Section 2 Harrier-2010 Cross Country

New York State Federation Championships

at Bowdoin State Park (Section 1) - Varsity: 3.1 miles

Main Menu    Cross Country    Indoor Track   Outdoor Track   Message Board   JB's Blawg    Links    Contact

Section 2 runners in maroon

Jump to Boys Results

Varsity Girls

       THE 2010 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 20   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                         GIRL'S RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Aisling Cuffe       SR  1  Cornwall                     17:16.9  5:34 
    2    1 Brittany Winslow    SR  2  Queensbury                   17:59.8  5:48 
    3      Laura Leff          FR  1  West Genesee                 18:03.3  5:49 
    4    2 Maria LaMontagne    FR  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        18:23.1  5:56 
    5      Lauren Mulins       JR  1  Johnson City                 18:41.7  6:02 
    6    3 Madi Carr           SO  1  Saratoga                     18:43.8  6:02 
    7      Colleen Schmidt     SR  3  Holy Trinity                 18:45.4  6:03 
    8    4 Anne Carey          SR  4  St. John The Baptist         18:45.5  6:03 
    9    5 Samantha Nadel      JR  2  North Shore                  18:46.6  6:03 
   10    6 Mary Kate Anselmini SR  5  Ward Melville                18:47.5  6:03 
   11    7 Marta McLaughlin    FR  3  East Aurora                  18:49.4  6:04 
   12      Holly Cavalluzzo    SO  2  Valley Central               18:52.5  6:05 
   13    8 Sydney King         SR  6  Saratoga                     18:54.4  6:06 
   14    9 Mary Cain           FR  4  Bronxville                   18:55.6  6:06 
   15      Gina Talt           SR  7  Mamaroneck                   18:56.5  6:06 
   16   10 Jolie Navatka       JR  3  Queensbury                   18:57.4  6:07 
   17   11 Meredith Rizzo      SO  3  Bronxville                   19:02.6  6:08 
   18      Rachel Paul         JR  4  Sachem East                  19:04.3  6:09 
   19   12 Amanda Borroughs    SR  8  Saratoga                     19:08.1  6:10 
   20      Michelle Gaye       SR  9  Harborfields                 19:09.1  6:10 
   21   13 Megan Hulton        SR 10  East Aurora                  19:10.2  6:11 
   22   14 Brianna Nerud       JR  5  North Shore                  19:12.8  6:12 
   23   15 Nicole Watterud     SO  4  Cicero-North Syracuse        19:16.8  6:13 
   24   16 Meaghan Ventarola   JR  6  Monroe-Woodbury              19:17.5  6:13 
   25      Alexis Panisse      JR  7  Cardoza                      19:18.4  6:13 
   26      Laura Pierce        FR  5  Canton                       19:18.8  6:13 
   27   17 Keelin Hollowood    SO  5  Saratoga                     19:19.5  6:14 
   28      Kira Garry          SR 11  Friends Academy              19:19.9  6:14 
   29   18 Danielle Winslow    SR 12  Queensbury                   19:21.2  6:14 
   30   19 Jessica Donohue     SO  6  North Shore                  19:21.2  6:14 
   31   20 Caroline O'Hea      JR  8  Ward Melville                19:21.9  6:14 
   32      Leah Triller        FR  6  Academy Of Holy Names        19:23.0  6:15 
   33   21 Jenna Robinson      FR  7  Guilderland                  19:24.2  6:15 
   34      Caroline Casin-Silv JR  9  Lakeland/Panas               19:24.3  6:15 
   35      Jacqueline Kasal    SR 13  Warwick Valley               19:25.1  6:15 
   36      Katie Lembo         FR  8  Penfield                     19:25.8  6:16 
   37   22 Estela Smith         8  1  Saratoga                     19:26.7  6:16 
   38      Jennifer Gerland     8  2  Garden City                  19:28.4  6:17 
   39      Kristen Borriello   FR  9  Valley Central               19:30.4  6:17 
   40   23 Betsy Edinger       SR 14  Greenwich                    19:30.5  6:17 
   41      Sydney Williams     SR 15  Susquehanna Valley           19:31.7  6:18 
   42      Alyssa Knott        SR 16  Smithtown                    19:34.0  6:18 
   43   24 Hannah Cole         SO  7  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:37.8  6:20 
   44   25 Taylor Driscoll     SO  8  Saratoga                     19:39.4  6:20 
   45      Sarah Coon          JR 10  Red Jacket                   19:39.7  6:20 
   46      Tiana Guevara       FR 10  Miller Place                 19:39.8  6:20 
   47   26 Sabrina Brooks      SR 17  Monroe-Woodbury              19:40.1  6:20 
   48      Leah Rice           SR 18  Holland Patent               19:41.4  6:21 
   49      Mary Carroll        JR 11  Ithaca                       19:42.1  6:21 
   50      Victoria Campanian  SO  9  South Lewis                  19:43.3  6:21 
   51   27 Alexis Hatcher      JR 12  North Rockland               19:45.0  6:22 
   52   28 Kaitlyn O'Grady     SO 10  North Rockland               19:48.2  6:23 
   53      Emily Waligurski    SO 11  Onteora                      19:48.5  6:23 
   54      Mary Welsh          SO 12  Manhasset                    19:49.7  6:23 
   55   29 Kerry Guerin        SR 19  Pearl River                  19:52.6  6:24 
   56   30 Brigid Brennan      FR 11  Northport                    19:53.1  6:25 
   57   31 Victoria D'Amato     8  3  Northport                    19:53.4  6:25 
   58   32 Anna Corrigan       JR 13  Northport                    19:54.3  6:25 
   59   33 Elizabeth Hekker    JR 14  North Rockland               19:54.8  6:25 
   60   34 Katherine Currier   SR 20  Laguardia                    19:57.1  6:26 
   61   35 Kim McKay           SR 21  Kellenberg Memorial          19:57.1  6:26 
   62   36 Christina Clarkin   SR 22  Monroe-Woodbury              19:58.2  6:26 
   63   37 Katie Engel         JR 15  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:59.2  6:26 
   64   38 Sarah Anstett       JR 16  East Aurora                  20:00.2  6:27 
   65   39 Elizabeth Caldwell  SO 13  North Shore                  20:00.4  6:27 
   66      Leila Mantilla      JR 17  Penfield                     20:01.2  6:27 
   67   40 Ceili McMorrow      JR 18  Pearl River                  20:01.7  6:27 
   68   41 Ruth Steinke        JR 19  Honeoye Falls-Lima           20:02.5  6:28 
   69   42 Lauren Lavoro       JR 20  St. Anthony's                20:03.4  6:28 
   70      Terese Thompson     SR 23  HS Health Profession         20:07.0  6:29 
   71      Erica Freund        SR 24  Clinton                      20:07.6  6:29 
   72   43 Ashley Letteney     SO 14  Liverpool                    20:07.9  6:29 
   73   44 Nynneya Columbus    SR 25  Port Richmond                20:09.6  6:30 
   74   45 Madeline Montague   SO 15  Greenwich                    20:10.6  6:30 
   75   46 Victoria Houser     SO 16  Greenwich                    20:11.1  6:30 
   76      Morgan Wojtusik     SO 17  Albany Academy               20:12.4  6:31 
   77      Abby Benson         SR 26  Iroquois                     20:12.4  6:31 
   78   47 Rachel Putman       SR 27  Liverpool                    20:13.9  6:31 
   79      Tayla Williams      FR 12  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons    20:15.6  6:32 
   80   48 Erica Guerin        SR 28  Pearl River                  20:16.2  6:32 
   81   49 Michelle Fish       SO 18  Guilderland                  20:18.5  6:33 
   82      Gianna Frontera     FR 13  Newburgh Free Academy        20:19.0  6:33 
   83   50 Gabby Leo           SR 29  Immaculata                   20:19.4  6:33 
   84   51 Kerri Butler        JR 21  Notre Dame Academy           20:20.7  6:33 
   85      Sage Hurta           7  1  Hamilton                     20:22.1  6:34 
   86   52 Jacqlynn Halstead   FR 14  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:22.3  6:34 
   87      Anna Rabideau       SR 30  Seton-Plattsburgh            20:23.6  6:34 
   88   53 Jessica Falcon      SR 31  North Rockland               20:26.6  6:35 
   89      Sabrina Southerland SO 19  Cardoza                      20:30.1  6:36 
   90      Sara Colon          SR 32  Elmira Southside             20:31.5  6:37 
   91   54 Danielle Sorrentino SR 33  Port Richmond                20:35.2  6:38 
   92      Ariana Bottalico    SO 20  Brewster                     20:36.6  6:38 
   93   55 Taylor Mueller      SO 21  Queensbury                   20:37.1  6:39 
   94   56 AnnMarie Zigrosser  SR 34  St. John The Baptist         20:38.4  6:39 
   95   57 Courtney Campbell   FR 15  Bronxville                   20:38.9  6:39 
   96   58 Emilie Hoffer       FR 16  Bronxville                   20:39.3  6:39 
   97   59 Alexandra Russo     SO 22  St. Anthony's                20:40.8  6:40 
   98   60 Kylie Pearse        SR 35  Kellenberg Memorial          20:41.4  6:40 
   99   61 Jaclyn Panepinto    SO 23  Port Richmond                20:41.6  6:40 
  100      Aimme Beaudette     SR 36  Canton                       20:41.6  6:40 
  101   62 Sami Reilly         SR 37  Ward Melville                20:42.9  6:41 
  102   63 Maria Kohlbrenner   JR 22  Pearl River                  20:43.7  6:41 
  103   64 Amanda Westfall     SR 38  East Aurora                  20:44.2  6:41 
  104   65 Lauren Fontana      JR 23  St. Anthony's                20:44.3  6:41 
  105   66 Kelsey Esselman     SO 24  Monroe-Woodbury              20:45.3  6:41 
  106      Isabel Villalba     SO 25  Marymount                    20:46.8  6:42 
  107   67 Kailey Dwyer        JR 24  North Rockland               20:48.2  6:42 
  108   68 Kristin Schnalzer   JR 25  North Rockland               20:48.3  6:42 
  109   69 Allyssa McLaughlin  JR 26  East Aurora                  20:48.9  6:42 
  110   70 Jackie Malecki      FR 17  Colonie                      20:49.4  6:43 
  111   71 Sarah Lapham        FR 18  Greenwich                    20:49.5  6:43 
  112      Meredith Hansalik   SO 26  McKee/S.I. Tech              20:49.6  6:43 
  113      Emma Sullivan       SO 27  Mt. St. Mary's               20:50.2  6:43 
  114   72 Sarah Zieve         SO 28  Northport                    20:51.5  6:43 
  115   73 Katelyn Garvey      SR 39  Pearl River                  20:52.3  6:44 
  116   74 Sara Buckley        JR 27  Guilderland                  20:52.9  6:44 
  117   75 Victoria Spiezio     7  2  Greenwich                    20:53.3  6:44 
  118   76 Emma Holbrook       SR 40  East Aurora                  20:53.5  6:44 
  119   77 Chrissy Herkenham   SO 29  Guilderland                  20:54.2  6:44 
  120   78 Victoria Ciotti     JR 28  St. Anthony's                20:54.3  6:44 
  121   79 Corinne Birchard    SO 30  Curtis                       20:56.5  6:45 
  122      Joanna Mobed        SR 41  Spence School                20:56.8  6:45 
  123      Christina Melian    JR 29  Susan Wagner                 20:59.4  6:46 
  124      Jessica Frank       SO 31  Hunter                       20:59.8  6:46 
  125   80 Megan Baritot       SO 32  East Aurora                  21:02.8  6:47 
  126   81 Ashlin Conroy       JR 30  Kellenberg Memorial          21:03.9  6:47 
