Section 2 Harrier - 2010 Cross Country

9/11/10 - Ed Springstead Invitational

Main Menu    Cross Country    Indoor Track   Outdoor Track   Message Board   JB's Blawg    Links    Contact

Boys: J.V.-Team, J.V. Unlimited, Frosh-Team, Frosh-Unlimited

Girls: Varsity, J.V.-Team, J.V. Unlimited, Frosh-Team, Frosh-Unlimited

at Colonie Town Park - Varsity: 3.04 miles

Varsity Boys

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC 3.04 MILES Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pagano, Marshall             Niskayuna             15:42.30    1             
  2 Dorset, Ian                  Shenendehowa          15:47.20    2             
  3 Gronostaj, Kyle              Columbia              15:48.30    3             
  4 Vallecorsa, Jon              Shaker                15:54.40    4             
  5 Libruk, Mike                 Shaker                16:00.60    5             
  6 Messina, Gary                Queensbury            16:02.70    6             
  7 Delago, Christian            Shaker                16:06.00    7             
  8 Collier, Chris               Bethlehem             16:08.30    8             
  9 Gilboy, Casey                Shaker                16:15.00    9             
 10 Cheung, Matt                 Mount Greylock        16:17.90   10             
 11 Newell, Aaron                Queensbury            16:18.60   11             
 12 Underwood, Nick              Queensbury            16:19.50   12             
 13 Frielinghaus, Will           Queensbury            16:25.00   13             
 14 Foster, Kyle                 Shaker                16:28.40   14             
 15 Cody, Ed                     Shenendehowa          16:29.70   15             
 16 Williams, Niall              Niskayuna             16:30.30   16             
 17 Reilly, Brendon              Columbia              16:31.50   17             
 18 Brown, Ed                    Colonie               16:35.10   18             
 19 Shartrand, Chris             Shenendehowa          16:41.70   19             
 20 Recchia, Ryan                Shaker                16:46.50   20             
 21 Coughlin, Eamonn             La Salle              16:47.90   21             
 22 Kelly, Troy                  Queensbury            16:52.50   22             
 23 Heim, Jeff                   Shaker                16:56.00   23             
 24 Marois, Will                 Shenendehowa          17:00.20   24             
 25 Fishbein, Benjamin           Bethlehem             17:04.80   25             
 26 Little, Evan                 La Salle              17:12.60   26             
 27 Soeller, Gary                Shenendehowa          17:13.80   27             
 28 Fox, James                   Colonie               17:15.90   28             
 29 Sherry, Mike                 Colonie               17:16.50   29             
 30 Messina, Tim                 Queensbury            17:23.70   30             
 31 Smith, Paul                  Queensbury            17:27.50   31             
 32 Harris, Brian                Shenendehowa          17:28.20   32             
 33 Geurds, Joey                 Colonie               17:34.00   33             
 34 Gray, McKinley               Bethlehem             17:45.70   34             
 35 Hausman, Tommy               Colonie               17:47.80   35             
 36 Wagner, Jamey                Niskayuna             17:50.50   36             
 37 Weeber, Dominic              Niskayuna             17:54.20   37             
 38 Steenburgh, Andrew           Niskayuna             17:56.30   38             
 39 Holmes, Jon                  Colonie               17:58.90   39             
 40 Berna, Mike                  Columbia              17:59.80   40             
 41 Isabelle, Alex               La Salle              18:01.00   41             
 42 Kaya, Okan                   Shenendehowa          18:04.10   42             
 43 Eoff, Eric                   Niskayuna             18:06.10   43             
 44 Penk, Josh                   Columbia              18:06.40   44             
 45 Crawford, Matt               Bethlehem             18:19.10   45             
 46 Donovan, Mike                Columbia              18:28.70   46             
 47 Davis, Ashanti               Columbia              18:29.00   47             
 48 Stone, Ethan                 South Glens Falls     18:39.20   48             
 49 O'Brien, Gavin               La Salle              18:53.60   49             
 50 Goldup, Brendan              La Salle              19:07.10   50             
 51 Galdun, Geoff                Colonie               19:07.90   51             
 52 Simeone, Dominic             Bethlehem             19:11.30   52             
 53 Stone, James                 South Glens Falls     19:17.80   53             
 54 O'Connor, Sean               Mount Greylock        19:19.10   54             
 55 Reynolds, Alex               South Glens Falls     19:23.50   55             
 56 Patti, Michael               Bethlehem             19:45.30   56             
 57 Tarantino, John              South Glens Falls     19:58.80   57             
 58 Barbato, Jake                La Salle              20:05.90   58             
 59 Jones, Colin                 South Glens Falls     20:20.40   59             
 60 Simeone, Matt                Bethlehem             20:31.50   60             
 61 Markessinis, Evan            Columbia              20:43.20   61             
 62 McCullough, Kevin            South Glens Falls     20:47.00   62             
 63 Williams, Ryan               South Glens Falls     20:47.80   63             
 64 Tebbetts, Charles            La Salle              21:00.00   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shaker                  A    39    4    5    7    9   14                    
      Total Time:  1:20:44.40                                                    
         Average:    16:08.88                                                    
   2 Queensbury High School  A    64    6   11   12   13   22                    
      Total Time:  1:21:58.30                                                    
         Average:    16:23.66                                                    
   3 Shenendehowa            A    87    2   15   19   24   27                    
      Total Time:  1:23:12.60                                                    
         Average:    16:38.52                                                    
   4 Niskayuna               A   128    1   16   36   37   38                    
      Total Time:  1:25:53.60                                                    
         Average:    17:10.72                                                    
   5 Colonie                 A   143   18   28   29   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:26:29.30                                                    
         Average:    17:17.86                                                    
   6 Columbia                A   150    3   17   40   44   46                    
      Total Time:  1:26:54.70                                                    
         Average:    17:22.94                                                    
   7 Bethlehem               A   164    8   25   34   45   52                    
      Total Time:  1:28:29.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.84                                                    
   8 La Salle                A   187   21   26   41   49   50                    
      Total Time:  1:30:02.20                                                    
         Average:    18:00.44                                                    
   9 South Glens Falls       A   272   48   53   55   57   59                    
      Total Time:  1:37:39.70                                                    
         Average:    19:31.94                                                    

