Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 1 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Academy of the Holy Names | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Anagnostopoulos, Aphroditi | 1222 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
2. | Banta, Annamaria | 1223 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Baynes, Anna | 1224 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Bell, Megan | 1225 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Carey, Colleen | 1226 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
6. | Carioto, Lauren | 1227 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Carney, Juliana | 1228 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Coughlin, Sinead | 1229 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Cristalli, Caroline | 1230 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Cristalli, Lexie | 1231 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
11. | Donlon, Theresa | 1232 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Dreslin, Nora | 1233 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Drindak, Adrianna | 1234 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Field, Caroline | 1235 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Franchini, Sarah | 1236 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Geddes, Madison | 1237 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Germano, Samantha | 1238 | W | SO | ||||||||||
18. | Giombetti, Grace | 1239 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Harris, Elizabeth | 1240 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Insero, Gabriella | 1241 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Jalees, Leena | 1242 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
22. | King, Sophia | 1243 | W | FR | ||||||||||
23. | LaPlante, Jessica | 1244 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | McCarthy, Kate | 1245 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Monroy, Stephanie | 1246 | W | FR | ||||||||||
26. | Neff, Sydney | 1247 | W | JR | ||||||||||
27. | Ottman, Livingston | 1248 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Panza, Julia | 1249 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
29. | Regan, Katelyn | 1250 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
30. | Rinaldi, Alejandra | 1251 | W | SO | ||||||||||
31. | Sandgren, Kaitlyn | 1252 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | Scholz, Kiley | 1253 | W | FR | ||||||||||
33. | Silipo, Olivia | 1254 | W | FR | ||||||||||
34. | Sprague, Eleanor | 1255 | W | JR | ||||||||||
35. | Sprague, Gwendolyn | 1256 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
36. | Stallmer, Madeline | 1257 | W | SO | ||||||||||
37. | Stoffer, Elizabeth | 1258 | W | JR | ||||||||||
38. | Suarez, Elena | 1259 | W | SR | ||||||||||
39. | Sweeter, Molly | 1260 | W | SO | ||||||||||
40. | Thomas, Andrea | 1261 | W | SO | ||||||||||
41. | Valois, Rachel | 1262 | W | FR | ||||||||||
42. | Vogel, Claudia | 1263 | W | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Vogel, Isabel | 1264 | W | FR | ||||||||||
44. | Wade, Elizabeth | 1265 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 2 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Campito, Jack | 2608 | M | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Comparin, Will | 2609 | M | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Cunningham, Coleman | 2610 | M | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Drucker, Aviv | 2611 | M | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Duffy, Declan | 2612 | M | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Fleischer, Cael | 2613 | M | SR | ||||||||||
7. | Forbes, Carter | 2614 | M | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Graziano, Nicholas | 2615 | M | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Hada, Vishal | 2616 | M | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Harper, Tim | 2617 | M | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Huynh, Steven | 2618 | M | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Jones, Donald | 2619 | M | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Madan, Jay | 2620 | M | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Murphy, Sam | 2621 | M | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Praileau, Ahmad | 2622 | M | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Simeone, Joseph | 2623 | M | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Smith, Sean | 2624 | M | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Wilcenski, Bryan | 2625 | M | JR | ||||||||||
19. | Young, Ian | 2626 | M | SO | ||||||||||
Albany Academy For Girls | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abid, Layla | 905 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Carter, Jade | 906 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | Cato, Shannin | 907 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Chaput, Hannah | 908 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Diedrick, Latasha | 909 | W | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Doolan, Caroline | 910 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Epstein, Jessica | 911 | W | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Forbes, Maddie | 912 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Galasso, Mia | 913 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Gomez, Fabiola | 914 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Ingerson, Morgen | 915 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Johnso, Annika | 916 | W | th | ||||||||||
13. | Milliken, Mia | 917 | W | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Phillips, Sara | 918 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Piddock, Erin | 919 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Plante, Allison | 920 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Sears, Morgan | 921 | W | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Taylor, Nadria | 922 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Tomson, Cate | 923 | W | SR | ||||||||||
20. | Zacher, Julia | 924 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 3 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Albany High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abdulhusin, Mustafa | 2914 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Ali, Khair | 2915 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
3. | Austin, Odiah | 2916 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Baker, Demi | 1730 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Bennett, Elysse | 1731 | W | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Best, Alijahqwua | 2917 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Blake, Kerwin | 2918 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Briggs, Limiah | 1732 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Brooks, Malachi | 2919 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
10. | Bryant, Aliyah | 1733 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Campbell, Maya | 1734 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Carroll, Zach | 2920 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
13. | Carter, A'Mira | 1735 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Castillo, Kassandra | 1736 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Ceniza, Sven | 2921 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Chaney, Natavia | 1737 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Charles, Kayla | 1738 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Colon, Kennell | 2922 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
19. | Dennis, Angelina | 1739 | W | SR | ||||||||||
20. | Diaz, Sarahi | 1740 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | D'Oyley, Odean | 2923 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Engstrom, Carson | 2924 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
23. | Esco, Bianca | 1741 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Eveleth, Jason | 2925 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Farrell, Andrew | 2926 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
26. | Fitzgerald, Supreme | 2927 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Frater, Jaharah | 1742 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Gaa, Tracy | 1743 | W | JR | ||||||||||
29. | Gallagher, Michael | 2928 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
30. | Gary, Jada | 1744 | W | SO | ||||||||||
31. | Gary, Jaden | 2929 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Gerald, Nicholas | 2930 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | Greenblatt, Hannah | 1745 | W | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Greenblatt, Noah | 2931 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
35. | Haugh, Aine | 1746 | W | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Haugh, Ciara | 1747 | W | FR | ||||||||||
37. | Hendricks, Zarriah | 1748 | W | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Huba, Kayla | 1749 | W | FR | ||||||||||
39. | Hughes, Xavier | 2932 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | Jackson, Jasmine | 1750 | W | JR | ||||||||||
41. | Jarrett, Ashantea | 1751 | W | JR | ||||||||||
42. | Kamara, Makagbe | 1752 | W | SO | ||||||||||
43. | Kebade, Zelalem | 1753 | W | JR | ||||||||||
44. | Keefe, Ian | 2933 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 4 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Albany High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Lar, Hser | 2934 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
46. | Levy, Dalia | 1754 | W | SO | ||||||||||
47. | Liverpool, Syaira | 1755 | W | SO | ||||||||||
48. | Lomack, Q'Aliyjah | 1756 | W | SR | ||||||||||
49. | Lowe, Teanna | 1757 | W | FR | ||||||||||
50. | Maulidi, Mwavita | 1758 | W | FR | ||||||||||
51. | Maya, Haylie | 1759 | W | FR | ||||||||||
52. | McFarland, Treshel | 1760 | W | FR | ||||||||||
53. | Mitra, Jonema | 2607 | W | FR | ||||||||||
54. | Morell, Adiel | 2935 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
55. | Morgan, Javon | 2936 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
56. | Morse, Lina | 1761 | W | JR | ||||||||||
57. | Mosavi, Nazanin | 1762 | W | SO | ||||||||||
58. | Muhammad, Ameerah | 1763 | W | JR | ||||||||||
59. | Negash, Zebib | 1764 | W | FR | ||||||||||
60. | Omar, Rabby | 1765 | W | FR | ||||||||||
61. | Omokhele, Itebe | 1766 | W | SR | ||||||||||
62. | O'Neil, Sean | 2937 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
63. | Patnaude, Claire | 1767 | W | SR | ||||||||||
64. | Powell, Elizabeth | 1768 | W | FR | ||||||||||
65. | Rainey, Jalen | 2938 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
66. | Reese, Tamya | 1769 | W | FR | ||||||||||
67. | Rene, Dounaille | 1770 | W | SR | ||||||||||
68. | Richard, Graham | 2939 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
69. | Richards, Devante | 2940 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
70. | Rivera, Aliyah | 1771 | W | FR | ||||||||||
71. | Roper, Maxell | 2941 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
72. | Rouse, Anthony | 2942 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
73. | Royal, Kha'Ryyah | 1772 | W | SO | ||||||||||
74. | Saadat, Mansoor | 2943 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
75. | Saha, Pratik | 2944 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
76. | Samuel, Shanaylia | 1773 | W | JR | ||||||||||
77. | Sanders, Lanita | 1774 | W | JR | ||||||||||
78. | Sario, D'Gienne Dale | 1775 | W | FR | ||||||||||
79. | Saunders, Victoria | 1776 | W | SR | ||||||||||
80. | Scott, Melanie | 1777 | W | SO | ||||||||||
81. | Shields, Samiyah | 1778 | W | FR | ||||||||||
82. | Sifontes, Joshua | 2945 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
83. | Taylor-Skervin, Kendra | 1779 | W | FR | ||||||||||
84. | Thapa, Pujan | 2946 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
85. | Thomas, Dwayne | 2947 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
86. | Thomas, Tia | 1780 | W | SO | ||||||||||
87. | Tierney, Sarah | 1781 | W | SO | ||||||||||
88. | Ucci, Nicolette | 1782 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 5 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Albany High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Utsey, Shamir | 2948 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
90. | White, Darryl | 2949 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
91. | Williams, Abigail | 1783 | W | SO | ||||||||||
92. | Williams, Ayanna | 1784 | W | SO | ||||||||||
93. | Williams, Joh'nay | 1785 | W | FR | ||||||||||
94. | Williams, Jovahn | 3098 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
95. | Woods, Andre | 2950 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
96. | Wray, Sidonny | 1786 | W | FR | ||||||||||
97. | Yahudah-Edwards, Abiyah | 1787 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 6 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Amsterdam | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adair, Lauren | 1266 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
2. | Ausfeld, Peyton | 1299 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Beekman, Charli | 1267 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Brown, Makayla | 1268 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Carter-El, Nadeem | 1300 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Carter-El, Nasser | 1301 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Casado, Daniel | 1302 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Cintron, Lyanis | 1269 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
9. | Dayian, Sofia | 1270 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | DiManno, Louis | 1303 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Dimas, Rueben | 1304 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Dzikowicz, Trevor | 1305 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | Feliciano, Gaby | 1271 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
14. | Gomez, Emma | 1272 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Gomez, Jacob | 1306 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Grybos, Skylar | 1273 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Guisti, Larry | 1307 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Husain, Syed | 1308 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
19. | Kaminski, Jason | 1309 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Kaminski, Samantha | 1274 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
21. | Kelly, Emma | 1275 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
22. | Kline, Alex | 1310 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Krawczyk, Taylor | 1276 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Kyaw, Andrea | 1277 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
25. | Kyaw, Rachel | 1278 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Lehr, Kaitlynn | 2596 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Marinov, Alinah | 1279 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Marshall, Brook | 1280 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Martes, Carlos | 1311 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | Martes, Karelys | 1281 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
31. | Martin, Margaret | 1282 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
32. | Martinez, Robert | 1312 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
33. | Massaro, Taylor | 1283 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
34. | Milette, Eli | 1313 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
35. | Oleksak, Madison | 1284 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
36. | Pope, Colby | 1314 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
37. | Quinones, Errol | 1315 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
38. | Ramos, Chaun'J | 1316 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | Reyes, Antonio | 1317 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
40. | Reyes, Kurt | 1318 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
41. | Rivera, Rafael | 1319 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
42. | Rose, Dwight | 1320 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | Rose, Keisha | 1285 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
44. | Ruiz, Alani | 1286 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 7 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Amsterdam | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Rulison, Cheyanne | 1287 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Salcedo, Alize | 1288 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Sanchez, Angel | 1321 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
48. | Santiago, Cruzimar | 1289 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
49. | Santiago, Joseph | 1322 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | Santiago, Lauren | 1290 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
51. | Santiago, Marcos | 1323 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
52. | Sarabia, Mason | 1324 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
53. | Shatas, James | 1325 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
54. | Smith, Josie | 1291 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
55. | Smith, Taylor | 1292 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
56. | Sondrup, Kayla | 1293 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
57. | Spraker, Randy | 1326 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
58. | Stachnik, Matthew | 1327 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
59. | Stanavich, Gabby | 1294 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
60. | Steenburg, Shea | 1328 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
61. | Sturdivant, Aniah | 1295 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
62. | Szczepanik, Sydney | 1296 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
63. | Telemaque, Chase | 1297 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
64. | Velasquez, Isis | 1298 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
65. | Wolff, Morgan | 1444 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
66. | Zwack, David | 1329 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 8 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Averil Park High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adams, Jack | 3003 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Allegretta, David | 3004 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
3. | Beskid, Michael | 3005 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Bieg, JD | 3006 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Bond, Martin | 3007 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Brunelle, Colin | 3008 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Bryant, Kevin | 3009 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Carey, Marissa | 2951 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Carroll, Fiona | 2952 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Carter, Cadence | 2953 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Chan, Hadley | 2954 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Chenette, Hayden | 3010 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Clerico, Michael | 3011 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Cocca, James | 3012 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Collingbourne, Mikayla | 2955 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Cooke, Marlee | 2956 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
17. | Cordero, Anthony | 3013 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
18. | Crawford-Harris, Jesse | 3014 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Crupi, Hannah | 2957 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Cummins, Molly | 2958 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Daly, Elizabeth | 2959 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Dees, Gavin | 3015 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | DeJulio, Matthew | 3016 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
24. | Denley, Lorelai | 2960 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | Densmore, Dayna | 2961 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Dobert, Annalise | 2962 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Dupuis, Violet | 2963 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
28. | Durocher, John | 3017 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Eaton, Molly | 2964 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Elliott, Gianni | 3018 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
31. | Elliott, Lorenzo | 3019 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
32. | Escobar, Logan | 3020 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
33. | Fagan, Sean | 3021 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
34. | Faragon, Ava | 2965 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Feathers, Logan | 3022 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Ferlito, Benjamin | 3023 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
37. | Fleming, James | 3024 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
38. | Foster, Julia | 2966 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | Francis, Meya | 2967 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | Geraci, Anthony | 3025 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | Gile, Madeline | 2968 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Glanton, Megan | 2969 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | Hale, Julie | 2970 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
44. | Harriman, Emma | 2971 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 9 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Averil Park High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Hausler, Tyler | 3026 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
46. | Hotaling, Zack | 3027 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
47. | Jacobson, Roy (Jake) | 3028 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
48. | Johnson, Haley | 2972 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
49. | Kiehl, Hayden | 3029 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
50. | Kiehl, Lena | 2973 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
51. | Limoges, Adam | 3030 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
52. | Lombardi, Gabriela | 2974 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
53. | Mackey, Grace | 2975 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
54. | Mainville, Nancy | 2976 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
55. | Marrochello, Dominic | 3031 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
56. | Martuscello, Anthony | 3032 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
57. | Maxon, Carter | 3033 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | Mazzacco, Kimberly | 2977 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
59. | Mazzacco, Marisa | 2978 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
60. | Meyer, Jason | 3034 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
61. | Meyers, Lauren | 2979 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
62. | Michaels, Xander | 3035 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
63. | Millington, Aidan | 3036 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
64. | Morone, Sophia | 2980 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
65. | Mulligan, Bridget | 2981 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
66. | Mulligan, Hope | 2982 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
67. | Murray, Madelynn | 2983 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
68. | O'Neill-Knasick, John | 3037 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
69. | O'Neill-Knasick, Katie | 2984 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
70. | O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly-Jean | 2985 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
71. | Pelcher, Luke | 3038 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
72. | Perala, Kelsey | 2986 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
73. | Powers, Grace | 2987 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
74. | Powers, Henry | 3039 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
75. | Salerno, Carley | 2988 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
76. | Sawyer, Sarah | 2989 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
77. | Skiba, Gabrielle | 2990 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
78. | Smith, Samuel | 3040 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
79. | Smith, Seth | 3041 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
80. | Spink, Tyler | 3042 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
81. | Stewart, Jeremy | 3043 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
82. | Tessitore, Mia | 2991 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
83. | Thomas, Serenity | 2992 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
84. | Tindall, Olivia | 2993 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
85. | Trotter, Alicia | 2994 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
86. | Valenti, Petra | 2995 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
87. | verardi, jack | 3044 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
88. | Wagner, Breona | 2996 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 10 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Averil Park High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Wallen, Aidan | 3045 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
90. | Ware, Lydia | 2997 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
91. | Wing, Sarah | 2998 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
92. | Wormuth, Michael | 3046 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
93. | Wrenn, Merrill | 2999 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
94. | Zelenke, Keating | 3000 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
95. | Zimmerman, Caryn | 3001 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
96. | Zimmerman, Rebekah | 3002 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 11 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Ballston Spa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abigale, Brooks | 2796 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Aidan, Shephard | 2819 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Alyssa, Lunman | 2797 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Andre, Hogan | 2820 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Andrew, Hill | 2821 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Anneke, Ypma | 2798 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Austin, Brooks | 2822 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Ben, Guerin | 2823 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Brennan, Fletcher | 2824 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
10. | Brianna, McLain | 2799 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Carleigh, Wachtel | 2800 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Catherine, Whitfield | 2801 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Colleen, Lehane | 2802 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
14. | Corbin, Mull | 2825 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | Douglas, McAuliffe | 2826 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
16. | Elizabeth, Mull | 2803 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
17. | emilee, meadors | 2804 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Emma, Gurwitz | 2805 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
19. | Eric, Washington | 2827 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Faith, DeMars | 2806 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
21. | Hunter, Wade | 2828 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Jack, Veirs | 2829 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Jared, Wachtel | 2830 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
24. | Julia, Greco | 2807 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Karina, Greco | 2808 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Katelyn, Lunman | 2809 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Kathryn, Bickel | 2810 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Katie, Weeks | 2811 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Kayla, Foster | 2812 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Kevin, McNamara | 2831 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
31. | Lukas, Gibson | 2832 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Mascardi, Vincent | 2839 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
33. | Moriah, Byrd | 2813 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
34. | Nathalie, Chateauneuf | 2814 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Olivia, Skylstad | 2815 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Patrick, Garland | 2833 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
37. | Riley, Walz | 2834 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
38. | Riley, Willard | 2835 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
39. | Riley, Zadoorian | 2836 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
40. | Robert, Schock | 2837 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
41. | Sabrina, Hu | 2816 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Sarah, Skylstad | 2817 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
43. | Thomas, Killian | 2838 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
44. | Yann, Gaudin | 2840 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 12 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Ballston Spa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Zachary, LaBaff | 2841 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
46. | Zoe, Freightenburgh | 2818 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bungay, Brandon | 2288 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Bungay, Ryan | 2289 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Bungay, Thomas | 2582 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Clemens, Caleb | 2290 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Conners, Kaleigh | 2277 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Crossett, Cecilia | 2278 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Dawdy-Narvaez, Christian | 2291 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Demarco, Mathew | 2292 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
9. | Doolin, Bryan | 2293 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Fahd, Ashley | 2279 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Grzywaczewski, Miranda | 2280 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Howland, Kim | 2281 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Jackson, Tim | 2294 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Larrabee, Paul | 2295 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Lounsbury, Zoey | 2282 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Mengel, Sam | 2283 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Motschmann, Sean | 2296 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Mundell, Caroline | 2284 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Murphy, Ryan | 2297 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Puzulis, Michelle | 2285 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Quay, Kyle | 2298 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Rodrigue, Vanessa | 2286 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