  127   82 Keara Byrne         JR 31  Queensbury                   21:04.5  6:47 
  128   83 Victoria Stepanova  SR 42  Laguardia                    21:05.1  6:48 
  129   84 Amanda Eckerle      FR 19  North Rockland               21:05.3  6:48 
  130   85 Kaylin Beiter       SR 43  Honeoye Falls-Lima           21:07.5  6:48 
  131      Ursula Svoboda      SO 33  Suffern                      21:07.7  6:48 
  132   86 Jamie Abatemarco    SR 44  Townsend Harris              21:07.8  6:49 
  133   87 Kerri-Anne Flynn    SO 34  St. Anthony's                21:08.0  6:49 
  134   88 Elizabeth Fierro    SR 45  Northport                    21:11.8  6:50 
  135      Caroline Brown      SO 35  Holy Trinity                 21:12.0  6:50 
  136   89 Caroline Dieffender JR 32  Liverpool                    21:12.3  6:50 
  137   90 Alyssa Dorney       SR 46  St. John The Baptist         21:14.3  6:51 
  138   91 Lea Cure            JR 33  Guilderland                  21:16.3  6:51 
  139   92 Jenna Williams      FR 20  Honeoye Falls-Lima           21:17.2  6:52 
  140   93 Anna Pickett        JR 34  Guilderland                  21:17.4  6:52 
  141   94 Megan Kellogg       FR 21  Queensbury                   21:17.8  6:52 
  142   95 Katherine Henri     JR 35  Notre Dame Academy           21:18.2  6:52 
  143   96 Carolyn Pellegrini   7  3  Colonie                      21:18.3  6:52 
  144   97 San LaForgia        SR 47  Notre Dame Academy           21:18.8  6:52 
  145   98 Morgan Nobles       SO 36  Bronxville                   21:19.1  6:52 
  146   99 Eva Holtermann      SR 48  Curtis                       21:20.0  6:52 
  147  100 Emily Osman         SR 49  North Shore                  21:20.4  6:53 
  148  101 Kelly Flanagan      SO 37  Northport                    21:20.6  6:53 
  149  102 Elizabeth Wasserman SO 38  Monroe-Woodbury              21:22.0  6:53 
  150  103 Danielle Muoio      SR 50  North Shore                  21:23.6  6:54 
  151      Jaclyn Masucci      SR 51  St. Joseph By The Sea        21:23.7  6:54 
  152  104 Rachel Keller       JR 36  Colonie                      21:24.1  6:54 
  153  105 Roxane Javadi       SR 52  Ward Melville                21:24.2  6:54 
  154  106 Mary Hutchunson     SR 53  Kellenberg Memorial          21:24.3  6:54 
  155      Izzy Anillo         SO 39  Nardin Academy               21:25.4  6:54 
  156      Kelsey Papanicolaou JR 37  St. Johns Prep               21:26.0  6:54 
  157  107 Amelia Phillips     SO 40  Bronxville                   21:26.5  6:55 
  158      Victoria Carchietta JR 38  Tottenville                  21:28.1  6:55 
  159  108 Kim Kaloroumakis    JR 39  Ward Melville                21:29.0  6:55 
  160  109 Morgan Mahoney      FR 22  Liverpool                    21:29.1  6:55 
  161  110 Randi Gomez         JR 40  Monroe-Woodbury              21:30.4  6:56 
  162      Sarah Gray          JR 41  Midwood                      21:31.4  6:56 
  163  111 Kassandra Somers    JR 42  Port Richmond                21:32.5  6:56 
  164      Margaret Champagne   7  4  Seton-Plattsburgh            21:33.8  6:57 
  165  112 Stephanie Van Pelt  JR 43  Notre Dame Academy           21:35.0  6:57 
  166  113 Jessica Jelfo       JR 44  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:35.0  6:57 
  167      Lezah Joseph        JR 45  HS Health Profession         21:36.3  6:58 
  168  114 Sarah Cottone       JR 46  Ward Melville                21:36.5  6:58 
  169  115 Emma Haley          FR 23  Pearl River                  21:38.5  6:58 
  170  116 Tamara Gillard      SR 54  Port Richmond                21:39.1  6:59 
  171  117 Savanah Gillard     SR 55  Port Richmond                21:39.8  6:59 
  172  118 Candace Haskell     SO 41  Greenwich                    21:41.6  6:59 
  173  119 Amy Becker          JR 47  Colonie                      21:42.1  7:00 
  174      Angelique Demeo     FR 24  Tottenville                  21:42.6  7:00 
  175      Paige Pelton        SR 56  Nichols                      21:42.8  7:00 
  176  120 Mia Inbesi          SO 42  Kellenberg Memorial          21:44.0  7:00 
  177  121 Katie Laris         JR 48  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:45.0  7:01 
  178  122 Cady Kuzmich        SR 57  Greenwich                    21:45.2  7:01 
  179  123 Kaite Schillaci      8  4  Colonie                      21:45.2  7:01 
  180  124 Jillian Reilly      SR 58  Ward Melville                21:46.4  7:01 
  181  125 Caitlin Lardaro     JR 49  Pearl River                  21:46.4  7:01 
  182  126 Liz Magno           SO 43  Kellenberg Memorial          21:47.0  7:01 
  183  127 Katlyn McNamara     JR 50  Liverpool                    21:51.1  7:02 
  184  128 Jessica Turner      FR 25  Liverpool                    21:52.4  7:03 
  185  129 Suzy Sikorski       JR 51  Sacred Heart Academy         21:54.7  7:04 
  186      Bridget Krumholz    JR 52  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    21:55.3  7:04 
  187      Kami Saracinoe      SO 44  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    21:57.1  7:04 
  188  130 Corrie Kavanaugh    SO 45  Northport                    21:59.2  7:05 
  189  131 Dana O'Donnell      SO 46  Monroe-Woodbury              22:01.2  7:06 
  190  132 Mariella Bilello    JR 53  St. Anthony's                22:02.6  7:06 
  191      Jhanee Sterrett     SO 47  Boys & Girls                 22:02.7  7:06 
  192  133 Marissa Colburn     SO 48  Cicero-North Syracuse        22:08.2  7:08 
  193      Marianne Bartollata FR 26  Holy Trinity                 22:11.1  7:09 
  194  134 Alexa Roda          FR 27  Notre Dame Academy           22:11.9  7:09 
  195  135 Serena Saari        SR 59  Bronxville                   22:13.7  7:10 
  196  136 Kirsten Kaminski     8  5  Colonie                      22:16.1  7:11 
  197  137 Nicole Cunningham   JR 54  St. John The Baptist         22:17.3  7:11 
  198  138 Tori Simpson        SO 49  Honeoye Falls-Lima           22:17.9  7:11 
  199      Paulina Stefanowski JR 55  Archbishop Molloy            22:19.7  7:12 
  200  139 Celine Dreitlein    SO 50  Queensbury                   22:19.8  7:12 
  201  140 Marielle Genovesi   SR 60  North Shore                  22:20.3  7:12 
  202  141 Francis Ikwuazom    SR 61  Horace Mann School           22:21.4  7:12 
  203  142 Denean Dixon        JR 56  Curtis                       22:24.1  7:13 
  204  143 Melanie Watts       SR 62  Kellenberg Memorial          22:24.7  7:13 
  205  144 Brigitte Sykes      SR 63  Curtis                       22:24.8  7:13 
  206      Haley Keyko         JR 57  Trinity                      22:25.7  7:14 
  207  145 Jessica Skoczylas   SR 64  Horace Mann School           22:26.0  7:14 
  208  146 Lauren Rivera       SO 51  St. John The Baptist         22:29.8  7:15 
  209      Katherine McCarthy  SR 65  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    22:32.4  7:16 
  210      Charlotte Molloy    FR 28  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    22:32.5  7:16 
  211  147 Ellie Wu            SR 66  Townsend Harris              22:33.6  7:16 
  212  148 Ariel Dasaro        SR 67  Curtis                       22:34.7  7:17 
  213  149 Maddy Kolakowski    FR 29  Cicero-North Syracuse        22:35.0  7:17 
  214  150 Sabrina Felice      JR 58  Laguardia                    22:44.4  7:20 
  215  151 Ashley Bohnenberger SR 68  Notre Dame Academy           22:44.7  7:20 
  216  152 Kaitlyn Lopez       JR 59  Immaculata                   22:46.7  7:20 
  217  153 Marta Tomaszewski   JR 60  Townsend Harris              22:47.0  7:20 
  218      Alana Lashley       JR 61  St. Dominic's                22:47.9  7:21 
  219  154 Judith Suzuki       SO 52  Townsend Harris              22:49.3  7:21 
  220  155 Jessica Nosenchuk   JR 62  Laguardia                    22:51.7  7:22 
  221  156 Ali Whiting         JR 63  Liverpool                    22:53.0  7:22 
  222  157 Yazmin Wilsonjones  FR 30  Port Richmond                22:54.2  7:23 
  223  158 Colleen Correy      SO 53  Honeoye Falls-Lima           22:57.1  7:24 
  224      Christina Martello  SO 54  The Mary Louis Academy       22:58.2  7:24 
  225  159 Ji Won Kang         SO 55  Townsend Harris              23:01.4  7:25 
  226      Alana Menendez      SR 69  HS Of American Studies       23:05.8  7:27 
  227  160 Kerry McEnerney     SR 70  Townsend Harris              23:09.4  7:28 
  228  161 Pathwahand Silva    SR 71  Curtis                       23:13.3  7:29 
  229  162 Veronica Leddy      JR 64  St. Anthony's                23:15.6  7:30 
  230  163 Joanna Tenet        JR 65  Sacred Heart Academy         23:16.3  7:30 
  231  164 Natalie Caceres     JR 66  St. John The Baptist         23:21.7  7:32 
  232  165 Kerry Pues          JR 67  Sacred Heart Academy         23:22.9  7:32 
  233  166 Natalie Schichtel   SR 72  Immaculata                   23:26.1  7:33 
  234  167 Antonia Antonova    SR 73  Horace Mann School           23:27.2  7:33 
  235  168 Shannon Bennett     SO 56  Sacred Heart Academy         23:28.6  7:34 
  236  169 Naphtali Moore      SR 74  Curtis                       23:30.6  7:35 
  237  170 Courtney Murnane    SO 57  St. John The Baptist         23:32.3  7:35 
  238  171 Klaudia Garncarz    SO 58  Townsend Harris              23:44.9  7:39 
  239  172 Maggie VanWagner    FR 31  Immaculata                   23:48.1  7:40 
  240  173 Claire Attea        FR 32  Immaculata                   23:51.3  7:41 
  241  174 Alison Bohnenberger SO 59  Notre Dame Academy           23:52.9  7:42 
  242  175 Cecelia Capozzoli   JR 68  Sacred Heart Academy         23:55.7  7:43 
  243  176 Erin Anderle        SR 75  Sacred Heart Academy         24:03.6  7:45 
  244  177 Erika Whitestone    SR 76  Horace Mann School           24:26.8  7:53 
  245  178 Monica Gonzalez     JR 69  Laguardia                    24:37.0  7:56 
  246  179 Katie Woodworth     SR 77  Colonie                      24:47.8  7:59 
  247  180 Kathy Vetter        JR 70  Immaculata                   24:49.2  8:00 
  248  181 Amanda Vetter       JR 71  Immaculata                   24:49.8  8:00 
  249  182 Anise Charles       SO 60  Horace Mann School           24:59.9  8:03 
  250  183 Kiana Blackshear    SO 61  Laguardia                    25:10.3  8:07 
  251  184 Clarissa Martinez   JR 72  Laguardia                    25:13.7  8:08 
  252  185 Dana Bolster        SO 62  Horace Mann School           25:27.0  8:12 
  253  186 Nicole Dalessandro  SR 78  Horace Mann School           26:49.8  8:39 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    62  Saratoga                       (19:06.5  95:32.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Madi Carr           SO    18:43.8
  2      8  Sydney King         SR    18:54.4
  3     12  Amanda Borroughs    SR    19:08.1
  4     17  Keelin Hollowood    SO    19:19.5
  5     22  Estela Smith         8    19:26.7
  6   ( 25) Taylor Driscoll     SO    19:39.4