J.V. Boys

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC 3.04 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schwenzfeier, Adam           Shaker                16:40.80    1             
  2 Janeczko, dan                Shenendehowa          16:53.20    2             
  3 Ciavordoni, Jackson          Shaker                17:02.60    3             
  4 Annis, Dan                   Shenendehowa          17:05.20    4             
  5 Vasquez, Jesus               Shaker                17:14.50    5             
  6 Borini, Mike                 Shenendehowa          17:15.00    6             
  7 Hickey, Brian                Shaker                17:30.80    7             
  8 Hance, Fred                  Shenendehowa          17:35.90    8             
  9 Haynor, Evan                 Shenendehowa          17:38.60    9             
 10 Morgan, Max                  Shaker                17:40.60   10             
 11 Vanderzee, Zach              Queensbury            17:49.40   11             
 12 Smith, Robert                Shaker                17:50.80   12             
 13 Gamino, Jon                  Shenendehowa          17:51.40   13             
 14 Castonguay, Alexander        Queensbury            17:56.70   14             
 15 Baker, Ben                   Queensbury            17:56.90   15             
 16 Luizzi, Matt                 Colonie               18:13.30   16             
 17 Arnold, Kyle                 Shenendehowa          18:17.20   17             
 18 Countryman, John             Queensbury            18:18.10   18             
 19 Hoole, Michael               Niskayuna             18:22.00   19             
 20 Mulshine, Mike               Queensbury            18:25.20   20             
 21 Mellon, Caleb                Shaker                18:35.50   21             
 22 Manchester, Troy             Niskayuna             18:43.00   22             
 23 Hynes, Andrew                Bethlehem             18:49.20   23             
 24 Nye, Jamison                 Niskayuna             18:53.30   24             
 25 Paniccia, Brandon            Colonie               18:59.10   25             
 26 Holsberger, Paul             Niskayuna             19:01.70   26             
 27 Horgan, Mark                 Queensbury            19:04.40   27             
 28 Gaynor, Jackson              Colonie               19:11.70   28             
 29 Brion, Dominick              Niskayuna             19:19.40   29             
 30 Owens, Patrick               Bethlehem             19:21.10   30             
 31 Vickerson, Zach              Niskayuna             19:24.70   31             
 32 Martin, Charles              Bethlehem             19:39.60   32             
 33 Wukitsch, David              Bethlehem             19:44.50   33             
 34 Cohen, Steve                 Niskayuna             19:48.60   34             
 35 Loughlin, Brian              Bethlehem             20:21.70   35             
 36 Roberts-Smith, Nazim         Colonie               20:24.30   36             
 37 Kendall, Kyle                Colonie               20:25.10   37             
 38 Henderson, Jaysen            Queensbury            20:57.90   38             
 39 Wunsch, Brett                Colonie               21:08.20   39             
 40 Thorkildsen, Shane           Columbia              21:21.50   40             
 41 Cullen, Eric                 Bethlehem             21:48.90   41             
 42 Wright, James                Columbia              22:09.20   42             
 43 Sanchez, Keenan              Bethlehem             22:22.50   43             
 44 Wantuch, Joe                 Columbia              22:27.10   44             
 45 Martin, Nick                 Columbia              22:45.90   45             
 46 Scaptura, Alex               Columbia              24:59.60   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shaker                  A    26    1    3    5    7   10                    
      Total Time:  1:26:09.30                                                    
         Average:    17:13.86                                                    
   2 Shenendehowa            A    29    2    4    6    8    9                    
      Total Time:  1:26:27.90                                                    
         Average:    17:17.58                                                    
   3 Queensbury High School  A    78   11   14   15   18   20                    
      Total Time:  1:30:26.30                                                    
         Average:    18:05.26                                                    
   4 Niskayuna               A   120   19   22   24   26   29                    
      Total Time:  1:34:19.40                                                    
         Average:    18:51.88                                                    
   5 Colonie                 A   142   16   25   28   36   37                    
      Total Time:  1:37:13.50                                                    
         Average:    19:26.70                                                    
   6 Bethlehem               A   153   23   30   32   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:37:56.10                                                    
         Average:    19:35.22                                                    
   7 Columbia                    217   40   42   44   45   46                    
      Total Time:  1:53:43.30                                                    
         Average:    22:44.66                                                    

