Megan Boumil             SR141  Northeastern Clinton-  25:53.5   C117  
  558      Laura Bechard            JR136  Northeastern Clinton-  25:55.3   C118  
  559  324 Samantha Nankervis       JR137  Center Moriches        25:57.7   C119  
  560  325 Lydia Kenny              FR105  North Warren           25:58.6   D 96  
  561      Hannah Herbst            SO126  Ticonderoga            26:00.2   D 97  
  562  326 Angelina Baker           JR138  John A. Coleman        26:02.4   D 98  
  563  327 Aileen Catapano          SR142  Stony Brook            26:05.2   D 99  
  564  328 Kriupa Samson            SR143  Stony Brook            26:08.7   D100  
  565  329 Andrea Nye               SR144  Saranac Lake           26:09.4   C120  
  566  330 Kayla Kennedy            SO127  Onteora                26:10.1   B121  
  567  331 Taylor Durocher          FR106  Peru                   26:14.9   B122  
  568      Kathleen Gonzales        SR145  Alexander Hamilton-In  26:17.5   D101  
  569      Kaylan Short             SR146  Northeastern Clinton-  26:18.0   C121  
  570  332 Jackie Horstmann          8 43  Candor                 26:20.1   D102  
  571      Alice Davidson-Bask      JR139  Potsdam                26:23.9   C122  
  572  333 Allison Elliot           JR140  Gouverneur             26:37.0   C123  
  573  334 Julia Mitchell           JR141  Ogdensburg             26:37.1   B123  
  574      Alaina Bevilacqua        SO128  Ticonderoga            26:55.3   D103  
  575      Angelene Dimaano         FR107  Alexander Hamilton-In  26:56.2   D104  
  576  335 Davina James             JR142  Gouverneur             27:07.3   C124  
  577  336 Sarah Jolley             SR147  Gouverneur             27:09.8   C125  
  578  337 Rahel Groebler           FR108  Norwood-Norfolk        27:18.8   D105  
  579  338 Brittany Brown           SO129  Gouverneur             27:20.8   C126  
  580      Caroline Dunn            FR109  Babylon                27:39.3   C127  
  581  339 Dayna Callahan           SR148  John A. Coleman        27:40.7   D106  
  582  340 Cadence Hunkins          FR110  Norwood-Norfolk        27:42.0   D107  
  583      Daisy Pogyo              SO130  Alexander Hamilton-In  27:42.5   D108  
  584  341 Lilly Sullivan           FR111  Peru                   27:55.6   B124  
  585  342 Hannah Penner            SO131  Haldane                27:58.3   D109  
  586  343 Kirstin Barkley           8 44  Norwood-Norfolk        28:16.6   D110  
  587  344 Grace Sullivan           FR112  Saranac Lake           28:19.9   C128  
  588  345 Cara Chapman             SR149  Seton-Plattsburgh      28:25.2   D111  
  589      Eleanor Hawley           SR150  Potsdam                28:33.1   C129  
  590  346 Kele Johnson             SO132  North Warren           30:04.7   D112  
  591  347 Jacqui Fergason          JR143  Haldane                32:05.8   D113  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    24  FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS (AA)           (18:08.2  90:40.7)
==================================================
  1      2  Christie Rutledge       JR    17:31.0
  2      3  Jillian Fanning         SO    17:46.1
  3      5  Katie Sischo            JR    18:18.8
  4      6  Courtney Chapman        SR    18:27.1
  5      8  Heather Martin          JR    18:37.7
  6   (  9) Katie Brislin           SO    18:40.2
  7   ( 35) Maggie Malone           FR    19:32.3

  2.    70  SARATOGA (AA)                       (18:50.2  94:11.0)
==================================================
  1     12  Keelin Hollowood        SO    18:44.0
  2     13  Madi Carr               SO    18:48.5
  3     14  Amanda Borroughs        SR    18:51.3
  4     15  Taylor Driscoll         SO    18:52.4
  5     16  Estela Smith             8    18:54.8
  6   ( 25) Sydney King             SR    19:20.2
  7   ( 83) Margaret MacDonald      JR    20:31.4

  3.   193  EAST AURORA (B)                     (19:30.5  97:32.3)
==================================================
  1      7  Marta McLaughlin        FR    18:36.2
  2     23  Megan Hulton            SR    19:08.1
  3     38  Sarah Anstett           JR    19:35.0
  4     47  Sarah Mars              SR    19:46.4
  5     78  Paige Anderson          JR    20:26.6
  6   ( 91) Amanda Westfall         SR    20:36.8
  7   ( 93) Megan Baritot           SO    20:37.8

  4.   200  NORTH SHORE (A)                     (19:31.8  97:38.6)
==================================================
  1     19  Samantha Nadel          JR    18:58.9
  2     20  Jessica Donohue         SO    19:02.4
  3     28  Elizabeth Caldwell      SO    19:23.5
  4     41  Brianna Nerud           JR    19:36.3
  5     92  Danielle Muoio          SR    20:37.5
  6   (110) Molly Reilly            FR    20:49.9
  7   (130) Emily Osman             SR    21:02.7

  5.   241  CANANDAIGUA (A)                     (19:44.3  98:41.5)
==================================================
  1     11  Meghan McCormick        JR    18:43.4
  2     44  Kate McCormick          JR    19:41.8
  3     45  Kendall D'Amore         SO    19:44.1
  4     54  Kennedy Jensen          FR    19:58.2
  5     87  Hayley Miller           SO    20:34.0
  6   (152) Kellie Mack             SO    21:18.6
  7   (167) Lauren D'Amore          SO    21:34.0

  6.   252  BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE (A)       (19:53.9  99:29.1)
==================================================
  1     27  Dani Martino            FR    19:23.4
  2     43  Alyssa Drapeau          JR    19:40.8
  3     50  Schuyler Pruyn          SO    19:54.5
  4     64  Meagan Roecker          SO    20:14.1
  5     68  Allison Fernandez        8    20:16.3
  6   ( 70) Riley Wilk              SR    20:18.9
  7   ( 81) Anastasia Monsen        FR    20:30.1

  7.   254  NORTH ROCKLAND (AA)                 (19:53.8  99:28.8)
==================================================
  1     24  Alexis Hatcher          JR    19:16.2
  2     34  Elizabeth Hekker        JR    19:32.0
  3     58  Kaitlyn O'Grady         SO    20:07.1
  4     67  Jessica Falcon          SR    20:14.4
  5     71  Amanda Eckerle          FR    20:19.1
  6   ( 84) Kristin Schnalzer       JR    20:31.4
  7   (128) Chloe Tannhauser        SO    21:00.9

  8.   307  NORTHPORT (AA)                      (19:56.0  99:40.0)
==================================================
  1     18  Brigid Brennan          FR    18:58.8
  2     30  Anna Corrigan           JR    19:25.7
  3     32  Victoria D'Amato         8    19:30.4
  4     79  Sarah Zieve             SO    20:28.0
  5    148  Corrie Kavanaugh        SO    21:17.1
  6   (149) Elizabeth Fierro        SR    21:17.8
  7   (164) Kelly Flanagan          SO    21:32.4

  9.   312  BRONXVILLE (C)                      (19:56.2  99:40.8)
==================================================
  1     10  Mary Cain               FR    18:42.7
  2     22  Meredith Rizzo          SO    19:04.8
  3     80  Courtney Campbell       FR    20:28.1
  4     98  Serena Saari            SR    20:39.9
  5    102  Emilie Hoffer           FR    20:45.3
  6   (133) Amelia Phillips         SO    21:06.5
  7   (183) Morgan Nobles           SO    21:47.1

 10.   339  PEARL RIVER (B)                     (20:11.7  100:58.1)
==================================================
  1     42  Ceili McMorrow          JR    19:40.3
  2     49  Maria Kohlbrenner       JR    19:53.7
  3     63  Kerry Guerin            SR    20:12.4
  4     72  Erica Guerin            SR    20:19.3
  5    113  Katelyn Garvey          SR    20:52.4
  6   (123) Emma Haley              FR    20:58.5
  7   (197) Molly Shine             JR    21:56.0

 11.   347  MONROE-WOODBURY (AA)                (20:04.8  100:23.7)
==================================================
  1     21  Meaghan Ventarola       JR    19:03.1
  2     36  Sabrina Brooks          SR    19:33.4
  3     55  Christina Clarkin       SR    19:59.6
  4    116  Dana O'Donnell          SO    20:53.6
  5    119  Elizabeth Wasserman     SO    20:54.0
  6   (150) Kelsey Esselman         SO    21:18.3
  7   (161) Louise Turner           SO    21:29.4

 12.   353  GREENWICH (C)                       (20:13.2  101:05.8)
==================================================
  1     29  Betsy Edinger           SR    19:24.5
  2     56  Victoria Houser         SO    20:04.0
  3     57  Madeline Montague       SO    20:04.4
  4     96  Sarah Lapham            FR    20:39.4
  5    115  Victoria Spiezio         7    20:53.5
  6   (147) Candace Haskell         SO    21:15.2
  7   (155) Cady Kuzmich            SR    21:21.3

 13.   443  MAPLE GROVE (D)                     (20:32.0  102:39.8)
==================================================
  1     66  Caroline Benson         FR    20:14.3
  2     69  Hope Pietrocarlo         7    20:17.1
  3     75  Megan Marsh              7    20:21.1
  4    112  Taylor Norris           FR    20:52.2
  5    121  Katelyn Benson          JR    20:55.1
  6   (225) Abby Sirwatka           FR    22:25.4
  7   (322) Stephanie Krempa        SO    25:48.5

 14.   459  CORNWALL (A)                        (20:10.4  100:51.6)
==================================================
  1      1  Aisling Cuffe           SR    17:19.6
  2     60  Michelle Lujan          SO    20:07.9
  3     90  Dara Cuffe               8    20:36.6
  4    136  Keila Sheetz            JR    21:08.9
  5    172  Megan O'Donnell         JR    21:38.6
  6   (176) Elena Conti             FR    21:41.9
  7   (264) Mikayla Bittner         SR    23:16.7

 15.   467  PENFIELD (AA)                       (20:29.5  102:27.4)
==================================================
  1     26  Katie Lembo             FR    19:20.8
  2     46  Leila Mantilla          JR    19:45.1
  3     88  Illana Schnaufer        SO    20:35.0
  4    132  Lindsay Heyer           SO    21:05.6
  5    175  Melanie Redfield        SR    21:40.9
  6   (185) Melis Schildkraut       SO    21:48.6
  7   (212) Claire Holleran         SR    22:08.9

 16.   483  ITHACA (AA)                         (20:34.6  102:52.6)
==================================================
  1     40  Mary Carroll            JR    19:36.2
  2     52  Jackie Cornell          SO    19:55.8
  3     82  Taylor Mangino          FR    20:30.8
  4    109  Zoe McAlear             JR    20:49.4
  5    200  Amelia Kaufman          JR    22:00.4
  6   (215) Julia Bleier            FR    22:14.6
  7   (281) Rachael Waldrop         SO    23:32.9

 17.   511  TAPPAN ZEE (A)                      (20:42.4  103:31.6)
==================================================
  1     62  Caile Kohlbrenner       SR    20:12.4
  2     76  Madison Goldrick        FR    20:24.0
  3    117  Meagan Jaskot           JR    20:53.8
  4    127  Kellyanne Bondulich     SR    21:00.2
  5    129  Megan Curran            SR    21:01.2
  6   (232) Emily DiDomenico        SO    22:33.5
  7   (261) Bryanna Cross           SR    23:09.5

 18.   513  HARBORFIELDS (A)                    (20:15.9  101:19.3)
==================================================
  1      4  Kelsey Margey           JR    17:52.7
  2     17  Michelle Gave           SR    18:55.7
  3    151  Julia Mackey            SO    21:18.6
  4    157  Chelsea Farinacci       JR    21:24.0
  5    184  Kelly Mahoney           JR    21:48.3
  6   (230) Emily Shea              SR    22:28.8
  7   (286) Kelly Macrae            SO    23:39.8

 19.   550  VESTAL (A)                          (20:46.9  103:54.5)
==================================================
  1     48  Mary Katherine Kulp     SR    19:49.8
  2    106  Alicia Sutphin          JR    20:47.4
  3    108  Carly Gates             JR    20:48.9
  4    120  Natalie Gates            8    20:54.2
  5    168  Sarevah Shafer          SO    21:34.2
  6   (171) Amy Sorber              SR    21:37.3
  7   (248) Courtney Warfle         SO    22:54.0

 20.   582  TULLY (C)                           (20:55.4  104:36.6)
==================================================
  1     85  Ashley Evans            JR    20:32.6
  2     89  Katherine Ward          JR    20:36.2
  3     99  Marietta Burt           SR    20:41.5
  4    146  Erica Cole              SR    21:15.1
  5    163  MaryEllen Davenport     SR    21:31.2
  6   (188) Jessica Currie          JR    21:49.5
  7   (205) Casey Cole              JR    22:05.3