  2.   166  Queensbury                     (19:36.0  98:00.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Brittany Winslow    SR    17:59.8
  2     10  Jolie Navatka       JR    18:57.4
  3     18  Danielle Winslow    SR    19:21.2
  4     55  Taylor Mueller      SO    20:37.1
  5     82  Keara Byrne         JR    21:04.5
  6   ( 94) Megan Kellogg       FR    21:17.8
  7   (139) Celine Dreitlein    SO    22:19.8

  3.   177  North Shore                    (19:44.3  98:41.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Samantha Nadel      JR    18:46.6
  2     14  Brianna Nerud       JR    19:12.8
  3     19  Jessica Donohue     SO    19:21.2
  4     39  Elizabeth Caldwell  SO    20:00.4
  5    100  Emily Osman         SR    21:20.4
  6   (103) Danielle Muoio      SR    21:23.6
  7   (140) Marielle Genovesi   SR    22:20.3

  4.   191  East Aurora                    (19:54.6  99:32.9)
=============================================
  1      7  Marta McLaughlin    FR    18:49.4
  2     13  Megan Hulton        SR    19:10.2
  3     38  Sarah Anstett       JR    20:00.2
  4     64  Amanda Westfall     SR    20:44.2
  5     69  Allyssa McLaughlin  JR    20:48.9
  6   ( 76) Emma Holbrook       SR    20:53.5
  7   ( 80) Megan Baritot       SO    21:02.8

  5.   208  North Rockland                 (20:08.6  100:42.8)
=============================================
  1     27  Alexis Hatcher      JR    19:45.0
  2     28  Kaitlyn O'Grady     SO    19:48.2
  3     33  Elizabeth Hekker    JR    19:54.8
  4     53  Jessica Falcon      SR    20:26.6
  5     67  Kailey Dwyer        JR    20:48.2
  6   ( 68) Kristin Schnalzer   JR    20:48.3
  7   ( 84) Amanda Eckerle      FR    21:05.3

  6.   233  Bronxville                     (20:07.1  100:35.5)
=============================================
  1      9  Mary Cain           FR    18:55.6
  2     11  Meredith Rizzo      SO    19:02.6
  3     57  Courtney Campbell   FR    20:38.9
  4     58  Emilie Hoffer       FR    20:39.3
  5     98  Morgan Nobles       SO    21:19.1
  6   (107) Amelia Phillips     SO    21:26.5
  7   (135) Serena Saari        SR    22:13.7

  7.   246  Monroe-Woodbury                (20:12.7  101:03.1)
=============================================
  1     16  Meaghan Ventarola   JR    19:17.5
  2     26  Sabrina Brooks      SR    19:40.1
  3     36  Christina Clarkin   SR    19:58.2
  4     66  Kelsey Esselman     SO    20:45.3
  5    102  Elizabeth Wasserman SO    21:22.0
  6   (110) Randi Gomez         JR    21:30.4
  7   (131) Dana O'Donnell      SO    22:01.2