J.V. Unlimited Boys

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC (3.04) EXTRA Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ruiz, Dan                    Shaker                18:08.60    1             
  2 Anderson, Ben                Queensbury            18:20.20    2             
  3 Hickey, Greg                 Shaker                18:21.70    3             
  4 Machina, Brian               Shenendehowa          18:26.40    4             
  5 Morihisa, Nick               Shaker                18:54.00    5             
  6 Clarke, Michael              Bethlehem             18:56.80    6             
  7 Dodd, Connor                 Shaker                19:06.10    7             
  8 Nelson, Brady                Shenendehowa          19:23.80    8             
  9 Glacken, Matt                Shaker                19:32.70    9             
 10 Huneck, Austin               Shenendehowa          19:36.10   10             
 11 Amengual, Paul               Queensbury            19:38.20   11             
 12 Lipeles, Max                 Shaker                19:43.00   12             
 13 Mayer, Dan                   Shaker                19:47.40   13             
 14 Simard, Schuyler             Bethlehem             19:47.90   14             
 15 Perez, Jeff                  Shaker                19:50.10   15             
 16 Holodak, Gabriel             Niskayuna             19:51.80   16             
 17 Cotnoir, Patrick             Shenendehowa          19:53.10   17             
 18 Osborne, Jerome              Colonie               19:54.10   18             
 19 Szmul, Anthony               Queensbury            19:55.20   19             
 20 Farrell, Josh                Shaker                20:06.40   20             
 21 Shaw, Chris                  Bethlehem             20:07.30   21             
 22 Golden, Brian                Shenendehowa          20:08.50   22             
 23 Duell, Mike                  Queensbury            20:22.10   23             
 24 O'Connor, Tom                Queensbury            20:22.60   24             
 25 Benware, Charles             Bethlehem             20:24.60   25             
 26 Hanley, James                Shenendehowa          20:25.40   26             
 27 Smith, Killian               Queensbury            20:26.80   27             
 28 Denning, Evan                Bethlehem             20:27.70   28             
 29 Laing, Nathan                Shenendehowa          20:35.60   29             
 30 Fallon, Wes                  Shaker                20:43.60   30             
 31 Weykamp, Ian                 Shaker                20:51.00   31             
 32 McCann, Brendan              Niskayuna             20:55.60   32             
 33 Auffredou, Greg              Queensbury            20:57.40   33             
 34 Conway, Ryan                 Queensbury            20:59.80   34             
 35 Wetmore, Greg                Queensbury            21:00.30   35             
 36 Couch, Braden                Shaker                21:00.60   36             
 37 Rothwell, Kyle               Shenendehowa          21:04.80   37             
 38 Korn, Joshua                 Niskayuna             21:05.30   38             
 39 Cragon, Colin                Colonie               21:20.10   39             
 40 Kaiser, Andrew               Queensbury            21:25.30   40             
 41 Ling, Brandon                Queensbury            21:26.10   41             
 42 Napierski, Andrew            Bethlehem             21:26.40   42             
 43 Kaldas, Andrew               Niskayuna             21:26.60   43             
 44 Diaz, Brandon                La Salle              21:27.50   44             
 45 Nayar, Garrett               Niskayuna             21:28.20   45             
 46 Lentivech, Jimmy             La Salle              21:28.60   46             
 47 McNally, Mike                Queensbury            21:31.90   47             
 48 Lane, Ben                    Queensbury            21:32.50   48             
 49 Burke, Ryan                  Niskayuna             21:32.70   49             
 50 Tracey, Mike                 Bethlehem             21:34.30   50             
 51 Wagner, Neil                 Bethlehem             21:35.70   51             
 52 Rivera, Erik                 Colonie               21:36.40   52             
 53 Roberts, Billy               Queensbury            21:40.70   53             
 54 Neidhart, Ethan              Shenendehowa          22:01.20   54             
 55 McCartan, Billy              Bethlehem             22:04.20   55             
 56 Redmond, Chris               Queensbury            22:12.50   56             
 57 Spiro, Sam                   Shaker                22:13.50   57             
 58 Nuqui, Joseph                Niskayuna             22:13.80   58             
 59 Bosman, Gerhard              Niskayuna             22:17.60   59             
 60 Conine, Brad                 Queensbury            22:26.70   60             
 61 Beattie, Quinn               South Glens Falls     22:27.40   61             
 62 Smith, Josh                  Queensbury            22:49.10   62             
 63 Considine, David             Bethlehem             22:50.60   63             
 64 Handron, Jason               Colonie               22:50.80   64             
 65 Kaminski, Eric               Colonie               22:51.50   65             
 66 Hickey, Alan                 Colonie               22:59.30   66             
 67 Delsignore, Anthony          South Glens Falls     22:59.90   67             
 68 Noakes, Jediah               La Salle              23:00.90   68             
 69 Zesewitz, Shane              Colonie               23:13.50   69             
 70 McLaren, Alex                Bethlehem             23:41.80   70             
 71 Hanley, Ryan                 Bethlehem             23:42.70   71             
 72 Martin, Jason                South Glens Falls     23:52.00   72             
 73 Spangler, Ben                South Glens Falls     23:52.50   73             
 74 Murphy, Stephen              Queensbury            24:12.60   74             
 75 Geurds, John                 Colonie               24:21.00   75             
 76 Foley, Ian                   Bethlehem             25:08.60   76             
 77 Smail, Charles               La Salle              25:50.30   77             
 78 Golden, Andrew               Niskayuna             26:47.40   78             
 79 McDougall, Tom               Queensbury            30:55.00   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shaker                  A    25    1    3    5    7    9                    
      Total Time:  1:34:03.10                                                    
         Average:    18:48.62                                                    
   2 Shenendehowa            A    61    4    8   10   17   22                    
      Total Time:  1:37:27.90                                                    
         Average:    19:29.58                                                    
   3 Queensbury High School  A    79    2   11   19   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:38:38.30                                                    
         Average:    19:43.66                                                    
   4 Shaker                  B    90   12   13   15   20   30                    
      Total Time:  1:40:10.50                                                    
         Average:    20:02.10                                                    
   5 Bethlehem               A    94    6   14   21   25   28                    
      Total Time:  1:39:44.30                                                    
         Average:    19:56.86                                                    
   6 Queensbury High School  B   169   27   33   34   35   40                    
      Total Time:  1:44:49.61                                                    
         Average:    20:57.92                                                    
   7 Niskayuna               A   174   16   32   38   43   45                    
      Total Time:  1:44:47.50                                                    
         Average:    20:57.50                                                    
   8 Colonie                 A   238   18   39   52   64   65                    
      Total Time:  1:48:32.90                                                    
         Average:    21:42.58                                                    
   9 Queensbury High School  C   245   41   47   48   53   56                    
      Total Time:  1:48:23.70                                                    
         Average:    21:40.74                                                    
  10 Bethlehem               B   261   42   50   51   55   63                    
      Total Time:  1:49:31.20                                                    
         Average:    21:54.24                                                    

