2017-18 Indoor Track
League Meet #5C
at Union College - 12/28/17

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2017 02:49
                       2017-18 TCITL  Meet - 12/28/2017
                                League Meet 5C
                                 Union College
                                    Results

                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa High School   233        2) Saratoga High School      40
    3) Albany Academy for Girls    38        4) Ravena                    36
    5) Mohonasen High School       22        6) Waterford Central School  21
    7) Granville Central School     1

Girls 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2259 Sakoulas, Eleanna  SR Albany Academy f           6.5   1  10
  2 # 2348 Lavigne, Maia       9 Shenendehowa Hig           6.5   5   8
  3 # 2369 Partlow, Maggie     9 Shenendehowa Hig           6.9   5   6
  4 #   86 Bisner-Boulay, Sh   9 Mohonasen                  6.9   1   4
  5 # 2358 Maxon, Haley       10 Shenendehowa Hig           7.0   1   2
  6 #  932 Ricks, Sierra      12 Granville Centra           7.0   1   1
  7 # 2220 Wendell, Calre      8 Saratoga High Sc           7.0   5
  8 # 2208 Purdy, Grace       SR Saratoga High Sc           7.0   5
  9 # 2386 Spenziero, Talia   10 Shenendehowa Hig          x7.1   3
 10 # 2218 vonAhn, Hailey     FR Saratoga High Sc           7.1   4
 11 #  149 Toth, Gabby        11 Mohonasen                  7.1   3
 12 # 2205 Nally, Jkohanna    SO Saratoga High Sc          x7.2   5
 13 # 2318 Gramuglia, Ang     11 Shenendehowa Hig          x7.2   3
 14 # 2319 Gramuglia, Jules   11 Shenendehowa Hig          x7.3   4
 15 # 2246 Forbes, Maddie     FR Albany Academy f           7.3   2
 16 # 2242 Diedrick, Latasha  JR Albany Academy f           7.3   3
 17 # 2197 Levy, Cassidy      FR Saratoga High Sc          x7.4   5
 18 # 2177 Clarke, Zoe        FR Saratoga High Sc          x7.4   5
 19 #  115 Herrick, Hannah     7 Mohonasen                  7.6   2
 20 # 2239 Blancovich, Vicki  SO Albany Academy f          x7.6   4
 21 #  930 Makepeace, Brooke  10 Granville Centra           7.6   2
 22 #  933 Sady, Brynna       10 Granville Centra           7.7   2
 23 # 2264 Yaghi, Eve         SO Albany Academy f          x8.2   4

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2259 Sakoulas, Eleanna  SR Albany Academy f          46.6   1  10
  2 # 2348 Lavigne, Maia       9 Shenendehowa Hig          48.2   1   8
  3 # 2218 vonAhn, Hailey     FR Saratoga High Sc          48.4   3   6
  4 # 2396 Vandergriff, Hann   9 Shenendehowa Hig          48.5   3   4
  5 # 2283 Caputo, Sophia     11 Shenendehowa Hig          49.2   2   2
  6 #  955 Jones, Jaleina     SO Ravena                    49.3   2   1
  7 # 2349 Lazurus, Naomi     12 Shenendehowa Hig         x49.8   2
  8 # 2208 Purdy, Grace       SR Saratoga High Sc          50.5   4
  9 # 2260 Sears, Morgan      JR Albany Academy f          51.1   1
 10 # 2217 Vishneowski, Kenn  JR Saratoga High Sc          51.5   5
 11 # 2220 Wendell, Calre      8 Saratoga High Sc         x52.2   4
 12 # 2380 Robinson, Samanth  11 Shenendehowa Hig         x52.7   3
 13 #  952 Heege, Kira        SR Ravena                    53.0   5
 14 #  966 Quinto, Melania     8 Ravena                    53.3   5
 15 # 2318 Gramuglia, Ang     11 Shenendehowa Hig         x54.0   6
 16 #  942 Anderson, Mary     JR Ravena                   x56.7   6
 17 # 2205 Nally, Jkohanna    SO Saratoga High Sc         x57.8   4
 18 #  930 Makepeace, Brooke  10 Granville Centra          58.7   6
 19 #  928 Fabian, Kaiya      10 Granville Centra        1:00.0   6
 20 #  933 Sady, Brynna       10 Granville Centra        1:02.3   6
 21 # 2186 Harvey, Sophie      8 Saratoga High Sc       x1:14.3   6