23. | Simpson, Olivia | 2287 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 13 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Bethlehem High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Amato, Annabella | 701 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
2. | Annastas, Sophia | 702 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Apuzzi, Grace | 703 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Armbruster, Christina | 704 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Barrett, Elliot | 792 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Barron, Alison | 705 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Bashant, Maddy | 706 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Bennett, Brogan | 793 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Berner, Julia | 707 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Berner, Olivia | 708 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Bievenue, Henry | 794 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Blodgett, Gabriel | 795 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Blowers, Bobby | 796 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
14. | Boegel, Clare | 709 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Bohn, Connor | 797 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Brennen, Lauren | 710 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Brock, Sarah | 711 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
18. | Bronk, John | 798 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
19. | Bucher, Meghan | 712 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Cartwright, Maggie | 713 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Cavaliere, Matt | 799 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | Chaplin, Clara | 714 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Clark, Jane | 715 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
24. | Clarke, Annika | 716 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | Clarke, Nathi | 800 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Coe, Michael | 801 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Colonno, Alex | 802 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
28. | Colonno, Anna | 717 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Colonno, Connor | 803 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Convertino, William | 804 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Culley, Hannah | 718 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Culley, Kyle | 805 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
33. | Cummings, Campbell | 719 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
34. | Danziger, Ava | 720 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Davenport, Kate | 721 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
36. | Dawson, Maia | 722 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
37. | Day, Samantha | 723 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
38. | DeGonza, Emily | 724 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
39. | Delbene, Rowan | 725 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | Dennin, Orion | 806 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
41. | DesChamps, Jaydan | 807 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Devoe, Michael | 808 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | DeVolder, Artemus | 809 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
44. | Doherty, Paige | 726 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 14 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Bethlehem High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Du, Ziran | 727 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Duffy, Kira | 728 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Dzigba, Lovell | 810 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
48. | Evans, Amelia | 730 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
49. | Ferris, Liam | 811 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
50. | Foley, Kylar | 731 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
51. | Forand, Emily | 732 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
52. | Forezzi, Anthony | 812 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
53. | Foster, Sean | 813 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
54. | Furgele, Olivia | 733 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
55. | Gaffney, Aidan | 814 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
56. | Geesler, Amelia | 734 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
57. | Gillespie, Danny | 815 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | Glassman, Sophie | 735 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
59. | Gough, Meghan | 736 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
60. | Graham, Kirstin | 737 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
61. | Gregory, Garrett | 816 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
62. | Gregory, Liam | 817 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
63. | Grossman, Kaitlyn | 738 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
64. | Guyette, Mike | 818 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
65. | Hamel, Tal | 819 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
66. | Hardiman, Claire | 739 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
67. | Hazaz, Michael | 820 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
68. | Herrick, Maddy | 740 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
69. | Hewison, Julia | 741 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
70. | Higgs, Ellie | 742 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
71. | Hill, Dhaysia | 743 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
72. | Hill, Trey | 821 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
73. | Hodge, Rachel | 744 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
74. | Holstein, Paul | 822 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
75. | Hughes, Nia | 745 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
76. | Humphrey, Lilyan | 746 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
77. | Hyams, Eamonn | 823 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
78. | Keefe, Grace | 748 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
79. | Kelly, Paul | 824 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
80. | Kessler, Ryan | 825 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
81. | Kloss, Elizabeth | 749 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
82. | Koch, Sophia | 750 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
83. | Koplik, Nathaniel | 826 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
84. | Kotary, Ava | 751 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
85. | Kotary, Madeline | 752 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
86. | Koutsourades, Elena | 729 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
87. | Koutsourades, Kate | 747 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
88. | Ledezma, Daniel | 827 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 15 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Bethlehem High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Lenden, Patrick | 828 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
90. | Lennard, Nathan | 829 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
91. | Leonard, Morgan | 753 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
92. | Levasalmi, Matti | 830 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
93. | Lopez, Sofia | 754 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
94. | Losee, Emma | 755 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
95. | Luna, Ana | 756 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
96. | Mane, Eva | 757 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
97. | Maritato, Isabella | 758 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
98. | Martone, Kevin | 831 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
99. | McAullife, Hunter | 832 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
100. | McGrath, Grace | 759 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
101. | McNay, Aidan | 833 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
102. | McRee, Rael | 834 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
103. | Meek, Reghan | 760 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
104. | Melas, Trystan | 835 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
105. | Minnicks, Christian | 836 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
106. | Minnicks, Mason | 837 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
107. | Moak, John | 838 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
108. | Murphy, Connor | 839 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
109. | Nash, Haley | 761 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
110. | Naumovitz, Grant | 840 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
111. | Nigam, Nilaan | 841 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
112. | Oke, Tomi | 842 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
113. | Oswald, Nate | 843 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
114. | Pattison, Alexander | 844 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
115. | Paty, Dylan | 845 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
116. | Peretta, Ethan | 846 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
117. | Plunkett, Lauren | 762 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
118. | Pocorobba, John | 847 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
119. | Pokat, Zachary | 848 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
120. | Rappazzo, Jason | 849 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
121. | Reilly, Ben | 850 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
122. | Reilly, Caroline | 763 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
123. | Richards, Tyler | 851 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
124. | Ridgway, Sophia | 764 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
125. | Riedy, Joe | 852 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
126. | Riker, Lauren | 765 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
127. | Roberts, Max | 853 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
128. | Roddy, Taylor | 766 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
129. | Roeder, Gillian | 767 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
130. | Rosenberg, Ben | 854 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
131. | Rosenblum, Leo | 855 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
132. | Rowe, Mason | 856 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 16 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Bethlehem High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
133. | Rudd, Lucas | 857 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
134. | Ryan, Ciara | 768 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
135. | Sanders, Talia | 769 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
136. | Sauders, Madeline | 770 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
137. | Schoenblum, Ethan | 858 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
138. | Shaw, Teddy | 859 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
139. | Smith, Elissa | 771 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
140. | Smith, Emily | 772 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
141. | Smith, Jake | 860 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
142. | Smith, Sydney | 773 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
143. | Soares, Lia | 774 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
144. | Soka, Sophia | 775 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
145. | Stein, Andrew | 861 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
146. | Stewart, Ella | 776 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
147. | Su, Gordon | 862 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
148. | Sui, Maggie | 777 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
149. | Sun, Xianwan | 778 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
150. | Thornton, Etta | 779 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
151. | Tian, Ziyu | 780 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
152. | Tietjen, Devin | 781 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
153. | Tiu, Sohalia | 782 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
154. | Valerian, Michaela | 783 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
155. | Van Steele, Katie | 784 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
156. | Vazquetelles, Madeline | 785 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
157. | Veltman, Sarah | 786 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
158. | Vener, Leah | 787 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
159. | Walters, John | 863 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
160. | Watson, Jack | 864 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
161. | Weinert, Jessica | 788 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
162. | Winston, Ezra | 865 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
163. | Wissing, Kiera | 789 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
164. | Wood, Abigail | 790 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
165. | Wray, Donovan | 866 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
166. | Xie, Tao | 867 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
167. | Zhang, Zheqi | 868 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
168. | Zilbergerg, Tomer | 869 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
169. | Zollman, Jasmine | 791 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 17 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Broadalbin Perth Central Schoo | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Christopher, AJ | 389 | M | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Cichy, Michael | 390 | M | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Coddington, John | 391 | M | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Couperus, Connor | 392 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
5. | Couperus, Wyatt | 393 | M | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Daum, Jocelyn | 379 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | DeJong, Aidan | 394 | M | JR | ||||||||||
8. | DeJong, Matthew | 395 | M | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Derwin, Ivy | 380 | W | SO | ||||||||||
10. | Dormond, Michael | 396 | M | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Dylong, Daniel | 397 | M | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Galarneau, Jacob | 398 | M | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Gifford, Paul | 399 | M | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Hadley, Preston | 400 | M | SR | ||||||||||
15. | Henry, Kyle | 401 | M | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Hudman, Garret | 402 | M | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Jackson, Zydain | 403 | M | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Johnson, Alexis | 381 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Krutz, Kolby | 404 | M | SR | ||||||||||
20. | Larsen, Gabrielle | 382 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Mancini, Niko | 405 | M | SR | ||||||||||
22. | Mancini, Tino | 406 | M | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Meher, Sean | 407 | M | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Musillo, Nick | 408 | M | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Nellis, Patrick | 409 | M | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Neznek, Nolen | 410 | M | JR | ||||||||||
27. | O'Connor, Mackenzie | 383 | W | SO | ||||||||||
28. | O'Dell, Hunter | 411 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | Parrotti, Hailey | 384 | W | SR | ||||||||||
30. | Perna, Jordan | 412 | M | JR | ||||||||||
31. | Preston, Alayna | 385 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | Roberts, Ivan | 413 | M | JR | ||||||||||
33. | Scholl, Brynneth | 386 | W | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Shlomovich, Jeff | 414 | M | JR | ||||||||||
35. | Simmons, Jon | 415 | M | JR | ||||||||||
36. | Smith, Kayde | 387 | W | SO | ||||||||||
37. | Smith, Micah | 416 | M | JR | ||||||||||
38. | Travis, Dylan | 417 | M | SO | ||||||||||
39. | Tyler, Ava | 388 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 18 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Allison, Kaitlin | 2695 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Allison, Ryan | 2750 | M | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Belanger, Alexa | 2696 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
4. | Belanger, Avery | 2751 | M | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Belanger, Mia | 2697 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Berg, Emily | 2698 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Berg, Tyler | 2752 | M | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Bishop, Tristan | 2791 | M | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Board, Kevin | 2753 | M | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Brady, Collin | 2754 | M | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Brennan, Evan | 2755 | M | SR | ||||||||||
12. | Breton, Nick | 2756 | M | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Brooks, Emily | 2699 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Brown, Kyle | 2757 | M | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Brunson, Cameron | 2758 | M | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Burgner, Cassidy | 2700 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Carney, Raegan | 2701 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
18. | Carr, Caitlin | 2702 | W | SR | ||||||||||
19. | Casey, Keller | 2759 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
20. | Cataldo, Amelia | 2703 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Cataldo, Shelby | 2704 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
22. | Crowder, Josh | 2760 | M | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Darling, Alec | 2761 | M | FR | ||||||||||
24. | DiPasquale, Anna | 2705 | W | FR | ||||||||||
25. | Dubuc, Rachael | 2706 | W | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Ewing, Carlianna | 2707 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
27. | Famiano, Alex | 2762 | M | SO | ||||||||||
28. | Fernandez, Maria | 2708 | W | SR | ||||||||||
29. | Fox, Madeline | 2709 | W | JR | ||||||||||
30. | Frattarola, Ralston | 2763 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
31. | Gideon, Willard | 2764 | M | SR | ||||||||||
32. | Gil, Lucia | 2710 | W | SO | ||||||||||
33. | Gillooley, Aidan | 2765 | M | SR | ||||||||||
34. | Gillooley, Gavin | 2766 | M | JR | ||||||||||
35. | Gnat, Jake | 2767 | M | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Gobel, Rece | 2768 | M | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Graham, Rory | 2711 | W | JR | ||||||||||
38. | Hackenberg, Janna | 2712 | W | SO | ||||||||||
39. | Hunt, Sean | 2769 | M | FR | ||||||||||
40. | Hunziker, Nick | 2770 | M | SR | ||||||||||
41. | Ippoliti, Grace | 2713 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
42. | Irwin, Cady | 2714 | W | FR | ||||||||||
43. | Jada, Carmela | 2715 | W | SO | ||||||||||
44. | Jerry, Carmela | 2716 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 19 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Jerzak, Nate | 2771 | M | FR | ||||||||||
46. | Joseph, Jaleel | 2772 | M | FR | ||||||||||
47. | Kruzikas, Lauren | 2717 | W | SO | ||||||||||
48. | Landry, Amelia | 2718 | W | FR | ||||||||||
49. | Landry, Rebecca | 2719 | W | JR | ||||||||||
50. | LeClair, Anna | 2720 | W | SR | ||||||||||
51. | Leech, Ryan | 2773 | M | SR | ||||||||||
52. | Lewis, Hannah | 2721 | W | SO | ||||||||||
53. | Lozano, Selena | 2722 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
54. | Marchant, Will | 2774 | M | JR | ||||||||||
55. | Martin, Aidan | 2775 | M | FR | ||||||||||
56. | Martin, Riley | 2723 | W | JR | ||||||||||
57. | McClernan, Erin | 2724 | W | SO | ||||||||||
58. | McClosky, Charlie | 2776 | M | FR | ||||||||||
59. | McKenna, Will | 2777 | M | JR | ||||||||||
60. | Metacarpa, David | 2778 | M | JR | ||||||||||
61. | Motel, Emily | 2725 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
62. | Nikiforov, Anna | 2726 | W | SO | ||||||||||
63. | Nuzzi, Emma | 2727 | W | JR | ||||||||||
64. | O'Connor, Jillian | 2728 | W | FR | ||||||||||
65. | Odom, Sydney | 2729 | W | FR | ||||||||||
66. | Owens, Jameelah | 2730 | W | SO | ||||||||||
67. | Paolino, Mia | 2731 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
68. | Patrick, Alexis | 2732 | W | FR | ||||||||||
69. | Puglisi, Michael | 2779 | M | FR | ||||||||||
70. | Rabbitt, Ashley | 2733 | W | FR | ||||||||||
71. | Robleno, Cassidy | 2734 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
72. | Ronca, Justin | 2780 | M | SO | ||||||||||
73. | Rosselli, Kyle | 2781 | M | FR | ||||||||||
74. | Rounds, Lindsay | 2735 | W | SO | ||||||||||
75. | Rounds, Matthew | 2782 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
76. | Sanderson, Dalilah | 2736 | W | SR | ||||||||||
77. | Sanderson, Diamante | 2783 | M | SO | ||||||||||
78. | Scribner, Zackery | 2784 | M | JR | ||||||||||
79. | Semon, Sam | 2785 | M | SR | ||||||||||
80. | Sheppard, Ryan | 2786 | M | SR | ||||||||||
81. | Smith, Madison | 2737 | W | SO | ||||||||||
82. | Snyder, Ashlyn | 2738 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
83. | Snyder, Keira | 2739 | W | FR | ||||||||||
84. | Stewart, Sean | 2787 | M | SR | ||||||||||
85. | Stoeckl, Lorianna | 2740 | W | FR | ||||||||||
86. | Straub, Andrew | 2788 | M | FR | ||||||||||
87. | Tama, Nick | 2789 | M | SR | ||||||||||
88. | Tatro, Dane | 2790 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 20 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Tebbens, Rochelle | 2741 | W | JR | ||||||||||
90. | Tricozzi, Samantha | 2742 | W | SR | ||||||||||
91. | Troyan, Mikhail | 2792 | M | JR | ||||||||||
92. | Ubriaco, Dante | 2793 | M | JR | ||||||||||
93. | Vendetti, Ava | 2743 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
94. | Vendetti, Jamisen | 2744 | W | FR | ||||||||||
95. | Vitkavage, Miriam | 3101 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
96. | Warner, Carly | 2745 | W | FR | ||||||||||
97. | White, Gavin | 2794 | M | JR | ||||||||||
98. | Whited, Madison | 2746 | W | SO | ||||||||||
99. | Wilson, Emma | 2747 | W | SO | ||||||||||
100. | Windecker, Matt | 2795 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
101. | Wisniewski, Alexandria | 2748 | W | SR | ||||||||||
102. | Woodbeck, Morgan | 2749 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Cairo-Durham | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Acker, Ethan | 1793 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Camelbeek, Damien | 1794 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Diaz, Nicole | 1788 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | DiGiovanni, Dante | 1795 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
5. | Englehardt-Lorenza, Julia | 1789 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Geno, Michael | 2589 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Handel, Ethan | 1796 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Hughes, John | 1797 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | LaRegina, Louis | 1798 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | Markiewicz, Christina | 1790 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
11. | Mattice, Ryan | 2590 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Myers, Gabrielle | 1791 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | Rivenburg, Corbin | 1799 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Sarles, Stanley | 1800 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Savioa, Richard | 2591 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
16. | Sternbach, Christine | 1792 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Walcott, Imani | 1899 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Warner, Noah | 1801 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Whaley, Alexandia | 1900 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 21 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Cambridge | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Alpy, Lexi | 334 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Baker-Porazinski, Orion | 354 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Benson, Sydney | 335 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Blanchfield, Dan | 355 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Brainerd, Shannon | 336 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Brown, Jordan | 356 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Burke, Sarah | 337 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Byer, Nolan | 357 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Carrino, Kayleigh | 338 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Carrino, Larry | 358 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Carroll, Christian | 359 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
12. | Cooney, McKeila | 339 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | Cossey, Keaton | 360 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Edwards, Judah | 361 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | English, Tommy | 362 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
16. | Evans, Vanessa | 340 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Foyle, Ethan | 363 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Genevick, Nathan | 364 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Gifford, Brecke | 341 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Headwell, Anna | 342 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
21. | Headwell, Autumn | 343 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | Hughes, Patrick | 365 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Jansen, Zoe | 344 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Johnson, LJ | 366 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Julius, Mya | 345 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
26. | Keith, Liam | 367 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
27. | Koziol, Travis | 368 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | LaBrake, Chris | 369 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Leary, Ryan | 370 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Lohret, Hayden | 371 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
31. | May, Rebeka | 346 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
32. | McNulty, Anna | 347 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | Nolan, Ruth | 348 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
34. | Ogilvie, Kaedin | 372 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Price, Madison | 349 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Robertson, Ethan | 373 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Robertson, Parker | 374 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
38. | Ruggles, Jacob | 375 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | Shaw, Hailey | 350 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
40. | Simon, Kaitlin | 351 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | VanAlstine, Dan | 376 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Vasquez, Karen | 352 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
43. | Wiedl, Maddie | 353 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 22 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Christian Brothers Academy | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Antonikowski, Roman | 135 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Austin, Jameer | 136 | M | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Bashford, William | 377 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Bass, Taj | 137 | M | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Bianco, Phillip | 138 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
6. | Blood, Chrisitan | 139 | M | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Borowiec, Joey | 140 | M | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Bye, James | 141 | M | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Calagna, Sean | 142 | M | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Caldon, Ezekiel | 143 | M | FR | ||||||||||
11. | Connolly, Ethan | 144 | M | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Cornelius, Dom | 145 | M | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Covington, Avery | 146 | M | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Cox, Tyler | 147 | M | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Dahoda, Aiden | 148 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
16. | D'Antonio, Sonny | 149 | M | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Davidson, Christian | 150 | M | SO | ||||||||||
18. | Delaney, Ben | 151 | M | JR | ||||||||||
19. | Devane, Will | 152 | M | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Ding, Mike | 153 | M | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Doemel, Jake | 154 | M | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Douglass, Drew | 155 | M | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Dutcher, Avery | 156 | M | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Ellenbogn, Kyle | 157 | M | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Engert, Adam | 158 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
26. | Engert, Hayden | 159 | M | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Foster, Ethan | 160 | M | JR | ||||||||||
28. | Grant, Shawn | 161 | M | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Gregorius, Evan | 162 | M | FR | ||||||||||
30. | Gregory, Jack | 163 | M | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Guzi, Nick | 164 | M | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Haring, Alec | 165 | M | SR | ||||||||||
33. | Hendricks, Sean | 166 | M | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Hogan, James | 167 | M | SR | ||||||||||
35. | Hotaling, Liam | 168 | M | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Hotaling, Ray | 169 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
37. | Hotaling, Ryan | 170 | M | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Huang, Ivan | 171 | M | FR | ||||||||||
39. | Jones, Trevor | 172 | M | JR | ||||||||||
40. | Kennedy, Jake | 173 | M | JR | ||||||||||
41. | Kuentzel, Carl | 174 | M | SO | ||||||||||
42. | Lewis, Christian | 175 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
43. | Lomonoco, Gianni | 176 | M | SO | ||||||||||
44. | Losavio, Mike | 378 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 23 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Christian Brothers Academy | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Mandato, Nicholas | 177 | M | JR | ||||||||||
46. | Mangione, Jack | 178 | M | FR | ||||||||||
47. | Mangione, Thaddeus | 179 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
48. | Maron, Matt | 180 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
49. | Mbugua, Karu | 181 | M | FR | ||||||||||
50. | McAlary, Mike | 182 | M | SO | ||||||||||
51. | McAvoy, Tom | 183 | M | SO | ||||||||||
52. | McGinn, Conor | 184 | M | SR | ||||||||||