Frosh Boys

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC 1.5 MILES FRESHMAN
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Colonie                8:07.10    1             
  2 Johnson, Jake                Colonie                8:10.80    2             
  3 Breault, Bryce               Queensbury             8:37.40    3             
  4 Vite, Jack                   Shenendehowa           8:39.30    4             
  5 Macahabee, Keith             Bethlehem              8:39.60    5             
  6 Pursel, Brendon              Columbia               8:39.70    6             
  7 Mulson, Ryan                 Colonie                8:42.40    7             
  8 Benson, Robert               Shenendehowa           8:44.10    8             
  9 McAuley, Drew                Colonie                8:44.30    9             
 10 Tondamanthom, Prad           Shenendehowa           8:49.80   10             
 11 Quackenbush, Tom             Bethlehem              8:54.10   11             
 12 Craw, Matt                   Colonie                8:58.50   12             
 13 Holser, Ben                  Queensbury             8:59.10   13             
 14 Belden, Zane                 Queensbury             9:06.70   14             
 15 Matheson, Lucas              Queensbury             9:10.30   15             
 16 Hance, Henry                 Shenendehowa           9:10.90   16             
 17 Carey, Alex                  Colonie                9:12.00   17             
 18 Chrzan, Brian                Shenendehowa           9:14.40   18             
 19 Evans, Jaccob                Shenendehowa           9:17.30   19             
 20 Cosgrove, Kevin              Shenendehowa           9:19.30   20             
 21 Raymond, Tyler               Queensbury             9:25.20   21             
 22 Reeves, Matt                 Queensbury             9:39.50   22             
 23 Hopper, Philip               Bethlehem              9:42.60   23             
 24 Booker, Steven               Bethlehem              9:47.20   24             
 25 Russo, Nicholas              Bethlehem              9:51.20   25             
 26 Beesley, Hassan              Bethlehem              9:53.70   26             
 27 Slattery, David              Queensbury             9:58.20   27             
 28 D'Amico, Dave                Colonie               10:08.40   28             
 29 Rutnik, Andrew               Bethlehem             10:10.00   29             
 30 Hope, John                   Columbia              10:58.30   30             
 31 Pologa, John                 Columbia              11:13.40   31             
 32 Severson, Colin              Columbia              11:15.90   32             
 33 Berna, Issac                 Columbia              11:53.20   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Colonie                 A    31    1    2    7    9   12                    
      Total Time:    42:43.10                                                    
         Average:     8:32.62                                                    
   2 Shenendehowa            A    56    4    8   10   16   18                    
      Total Time:    44:38.50                                                    
         Average:     8:55.70                                                    
   3 Queensbury High School  A    66    3   13   14   15   21                    
      Total Time:    45:18.70                                                    
         Average:     9:03.74                                                    
   4 Bethlehem               A    88    5   11   23   24   25                    
      Total Time:    46:54.70                                                    
         Average:     9:22.94                                                    
   5 Columbia                    132    6   30   31   32   33                    
      Total Time:    54:00.50                                                    
         Average:    10:48.10                                                    

Frosh Unlimited Boys

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC (1.5) EXTRA FRESHMAN
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jarvis, Nick                 Niskayuna              9:10.70    1             
  2 Halpern, Mitchell            Shenendehowa           9:14.00    2             
  3 Coughlin, Niall              La Salle               9:16.70    3             
  4 Blaauboer, James             Shenendehowa           9:23.90    4             
  5 Normile, Chris               Queensbury             9:26.20    5             
  6 Vaillancourt, Christian      Queensbury             9:35.00    6             
  7 Hulbert, Thomas              Shenendehowa           9:37.20    7             
  8 Fron, Alex                   Shenendehowa           9:39.30    8             
  9 McDermott, Matthew           Niskayuna              9:40.50    9             
 10 Wilson, Brett                Queensbury             9:40.80   10             
 11 Gillich, Rob                 Shenendehowa           9:46.00   11             
 12 Henkel, Christian            Queensbury             9:51.10   12             
 13 Buhrmeister, Connor          Shenendehowa           9:51.60   13             
 14 Stone, Aaron                 Queensbury             9:52.60   14             
 15 Bolognino, Dan               Shaker                 9:56.70   15             
 16 Bolognino, Dillon            Shaker                10:02.90   16             
 17 Clemente, Ryan               Shenendehowa          10:03.30   17             
 18 Canale, Josh                 Queensbury            10:03.40   18             
 19 McKenna, Colin               Colonie               10:04.50   19             
 20 Huneck, Aaron                Shenendehowa          10:05.90   20             
 21 Tocco, Dillon                Shenendehowa          10:11.00   21             
 22 Ozisik, Metin                Niskayuna             10:11.30   22             
 23 Klompas, John                Shenendehowa          10:13.20   23             
 24 Monthie, Matt                Shenendehowa          10:30.40   24             
 25 Halliday, Brian              Shenendehowa          10:36.60   25             
 26 Ruddy, Joshua                Shenendehowa          10:45.10   26             
 27 O'Brien, Chris               Bethlehem             10:46.30   27             
 28 Trolestra, Adam              Queensbury            10:55.30   28             
 29 Chrzan, Adam                 Shenendehowa          11:00.20   29             
 30 Crocetta, Nicholas           Bethlehem             11:10.90   30             
 31 LaChapelle, James            Bethlehem             11:24.00   31             
 32 George, Evan                 La Salle              11:45.80   32             
 33 Tiberia, Dominic             La Salle              11:49.00   33             
 34 Debortoli, Mitchell          Shenendehowa          11:49.30   34             
 35 O'Brien, Liam                Shenendehowa          11:50.40   35             
 36 Raia, Jared                  La Salle              12:33.20   36             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shenendehowa            A    32    2    4    7    8   11                    
      Total Time:    47:40.40                                                    
         Average:     9:32.08                                                    
   2 Queensbury High School  A    47    5    6   10   12   14                    
      Total Time:    48:25.70                                                    
         Average:     9:41.14                                                    
   3 Shenendehowa            B    94   13   17   20   21   23                    
      Total Time:    50:25.00                                                    
         Average:    10:05.00                                                    
   4 Shenendehowa            C   138   24   25   26   29   34                    
      Total Time:    54:41.60                                                    
         Average:    10:56.32                                                    