  8.   253  Northport                      (20:20.9  101:44.1)
=============================================
  1     30  Brigid Brennan      FR    19:53.1
  2     31  Victoria D'Amato     8    19:53.4
  3     32  Anna Corrigan       JR    19:54.3
  4     72  Sarah Zieve         SO    20:51.5
  5     88  Elizabeth Fierro    SR    21:11.8
  6   (101) Kelly Flanagan      SO    21:20.6
  7   (130) Corrie Kavanaugh    SO    21:59.2

  9.   253  Pearl River                    (20:21.3  101:46.5)
=============================================
  1     29  Kerry Guerin        SR    19:52.6
  2     40  Ceili McMorrow      JR    20:01.7
  3     48  Erica Guerin        SR    20:16.2
  4     63  Maria Kohlbrenner   JR    20:43.7
  5     73  Katelyn Garvey      SR    20:52.3
  6   (115) Emma Haley          FR    21:38.5
  7   (125) Caitlin Lardaro     JR    21:46.4

 10.   260  Greenwich                      (20:19.0  101:35.0)
=============================================
  1     23  Betsy Edinger       SR    19:30.5
  2     45  Madeline Montague   SO    20:10.6
  3     46  Victoria Houser     SO    20:11.1
  4     71  Sarah Lapham        FR    20:49.5
  5     75  Victoria Spiezio     7    20:53.3
  6   (118) Candace Haskell     SO    21:41.6
  7   (122) Cady Kuzmich        SR    21:45.2

 11.   279  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (20:24.9  102:04.2)
=============================================
  1     24  Hannah Cole         SO    19:37.8
  2     37  Katie Engel         JR    19:59.2
  3     41  Ruth Steinke        JR    20:02.5
  4     85  Kaylin Beiter       SR    21:07.5
  5     92  Jenna Williams      FR    21:17.2
  6   (138) Tori Simpson        SO    22:17.9
  7   (158) Colleen Correy      SO    22:57.1

 12.   301  Ward Melville                  (20:21.1  101:45.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Mary Kate Anselmini SR    18:47.5
  2     20  Caroline O'Hea      JR    19:21.9
  3     62  Sami Reilly         SR    20:42.9
  4    105  Roxane Javadi       SR    21:24.2
  5    108  Kim Kaloroumakis    JR    21:29.0
  6   (114) Sarah Cottone       JR    21:36.5
  7   (124) Jillian Reilly      SR    21:46.4

 13.   303  Cicero-North Syracuse          (20:16.5  101:22.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Maria LaMontagne    FR    18:23.1
  2     15  Nicole Watterud     SO    19:16.8
  3     52  Jacqlynn Halstead   FR    20:22.3
  4    113  Jessica Jelfo       JR    21:35.0
  5    121  Katie Laris         JR    21:45.0
  6   (133) Marissa Colburn     SO    22:08.2
  7   (149) Maddy Kolakowski    FR    22:35.0

 14.   312  Guilderland                    (20:33.3  102:46.1)
=============================================
  1     21  Jenna Robinson      FR    19:24.2
  2     49  Michelle Fish       SO    20:18.5
  3     74  Sara Buckley        JR    20:52.9
  4     77  Chrissy Herkenham   SO    20:54.2
  5     91  Lea Cure            JR    21:16.3
  6   ( 93) Anna Pickett        JR    21:17.4

 15.   331  St. Anthony's                  (20:42.2  103:30.8)
=============================================
  1     42  Lauren Lavoro       JR    20:03.4
  2     59  Alexandra Russo     SO    20:40.8
  3     65  Lauren Fontana      JR    20:44.3
  4     78  Victoria Ciotti     JR    20:54.3
  5     87  Kerri-Anne Flynn    SO    21:08.0
  6   (132) Mariella Bilello    JR    22:02.6
  7   (162) Veronica Leddy      JR    23:15.6

 16.   386  Port Richmond                  (20:55.6  104:38.0)
=============================================
  1     44  Nynneya Columbus    SR    20:09.6
  2     54  Danielle Sorrentino SR    20:35.2
  3     61  Jaclyn Panepinto    SO    20:41.6
  4    111  Kassandra Somers    JR    21:32.5
  5    116  Tamara Gillard      SR    21:39.1
  6   (117) Savanah Gillard     SR    21:39.8
  7   (157) Yazmin Wilsonjones  FR    22:54.2

 17.   402  Kellenberg Memorial            (20:58.2  104:50.7)
=============================================
  1     35  Kim McKay           SR    19:57.1
  2     60  Kylie Pearse        SR    20:41.4
  3     81  Ashlin Conroy       JR    21:03.9
  4    106  Mary Hutchunson     SR    21:24.3
  5    120  Mia Inbesi          SO    21:44.0
  6   (126) Liz Magno           SO    21:47.0
  7   (143) Melanie Watts       SR    22:24.7

 18.   415  Liverpool                      (20:58.9  104:54.3)
=============================================
  1     43  Ashley Letteney     SO    20:07.9
  2     47  Rachel Putman       SR    20:13.9
  3     89  Caroline Dieffenderfer JR    21:12.3
  4    109  Morgan Mahoney      FR    21:29.1
  5    127  Katlyn McNamara     JR    21:51.1
  6   (128) Jessica Turner      FR    21:52.4
  7   (156) Ali Whiting         JR    22:53.0

 19.   433  St. John The Baptist           (21:05.1  105:25.3)
=============================================
  1      4  Anne Carey          SR    18:45.5
  2     56  AnnMarie Zigrosser  SR    20:38.4
  3     90  Alyssa Dorney       SR    21:14.3
  4    137  Nicole Cunningham   JR    22:17.3
  5    146  Lauren Rivera       SO    22:29.8
  6   (164) Natalie Caceres     JR    23:21.7
  7   (170) Courtney Murnane    SO    23:32.3

 20.   489  Notre Dame Academy             (21:21.0  106:44.6)
=============================================
  1     51  Kerri Butler        JR    20:20.7
  2     95  Katherine Henri     JR    21:18.2
  3     97  San LaForgia        SR    21:18.8
  4    112  Stephanie Van Pelt  JR    21:35.0
  5    134  Alexa Roda          FR    22:11.9
  6   (151) Ashley Bohnenberger SR    22:44.7
  7   (174) Alison Bohnenberger SO    23:52.9

 21.   512  Colonie                        (21:23.9  106:59.1)
=============================================
  1     70  Jackie Malecki      FR    20:49.4
  2     96  Carolyn Pellegrini   7    21:18.3
  3    104  Rachel Keller       JR    21:24.1
  4    119  Amy Becker          JR    21:42.1
  5    123  Kaite Schillaci      8    21:45.2
  6   (136) Kirsten Kaminski     8    22:16.1
  7   (179) Katie Woodworth     SR    24:47.8

 22.   600  Laguardia                      (22:15.1  111:15.3)
=============================================
  1     34  Katherine Currier   SR    19:57.1
  2     83  Victoria Stepanova  SR    21:05.1
  3    150  Sabrina Felice      JR    22:44.4
  4    155  Jessica Nosenchuk   JR    22:51.7
  5    178  Monica Gonzalez     JR    24:37.0
  6   (183) Kiana Blackshear    SO    25:10.3
  7   (184) Clarissa Martinez   JR    25:13.7

 23.   612  Curtis                         (21:56.1  109:40.1)
=============================================
  1     79  Corinne Birchard    SO    20:56.5
  2     99  Eva Holtermann      SR    21:20.0
  3    142  Denean Dixon        JR    22:24.1
  4    144  Brigitte Sykes      SR    22:24.8
  5    148  Ariel Dasaro        SR    22:34.7
  6   (161) Pathwahand Silva    SR    23:13.3
  7   (169) Naphtali Moore      SR    23:30.6

 24.   699  Townsend Harris                (22:27.9  112:19.1)
=============================================
  1     86  Jamie Abatemarco    SR    21:07.8
  2    147  Ellie Wu            SR    22:33.6
  3    153  Marta Tomaszewski   JR    22:47.0
  4    154  Judith Suzuki       SO    22:49.3
  5    159  Ji Won Kang         SO    23:01.4
  6   (160) Kerry McEnerney     SR    23:09.4
  7   (171) Klaudia Garncarz    SO    23:44.9

 25.   713  Immaculata                     (22:50.4  114:11.6)
=============================================
  1     50  Gabby Leo           SR    20:19.4
  2    152  Kaitlyn Lopez       JR    22:46.7
  3    166  Natalie Schichtel   SR    23:26.1
  4    172  Maggie VanWagner    FR    23:48.1
  5    173  Claire Attea        FR    23:51.3
  6   (180) Kathy Vetter        JR    24:49.2
  7   (181) Amanda Vetter       JR    24:49.8