53. | McTigue, Padraig | 185 | M | FR | ||||||||||
54. | Moran, Ryley | 186 | M | SR | ||||||||||
55. | Murphy, Chris | 187 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
56. | O'Keefe, John | 188 | M | FR | ||||||||||
57. | Picchione, Jon | 189 | M | JR | ||||||||||
58. | Prescott, Gavin | 190 | M | SR | ||||||||||
59. | Proulx, Jordan | 191 | M | SO | ||||||||||
60. | Rama-Munroe, Kagame | 192 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
61. | Reynolds, George | 193 | M | SO | ||||||||||
62. | Richter, Tyler | 194 | M | JR | ||||||||||
63. | Rodriguez, Nathaniel | 195 | M | JR | ||||||||||
64. | Saran, Ajit | 196 | M | JR | ||||||||||
65. | Sementelli, Anthony | 197 | M | FR | ||||||||||
66. | Skumin, Trevor | 198 | M | JR | ||||||||||
67. | Souvorinov, Nick | 199 | M | JR | ||||||||||
68. | Stallmer, Tom | 200 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
69. | Tiberia, Matt | 201 | M | JR | ||||||||||
70. | Tocci, Mason | 202 | M | SO | ||||||||||
71. | Ucci, Matt | 203 | M | SO | ||||||||||
72. | Vogel, Michael | 204 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
73. | West, Chris | 205 | M | SR | ||||||||||
74. | West, Nathan | 206 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
75. | Whelan, Daniel | 207 | M | FR | ||||||||||
76. | Williams, Evan | 208 | M | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 24 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adair, Kaitlin | 870 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Adamoschek, Evangeline | 871 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
3. | Arvin, Ross | 1443 | M | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Butler, Danielle | 872 | W | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Butler, Nicole | 873 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Chamberlain, Olivia | 874 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Chichester, Ethan | 891 | M | SR | ||||||||||
8. | D'Alessandro, Logan | 892 | M | SO | ||||||||||
9. | DesRoches, Kendyl | 875 | W | SO | ||||||||||
10. | Dunham, Grace | 876 | W | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Ethington, Cassidy | 877 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Foote, Hannah-Rose | 878 | W | JR | ||||||||||
13. | Gerhardt, Isaiah | 893 | M | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Giammattei, Christina | 879 | W | SR | ||||||||||
15. | Haag, Emma | 880 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Hill, Maryn | 881 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Hobbie, Grace | 882 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Jock, Julia | 883 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Johnson, Emily | 884 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Lasher, Samuel | 894 | M | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Maillard, Kieran | 895 | M | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Martin, Samantha | 885 | W | JR | ||||||||||
23. | Melendez, Michael | 896 | M | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Mullen, Kayli | 886 | W | FR | ||||||||||
25. | Nicholas, Daniel | 897 | M | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Nicholas, David | 898 | M | SO | ||||||||||
27. | Oldorff, Ryan | 899 | M | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Paul, Chelsey | 887 | W | FR | ||||||||||
29. | Rivenburgh, Logan | 900 | M | JR | ||||||||||
30. | Roberts, Aubrey | 888 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Roberts, Kendal | 889 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | Schroeder, Taylor | 890 | W | FR | ||||||||||
33. | Schrom, Justin | 901 | M | JR | ||||||||||
34. | Sperbeck, Alan | 902 | M | SR | ||||||||||
35. | VanDeValk, Joe | 903 | M | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Yorke, Nicholas | 904 | M | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 25 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Cohoes High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Alhussein, Heba | 1036 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Baran, Daniel | 1054 | M | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Barret, Shaelah | 1037 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Calagna, Kalie | 1038 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Cepiel, Cole | 1055 | M | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Cunsolo, Miranda | 1039 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | DeCelle, Matthew | 1056 | M | FR | ||||||||||
8. | DeCelle, Timothy | 1057 | M | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Forkel, Brianna | 1040 | W | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Gilligan, Carrie | 1041 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Gregorie, Jameson | 1058 | M | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Harrington, Makayla | 1042 | W | JR | ||||||||||
13. | Hatim, Manal | 1043 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Herrera, Marielly | 1044 | W | SR | ||||||||||
15. | Hickman, Mecca | 1045 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
16. | Hughes, Braxtyn | 1046 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Kellis, Benjamin | 1059 | M | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Mills, Jenna | 1047 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Miron, Caileigh | 1048 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Muzio, Ryan | 1060 | M | SO | ||||||||||
21. | O'Brien, Makalya | 1049 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Opalka, Amanda | 1050 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
23. | Opalka, Tyler | 1061 | M | SO | ||||||||||
24. | Ragule, Hannah | 1051 | W | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Retzlaff, Simon | 1062 | M | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Ryer, Wallik | 1063 | M | JR | ||||||||||
27. | Smith, Alexius | 1052 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Stratton, Alexis | 1053 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 26 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Colonie | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abdelgadir, Munzir | 2842 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Akuoko, Brandon | 2843 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Ardis, Gianna | 640 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Ashline, Zachary | 2844 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Augustine, Jaivic | 2845 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Baker, Yeseray | 641 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Bennett, Genevieve | 642 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Beutel, Cameron | 2846 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Bisognano, Michael | 2847 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | Bisognano, Sophia | 643 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Blakemore, Monty Jr | 2848 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Boardman, Isabella | 644 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Bogdanowicz, Kylie | 645 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Borkowski, Faith | 646 | W | SR | ||||||||||
15. | Burke, Matthew | 2849 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Cain, Jaydiell | 647 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Canastra, Melissa | 648 | W | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Caporale, Nick | 2850 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Cardone, Joseph | 2851 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Castillo, Randy | 2852 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
21. | Chen, Ada | 649 | W | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Clarke, Shawn | 2853 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
23. | Croley, Ranjanay | 650 | W | JR | ||||||||||
24. | Crosbourne, Elijah | 2854 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | David, McKenzie | 651 | W | FR | ||||||||||
26. | Davis, Thomas | 2855 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | DeCrescenzo, Sadie | 652 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Dence, Morgan | 653 | W | FR | ||||||||||
29. | DeSilva Jr., Fabien | 2856 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
30. | Diaz, Maximus | 2857 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | DiBernardo, Alexis | 654 | W | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Diegel, Merideth | 655 | W | SO | ||||||||||
33. | Duffy, Maddie | 656 | W | FR | ||||||||||
34. | Dunn, Ryan | 2858 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Elezi, Jonis | 2859 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
36. | Ellman, Aidan | 2860 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Emuchay, Franklin | 2861 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
38. | Fields, Brianna | 657 | W | SR | ||||||||||
39. | Flanagan, Evan | 2862 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
40. | Flanagan, Nicholas | 2863 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
41. | Francis, Donald | 2864 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Frankenfield, Julianna | 658 | W | FR | ||||||||||
43. | Frick, Lydia | 659 | W | SR | ||||||||||
44. | Gamble, Jordan | 2865 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 27 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Colonie | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Gansle, Logan | 2866 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Garzone, Rachel | 660 | W | FR | ||||||||||
47. | Genovese, Dante | 2867 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
48. | Glassburn, Haley | 661 | W | SO | ||||||||||
49. | Graham, Kessiah | 1221 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
50. | Green, Nate | 2868 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
51. | Haggerty, Kayleigh | 662 | W | SO | ||||||||||
52. | Hermance, Michael | 2869 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
53. | Herrington, Chance | 2870 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
54. | Higgins, Zaire | 2871 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
55. | Hollins, Hunter | 2872 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
56. | Holmes, Paul | 2873 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
57. | Hrelja, Edvin | 2874 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | Hrelja, Lejla | 663 | W | SO | ||||||||||
59. | Hubbard, Cristian | 2875 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
60. | Huff, Billy | 2876 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
61. | Irons, Abigail | 664 | W | SO | ||||||||||
62. | Isaacson, Elizabeth | 665 | W | FR | ||||||||||
63. | Johnson, Severin | 2877 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
64. | Judge, Matthew | 2878 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
65. | Keefer, Alexander | 2879 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
66. | Keller, Quinn | 2880 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
67. | Kemp, John | 2881 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
68. | Kemp, Josiah | 2882 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
69. | Kennedy, Jillian | 700 | W | FR | ||||||||||
70. | Khalafalla, Mohamed | 2883 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
71. | LaSorba, Nate | 2884 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
72. | Lawlor, Will | 2885 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
73. | Lucente, Ethan | 2886 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
74. | Mansaray, Karashan | 2887 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
75. | Masse, Sarah | 667 | W | SO | ||||||||||
76. | Mateja, Jackson | 2888 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
77. | Mather, Katie | 668 | W | FR | ||||||||||
78. | McCauslin, Connor | 2889 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
79. | McGeough-Gamache, Payton | 669 | W | FR | ||||||||||
80. | McGue, Tyler | 2890 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
81. | McQueen, Halian | 2891 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
82. | Michaels, Reese | 670 | W | FR | ||||||||||
83. | Mile, Stilian | 2892 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
84. | Molesky, Will | 2893 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
85. | Moran, Lillian | 671 | W | FR | ||||||||||
86. | Murillo-Nunez, Paula | 672 | W | SR | ||||||||||
87. | Murphy, Teagan | 2894 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
88. | Muskelly, Teona | 673 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 28 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Colonie | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Nixon, Tanner | 2895 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
90. | Ortiz, Lee | 674 | W | FR | ||||||||||
91. | Osipitan, Tola | 675 | W | SR | ||||||||||
92. | Paro, Sophia | 676 | W | FR | ||||||||||
93. | Pellegrini, Chris | 2896 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
94. | Pendleton, Taylor | 677 | W | JR | ||||||||||
95. | Petramale, Will | 2897 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
96. | Prevratil, Frank | 2898 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
97. | Rehan, Leeza | 678 | W | JR | ||||||||||
98. | Renko, Elizabeth | 679 | W | FR | ||||||||||
99. | Rickert, Timothy | 2899 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
100. | Rickert, William | 2900 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
101. | Rogers, Lillian | 680 | W | FR | ||||||||||
102. | Rosenzweig, Riley | 681 | W | FR | ||||||||||
103. | Ross, Ben | 2901 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
104. | Sarda, Jesus | 2902 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
105. | Scott, Helen | 682 | W | JR | ||||||||||
106. | Seidou-Bakari, Ibrahim | 2903 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
107. | Sidiq, Yasin | 2904 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
108. | Smith, Kiley | 683 | W | SO | ||||||||||
109. | Smith, Owen | 2905 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
110. | Spaulding, Charles | 2906 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
111. | Stealey, Madison | 684 | W | JR | ||||||||||
112. | Sturges, Olivia | 685 | W | SO | ||||||||||
113. | Tanksley, Teyn | 2907 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
114. | Taylor, Abigail | 686 | W | SO | ||||||||||
115. | Teale, Madelyn | 687 | W | SO | ||||||||||
116. | Tenney, Kathryn | 688 | W | SR | ||||||||||
117. | Thaickal, Maya | 689 | W | FR | ||||||||||
118. | To, Jonathan | 2908 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
119. | Tran, Grace | 690 | W | FR | ||||||||||
120. | Travis, MacKenzie | 691 | W | SO | ||||||||||
121. | Tucker, Andrew | 2909 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
122. | Turner, Faith | 692 | W | FR | ||||||||||
123. | Van Ness, Miranda | 693 | W | SO | ||||||||||
124. | Van Patten, Emma | 694 | W | FR | ||||||||||
125. | Villa, Gabriella | 695 | W | FR | ||||||||||
126. | Wallace, William | 2910 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
127. | Wang, Julia | 696 | W | JR | ||||||||||
128. | Williams, Anthony | 2911 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
129. | Williams, Sophia | 697 | W | FR | ||||||||||
130. | Willingham, Naliyah | 698 | W | FR | ||||||||||
131. | Wright, Darrell | 2912 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
132. | Zalucky, Maddie | 699 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 29 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Colonie | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
133. | Zukowski, Daniel | 2913 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 30 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Columbia High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adadjo, David | 954 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Alaxanian, Aidan | 955 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Alaxanian, Connor | 956 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Albano, Carter | 957 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Albert, Mason | 958 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Arsenault, Madison | 1385 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Beams, Nathan | 959 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Beattie, Matthew | 960 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Bednarczyk, Lauren | 1386 | W | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Bennett, Michael | 961 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Bertrand, Alexis | 1387 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Blake, Alexander | 962 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
13. | Blake, Ryan | 963 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Bogue, William | 964 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Bombard, Alexis | 1388 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Breimer, Thomas | 965 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
17. | Brock, Aidan | 966 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Broga, Angelina | 1389 | W | SR | ||||||||||
19. | Bryant, Jahari | 1390 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
20. | Cairns, Riley | 967 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Chambers, Dustin | 968 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | Chapman, Kilah | 1391 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
23. | Church, Lucas | 969 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Church, Sophie | 1392 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Cirincione, Christian | 970 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Conboy, Billy | 971 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Cornwall, Cidnee | 1393 | W | SO | ||||||||||
28. | Cozzy, Anthony | 972 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Cramer, Jarod | 973 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
30. | Crawford, Aiden | 974 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
31. | Danaher, Liam | 975 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Davis, Grace | 1394 | W | JR | ||||||||||
33. | Davis, Nathan | 976 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
34. | Davis, Noah | 977 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
35. | Dempsey, Rachel | 1395 | W | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Digman, Samantha | 1396 | W | FR | ||||||||||
37. | Domalewicz, Emily | 1397 | W | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Donohue, Thomas | 978 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | Durivage, Carter | 979 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | Durivage, Chase | 980 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | Eldred, Zachary | 981 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
42. | Erno, Carmen | 982 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
43. | Erno, Robert | 983 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
44. | Erwell, Camdyn | 1398 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 31 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Columbia High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Erwell, McKenna | 1399 | W | SR | ||||||||||
46. | Evans, Jacob | 984 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Fajen, Nathan | 985 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
48. | Fajen, Stephen | 986 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
49. | Farnan, Abigail | 1400 | W | JR | ||||||||||
50. | Farnan, Evan | 987 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
51. | Fey, Emily | 1401 | W | SR | ||||||||||
52. | Gamello, Samuel | 988 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
53. | Garrigan, Jeremy | 989 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
54. | Gatchell, Andrew | 990 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
55. | Gillie, Aidan | 991 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
56. | Golden, Emma | 1402 | W | SO | ||||||||||
57. | Hammill, Devin | 992 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | Harris, Ethan | 993 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
59. | Haugen, Hanna | 1403 | W | SR | ||||||||||
60. | Hempstead, Patrick | 994 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
61. | Herrington, Cole | 995 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
62. | Hoxie, Kelly | 1404 | W | FR | ||||||||||
63. | Jenks, Devyn | 1405 | W | SO | ||||||||||
64. | Kane, Molly | 1406 | W | SR | ||||||||||
65. | Kerber, Ellen | 1407 | W | SR | ||||||||||
66. | Knapp, Ellie | 1408 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
67. | Knapp, Madelyne | 1409 | W | FR | ||||||||||
68. | Kohler, Dalton | 996 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
69. | Kromer, Samuel | 997 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
70. | Lenney, Ethan | 998 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
71. | Lentz, Jackson | 999 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
72. | Liebro, Brianna | 1410 | W | SO | ||||||||||
73. | Lindemann, Julia | 1411 | W | SR | ||||||||||
74. | LoPresti, Tyler | 1000 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
75. | Mahar, Abigail | 1412 | W | SO | ||||||||||
76. | Mann, Joshua | 1001 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
77. | Manning, Ana | 1413 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
78. | Manning, Daniel | 1002 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
79. | Manning, Elizabeth | 1414 | W | JR | ||||||||||
80. | Marra, Jack | 1003 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
81. | Marra, Maeve | 1415 | W | SO | ||||||||||
82. | Massey, Rachel | 1416 | W | FR | ||||||||||
83. | Matthews, Kiley | 1417 | W | FR | ||||||||||
84. | McAdoo, Brandon | 1004 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
85. | McLaren, Aidan | 1005 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
86. | McLaughlin, Tyler | 1006 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
87. | Meyyan, Praaghya | 1418 | W | SO | ||||||||||
88. | Mingle, Cameron | 1007 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 32 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Columbia High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Monroe, Zachary | 1008 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
90. | Moscatiello, Nicholas | 1009 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
91. | Moxon, Abigail | 1419 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
92. | Murphy, Dennis | 1010 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
93. | Myers, Richard | 1011 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
94. | Needham, Keelin | 1420 | W | SO | ||||||||||
95. | Needham, Michaela | 1421 | W | SO | ||||||||||
96. | Neeson, Tim | 1012 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
97. | Norton, Carter | 1013 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
98. | Nova, Dominic | 1014 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
99. | O'Connor, Simon | 1015 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
100. | Orcutt, Ryan | 1016 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
101. | Patwell, Ann | 1422 | W | SO | ||||||||||
102. | Paxton, Brenna | 1423 | W | SO | ||||||||||
103. | Perreault, Paulina | 1424 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
104. | Polyakov, Greg | 1017 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
105. | Powhida, John | 1018 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
106. | Premo, Julie | 1425 | W | SO | ||||||||||
107. | Quinn, McKenzie | 1426 | W | JR | ||||||||||
108. | Quinn, Taylor | 1427 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
109. | Ring, Kaiden | 1428 | W | FR | ||||||||||
110. | Rivera, Gabriella | 1429 | W | SO | ||||||||||
111. | Rizzo, Anthony | 1019 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
112. | Rudolph, Izzabella | 1430 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
113. | Sadiq, Daud | 1020 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
114. | Salway, McKenna | 1431 | W | JR | ||||||||||
115. | Schlekat, Ivan | 1021 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
116. | Seely, Emily | 1432 | W | FR | ||||||||||
117. | Seely, Ryan | 1022 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
118. | Severson, Braelyn | 1433 | W | FR | ||||||||||
119. | Shaw, Ian | 1023 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
120. | Smail, Gregory | 1024 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
121. | Smith, Zachary | 1025 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
122. | Tata, Sridhana | 1435 | W | SO | ||||||||||
123. | Taveras, Xeshelle | 1436 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
124. | Taylor, Madeline | 1434 | W | SR | ||||||||||
125. | Tenzyk, Aidan | 1026 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
126. | Thomas, Taylor | 1437 | W | SO | ||||||||||
127. | Troxell, Jackson | 1027 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
128. | Tubbs, Ryan | 1028 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
129. | VanVranken, Nicholas | 1029 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
130. | Vera, Steven | 1030 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
131. | Wagner, Jackson | 1031 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
132. | Weerakoon, Seana | 1438 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 33 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Columbia High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
133. | Weinstein, Alexander | 1032 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
134. | Welkley, Ethan | 1033 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
135. | Wheeler, Alexandros | 1034 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
136. | Yannone, Jacob | 1035 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
137. | York, Mahyrah | 1439 | W | SO | ||||||||||
138. | Zoch, Deanna | 1440 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 34 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Emma Willard School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Albert, Louise | 510 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Albert, Oona | 511 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | Aronson, Sage | 512 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Boggess, Anna | 513 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Bonsa, Guialem | 514 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Burgess, Nicola | 515 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Cadwalader, Abigail | 516 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Carraher, Cassandra | 517 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Chu, Amber | 518 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Coates, Evelyn | 519 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Colligan, Aileen | 520 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Dailey, Skylar | 521 | W | JR | ||||||||||
13. | Dragon, Bella | 522 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Everett, Katie | 523 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Ferrell, Mika | 524 | W | FR | ||||||||||
16. | Flynn, Jessica | 525 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Gilman, Marguerite | 526 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Govindarajan, Anika | 527 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Hancox, Maria | 528 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Hodge, Nseya | 529 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Holston, Sarah | 530 | W | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Jiang, Eliza | 531 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Jiminez, Jenny | 532 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Lagomarsino, Cece | 533 | W | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Lertviwatkul, Bam Bam | 534 | W | SR | ||||||||||
26. | LI, Felicity | 535 | W | JR | ||||||||||
27. | Mak, Vera | 536 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Mayer, Charlotte | 537 | W | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Nguyen, Cate | 538 | W | JR | ||||||||||
30. | Nguyen, Zoe | 539 | W | JR | ||||||||||
31. | Nicolas, Ema | 540 | W | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Phelps, Liz | 2595 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | Quist, Bethany | 541 | W | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Raji, Khairat | 542 | W | SR | ||||||||||
35. | Redmond, Katie | 543 | W | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Stein, Taylor | 544 | W | FR | ||||||||||
37. | Vallon, Coco | 545 | W | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Vazquez, Maria | 546 | W | JR | ||||||||||
39. | Watt, Leah | 547 | W | FR | ||||||||||
40. | Yanez, Paula | 548 | W | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 35 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Fonda-Fultonville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Anderson, Myles | 2164 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
2. | Babiarz, Katelyn | 2132 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
3. | Bagnardi, Julia | 2133 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Brunell, Chelsi | 2134 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Butler, Adriana | 2135 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Butler, Nick | 2165 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Capparello, Guiliana | 2136 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Carpenter, Michael (App) | 2166 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Cary-VanNostrand, Jadeyn | 2137 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Casey, Andrea | 2138 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Changa, Gianna | 2139 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Claburn, Adrian | 2167 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Clear, Haley | 2140 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Cline, Trevor | 2168 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
15. | Coonradt, Michael | 2169 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Crahan, Shelby | 2141 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Cressy, John | 2170 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Curtis, Nathan | 2171 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
19. | Ferrero, Bruno | 2172 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
20. | Ferrucci, Noah | 2173 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Freeman, Kaylee | 2142 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Gray, Kaitlyn | 2143 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Hall, John | 2174 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Hanson, Kianna | 2144 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | Hattat, Jeffrey | 2175 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Hesch, Eric | 2176 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Hotaling, Grace | 2145 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | James, Braxton | 2177 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
29. | James, Delena | 2146 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
30. | Krohn, Ashley | 2147 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
31. | LaVoie, Michael | 2178 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
32. | Leonard, Zoey | 2148 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | Maurcrei, Thomas | 2179 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | McCrea, Dylan | 2180 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
35. | Melita, Bennett | 2181 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
36. | Miller, Jocelyn | 2149 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