Varsity Girls

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 3.04 Mile Run CC 3.04 MILES Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Predmore, Lizzie             Shenendehowa          17:33.20    1             
  2 Winslow, Brittany            Queensbury            17:40.70    2             
  3 Winslow, Danielle            Queensbury            17:55.30    3             
  4 Maloy, Catherine             Academy of the H      18:27.60    4             
  5 Triller, Leah                Academy of the H      18:35.80    5             
  6 Navatka, Jolie               Queensbury            18:44.10    6             
  7 Valero, Kerri                Niskayuna             18:51.80    7             
  8 Scott, Kaylee                Columbia              19:23.50    8             
  9 Hitchcock, Mackenzie         Mount Greylock        19:27.40    9             
 10 Coughlin, Christine          Shaker                19:30.20   10             
 11 Labate, Leigh Ann            Niskayuna             19:39.40   11             
 12 Kellog, Megan                Queensbury            19:49.90   12             
 13 Hensel, Maggie               Niskayuna             19:52.80   13             
 14 Beyer, Hailey                Shenendehowa          19:54.40   14             
 15 Boughtwood, Anna             Columbia              19:55.80   15             
 16 Stalica, Gina                Shenendehowa          19:58.80   16             
 17 Lavender, Kayleigh           Shaker                20:02.10   17             
 18 Trant, Shannon               Niskayuna             20:06.30   18             
 19 Dreitlein, Celine            Queensbury            20:07.10   19             
 20 Becker, Amy                  Colonie               20:08.40   20             
 21 Burke, Blair                 Shaker                20:11.30   21             
 22 Hampton, Caroline            Shenendehowa          20:15.50   22             
 23 Mueller, Taylor              Queensbury            20:17.60   23             
 24 Helman, Abby                 Queensbury            20:20.60   24             
 25 Skufca, Danielle             Niskayuna             20:25.90   25             
 26 Kaegi, Emily                 Mount Greylock        20:28.10   26             
 27 Keller, Rachel               Colonie               20:28.90   27             
 28 Adamczyk, Stephanie          Mount Greylock        20:30.40   28             
 29 Richburg, Jessica            Columbia              20:31.20   29             
 30 Chieco, Jen                  Shenendehowa          20:32.50   30             
 31 Palumbo, Cali                Columbia              20:40.50   31             
 32 Cheu, Lindsay                Bethlehem             20:40.70   32             
 33 Bousa, Alicia                Colonie               20:44.50   33             
 34 Close, Kaitlin               Academy of the H      20:50.10   34             
 35 Kenney, Kim                  Academy of the H      20:51.20   35             
 36 Woodworth, Katie             Colonie               20:52.70   36             
 37 Allen, Molly                 Academy of the H      21:08.60   37             
 38 Caher, Kerry                 Shenendehowa          21:14.60   38             
 39 Luke, Amy                    Bethlehem             21:18.20   39             
 40 Chenail, Kat                 Mount Greylock        21:37.00   40             
 41 Kiehl, Eva                   Columbia              21:38.90   41             
 42 Balzano, Kailyn              Columbia              21:39.60   42             
 43 Jin, Eileen                  Shaker                21:50.00   43             
 44 Jin, Jennifer                Shaker                21:55.10   44             
 45 Nolan, Laura                 Mount Greylock        21:58.60   45             
 46 Doyle, Garian                Colonie               22:00.40   46             
 47 Leamon, Amalia               Mount Greylock        22:00.90   47             
 48 Lemme, Kaylene               Mount Greylock        22:09.60   48             
 49 Goodman, Sheila              Colonie               22:24.50   49             
 50 Walsh, Hannah                Bethlehem             22:24.70   50             
 51 McDonald, Christina          Columbia              22:44.60   51             
 52 Stafford, Emily              Colonie               22:49.00   52             
 53 Murphy, Bridget              Bethlehem             22:54.80   53             
 54 MacMillan, Sydney            Bethlehem             22:56.50   54             
 55 Wiegman, Nicole              Shaker                23:03.70   55             
 56 Kopp, Paige                  Academy of the H      23:38.80   56             
 57 Brown, Gabby                 Shaker                23:49.80   57             
 58 Rowan, Sarah                 Academy of the H      24:24.60   58             
 59 Connors, Meera               Bethlehem             24:30.30   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Queensbury High School  A    42    2    3    6   12   19                    
      Total Time:  1:34:17.10                                                    
         Average:    18:51.42                                                    
   2 Niskayuna                    74    7   11   13   18   25                    
      Total Time:  1:38:56.20                                                    
         Average:    19:47.24                                                    
   3 Shenendehowa            A    83    1   14   16   22   30                    
      Total Time:  1:38:14.40                                                    
         Average:    19:38.88                                                    
   4 Academy of the Holy Nam A   115    4    5   34   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:39:53.30                                                    
         Average:    19:58.66                                                    
   5 Columbia High School    A   124    8   15   29   31   41                    
      Total Time:  1:42:09.90                                                    
         Average:    20:25.98                                                    
   6 Shaker                  A   135   10   17   21   43   44                    
      Total Time:  1:43:28.70                                                    
         Average:    20:41.74                                                    
   7 Mount Greylock          A   148    9   26   28   40   45                    
      Total Time:  1:44:01.50                                                    
         Average:    20:48.30                                                    
   8 Colonie                 A   162   20   27   33   36   46                    
      Total Time:  1:44:14.90                                                    
         Average:    20:50.98                                                    
   9 Bethlehem               A   228   32   39   50   53   54                    
      Total Time:  1:50:14.90                                                    
         Average:    22:02.98                                                    