 21.   601  CANTON (A)                          (21:11.2  105:56.0)
==================================================
  1     31  Laura Pierce            FR    19:29.8
  2     53  Aimme Beaudette         SR    19:57.5
  3     86  Chelsea Huyck           JR    20:33.0
  4    118  Lauren Orosz            SO    20:53.9
  5    313  Shayla Williams         JR    25:01.8
  6   (316) Olivia Darou            SR    25:09.9

 22.   660  WAYLAND COHOCTON (C)                (21:05.7  105:28.1)
==================================================
  1     74  Meghan Curtin            7    20:19.9
  2     94  Breonica Smith          JR    20:37.9
  3    122  Amanda Booth             8    20:57.7
  4    159  Hannah Groshner         JR    21:25.3
  5    211  Caroline Wensel         JR    22:07.3
  6   (266) Missy Coombs            JR    23:17.6
  7   (307) Libby Keene             SO    24:49.5

 23.   668  CAZENOVIA (B)                       (21:08.3  105:41.1)
==================================================
  1     95  Rae Tobey               JR    20:39.0
  2    105  Hollie Marcelle         SR    20:47.2
  3    125  Jeannette Cudney        FR    20:59.9
  4    144  Michelle Karker         JR    21:15.0
  5    199  Malone Gabor            FR    22:00.0
  6   (207) Margaret Wolsey         SO    22:05.7
  7   (228) Alex Dolbear            SR    22:27.6

 24.   742  CLARENCE (AA)                       (21:18.7  106:33.3)
==================================================
  1     73  Emily Garrett           FR    20:19.4
  2    154  Jacqueline Huben        JR    21:20.9
  3    162  Kaitlin McCadden        JR    21:29.8
  4    174  Katelyn Tresino         JR    21:40.1
  5    179  Chelsea Reinhardt       SR    21:43.1
  6   (222) Marissa Saenger         FR    22:21.0
  7   (224) Justina Bonaventure     JR    22:24.7

 25.   747  STARPOINT (A)                       (21:18.2  106:31.0)
==================================================
  1     33  Amy Cooper              SR    19:31.1
  2    137  Livia Chase             FR    21:10.4
  3    169  Chelsea Hoehman         SO    21:36.9
  4    181  Courtney Laderer        JR    21:45.9
  5    227  Audrey Collins          SO    22:26.7
  6   (251) Meghan Cooper           SO    22:55.5
  7   (259) Hannah Ahart             8    23:07.5

 26.   756  MASSAPEQUA (AA)                     (21:22.7  106:53.4)
==================================================
  1    111  Caitlyn Krug            SR    20:50.2
  2    131  Shannon McBrien         JR    21:03.2
  3    139  Amanda Schmidt          SR    21:11.7
  4    140  Courtney McMillian      SR    21:12.3
  5    235  Rebecca Baldinger       JR    22:36.0
  6   (274) Julia Batista           JR    23:23.7
  7   (276) Jillian Brown           FR    23:26.0

 27.   778  ELMIRA FREE ACADEMY (B)             (21:24.6  107:03.0)
==================================================
  1    107  Khiere Ashley            8    20:47.9
  2    126  Imari Johnson            8    21:00.2
  3    173  Melinda Wheeler         SO    21:39.5
  4    180  Megan Edwards           SO    21:44.0
  5    192  Jessica Thatcher         8    21:51.4
  6   (231) Jordynn Kurcoba          8    22:32.9
  7   (288) Marina Habel            SO    23:43.7

 28.   798  BROADALBIN-PERTH (B)                (21:29.3  107:26.1)
==================================================
  1     77  Emily Baker             JR    20:24.7
  2    124  Opal-Jessica Bogdan     JR    20:59.9
  3    186  Nicole Vainauskas       JR    21:49.5
  4    193  Mackenzie Ottati        SO    21:53.7
  5    218  Sarah DePalma           JR    22:18.3
  6   (250) Victoria Opalka          8    22:54.9
  7   (283) Morgane Ottati          SR    23:35.4

 29.   890  NEWARK VALLEY (C)                   (21:42.6  108:32.7)
==================================================
  1     51  Jenna Cupp              SO    19:54.7
  2    198  Taylor Cupp              8    21:56.3
  3    201  Leanne Riegel           FR    22:00.9
  4    217  Moriah Teed             FR    22:16.3
  5    223  Angela Richter          SR    22:24.5
  6   (240) Sommer Tobey            SO    22:42.3
  7   (243) Claire Beck             FR    22:45.5

 30.   905  BAYPORT/BLUEPOINT (B)               (21:53.0  109:25.0)
==================================================
  1     61  Katie Saroka            SO    20:09.7
  2    135  Courtney Dooley         FR    21:08.8
  3    202  Taylor Darby             8    22:01.1
  4    245  Cassie Dooley           FR    22:52.4
  5    262  Tori Moretti            FR    23:13.0
  6   (270) Brenna Darby            SR    23:20.5
  7   (278) Allison Coyle           JR    23:27.5

 31.   918  JAMESVILLE-DEWITT (A)               (21:53.0  109:24.9)
==================================================
  1    100  Ameena Dye              SR    20:42.6
  2    166  Laura Wengert           FR    21:33.7
  3    178  Rebecca Bergman         SR    21:43.1
  4    206  Katie Pinkes            SO    22:05.6
  5    268  Rebecca Doss            SR    23:19.9
  6   (273) Avery Share             SR    23:23.0
  7   (293) Samantha Clemons        FR    23:57.4

 32.   922  ONTEORA (B)                         (21:59.4  109:56.8)
==================================================
  1     37  Emily Waligurski        SO    19:33.6
  2     97  Kim Wiley               SR    20:39.7
  3    239  Julia Rubin-Armstrong   FR    22:41.7
  4    255  McKenzie Hasenflue       8    23:03.0
  5    294  Alex Tirapelli          SR    23:58.8
  6   (321) Aliya Hardwick          FR    25:46.4
  7   (330) Kayla Kennedy           SO    26:10.1

 33.   925  FREDONIA (C)                        (21:55.8  109:38.8)
==================================================
  1     65  Lauren Reyda             8    20:14.3
  2    165  Michaela Tramuta        FR    21:33.2
  3    191  Jessica Swoyer          SR    21:51.4
  4    246  Brittany Campaign       SO    22:52.6
  5    258  Alyssa Goot             SR    23:07.3
  6   (260) Maitland Langworthy      7    23:08.9
  7   (271) Jillian Kowalski         8    23:22.0

 34.   950  VALLEY STREAM NORTH (B)             (21:51.5  109:17.5)
==================================================
  1    156  Gabriele Andrade         7    21:21.8
  2    177  Shanice Johnson         JR    21:42.8
  3    194  Victoria Ennab          JR    21:54.4
  4    209  Tara McElroy            JR    22:06.0
  5    214  Sydney Cano             SO    22:12.5
  6   (298) Sarah Barnes            SO    24:14.8
  7   (300) Christine Sison         JR    24:16.1

 35.   972  CENTER MORICHES (C)                 (22:05.7  110:28.2)
==================================================
  1     59  Ryleigh Donegan          8    20:07.8
  2    189  Georgie Nicholes        FR    21:49.8
  3    210  Molly Schaefer          JR    22:06.2
  4    219  Jill Almond             SO    22:19.6
  5    295  Francesca Monaco        JR    24:04.8
  6   (301) Sarah Powell            JR    24:18.9
  7   (324) Samantha Nankervis      JR    25:57.7

 36.   976  PERU (B)                            (22:02.8  110:13.9)
==================================================
  1    138  Meghan Mazzella          8    21:11.4
  2    143  Abigayle Adams           8    21:14.5
  3    204  Cheyanne Dobozy          8    22:04.5
  4    226  Maria Remillard         FR    22:26.6
  5    265  Danielle Clemons        FR    23:16.9
  6   (331) Taylor Durocher         FR    26:14.9
  7   (341) Lilly Sullivan          FR    27:55.6

 37.   987  FRIENDS ACADEMY (C)                 (22:34.1  112:50.4)
==================================================
  1     39  Kira Garry              SR    19:36.0
  2    141  Katrina Garry           FR    21:12.7
  3    187  Molly Sullivan          SO    21:49.5
  4    303  Emily LeoGrande         SO    24:44.4
  5    317  Rose Mangiarotti        FR    25:27.8
  6   (320) Margot Mangiarotti      SO    25:42.2
  7   (323) Maggie Fox              FR    25:48.5

 38.   990  GENESEO (D)                         (22:07.4  110:36.9)
==================================================
  1    104  Casey Emerson           JR    20:46.5
  2    145  Lindsay Ryan            FR    21:15.0
  3    242  Brianna Horn            FR    22:45.1
  4    247  Kristen Wiezel          JR    22:53.7
  5    252  Morgan Bailey           FR    22:56.6
  6   (256) Amber Feenaughty        FR    23:03.9
  7   (269) Brittany Johnson        SO    23:20.3

 39.  1000  REMSEN (D)                          (22:04.5  110:22.5)
==================================================
  1    153  Lizzy McGough           SR    21:20.7
  2    170  MaKenna Cooley          FR    21:37.3
  3    195  Emily Runninger         JR    21:54.8
  4    238  Anna Roberts            FR    22:39.4
  5    244  Maria Roberts           JR    22:50.3
  6   (272) Erin O'Connor           SO    23:22.9
  7   (289) Ashley O'Connor         SO    23:46.3

 40.  1047  LIVONIA (B)                         (22:11.3  110:56.2)
==================================================
  1    158  Sarah Warner            SO    21:25.1
  2    203  Audrey Redman           FR    22:02.6
  3    216  Laurence Leinders        8    22:15.1
  4    233  Alexandra Shipman       SO    22:35.9
  5    237  Jin-Si Over             SO    22:37.5
  6   (249) Cheyenne Talbot         JR    22:54.3
  7   (267) Ashley Burdett          JR    23:18.4

 41.  1070  SETON-PLATTSBURGH (D)               (22:44.0  113:39.8)
==================================================
  1    114  Margaret Champagne       7    20:53.1
  2    142  Anna Rabideau           SR    21:13.8
  3    208  Melissa Whyman          FR    22:05.9
  4    302  Dana Chapman            SO    24:41.2
  5    304  Mary Glynn              SR    24:45.8
  6   (345) Cara Chapman            SR    28:25.2

 42.  1160  RHINEBECK (C)                       (22:41.5  113:27.3)
==================================================
  1    160  Lillian Gavio           SO    21:27.7
  2    196  Carol Tyson             FR    21:55.0
  3    229  Annie Miglino           JR    22:28.3
  4    279  Anna Clark              JR    23:29.3
  5    296  Stella Iselin           SR    24:07.0

 43.  1210  NORWOOD-NORFOLK (D)                 (23:38.8  118:14.0)
==================================================
  1    101  Hannah Seguin           FR    20:43.8
  2    182  Victoria Hall           SR    21:46.2
  3    285  Jess Fulk               SO    23:38.5
  4    305  Katherine Catimon       SR    24:46.7
  5    337  Rahel Groebler          FR    27:18.8
  6   (340) Cadence Hunkins         FR    27:42.0
  7   (343) Kirstin Barkley          8    28:16.6

 44.  1236  SARANAC LAKE (C)                    (23:29.3  117:26.3)
==================================================
  1    103  Elena Beideck           SO    20:45.9
  2    236  Julie Bowler            SR    22:36.3
  3    263  Kendra Leonidas         SR    23:13.4
  4    315  Anna Kelting            SR    25:09.7
  5    319  Geanette Orton          SR    25:41.0
  6   (329) Andrea Nye              SR    26:09.4
  7   (344) Grace Sullivan          FR    28:19.9

 45.  1251  CANDOR (D)                          (23:27.3  117:16.2)
==================================================
  1    134  Aubrie Russell          JR    21:08.6
  2    234  Miranda Russell         FR    22:35.9
  3    254  Carissa Russell          8    23:01.2
  4    297  Jamie Horstmann         JR    24:10.4
  5    332  Jackie Horstmann         8    26:20.1

 46.  1341  STONY BROOK (D)                     (23:36.1  118:00.1)
==================================================
  1    190  Margot Rashba           FR    21:51.0
  2    257  Ayana Aaron             SR    23:04.3
  3    284  Na Yeon Kim Kim         JR    23:36.5
  4    292  Maria Paz Valenzuela    JR    23:55.3
  5    318  Allie Damianos          SO    25:33.0
  6   (327) Aileen Catapano         SR    26:05.2
  7   (328) Kriupa Samson           SR    26:08.7

 47.  1364  JOHN A. COLEMAN (D)                 (23:28.1  117:20.4)
==================================================
  1    213  Kate Shults             JR    22:10.5
  2    280  Taylor Tschinkel        JR    23:32.1
  3    282  Imma Rutigliano         JR    23:35.2
  4    290  Lena Reagan             SR    23:47.5
  5    299  Shannon Gildea          FR    24:15.1
  6   (326) Angelina Baker          JR    26:02.4
  7   (339) Dayna Callahan          SR    27:40.7