37. | Monette, Mackenzie | 2150 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
38. | Montano, Eliana | 2151 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
39. | Mormile, Gabe | 2182 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
40. | Mormile, Megan | 2152 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | Mosconi, Anissa | 2153 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Mycek, Marisa | 2154 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
43. | Myles, Brady | 2183 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
44. | Nichols, Madison | 2155 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 36 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Fonda-Fultonville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Oathout, Joe | 2184 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Pearce, Christian | 2185 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
47. | Petersen, Amelia (App-X) | 2156 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
48. | Petersen, Carter | 2186 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
49. | Putnam, Michael | 2187 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | Roman, Janiece | 2157 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
51. | Rose, Sierra | 2158 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
52. | Sanchez, Osvaldo | 2188 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
53. | Schopmeier, Ryan | 2189 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
54. | Snell, Kimberly | 2159 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
55. | Snow, Gus | 2190 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
56. | Susi, Charlie | 2191 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
57. | Tiffault, Jagger | 2192 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
58. | Tommell, Marc | 2193 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
59. | Vainauskas, Amaya | 2160 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
60. | Valachovic, Scott | 2194 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
61. | Vardai-Davidson, Emilia | 2161 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
62. | Viscosi, Liam | 2195 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
63. | Viscosi, Shane | 2196 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
64. | Williams, Stella | 2162 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
65. | Woodman, Camden | 2197 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
66. | Yun, Evelyn | 2163 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 37 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Gloversville High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abbas, Emran | 2107 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Abraham, Nolan | 2108 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Barker, Evan | 2109 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Belknap, Gabrielle | 2097 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Benvenuto, Mariana | 2098 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Boulware, Joe | 2110 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Briggs, Jared | 2111 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Brockhum, Damien | 2112 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Carpenter, John | 2113 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
10. | Clet, Paul- John | 2114 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Demagistris, Jordan | 2099 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Demagistris, Sidney | 2100 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Farrelly, Thomas | 2115 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
14. | Fisher, Ashley | 2101 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
15. | Jack, Anthony | 2116 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Lee, Kaylin | 2102 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Lopresti, Asher | 2117 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Masri, Feras | 2118 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Morrison, Mariah | 2103 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Pinckney, Devon | 2119 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
21. | Ponticello, Michaela | 2104 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
22. | Port, Kaleb | 2120 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Raldiris, Patrick | 2121 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Reed, Skyler | 2122 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Rocas, Zack | 2123 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
26. | Romaine, Sydney | 2105 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Sheppie, Tyler | 2124 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
28. | Sisco, Anthony | 2125 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
29. | Smith, Ryan | 2126 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | Sowle, Arron | 2127 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Sponaas, Jayson | 2128 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
32. | Strauser, Raymond | 2129 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
33. | Szabo, Alex | 2130 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
34. | Trippoda, Alex | 2131 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Winter, Rhea | 2106 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 38 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Granville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Arnhold, Laura | 927 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Arnhold, Nicole | 928 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Arnhold, T.J. | 937 | M | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Backus, Scarlett | 929 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Barlow, Payton | 930 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Birchmore, Harry | 938 | M | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Bishop, Ben | 939 | M | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Burnham, Owen | 940 | M | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Deepe, Becca | 931 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Fabian, Kaiya | 932 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Fitzpatrick, Quinn | 941 | M | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Flory, Avery | 942 | M | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Gilligan, Savannah | 2583 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
14. | Heibler, Logan | 943 | M | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Lamb, Brad | 944 | M | JR | ||||||||||
16. | LeBell, Clarissa | 933 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Li, Serena | 934 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Li, William | 945 | M | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Parker, Cameron | 946 | M | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Pietryka, Rachel | 935 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Prouty, Alix | 947 | M | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Sady, Brynna | 936 | W | JR | ||||||||||
23. | Schinski, Skyler | 948 | M | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Schwenger, Ryan | 949 | M | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Stelzer, Aiden | 950 | M | FR | ||||||||||
26. | Swain, Logan | 951 | M | SR | ||||||||||
27. | Szkutak, Ty | 952 | M | FR | ||||||||||
28. | VanBuren, Peyton | 953 | M | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 39 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Green Tech | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bailey, Tyshawn | 2656 | M | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Barry Jr, Christopher | 2657 | M | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Benjamin, Demani | 2658 | M | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Bryant, Dakai | 2659 | M | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Caldwell, Deshawn | 2660 | M | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Clark, Pharoah | 2661 | M | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Coates, David | 2662 | M | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Coles, Janai Luis | 2663 | M | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Colon, Efrain | 2664 | M | SO | ||||||||||
10. | Crumble, Jaisean | 2665 | M | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Davis, Jamoryi | 2666 | M | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Davis, Marcel | 2667 | M | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Drew, Kryston | 2668 | M | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Falu, Joey | 2669 | M | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Garcia, Daneil | 2670 | M | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Garcia-Gonzalez, Andriew | 2671 | M | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Guerrier, Jahcere | 2672 | M | SO | ||||||||||
18. | Harris, Jerimiah | 2673 | M | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Henson, Marcus | 2674 | M | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Holder, Nazierre | 2675 | M | JR | ||||||||||
21. | Hymnn, Joshua | 3099 | M | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Irvin, Robert | 2676 | M | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Johnson, Delandre | 2677 | M | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Johnson, Michael | 2678 | M | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Jones, Nick | 2679 | M | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Kyiretwie, Shane | 2680 | M | SR | ||||||||||
27. | Littlejohn, Xavier | 2681 | M | SO | ||||||||||
28. | Mclean, Ay'zhaun | 2682 | M | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Morris, Nazaire | 2683 | M | SO | ||||||||||
30. | Musa, Majid | 2684 | M | JR | ||||||||||
31. | Niyonkuru, Tresor | 2685 | M | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Oliver, Solan | 2686 | M | SO | ||||||||||
33. | Owens, Gavin | 2687 | M | FR | ||||||||||
34. | Scott, Sharah | 2688 | M | SO | ||||||||||
35. | Semple, Devon | 2689 | M | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Smith, Camryan | 2690 | M | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Weatherly, Ali | 2691 | M | FR | ||||||||||
38. | Williams Jr, Kurshon | 2692 | M | FR | ||||||||||
39. | Winslow, James | 2693 | M | SR | ||||||||||
40. | Wright, John | 2694 | M | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 40 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Greenwich | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Albrecht, Chris | 1709 | M | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Anthony, Gabe | 1710 | M | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Bain, Bailey | 1675 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
4. | Beck, Joseph | 1711 | M | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Bink, Bill | 1712 | M | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Bink, Matt | 1713 | M | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Boyea, Danielle | 1676 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Brletich, Finn | 1714 | M | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Brownell, Damon | 1715 | M | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Brownell, Ryan | 1716 | M | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Campbell, Kathryn | 1677 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
12. | Chincola, Nadia | 1678 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Collins, Keegan | 1679 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
14. | Collins, Quinn | 1680 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Cristaldi, Tayler | 1681 | W | FR | ||||||||||
16. | Cronin, Emma | 1682 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | D'Acchille, Lucia | 1683 | W | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Dixson, Maximus | 1717 | M | SR | ||||||||||
19. | Epstein, Matthew | 1718 | M | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Ginart, Matthew | 1719 | M | JR | ||||||||||
21. | Gobin, Maya | 1684 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
22. | Gonzales, Julianna | 1685 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
23. | Gregg, Annabel | 1686 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Gregg, Bruce | 1720 | M | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Hamilton, Ava | 1687 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
26. | Hebert, Ciarrah | 1688 | W | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Holmes, Alex | 1689 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Holmes, Ben | 1721 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | Howard, Peyton | 1722 | M | SR | ||||||||||
30. | Jordan, Ramona | 1690 | W | SO | ||||||||||
31. | Karp, Kyle | 1723 | M | SO | ||||||||||
32. | Kelly, Caroline | 1691 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
33. | Levitas, Antonia | 1692 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
34. | Littell, Marcus | 1724 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
35. | Loveland, Madison | 1693 | W | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Loveland, Sydney | 1694 | W | SO | ||||||||||
37. | Manera, Mia | 1695 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
38. | Marci, Lauren | 1696 | W | FR | ||||||||||
39. | Mattison, Tristan | 1725 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
40. | Newell, Danielle | 1726 | M | SR | ||||||||||
41. | Reiszel, Emily | 1697 | W | SR | ||||||||||
42. | Sausville, Rhiley | 1698 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
43. | Sgambelluri, Nina | 1699 | W | FR | ||||||||||
44. | Skiff, Emily | 1700 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 41 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Greenwich | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Smith, Connor | 1701 | W | SO | ||||||||||
46. | Smith, Matt | 1727 | M | SR | ||||||||||
47. | Snell, Katie | 1702 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
48. | Snell, Olivia | 1703 | W | SR | ||||||||||
49. | Stark, Lipsha | 1704 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
50. | Stone, Peter | 1728 | M | FR | ||||||||||
51. | Traver, Sophia | 1705 | W | SO | ||||||||||
52. | VanDoren, Christian | 1729 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
53. | Wright, Brooke | 1706 | W | JR | ||||||||||
54. | Wright, Brynne | 1707 | W | JR | ||||||||||
55. | Wright, Teagan | 1708 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 42 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Guilderland | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adami, Savannah | 1953 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Altieri, Logan | 2025 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Anagnostopulos, Alexis | 1954 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Anderson, Andrew | 2026 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Andreski, Kevin | 2027 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Aucompaugh, Natalie | 1955 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Avery, Ian | 2028 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Baker, Ella | 1956 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Baratier, Gabriella | 1957 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Bianca, Cole | 2029 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Bonavita, Hayley | 1958 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Bortell, Hailey | 1959 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Brewer, Cadence | 1960 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Brewer, Meghan | 1961 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Brown, Jaden | 1962 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Brown, Kiya | 1963 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Bruno, Isabella | 1964 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Buchanan, Caleb | 2030 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Buff, Jerrod | 2031 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Burke, Finn | 2032 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
21. | Callahan, Riley | 1965 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Carr, Micah | 2033 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Casavant, Abigail | 1966 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
24. | Chiarello, Ryleigh | 1967 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
25. | Chorbajian, Emily | 1968 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Colloton, Anthony | 2034 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Coton, Julia | 1969 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | Countermine, Daniel | 2035 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Cuevas-Ruiz, Santiago | 2036 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
30. | Cusato, Gabby | 1970 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
31. | Cusato, William | 2037 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Czaban, Nicole | 1971 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | D'Angelo, Brandon | 2038 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | Darrigo, Anthony | 2039 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
35. | Darrigo, Nicholas | 2040 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
36. | Dicaprio, Molly | 1972 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
37. | Donnelly, Makiya | 1973 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
38. | Downes, Kristopher | 2041 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
39. | Durant, Austin | 2042 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
40. | Eldeiry, Monica | 1974 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
41. | Endres, Connor | 2043 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
42. | Ewing, Victoria | 1975 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
43. | Fanshawe, Victoria | 1976 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
44. | Farrand, Liliana | 1977 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 43 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Guilderland | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Fiscaletti, Emma | 1978 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Fitzpatrick, Robert | 2044 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Freedman, Korbin | 2045 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
48. | Fruscio, Nevia | 1979 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
49. | Fung, Tyler | 2046 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | Gonzalez, Sydney | 1980 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
51. | Gotay, Elizabeth | 1981 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
52. | Gotay, Miguel | 2047 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
53. | Govin, Brian | 2048 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
54. | Gregorey, Abby | 1982 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
55. | Groat, Abigail | 1983 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
56. | Gross, Matlyn | 1984 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
57. | Herrick, Lidea | 1985 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | Hickey, Jack | 2049 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
59. | Hickey, Maeghan | 1986 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
60. | Honikel, Antonia | 1987 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
61. | Howard, Tyler | 1988 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
62. | Jackson, Angel | 1989 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
63. | Jackson, Hanif | 2050 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
64. | Jerome, Laila | 1990 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
65. | Keane, AJ | 2051 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
66. | Kenney, Joseph | 2052 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
67. | Kenney, Trinity | 1991 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
68. | Kimbrough, Jordon | 2053 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
69. | King, Chelsea | 1992 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
70. | Knapp, Daniel | 2054 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
71. | Lagios, Brooklyn | 1993 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
72. | Lagios, Isabella | 1994 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
73. | Lawless, Dylan | 2055 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
74. | Leader, Jane | 1995 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
75. | Lefebvre, Allison | 1996 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
76. | Lia, Vincent | 2056 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
77. | Lockwood, Evan | 2057 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
78. | Lumley, Kylie | 1997 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
79. | Lustig, Skye | 2058 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
80. | MACRI, Anthony | 2059 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
81. | MACRI, Rosemary | 1998 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
82. | Makowski, Tanner | 2060 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
83. | Makowski, Tyler | 2061 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
84. | Malyar, Jaylon | 2062 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
85. | Manohar, Rohan | 2063 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
86. | Marco, Chloe | 1999 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
87. | Marlett, Michael | 2064 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
88. | Mauro, Alexis | 2000 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 44 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Guilderland | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Maya-Galan, Darielys | 2001 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
90. | McDonough, Thomas | 2065 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
91. | McLaughlin, Kaseem | 2066 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
92. | Melanson, Lindsay | 2002 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
93. | Miller, Ryan | 2067 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
94. | Mirlay, Kardelen | 2003 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
95. | Nadella, Abhishikth | 2068 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
96. | Nadimpalli, Nisanth | 2069 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
97. | Nash, Parker | 2004 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
98. | Neal, Michael | 2070 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
99. | Novak, Willow | 2005 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
100. | O'Brien, Sean | 2071 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
101. | Odondi, Elizabeth | 2006 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
102. | Oyuo, Christal | 2007 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
103. | Pacholczak, Anna | 2008 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
104. | Peck, Jake | 2072 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
105. | Pierro, Angelina | 2009 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
106. | Piper, Isaiah | 2073 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
107. | Powers, Grace | 2010 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
108. | Prakash, Pretesh | 2074 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
109. | Pris, Thomas | 2075 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
110. | QU, Tianli | 2076 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
111. | Ramasamy, Senbahavalli | 2011 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
112. | Reilly, Lauren | 2012 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
113. | Reish, Caterina | 2013 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
114. | Rodriguez, Michael | 2077 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
115. | Rogotzke, Evan | 2078 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
116. | Scanlan, Kate | 2014 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
117. | Schultz, Peter | 2079 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
118. | Shamshabad, Shashank | 2080 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
119. | Sherman, Andrew | 2081 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
120. | Shorter, Katherine | 2015 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
121. | Smith, Jessa | 2016 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
122. | Soldevere, Nick | 2082 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
123. | Spanbauer, Gabriel | 2083 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
124. | Swan, Megan | 2017 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
125. | Tanner, Margot | 2018 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
126. | Thompson, Kilian | 2084 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
127. | Thompson, Taylor | 2019 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
128. | Thomson, Ava | 2020 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
129. | Tietjen, Daniel | 2085 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
130. | Tyksinski, Thomas | 2086 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
131. | Urban, Lilia | 2021 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
132. | Vellekoop, Alexandra | 2022 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 45 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Guilderland | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
133. | Vellekoop, Alyssa | 2023 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
134. | Vieni, Rocco | 2087 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
135. | Vieni, Sophia | 2024 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
136. | Visker, Zachary | 2088 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
137. | Wagner, Jordon | 2089 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
138. | Walser, Richard | 2090 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
139. | Webster, Nathaniel | 2091 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
140. | Wicks, Jaxon | 2092 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
141. | Witkop, Matthew | 2093 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
142. | Witkop, Sean | 2094 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
143. | Zheng, Jason | 2095 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
144. | Zieba, Robert | 2096 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 46 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Hoosic Valley | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Ackerly, Joshua | 443 | M | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Barber, Ayden | 444 | M | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Bauer, Emily | 418 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
4. | Bell, Elise | 419 | W | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Bickford, Dean | 445 | M | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Bolognino, Gianna | 420 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Burdick, Alyssa | 421 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Burdick, Brian | 446 | M | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Burnell, Carrie | 422 | W | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Cipolla, Derek | 447 | M | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Clarkson, Shaylee | 423 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Clum, Madison | 424 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Corey, Sarah | 425 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Craft, Anthony | 448 | M | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Czub, James | 449 | M | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Deming, Stevie | 426 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Denier, Joshua | 450 | M | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Fitzgerald, Robert | 451 | M | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Hallam, Chris | 452 | M | SR | ||||||||||
20. | Hallam, Jack | 453 | M | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Houle, Ryley | 427 | W | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Jarosz, Braden | 454 | M | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Jarosz, Victoria | 428 | W | SO | ||||||||||
24. | Jarvis, Arianna | 429 | W | FR | ||||||||||
25. | Jarvis, Caden | 455 | M | FR | ||||||||||
26. | Kinnicutt, Jake | 456 | M | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Koch, Gabi | 430 | W | SR | ||||||||||
28. | Maleady, Logan | 457 | M | FR | ||||||||||
29. | Marotta, Cameron | 458 | M | SO | ||||||||||
30. | Moore, Logan | 459 | M | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Ohl, Maddy | 431 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
32. | Phillips, Kaitlyn | 432 | W | FR | ||||||||||
33. | Ratelle, Colin | 460 | M | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Ratelle, Kyra | 433 | W | SO | ||||||||||
35. | Reed, Lauren | 434 | W | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Rice, Maria | 435 | W | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Robert, Eva | 436 | W | FR | ||||||||||
38. | Rose, Katie | 437 | W | FR | ||||||||||
39. | Ryan, Kaitlyn | 438 | W | SO | ||||||||||
40. | Salisbury, Amanda | 439 | W | FR | ||||||||||
41. | Schofield, Kade | 461 | M | FR | ||||||||||
42. | Serafin, Renee | 440 | W | SR | ||||||||||
43. | Sheldon, Ethan | 462 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
44. | Sheldon, Sarah | 441 | W | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 47 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Hoosic Valley | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Smith, Dominic | 463 | M | SR | ||||||||||
46. | Suschinski, Madison | 442 | W | SO | ||||||||||
47. | Svec, Dylan | 464 | M | FR | ||||||||||
48. | Thompson, Ben | 465 | M | JR | ||||||||||
49. | Thompson, Greg | 466 | M | SO | ||||||||||
50. | Toth, Dan | 467 | M | SR | ||||||||||
51. | Yando, Shane | 468 | M | JR | ||||||||||
Hudson Falls Highschool | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bardin, Joseph | 2642 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Bowstead, Tom | 2643 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Brown, Anneliese | 2627 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Bryant, Montana | 2628 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Centerbar, Madeline | 2629 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Clouse, Logan | 2644 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Cote, Trinity | 2630 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Daley, Peyton | 2645 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Ellsworth, Sierra | 2631 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
10. | Gille, Michael | 2646 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Girard, Hayleigh | 2632 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Graves, Zach | 2647 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
13. | Healy, Rylea | 2633 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Labrake, Dakota | 2648 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Labrake, Laconia | 2634 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Lacy, Ashleigh | 2635 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Lacy, Kayleigh | 2636 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Mahar, Blake | 2649 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Nassivera, Kassidy | 2637 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Peters, Ryan | 2650 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Pritchett, Andre | 2651 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