J.V. Girls

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3.04 Mile Run CC 3.04 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Annis, Nicole                Shenendehowa          21:13.60    1             
  2 DeRubertis, Angela           Columbia              21:23.60    2             
  3 Byrne, Keara                 Queensbury            21:26.70    3             
  4 Hubert, Kailee               Queensbury            21:39.30    4             
  5 Nichols, Mackenzie           Columbia              21:41.50    5             
  6 Geel, Kayleigh               Shenendehowa          21:45.10    6             
  7 Dzialo, Jessica              Shaker                21:52.10    7             
  8 Davitt, Megan                Bethlehem             21:55.00    8             
  9 Franko, Emily                Shaker                21:55.50    9             
 10 Methe, Taylor                Shaker                22:00.00   10             
 11 Wunsch, Laura                Colonie               22:14.10   11             
 12 McQuade, Bridget             Colonie               22:15.40   12             
 13 Deguire, Meg                 Shaker                22:16.20   13             
 14 Kennedy, MacKenzie           Academy of the H      22:18.40   14             
 15 O'Neill, Emelia              Bethlehem             22:19.80   15             
 16 Styczynski, Kelly            South Glens Falls     22:23.80   16             
 17 Kuchinski, Margie            Bethlehem             22:26.60   17             
 18 Heim, Jackie                 Shaker                22:26.80   18             
 19 Rice, Haley                  Bethlehem             22:36.80   19             
 20 Keys, Kierra                 Columbia              22:46.00   20             
 21 Fusco, Maria                 Shenendehowa          22:58.20   21             
 22 Brown, Bonnie                Queensbury            23:04.60   22             
 23 Daley, Aileen                Queensbury            23:07.90   23             
 24 Meehl, Sarah                 Queensbury            23:19.90   24             
 25 Hines, Laura                 Shaker                23:25.50   25             
 26 Schreer, Jana                Niskayuna             23:29.50   26             
 27 Billings, Sarah              South Glens Falls     23:33.10   27             
 28 Laiacona, Danielle           Shenendehowa          23:33.90   28             
 29 Koniszewski, Alex            Colonie               23:34.40   29             
 30 King, Stephanie              Columbia              23:36.30   30             
 31 Rehfuss, Anne                Shaker                23:42.30   31             
 32 O'Keeffe, Carolyn            Academy of the H      23:54.60   32             
 33 Kristel, Erica               Colonie               23:58.80   33             
 34 Corder, Olivia               Queensbury            24:09.80   34             
 35 Swartz, Rebecca              Colonie               24:10.10   35             
 36 Smith, Meghan                Columbia              24:13.30   36             
 37 Mance, Nicole                Academy of the H      24:16.30   37             
 38 Yakubowski, Leigh            Bethlehem             24:20.20   38             
 39 Belensz, Maggie              Shenendehowa          24:32.30   39             
 40 Francini, Rhianna            Academy of the H      24:34.70   40             
 41 Daigle, Allison              Queensbury            24:41.20   41             
 42 Harris, Alex                 Shenendehowa          24:52.80   42             
 43 Perdomo, Gabriela            Niskayuna             24:58.80   43             
 44 Ensslin, Tatiana             Academy of the H      25:03.20   44             
 45 Rysedorph, Alexa             Shenendehowa          25:03.80   45             
 46 Kwiatowski, Julia            Niskayuna             25:14.10   46             
 47 Horowitz, Jennifer           Columbia              25:45.90   47             
 48 Ritter, Patty                Bethlehem             26:01.70   48             
 49 Abowd, Laurel                Bethlehem             26:16.90   49             
 50 Mueller, Laura               Niskayuna             26:41.40   50             
 51 Zegger, Alex                 Academy of the H      27:22.20   51             
 52 Peltier, Shawna              South Glens Falls     27:35.20   52             
 53 Gibeault, Arielle            South Glens Falls     27:40.40   53             
 54 Hansen, Kaitlyn              South Glens Falls     27:47.60   54             
 55 Schmidt, Katie               Columbia              27:57.10   55             
 56 Hensel, Jamie                Niskayuna             28:09.70   56             
 57 Ironside, Caitlin            Niskayuna             28:37.80   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shaker                  A    57    7    9   10   13   18                    
      Total Time:  1:50:30.60                                                    
         Average:    22:06.12                                                    
   2 Queensbury High School  A    76    3    4   22   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:52:38.40                                                    
         Average:    22:31.68                                                    
   3 Columbia High School    A    93    2    5   20   30   36                    
      Total Time:  1:53:40.70                                                    
         Average:    22:44.14                                                    
   4 Shenendehowa            A    95    1    6   21   28   39                    
      Total Time:  1:54:03.10                                                    
         Average:    22:48.62                                                    
   5 Bethlehem               A    97    8   15   17   19   38                    
      Total Time:  1:53:38.40                                                    
         Average:    22:43.68                                                    
   6 Colonie                     120   11   12   29   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:56:12.80                                                    
         Average:    23:14.56                                                    
   7 Academy of the Holy Nam A   167   14   32   37   40   44                    
      Total Time:  2:00:07.20                                                    
         Average:    24:01.44                                                    
   8 South Glens Falls           202   16   27   52   53   54                    
      Total Time:  2:09:00.10                                                    
         Average:    25:48.02                                                    
   9 Niskayuna               A   221   26   43   46   50   56                    
      Total Time:  2:08:33.50                                                    
         Average:    25:42.70                                                    