 48.  1428  OGDENSBURG (B)                      (24:21.6  121:47.7)
==================================================
  1    221  Kurstyn Macauley        FR    22:20.1
  2    253  Danielle Steenkamer      8    22:59.9
  3    309  Abrigail Weegar         SR    24:54.6
  4    311  Janelle Fredericks      JR    24:56.0
  5    334  Julia Mitchell          JR    26:37.1

 49.  1452  NORTH WARREN (D)                    (24:21.6  121:48.0)
==================================================
  1    220  Megan Erickson          SO    22:19.7
  2    287  Ashley Maresca          JR    23:40.8
  3    308  Mallory Wolfe           SO    24:50.2
  4    312  Cassie Maday            JR    24:58.7
  5    325  Lydia Kenny             FR    25:58.6
  6   (346) Kele Johnson            SO    30:04.7

 50.  1496  GOUVERNEUR (C)                      (24:58.5  124:52.2)
==================================================
  1    241  Megan Morrow            JR    22:45.1
  2    277  Lindsey McCormick       JR    23:27.2
  3    310  Caroline Leslie         SO    24:55.6
  4    333  Allison Elliot          JR    26:37.0
  5    335  Davina James            JR    27:07.3
  6   (336) Sarah Jolley            SR    27:09.8
  7   (338) Brittany Brown          SO    27:20.8

 51.  1528  HALDANE (D)                         (25:01.7  125:08.2)
==================================================
  1    275  Samantha Ricketts        8    23:25.8
  2    291  Rachel Conklin          FR    23:51.2
  3    306  Julia Olsen              8    24:47.7
  4    314  Rose Mackey             JR    25:05.2
  5    342  Hannah Penner           SO    27:58.3
  6   (347) Jacqui Fergason         JR    32:05.8