22. | Pritchett, Jay | 2652 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Reid, Benjamin | 2653 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Sherman, Emily | 2638 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
25. | Studler-Morris, Xayn | 2654 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Thaler, Cheyenne | 2639 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Viele, Britnee | 2640 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Webster, Carter | 2655 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
29. | Westad, Breanna | 2641 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 48 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Altomer, Elanie | 3047 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Baker, Ivan | 3069 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Barkley, Nicholas | 3070 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Benn, Monique | 3048 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
5. | Broderick, Andrew | 3071 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Bruno, Kristjan | 3072 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Burnell, Taylor | 3049 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Cavagnaro, Cody | 3073 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Cavagnaro, Trevor | 3074 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Chandler, Brody | 3075 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Christian, Alexander | 3076 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Clickman, Molly | 3050 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
13. | De Luke, Sofia | 3051 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Delaney, Jameson | 3077 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
15. | Dunspaugh, Logan | 3078 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Futia, Brittany | 3052 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Garrison, Tyler | 3079 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | George, Sasha | 3053 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
19. | Gould, Nicholas | 3080 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
20. | Greer, Toby | 3081 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Hilbert, Nicole | 3054 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | James, Tyler | 3082 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Kopec, Kalista | 3055 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Kubow, Samantha | 3056 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
25. | Lentz, Ciena | 3057 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Luckfeild, Coltin | 3083 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Martino, Analisa | 3058 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | Matthies, Caitlin | 3059 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
29. | McGuirk, Aaron | 3084 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | McGuirk, Ryan | 3085 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
31. | Moisan, Luke | 3086 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Moon, Gregory | 3087 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
33. | Moon, Lindsey | 3060 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
34. | Nooney, Josh | 3088 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
35. | Oligny-Leggett, Olivia | 3061 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
36. | Paul, Alexander | 3089 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Payne, Andrea | 3062 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
38. | Pember, Madison | 3063 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | Race, Jacob | 3090 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
40. | Regan, Alexander | 3091 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
41. | Seabury, Baden | 3092 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
42. | Seabury, Maris | 3064 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
43. | Slade, Victoria | 3065 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
44. | Stigi, Emma | 3066 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 49 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Tang, Richard | 3093 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Tapler, Dantes | 3094 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Wall, Emily | 3067 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
48. | Wall, Ian | 3095 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
49. | Warner, Louis | 3096 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
50. | Wilson, Nolan | 3097 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
51. | Yerden, Hannah | 3068 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 50 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Amasha, Daniel | 3102 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Amasha, Jeremiah | 3103 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Badrie, Krishan | 3104 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Bourgeois, Cole | 3105 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Brefo, Dominic | 3106 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Bruno, Anthony | 3107 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Bruno, Kevin | 3108 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Brynes, Daniel | 3109 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Buffaline, Anthony | 3110 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | Carey, Cole | 3111 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Carroll, Satchel | 3112 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Ciancio, Aidan | 3113 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Corsi, Peyton | 3114 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Coughlin, Ronan | 3115 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Curran, Ryan | 3116 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Dauphinais, Austin | 3117 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
17. | DeFranco, Victor | 3118 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
18. | Delaney, Jackson | 3119 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Dragon, Jude | 3120 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
20. | Fenton, Brady | 3121 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Ferrando, Voctor | 3122 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
22. | Finelli, Mark | 3123 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Gallagher, James | 3124 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Giombetti, Colin | 3125 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Hardman, Caidan | 3126 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
26. | Hayes, Gitch | 3127 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Houser, Michael | 3128 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
28. | Ingle, Cameron | 3129 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
29. | Kayayan, Patrick | 3130 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | Kelly, Deaglan | 3131 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Lamoutte, William | 3132 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Maloney, Jack | 3133 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
33. | Marchese, Joseph | 3134 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
34. | Martin, Andrew | 3135 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Mbongo, Ngoh | 3136 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
36. | McNaughton, Brendan | 3137 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
37. | McNaughton, Patrick | 3138 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
38. | Micklas, Jakob | 3139 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | O'Leary, Declan | 3140 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
40. | Ottati, Colden | 3141 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | Patel, Dev | 3142 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
42. | Patrick, Ryan | 3143 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
43. | Piche, Paul | 3144 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
44. | Praileau, Yasin | 3145 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 51 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Rainis, Christian | 3146 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Rhatigan, Aidan | 3147 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
47. | Roohan, Matthew | 3148 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
48. | Scialdone, Nicholas | 3149 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
49. | Slichko, Dylan | 3150 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | Tellisca, John | 3151 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
51. | Toomey, Kean | 3152 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
52. | Tuzzolo, Scott | 3153 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
53. | Vandenburgh, Matthew | 3154 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
54. | Wainman, Thomas | 3155 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
55. | Weber, Daniel | 3156 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
56. | Whalen, Daniel | 3157 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
57. | Wind, Ryan | 3158 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
58. | Wurtz, Robert | 3159 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
59. | Yamin, Eddie | 3160 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
60. | Young, Nassir | 3161 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
61. | Young, Vernon | 3162 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
62. | Zalucky, Louis | 3163 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
63. | Zalucky, Nick | 3164 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 52 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Maple Hill Central Schools | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Arno, Cole | 312 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Basile, Allison | 302 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
3. | Basile, Peter | 313 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Beber, Joe | 314 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
5. | Brahm, Sam | 303 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Brewer, Joseph | 315 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Charlebois, Eli | 316 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Charlebois, Luc | 317 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Deyoe, Thatcher | 318 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
10. | Donnelly, Matthew | 319 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Eckel, Kailee | 304 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
12. | Fletcher, Aiden | 320 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | Hardacker, Liam | 321 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
14. | Jacobs, April | 305 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Jacobs, Bryan | 322 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Janowski, Nick | 323 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Maruca, Bella | 306 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
18. | McGarvey, Connor | 324 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | McIntosh, Lukas | 325 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | McTarnaghan, Ryan | 326 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
21. | Misiaszek, Skyler | 307 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Pearsall, Emma | 308 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
23. | Percey, Aidan | 327 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
24. | Pugliese, Julia | 309 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
25. | Renslow, Brayden | 328 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
26. | Roberts, Seth | 329 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Ryan, Tai | 330 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
28. | Shader, Nathan | 331 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Smith, Lexi | 310 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | Steffek, Eric | 332 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
31. | Stuto, Ryan | 333 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Tuttle, Sidney | 311 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 53 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mechanicville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Aiardo, Vincent | 1596 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
2. | Amoroso, Alex | 1597 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Archambeault, Hadyn | 1598 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Beyer, Grace | 1575 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Breen, John | 1599 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Burkhouse, Layla | 1576 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
7. | Carknard, Allison | 1577 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Carron, Jason | 1600 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Chan, Emily | 1578 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | Claeys, Rosalea | 1579 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | decarlo, jorja | 1580 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
12. | duncan, mia | 1581 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
13. | Fane, Jason | 1601 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Gonzalez, Jacob | 1602 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Hopeck, Ryleigh | 1582 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Johnson, Sean | 1603 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Johnson, Seth | 1604 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Jones, Ethan | 1605 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Kim, John | 1606 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | LaBar, Maria | 1583 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Meager, Bobby | 1607 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Millard, David | 1608 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
23. | morelli, emily | 1584 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
24. | nardini, emma | 1585 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
25. | neubauer, grace | 1586 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
26. | Northrop, Eleni | 1587 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
27. | Oliva, Dylan | 1609 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Olsted, Aiden | 1610 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | overhuls, audrey | 1588 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | pane, sawyer | 1611 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
31. | Robens, Lyndsay | 1589 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
32. | Rubino, Danielle | 1590 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | salerno, justin | 1612 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | sanchez, joseph | 1613 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
35. | sepci, brooke | 1591 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
36. | Simmons, Samantha | 1592 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
37. | Simmons, Sarah | 1593 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
38. | Walker, Kayla | 1594 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
39. | welch, victoria | 1595 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | Woods, Will | 1614 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 54 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mohonasen | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abbott, Wade | 469 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
2. | Allah jr, makeyin | 470 | M | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Belcastro, Nathan | 471 | M | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Berube, Logan | 472 | M | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Berube, Nicholas | 473 | M | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Bissoondyal, Andrew | 474 | M | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Brooks, Alex | 475 | M | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Chahal, Gursimran | 476 | M | SR | ||||||||||
9. | D'Allaird, Isaac | 477 | M | FR | ||||||||||
10. | DonVito, Michael | 478 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
11. | Fish, Ethan | 479 | M | SR | ||||||||||
12. | Fretto, Kaleb | 480 | M | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Gestring, Zachary | 481 | M | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Gulbrandsen, Davyn | 482 | M | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Hackett, Theo | 483 | M | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Hanton, Johnny | 484 | M | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Harris, Elijah | 485 | M | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Hernandez, Ty | 486 | M | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Horn, Ezra | 487 | M | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Jenks, Dylan | 488 | M | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Kruman, Christopher | 489 | M | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Morrissey, Logan | 490 | M | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Park, Justin | 491 | M | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Phillips, Hunter | 492 | M | FR | ||||||||||
25. | Pincher, Noah | 493 | M | SR | ||||||||||
26. | Pochobradsky, Benjamin | 494 | M | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Polsinelli, Michael | 495 | M | JR | ||||||||||
28. | Rifenburg, Ty | 496 | M | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Rivera, Darian | 497 | M | SO | ||||||||||
30. | Romano, Michael | 498 | M | SR | ||||||||||
31. | Ryan, Jayden | 499 | M | FR | ||||||||||
32. | Sawyer, Natai | 500 | M | SR | ||||||||||
33. | Scavullo, Vincent | 501 | M | FR | ||||||||||
34. | Shaw, Loxi | 502 | M | SO | ||||||||||
35. | Sheremeta, Kevin J | 503 | M | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Smith, FelipMarvin | 504 | M | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Smith-Growick, Garrick | 505 | M | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Stillson, Jared | 506 | M | SR | ||||||||||
39. | Willey, Justin | 926 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
40. | Woodard, Charles | 507 | M | JR | ||||||||||
41. | Woodward, Timothy | 508 | M | SR | ||||||||||
42. | Yetto, Mark | 509 | M | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 55 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mohonasen High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Ali, Destiny | 1 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Armour, Hannah | 2 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Armour, Tarah | 3 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Attanasio, Emily | 1901 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Bailey, Christa | 4 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Bigness, Samantha | 5 | W | 12 | 7/17/2001 | |||||||||
7. | Bisner-Boulay, Shea | 6 | W | 10 | 5/12/2003 | |||||||||
8. | Brown, Lexi | 7 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Bush, Courtney | 8 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | Calkins, Lena | 9 | W | 12 | 12/16/2000 | |||||||||
11. | Cartier, Piper | 10 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Cemerys, Klementyna | 11 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | Cimino, Mackenzie | 12 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Collins, Jillian | 13 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Costanzo, Sara | 14 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Countryman, Jocelyn | 15 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Cuomo, Loren | 16 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | DeCocco, Bailey | 17 | W | 12 | 2/25/2001 | |||||||||
19. | Deguire, Hailey | 18 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
20. | Denning, Emily | 19 | W | 12 | 7/14/2001 | |||||||||
21. | Drew, Haley | 20 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
22. | Epperson, Zy | 21 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Esposito, Christina | 22 | W | 11 | 10/2/2002 | |||||||||
24. | Frederick, Lorelei | 23 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
25. | Gage, Tori | 24 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
26. | Galusha, Angelina | 25 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Haridimos, Tina | 26 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | Hart, Madeline | 27 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Herrick, Hannah | 28 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
30. | Herrick, Keeley | 29 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
31. | Hiscock, Kelsey | 30 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Hiscock, Lauren | 31 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | Howe, Josie | 32 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
34. | King, Halina | 33 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Madden, Alexa | 34 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | McBride, Kelsey | 35 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
37. | McCarthy, Kyra | 36 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
38. | McCrum, Michaela | 37 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
39. | Miller, Zoe | 38 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
40. | Muller, Matti | 39 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | O'Clair, Isabella | 40 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
42. | Pacheco, Jahnni | 41 | W | 12 | 1/18/2001 | |||||||||
43. | Paige, Ashley | 42 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
44. | Paul, Cecilia | 43 | W | 12 | 11/13/2001 | |||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 56 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mohonasen High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Pavone, Alexa | 44 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Pelts, Kaitlyn | 45 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
47. | Perez-Tucker, Zionna | 46 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
48. | Peterson, Nelena | 47 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
49. | Phan, Anna | 48 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
50. | Racana, Emily | 49 | W | 12 | 2/7/2001 | |||||||||
51. | Raed, Angel | 50 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
52. | Raed, NayJean | 51 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
53. | Ramierz, Janoy | 52 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
54. | Randt, Lexi | 53 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
55. | Rogers, Keira | 54 | W | SO | ||||||||||
56. | Rooks, LeeAnn | 55 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
57. | Santiago, Brianna | 56 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | Sawyer, Natalia | 57 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
59. | Seiter, Rebecca | 58 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
60. | Shaw, Navi | 59 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
61. | Sherman, Anna | 60 | W | 12 | 4/10/2001 | |||||||||
62. | Sherman, Kate | 61 | W | 10 | 8/29/2003 | |||||||||
63. | Sinisgalli, Emma | 62 | W | 11 | 11/11/2002 | |||||||||
64. | Sinisgalli, Molly | 63 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
65. | Smith, Chyla | 64 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
66. | Spaulding, Rylee | 65 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
67. | Steele, Lauren | 66 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
68. | Strauss, Jozlynne | 67 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
69. | Supaul, Bonnieta | 68 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
70. | Tedisco, Emma | 69 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
71. | Tompkins, Samantha | 70 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 57 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mount Anthony | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Barboza, TreVaughn | 3234 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Boynton, Sydney | 3216 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Brunache, Isaiah | 3235 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Carbonero, Joseph | 3236 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Chlorton, David | 3237 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Coyne, Dylan | 3238 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Crosier, Rebecca | 3217 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Cunningham, Robert | 3239 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Despard, Liam | 3240 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Durfee, Josiah | 3241 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Edwards, Oliver | 3242 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Ford, Tori | 3218 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Foster, Nina | 3219 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Gates, Tucker | 3243 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Gilbert, Andrew | 3244 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Gore, Chloe | 3220 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Haynes, Jack | 3245 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Hudson, Brady | 3246 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
19. | Kamath, Aneesh | 3247 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
20. | Kerkwood, Mark | 3248 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
21. | Kipp, Carli | 3221 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | LaForest, Ethan | 3249 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
23. | Loftus, Hailey | 3222 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
24. | Maroney, Owen | 3250 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
25. | Martinka, Austin | 3251 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
26. | Mason, Cooper | 3252 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Mattison, Abbygail | 3223 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Mattison, Jordan | 3224 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
29. | McLaughlin, Benjamin | 3253 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Page, Evan | 3254 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
31. | Parizo, Ayden | 3255 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Patel, Aditi | 3225 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
33. | Perry, Maya | 3226 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
34. | Ponessi, Andrew | 3256 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Potter, Nathan | 3257 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
36. | Randall, Conner | 3258 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Robson, Brooks | 3259 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
38. | Salem, Emma | 3227 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
39. | Sausville, Mitchell | 3260 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
40. | Schneeberger, Mia | 3228 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
41. | Scoggins, River | 3229 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
42. | Shays, Tristen | 3261 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | Sherman, Ryan | 3262 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
44. | Sibley, Isaac | 3263 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 58 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mount Anthony | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Simmons, Alison | 3230 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
46. | Snide, Joshua | 3264 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
47. | Snyder, Paige | 3231 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
48. | Spencer, Emily | 3232 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
49. | Tholn IV, Ralph | 3265 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
50. | Tibbetts, Jacob | 3266 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
51. | Washburn, Morgan | 3233 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
52. | Whitman, Eric | 3267 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
53. | Whitman, Matthew | 3268 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 59 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Niskayuna | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Achcet, Mia | 210 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Adelaja, Alero | 211 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Aldous, Katy | 212 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Amorosi, Spencer | 213 | M | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Anastasi, Giada | 214 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
6. | Artieda, Ashley | 215 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Atwater, Ollie | 216 | M | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Barr, Rebecca | 217 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Beltramo, Madeleine | 218 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Bisnett, Mack | 219 | M | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Bisnett, Zoe | 220 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Bouldin, Paris | 221 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Bradford, Sabihah | 222 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Canestrari, Josie | 223 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Chillrud, Daniel | 224 | M | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Dalakos, Julia | 225 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Decker, Sarah | 226 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Desbiens, Jacques | 227 | M | JR | ||||||||||
19. | DiCerbo, Johanna | 228 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Dolan, Marty | 229 | M | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Ejlli, Donika | 230 | W | SR | ||||||||||
22. | Esmeris, Vernald | 231 | M | FR | ||||||||||
23. | Filkins, Ainsley | 232 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Follert, Ursula | 233 | W | FR | ||||||||||
25. | Font, Bruna | 1441 | W | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Francis, Indirah | 234 | W | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Francis, Remonni | 235 | W | JR | ||||||||||
28. | Franjieh, Julian | 236 | M | FR | ||||||||||
29. | Gallo, King | 1442 | M | |||||||||||
30. | Girolami, Olivia | 237 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Goodspeed, Justice | 238 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | Goodwin, Zoe | 239 | W | FR | ||||||||||
33. | Graziano, Alex | 240 | M | JR | ||||||||||
34. | Hafensteiner, Kiely | 241 | W | JR | ||||||||||
35. | Harris, Zoe | 242 | W | JR | ||||||||||
36. | Hedden, Will | 243 | M | SO | ||||||||||
37. | Hesler, Katharine | 244 | W | JR | ||||||||||
38. | Hesler, Madeleine | 245 | W | SR | ||||||||||
39. | Hesler, Ryan | 246 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
40. | Hoogs, Alyssa | 247 | W | SR | ||||||||||
41. | Hoogs, Jesse | 248 | M | SO | ||||||||||
42. | Hurry, Sophia | 249 | W | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Jallow, Soulaymane | 250 | M | JR | ||||||||||
44. | KarDi, Zinnia | 251 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 60 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Niskayuna | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Kebbede, Liyat | 252 | W | FR | ||||||||||
46. | Kebbede, Maraki | 253 | W | JR | ||||||||||
47. | Koes, Kristina | 254 | W | SR | ||||||||||
48. | Kokernak, Charlotte | 255 | W | SR | ||||||||||