J.V. Unlimited Girls

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 3.04 Mile Run CC (3.04) EXTRA Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 White, Casey                 Queensbury            22:47.10    1             
  2 Stewart, Emily               Queensbury            22:56.80    2             
  3 Campbell, Maggie             Queensbury            23:06.20    3             
  4 Hayes, Kristen               Shaker                23:40.50    4             
  5 Bango, Anna                  Bethlehem             23:45.60    5             
  6 DiMura, Nicolette            Columbia              23:46.20    6             
  7 Doyle, Elizabeth             Queensbury            23:52.90    7             
  8 Stewart, Molly               Queensbury            24:10.10    8             
  9 McLean, Danielle             Shaker                24:23.90    9             
 10 O'Brien, Kayla               Columbia              24:28.10   10             
 11 Arnold, Erin                 Shaker                24:30.30   11             
 12 Golden, Alex                 Shenendehowa          24:38.60   12             
 13 McGinley, Brooke             Shaker                24:45.10   13             
 14 Pierro, Victoria             Shaker                24:54.70   14             
 15 Booker, Sarah                Bethlehem             25:09.50   15             
 16 Bessette, Brianna            Shaker                25:15.40   16             
 17 Murphy, Jessica              Queensbury            25:20.10   17             
 18 Grogan, Natalie              Bethlehem             25:23.00   18             
 19 Olstad, Kara                 Shaker                25:25.60   19             
 20 Rice, Mackenzie              Queensbury            25:28.00   20             
 21 Lewis, Amanda                Bethlehem             25:28.30   21             
 22 McDonough, Jillian           Columbia              25:59.00   22             
 23 Bell, Jodie                  Bethlehem             26:03.30   23             
 24 Kittell, Kathleen            Columbia              26:16.10   24             
 25 Tarantino, Caroline          Shaker                26:22.80   25             
 26 Rooney, Shannon              Bethlehem             26:24.20   26             
 27 Flint, Grace                 Shaker                26:29.10   27             
 28 Celello, Christina           Columbia              26:51.00   28             
 29 Blaauboer, Kristen           Shaker                26:52.60   29             
 30 Davilia, Ana                 Shenendehowa          26:53.40   30             
 31 Finnerty, Kara               Shaker                26:54.80   31             
 32 Walsh, Kelly                 Bethlehem             27:02.10   32             
 33 Gallagher, Maggie            Bethlehem             27:05.20   33             
 34 Davilia, Isabella            Shenendehowa          27:34.50   34             
 35 Yu, Lily                     Shaker                27:41.30   35             
 36 Ferriera, Elaina             Shenendehowa          27:43.10   36             
 37 Grimaldi, Melissa            Columbia              27:56.40   37             
 38 Gilbert, Megan               Columbia              28:11.10   38             
 39 Roberts, Mariah              Shaker                28:23.50   39             
 40 Forrest, Hilary              Bethlehem             28:27.40   40             
 41 Tarullo, Carly               Bethlehem             28:32.60   41             
 42 Carswell, Maggie             Bethlehem             28:39.30   42             
 43 Palma, Mackenzie             Queensbury            28:39.80   43             
 44 Gilbert, Kelly               Columbia              29:31.30   44             
 45 Behn, Jesica                 Bethlehem             29:50.90   45             
 46 Ganley, Lauren               Bethlehem             29:51.20   46             
 47 Micelli, Rachel              Bethlehem             29:51.30   47             
 48 Carey, Anna                  Columbia              29:51.80   48             
 49 Brown, Marianne              Bethlehem             30:39.60   49             
 50 Vanderzee, Amanda            Queensbury            30:49.10   50             
 51 Dickson, Meghan              Shaker                32:38.60   51             
 52 Komoroske, Leanna            Shaker                33:50.50   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Queensbury High School  A    21    1    2    3    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:56:53.10                                                    
         Average:    23:22.62                                                    
   2 Shaker                  A    51    4    9   11   13   14                    
      Total Time:  2:02:14.50                                                    
         Average:    24:26.90                                                    
   3 Bethlehem               A    82    5   15   18   21   23                    
      Total Time:  2:05:49.70                                                    
         Average:    25:09.94                                                    
   4 Columbia High School    A    90    6   10   22   24   28                    
      Total Time:  2:07:20.40                                                    
         Average:    25:28.08                                                    
   5 Shaker                  B   116   16   19   25   27   29                    
      Total Time:  2:10:25.50                                                    
         Average:    26:05.10                                                    
   6 Bethlehem               B   172   26   32   33   40   41                    
      Total Time:  2:17:31.50                                                    
         Average:    27:30.30                                                    
   7 Shaker                  C   208   31   35   39   51   52                    
      Total Time:  2:29:28.70                                                    
         Average:    29:53.74                                                    
   8 Bethlehem               C   229   42   45   46   47   49                    
      Total Time:  2:28:52.30                                                    
         Average:    29:46.46                                                    

Frosh Girls

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC 1.5 MILES FRESHMAN
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Malecki, Jackie              Colonie                9:08.80    1             
  2 Kaminski, Kirsten            Colonie                9:18.20    2             
  3 Schillaci, Kaitie            Colonie                9:32.70    3             
  4 Crounse, Emily               Shenendehowa           9:39.80    4             
  5 Hulbert, Erin                Shenendehowa           9:40.00    5             
  6 Stalica, Alex                Shenendehowa           9:42.90    6             
  7 Rusak, Gili                  Shaker                 9:48.40    7             
  8 Lansing, Marianna            Shaker                 9:52.70    8             
  9 Coffey, Devon                Colonie                9:52.90    9             
 10 Jones, Amanda                Columbia               9:54.40   10             
 11 Foley, Shea                  Bethlehem              9:57.60   11             
 12 Kerin, Shannen               Colonie               10:00.00   12             
 13 Carota, Nikari               Queensbury            10:03.40   13             
 14 Pellegrini, Carolyn          Colonie               10:06.80   14             
 15 Lavender, Shannon            Shaker                10:12.00   15             
 16 Messina, Jenny               Queensbury            10:13.60   16             
 17 Jensen, Danica               Bethlehem             10:14.30   17             
 18 Kelley, Jacqualine           Columbia              10:19.60   18             
 19 deVries, Mary                Bethlehem             10:26.20   19             
 20 Guilbo, Katherine            Columbia              10:28.00   20             
 21 Butler, Abbey                Shaker                10:28.20   21             
 22 Alden, Katie                 Niskayuna             10:28.40   22             
 23 Snyder, Kara                 Colonie               10:30.90   23             
 24 Cairns, Brynn                Shenendehowa          10:34.00   24             
 25 Kracker, Julia               Bethlehem             10:43.30   25             
 26 Hanchett, Kimberly           Queensbury            10:44.40   26             
 27 Risler, Faith                Shaker                10:49.10   27             
 28 Adelugba, Ife                Shenendehowa          10:53.20   28             
 29 Balan, Malini                Niskayuna             10:53.50   29             
 30 Matte, Brooke                Queensbury            10:54.50   30             
 31 Podlaski, Meaghan            Colonie               10:58.10   31             
 32 Wright, Rachel               Columbia              10:58.90   32             
 33 Sovey, Julia                 Columbia              11:00.70   33             
 34 Kornfein, Emily              Shaker                11:03.30   34             
 35 Mance, Lauren                Academy of the H      11:05.30   35             
 36 Haig, Emily                  Shenendehowa          11:05.80   36             
 37 Leggiero, Jillian            Columbia              11:06.10   37             
 38 Baker, Jenna                 Shaker                11:06.80   38             
 39 Smith, Laura                 Queensbury            11:10.30   39             
 40 Lopez, Emily                 Columbia              11:11.10   40             
 41 Haggerty, Shannon            Bethlehem             11:13.00   41             
 42 Cramer, Chelsea              Shenendehowa          11:13.30   42             
 43 Ladd, Jessica                Queensbury            11:49.10   43             
 44 DiVietro, Marisa             Niskayuna             11:50.00   44             
 45 Lombardi, Isabelle           Academy of the H      11:55.50   45             
 46 Greagan, Mary                Bethlehem             11:59.00   46             
 47 Gifford, Sarah               Bethlehem             12:06.30   47             
 48 Carach, Samantha             Niskayuna             12:17.40   48             
 49 MacDavid, Michelle           Queensbury            12:22.30   49             
 50 Insero, Alyson               Academy of the H      12:40.00   50             
 51 Neimeyer, Elena              Academy of the H      12:42.60   51             
 52 Torpey, Shannon              Niskayuna             14:34.60   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Colonie                 A    27    1    2    3    9   12                    
      Total Time:    47:52.60                                                    
         Average:     9:34.52                                                    
   2 Shenendehowa            A    67    4    5    6   24   28                    
      Total Time:    50:29.90                                                    
         Average:    10:05.98                                                    
   3 Shaker                  A    78    7    8   15   21   27                    
      Total Time:    51:10.40                                                    
         Average:    10:14.08                                                    
   4 Bethlehem               A   113   11   17   19   25   41                    
      Total Time:    52:34.40                                                    
         Average:    10:30.88                                                    
   5 Columbia High School    A   113   10   18   20   32   33                    
      Total Time:    52:41.60                                                    
         Average:    10:32.32                                                    
   6 Queensbury High School  A   124   13   16   26   30   39                    
      Total Time:    53:06.20                                                    
         Average:    10:37.24                                                    
   7 Niskayuna                   195   22   29   44   48   52                    
      Total Time:  1:00:03.90                                                    
         Average:    12:00.78                                                    