Merge-Boys
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Chris Buchanan           SR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse  15:55.9  AA  1  
    2      Sam Place                SR  2  Saratoga Springs       15:56.7  AA  2  
    3    1 Robert Hurlbut           SR  3  McQuaid                15:58.2   A  1  
    4      Shaun Thompson           SR  4  Baldwinsville          16:00.7  AA  3  
    5    2 Matt Johnson             SR  5  Ithaca                 16:03.1  AA  4  
    6    3 Dylan Racha              SR  6  Holland Patent         16:06.5   C  1  
    7      Martin Hehir             SR  7  Washingtonville        16:06.6  AA  5  
    8    4 Christian DeLago         JR  1  Shaker                 16:06.8  AA  6  
    9    5 Cody Racha               SR  8  Holland Patent         16:06.8   C  2  
   10    6 Michael Libruk           JR  2  Shaker                 16:12.9  AA  7  
   11    7 Daniel Siegel            SR  9  Great Neck South       16:14.1   A  2  
   12      Chad Maloy               SR 10  Springville            16:16.3   B  1  
   13    8 Otis Ubriaco             SR 11  Burnt Hills-Ballston   16:17.8   A  3  
   14      Alex Saavedra            SR 12  Sachem East            16:17.8  AA  8  
   15      Kyle Gronostaj           FR  1  Columbia               16:18.6  AA  9  
   16      Victor Palumbo           SR 13  Eastchester            16:21.5   A  4  
   17      Andrew Valenski          SR 14  Massapequa             16:22.0  AA 10  
   18      Brendan Smith            JR  3  CBA                    16:22.1   C  3  
   19    9 Justin Maguire           JR  4  Brewster               16:23.2   A  5  
   20   10 Tim Luthin               SR 15  Warwick Valley         16:23.8  AA 11  
   21      Zachary Cammer           SO  1  Walt Whitman           16:23.9  AA 12  
   22   11 Matthew Cheney           SR 16  Beaver River           16:24.9   D  1  
   23   12 Nick Ryan                SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:25.1  AA 13  
   24   13 James Panetta            SR 17  Calhoun                16:27.5  AA 14  
   25   14 Cal Michaels             SR 18  Vestal                 16:28.4   A  6  
   26      Marshall Pagano          SR 19  Niskayuna              16:28.5  AA 15  
   27      Cohen Miles-Rath         SR 20  Wayland Cohocton       16:28.5   C  4  
   28   15 Dan Lennon               JR  5  Peru                   16:29.4   B  2  
   29      Brendan Wortner          JR  6  Dobbs Ferry            16:30.3   C  5  
   30      AJ Nasello               SR 21  Webster Schroeder      16:31.2  AA 16  
   31   16 Andrew Roache            SR 22  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:31.6  AA 17  
   32      Cameron Bruce            JR  7  Lansing                16:31.9   C  6  
   33   17 Ian Sullivan             SR 23  Warwick Valley         16:32.7  AA 18  
   34   18 Ryan Manahan             SO  3  Marcellus              16:32.8   B  3  
   35      Owen Skeete              SR 24  Westbury               16:33.0   A  7  
   36      Tyler Frigge             SR 25  Suffern                16:33.3  AA 19  
   37   19 Eddie Merenda            JR  8  Arlington              16:33.4  AA 20  
   38      Mike Damato              SO  4  Walt Whitman           16:33.9  AA 21  
   39   20 Zach Krause              SR 26  Connetquot             16:36.2  AA 22  
   40   21 Charlie Carr             JR  9  Brewster               16:36.7   A  8  
   41   22 Mark McGurrin            SR 27  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:37.2  AA 23  
   42   23 Conor Crowley            SR 28  Bayport/Bluepoint      16:37.7   B  4  
   43      Billy Gabriel            SR 29  West Genesee           16:37.9  AA 24  
   44      Lou Lipani               SR 30  Greece Arcadia         16:38.3   A  9  
   45   24 Jon Vallecorsa           JR 10  Shaker                 16:38.4  AA 25  
   46   25 Nate Kozyra              JR 11  Rush-Henrietta         16:38.5  AA 26  
   47   26 Jesse Garn               SR 31  Marcellus              16:38.8   B  5  
   48      Sean Egan                SR 32  Monroe-Woodbury        16:39.1  AA 27  
   49      Marc Violone             JR 12  Byram Hills            16:39.5   B  6  
   50      Nick Orlowski            SR 33  Alden                  16:41.0   B  7  
   51   27 Wyatt Gouldthorpe        SR 34  McQuaid                16:41.3   A 10  
   52      Charlie Morris           JR 13  Manhasset              16:41.3   A 11  
   53   28 Brian Busby              SR 35  New Paltz              16:41.3   B  8  
   54   29 Andrew Sweeney           JR 14  Rush-Henrietta         16:41.4  AA 28  
   55   30 Tim Campbell             SR 36  Calhoun                16:41.9  AA 29  
   56   31 Dan Paez                 SR 37  Warwick Valley         16:42.4  AA 30  
   57      Greg Johnsmeyer          SR 38  Onteora                16:42.5   B  9  
   58      Drew Zeccola             SR 39  Pittsford Mendon       16:42.7   A 12  
   59      Conor McCarthy           SR 40  Oneida                 16:43.8   B 10  
   60   32 Casey Gilboy             SR 41  Shaker                 16:44.1  AA 31  
   61   33 Mickey Burke             FR  2  Rush-Henrietta         16:44.2  AA 32  
   62      Sam Anderson             JR 15  South Lewis            16:44.2   C  7  
   63      Taylor Love              JR 16  Rye                    16:44.4   A 13  
   64      Matthew Savino           SR 42  Seaford                16:44.7   B 11  
   65      Stephen Bourguet         SO  5  Manhasset              16:45.1   A 14  
   66      John Lee                 JR 17  Shoreham Wading River  16:46.0   A 15  
   67      Nick Marcantonio         SR 43  Glens Falls            16:46.1   B 12  
   68   34 Chris Wise               JR 18  Arlington              16:46.3  AA 33  
   69   35 Thomas Lappas            SR 44  Pearl River            16:46.8   B 13  
   70      James Naglieri           SR 45  North Rockland         16:47.3  AA 34  
   71      Ed Brown                 SR 46  Colonie                16:47.5  AA 35  
   72      Mike Turi                JR 19  John Jay East Fishkil  16:47.9  AA 36  
   73   36 Joe Ray                  SR 47  Bayport/Bluepoint      16:48.1   B 14  
   74   37 Sean Phillips            SO  6  East Aurora            16:48.8   B 15  
   75      Trevor Mayer             SR 48  Central Square         16:49.0  AA 37  
   76      Aaron Tompkins           SR 49  New Hartford           16:49.6   B 16  
   77   38 Tyler Murtha             SR 50  Connetquot             16:49.7  AA 38  
   78      Calvin Patten            SR 51  Alexander Central      16:49.8   D  2  
   79      Joel Kandt               SR 52  Brockport              16:49.9  AA 39  
   80   39 Sebastian Hanson         SO  7  Arlington              16:50.3  AA 40  
   81   40 Yanko Panipinto          SR 53  Wayne Central          16:51.4   B 17  
   82   41 Paddy Grandinali         JR 20  Warwick Valley         16:51.5  AA 41  
   83      Jake Andrews             SR 54  Fabius-Pompey          16:51.6   D  3  
   84      Jared Rousell            SR 55  Webster Thomas         16:52.6  AA 42  
   85   42 Joe Spivak               JR 21  Vestal                 16:52.7   A 16  
   86   43 Scott Litts              SR 56  Connetquot             16:53.4  AA 43  
   87   44 Buddy Herkenham          JR 22  Burnt Hills-Ballston   16:53.5   A 17  
   88      Derek Lake               SR 57  Pine Bush              16:54.4  AA 44  
   89   45 Ryan Recchia             JR 23  Shaker                 16:54.6  AA 45  
   90   46 Kevin O'Connor           SR 58  East Aurora            16:54.7   B 18  
   91   47 Ryan Brizzolara          JR 24  Maine Endwell          16:54.8   B 19  
   92      Ryan Rausch              SR 59  Oceanside              16:56.2  AA 46  
   93      Taylor Titcomb           JR 25  Port Washington        16:57.2  AA 47  
   94      John Leonick             SR 60  Monroe-Woodbury        16:57.2  AA 48  
   95      Peter Gelston            SR 61  White Plains           16:57.3  AA 49  
   96      Kyle Reid                SR 62  Victor Central         16:57.3   A 18  
   97      Ben Tuttle               SR 63  Eastport South Manor   16:57.5   A 19  
   98   48 Alfredo Mazzuca          SO  8  New Paltz              16:57.6   B 20  
   99      T.J. Hornberger          FR  3  Lake Shore             16:57.8   A 20  
  100   49 Jordan Stevens           SO  9  Newark Valley          16:57.9   C  8  
  101      Sidharth Kakkar          SO 10  Port Washington        16:58.5  AA 50  
  102      Scotty Smolensky         SR 64  Brighton               16:59.1   A 21  
  103      Mike Coogan              JR 26  East Syracuse-Minoa    16:59.2   A 22  
  104      Gary Messina             SR 65  Queensbury             17:00.6   A 23  
  105      Timothy Mendez           SR 66  North Rockland         17:00.9  AA 51  
  106      Jeremy Anderson          SR 67  Union-Endicott         17:01.3   A 24  
  107      Alex Gilgore             SR 68  Scotia-Glenville       17:01.6   A 25  
  108   50 Kyle Howerton            SR 69  Vestal                 17:02.3   A 26  
  109      Cole DeClerck            SR 70  Webster Thomas         17:02.8  AA 52  
  110      Aaron Newell             SR 71  Queensbury             17:03.1   A 27  
  111      Brian Crimmins           JR 27  Horseheads             17:03.2  AA 53  
  112   51 Gabe Rodriguez           SO 11  Geneseo                17:03.7   D  4  
  113      Dayton Flannery          JR 28  Bronxville             17:03.7   C  9  
  114   52 Alex Raymond             JR 29  Rush-Henrietta         17:03.9  AA 54  
  115      Ian Trepanier            SR 72  Manlius Pebble Hill    17:04.0   D  5  
  116   53 Colin Kerr               SO 12  Wayne Central          17:04.5   B 21  
  117      Paul Schwan              SR 73  LeRoy                  17:04.6   C 10  
  118   54 Jason Ehmann             SR 74  Geneseo                17:05.9   D  6  
  119      John DeLallo             SR 75  West Genesee           17:06.2  AA 55  
  120      CJ Sousis                SR 76  Lansingburgh           17:06.2   B 22  
  121   55 Jules Wellner            JR 30  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:06.5  AA 56  
  122      Austin Lane              JR 31  Greenwich              17:06.6   C 11  
  123      Joe Dinan                SO 13  Tappan Zee             17:06.7   A 28  
  124      Greg Bader               SR 77  Jordan-Elbridge        17:06.8   C 12  
  125      Kris Moran               SO 14  North Babylon          17:07.1  AA 57  
  126      Charlie Ropes            JR 32  Our Lady of Lourdes    17:07.2   B 23  
  127   56 Josh Greenberg           JR 33  Ithaca                 17:07.6  AA 58  
  128      Eddy Pfeil               SO 15  Royalton Hartland      17:07.7   C 13  
  129      Corey Wefing             FR  4  Maple Grove            17:07.8   D  7  
  130      Ryan Colabella           JR 34  Hauppauge              17:07.8   A 29  
  131   57 Bob Swick                SR 78  Pawling                17:08.4   C 14  
  132      Alex Gonzalez            SR 79  Dunkirk                17:08.8   B 24  
  133      Ryan Koch                SR 80  Depew                  17:09.0   B 25  
  134   58 Aaron Peterson           SO 16  Warwick Valley         17:09.1  AA 59  
  135   59 Nick Miller              JR 35  Maine Endwell          17:10.2   B 26  
  136      Cameron Rasmussen        JR 36  Hendrick Hudson        17:10.3   A 30  
  137   60 Gene Barriott            SO 17  East Aurora            17:10.3   B 27  
  138      Stephen Shine            SO 18  Briarcliff             17:11.3   C 15  
  139   61 Sean Casey               SR 81  Cornwall               17:11.3   A 31  
  140      Michael Ramos            SR 82  Pine Bush              17:11.5  AA 60  
  141   62 Brendan Keany            SO 19  East Aurora            17:12.1   B 28  
  142      Ryan Carl                SR 83  Corning                17:12.1  AA 61  
  143   63 Justine Ferguson         JR 37  Broadalbin-Perth       17:12.1   B 29  
  144   64 Nick Watson              SR 84  Rush-Henrietta         17:12.2  AA 62  
  145   65 Michael Scott            JR 38  Fonda-Fultonville      17:12.3   C 16  
  146      Tyler Gumina             SR 85  Penfield               17:12.7  AA 63  
  147      Frankie Pfeil            JR 39  Royalton Hartland      17:12.8   C 17  
  148   66 Kyle Foster              SR 86  Shaker                 17:13.1  AA 64  
  149   67 Ben Thomas               JR 40  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:13.8  AA 65  
  150   68 Adam McIe                JR 41  Brewster               17:14.1   A 32  
  151      Mike Morrow              SR 87  Ravena                 17:14.2   B 30  
  152      Alex Mirra               JR 42  Tully                  17:14.3   C 18  
  153   69 Austin Becker            JR 43  Broadalbin-Perth       17:14.4   B 31  
  154      John Flannery            FR  5  Bronxville             17:15.2   C 19  
  155   70 Kevin Terbush            SR 88  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:15.4   A 33  
  156      Zac Ekdahl               SR 89  Marcus Whitman         17:15.4   C 20  
  157      George Epstein           SR 90  Dobbs Ferry            17:15.7   C 21  
  158   71 Matt Hoffman             SO 20  Fonda-Fultonville      17:15.9   C 22  
  159      Mike Anvelt              JR 44  Pittsford Sutherland   17:16.2   A 34  
  160   72 Joey Clinton             JR 45  Pearl River            17:16.4   B 32  
  161   73 Logan Kempney            JR 46  Beaver River           17:16.4   D  8  
  162   74 Myke Lotocky             SR 91  Arlington              17:16.6  AA 66  
  163   75 Sean Morgan              SR 92  Wayne Central          17:16.7   B 33  
  164   76 Brendan Abrams           SR 93  Calhoun                17:17.4  AA 67  
  165   77 Don Seitz                SR 94  Williamsville North    17:18.3  AA 68  
  166   78 Ari Lewenstein           JR 47  Ithaca                 17:18.5  AA 69  
  167   79 Matt Jorgensen           SO 21  Pawling                17:18.5   C 23  
  168   80 Austin Coneys            JR 48  Harborfields           17:19.5   A 35  
  169   81 Ricky Mesolela           SR 95  McQuaid                17:19.5   A 36  
  170   82 Dylan Dawson             SR 96  Saranac Lake           17:20.2   C 24  
  171   83 Kyle Geniti              SR 97  Fonda-Fultonville      17:20.6   C 25  
  172   84 John Antonacci           SO 22  Bayport/Bluepoint      17:21.2   B 34  
  173   85 Brian Edsall             SO 23  Pearl River            17:21.5   B 35  
  174   86 Alex Weberg              SR 98  East Aurora            17:22.3   B 36  
  175      Patrick Dermody          SR 99  Cazenovia              17:22.3   B 37  
  176      Adam Murphy              SO 24  Amherst                17:22.3   B 38  
  177      Cory McCarty             SO 25  Elmira Southside       17:22.5   A 37  
  178      Colin Staiger            SR100  Chenango Forks         17:22.7   C 26  
  179   87 Joe Fallon               JR 49  Marcellus              17:23.0   B 39  
  180      Derek Struck             JR 50  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    17:23.2   C 27  
  181   88 Tyler Scheving           JR 51  Barker                 17:23.2   D  9  
  182   89 Dom Costanzo             SR101  Connetquot             17:23.5  AA 70  
  183   90 Chris Dunne              SR102  McQuaid                17:23.8   A 38  
  184   91 Cameron Coneys           JR 52  Harborfields           17:24.3   A 39  
  185      Justin Bender            JR 53  Clarence               17:24.8  AA 71  
  186      Joe DiRienzo             JR 54  Sachem East            17:24.9  AA 72  
  187   92 Elliott Martynkiewicz    JR 55  East Aurora            17:24.9   B 40  
  188      Jeremy Rushok            JR 56  Akron                  17:24.9   C 28  
  189      Tim Banach               JR 57  Corning                17:24.9  AA 73  
  190      Josh Wade                FR  6  Saranac                17:25.2   B 41  
  191   93 Michael Didas            SR103  Maine Endwell          17:25.8   B 42  
  192      Nick Juliano             JR 58  Miller Place           17:25.8   A 40  
  193      Ben Kraines              SR104  Scotia-Glenville       17:25.9   A 41  
  194   94 Erich Grosse             SR105  Bayport/Bluepoint      17:26.6   B 43  
  195      Aakaash Pillalamarri     JR 59  Herricks               17:26.8  AA 74  
  196      Arturo Salas             SR106  Hutch Tech             17:27.0   A 42  
  197   95 Nicholas Konotopskyj     JR 60  Williamsville North    17:27.7  AA 75  
  198      Chris Cook               SR107  Union-Endicott         17:27.8   A 43  