49. | LaPorta, Sophia | 256 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
50. | Leung, Arthur | 257 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
51. | Malandrino, Dayshia | 258 | W | FR | ||||||||||
52. | Malatesta, Allison | 259 | W | JR | ||||||||||
53. | Malatesta, Daniel | 260 | M | FR | ||||||||||
54. | McDermott, Jadea | 261 | W | FR | ||||||||||
55. | Miller, Erin | 262 | W | SR | ||||||||||
56. | Minkin, Grace | 263 | W | SR | ||||||||||
57. | Minkin, Jett | 264 | M | SR | ||||||||||
58. | Moskov, Ella | 265 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
59. | Murphy, Kaitlyn | 266 | W | FR | ||||||||||
60. | Najera, Salome | 267 | W | FR | ||||||||||
61. | Nicholas, Isabella | 268 | W | SO | ||||||||||
62. | Nuqui, Jacob | 269 | M | FR | ||||||||||
63. | Nuqui, James | 270 | M | SR | ||||||||||
64. | O'Connell, Lillian | 271 | W | JR | ||||||||||
65. | Orsini, Owen | 272 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
66. | Osman, Nisa | 273 | W | JR | ||||||||||
67. | Pepe, Camryn | 274 | W | FR | ||||||||||
68. | Pilkey, Alex | 275 | M | SR | ||||||||||
69. | Pilkey, Marlinee | 276 | W | SO | ||||||||||
70. | Polk, Izzy | 277 | W | SO | ||||||||||
71. | Popeleski, Nico | 278 | M | SO | ||||||||||
72. | Ragone, Thomas | 279 | M | JR | ||||||||||
73. | Rasul, Khadija | 280 | W | SR | ||||||||||
74. | Rasul, Osman | 281 | M | SR | ||||||||||
75. | Reyes, Nicholas | 282 | M | SR | ||||||||||
76. | Ross, Brendan | 283 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
77. | Sims, Jeremy | 284 | M | SR | ||||||||||
78. | Sleicher, Henry | 285 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
79. | Smith, Alexa | 286 | W | SR | ||||||||||
80. | Smith, Skyler | 287 | W | FR | ||||||||||
81. | Stevens, Aidan | 288 | M | SR | ||||||||||
82. | Tucker, Mikaela | 289 | W | FR | ||||||||||
83. | Ugali, Christian | 290 | M | JR | ||||||||||
84. | Van der Veen, Isabel | 291 | W | SO | ||||||||||
85. | Walthers, Hailey | 292 | W | SR | ||||||||||
86. | Watkins, Carrie | 293 | W | FR | ||||||||||
87. | Weakley, Ava | 294 | W | JR | ||||||||||
88. | West, Kaleigh | 295 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 61 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Niskayuna | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Wilde, Peter | 296 | M | SO | ||||||||||
90. | Winters, Lauren | 297 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
91. | Wise, Marissa | 298 | W | SO | ||||||||||
92. | Wood, Maighread | 299 | W | SO | ||||||||||
93. | Yang, Patrick | 300 | M | FR | ||||||||||
94. | Zhu, Natalie | 301 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bye, Alexis | 3202 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Campbell, Colin | 3203 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | crumble, areyanna | 3195 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Della Villa, Jake | 3204 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
5. | Ditoro, Maria | 3196 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Durocher, Frederick | 3205 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
7. | Guzzo, Anna | 3197 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Helfrich, Emma | 3198 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Helfrich, Max | 3206 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | knapick, anthony | 3207 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Kownack, Nickolaus | 3208 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Kuban, Delaney | 3199 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Kuban, Nick | 3209 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
14. | Lavoie, Max | 3210 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Olmer, Phoebe | 3200 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
16. | quinn, jessica | 3211 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
17. | Sawitzki, Evan | 3212 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Trainor, Seamus | 3213 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Verbicky, Ben | 3214 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
20. | Verbicky, Sophia | 3201 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
21. | whitfield, ja-del | 3215 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 62 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Ravena | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Aragona, Addy | 1865 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Burnett, Christian | 1878 | M | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Burnett, Christopher | 1879 | M | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Carmichael, Emmanual | 1880 | M | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Casais, Josh | 1881 | M | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Castillo, Juan | 1882 | M | JR | ||||||||||
7. | English, Deondre | 1883 | M | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Gonzales, Robert | 1884 | M | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Holder, Aniya | 1866 | W | SO | ||||||||||
10. | Jones, Jaleina | 1867 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Jones, Olivia | 1868 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | King, Issac | 1885 | M | FR | ||||||||||
13. | King, Riley | 1869 | W | |||||||||||
14. | Knapp, Ryan | 1886 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Kuchta, Megan | 1870 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Larkin, Mariah | 1871 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Lauster, Mykenzie | 1872 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Long, Lucas | 1887 | M | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Louzzo, Nick | 1888 | M | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Meddaugh, JR | 1889 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
21. | Meyer, Julia | 1873 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Miller, Chris | 1890 | M | JR | ||||||||||
23. | Norton, Melissa | 1874 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Pecora, Zeb | 1891 | M | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Pegan, Braden | 1892 | M | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Porter, Jake | 1893 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
27. | Quinto, Melania | 1875 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Racey, Shane | 1894 | M | JR | ||||||||||
29. | Rarick, Chris | 1895 | M | FR | ||||||||||
30. | Ronk, Brianna | 1876 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Tourangeau, Julianna | 1877 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | Tyler, Cody | 1896 | M | FR | ||||||||||
33. | Waddimgham, Chelsea | 1898 | W | FR | ||||||||||
34. | Zessin, Addison | 1897 | M | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 63 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Rensselaer-Doane Stuart | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Black, Natavia | 1848 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Burden, Alana | 1849 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Caso, Benjamin | 1855 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Davies, Naomi | 1850 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
5. | Dethomasis, Felina | 1851 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
6. | Ganeles, Brian | 1856 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Goca, Henry | 1857 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Grisaru, Jesse | 1858 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Harris, Salah | 1859 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
10. | Hover, Jeremy | 1860 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Krause, Devin | 1861 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Kretzschmar, Andrew | 1862 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Mangione, Landon | 1863 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Mangione, Olivia | 1852 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
15. | Nelson, Faith | 1853 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Shimazu, Thomas | 1864 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Stanziano, Caroline | 1854 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 64 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Saratoga Springs High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Anderson, Lauren | 2513 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Anthes, Abby | 2514 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Baldwin, Payton | 1330 | M | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Barthelmas, Evan | 1331 | M | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Barzee, Maady | 2515 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Belisle, Anya | 2516 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
7. | Bell, Jalen | 1332 | M | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Bernd, Jacob | 1333 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
9. | Bidande, Robert | 1334 | M | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Bradley, Thomas | 1335 | M | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Buck, Ryan | 1336 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
12. | Bush, Emily | 2517 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
13. | Bush, Ryan | 1337 | M | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Butkus, Joshua | 1338 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Camaj, Brandon | 2592 | M | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Capone, Ashton | 1339 | M | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Capone, James | 1340 | M | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Carlson, Jay | 1341 | M | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Carminucci, Tessa | 2518 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Chmiel, Kelsey | 2519 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Clarke, Jordyn | 2520 | W | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Conboy, Catherine | 2521 | W | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Cristaldi, Ella | 2522 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Culpepper-Wehr, Andre | 1342 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
25. | Cuneo, Claire | 2523 | W | FR | ||||||||||
26. | Czech, Joshua | 1343 | M | JR | ||||||||||
27. | Dacey, Luke | 1344 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
28. | Dahl, Keeley | 2524 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | DeMeo, Cristina | 2525 | W | SO | ||||||||||
30. | DeWeese, Brooke | 2526 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Dietz, Ethan | 1345 | M | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Dolan, Ryan | 1346 | M | SO | ||||||||||
33. | Dominguez, Alex | 1347 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
34. | Dominguez, Matt | 1348 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
35. | Donnelly, Jack | 1349 | M | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Duchaussee, Genevieve | 2527 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
37. | Duchaussee, Madeleine | 2528 | W | JR | ||||||||||
38. | Edwards, Sam | 1350 | M | JR | ||||||||||
39. | Elsawi, Mahdi | 2593 | M | SR | ||||||||||
40. | Evans, Anna | 2529 | W | SO | ||||||||||
41. | Flanders, Braden | 1351 | M | JR | ||||||||||
42. | Flanders, Noah | 1352 | M | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Francis, Kirk | 1353 | M | JR | ||||||||||
44. | Fredette, Maxwell | 1354 | M | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 65 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Saratoga Springs High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Geistfeld, Hudson | 1355 | M | JR | ||||||||||
46. | Goodemote, Orion | 2530 | W | JR | ||||||||||
47. | Greene, Alyssa | 2531 | W | SR | ||||||||||
48. | Harris, Cole | 1356 | M | FR | ||||||||||
49. | Hunter, David | 1357 | M | JR | ||||||||||
50. | Jameson, Riley | 2532 | W | SO | ||||||||||
51. | Kent, Madison | 2533 | W | SR | ||||||||||
52. | Klotz, Evan | 1358 | M | JR | ||||||||||
53. | Knott, Ciara | 2534 | W | SR | ||||||||||
54. | Knott, Skyler | 2535 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
55. | Kurto, Ella | 2536 | W | FR | ||||||||||
56. | Levy, Cassidy | 2537 | W | SO | ||||||||||
57. | Liebers, Charlie | 1359 | M | SR | ||||||||||
58. | Mansfield, Owen | 1360 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
59. | Margano, Jonas | 2594 | M | FR | ||||||||||
60. | Maslak, Renee | 2538 | W | JR | ||||||||||
61. | McBain, Sadie | 2539 | W | FR | ||||||||||
62. | McGrath, Alex | 2540 | W | SR | ||||||||||
63. | McGrath, Lindsay | 2541 | W | SR | ||||||||||
64. | Mercado, Christian | 1361 | M | JR | ||||||||||
65. | Mergl, Lara | 2542 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
66. | Miller, Alivia | 2543 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
67. | Moller, Peter | 1362 | M | SR | ||||||||||
68. | Mongan, Catherine | 2544 | W | FR | ||||||||||
69. | Morey, Karina | 2545 | W | FR | ||||||||||
70. | Morin, Megan | 2546 | W | SR | ||||||||||
71. | Morse, Brett | 1363 | M | SR | ||||||||||
72. | Nally, Brianna | 2547 | W | FR | ||||||||||
73. | Oehler, Jackson | 1364 | M | FR | ||||||||||
74. | Orzel, Clayton | 1365 | M | SR | ||||||||||
75. | Pasek, Elena | 2548 | W | FR | ||||||||||
76. | Passaro, Jonah | 1366 | M | FR | ||||||||||
77. | Patterson, Patrick | 1367 | M | SO | ||||||||||
78. | Pelts, Emily | 2549 | W | SO | ||||||||||
79. | Postlethwait, Ryan | 1368 | M | SR | ||||||||||
80. | Prehn, Theresa | 2550 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
81. | Pritchard, Jacob | 1369 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
82. | Reifenheiser, Adam | 1370 | M | SO | ||||||||||
83. | Ruggles, Ezra | 1371 | M | SR | ||||||||||
84. | Scully, Connor | 1372 | M | SO | ||||||||||
85. | Shafer, William | 1373 | M | SO | ||||||||||
86. | Sidway, William | 1374 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
87. | Somoza, Jake | 1375 | M | SR | ||||||||||
88. | Taber, Shaun | 1376 | M | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 66 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Saratoga Springs High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Talanio, Mason | 1377 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
90. | Taylor, Max | 1378 | M | FR | ||||||||||
91. | Tesla, Sophie | 2551 | W | SR | ||||||||||
92. | Thomas, William | 1379 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
93. | Tooker, Brady | 1380 | M | SO | ||||||||||
94. | Tooker, Dawson | 1381 | M | SO | ||||||||||
95. | Vandyck, Katie | 2552 | W | SO | ||||||||||
96. | Verro, Anthony | 1382 | M | SR | ||||||||||
97. | Vishneowski, Kennedy | 2553 | W | SR | ||||||||||
98. | vonAhn, Hailey | 2554 | W | SO | ||||||||||
99. | vonAhn, Hunter | 2555 | W | SR | ||||||||||
100. | Waite, Aidan | 1383 | M | JR | ||||||||||
101. | Weilbaker, Shea | 1384 | M | SR | ||||||||||
102. | Wendell, Clare | 2556 | W | FR | ||||||||||
103. | Wheeler, McKinley | 2557 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
104. | Wheeler, Sheridan | 2558 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 67 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Schalmont | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Almdovar, Ethan | 3172 | M | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Amoroso, Isabella | 3165 | W | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Ardis, Giovan | 3173 | M | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Beltran, Antonio | 3174 | M | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Beltran, Francisco | 3175 | M | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Buzas, Caitlin | 3166 | W | SR | ||||||||||
7. | Clark, Sean | 3176 | M | JR | ||||||||||
8. | D'Ambrosio, Mia | 3167 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Dearstyne, Jon | 3177 | M | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Fallat, Hunter | 3178 | M | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Farone, Nick | 3179 | M | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Fortes, Matt | 3180 | M | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Kusek, Andrew | 3181 | M | FR | ||||||||||
14. | List, David | 3182 | M | SR | ||||||||||
15. | Markle, Halie | 3168 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Miranda, Matt | 3183 | M | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Montgomery, Molly | 3169 | W | SO | ||||||||||
18. | Murphy, Dillan | 3184 | M | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Murphy, Tyler | 3185 | M | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Palluti, Maylena | 3170 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
21. | Rash, Merrick | 3186 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
22. | Reagan, Dalton | 3187 | M | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Roohan, AJ | 3188 | M | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Roohan, Brennan | 3189 | M | FR | ||||||||||
25. | Schaffer, Chloe | 3171 | W | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Schrom, Luke | 3190 | M | SO | ||||||||||
27. | Tommasone, Dan | 3191 | M | SO | ||||||||||
28. | Tortorici, Christian | 3192 | M | FR | ||||||||||
29. | Wilette, Nick | 3193 | M | SR | ||||||||||
30. | Wilson, Jake | 3194 | M | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 68 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Schenectady | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adams, Ulanda | 1802 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Allen, Sunaysiia | 1803 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | AlZaydan, Ahmed | 1902 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Anderson, Corey | 1903 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Anderson, Ethan | 1904 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Andrasy, Madison | 1804 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Ardrey, Javon | 1905 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Beeinsigne, Gavin | 1906 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
9. | Bermudez, Rasheena | 1805 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Boozer, Shaizir | 1907 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
11. | Brown, Jah-Liyah | 1806 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Brown, Siyana | 1807 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Butler, Dylan | 1908 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
14. | Canty, Caroline | 1808 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
15. | Charrington, Wayne | 1909 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Cheetham, Kayla | 1809 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Chinilal, Rajesh (Adrian) | 1910 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Chinsammy, Amy | 1810 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
19. | Civitello, Jahlon | 1911 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Cochrane, Delana | 1811 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
21. | Davis, Christina | 1812 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | Davis, Deron | 1912 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
23. | Davis, Trebor | 1913 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Decker, Devin | 1914 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
25. | Delphin, Shemar | 1915 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
26. | Dhanraj, Kevindra | 1916 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Diaz, JaeJrian | 1917 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | Dickson, David | 1918 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
29. | Ferrera, Analissa | 1813 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
30. | Garba, Jamal | 1919 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
31. | Gardiner-Corona, Carlita | 1814 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Gomez, Ana | 1815 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
33. | Grevely, Ricarlo | 1920 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | Gridley, Isaiah | 1921 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Ham, Shatiyana | 1816 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Harris, Niyanna | 1817 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Hilts, Shonta | 1922 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
38. | Howard, Nashaan | 1923 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | James, Colin | 1924 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
40. | Jennings, Sanha | 1818 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
41. | Jodharam, Matthew | 1925 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
42. | Kanan, Liala | 1819 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
43. | Keys-Burke, DiAviae | 1820 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
44. | Khwajezada, Rehmania | 1821 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 69 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Schenectady | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Lindenfelser, Emma | 1822 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Linderfelser, Grace | 1823 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Locke, Miykael | 1926 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
48. | Lumpkin, Haki | 1927 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
49. | Mahabir, Joshua | 1928 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
50. | Marino, Gianna | 1824 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
51. | Mcmillian, Zsavion | 1929 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
52. | Medina, Wakeem | 1930 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
53. | Menis, Isaac | 1931 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
54. | Mohanlall, Verena | 1825 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
55. | Moore, I'Mare | 1826 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
56. | Morin, Alexandria | 1827 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
57. | Murray, Shakura | 1828 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
58. | Myles, Malakai | 1932 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
59. | Narain, Shadesh | 1933 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
60. | Ndow, Dodou | 1934 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
61. | Ochart, Yvonne | 1829 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
62. | Oliver, Olivia | 1830 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
63. | Parker, Zionna | 1831 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
64. | Perez, Natachaly | 1832 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
65. | Permaul, Shazim | 1935 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
66. | Persaud, Devanand | 1936 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
67. | Persaud, Talhia | 1833 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
68. | Peters, Tamia | 1834 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
69. | Peters-Miller, Ashawne | 1835 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
70. | Ponce-Williamson, Alexis | 1836 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
71. | Pratt, Jeremiah | 1937 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
72. | Quinones, Angelica | 1837 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
73. | Reid, Danielle | 1838 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
74. | Reid, Tianna | 1839 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
75. | Rhames, Patience | 1840 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
76. | Rivera, Marco | 1938 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
77. | Rizzicone, Tyler | 1939 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
78. | Roberts, Dior | 1940 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
79. | Robinson, Zamir | 1941 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
80. | Rodriguez, William | 1942 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
81. | Sager, Christopher | 1943 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
82. | Samuel, Che | 1944 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
83. | Sanders, Adrian | 1945 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
84. | Sauers, Jamie | 1841 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
85. | Scott, Elisha | 1946 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
86. | Smith, Damire | 1947 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
87. | Smith, Maia | 1842 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
88. | Spencer, Devon | 1948 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 70 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Schenectady | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Stevens, Jynnae | 1843 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
90. | Terry, Vraden | 1949 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
91. | Toomer, Kalleigh | 1844 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
92. | Webber, Nailea | 1845 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
93. | Wells, Jelani | 1950 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
94. | Whyte, Kadie-Ann | 1846 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
95. | Williams, Safiya | 1847 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
96. | Yopp, Donald | 1951 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
97. | Zheng, Ryan | 1952 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 71 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Schuylerville Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Alexanian, Sydney | 94 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Barrett, Sebastian | 110 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Belden, Cody | 111 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Burch, Ethan | 112 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Claus, Liam | 113 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Conway, Lars | 114 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Dwyer, Max | 115 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Everleth, Jared | 116 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Farbaniec, Daniel | 117 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | fernandez, ivan | 118 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Gardner, Lillian | 95 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Gifford, Erika | 96 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Gill, Maggie | 97 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
14. | Himelrick, Kohlby | 119 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Hurley, Skyler | 98 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Kapsa, Chloe | 99 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Keating, Caitlin | 100 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Kochendorfer, Hannah | 101 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
19. | LaBounty, Sunni | 102 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
20. | Lanfear, Alexandria | 103 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Lanfear, Michael | 120 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | Levin, Samuel | 121 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Miller, Daniel | 122 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Navarra, Emily | 104 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
25. | Nesbitt, Emma | 105 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Payant, Zachary | 123 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Roberson, Alexandria | 106 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | Sicker, Devin | 124 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Stewart, Jonah | 125 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
30. | Stortz, Rachael | 107 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
31. | Thivierge, Jared | 126 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Thivierge, Keegan | 127 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
33. | Todd, Isabella | 108 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
34. | VanCott, Riley | 109 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 72 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Scotia-Glenville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Allen, Patrick | 572 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Almond, James | 573 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
3. | Baum, Dominic | 574 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Braender, Noah | 575 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Bruce, Ryan | 576 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
6. | Buchalski, Bret | 577 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Burns, Dan | 578 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Burridge, Lucas | 579 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Caddle, Kristi | 549 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | Clements, Anthony | 580 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
11. | Clow, Shereena | 550 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Connor, Zoe | 551 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Coons, Anthony | 581 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
14. | Cremo, Patrick | 582 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | DeAngelo, Luke | 583 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
16. | Doucette, Bella | 2584 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
17. | Duffy, Kayla | 552 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Durant, Maddie | 553 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Gagnon, Billy | 584 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
20. | Graves, Kaleb | 585 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
21. | Graves, Tim | 586 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Greene, Tyler | 587 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
23. | Greski, Noah | 588 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Haldeman, Aidan | 589 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
25. | Hanhurst, Tyler | 590 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Hodge, Ethan | 591 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Jack, Dominic | 592 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
28. | Jack, Kofi | 593 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | James, Stephanie | 554 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
30. | Jeffes, Jarrod | 594 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Jeffes, Josh | 595 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
32. | Jerreld, Allie | 555 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
33. | Krogh, Delaney | 556 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
34. | Leggiero, Tanya | 557 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
35. | Ludovici, Shanna | 558 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Luke, Sage | 559 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | McLaughlin, Izaiah | 596 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
38. | Obman, Derek | 597 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
39. | Ostrander, Kyle | 598 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
40. | Pace, Matt | 599 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
41. | Pelletier, Emily | 560 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Piccirillo, Annamarie | 561 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
43. | Pino, Mike | 600 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
44. | Pirano, Hannah | 562 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 73 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Scotia-Glenville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Rodriguez, Noah | 2585 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Schraa, Mackenzie | 563 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