 26.   800  Sacred Heart Academy           (23:11.7  115:58.2)
=============================================
  1    129  Suzy Sikorski       JR    21:54.7
  2    163  Joanna Tenet        JR    23:16.3
  3    165  Kerry Pues          JR    23:22.9
  4    168  Shannon Bennett     SO    23:28.6
  5    175  Cecelia Capozzoli   JR    23:55.7
  6   (176) Erin Anderle        SR    24:03.6

 27.   812  Horace Mann School             (23:32.3  117:41.3)
=============================================
  1    141  Francis Ikwuazom    SR    22:21.4
  2    145  Jessica Skoczylas   SR    22:26.0
  3    167  Antonia Antonova    SR    23:27.2
  4    177  Erika Whitestone    SR    24:26.8
  5    182  Anise Charles       SO    24:59.9
  6   (185) Dana Bolster        SO    25:27.0
  7   (186) Nicole Dalessandro  SR    26:49.8


Varsity Boys
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Edward Owens        SR  1  Packer Collegiate            15:43.9  5:04 
    2      Shaun Thompson      SR  2  Baldwinsville                15:51.8  5:07 
    3      Sam Place           SR  3  Saratoga                     15:54.9  5:08 
    4      Martin Hehir        SR  4  Washingtonville              16:01.8  5:10 
    5    1 Otis Ubriaco        SR  5  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:09.5  5:13 
    6      Owen Skeete         SR  6  Westbury                     16:12.8  5:14 
    7    2 Cal Michaels        SR  7  Vestal                       16:13.9  5:14 
    8    3 Christian DeLago    JR  1  Shaker                       16:14.8  5:14 
    9    4 Cody Racha          SR  8  Holland Patent               16:16.9  5:15 
   10    5 Matt Johnson        SR  9  Ithaca                       16:17.4  5:15 
   11      Dan Lennon          JR  2  Peru                         16:17.7  5:15 
   12    6 Thomas Awad         JR  3  Chaminade                    16:18.3  5:15 
   13    7 William Slattery    SR 10  Chaminade                    16:18.9  5:16 
   14      Matthew Cheney      SR 11  Beaver River                 16:19.0  5:16 
   15      Ed Brown            SR 12  Colonie                      16:21.5  5:16 
   16    8 Jon Vallecorsa      JR  4  Shaker                       16:22.0  5:17 
   17      Andrew Valenski     SR 13  Massapequa                   16:23.8  5:17 
   18      Sean Egan           SR 14  Monroe-Woodbury              16:27.2  5:18 
   19      Ryan Phillips       JR  5  Regis                        16:29.0  5:19 
   20    9 Dylan Racha         SR 15  Holland Patent               16:30.3  5:19 
   21      Kyle Gronostaj      FR  1  Columbia                     16:30.5  5:19 
   22   10 Billy Gabriel       SR 16  West Genesee                 16:30.8  5:19 
   23   11 Conor Crowley       SR 17  Bayport-Blue Point           16:30.9  5:19 
   24   12 Brandon Camenzuli   SR 18  St. John The Baptist         16:31.3  5:20 
   25      Mike Damato         SO  1  Walt Whitman                 16:31.3  5:20 
   26      Chad Maloy          SR 19  Springville                  16:31.7  5:20 
   27   13 Michael Libruk      JR  6  Shaker                       16:32.3  5:20 
   28   14 Dan Galford         SO  2  Monsignor Farrell            16:34.3  5:21 
   29      Nick Orlowski       SR 20  Alden                        16:34.6  5:21 
   30      Cohen Miles-Rath    SR 21  Wayland Cohocton             16:35.3  5:21 
   31      Tyler Frigge        SR 22  Suffern                      16:36.3  5:21 
   32   15 Cole Townsend       SR 23  Canisius                     16:38.3  5:22 
   33   16 James Naglieri      SR 24  North Rockland               16:39.4  5:22 
   34   17 Thomas Diliberto    JR  7  St. Anthony's                16:40.1  5:22 
   35      Marshall Pagano     SR 25  Niskayuna                    16:41.3  5:23 
   36   18 Casey Gilboy        SR 26  Shaker                       16:42.6  5:23 
   37   19 Joe Ray             SR 27  Bayport-Blue Point           16:42.6  5:23 
   38      Brian Crimmins      JR  8  Horseheads                   16:43.9  5:24 
   39      Charlie Morris      JR  9  Manhasset                    16:44.5  5:24 
   40      Victor Palumbo      SR 28  Eastchester                  16:45.1  5:24 
   41      Brendan Smith       JR 10  CBA-Syracuse                 16:45.3  5:24 
   42   20 Tyler Murtha        SR 29  Connetquot                   16:45.6  5:24 
   43      Cameron Bruce       JR 11  Lansing                      16:46.0  5:24 
   44   21 Zach Krause         SR 30  Connetquot                   16:46.2  5:24 
   45   22 Rob Calamia         JR 12  Smithtown                    16:46.2  5:24 
   46   23 Martin Leff         JR 13  West Genesee                 16:47.0  5:25 
   47   24 Konrad Surkont      SR 31  Stuyvesant                   16:47.5  5:25 
   48      Mitchell Kun        JR 14  Sheepshead Bay               16:49.0  5:25 
   49      Greg Johnsmeyer     SR 32  Onteora                      16:49.4  5:25 
   50      Brendan Wortner     JR 15  Dobbs Ferry                  16:49.6  5:25 
   51   25 Ian Dorset          SR 33  Shenendehowa                 16:49.9  5:26 
   52   26 Ryan Recchia        JR 16  Shaker                       16:53.5  5:27 
   53   27 Tim Mendez          SR 34  North Rockland               16:56.0  5:28 
   54      AJ Nasello          SR 35  Webster Schroeder            16:56.5  5:28 
   55   28 Ryan Carl           SR 36  Corning Painted Post         16:56.7  5:28 
   56      Justin Maguire      JR 17  Brewster                     16:57.5  5:28 
   57      Stephen Bourguet    SO  3  Manhasset                    16:58.4  5:28 
   58   29 Scott Litts         SR 37  Connetquot                   16:58.8  5:28 
   59   30 Kevin O'Connor      SR 38  East Aurora                  16:59.7  5:29 
   60   31 Patrick Ginty       SO  4  Smithtown                    17:00.9  5:29 
   61   32 John DeLallo        SR 39  West Genesee                 17:02.3  5:30 
   62   33 Tim Banach          JR 18  Corning Painted Post         17:03.2  5:30 
   63      Jeremy Anderson     SR 40  Union Endicott               17:03.8  5:30 
   64      Zachary Cammer      SO  5  Walt Whitman                 17:04.0  5:30 
   65   34 Gary Messina        SR 41  Queensbury                   17:04.2  5:30 
   66      Sam Anderson        JR 19  South Lewis                  17:04.5  5:30 
   67   35 Joe Spivak          JR 20  Vestal                       17:05.9  5:31 
   68   36 James Agati         SR 42  Kellenberg Memorial          17:06.3  5:31 
   69      Conor McCarthy      SR 43  Oneida                       17:06.6  5:31 
   70   37 Matthew Zampariello SR 44  St. John The Baptist         17:06.6  5:31 
   71   38 Sebastian Hanson    SO  6  Arlington                    17:07.9  5:31 
   72   39 Aaron Newell        SR 45  Queensbury                   17:08.0  5:31 
   73      Daniel Courtney     SR 46  St. Joe's - Buffalo          17:08.5  5:32 
   74      John Lee            JR 21  Shoreham/Wading River        17:08.9  5:32 
   75      Nicholas Ellenoff   JR 22  Trinity                      17:09.2  5:32 
   76   40 Buddy Herkenham     JR 23  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:10.1  5:32 
   77   41 Josh Greenberg      JR 24  Ithaca                       17:10.4  5:32 
   78   42 Chris Shartrand     SR 47  Shenendehowa                 17:10.7  5:32 
   79   43 Erich Grosse        SR 48  Bayport-Blue Point           17:11.4  5:32 
   80      Calvin Patten       SR 49  Alexander Central            17:11.9  5:33 
   81   44 Will McDuffie       JR 25  Collegiate                   17:12.0  5:33 
   82      T.J. HornBerger     FR  2  Lake Shore                   17:13.8  5:33 
   83   45 Kyle Howerton       SR 50  Vestal                       17:14.4  5:33 
   84   46 Nicholas Ruiz       JR 26  Midwood                      17:14.7  5:34 
   85   47 John Antonacci      SO  7  Bayport-Blue Point           17:15.5  5:34 
   86   48 Kevin Kreider       JR 27  St. Anthony's                17:16.3  5:34 
   87   49 Chris Wise          JR 28  Arlington                    17:16.7  5:34 
   88      Gabriel Vazquez     JR 29  St. Johns Prep               17:17.1  5:34 
   89   50 Ed Cody             SR 51  Shenendehowa                 17:17.3  5:34 
   90   51 Sean Phillips       SO  8  East Aurora                  17:18.1  5:35 
   91      Johnathan Pineiro   SR 52  Bishop Ford                  17:19.9  5:35 
   92      Tim Hefferon        JR 30  Iona Prep                    17:20.1  5:35 
   93   52 Kevin Terbush       SR 53  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:20.2  5:35 
   94      Nasser Zayer        SR 54  St. Peter's                  17:21.0  5:36 
   95      Charlie Carr        JR 31  Brewster                     17:21.0  5:36 
   96      Tyler Gumina        SR 55  Penfield                     17:21.0  5:36 
   97   53 Mark Valentino      SR 56  Smithtown                    17:21.4  5:36 
   98   54 Adam Schwenzfeier   SO  9  Shaker                       17:22.6  5:36 
   99   55 Brian Smith         JR 32  St. Anthony's                17:22.9  5:36 
  100   56 Myke Lotocky        SR 57  Arlington                    17:23.7  5:36 
  101   57 Paul Smith          JR 33  Queensbury                   17:23.8  5:36 
  102   58 Gene Barriott       SO 10  East Aurora                  17:23.9  5:36 
  103   59 Brett Bernard       JR 34  North Rockland               17:24.9  5:37 
  104   60 Brendan Keany       SO 11  East Aurora                  17:25.9  5:37 
  105   61 Aaron Somoroff      SR 58  Bronx Science                17:26.5  5:37 
  106      Michael Delligatti  JR 35  Francis Lewis                17:27.0  5:37 
  107   62 Dom Costanzo        SR 59  Connetquot                   17:27.9  5:38 
  108   63 James Buckley       SR 60  Monsignor Farrell            17:28.2  5:38 
  109   64 Dan King            SR 61  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:28.2  5:38 
  110   65 Tim Hartigan        SR 62  Canisius                     17:28.8  5:38 
  111   66 Francis Kelly       SR 63  North Rockland               17:29.6  5:38 
  112   67 Matthew Woop        SR 64  Chaminade                    17:29.9  5:38 
  113   68 Matt Byrnes         SR 65  West Genesee                 17:30.2  5:39 
  114   69 Thomas Flynn        SR 66  St. Anthony's                17:30.4  5:39 
  115   70 Troy Kelly          SO 12  Queensbury                   17:30.4  5:39 
  116   71 William Barnes      SR 67  Stuyvesant                   17:30.8  5:39 
  117   72 Alex LoPresti       JR 36  Monsignor Farrell            17:30.8  5:39 
  118   73 Andrew McAward      SR 68  Chaminade                    17:31.1  5:39 
  119   74 Paolo Fiore         SO 13  St. John The Baptist         17:31.7  5:39 
  120      Dylan Dawson        SR 69  Saranac Lake                 17:32.3  5:39 
  121   75 Alex Weberg         SR 70  East Aurora                  17:32.7  5:39 
  122   76 Michael Catalano    JR 37  Smithtown                    17:32.8  5:39 