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2271 Belleville, Hanna  10 Shenendehowa Hig        1:45.2   1  10
  2 #  102 Deguire, Hailey     9 Mohonasen               1:57.6   1   8
  3 #  972 Sumner, Amanda     SR Ravena                  1:59.3   1   6
  4 #  962 Pagnotta, Katie     8 Ravena                  2:00.6   1   4
  5 # 2290 Comito, McKenzie   10 Shenendehowa Hig        2:00.7   2   2
  6 # 2330 Hendricks, Anna    11 Shenendehowa Hig        2:03.5   1   1
  7 # 2217 Vishneowski, Kenn  JR Saratoga High Sc        2:04.6   1
  8 #  966 Quinto, Melania     8 Ravena                  2:06.9   2
  9 # 2243 Doolan, Caroline   SO Albany Academy f        2:07.7   1
 10 #  952 Heege, Kira        SR Ravena                 x2:07.8   2
 11 #  105 Dilbone, Abby      10 Mohonasen               2:09.4   2
 12 # 2245 Epstein, Jessica   FR Albany Academy f        2:10.5   2
 13 # 2356 Maloney, Emma      11 Shenendehowa Hig       x2:32.0   2
 14 # 2331 Hennessy, Caitlyn  11 Shenendehowa Hig       x2:55.2   2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2181 Cummings, Keellyn  SR Saratoga High Sc        3:22.3   1  10
  2 # 2299 Dennis, Jada       10 Shenendehowa Hig        3:24.5   1   8
  3 # 2300 Dennis, Jade       10 Shenendehowa Hig        3:26.0   1   6
  4 # 2201 McGrath, Lindsay   JR Saratoga High Sc        3:28.4   1   4
  5 # 2278 Brunell, Mirabel    8 Shenendehowa Hig        3:30.7   1   2
  6 # 2200 McGrath, Alex      JR Saratoga High Sc        3:37.4   1   1
  7 # 2260 Sears, Morgan      JR Albany Academy f        3:41.3   1
  8 #  962 Pagnotta, Katie     8 Ravena                  3:42.4   1
  9 #  972 Sumner, Amanda     SR Ravena                  3:42.5   2
 10 # 2343 Klingbeil, Yeva     9 Shenendehowa Hig       x3:45.0   2
 11 # 2171 Barzee, Madelyn    SO Saratoga High Sc       x3:46.8   1
 12 #  101 Degener, Tessa     10 Mohonasen               3:49.6   2
 13 # 2248 Gomez, Fabiola     JR Albany Academy f        3:52.1   2
 14 # 2262 Tomson, Cate       JR Albany Academy f        3:52.8   2
 15 # 2309 Fankhanel, Rebecc  11 Shenendehowa Hig       x3:56.6   2
 16 # 2245 Epstein, Jessica   FR Albany Academy f       x3:58.3   2
 17 #  966 Quinto, Melania     8 Ravena                  4:00.2   2
 18 # 2250 Ingerson, Morgen   SO Albany Academy f       x4:08.2   1
 19 # 2270 Beck, Megan         9 Shenendehowa Hig       x4:10.0   2
 20 # 2241 Chaput, Hannah     JR Albany Academy f       x4:19.4   2
 21 # 2357 Marion, Alli        9 Shenendehowa Hig       x4:20.5   2

Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2181 Cummings, Keellyn  SR Saratoga High Sc        5:11.4   1  10
  2 # 2361 McClintock, Jen    10 Shenendehowa Hig        5:21.3   1   8
  3 # 2302 Digman, Lily       11 Shenendehowa Hig        5:22.0   1   6
  4 # 2201 McGrath, Lindsay   JR Saratoga High Sc        5:26.6   1   4
  5 # 2311 Festin, Madeleine  11 Shenendehowa Hig        5:32.1   1   2
  6 # 2200 McGrath, Alex      JR Saratoga High Sc        5:34.4   1   1
  7 # 2262 Tomson, Cate       JR Albany Academy f        5:37.4   1
  8 # 2294 Curto, Miranda     11 Shenendehowa Hig       x5:39.7   1
  9 # 2314 Gile, Evelyn       11 Shenendehowa Hig       x5:44.4   2
 10 # 2276 Bouzidi, Thiziri   11 Shenendehowa Hig       x5:49.4   1
 11 # 2171 Barzee, Madelyn    SO Saratoga High Sc       x5:50.3   1
 12 # 2219 vonAhn, Hunter     JR Saratoga High Sc       x5:59.6   1
 13 # 2248 Gomez, Fabiola     JR Albany Academy f        6:11.4   2
 14 # 2250 Ingerson, Morgen   SO Albany Academy f        6:19.7   2
 15 # 2241 Chaput, Hannah     JR Albany Academy f       x6:47.0   2
 16 # 2247 Galasso, Mia       SO Albany Academy f       x6:52.3   2
 17 #  927 Burnham, Olivia    12 Granville Centra        7:05.7   2