47. | Seeley-Angus, Jamaica | 564 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
48. | Siciliano, Nate | 601 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
49. | Siciliano, Nick | 602 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
50. | Stegmann, Natalie | 565 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
51. | Tallman, Gabby | 566 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
52. | Taylor, Zachary | 2586 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
53. | Tebano, Alex | 603 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
54. | TenEyck, Aidan | 604 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
55. | Tine, Matt | 605 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
56. | Turner, Jack | 606 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
57. | Vaeth, Haley | 567 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | VanValkenburg, Evan | 607 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
59. | Velasco, Sophia | 568 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
60. | Wheeler, Olivia | 569 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
61. | Whitehead, Sam | 2587 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
62. | Wierzbowski, Kirsten | 570 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
63. | Wilson, Zack | 608 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
64. | Winters-Bona, Aidan | 609 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
65. | Winters-Bona, Finn | 610 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
66. | Winters-Bona, Gabe | 611 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
67. | Woods, Lexi | 571 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 74 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shaker | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abunaw, Sean | 2428 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Addo, Vanessa | 2337 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | AL Shaikhly, Mariam | 2338 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Allen, Azyhei | 2429 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Antifaiff, Gage | 2430 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Asch, Anna | 2339 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Audino, Gabby | 2340 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Ayotte, Estelle | 2341 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
9. | Baldwin, Chloe | 2342 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | Bargeer, Ayaan | 2431 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Barker, Julia | 2343 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Basco, Sierra | 2344 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Belskis, Owen | 2432 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
14. | Biddle, Sarah | 2345 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
15. | Blanchet, Maya | 2346 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
16. | Bogart, Brooke | 2347 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Bogart, Dylan | 2433 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
18. | Brown, Rachel | 2348 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Brunco, Eric | 2434 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
20. | Bucci-Mooney, Jordyn | 2349 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
21. | Bullington, Ciara | 2350 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Burek, Emelene | 2351 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
23. | Burek, Thomas | 2435 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
24. | Burleski, Jake | 2436 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | Burns, Daniel | 2437 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
26. | Chang, Esther | 2352 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Chimezie, Nicole | 2353 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
28. | Conjalka, Katherine | 2354 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | Conroy, Dylan | 2438 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
30. | Davis, Madison | 2355 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Dickerson, Zerius | 2439 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
32. | Diehl, Zackery | 2440 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | Dorcellus, Fred | 2441 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | Dunkel, Fiona | 2356 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Eah, Raymond | 2442 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
36. | Ehrlich, Ethan | 2443 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
37. | Ehrlich, Miles | 2444 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
38. | Farrell, Ronan | 2445 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
39. | Ferris, Joesph | 2446 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
40. | Feurer, Alexandra | 2357 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | Fitzgerald-Miller, Nicholas | 2447 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
42. | Flores, Blaze | 2448 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | Forde, Julissa | 2358 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
44. | Fraley, Hanna | 2359 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 75 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shaker | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Fredericks, Jacob | 2449 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
46. | Gallagher, Sheldon | 2450 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Gao, Henry | 2451 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
48. | Garretson, Christopher | 2452 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
49. | Griffin, Leonni | 2360 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
50. | Gupta, Aditri | 2361 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
51. | Halpin, Alexis | 2362 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
52. | Hanrahan, Kathryn | 2363 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
53. | Hansen, Kyle | 2453 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
54. | Hasan, Azka | 2364 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
55. | Higgins, Kaleigh | 2365 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
56. | Hoare, Stephen | 2454 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
57. | Honey, Jerome | 2455 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
58. | Hood, Dean | 2456 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
59. | Iftiger, Blake | 2457 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
60. | Isiguzo, Jason | 2458 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
61. | Iyok, Arthur | 2459 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
62. | Iyok, Daniel | 2460 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
63. | Jackson, Haley | 2366 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
64. | Jacob, Sarah | 2367 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
65. | JI, Eric | 2461 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
66. | Johnson, Liza | 2368 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
67. | Joung Seung, Daniel | 2462 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
68. | Jovel-Truong, Ken | 2463 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
69. | Julien, Catherine | 2369 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
70. | Jung, Xander | 2464 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
71. | Kabalian, Harrison | 2465 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
72. | Kablan, Michael | 2466 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
73. | Kalteux, Joseph | 2467 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
74. | Karins, Gabby | 2370 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
75. | Kayembe, Eliza | 2371 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
76. | Kayembe, Grace | 2372 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
77. | Kelsey, Michael | 2468 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
78. | Kennedy, Meghan | 2373 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
79. | Khan, Nadia | 2374 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
80. | Kilaparty, Ruchika | 2375 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
81. | Koa, Elizabeth | 2376 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
82. | Koehler, Micah | 2469 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
83. | Korniss, Lilla | 2377 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
84. | Korniss, Virag | 2378 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
85. | Lapham, William | 2470 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
86. | Lavender, Shane | 2471 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
87. | Lee, Jethro | 2472 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
88. | Lee, Juha | 2379 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 76 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shaker | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Lee, Kevin | 2473 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
90. | Lenart, Andrew | 2474 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
91. | Levchenko, Vinny | 2475 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
92. | Lozano, Madison | 2380 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
93. | Maitre, Ross | 2476 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
94. | Majo, Alan | 2477 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
95. | Mariano, Tori | 2381 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
96. | McClements, Kierstyn | 2382 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
97. | McCormick, Michele | 2383 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
98. | McCulloch, Lindsey | 2384 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
99. | McLoughlin, Bridget | 2385 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
100. | Medford, Kamira | 2386 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
101. | Mendonca, Francisco | 2478 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
102. | Miles, Evan | 2479 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
103. | Miles, Madelyn | 2387 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
104. | Miller, Laurie | 2388 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
105. | Miller, Marie | 2389 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
106. | Mirabile, Julianna | 2390 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
107. | Mitchell, Nathaniel | 2480 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
108. | Mitchell, Quinn | 2391 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
109. | Montalto, Gabriella | 2392 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
110. | Moore, Emeni | 2393 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
111. | Morishetty, Varun | 2481 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
112. | Nartey, Vivian | 2394 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
113. | Naylor, Justin | 2482 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
114. | Nestler, Eden | 2395 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
115. | Nikiforov, Mikayla | 2396 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
116. | Ninstant, Riese | 2483 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
117. | Ogbonna, Dan | 2484 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
118. | Papa, Grace | 2397 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
119. | Papa, Keara | 2398 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
120. | Papa, Olivia | 2399 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
121. | Pavelec, Dan | 2485 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
122. | Pearsall, Owen | 2486 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
123. | Phelan, Julia | 2400 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
124. | Polsinello, Trista | 2401 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
125. | Rambo, Bryan | 2487 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
126. | Randall, TJ | 2488 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
127. | Reid, Reynoldo | 2489 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
128. | Rhatigan, Brady | 2490 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
129. | Richardson, Ben | 2491 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
130. | Robin, Alexei | 2492 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
131. | Robin, Annika | 2402 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
132. | Robinson, Malcolm | 2493 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 77 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shaker | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
133. | Robinson, Micaela | 2403 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
134. | Roczniak, Adam | 2494 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
135. | Ross, Taylor | 2404 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
136. | Rowley, Isabelle | 2405 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
137. | Russell, Emily | 2406 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
138. | Sanchez, Chris | 2495 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
139. | Sanchez, Dan | 2496 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
140. | Scattaregga, Ava | 2407 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
141. | Schneider, Abigail | 2408 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
142. | Schneider, Anneliese | 2409 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
143. | Schramm, Meghan | 2410 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
144. | Schrom, Dom | 2497 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
145. | Seo, Jae Young | 2498 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
146. | Shamlian, Elizabeth | 2411 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
147. | Shapiro, Zack | 2499 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
148. | Shea, Madison | 2412 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
149. | Sleasman, Elijah | 2500 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
150. | Spadinger, Luca | 2501 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
151. | Stefanik, Trevor | 2502 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
152. | Suh, Micah | 2503 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
153. | Sullenberger, Mary Kate | 2413 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
154. | Symula, Sebastian | 2504 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
155. | Tanksley, Jaelyn | 2414 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
156. | Tanksley, Jewel | 2415 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
157. | Thirmisetty, Sai | 2505 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
158. | Thomas, Whitney | 2416 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
159. | Tutunjian, Noah | 2506 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
160. | Tutunjian, Reyna | 2417 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
161. | Valente, Emma | 2418 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
162. | Valente, Sadie | 2419 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
163. | Varela, Tatiana | 2420 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
164. | Vasquez Lopez, Rufino | 2507 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
165. | Vepuri, Sandeep | 2508 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
166. | Volynsky-Lauzon, Anna | 2421 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
167. | Walker, Cierra | 2422 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
168. | Walsh, Madalynn | 2423 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
169. | Wang, Schuyler | 2509 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
170. | Washburn, Cassandra | 2424 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
171. | Wells, Sydney | 2425 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
172. | White, Kaory | 2426 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
173. | Wilson, Kevis | 2510 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
174. | Wrobel, Ethan | 2511 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
175. | WU, Jalen | 2512 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
176. | Yang, Willow | 2427 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 78 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abdul-Rahman Yaki, Rayyan | 1077 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Adams, Paige | 1445 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Adonnino, Andre | 1078 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Alexopoulos, Rachel | 1446 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Alexopoulos, Sarah | 1447 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Anameze, Chidalu | 1448 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
7. | Anameze, Chidera | 1449 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Andrus, Emma Jane | 1450 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Balakrishnan, Anish | 1079 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Bangs, Sydney | 1451 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Barbera, Anthony | 1080 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Barletta, Max | 1081 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Barrow, Caitlin | 1452 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Bean, Evan | 1082 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | Beck, Laura | 1453 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Beck, Megan | 1454 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
17. | Belleville, Hannah | 1455 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Bianchi, Lorenzo | 1083 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Bissell, Grace | 1456 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
20. | Blomquist, Gressa | 1457 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Bold, Leo | 1084 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Bossom, Tessa | 1458 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
23. | Bouzidi, Thiziri | 1459 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
24. | Brancato, Salvatore | 1085 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | Brancato, Toni | 2597 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
26. | Brimhall, Nathan | 1086 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Brown, Jaden | 1087 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
28. | Brunell, Ethan | 1088 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
29. | Brunell, Mirabel | 1460 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Buff, Jack | 1089 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Bukhala, Tsisika | 1461 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Burnah, Melina | 1462 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
33. | Bury, Meara | 1463 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
34. | Butcher, Alexander | 1090 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Cacchione, Maia | 1464 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
36. | Calhoun, Emma | 1465 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Callahan, Jack | 1091 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
38. | Caprara, Anthony | 1092 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
39. | Caputo, Ava | 1466 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
40. | Caputo, Sophia | 1467 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
41. | Carley, Catherine | 1468 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Carzo, Maria | 1469 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
43. | Chamberlin, Jonathan | 1093 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
44. | Chatterton, Colin | 1094 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 79 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Cheetham, Nicole | 1470 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
46. | Christopher, John | 1095 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
47. | Cirilli, Jenna | 1471 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
48. | Clarke, Lauren | 1472 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
49. | Clay, Michael | 1096 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | Colindres, Jason | 1097 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
51. | Collins, Gianna | 1473 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
52. | Colon, Sophia | 1474 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
53. | Comito, Mckenzie | 1475 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
54. | Condon, Nicholas | 1098 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
55. | Conpropst, Abigail | 1476 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
56. | Contursi, Kenny | 1099 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
57. | Cook, Collin | 1100 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
58. | Cooke, Griffin | 1101 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
59. | Cukerstein, Carter | 1102 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
60. | Curtis, Amanda | 1477 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
61. | Curto, Miranda | 1478 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
62. | Dabney, Robert | 1103 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
63. | Daigle, Lauren | 1479 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
64. | Davis, Andrew | 1104 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
65. | Dawes, Alexis | 1480 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
66. | DeChiro, Grace | 1481 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
67. | Dedrick, Tyler | 1105 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
68. | Delisle, Austin | 1106 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
69. | Dennis, Jada | 1482 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
70. | Dennis, Jade | 1483 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
71. | DePaola, Alexa | 1484 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
72. | DeSanctis, Joseph | 1107 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
73. | Diaz, Miguel | 1108 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
74. | Dickerson, Connor | 1109 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
75. | Digman, Lily | 2598 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
76. | Dochat, Scott | 1110 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
77. | Doll, Logan | 1111 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
78. | Dong, Jason | 1112 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
79. | Doud, Olivia | 1485 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
80. | Eachus, Avery | 1486 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
81. | Enders, Jack | 1113 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
82. | Ennis, Ryley | 1487 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
83. | Ennist, Ryan | 1488 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
84. | Ensminger, Lilly | 1489 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
85. | Erno, Ellie | 1490 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
86. | Espey, Jacob | 1114 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
87. | Ethier, Gavin | 1115 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
88. | Eugene, Xavier | 1116 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 80 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
89. | Evertsen, Haylee | 1491 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
90. | Fankhanel, Rebecca | 1492 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
91. | Festin, Madeleine | 1493 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
92. | Flatland, Annabel | 1494 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
93. | Ford, Mitchell | 1117 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
94. | Gable, Charlotte | 1495 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
95. | Gile, Evelyn | 1496 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
96. | Gile, Lauren | 1497 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
97. | Gironda, John | 1118 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
98. | Glackin, Brynn | 1498 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
99. | Glynn, Aidan | 1119 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
100. | Goldman, Nicholas | 1120 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
101. | Gonzalez, Abbey | 1499 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
102. | Gould, Lily | 1500 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
103. | Gramuglia, Ang | 1501 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
104. | Gramuglia, Jules | 1502 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
105. | Gregoire, Kyra | 1503 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
106. | Gregor, Kyle | 1121 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
107. | Gretzinger, Nicole | 1504 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
108. | Gronau, Kyle | 1122 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
109. | Halpin, Grace | 1505 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
110. | Harlow, Madison | 1506 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
111. | Hartley, Brian | 1123 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
112. | Hendricks, Julia | 1507 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
113. | Henniger, Brian | 1124 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
114. | Herold, Robert | 1125 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
115. | Hickey, Aidan | 1126 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
116. | Hickey, Nolan | 1127 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
117. | Hislop, Alex | 1128 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
118. | Hislop, Jack | 1129 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
119. | Hmura, Sydney | 1508 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
120. | Hoffman, Liam | 1130 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
121. | Hoffman, Maxwell | 1131 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
122. | Hogan, Anna | 1509 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
123. | Hollmer, Lauren | 1510 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
124. | Hopko, Julie | 1511 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
125. | Hotaling, Luccabella | 2599 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
126. | Huang, Yicheng | 1132 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
127. | Hunter, Riley | 1133 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
128. | Hussaiini, Sahim | 1134 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
129. | Ivey, Samantha | 1512 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
130. | Jacko, Troy | 1135 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
131. | Jackowski, Joseph | 1136 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
132. | Jacobs, Deshawn | 1137 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 81 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
133. | Jacques, Katelyn | 1513 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
134. | Jon-Nwakalo, Chinwuba | 1138 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
135. | Junjulas, Heather | 1514 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
136. | Karakalche, Alexander | 1139 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
137. | Keller, Olivia | 1515 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
138. | Kelly, McKenna | 1516 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
139. | Kelly, Meg | 1517 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
140. | Kelly, Thomas | 1140 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
141. | Khachadourian, Ava | 2600 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
142. | Kimball, Jocelyn | 1518 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
143. | Klingbeil, Kyla | 1519 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
144. | Klingbeil, Yeva | 1520 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
145. | Koeferl, Jeffrey | 1141 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
146. | Kohler, Ryan | 1142 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
147. | Kolath, Diana | 1521 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
148. | Kondracki, Alyssa | 1522 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
149. | Kondracki, Brianna | 1523 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
150. | Kruger, Melanie | 1524 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
151. | Lacey, Connor | 1143 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
152. | Lacona, Joseph | 1144 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
153. | LaFleche, Evan | 1145 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
154. | LaFleche, Grace | 1525 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
155. | LaMarche, Jillian | 1526 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
156. | Lamoutte, Erin | 1527 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
157. | Lane, Ryan | 1146 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
158. | Langone, Gregory | 1147 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
159. | Lavigne, Maia | 1528 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
160. | Lehman, Tate | 1148 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
161. | Lemery, Joseph | 1149 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
162. | Lemieur, James | 1150 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
163. | Lemieur, Kaylie | 1529 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
164. | Lintz, Daniel | 1151 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
165. | Liu, Mingrui (Max) | 1152 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
166. | Mack, Abigail | 1530 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
167. | Maloney, Emma | 1531 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
168. | Marchewka, William | 1153 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
169. | Margan, Connor | 1154 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
170. | Marincic, Jason | 1155 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
171. | Marion, Alli | 1532 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
172. | Marszalek, Jackson | 1156 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
173. | Mayer, Joshua | 1157 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
174. | Maynard, Emily | 1533 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
175. | Maynard, Kevin | 1158 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
176. | McBride, Christian | 1159 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 82 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
177. | McBride, Ian | 1160 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
178. | McClintock, Jennifer | 1534 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
179. | Mclaughlin, Brenna | 1535 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
180. | McLaughlin, Cassie | 1536 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
181. | McLaughlin, Jenny | 1537 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
182. | McLaughlin, Joseph | 1161 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
183. | McMahan, Sean | 1162 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
184. | McNitt, Eric | 1163 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