  199      Declan Dwyer-McNulty     SO 26  Red Hook               17:28.2   B 44  
  200   96 Conor Gordon             SO 27  Franklin Academy       17:28.3   A 44  
  201   97 Liam Cody                SR108  Ithaca                 17:28.4  AA 76  
  202      Josiah Durfee            SR109  Chittenango            17:29.2   B 45  
  203   98 Devon Rodriguez          JR 61  Geneseo                17:29.3   D 10  
  204   99 Zak Godffey              SR110  Fonda-Fultonville      17:29.6   C 29  
  205      Stephen Rossettie        SO 28  Corning                17:29.8  AA 77  
  206      Jimmy Murray             SR111  John S. Burke          17:30.9   C 30  
  207      Troy Kelly               SO 29  Queensbury             17:31.0   A 45  
  208  100 Derek Stacy              SR112  Grand Island           17:31.1   A 46  
  209  101 Andrew Veilleux          SR113  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:31.6  AA 78  
  210      Adam Bankert             JR 62  Clinton                17:32.2   C 31  
  211  102 Tyler Gamble             JR 63  Harborfields           17:32.2   A 47  
  212  103 Barrett Waling           JR 64  Seton-Plattsburgh      17:32.3   D 11  
  213  104 Kevin Tobey              FR  7  McQuaid                17:33.2   A 48  
  214      Jon Chapin               JR 65  Canisteo Greenwood     17:33.2   D 12  
  215  105 MacKenzie Cummings-Grady JR 66  Ithaca                 17:34.1  AA 79  
  216      Carson Tyler             SR114  Campbell-Savona        17:34.6   C 32  
  217      Jordan Pantalone         SO 30  Bishop Gibbons         17:35.0   B 46  
  218  106 Andrew Keresztes         JR 67  Port Jefferson         17:35.2   C 33  
  219  107 Jade Marhaba             JR 68  Vestal                 17:35.4   A 49  
  220      Jim Hertzel              SR115  Putnam Valley          17:35.8   B 47  
  221  108 Jedediah Platt           JR 69  Barker                 17:35.9   D 13  
  222      Brian Svoboda            SR116  Windsor                17:36.0   B 48  
  223      Nathan Kotch             JR 70  Tappan Zee             17:36.3   A 50  
  224  109 Andrew Bohunicky         SR117  Maine Endwell          17:36.3   B 49  
  225  110 Adam Schwenzfeier        SO 31  Shaker                 17:37.0  AA 80  
  226      Paul Swartz              SO 32  Starpoint              17:37.3   A 51  
  227  111 Grant Parrelli           SO 33  Warwick Valley         17:37.5  AA 81  
  228  112 Erran Gates              JR 71  Holland Patent         17:37.7   C 34  
  229  113 Jesse Brenon             SO 34  Maine Endwell          17:38.1   B 50  
  230      Brandon Penn             SR118  Westhampton Beach      17:39.0   A 52  
  231  114 Tyler Angioli            SO 35  Fonda-Fultonville      17:39.1   C 35  
  232      Omar Lopez               JR 72  Tri-Valley             17:40.2   C 36  
  233  115 Josh Miller              SR119  Vestal                 17:40.4   A 53  
  234      Kevin Brown              SR120  Gowanda                17:40.8   C 37  
  235  116 Kenneth Woo              SR121  Calhoun                17:41.5  AA 82  
  236      Tim McGowan              JR 73  Dansville              17:41.7   B 51  
  237      Devin DeJoode            JR 74  Pine Plains            17:41.8   C 38  
  238  117 Colin Davis              SR122  Harborfields           17:41.9   A 54  
  239  118 Kieran Brennan           JR 75  Pearl River            17:42.2   B 52  
  240      Jake Eniex               SO 36  Orchard Park           17:42.7  AA 83  
  241  119 Evan Magnussen           SR123  Geneseo                17:42.7   D 14  
  242  120 Corey Lamere             SO 37  Franklin Academy       17:43.2   A 55  
  243  121 Ray Farinella            JR 76  Warwick Valley         17:43.3  AA 84  
  244      Austin Holbrook          SR124  Corning                17:43.9  AA 85  
  245  122 Steve Lisi               SR125  Holland Patent         17:44.4   C 39  
  246  123 Manjander Singh          JR 77  Arlington              17:44.4  AA 86  
  247  124 Owen Kay                 JR 78  Ithaca                 17:45.0  AA 87  
  248  125 Casey Bader              SR126  Calhoun                17:45.3  AA 88  
  249  126 Dan King                 SR127  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:45.4   A 56  
  250  127 Joe Chapman              JR 79  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:45.6   A 57  
  251  128 A.J. Stuver              SO 38  McQuaid                17:45.6   A 58  
  252      Brian Gooshaw            SR128  Thomas A.Edison        17:45.7   C 40  
  253  129 Larkin Bohanan           JR 80  East Aurora            17:45.9   B 53  
  254      Alex Campanella          SO 39  Eldred                 17:45.9   D 15  
  255      Sam Kane                 SR129  Bainbridge Guilford    17:46.0   D 16  
  256      Jake Urys                SO 40  Schenectady Christian  17:46.1   D 17  
  257      Tylor Richardson         SR130  Pavilion Central       17:46.3   D 18  
  258  130 Jesse McNamara           SR131  Mayfield               17:46.3   D 19  
  259  131 Ryan Marvin              SR132  Pawling                17:46.3   C 41  
  260      Tom Higgins              JR 81  Westlake               17:46.5   B 54  
  261      Jed Kovaleski            SR133  Owego                  17:46.5   B 55  
  262      Tom Sargent              JR 82  LaFayette              17:47.2   D 20  
  263  132 Chris Friend             SR134  Newark Valley          17:47.8   C 42  
  264      Will Reis                SR135  Cooperstown            17:47.9   D 21  
  265  133 Bryant Hatala            SO 41  Maine Endwell          17:48.2   B 56  
  266      Neil Cohen               SR136  Hewlett                17:48.3   A 59  
  267      Ryan McMahon             SR137  Windsor                17:49.0   B 57  
  268      Eric Ratner              JR 83  Clarke                 17:49.4   B 58  
  269  134 Owen Strong              SR138  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:49.9  AA 89  
  270  135 Jose Madirgal            SR139  Great Neck South       17:50.2   A 60  
  271      James Allen              JR 84  Chenango Forks         17:50.3   C 43  
  272  136 Steve Morrison           FR  8  Arlington              17:50.5  AA 90  
  273      Matt Lange               SO 42  Bishop Gibbons         17:50.5   B 59  
  274      Desi Gialanella          SO 43  Cooperstown            17:50.7   D 22  
  275  137 Austin Waid-Jones        SR140  Peru                   17:50.9   B 60  
  276      Connor Brady             SR141  Schoharie              17:51.1   D 23  
  277  138 Nick Masiello            SR142  Grand Island           17:51.3   A 61  
  278      Collin Mulcahy           JR 85  Batavia                17:51.4   B 61  
  279      Michael Pitcher          SR143  Hornell                17:51.8   B 62  
  280  139 Conor Murphy             JR 86  Harborfields           17:52.2   A 62  
  281      Tucker Hampson           JR 87  Schuylerville          17:52.4   C 44  
  282  140 Nicholas Macaluso        SR144  Calhoun                17:53.6  AA 91  
  283      Ian Dorset               SR145  Shenendehowa           17:53.6  AA 92  
  284      Pat Boyle                SR146  Wallkill               17:54.5   A 63  
  285      Nicholas Collazos        SR147  Southampton            17:54.8   B 63  
  286  141 Kevin Sidoran            JR 88  Holland Patent         17:55.1   C 45  
  287      Levi Anderson            JR 89  Oneonta                17:55.6   B 64  
  288  142 Brendon Lutnick          JR 90  Grand Island           17:56.9   A 64  
  289  143 Michael Sullivan         SO 44  McQuaid                17:57.2   A 65  
  290      Dennis Caughlin          JR 91  Watertown              17:57.7   A 66  
  291  144 Adam LaFemina            SO 45  Bayport/Bluepoint      17:57.8   B 65  
  292  145 Pete Schweitzer          SR148  Arlington              17:58.0  AA 93  
  293      Cody DeBernardis         JR 92  Whitesboro             17:58.0   A 67  
  294  146 Joe LaCorte              SR149  Oyster Bay             17:58.2   C 46  
  295      Robert Battista          SR150  West Seneca West       17:58.2  AA 94  
  296      John Duffy               SR151  Island Trees           17:58.7   B 66  
  297  147 John Bell                JR 93  Marcellus              17:59.0   B 67  
  298  148 Evan Putrycz             JR 94  Delhi                  17:59.1   D 24  
  299  149 Ricardo Gallegos         SR152  Harborfields           17:59.1   A 68  
  300  150 Nicholas Ross            JR 95  Great Neck South       17:59.2   A 69  
  301      Matthew Finelli          SO 46  Babylon                17:59.6   C 47  
  302  151 Michael Lantinen         JR 96  Barker                 18:00.0   D 25  
  303  152 Cody Shave               SR153  Fonda-Fultonville      18:00.2   C 48  
  304  153 Stephen McNiff           JR 97  Pearl River            18:00.2   B 68  
  305      Matthew Henderson        JR 98  Union-Endicott         18:00.5   A 70  
  306      Travis Gregorio          SR154  Midlakes               18:01.0   B 69  
  307  154 Frank Carroll            SR155  Greece Odyssey         18:01.8   C 49  
  308  155 Tom McClellan            SO 47  Mayfield               18:02.5   D 26  
  309      Fred Lang                SO 48  Mineola                18:02.6   B 70  
  310  156 Taylor Souter            JR 99  Pawling                18:02.7   C 50  
  311  157 Jared Jones              SR156  Rush-Henrietta         18:03.4  AA 95  
  312  158 Nicholas Montesano       SR157  Vestal                 18:04.4   A 71  
  313  159 Josh Szukala             JR100  Fredonia               18:04.5   C 51  
  314  160 Matt Meredith            SR158  Fredonia               18:04.6   C 52  
  315  161 Ryan Moynihan            SR159  Geneseo                18:04.7   D 27  
  316  162 Nicholas Haile           JR101  Calhoun                18:04.8  AA 96  
  317  163 Matt Johnson             SR160  Vestal                 18:05.0   A 72  
  318  164 David Krutz              SO 49  Mayfield               18:05.1   D 28  
  319      Nicholas Tyler           SO 50  South Jefferson        18:05.5   B 71  
  320  165 Zach Ziemer              SR161  Seton-Plattsburgh      18:06.2   D 29  
  321  166 Adam Gardner             JR102  Wayne Central          18:06.2   B 72  
  322  167 Douglas Fitzgerald       JR103  Franklin Academy       18:06.4   A 73  
  323      Tadhg Karski             SR162  DeSales                18:06.5   D 30  
  324      Sean Alvarado            SR163  Onteora                18:07.0   B 73  
  325      Jeffrey Antolos          SO 51  Notre Dame-Batavia     18:07.3   C 53  
  326      Jim Bernstein            JR104  Tri-Valley             18:07.5   C 54  
  327  168 Jordan Bender            SO 52  Barker                 18:07.5   D 31  
  328      Nate Stevenson           SR164  Trumansburg            18:07.6   C 55  
  329      Connor George            JR105  Oakfield-Alabama       18:08.7   D 32  
  330  169 Bob Kelly                SO 53  Connetquot             18:09.3  AA 97  
  331      Lew Palmer               SR165  Berlin                 18:09.8   D 33  
  332  170 John Cordes              SR166  Peru                   18:09.9   B 74  
  333      Nate Clements            SR167  Mechanicville          18:10.4   C 56  
  334      Sam Harbol               JR106  Palmyra-Macedon        18:10.9   B 75  
  335  171 Doug Brown               SR168  Mayfield               18:12.3   D 34  
  336  172 Colby Burke              JR107  Rush-Henrietta         18:12.8  AA 98  
  337  173 Charles Remillard        SR169  Peru                   18:12.8   B 76  
  338  174 Colin Souter             JR108  Pawling                18:13.1   C 57  
  339      Jordan McWatt            SR170  Goshen                 18:14.0   A 74  
  340      Brandon Delgado          SR171  Jamestown              18:14.1  AA 99  
  341  175 James Vainauskas         JR109  Broadalbin-Perth       18:14.1   B 77  
  342  176 Winfield Greene          JR110  Brewster               18:14.4   A 75  
  343  177 Mike Vecchio             FR  9  Cornwall               18:14.9   A 76  
  344  178 Chris Kondracki          SR172  Pearl River            18:15.6   B 78  
  345  179 Nick Budinski            SR173  Greece Odyssey         18:16.2   C 58  
  346      Thomas Lauzon            SR174  Salmon                 18:16.4   C 59  
  347      Joseph Miller            FR 10  Seaford                18:17.0   B 79  
  348  180 Cole Conte               JR111  Port Jefferson         18:17.0   C 60  
  349      John Vandermark          SR175  Wallkill               18:19.3   A 77  
  350  181 Jamie McNamara           SR176  Mayfield               18:19.5   D 35  
  351      Thomas Garcia            SR177  Floral Park            18:20.0   A 78  
  352  182 Peter Lynch              SO 54  Westhill               18:20.0   A 79  
  353  183 Samuel Catalano          JR112  Valley Stream North    18:20.4   B 80  
  354  184 Carl Copeland            SR178  Williamsville North    18:20.8  AA100  
  355      Steven Donato            SR179  Watertown              18:21.3   A 80  
  356  185 Steven Custozzo          FR 11  Greece Odyssey         18:21.9   C 61  
  357  186 Patrick McGuiness        FR 12  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:22.0   A 81  
  358  187 Justin Garn              SO 55  Marcellus              18:22.0   B 81  
  359  188 Hunter Bartlett          SR180  New Paltz              18:22.9   B 82  
  360  189 Bob Flitsch              SR181  Cornwall               18:23.5   A 82  
  361  190 Brian O'Sullivan         SR182  Pearl River            18:23.5   B 83  
  362  191 Paul Mackey              SR183  Haldane                18:23.9   D 36  
  363  192 Jason Chadwick           SR184  Grand Island           18:24.2   A 83  
  364  193 Nick Cortina             JR113  Brewster               18:24.6   A 84  
  365      Tejinder Gill            SR185  Plattsburgh            18:24.7   B 84  
  366  194 Steven Tortora           JR114  Oyster Bay             18:24.7   C 62  
  367  195 Alex Crise               JR115  Fredonia               18:24.8   C 63  
  368  196 Dylan Smith              SO 56  Pawling                18:24.9   C 64  
  369  197 Brian Dobmeier           JR116  Williamsville North    18:25.3  AA101  
  370  198 Rob Gorski               SR186  S.S. Seward            18:26.1   D 37  
  371      Jay Berube               SR187  Ticonderoga            18:26.5   D 38  
  372  199 Kevin Hunter             JR117  Pawling                18:26.9   C 65  
  373  200 Alexander Taffet         SR188  Great Neck South       18:27.0   A 85  
  374  201 Chris Hennessy           SR189  Wayne Central          18:27.6   B 85  
  375  202 Alec Budd                SO 57  Brewster               18:28.1   A 86  
  376  203 Christian Gonzalez       JR118  Rhinebeck              18:28.7   C 66  
  377      Tyler McGarvey           SO 58  Babylon                18:29.5   C 67  
  378      Mike Feeney              JR119  Lockport               18:30.2  AA102  
  379  204 Mitchell Ryan            SO 59  Seton-Plattsburgh      18:30.2   D 39  
  380  205 Joshua Purcell           JR120  Beaver River           18:31.0   D 40  
  381  206 Connor Cleveland         JR121  Newark Valley          18:31.1   C 68  
  382  207 Zach Karas               SO 60  Rhinebeck              18:31.2   C 69  
  383      Brendan Cutler           JR122  Byram Hills            18:31.5   B 86  
  384  208 Sean Swords              SR190  Port Jefferson         18:33.6   C 70  
  385  209 Andrew Tupper            SR191  Canton                 18:33.6   B 87  
  386  210 Ryan Levy                SR192  Barker                 18:33.7   D 41  
  387  211 Phillip Cornelius        JR123  Ithaca                 18:34.2  AA103  
  388      Ndue Palushi             JR124  Pine Plains            18:34.5   C 71  
  389      Joe Becker               SO 61  Voorheesville          18:35.1   C 72  
  390  212 David Bohunicky          SR193  Maine Endwell          18:35.4   B 88  
  391      Hunter Proscia           JR125  Eldred                 18:35.5   D 42  
  392      Alex French              JR126  Berlin                 18:36.2   D 43  
  393      Mackenzie Leroy          FR 13  Port Jervis            18:36.7   A 87  
  394  213 Marc Delemarter          JR127  Barker                 18:36.8   D 44  
  395  214 Jonathan Moore           JR128  Westhill               18:36.9   A 88  
  396  215 Nolan Amos               SR194  Holland Patent         18:37.1   C 73  
  397  216 James Burke               8  1  Port Jefferson         18:37.4   C 74  