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2371 Pastore, Sophie    11 Shenendehowa Hig       13:06.6   10
  2 # 2238 Balint, Hanieka    SR Albany Academy f       13:19.1    8
  3 # 2333 Hogan, Anna         9 Shenendehowa Hig       13:43.7    6
  4 # 2268 Andrus, Emma Jane   9 Shenendehowa Hig       13:44.9    4
  5 # 2394 Troy, Michaela     11 Shenendehowa Hig      x13:49.0
  6 # 2323 Grober, Natalie    12 Shenendehowa Hig      x14:13.5
  7 # 2359 Maynard, Emily     11 Shenendehowa Hig      x15:47.4

Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  955 Jones, Jaleina     SO Ravena                     9.1   10
  2 # 2379 Rivet, Sarah       11 Shenendehowa Hig           9.1    8
  3 # 1060 Burns, Caer        JR Waterford Centra           9.2    6
  4 # 2349 Lazurus, Naomi     12 Shenendehowa Hig           9.9    4

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mohonasen High School  'A'                           2:04.6   2  10
     1) #102 Deguire, Hailey 9          2) #132 Perez-Tucker, Zionna 8
     3) #89 Bush, Courtney 8            4) #147 Tedisco, Emma 9
  2 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                        2:04.7   2   8
  3 Ravena  'A'                                          2:07.3   2   6
  4 Shenendehowa High School  'B'                       x2:10.3   1
  5 Mohonasen High School  'B'                          x2:19.4   1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                       11:23.8   10
     1) #2272 Benderskaya, Sasha 9      2) #2280 Bury, Meara 9
     3) #2284 Carley, Catherine 9       4) #2345 Kondracki, Alyssa 9

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2354 Mack, Abigail      11 Shenendehowa Hig       4-08.00   10
  2 # 2379 Rivet, Sarah       11 Shenendehowa Hig       4-03.00    8
  3 # 1060 Burns, Caer        JR Waterford Centra       4-00.00    5
  3 # 1062 DeShaw, Ava         8 Waterford Centra       4-00.00    5
  5 # 2351 Liu, Jessica       12 Shenendehowa Hig      J4-00.00    2

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2364 McLaughlin, Jenny  11 Shenendehowa Hig      10-00.00   10
  2 # 3491 Sheffer, Sophie    12 Shenendehowa Hig       7-00.00    7
  2 # 2368 Partaw, Julia      12 Shenendehowa Hig       7-00.00    7
  4 # 2384 Smith, Aleah        9 Shenendehowa Hig      x6-06.00

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2325 Hamlin, Kelly      12 Shenendehowa Hig      16-03.50   10
  2 # 2259 Sakoulas, Eleanna  SR Albany Academy f      14-04.25    8
  3 # 2391 Sterle, Rachel      9 Shenendehowa Hig      14-04.00    6
  4 # 2298 DeMura, Sophia      9 Shenendehowa Hig      14-01.00    4
  5 # 2348 Lavigne, Maia       9 Shenendehowa Hig     x12-08.25
  6 # 2255 Phillips, Sara     FR Albany Academy f      12-05.00    2
  7 #  942 Anderson, Mary     JR Ravena                11-06.00    1
  8 # 1063 Formosa, Ashley    JR Waterford Centra      11-00.25
  9 # 2246 Forbes, Maddie     FR Albany Academy f     J11-00.25
 10 # 1064 Kinney, Julia      FR Waterford Centra      10-01.00
 11 # 1059 Bauer, Alivia       8 Waterford Centra       9-00.50