  123   77 Jade Marhaba        JR 38  Vestal                       17:32.8  5:39 
  124   78 Liam Cody           SR 71  Ithaca                       17:32.9  5:39 
  125   79 Nick Underwood      JR 39  Queensbury                   17:33.0  5:39 
  126   80 MacKenzie Cummings- JR 40  Ithaca                       17:33.0  5:39 
  127   81 Jack Stevenson      SO 14  Stuyvesant                   17:33.1  5:39 
  128   82 Jake Hensler        SO 15  St. Anthony's                17:33.9  5:40 
  129   83 Elliott Martynkiewi JR 41  East Aurora                  17:33.9  5:40 
  130   84 Steve Arnone        JR 42  Monsignor Farrell            17:34.0  5:40 
  131   85 Max Zimmerman       SR 72  Bronx Science                17:34.2  5:40 
  132   86 Dan Janeczko        SO 16  Shenendehowa                 17:34.3  5:40 
  133   87 Ari Lewenstein      JR 43  Ithaca                       17:34.8  5:40 
  134   88 Kevin Sidoran       JR 44  Holland Patent               17:35.8  5:40 
  135   89 Stephen Rossettie   SO 17  Corning Painted Post         17:36.1  5:40 
  136   90 Austin Holbrook     SR 73  Corning Painted Post         17:36.2  5:40 
  137   91 Joe Chapman         JR 45  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:36.4  5:41 
  138   92 Kristopher Lotocky  JR 46  Arlington                    17:36.9  5:41 
  139   93 John Bentivegna     SO 18  Monsignor Farrell            17:37.8  5:41 
  140   94 Erran Gates         JR 47  Holland Patent               17:39.0  5:41 
  141   95 Liam Purdy          FR  3  North Rockland               17:40.1  5:42 
  142   96 Owen Kay            JR 48  Ithaca                       17:40.3  5:42 
  143      Sidgie Greene       SO 19  Thomas Jefferson             17:40.9  5:42 
  144   97 Jon Miklos          JR 49  North Rockland               17:41.5  5:42 
  145   98 Jonathan Whyte Dixo SR 74  Midwood                      17:41.5  5:42 
  146      Ben Kraines         SR 75  Scotia Glenville             17:42.2  5:42 
  147   99 Jeff Byrne          SR 76  Bayport-Blue Point           17:43.2  5:43 
  148  100 Joseph Ferenick     SR 77  Chaminade                    17:44.0  5:43 
  149  101 Manjander Singh     JR 50  Arlington                    17:44.1  5:43 
  150  102 Josh Miller         SR 78  Vestal                       17:44.2  5:43 
  151  103 Tomer Kogan         SR 79  Brooklyn Tech                17:44.6  5:43 
  152  104 Andrew Kirk         SR 80  Chaminade                    17:44.8  5:43 
  153      Conor Gordon        SO 20  Franklin Academy             17:45.5  5:43 
  154  105 Adam LaFemina       SO 21  Bayport-Blue Point           17:45.6  5:43 
  155  106 Dillon Schwartz     SR 81  Chaminade                    17:45.8  5:44 
  156  107 Gary Soeller        SR 82  Shenendehowa                 17:47.1  5:44 
  157  108 Asaad Jeffery       FR  4  North Rockland               17:48.7  5:44 
  158  109 Kyle Foster         SR 83  Shaker                       17:49.7  5:45 
  159  110 Matt Gonnella       SR 84  West Genesee                 17:50.3  5:45 
  160  111 Noah Chauvin        JR 51  Corning Painted Post         17:50.4  5:45 
  161  112 Andrew Gritzmacher  SR 85  Canisius                     17:51.3  5:45 
  162  113 Liam Trotzuk        JR 52  Collegiate                   17:54.9  5:46 
  163  114 Steve Morrison      FR  5  Arlington                    17:55.5  5:47 
  164  115 Mike Borini         SO 22  Shenendehowa                 17:55.7  5:47 
  165  116 Thomas Thieke       SR 86  St. Anthony's                17:56.5  5:47 
  166  117 Matt Johnson        SR 87  Vestal                       17:56.7  5:47 
  167  118 Sean Ferguson       JR 53  St. John The Baptist         17:57.2  5:47 
  168  119 Paul Riester        SR 88  Canisius                     17:57.3  5:47 
  169  120 Matt Serrao         SR 89  West Genesee                 17:58.3  5:48 
  170  121 Daniel Ryu          JR 54  Collegiate                   17:58.7  5:48 
  171  122 David Bransfield    SR 90  Kellenberg Memorial          17:58.9  5:48 
  172  123 John Lucchesi       JR 55  Monsignor Farrell            17:59.2  5:48 
  173  124 Matt Trifoso        SR 91  Corning Painted Post         18:00.6  5:48 
  174      Peter Nauffts       SR 92  HS Of American Studies       18:00.8  5:48 
  175  125 Michael Lynch       JR 56  Smithtown                    18:01.0  5:48 
  176  126 Nicholas Montesano  SR 93  Vestal                       18:01.8  5:49 
  177      Alex Schaffstall    JR 57  St. Francis - Athol Springs  18:03.0  5:49 
  178      Pat Cooney          SR 94  Archbishop Molloy            18:03.2  5:49 
  179  127 Bob Kelly           SO 23  Connetquot                   18:03.6  5:49 
  180  128 Pete Schweitzer     SR 95  Arlington                    18:03.7  5:49 
  181  129 Ryan Bogdan         JR 58  Canisius                     18:04.0  5:49 
  182  130 Gavin Shulock       JR 59  Smithtown                    18:04.8  5:50 
  183      Charles Remillard   SR 96  Peru                         18:04.9  5:50 
  184  131 Justin White        SO 24  Midwood                      18:05.6  5:50 
  185  132 Joe Girard          SO 25  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    18:06.2  5:50 
  186  133 Will Frielinghaus   SR 97  Queensbury                   18:06.4  5:50 
  187  134 Christian Rojas     SR 98  St. John The Baptist         18:06.7  5:50 
  188      John Luke Santos    SR 99  Newtown                      18:07.3  5:50 
  189  135 Adam Yohanan        SR100  Bronx Science                18:09.4  5:51 
  190  136 Frank Segreto       JR 60  St. Anthony's                18:10.3  5:51 
  191      Leo Bonfante        JR 61  McKee/S.I. Tech              18:11.8  5:52 
  192  137 Todd Stevens        SO 26  Holland Patent               18:12.1  5:52 
  193  138 Matthew Pluviose    JR 62  Midwood                      18:12.7  5:52 
  194  139 Andy Chen           SR101  Stuyvesant                   18:13.2  5:52 
  195      Tyler Huebler       SR102  Port Richmond                18:13.5  5:52 
  196      Joe Khoury          SR103  Xaverian                     18:15.1  5:53 
  197      Patrick Hatheway    JR 63  Laguardia                    18:15.9  5:53 
  198  140 Thomas Giardina     SR104  Collegiate                   18:16.4  5:53 
  199  141 Jack Curan          JR 64  Canisius                     18:18.2  5:54 
  200  142 Dan Egen            SR105  East Aurora                  18:18.7  5:54 
  201  143 Kevin Murray        JR 65  St. John The Baptist         18:19.4  5:54 
  202  144 Will Marios         JR 66  Shenendehowa                 18:19.8  5:54 
  203  145 J.P. Meredith       SO 27  Collegiate                   18:20.1  5:55 
  204      Elijah Taylor       SR106  Bishop Ford                  18:21.2  5:55 
  205  146 Ross Dinger         SR107  Connetquot                   18:21.2  5:55 
  206  147 Daniel Heffernan    SR108  Kellenberg Memorial          18:22.1  5:55 
  207  148 Zach Williams       SR109  Corning Painted Post         18:22.9  5:55 
  208  149 Samuel Philbrick    JR 67  Brooklyn Tech                18:23.6  5:56 
  209      Zachary Merced      SR110  Newtown                      18:24.0  5:56 
  210  150 Justin Marcus       SR111  Ithaca                       18:24.4  5:56 
  211      Neil Khoury         SR112  Xaverian                     18:24.5  5:56 
  212      Cruz Orozco         SR113  Fordham Prep                 18:24.6  5:56 
  213  151 Raul McGee          JR 68  Kellenberg Memorial          18:25.3  5:56 
  214      Devin Rocks         SO 28  Bishop Ford                  18:26.0  5:56 
  215  152 Dan Lewandowski     SO 29  Monsignor Farrell            18:26.0  5:56 
  216      Mike Rizzo          SR114  St. Joe's - Buffalo          18:27.2  5:57 
  217  153 James Hundertmark   JR 69  Kellenberg Memorial          18:28.5  5:57 
  218      Alex Wood           SO 30  Ogdensburg Free Academy      18:29.6  5:58 
  219  154 Mark Schramm        JR 70  Stuyvesant                   18:30.6  5:58 
  220  155 Alex Castonguay     JR 71  Queensbury                   18:31.4  5:58 
  221      Kyle Hannafin       SR115  Curtis                       18:31.5  5:58 
  222  156 Brett Smith         SR116  West Genesee                 18:34.5  5:59 
  223  157 Patrick Neureuter   JR 72  Canisius                     18:35.2  5:59 
  224  158 Andrew Palmer       SR117  Connetquot                   18:36.8  6:00 
  225  159 Patrick McGuiness   FR  6  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    18:38.8  6:01 
  226      Greg Martin         JR 73  Fordham Prep                 18:40.2  6:01 
  227      Daniel Greene       SR118  HS Of American Studies       18:40.8  6:01 
  228  160 James Malebranche   SO 31  Kellenberg Memorial          18:42.7  6:02 
  229  161 Nolan Amos          SR119  Holland Patent               18:45.6  6:03 
  230  162 Gabriel Saturia     SO 32  Midwood                      18:47.8  6:03 
  231  163 Isao Anzai          SO 33  Collegiate                   18:48.1  6:04 
  232  164 Joseph Ledger       SO 34  Bronx Science                18:51.6  6:05 
  233  165 Daniel Leon         SR120  Bronx Science                18:53.6  6:05 
  234  166 Rob Challenor       SO 35  St. John The Baptist         18:53.9  6:05 
  235  167 Matthew Matera      JR 74  Collegiate                   18:54.1  6:05 
  236  168 Tim McVeety         JR 75  Smithtown                    18:54.6  6:06 
  237  169 Dylan Murphy        SO 36  Kellenberg Memorial          18:56.9  6:06 
  238  170 Maksim Horowitz     JR 76  Brooklyn Tech                18:58.9  6:07 
  239  171 Berlyns Cantave     SR121  Midwood                      18:59.9  6:07 
  240  172 Brandon Seabrook    SR122  Brooklyn Tech                18:59.9  6:07 
  241  173 Christophe Alexande JR 77  Midwood                      19:00.8  6:08 
  242  174 Tal Levran          SR123  Bronx Science                19:01.5  6:08 
  243  175 Aaron Roseman       SR124  Bronx Science                19:01.8  6:08 
  244  176 John D'Ambrosio     JR 78  Bayport-Blue Point           19:09.8  6:11 
  245  177 Kangqiao Lei        SO 37  Stuyvesant                   19:10.3  6:11 
  246      Samuel Obisanya     JR 79  Curtis                       19:10.8  6:11 
  247  178 Kai Wagoner Oshima  JR 80  Brooklyn Tech                19:12.6  6:11 
  248  179 Nicholas Morano     SR125  Brooklyn Tech                19:13.9  6:12 
  249  180 Artur Balanovskiy   JR 81  Brooklyn Tech                19:22.5  6:15 
  250  181 Yorkbell Jaramillo  JR 82  Stuyvesant                   19:31.8  6:18 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    68  Shaker                         (16:33.1  82:45.2)
=============================================
  1      3  Christian DeLago   JR    16:14.8
  2      8  Jon Vallecorsa     JR    16:22.0
  3     13  Michael Libruk     JR    16:32.3
  4     18  Casey Gilboy       SR    16:42.6
  5     26  Ryan Recchia       JR    16:53.5
  6   ( 54) Adam Schwenzfeier  SO    17:22.6
  7   (109) Kyle Foster        SR    17:49.7