  398  217 Christian Tjahjadi       FR 14  Williamsville North    18:37.6  AA104  
  399  218 Rourk Marlow             SO 62  Franklin Academy       18:38.1   A 89  
  400  219 David Busby              SO 63  New Paltz              18:38.3   B 89  
  401  220 Andrew Palmer            SR195  Connetquot             18:38.6  AA105  
  402  221 Morgan Marlow            SO 64  Franklin Academy       18:38.6   A 90  
  403  222 Kevin Feeney             SR196  Harborfields           18:38.9   A 91  
  404  223 Thomas Mishra            SR197  Great Neck South       18:39.1   A 92  
  405      Matt Moody               JR129  Elmira Southside       18:39.3   A 93  
  406  224 Matt Codi                SR198  S.S. Seward            18:39.3   D 45  
  407  225 Joe Girard               SO 65  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:40.3   A 94  
  408  226 Jeff Byrne               SR199  Bayport/Bluepoint      18:40.5   B 90  
  409      Eric Wittenberg          JR130  Southampton            18:41.5   B 91  
  410      Ben Brucker              JR131  Hamburg                18:42.6   A 95  
  411  227 Justin Bressette         SR200  Seton-Plattsburgh      18:43.5   D 46  
  412  228 Brendan Davis            SO 66  Cornwall               18:43.6   A 96  
  413  229 Ross Dinger              SR201  Connetquot             18:44.4  AA106  
  414  230 Trevor McConnell         SR202  Broadalbin-Perth       18:45.3   B 92  
  415  231 Ed Bohl                  SR203  Haldane                18:45.4   D 47  
  416      Alex Wood                SO 67  Ogdensburg Free Acade  18:47.2   C 75  
  417  232 James Olsen              JR132  Haldane                18:47.6   D 48  
  418  233 Alexander Cowen          FR 15  Great Neck South       18:47.6   A 97  
  419  234 John Odonnell             8  2  New Paltz              18:47.8   B 93  
  420  235 Josh Eng                 JR133  Norwood-Norfolk        18:47.9   D 49  
  421  236 Isaiah Rodriguez         JR134  S.S. Seward            18:48.0   D 50  
  422  237 Nelson Fernandez         FR 16  S.S. Seward            18:48.1   D 51  
  423      Jonathan Schloth         FR 17  East Rockaway          18:48.9   C 76  
  424  238 Mike Epp                 SR204  Marcellus              18:49.5   B 94  
  425  239 Todd Stevens             SO 68  Holland Patent         18:49.8   C 77  
  426      Jarrid Ringer            SR205  Silver Creek           18:50.8   D 52  
  427      John McMahon             JR135  Center Moriches        18:50.9   C 78  
  428      Connor Hoyt              JR136  Berlin                 18:52.0   D 53  
  429      Austin Trainor           FR 18  Port Jervis            18:52.7   A 98  
  430  240 Cody Russell             SR206  Fonda-Fultonville      18:53.1   C 79  
  431  241 Silas Gallagher          SR207  Brewster               18:54.7   A 99  
  432  242 Chris Edouard            SR208  Valley Stream North    18:55.1   B 95  
  433  243 Sol Eagleroad            SO 69  Delhi                  18:55.7   D 54  
  434  244 Thomas Bardabelias       JR137  Valley Stream North    18:55.8   B 96  
  435      Stephen Stephens         SR209  Ellenville             18:56.3   B 97  
  436  245 Visal Mohanan            SR210  Valley Stream North    18:56.4   B 98  
  437  246 Kevin O'Neill            SO 70  S.S. Seward            18:56.9   D 55  
  438  247 Casey Bunce              SO 71  Westhill               18:57.3   A100  
  439  248 Mitchell Lamb            JR138  Westhill               18:57.7   A101  
  440  249 John Peterson            SR211  Valley Stream North    18:58.5   B 99  
  441      Hunter Lienhart          SO 72  Randolph               18:59.0   D 56  
  442      Charles Simpson          JR139  Beekmantown            18:59.7   B100  
  443  250 Kyler Agoney             SO 73  Peru                   19:01.6   B101  
  444  251 Sam Millard              SO 74  Cornwall               19:01.9   A102  
  445  252 Jay Kepes                SO 75  Canton                 19:02.1   B102  
  446  253 Alex Gerstenberger       SR212  Greece Odyssey         19:02.5   C 80  
  447  254 Dustin Newvine           SR213  Canton                 19:02.8   B103  
  448      Franf Bosio              FR 19  Mount Sinai            19:04.7   B104  
  449  255 Alex Legg                 8  3  Delhi                  19:05.0   D 57  
  450  256 Kyle Palmer              SR214  Norwood-Norfolk        19:05.9   D 58  
  451  257 Chaz Mancino             JR140  Fredonia               19:06.1   C 81  
  452      Scott Stewart            SR215  Owego                  19:06.2   B105  
  453      Jiro Nagano              SR216  Keio Academy           19:06.3   D 59  
  454      Salvatore Manno          SR217  Southold-Ind.          19:06.3   D 60  
  455  258 James Downs              JR141  Seton-Plattsburgh      19:06.7   D 61  
  456      Joel Kurvilla            JR142  Alexander Hamilton     19:06.7   D 62  
  457      Josh Cook                SR218  Ticonderoga            19:07.2   D 63  
  458      Corey Zlatniski          JR143  Mattituck              19:07.7   C 82  
  459  259 Vince Ippolito           SR219  Fredonia               19:07.9   C 83  
  460  260 Isaac Rodriguez          JR144  S.S. Seward            19:08.5   D 64  
  461  261 Ben Rodd                 JR145  Cornwall               19:09.6   A103  
  462  262 Andrew Purcell            8  4  Beaver River           19:09.7   D 65  
  463  263 Josh Tupper              JR146  Canton                 19:09.7   B106  
  464  264 John D'Ambrosio          JR147  Bayport/Bluepoint      19:10.1   B107  
  465  265 Austin Perry             SR220  Franklin Academy       19:12.1   A104  
  466      John Larkin              JR148  Marathon               19:12.3   D 66  
  467      Ryan Carpenter           FR 20  Sherman                19:12.8   D 67  
  468  266 Will Downs               JR149  Westhill               19:13.0   A105  
  469  267 Nathan Cobb              SO 76  Beaver River           19:13.0   D 68  
  470      Brandon Yip              JR150  Mount Sinai            19:13.1   B108  
  471  268 Ian Rydgren              SR221  Franklin Academy       19:13.4   A106  
  472  269 Ari Shabi                JR151  Great Neck South       19:13.5   A107  
  473  270 Mark Dudek               JR152  Fredonia               19:14.6   C 84  
  474  271 Jeff Rizza               JR153  New Paltz              19:15.6   B109  
  475  272 Zachary Bugge            JR154  Valley Stream North    19:16.4   B110  
  476  273 Matt Killian             SR222  Grand Island           19:18.3   A108  
  477  274 Corey Lyndaker           JR155  Beaver River           19:18.6   D 69  
  478  275 Nick Mavros              JR156  Oyster Bay             19:19.4   C 85  
  479  276 Jeff Mangiafesto         JR157  Greece Odyssey         19:20.2   C 86  
  480  277 Austin Reakes            SR223  Broadalbin-Perth       19:22.6   B111  
  481  278 Alex Hall                SO 77  Beaver River           19:23.0   D 70  
  482      Matthew Masone           SR224  Babylon                19:23.5   C 87  
  483  279 Luke Harrold             JR158  Haldane                19:23.7   D 71  
  484  280 Matthew Corbine          SR225  Canton                 19:24.1   B112  
  485      Bryan Geiger             JR159  Tupper Lake            19:24.1   D 72  
  486      Kyle Marquis             SO 78  Marlboro               19:24.7   B113  
  487  281 TJ Butler                SO 79  Oyster Bay             19:25.2   C 88  
  488  282 Zach Van Ornam           JR160  Westhill               19:27.0   A109  
  489  283 Nick Pino                FR 21  Grand Island           19:27.7   A110  
  490      Bayley Zubler            SO 80  West Seneca East       19:27.9   A111  
  491  284 Eddie Larow              JR161  Seton-Plattsburgh      19:28.4   D 73  
  492  285 Bryce Moeller            FR 22  Barker                 19:28.6   D 74  
  493  286 Eric Morris              SR226  Marcellus              19:30.8   B114  
  494  287 Chris Kulis              SR227  Oyster Bay             19:31.4   C 89  
  495      Jack Hillenbrand         SO 81  Afton                  19:31.8   D 75  
  496  288 Casey Wills              JR162  Rhinebeck              19:31.9   C 90  
  497  289 Jordan Foster            SR228  Canton                 19:32.5   B115  
  498  290 Luke Dunkleburg          FR 23  Gouverneur             19:32.6   C 91  
  499      Glenn Lostritto           8  5  Friends Academy        19:32.6   C 92  
  500  291 Yisheng Cai              JR163  Stony Brook            19:33.1   D 76  
  501      David Dormann            JR164  Saranac                19:33.4   B116  
  502  292 Will Pellerin            SR229  Seton-Plattsburgh      19:34.0   D 77  
  503      Justin Felizzari         JR165  John Glenn             19:34.3   B117  
  504  293 Ryan Gagnon              JR166  Cornwall               19:35.7   A112  
  505  294 Greg Bogdan              FR 24  Broadalbin-Perth       19:35.7   B118  
  506  295 Alec Walsh               FR 25  Westhill               19:36.9   A113  
  507  296 Joseph Rossi             SR230  Valley Stream North    19:38.2   B119  
  508  297 Fred Agostino            JR167  Port Jefferson         19:39.7   C 93  
  509  298 Michael Houlihan         FR 26  Wayne Central          19:39.9   B120  
  510  299 Otto Neiler              FR 27  Rhinebeck              19:40.2   C 94  
  511  300 Derek Fenn               JR168  Newark Valley          19:40.2   C 95  
  512      Jason Ortiz              SO 82  Alexander Hamilton     19:41.5   D 78  
  513      Tyler Belden             FR 28  Ticonderoga            19:41.8   D 79  
  514  301 Lance Frazier            JR169  Mayfield               19:43.4   D 80  
  515      Will Villano             SO 83  Harpursville           19:43.6   D 81  
  516  302 Josh Romanowicz          SO 84  Peru                   19:44.0   B121  
  517  303 Stephan Lawry            SO 85  Wayne Central          19:48.3   B122  
  518  304 Sean Aho                 JR170  Geneseo                19:48.8   D 82  
  519  305 Jordan Spencer           SR231  Norwood-Norfolk        19:51.1   D 83  
  520      Jesse Capellaro          SO 86  Webutuck               19:51.2   D 84  
  521  306 Sean Rollins             JR171  Geneseo                19:53.6   D 85  
  522      James Cardot             SR232  Falconer               19:53.8   C 96  
  523  307 Hunter Miller            FR 29  Rhinebeck              19:55.7   C 97  
  524  308 Paul Lamarche            JR172  New Paltz              19:57.9   B123  
  525  309 John Hughes              FR 30  Haldane                19:58.7   D 86  
  526  310 James Anderson           FR 31  Greece Odyssey         19:59.0   C 98  
  527      Colin Quackenbush        FR 32  Beekmantown            20:01.0   B124  
  528  311 Nate Hess                SR233  Williamsville North    20:01.9  AA107  
  529      Yusuke Nakayama          SO 87  Keio Academy           20:02.0   D 87  
  530  312 Nate Brown               SR234  Broadalbin-Perth       20:07.8   B125  
  531  313 Andrew Kenn              SR235  Oyster Bay             20:08.1   C 99  
  532  314 Ryan Hughes              JR173  Canton                 20:09.1   B126  
  533      Russell Amore            SR236  Eldred                 20:10.1   D 88  
  534  315 Sean Kline               SR237  Delhi                  20:11.2   D 89  
  535  316 Jacob Brown              SO 88  Fredonia               20:14.0   C100  
  536      Neil Miller              JR174  Northeastern Clinton   20:17.3   C101  
  537      Ethan Kelly              JR175  Potsdam                20:18.6   C102  
  538  317 Randy Charland           JR176  Saranac Lake           20:19.0   C103  
  539  318 Tyler Smith              JR177  Peru                   20:19.4   B127  
  540      Ryan Bushey              SR238  Brushton-Moira         20:20.9   D 90  
  541  319 Damian Lavender          SR239  Rhinebeck              20:21.3   C104  
  542  320 Ryan Fisher              SR240  Norwood-Norfolk        20:22.9   D 91  
  543      Sean Kuzmin              JR178  Northeastern Clinton   20:23.1   C105  
  544      Chaz Blair               SO 89  Brushton-Moira         20:23.3   D 92  
  545  321 Kevin Anderson           SO 90  Port Jefferson         20:25.6   C106  
  546      Joe LaPerle              JR179  Ticonderoga            20:29.3   D 93  
  547  322 Shawn Rickrode           JR180  Delhi                  20:29.9   D 94  
  548  323 William Tseng            SO 91  Stony Brook            20:32.8   D 95  
  549      Reiichiro Morishita      SR241  Keio Academy           20:33.4   D 96  
  550  324 Justin Thompson          SR242  Stony Brook            20:33.5   D 97  
  551  325 Levi Davis               FR 33  Newark Valley          20:34.1   C107  
  552  326 Tyler Weller             FR 34  Norwood-Norfolk        20:34.9   D 98  
  553  327 Mac Horgan               JR181  Haldane                20:37.9   D 99  
  554      Zach Snyder              JR182  Brushton-Moira         20:39.3   D100  
  555  328 Chris Willette           SO 92  Saranac Lake           20:44.3   C108  
  556  329 Josh Ferguson            FR 35  Gouverneur             20:46.2   C109  
  557      Sean Connors             SR243  Ausable Valley         20:50.4   C110  
  558      Ryan Hanrahan            SO 93  Southold-Ind           20:51.0   D101  
  559      Ben Miller               FR 36  Potsdam                20:52.4   C111  
  560  330 Connor Mckibbon          SR244  Rhinebeck              20:52.9   C112  
  561      Spencer Neaton           JR183  Potsdam                20:56.0   C113  
  562  331 Jake Erdman              FR 37  Gouverneur             20:57.8   C114  
  563  332 Daniel Eng               JR184  Oyster Bay             21:02.4   C115  
  564      Griffin Quist            JR185  Southold-Ind.          21:07.5   D102  
  565      Rob Burnett              SO 94  Harpursville           21:10.6   D103  
  566  333 Ben Sayman               JR186  Delhi                  21:12.5   D104  
  567  334 Nick Ciccarone           JR187  Greece Odyssey         21:15.0   C116  
  568      John Tomici              SO 95  Southold-Ind           21:15.0   D105  
  569  335 Jake Smith               FR 38  Mayfield               21:18.9   D106  
  570      Brian Falkena            SO 96  Chapel Field           21:19.9   D107  
  571  336 Nate Taggart             SR245  Williamsville North    21:20.3  AA108  
  572      Anthony Piche            FR 39  Northeastern Clinton   21:20.6   C117  
  573  337 Colin Flanagan           SR246  Port Jefferson         21:23.4   C118  
  574  338 Jeffrey Fung             JR188  Stony Brook            21:26.5   D108  
  575  339 Evan Klein               JR189  Saranac Lake           21:32.5   C119  
  576  340 John Mosley              SR247  Grand Island           21:34.9   A114  
  577      Landon Gosselin          JR190  Northeastern Clinton   21:40.7   C120  
  578  341 Craig Basel              SO 97  Newark Valley          21:45.6   C121  
  579  342 Malachy Cleary           SR248  Haldane                21:46.2   D109  
  580  343 Jacob Wellings           FR 40  Norwood-Norfolk        21:48.7   D110  
  581  344 Max Paul                 FR 41  Saranac Lake           21:54.6   C122  
  582  345 Skyler Way               JR191  Gouverneur             22:14.0   C123  
  583  346 Nathan Miller            FR 42  Saranac Lake           22:21.1   C124  
  584      Mike Saulpaugh           SR249  Lake Placid            22:22.1   D111  
  585      Shawn Conto              SO 98  Brushton-Moira         22:27.1   D112  
  586  347 Terry Huang              SO 99  Stony Brook            22:32.6   D113  
  587  348 Darryl Baker             FR 43  Stony Brook            22:36.4   D114  
  588  349 David Jones              SO100  Gouverneur             22:41.1   C125  
  589      Frank Cone               JR192  Southold-Ind           22:46.3   D115  
  590  350 Connor Levison           FR 44  Norwood-Norfolk        22:56.1   D116  
  591  351 Zach Jacobson            FR 45  Newark Valley          23:20.7   C126  
  592  352 Nick Mann                FR 46  Saranac Lake           23:29.9   C127  
  593  353 Yi He                    JR193  Stony Brook            23:52.9   D117  
  594  354 Devin Beckenridge        FR 47  Gouverneur             23:55.1   C128  
  595  355 Ricky Yerdon             SR250  Gouverneur             26:47.7   C129  
  596      Nick Holsinger           JR194  Frewsburg              27:38.0   D118  
               THE 2010 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                    LAKESIDE PARK, PAWLING - NOVEMBER 13