Frosh Unlimited Girls

 

 Niskayuna High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ED SPRINGSTEAD INVITE - 9/10/2010                        
                              FORMER SHAKER INVITE                               
                           COLONIE TOWN PARK (ROUTE 9)                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC (1.5) EXTRA FRESHMAN
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Swartz, Jenna                Colonie               10:23.80    1             
  2 Hartman, Caroline            Shenendehowa          10:34.30    2             
  3 Capobianco, Laura            Colonie               10:40.50    3             
  4 Kuentzel, Dominique          Colonie               10:41.70    4             
  5 Edwards, Macaiyla            Colonie               10:43.00    5             
  6 Perez, Autumn                Shaker                10:47.60    6             
  7 Burns, Eileen                Shaker                10:49.60    7             
  8 Plue, Jenna                  Shaker                10:53.60    8             
  9 Waterman, Mary               Colonie               10:56.80    9             
 10 Nati, Alanna                 Colonie               10:57.80   10             
 11 Fitzpatrick, Shannon         Shaker                10:58.60   11             
 12 Secor, Alexi                 Colonie               11:00.10   12             
 13 Lambert, Jillian             Colonie               11:01.00   13             
 14 Guthrie, Caroline            Shaker                11:03.20   14             
 15 Rosenthal, Melissa           Shenendehowa          11:13.70   15             
 16 Podlaski, Meaghan            Colonie               11:18.70   16             
 17 Wagoner, Carolyn             Bethlehem             11:19.90   17             
 18 Greminger, Rachel            Colonie               11:23.20   18             
 19 Rothwell, Dana               Shenendehowa          11:23.80   19             
 20 Schwartz, Cara               Queensbury            11:27.40   20             
 21 Bonney, Julia                Colonie               11:29.70   21             
 22 Hampton, Emily               Shenendehowa          11:34.00   22             
 23 Fallon, Mckinley             Shaker                11:37.60   23             
 24 Champagne, Julia             Bethlehem             11:38.40   24             
 25 Gardy, Nicole                Colonie               11:38.70   25             
 26 Eagan, Marissa               Shaker                11:40.50   26             
 27 Arnold, Sarah                Shenendehowa          11:44.30   27             
 28 Manion, Torrin               Colonie               11:52.50   28             
 29 Maher, Colleen               Shenendehowa          11:54.80   29             
 30 Herron, Elaine               Columbia              11:58.00   30             
 31 Brickman, Kristiana          Shaker                12:00.00   31             
 32 Hamilton, Sarah              Colonie               12:01.40   32             
 33 Holtzman, Emily              Shenendehowa          12:01.80   33             
 34 Deyo, Lizzie                 Colonie               12:05.10   34             
 35 Decker, Anna                 Shenendehowa          12:07.30   35             
 36 Hayes, Veronica              Shaker                12:12.00   36             
 37 Scambellone, Olivia          Shenendehowa          12:33.70   37             
 38 Coltey, Kennedy              Queensbury            12:46.90   38             
 39 McDonald, Maddie             Shenendehowa          12:48.50   39             
 40 Jacobs, Nora                 Shenendehowa          12:48.80   40             
 41 Fottrell, Katherine          Bethlehem             14:27.20   41             
 42 Scott, Nicole                Colonie               15:09.40   42             
 43 Halsey, Adrianna             Columbia              15:39.70   43             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Colonie                 A    22    1    3    4    5    9                    
      Total Time:    53:25.80                                                    
         Average:    10:41.16                                                    
   2 Shaker                  A    46    6    7    8   11   14                    
      Total Time:    54:32.60                                                    
         Average:    10:54.52                                                    
   3 Colonie                 B    69   10   12   13   16   18                    
      Total Time:    55:40.80                                                    
         Average:    11:08.16                                                    
   4 Shenendehowa            A    85    2   15   19   22   27                    
      Total Time:    56:30.10                                                    
         Average:    11:18.02                                                    
   5 Colonie                 C   140   21   25   28   32   34                    
      Total Time:    59:07.40                                                    
         Average:    11:49.48                                                    
   6 Shenendehowa            B   173   29   33   35   37   39                    
      Total Time:  1:01:26.10                                                    
         Average:    12:17.22