  2.   219  Bayport-Blue Point             (17:04.8  85:23.6)
=============================================
  1     11  Conor Crowley      SR    16:30.9
  2     19  Joe Ray            SR    16:42.6
  3     43  Erich Grosse       SR    17:11.4
  4     47  John Antonacci     SO    17:15.5
  5     99  Jeff Byrne         SR    17:43.2
  6   (105) Adam LaFemina      SO    17:45.6
  7   (176) John D'Ambrosio    JR    19:09.8

  3.   243  West Genesee                   (17:08.2  85:40.6)
=============================================
  1     10  Billy Gabriel      SR    16:30.8
  2     23  Martin Leff        JR    16:47.0
  3     32  John DeLallo       SR    17:02.3
  4     68  Matt Byrnes        SR    17:30.2
  5    110  Matt Gonnella      SR    17:50.3
  6   (120) Matt Serrao        SR    17:58.3
  7   (156) Brett Smith        SR    18:34.5

  4.   248  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (17:08.9  85:44.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Otis Ubriaco       SR    16:09.5
  2     40  Buddy Herkenham    JR    17:10.1
  3     52  Kevin Terbush      SR    17:20.2
  4     64  Dan King           SR    17:28.2
  5     91  Joe Chapman        JR    17:36.4
  6   (132) Joe Girard         SO    18:06.2
  7   (159) Patrick McGuiness  FR    18:38.8

  5.   253  Chaminade                      (17:04.5  85:22.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Thomas Awad        JR    16:18.3
  2      7  William Slattery   SR    16:18.9
  3     67  Matthew Woop       SR    17:29.9
  4     73  Andrew McAward     SR    17:31.1
  5    100  Joseph Ferenick    SR    17:44.0
  6   (104) Andrew Kirk        SR    17:44.8
  7   (106) Dillon Schwartz    SR    17:45.8

  6.   259  Connetquot                     (17:12.5  86:02.1)
=============================================
  1     20  Tyler Murtha       SR    16:45.6
  2     21  Zach Krause        SR    16:46.2
  3     29  Scott Litts        SR    16:58.8
  4     62  Dom Costanzo       SR    17:27.9
  5    127  Bob Kelly          SO    18:03.6
  6   (146) Ross Dinger        SR    18:21.2
  7   (158) Andrew Palmer      SR    18:36.8

  7.   261  Vestal                         (17:10.3  85:51.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Cal Michaels       SR    16:13.9
  2     35  Joe Spivak         JR    17:05.9
  3     45  Kyle Howerton      SR    17:14.4
  4     77  Jade Marhaba       JR    17:32.8
  5    102  Josh Miller        SR    17:44.2
  6   (117) Matt Johnson       SR    17:56.7
  7   (126) Nicholas Montesano SR    18:01.8