                            BOYS MERGED RESULTS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   111  SHAKER (AA)                         (16:31.4  82:36.8)
==================================================
  1      4  Christian DeLago        JR    16:06.8
  2      6  Michael Libruk          JR    16:12.9
  3     24  Jon Vallecorsa          JR    16:38.4
  4     32  Casey Gilboy            SR    16:44.1
  5     45  Ryan Recchia            JR    16:54.6
  6   ( 66) Kyle Foster             SR    17:13.1
  7   (110) Adam Schwenzfeier       SO    17:37.0

  2.   157  WARWICK VALLEY (AA)                 (16:43.9  83:39.5)
==================================================
  1     10  Tim Luthin              SR    16:23.8
  2     17  Ian Sullivan            SR    16:32.7
  3     31  Dan Paez                SR    16:42.4
  4     41  Paddy Grandinali        JR    16:51.5
  5     58  Aaron Peterson          SO    17:09.1
  6   (111) Grant Parrelli          SO    17:37.5
  7   (121) Ray Farinella           JR    17:43.3

  3.   172  FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS (AA)           (16:46.9  83:54.2)
==================================================
  1     12  Nick Ryan               SO    16:25.1
  2     16  Andrew Roache           SR    16:31.6
  3     22  Mark McGurrin           SR    16:37.2
  4     55  Jules Wellner           JR    17:06.5
  5     67  Ben Thomas              JR    17:13.8
  6   (101) Andrew Veilleux         SR    17:31.6
  7   (134) Owen Strong             SR    17:49.9

  4.   203  RUSH-HENRIETTA (AA)                 (16:52.1  84:20.2)
==================================================
  1     25  Nate Kozyra             JR    16:38.5
  2     29  Andrew Sweeney          JR    16:41.4
  3     33  Mickey Burke            FR    16:44.2
  4     52  Alex Raymond            JR    17:03.9
  5     64  Nick Watson             SR    17:12.2
  6   (157) Jared Jones             SR    18:03.4
  7   (172) Colby Burke             JR    18:12.8

  5.   289  ARLINGTON (AA)                      (17:02.2  85:11.0)
==================================================
  1     19  Eddie Merenda           JR    16:33.4
  2     34  Chris Wise              JR    16:46.3
  3     39  Sebastian Hanson        SO    16:50.3
  4     74  Myke Lotocky            SR    17:16.6
  5    123  Manjander Singh         JR    17:44.4
  6   (136) Steve Morrison          FR    17:50.5
  7   (145) Pete Schweitzer         SR    17:58.0

  6.   291  EAST AURORA (B)                     (17:05.7  85:28.2)
==================================================
  1     37  Sean Phillips           SO    16:48.8
  2     46  Kevin O'Connor          SR    16:54.7
  3     60  Gene Barriott           SO    17:10.3
  4     62  Brendan Keany           SO    17:12.1
  5     86  Alex Weberg             SR    17:22.3
  6   ( 92) Elliott Martynkiewicz   JR    17:24.9
  7   (129) Larkin Bohanan          JR    17:45.9

  7.   303  MCQUAID (A)                         (16:59.2  84:56.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Robert Hurlbut          SR    15:58.2
  2     27  Wyatt Gouldthorpe       SR    16:41.3
  3     81  Ricky Mesolela          SR    17:19.5
  4     90  Chris Dunne             SR    17:23.8
  5    104  Kevin Tobey             FR    17:33.2
  6   (128) A.J. Stuver             SO    17:45.6
  7   (143) Michael Sullivan        SO    17:57.2

  8.   328  VESTAL (A)                          (17:07.9  85:39.2)
==================================================
  1     14  Cal Michaels            SR    16:28.4
  2     42  Joe Spivak              JR    16:52.7
  3     50  Kyle Howerton           SR    17:02.3
  4    107  Jade Marhaba            JR    17:35.4
  5    115  Josh Miller             SR    17:40.4
  6   (158) Nicholas Montesano      SR    18:04.4
  7   (163) Matt Johnson            SR    18:05.0

  9.   338  ITHACA (AA)                         (17:06.4  85:31.7)
==================================================
  1      2  Matt Johnson            SR    16:03.1
  2     56  Josh Greenberg          JR    17:07.6
  3     78  Ari Lewenstein          JR    17:18.5
  4     97  Liam Cody               SR    17:28.4
  5    105  MacKenzie Cummings-Grady JR    17:34.1
  6   (124) Owen Kay                JR    17:45.0
  7   (211) Phillip Cornelius       JR    18:34.2

 10.   359  CONNETQUOT (AA)                     (17:10.5  85:52.1)
==================================================
  1     20  Zach Krause             SR    16:36.2
  2     38  Tyler Murtha            SR    16:49.7
  3     43  Scott Litts             SR    16:53.4
  4     89  Dom Costanzo            SR    17:23.5
  5    169  Bob Kelly               SO    18:09.3
  6   (220) Andrew Palmer           SR    18:38.6
  7   (229) Ross Dinger             SR    18:44.4

 11.   360  CALHOUN (AA)                        (17:10.8  85:53.6)
==================================================
  1     13  James Panetta           SR    16:27.5
  2     30  Tim Campbell            SR    16:41.9
  3     76  Brendan Abrams          SR    17:17.4
  4    116  Kenneth Woo             SR    17:41.5
  5    125  Casey Bader             SR    17:45.3
  6   (140) Nicholas Macaluso       SR    17:53.6
  7   (162) Nicholas Haile          JR    18:04.8

 12.   375  BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE (A)       (17:11.6  85:57.7)
==================================================
  1      8  Otis Ubriaco            SR    16:17.8
  2     44  Buddy Herkenham         JR    16:53.5
  3     70  Kevin Terbush           SR    17:15.4
  4    126  Dan King                SR    17:45.4
  5    127  Joe Chapman             JR    17:45.6
  6   (186) Patrick McGuiness       FR    18:22.0
  7   (225) Joe Girard              SO    18:40.3

 13.   381  BAYPORT/BLUEPOINT (B)               (17:14.3  86:11.4)
==================================================
  1     23  Conor Crowley           SR    16:37.7
  2     36  Joe Ray                 SR    16:48.1
  3     84  John Antonacci          SO    17:21.2
  4     94  Erich Grosse            SR    17:26.6
  5    144  Adam LaFemina           SO    17:57.8
  6   (226) Jeff Byrne              SR    18:40.5
  7   (264) John D'Ambrosio         JR    19:10.1

 14.   383  HOLLAND PATENT (C)                  (17:06.1  85:30.5)
==================================================
  1      3  Dylan Racha             SR    16:06.5
  2      5  Cody Racha              SR    16:06.8
  3    112  Erran Gates             JR    17:37.7
  4    122  Steve Lisi              SR    17:44.4
  5    141  Kevin Sidoran           JR    17:55.1
  6   (215) Nolan Amos              SR    18:37.1
  7   (239) Todd Stevens            SO    18:49.8

 15.   421  MAINE ENDWELL (B)                   (17:21.1  86:45.2)
==================================================
  1     47  Ryan Brizzolara         JR    16:54.8
  2     59  Nick Miller             JR    17:10.2
  3     93  Michael Didas           SR    17:25.8
  4    109  Andrew Bohunicky        SR    17:36.3
  5    113  Jesse Brenon            SO    17:38.1
  6   (133) Bryant Hatala           SO    17:48.2
  7   (212) David Bohunicky         SR    18:35.4

 16.   432  FONDA-FULTONVILLE (C)               (17:23.5  86:57.5)
==================================================
  1     65  Michael Scott           JR    17:12.3
  2     71  Matt Hoffman            SO    17:15.9
  3     83  Kyle Geniti             SR    17:20.6
  4     99  Zak Godffey             SR    17:29.6
  5    114  Tyler Angioli           SO    17:39.1
  6   (152) Cody Shave              SR    18:00.2
  7   (240) Cody Russell            SR    18:53.1

 17.   463  PEARL RIVER (B)                     (17:25.5  87:07.1)
==================================================
  1     35  Thomas Lappas           SR    16:46.8
  2     72  Joey Clinton            JR    17:16.4
  3     85  Brian Edsall            SO    17:21.5
  4    118  Kieran Brennan          JR    17:42.2
  5    153  Stephen McNiff          JR    18:00.2
  6   (178) Chris Kondracki         SR    18:15.6
  7   (190) Brian O'Sullivan        SR    18:23.5

 18.   465  MARCELLUS (B)                       (17:23.2  86:55.6)
==================================================
  1     18  Ryan Manahan            SO    16:32.8
  2     26  Jesse Garn              SR    16:38.8
  3     87  Joe Fallon              JR    17:23.0
  4    147  John Bell               JR    17:59.0
  5    187  Justin Garn             SO    18:22.0
  6   (238) Mike Epp                SR    18:49.5
  7   (286) Eric Morris             SR    19:30.8

 19.   467  BREWSTER (A)                        (17:22.6  86:53.0)
==================================================
  1      9  Justin Maguire          JR    16:23.2
  2     21  Charlie Carr            JR    16:36.7
  3     68  Adam McIe               JR    17:14.1
  4    176  Winfield Greene         JR    18:14.4
  5    193  Nick Cortina            JR    18:24.6
  6   (202) Alec Budd               SO    18:28.1
  7   (241) Silas Gallagher         SR    18:54.7

 20.   483  GENESEO (D)                         (17:29.3  87:26.3)
==================================================
  1     51  Gabe Rodriguez          SO    17:03.7
  2     54  Jason Ehmann            SR    17:05.9
  3     98  Devon Rodriguez         JR    17:29.3
  4    119  Evan Magnussen          SR    17:42.7
  5    161  Ryan Moynihan           SR    18:04.7
  6   (304) Sean Aho                JR    19:48.8
  7   (306) Sean Rollins            JR    19:53.6

 21.   529  HARBORFIELDS (A)                    (17:34.1  87:50.1)
==================================================
  1     80  Austin Coneys           JR    17:19.5
  2     91  Cameron Coneys          JR    17:24.3
  3    102  Tyler Gamble            JR    17:32.2
  4    117  Colin Davis             SR    17:41.9
  5    139  Conor Murphy            JR    17:52.2
  6   (149) Ricardo Gallegos        SR    17:59.1
  7   (222) Kevin Feeney            SR    18:38.9

 22.   535  WAYNE CENTRAL (B)                   (17:33.3  87:46.4)
==================================================
  1     40  Yanko Panipinto         SR    16:51.4
  2     53  Colin Kerr              SO    17:04.5
  3     75  Sean Morgan             SR    17:16.7
  4    166  Adam Gardner            JR    18:06.2
  5    201  Chris Hennessy          SR    18:27.6
  6   (298) Michael Houlihan        FR    19:39.9
  7   (303) Stephan Lawry           SO    19:48.3

 23.   597  PAWLING (C)                         (17:41.8  88:29.0)
==================================================
  1     57  Bob Swick               SR    17:08.4
  2     79  Matt Jorgensen          SO    17:18.5
  3    131  Ryan Marvin             SR    17:46.3
  4    156  Taylor Souter           JR    18:02.7
  5    174  Colin Souter            JR    18:13.1
  6   (196) Dylan Smith             SO    18:24.9
  7   (199) Kevin Hunter            JR    18:26.9

 24.   715  GREAT NECK SOUTH (A)                (17:50.0  89:09.6)
==================================================
  1      7  Daniel Siegel           SR    16:14.1
  2    135  Jose Madirgal           SR    17:50.2
  3    150  Nicholas Ross           JR    17:59.2
  4    200  Alexander Taffet        SR    18:27.0
  5    223  Thomas Mishra           SR    18:39.1
  6   (233) Alexander Cowen         FR    18:47.6
  7   (269) Ari Shabi               JR    19:13.5