185. | Mercurio, Sean | 1164 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
186. | Metler, Makenna | 1538 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
187. | Meyer, Alyssa | 1539 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
188. | Meyer, Jaron | 1165 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
189. | Mitola, Alden | 1166 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
190. | Morelli, Andrew | 1167 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
191. | Nabaoui, Imane | 1540 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
192. | Nawrot, Elijah | 1168 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
193. | Oehlschlaeger, Ian | 1169 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
194. | Oh, Jay | 1170 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
195. | Oh, Shawn | 1171 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
196. | O'Neil, Colin | 1172 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
197. | Panas, Shane | 1173 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
198. | Parida, Ronak | 1174 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
199. | Parker, Ian | 1175 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
200. | Partlow, Maggie | 1541 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
201. | Partridge, Chloe | 1542 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
202. | Pascual, Nicholas | 1176 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
203. | Pastore, Sophie | 1543 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
204. | Peabody, Demetra | 1544 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
205. | Pedroso, Moses | 1177 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
206. | Pennock, Jeremy | 1178 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
207. | Perkinson, Mary | 1545 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
208. | Peters, Erin | 1546 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
209. | Petronis, Evan | 1179 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
210. | Piche, Timothy | 1180 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
211. | Quail, Alexander | 1181 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
212. | Quail, Jake | 1182 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
213. | Ragavan, Kartick | 1183 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
214. | Rajchel, Jackson | 1184 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
215. | Ralph, Celia | 1547 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
216. | Ramachandran, Chaitanya | 1185 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
217. | Rashford, Alyssa | 1548 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
218. | Reese, Tyler | 1186 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
219. | Reinemann, Bella | 1549 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
220. | Reinisch, Sydney | 1550 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 83 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
221. | Rentas, Gavin | 1187 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
222. | Riggi, Josephine | 2601 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
223. | Riggi, Sophia | 1551 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
224. | Rivet, Sarah | 1552 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
225. | Rizzo, Thomas | 1188 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
226. | Robinson, Samantha | 1553 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
227. | Ryan, Jacob | 1189 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
228. | Ryan, McKenzie | 1554 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
229. | Sala, Anabel | 1555 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
230. | Sands, Sergio | 1190 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
231. | Schaepkens, Odin | 1191 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
232. | Schaffer, Michaela | 1556 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
233. | Shanahan, Lauren | 1557 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
234. | Shanahan, Ryan | 1192 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
235. | Singh, Arnav | 1193 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
236. | Sinnott, Kara | 1558 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
237. | Slepski, Stasia | 1559 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
238. | Smallwood, Mackenzie | 1560 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
239. | Smith, Aleah | 1561 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
240. | Smith, Machel | 1194 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
241. | Smith, Shaina | 1562 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
242. | Snyder, Destiny | 1563 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
243. | Spence, Bryan | 1195 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
244. | Spraker, Paul | 1196 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
245. | Stahl, Zachary | 1197 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
246. | Standaert, Emily | 1564 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
247. | Standaert, Sam | 1198 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
248. | Sterle, Rachel | 1565 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
249. | Strouse, Katie | 1566 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
250. | Swali, Sahil | 1199 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
251. | Sweeney, Aislinn | 1567 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
252. | Sweet, Andrew | 1200 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
253. | Sweet, Hannah | 1568 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
254. | Sykes, Jaylin | 1201 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
255. | Tang, Kah Shiuh | 1202 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
256. | Tebbano, Nicco | 1203 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
257. | Terrelonge, Dyvante | 1204 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
258. | Thielke, David | 1205 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
259. | Tieckelmann, June | 1569 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
260. | Torres, Trenten | 1206 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
261. | Tower, Colin | 1207 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
262. | Trifunovic, Mario | 1208 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
263. | Troy, Michaela | 1570 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
264. | Trump, Zachary | 1209 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 84 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
265. | Van Heusen, Emery | 1571 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
266. | Van Pelt, Emily | 1572 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
267. | Vara, Brett | 1210 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
268. | Vinciguerra, Christopher | 1211 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
269. | Wagoner, Marissa | 2602 | W | 26 | ||||||||||
270. | Walker, Nathaniel | 1212 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
271. | Williams, Jayden | 1213 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
272. | Willis, Lucas | 1214 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
273. | Wojcik, Alexander | 1215 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
274. | Wojcik, Nicholas | 1216 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
275. | Wolfe, Jessica | 1573 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
276. | Wu, Ava | 1574 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
277. | Zambri-Moran, Anthony | 1217 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
278. | Zebrowski, Michael | 1218 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
279. | Zinsley, Dylan | 1219 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
280. | Zobel, Chase | 1220 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 85 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
South Glens Falls | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Allen, Lucas | 1654 | M | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Blake, Sydney | 1615 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Bouffard, Josilyn | 1616 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Cileli, Etta | 1617 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Cochran, Lucas | 1655 | M | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Colvin, Marissa | 1618 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Cooper, Mia | 1619 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Corentto, Abby | 1620 | W | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Corso, Logan | 1656 | M | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Daigneault, Caleb | 1657 | M | FR | ||||||||||
11. | Diel, Isabella | 1621 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Distefano, Andrea | 1622 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Doescher, Cassidy | 1623 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Donahue, Keirsten | 1624 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Doten, Andrew | 1658 | M | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Dyer, Logan | 1659 | M | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Eaton, Alexandria | 1625 | W | SO | ||||||||||
18. | Flint, Casie | 1626 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Freiberger, Jessica | 1627 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Goodsell, Emily | 1628 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Gordon, Will | 1660 | M | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Hammond, Kara | 1629 | W | JR | ||||||||||
23. | Hayes, Taylor | 1630 | W | JR | ||||||||||
24. | Law, Bryce | 1661 | M | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Leininger, Cowen | 1662 | M | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Mallette, Christine | 1631 | W | SO | ||||||||||
27. | mallette, Trey | 1663 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
28. | Malone, Zoe | 1632 | W | SR | ||||||||||
29. | Matteson, Kaydence | 1633 | W | FR | ||||||||||
30. | McDaniel, Delaney | 1634 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Merchant, Sheraton | 1635 | W | SO | ||||||||||
32. | Mohanial, Autumn | 1636 | W | SO | ||||||||||
33. | Nagle, nate | 1664 | M | SR | ||||||||||
34. | O'Hara, Chloe | 1637 | W | SO | ||||||||||
35. | Pelitier, Austin | 1665 | M | JR | ||||||||||
36. | Philo, Tillman | 1666 | M | FR | ||||||||||
37. | Picerno, Vivian | 1638 | W | JR | ||||||||||
38. | Prevost, Nick | 1667 | M | SO | ||||||||||
39. | Rafferty, Jacob | 1668 | M | SR | ||||||||||
40. | Revell, Jacob | 1669 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
41. | Rich, Trinity | 1639 | W | SO | ||||||||||
42. | Richard, Lea | 1640 | W | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Rittereiser, Gabe | 1670 | M | JR | ||||||||||
44. | Ruby, Brooke | 1641 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 86 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
South Glens Falls | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Seaman, Abby | 1642 | W | FR | ||||||||||
46. | Seaman, Gretel | 1643 | W | JR | ||||||||||
47. | Seaman, Rachel | 1644 | W | JR | ||||||||||
48. | Seymour, Jayden | 1645 | W | SO | ||||||||||
49. | Shortte, Jedidiah | 1646 | W | JR | ||||||||||
50. | Shortte, Petra | 1647 | W | FR | ||||||||||
51. | Shufelt, Grant | 1671 | M | SO | ||||||||||
52. | Snowball, Claire | 1648 | W | SO | ||||||||||
53. | Stevens, Jordan | 1672 | M | FR | ||||||||||
54. | Swartz, Jadin | 1649 | W | SR | ||||||||||
55. | Taylor, Aidan | 1673 | M | SO | ||||||||||
56. | Thomas, Kionah | 1650 | W | JR | ||||||||||
57. | Whorf, Skyler | 1651 | W | JR | ||||||||||
58. | Wilson, Maddy | 1652 | W | SO | ||||||||||
59. | Winchell, Sierra | 1653 | W | SO | ||||||||||
60. | Wolfe, Zach | 1674 | M | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 87 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Stillwater | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Akyiano, Sicily | 3269 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
2. | Berthiume, Ed | 3283 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Brinsko, Paige | 3270 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Brown, Hayden | 3284 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Buchal, Tim | 3285 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Conroy, Kiersten | 3271 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
7. | Conti, Joe | 3286 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Fitzpatrick, Joe | 3287 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Foley, Kevin | 3288 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | Frank, Kyleigh | 3272 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
11. | Ghorayeb, Amoun | 3289 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
12. | Ghorayeb, Michel | 3290 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Halse, Tino | 3291 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
14. | Hebert, Avery | 3273 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | Kirkwood, Jack | 3292 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Koval, Jeremy | 3293 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Lescault, Luc | 3294 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Locci, Gianna | 3274 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
19. | Locci, Jacey | 3275 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
20. | Lutz, Will | 3295 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Mahdavi, Darius | 3296 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | McLaughlin, Bree | 3276 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
23. | Moraci, Sam | 3297 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Moran, Dylan | 3298 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Moran, Kara | 3277 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
26. | Moran, Kelly | 3278 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Patrick, Jayna | 3279 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Pierre, Randy | 3299 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
29. | Ploutz, Adam | 3300 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | Price, Ethan | 3301 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
31. | Rich, Skyler | 3280 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Rubinstein, Jack | 3302 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
33. | Sanchez, Nelan | 3303 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
34. | Sicko, Erik | 3304 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
35. | Staie, Teya | 3281 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Tanner, Lily | 3282 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Travis, Scott | 3305 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
38. | Varvaro, Dan | 3306 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
39. | Yusaitis, Joe | 3307 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 88 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Tamarac High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Barcomb, Mackenzie | 71 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Bartlett, Anthony | 1064 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Bruno, Alexis | 72 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Buckley, Abigail | 73 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Bull, Shaylee | 74 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
6. | Carista, Lexis | 75 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Casey, Carter | 1065 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Champagne, KC | 76 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Champagne, Sophie | 77 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | Clum, Josh | 1066 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Dandrow, Thomas | 1067 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Evertsen, Breann | 78 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | Forster, Julia | 79 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Fountain, Adam | 1068 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
15. | Freer, Kendra | 80 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Gerik III, Daniel | 1069 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Hemming, Skyyler | 81 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Honsinger, Haley | 82 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Hudson, Zach | 1070 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Hunt, Jenna | 83 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Hutter, Michelle | 84 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
22. | Kelley, Margraet | 85 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
23. | Kocienski, Tyler | 1071 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
24. | Kopsaftis, Rebekah | 86 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | LeBarron, Alivia | 87 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
26. | Maloney, Jaden | 1072 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | McClurg, Alyssa | 88 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Murphy, Patrick | 1073 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | Palladino Jr, Matthew | 1074 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
30. | Quackenbush, Mia | 89 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
31. | Ryan, McKenna | 90 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
32. | Ryan, Shannon | 91 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
33. | Schroeder, Isabelle | 92 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
34. | Straw, Gabe | 1075 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Tenczer, Casimer | 1076 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
36. | Witbeck, Alana | 93 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 89 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Troy | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Addison, Jysian | 2231 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Arrington, Izel | 2252 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Bisceglia, Molly | 2232 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Bruno, Alyssa | 2233 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Bruno, Kevin | 2253 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Collins, Grace | 2234 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Correa, Ricardo | 2254 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Cupp, Samantha | 2235 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Daniels, Elias | 2255 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Dauphnaius, Jake | 2256 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
11. | Duda, Karley | 2236 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Dwyer, Connor | 2604 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Famelora, Joe | 2606 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
14. | Fayoumi, Yusef | 2257 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Fera, Avery | 2237 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
16. | Greer, Taylyn | 2238 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Griswald, Jonah | 2258 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Harris, Ducilia | 2239 | W | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Holmes, Darius | 2259 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
20. | House, Rolenda | 2240 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
21. | Isom, Icyanna | 2241 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Jack, Mahoney | 2260 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Jimenez, Michael | 2605 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
24. | Johnson, Johnny | 2261 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | Larson, Jude | 2262 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Leigh, Xaiver | 2263 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Lewis, Kevon | 2264 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
28. | Lind, Yaziel | 2265 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Malek, Rachel | 2242 | W | SO | ||||||||||
30. | Mayo, Erik | 2266 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | McCleery, Hannah | 2243 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | McCrae, Shaheed | 2267 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
33. | McMorris, Keyshawn | 2268 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | Melton, Derone | 2269 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Menko, Ayisatu | 2244 | W | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Mikel, Dajuan | 2603 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
37. | Murrey, Demani | 2270 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
38. | Nurse, Kiya | 2245 | W | JR | ||||||||||
39. | Nurse, Kwintin | 2271 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | O'Connor, Ryan | 2272 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
41. | Paravella, Kristen | 2246 | W | SO | ||||||||||
42. | Prince, Princess | 2247 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
43. | Rivenburg, Detreck | 2273 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
44. | Rivers, Iyanna | 2248 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 90 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Troy | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
45. | Roarke, Mackenzie | 2249 | W | JR | ||||||||||
46. | Rodriguez, Alicia | 2250 | W | JR | ||||||||||
47. | Sanches, Andres | 2274 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
48. | Sesay, Dreven | 2275 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
49. | Stachowicz, Lily | 2251 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
50. | Vasquez, Emanuel | 2276 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 91 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Troy Catholic High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Ascioti, Melody | 2299 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Barber, Matt | 2318 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Barber, Paul | 2319 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Boisvert, Patrick | 2320 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
5. | Brefo, Gilbert | 2321 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Carey, Amber | 2300 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Casale, Patrick | 2322 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Cavosie, Aidan | 2323 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Cho, Karen | 2301 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | Cooper, Zephaniah | 2324 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Costello, Lauren | 2302 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Daley, Spencer | 2325 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Daniels, Gregory | 2326 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
14. | Danz, Connor | 2327 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Ellis, Maya | 2303 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
16. | Evans, Zoe | 2304 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Farley, Nicholas | 2328 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Foster, Jake | 2329 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Foster, Lauren | 2305 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Geddies, Luke | 2330 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
21. | Gemmill, Cameron | 2331 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Graber, Delaney | 2306 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
23. | Harrington, Jacqueline | 2307 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Hawron, Michael | 2332 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Insull, Sarah | 2308 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Jimenez, Jared | 2333 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Lockridge, Tavon | 2334 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
28. | Mooney, Molly | 2309 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | Murphy, Rose | 2310 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
30. | Myshchuk, Sophia | 2311 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
31. | Neisen, Gabrielle | 2312 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Phillips, Cathryn | 2313 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
33. | Rizzuto, Gianni | 2335 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
34. | Rule, Hannah | 2314 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
35. | Smith, Rob | 2315 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
36. | Spoor, Ian | 2336 | M | 12 | ||||||||||
37. | Swedish, Ellicia | 2316 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
38. | VanDenburgh, Sarah | 2317 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 92 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Voorheesville | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bashant, Sam | 2209 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Becker, Conrad | 2210 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Defreest-Rondeau, Lilith | 2198 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Duffy, Yuta | 2211 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Dutkiewicz, Aidan | 2212 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
6. | Fesmire, Ben | 2213 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Fesmire, David | 2214 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
8. | Foley, Sean | 2215 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Gilker, Ezra | 2216 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Homer, Gryphon | 2217 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Homer, Phoenix | 2218 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
12. | Iacabucci, Victoria | 2199 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Kane, Jack | 2219 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Kirgan, Chloe | 2200 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Knauf, Rowan | 2220 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
16. | Kraft, Michael | 2221 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
17. | Lamberton-Dunham, Caelan | 2222 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Logan, Ryan | 2223 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Mahoney, Brendan | 2224 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
20. | McCarthy, Caitlin | 2201 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
21. | Mondanaro, Chaia | 2202 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Munro, Kali | 2203 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
23. | Porvaznik, James | 2225 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
24. | Prancl, Colin | 2226 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
25. | Reilly, Will | 2227 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Romani, Jenna | 2204 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
27. | Rowland, Jarod | 2228 | M | 11 | ||||||||||
28. | Ruhren, Peter | 2229 | M | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Smith, Connor | 2230 | M | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Stampalia, Sophia | 2205 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Vink, Lily | 2206 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Wieczorek, Jazmyn | 2207 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
33. | Young, Julia | 2208 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 93 | |||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Waterford | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Amaya-Flores, Lizzy | 2559 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Bauer, Alivia | 2560 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Bauer, Brian | 2570 | M | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Burns, Caer | 2561 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Catanzarita, Josh | 2571 | M | 7 | ||||||||||
6. | D'Ambro, Izzy | 2562 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | DeShaw, Ava | 2563 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
8. | Formosa, Ashley | 2564 | W | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Galarneau, Tyler | 2572 | M | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Grennon, Zoe | 2565 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
11. | Holden, Christian | 2573 | M | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Janusz, Jaycen | 2574 | M | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Kelsey, Sam | 2575 | M | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Kinney, Julia | 2566 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Leonard, Adam | 2576 | M | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Mabee, Riley | 2577 | M | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Pelech, McKenna | 2567 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
18. | Petruska, Connor | 2578 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
19. | Roy, Aiden | 2579 | M | 8 | ||||||||||
20. | Seguin, Katelyn | 2568 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Soden, Zach | 2580 | M | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Travers, Aiden | 2581 | M | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Vacchio, Izzy | 2569 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/30/2018 Page 94 | ||||||||||||||
TCITL Athlete Database - 11/11/2018 | |||||||||||||||
11/11/2018 | |||||||||||||||
School Roster | |||||||||||||||
Watervliet High School | |||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | |||||||||||
1. | Abbasi, Mobina | 612 | W | 8 | |||||||||||
2. | Abdul, Ahad | 624 | M | SO | |||||||||||
3. | Abdul, Samed | 625 | M | SO | |||||||||||
4. | Ahktar, Danyal | 2588 | M | FR | |||||||||||
5. | Bendon, Ella | 613 | W | FR | |||||||||||
6. | Carr, Logan | 626 | M | 7 | |||||||||||
7. | Darmetko, Shane | 627 | M | FR | |||||||||||
8. | Delsignore, Morgan | 614 | W | SO | |||||||||||
9. | DeMoranville, Kiley | 615 | W | SO | |||||||||||
10. | Dudley, Brendan | 628 | M | FR | |||||||||||
11. | George, Diogenes | 629 | M | FR | |||||||||||
12. | George, Jiovanni | 630 | M | 7 | |||||||||||
13. | Giametta, Lilly | 616 | W | JR | |||||||||||
14. | Heffernan, Noah | 631 | M | JR | |||||||||||
15. | Karner, Michael | 632 | M | JR | |||||||||||
16. | Kayembe, Melissa | 617 | W | SO | |||||||||||
17. | Mariano, Aliciah | 618 | W | JR | |||||||||||
18. | Miller, Olivia | 619 | W | 7 | |||||||||||
19. | Mujahidzai, Raveena | 620 | W | 7 | |||||||||||
20. | Nicolay, Christopher | 633 | M | SR | |||||||||||
21. | O'Brien, Alexis | 621 | W | JR | |||||||||||
22. | Personnius, Jacob | 634 | M | SO | |||||||||||
23. | Pompey, Mark | 635 | M | JR | |||||||||||
24. | Romero, Saul | 636 | M | JR | |||||||||||
25. | Santiago, Alex | 637 | M | JR | |||||||||||
26. | Smith, Rebbecah | 622 | W | JR | |||||||||||
27. | Woodberry, Jamaii | 638 | M | FR | |||||||||||
28. | Woodsinger, Dylan | 639 | M | JR | |||||||||||
29. | Zawistowski, Abbigail | 623 | W | JR | |||||||||||
Whitehall Central School | |||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | |||||||||||
1. | Austin, Morgan | 128 | W | SO | |||||||||||
2. | Bakemier, Christopher | 132 | M | SO | |||||||||||
3. | Balch, Noah | 925 | M | JR | |||||||||||
4. | Eggleston, Zoe | 129 | W | SO | |||||||||||
5. | Genier, Daniel | 133 | M | SR | |||||||||||
6. | Gomes, Olivia | 130 | W | SR | |||||||||||
7. | Rehm, Chloe | 209 | W | SO | |||||||||||
8. | Rollins, Tyler | 134 | M | SR | |||||||||||
9. | Stevens, Hannah | 131 | W | SR | |||||||||||
Total Athletes: 3,305 | |||||||||||||||
Total Relays: 0 |