  8.   263  North Rockland                 (17:14.0  86:10.0)
=============================================
  1     16  James Naglieri     SR    16:39.4
  2     27  Tim Mendez         SR    16:56.0
  3     59  Brett Bernard      JR    17:24.9
  4     66  Francis Kelly      SR    17:29.6
  5     95  Liam Purdy         FR    17:40.1
  6   ( 97) Jon Miklos         JR    17:41.5
  7   (108) Asaad Jeffery      FR    17:48.7

  9.   271  St. Anthony's                  (17:16.8  86:23.6)
=============================================
  1     17  Thomas Diliberto   JR    16:40.1
  2     48  Kevin Kreider      JR    17:16.3
  3     55  Brian Smith        JR    17:22.9
  4     69  Thomas Flynn       SR    17:30.4
  5     82  Jake Hensler       SO    17:33.9
  6   (116) Thomas Thieke      SR    17:56.5
  7   (136) Frank Segreto      JR    18:10.3

 10.   274  East Aurora                    (17:20.1  86:40.3)
=============================================
  1     30  Kevin O'Connor     SR    16:59.7
  2     51  Sean Phillips      SO    17:18.1
  3     58  Gene Barriott      SO    17:23.9
  4     60  Brendan Keany      SO    17:25.9
  5     75  Alex Weberg        SR    17:32.7
  6   ( 83) Elliott Martynkiewicz JR    17:33.9
  7   (142) Dan Egen           SR    18:18.7

 11.   279  Queensbury                     (17:19.9  86:39.4)
=============================================
  1     34  Gary Messina       SR    17:04.2
  2     39  Aaron Newell       SR    17:08.0
  3     57  Paul Smith         JR    17:23.8
  4     70  Troy Kelly         SO    17:30.4
  5     79  Nick Underwood     JR    17:33.0
  6   (133) Will Frielinghaus  SR    18:06.4
  7   (155) Alex Castonguay    JR    18:31.4

 12.   291  Ithaca                         (17:13.7  86:08.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Matt Johnson       SR    16:17.4
  2     41  Josh Greenberg     JR    17:10.4
  3     78  Liam Cody          SR    17:32.9
  4     80  MacKenzie Cummings-Grady JR    17:33.0
  5     87  Ari Lewenstein     JR    17:34.8
  6   ( 96) Owen Kay           JR    17:40.3
  7   (150) Justin Marcus      SR    18:24.4

 13.   307  Smithtown                      (17:20.5  86:42.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Rob Calamia        JR    16:46.2
  2     31  Patrick Ginty      SO    17:00.9
  3     53  Mark Valentino     SR    17:21.4
  4     76  Michael Catalano   JR    17:32.8
  5    125  Michael Lynch      JR    18:01.0
  6   (130) Gavin Shulock      JR    18:04.8
  7   (168) Tim McVeety        JR    18:54.6

 14.   310  Shenendehowa                   (17:19.9  86:39.3)
=============================================
  1     25  Ian Dorset         SR    16:49.9
  2     42  Chris Shartrand    SR    17:10.7
  3     50  Ed Cody            SR    17:17.3
  4     86  Dan Janeczko       SO    17:34.3
  5    107  Gary Soeller       SR    17:47.1
  6   (115) Mike Borini        SO    17:55.7
  7   (144) Will Marios        JR    18:19.8

 15.   326  Monsignor Farrell              (17:21.1  86:45.1)
=============================================
  1     14  Dan Galford        SO    16:34.3
  2     63  James Buckley      SR    17:28.2
  3     72  Alex LoPresti      JR    17:30.8
  4     84  Steve Arnone       JR    17:34.0
  5     93  John Bentivegna    SO    17:37.8
  6   (123) John Lucchesi      JR    17:59.2
  7   (152) Dan Lewandowski    SO    18:26.0

 16.   332  Holland Patent                 (17:14.9  86:14.1)
=============================================
  1      4  Cody Racha         SR    16:16.9
  2      9  Dylan Racha        SR    16:30.3
  3     88  Kevin Sidoran      JR    17:35.8
  4     94  Erran Gates        JR    17:39.0
  5    137  Todd Stevens       SO    18:12.1
  6   (161) Nolan Amos         SR    18:45.6

 17.   336  Arlington                      (17:25.9  87:09.3)
=============================================
  1     38  Sebastian Hanson   SO    17:07.9
  2     49  Chris Wise         JR    17:16.7
  3     56  Myke Lotocky       SR    17:23.7
  4     92  Kristopher Lotocky JR    17:36.9
  5    101  Manjander Singh    JR    17:44.1
  6   (114) Steve Morrison     FR    17:55.5
  7   (128) Pete Schweitzer    SR    18:03.7

 18.   351  Corning Painted Post           (17:24.6  87:02.6)
=============================================
  1     28  Ryan Carl          SR    16:56.7
  2     33  Tim Banach         JR    17:03.2
  3     89  Stephen Rossettie  SO    17:36.1
  4     90  Austin Holbrook    SR    17:36.2
  5    111  Noah Chauvin       JR    17:50.4
  6   (124) Matt Trifoso       SR    18:00.6
  7   (148) Zach Williams      SR    18:22.9

 19.   375  St. John The Baptist           (17:26.7  87:13.5)
=============================================
  1     12  Brandon Camenzuli  SR    16:31.3
  2     37  Matthew Zampariello SR    17:06.6
  3     74  Paolo Fiore        SO    17:31.7
  4    118  Sean Ferguson      JR    17:57.2
  5    134  Christian Rojas    SR    18:06.7
  6   (143) Kevin Murray       JR    18:19.4
  7   (166) Rob Challenor      SO    18:53.9

 20.   440  Canisius                       (17:36.0  87:59.7)
=============================================
  1     15  Cole Townsend      SR    16:38.3
  2     65  Tim Hartigan       SR    17:28.8
  3    112  Andrew Gritzmacher SR    17:51.3
  4    119  Paul Riester       SR    17:57.3
  5    129  Ryan Bogdan        JR    18:04.0
  6   (141) Jack Curan         JR    18:18.2
  7   (157) Patrick Neureuter  JR    18:35.2

 21.   469  Stuyvesant                     (17:43.1  88:35.2)
=============================================
  1     24  Konrad Surkont     SR    16:47.5
  2     71  William Barnes     SR    17:30.8
  3     81  Jack Stevenson     SO    17:33.1
  4    139  Andy Chen          SR    18:13.2
  5    154  Mark Schramm       JR    18:30.6
  6   (177) Kangqiao Lei       SO    19:10.3
  7   (181) Yorkbell Jaramillo JR    19:31.8

 22.   563  Collegiate                     (17:56.5  89:42.1)
=============================================
  1     44  Will McDuffie      JR    17:12.0
  2    113  Liam Trotzuk       JR    17:54.9
  3    121  Daniel Ryu         JR    17:58.7
  4    140  Thomas Giardina    SR    18:16.4
  5    145  J.P. Meredith      SO    18:20.1
  6   (163) Isao Anzai         SO    18:48.1
  7   (167) Matthew Matera     JR    18:54.1

 23.   575  Midwood                        (18:00.5  90:02.3)
=============================================
  1     46  Nicholas Ruiz      JR    17:14.7
  2     98  Jonathan Whyte Dixon SR    17:41.5
  3    131  Justin White       SO    18:05.6
  4    138  Matthew Pluviose   JR    18:12.7
  5    162  Gabriel Saturia    SO    18:47.8
  6   (171) Berlyns Cantave    SR    18:59.9
  7   (173) Christophe Alexander JR    19:00.8

 24.   609  Kellenberg Memorial            (18:04.3  90:21.1)
=============================================
  1     36  James Agati        SR    17:06.3
  2    122  David Bransfield   SR    17:58.9
  3    147  Daniel Heffernan   SR    18:22.1
  4    151  Raul McGee         JR    18:25.3
  5    153  James Hundertmark  JR    18:28.5
  6   (160) James Malebranche  SO    18:42.7
  7   (169) Dylan Murphy       SO    18:56.9

 25.   610  Bronx Science                  (18:11.1  90:55.3)
=============================================
  1     61  Aaron Somoroff     SR    17:26.5
  2     85  Max Zimmerman      SR    17:34.2
  3    135  Adam Yohanan       SR    18:09.4
  4    164  Joseph Ledger      SO    18:51.6
  5    165  Daniel Leon        SR    18:53.6
  6   (174) Tal Levran         SR    19:01.5
  7   (175) Aaron Roseman      SR    19:01.8

 26.   772  Brooklyn Tech                  (18:40.0  93:19.6)
=============================================
  1    103  Tomer Kogan        SR    17:44.6
  2    149  Samuel Philbrick   JR    18:23.6
  3    170  Maksim Horowitz    JR    18:58.9
  4    172  Brandon Seabrook   SR    18:59.9
  5    178  Kai Wagoner Oshima JR    19:12.6
  6   (179) Nicholas Morano    SR    19:13.9
  7   (180) Artur Balanovskiy  JR    19:22.5