 25.   717  NEW PALTZ (B)                       (17:53.6  89:27.9)
==================================================
  1     28  Brian Busby             SR    16:41.3
  2     48  Alfredo Mazzuca         SO    16:57.6
  3    188  Hunter Bartlett         SR    18:22.9
  4    219  David Busby             SO    18:38.3
  5    234  John Odonnell            8    18:47.8
  6   (271) Jeff Rizza              JR    19:15.6
  7   (308) Paul Lamarche           JR    19:57.9

 26.   725  BARKER (D)                          (17:56.1  89:40.3)
==================================================
  1     88  Tyler Scheving          JR    17:23.2
  2    108  Jedediah Platt          JR    17:35.9
  3    151  Michael Lantinen        JR    18:00.0
  4    168  Jordan Bender           SO    18:07.5
  5    210  Ryan Levy               SR    18:33.7
  6   (213) Marc Delemarter         JR    18:36.8
  7   (285) Bryce Moeller           FR    19:28.6

 27.   745  PERU (B)                            (17:57.0  89:44.6)
==================================================
  1     15  Dan Lennon              JR    16:29.4
  2    137  Austin Waid-Jones       SR    17:50.9
  3    170  John Cordes             SR    18:09.9
  4    173  Charles Remillard       SR    18:12.8
  5    250  Kyler Agoney            SO    19:01.6
  6   (302) Josh Romanowicz         SO    19:44.0
  7   (318) Tyler Smith             JR    20:19.4

 28.   770  WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH (AA)            (18:02.0  90:09.7)
==================================================
  1     77  Don Seitz               SR    17:18.3
  2     95  Nicholas Konotopskyj    JR    17:27.7
  3    184  Carl Copeland           SR    18:20.8
  4    197  Brian Dobmeier          JR    18:25.3
  5    217  Christian Tjahjadi      FR    18:37.6
  6   (311) Nate Hess               SR    20:01.9
  7   (336) Nate Taggart            SR    21:20.3

 29.   801  MAYFIELD (D)                        (18:05.2  90:25.7)
==================================================
  1    130  Jesse McNamara          SR    17:46.3
  2    155  Tom McClellan           SO    18:02.5
  3    164  David Krutz             SO    18:05.1
  4    171  Doug Brown              SR    18:12.3
  5    181  Jamie McNamara          SR    18:19.5
  6   (301) Lance Frazier           JR    19:43.4
  7   (335) Jake Smith              FR    21:18.9

 30.   814  BROADALBIN-PERTH (B)                (18:09.7  90:48.5)
==================================================
  1     63  Justine Ferguson        JR    17:12.1
  2     69  Austin Becker           JR    17:14.4
  3    175  James Vainauskas        JR    18:14.1
  4    230  Trevor McConnell        SR    18:45.3
  5    277  Austin Reakes           SR    19:22.6
  6   (294) Greg Bogdan             FR    19:35.7
  7   (312) Nate Brown              SR    20:07.8

 31.   818  BEAVER RIVER (D)                    (18:07.0  90:35.0)
==================================================
  1     11  Matthew Cheney          SR    16:24.9
  2     73  Logan Kempney           JR    17:16.4
  3    205  Joshua Purcell          JR    18:31.0
  4    262  Andrew Purcell           8    19:09.7
  5    267  Nathan Cobb             SO    19:13.0
  6   (274) Corey Lyndaker          JR    19:18.6
  7   (278) Alex Hall               SO    19:23.0

 32.   822  FRANKLIN ACADEMY (A)                (18:07.0  90:34.6)
==================================================
  1     96  Conor Gordon            SO    17:28.3
  2    120  Corey Lamere            SO    17:43.2
  3    167  Douglas Fitzgerald      JR    18:06.4
  4    218  Rourk Marlow            SO    18:38.1
  5    221  Morgan Marlow           SO    18:38.6
  6   (265) Austin Perry            SR    19:12.1
  7   (268) Ian Rydgren             SR    19:13.4

 33.   845  GRAND ISLAND (A)                    (18:12.4  91:01.8)
==================================================
  1    100  Derek Stacy             SR    17:31.1
  2    138  Nick Masiello           SR    17:51.3
  3    142  Brendon Lutnick         JR    17:56.9
  4    192  Jason Chadwick          SR    18:24.2
  5    273  Matt Killian            SR    19:18.3
  6   (283) Nick Pino               FR    19:27.7
  7   (340) John Mosley             SR    21:34.9

 34.   906  CORNWALL (A)                        (18:19.1  91:35.2)
==================================================
  1     61  Sean Casey              SR    17:11.3
  2    177  Mike Vecchio            FR    18:14.9
  3    189  Bob Flitsch             SR    18:23.5
  4    228  Brendan Davis           SO    18:43.6
  5    251  Sam Millard             SO    19:01.9
  6   (261) Ben Rodd                JR    19:09.6
  7   (293) Ryan Gagnon             JR    19:35.7

 35.   957  SETON-PLATTSBURGH (D)               (18:23.8  91:58.9)
==================================================
  1    103  Barrett Waling          JR    17:32.3
  2    165  Zach Ziemer             SR    18:06.2
  3    204  Mitchell Ryan           SO    18:30.2
  4    227  Justin Bressette        SR    18:43.5
  5    258  James Downs             JR    19:06.7
  6   (284) Eddie Larow             JR    19:28.4
  7   (292) Will Pellerin           SR    19:34.0

 36.  1007  PORT JEFFERSON (C)                  (18:32.6  92:42.9)
==================================================
  1    106  Andrew Keresztes        JR    17:35.2
  2    180  Cole Conte              JR    18:17.0
  3    208  Sean Swords             SR    18:33.6
  4    216  James Burke              8    18:37.4
  5    297  Fred Agostino           JR    19:39.7
  6   (321) Kevin Anderson          SO    20:25.6
  7   (337) Colin Flanagan          SR    21:23.4

 37.  1012  NEWARK VALLEY (C)                   (18:42.3  93:31.1)
==================================================
  1     49  Jordan Stevens          SO    16:57.9
  2    132  Chris Friend            SR    17:47.8
  3    206  Connor Cleveland        JR    18:31.1
  4    300  Derek Fenn              JR    19:40.2
  5    325  Levi Davis              FR    20:34.1
  6   (341) Craig Basel             SO    21:45.6
  7   (351) Zach Jacobson           FR    23:20.7

 38.  1030  FREDONIA (C)                        (18:33.6  92:47.9)
==================================================
  1    159  Josh Szukala            JR    18:04.5
  2    160  Matt Meredith           SR    18:04.6
  3    195  Alex Crise              JR    18:24.8
  4    257  Chaz Mancino            JR    19:06.1
  5    259  Vince Ippolito          SR    19:07.9
  6   (270) Mark Dudek              JR    19:14.6
  7   (316) Jacob Brown             SO    20:14.0

 39.  1047  GREECE ODYSSEY (C)                  (18:36.6  93:02.6)
==================================================
  1    154  Frank Carroll           SR    18:01.8
  2    179  Nick Budinski           SR    18:16.2
  3    185  Steven Custozzo         FR    18:21.9
  4    253  Alex Gerstenberger      SR    19:02.5
  5    276  Jeff Mangiafesto        JR    19:20.2
  6   (310) James Anderson          FR    19:59.0
  7   (334) Nick Ciccarone          JR    21:15.0

 40.  1141  S.S. SEWARD (D)                     (18:43.7  93:38.4)
==================================================
  1    198  Rob Gorski              SR    18:26.1
  2    224  Matt Codi               SR    18:39.3
  3    236  Isaiah Rodriguez        JR    18:48.0
  4    237  Nelson Fernandez        FR    18:48.1
  5    246  Kevin O'Neill           SO    18:56.9
  6   (260) Isaac Rodriguez         JR    19:08.5

 41.  1157  WESTHILL (A)                        (18:49.0  94:04.9)
==================================================
  1    182  Peter Lynch             SO    18:20.0
  2    214  Jonathan Moore          JR    18:36.9
  3    247  Casey Bunce             SO    18:57.3
  4    248  Mitchell Lamb           JR    18:57.7
  5    266  Will Downs              JR    19:13.0
  6   (282) Zach Van Ornam          JR    19:27.0
  7   (295) Alec Walsh              FR    19:36.9

 42.  1163  VALLEY STREAM NORTH (B)             (18:49.3  94:06.2)
==================================================
  1    183  Samuel Catalano         JR    18:20.4
  2    242  Chris Edouard           SR    18:55.1
  3    244  Thomas Bardabelias      JR    18:55.8
  4    245  Visal Mohanan           SR    18:56.4
  5    249  John Peterson           SR    18:58.5
  6   (272) Zachary Bugge           JR    19:16.4
  7   (296) Joseph Rossi            SR    19:38.2

 43.  1183  OYSTER BAY (C)                      (18:55.8  94:38.9)
==================================================
  1    146  Joe LaCorte             SR    17:58.2
  2    194  Steven Tortora          JR    18:24.7
  3    275  Nick Mavros             JR    19:19.4
  4    281  TJ Butler               SO    19:25.2
  5    287  Chris Kulis             SR    19:31.4
  6   (313) Andrew Kenn             SR    20:08.1
  7   (332) Daniel Eng              JR    21:02.4

 44.  1242  HALDANE (D)                         (19:03.9  95:19.3)
==================================================
  1    191  Paul Mackey             SR    18:23.9
  2    231  Ed Bohl                 SR    18:45.4
  3    232  James Olsen             JR    18:47.6
  4    279  Luke Harrold            JR    19:23.7
  5    309  John Hughes             FR    19:58.7
  6   (327) Mac Horgan              JR    20:37.9
  7   (342) Malachy Cleary          SR    21:46.2

 45.  1258  CANTON (B)                          (19:02.5  95:12.3)
==================================================
  1    209  Andrew Tupper           SR    18:33.6
  2    252  Jay Kepes               SO    19:02.1
  3    254  Dustin Newvine          SR    19:02.8
  4    263  Josh Tupper             JR    19:09.7
  5    280  Matthew Corbine         SR    19:24.1
  6   (289) Jordan Foster           SR    19:32.5
  7   (314) Ryan Hughes             JR    20:09.1

 46.  1283  DELHI (D)                           (19:20.2  96:40.9)
==================================================
  1    148  Evan Putrycz            JR    17:59.1
  2    243  Sol Eagleroad           SO    18:55.7
  3    255  Alex Legg                8    19:05.0
  4    315  Sean Kline              SR    20:11.2
  5    322  Shawn Rickrode          JR    20:29.9
  6   (333) Ben Sayman              JR    21:12.5

 47.  1304  RHINEBECK (C)                       (19:13.6  96:07.7)
==================================================
  1    203  Christian Gonzalez      JR    18:28.7
  2    207  Zach Karas              SO    18:31.2
  3    288  Casey Wills             JR    19:31.9
  4    299  Otto Neiler             FR    19:40.2
  5    307  Hunter Miller           FR    19:55.7
  6   (319) Damian Lavender         SR    20:21.3
  7   (330) Connor Mckibbon         SR    20:52.9

 48.  1410  SARANAC LAKE (C)                    (20:22.2  101:50.6)
==================================================
  1     82  Dylan Dawson            SR    17:20.2
  2    317  Randy Charland          JR    20:19.0
  3    328  Chris Willette          SO    20:44.3
  4    339  Evan Klein              JR    21:32.5
  5    344  Max Paul                FR    21:54.6
  6   (346) Nathan Miller           FR    22:21.1
  7   (352) Nick Mann               FR    23:29.9

 49.  1442  NORWOOD-NORFOLK (D)                 (19:44.6  98:42.7)
==================================================
  1    235  Josh Eng                JR    18:47.9
  2    256  Kyle Palmer             SR    19:05.9
  3    305  Jordan Spencer          SR    19:51.1
  4    320  Ryan Fisher             SR    20:22.9
  5    326  Tyler Weller            FR    20:34.9
  6   (343) Jacob Wellings          FR    21:48.7
  7   (350) Connor Levison          FR    22:56.1

 50.  1623  STONY BROOK (D)                     (20:55.7  104:38.5)
==================================================
  1    291  Yisheng Cai             JR    19:33.1
  2    323  William Tseng           SO    20:32.8
  3    324  Justin Thompson         SR    20:33.5
  4    338  Jeffrey Fung            JR    21:26.5
  5    347  Terry Huang             SO    22:32.6
  6   (348) Darryl Baker            FR    22:36.4
  7   (353) Yi He                   JR    23:52.9

 51.  1644  GOUVERNEUR (C)                      (21:14.4  106:11.7)
==================================================
  1    290  Luke Dunkleburg         FR    19:32.6
  2    329  Josh Ferguson           FR    20:46.2
  3    331  Jake Erdman             FR    20:57.8
  4    345  Skyler Way              JR    22:14.0
  5    349  David Jones             SO    22:41.1
  6   (354) Devin Beckenridge       FR    23:55.1
  7   (355) Ricky Yerdon            SR    26:47.7