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2279 Burnah, Melina     11 Shenendehowa Hig      30-09.50   10
  2 # 2337 Jacques, Katelyn   10 Shenendehowa Hig      30-00.00    8
  3 # 2324 Halpin, Grace       9 Shenendehowa Hig      28-09.25    6
  4 # 2322 Grembocki, Julian   9 Shenendehowa Hig     x27-08.25
  5 # 2318 Gramuglia, Ang     11 Shenendehowa Hig     x27-04.50
  6 # 2319 Gramuglia, Jules   11 Shenendehowa Hig     x27-03.50
  7 # 1063 Formosa, Ashley    JR Waterford Centra      24-10.00    4
  8 #  942 Anderson, Mary     JR Ravena                24-01.50    2
 -- # 2247 Galasso, Mia       SO Albany Academy f          FOUL
 -- # 1059 Bauer, Alivia       8 Waterford Centra          FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2376 Ralph, Celia        9 Shenendehowa Hig      32-05.75   10
  2 # 2317 Gould, Lily        11 Shenendehowa Hig      29-10.50    8
  3 #  965 Peyton, Jessica    SR Ravena                27-11.00    6
  4 # 2177 Clarke, Zoe        FR Saratoga High Sc      26-01.00    4
  5 # 2387 Spinner, Brynna     9 Shenendehowa Hig      23-04.25    2
  6 # 1063 Formosa, Ashley    JR Waterford Centra      23-00.75    1
  7 # 2257 Plante, Allison    SO Albany Academy f      22-07.25
  8 # 2395 Van der Veer, Sar  11 Shenendehowa Hig     x21-08.75
  9 # 2239 Blancovich, Vicki  SO Albany Academy f      21-04.00
 10 #  933 Sady, Brynna       10 Granville Centra      18-03.75
 11 #  135 Rooks, LeeAnn       9 Mohonasen             18-00.75
 12 #  932 Ricks, Sierra      12 Granville Centra      17-03.50
 13 #   87 Britany, Brown     12 Mohonasen             17-00.50
 14 #  928 Fabian, Kaiya      10 Granville Centra      15-07.25

                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
============================================================================
    1) Saratoga High School       138        2) Shenendehowa High School  126
    3) Mohonasen High School       79.50     4) Waterford Central School   53
    5) Ravena                      34.50     6) Granville Central School   l2

Boys 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1560 Fretto, Kaleb      JR Mohonasen                  5.7   1  10
  2 # 1991 Francis, Kirk      SO Saratoga High Sc           5.9   1   8
  3 # 1073 Mailloux, Robert   SR Waterford Centra           5.9   1   6
  4 # 2001 Hong, Adrien       SR Saratoga High Sc           6.0   1   4
  5 #  938 Lamb, Brad         10 Granville Centra           6.1   2   2
  6 # 1597 Toth, Tyler        SR Mohonasen                  6.1   3   0.50
  6 #  963 Pecora, Zeb        SO Ravena                     6.1   2   0.50
  8 # 2932 Mcletchie-Goldman  FR Shenendehowa Hig           6.2   3
  9 # 2873 Dedrick, Tyler      8 Shenendehowa Hig           6.2   3
 10 # 1969 Barr, Jacob        JR Saratoga High Sc           6.2   2
 11 #  941 Van Buren, Gavin   12 Granville Centra           6.3   5
 11 # 2926 Margan, Connor      8 Shenendehowa Hig          x6.3   2
 11 # 2959 Shusterman, Andre  SO Shenendehowa Hig           6.3   6
 14 # 1979 Coburn, Kevin      SR Saratoga High Sc          x6.3   4
 15 # 2024 Reifenheiser, Ahm  SR Saratoga High Sc          x6.4   4
 16 # 1564 Harris, Elijah     JR Mohonasen                  6.4   4
 17 # 1588 Romano, Michael    JR Mohonasen                 x6.4   3
 18 # 1591 Serafini, Gino     SO Mohonasen                 x6.5   4
 19 # 2967 Swali, Sahil       FR Shenendehowa Hig          x6.6   5
 20 # 1576 Middleton, TJ      JR Mohonasen                 x6.8   5
 21 #  964 Pegan, Braden      JR Ravena                     6.8   6
 22 # 1071 Kelsey, Sam        SO Waterford Centra           6.9   6
 23 # 1070 Hathaway, Nate     SR Waterford Centra           7.0   6
 24 # 2942 Pai, Ananth        FR Shenendehowa Hig          x7.3   5
 25 #  934 Arnhold, T.J.      11 Granville Centra           7.4   6
 25 #  954 Hotaling, Sam      JR Ravena                     7.4   6

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1973 Bradley, Thomas    JR Saratoga High Sc          38.5   1  10
  2 #  948 Carr, Criostian    SR Ravena                    39.0   1   8
  3 # 2015 Muldrow, Khaleel   SR Saratoga High Sc          40.9   1   6
  4 # 1989 Flanders, Noah     SO Saratoga High Sc          41.5   2   4
  5 # 2001 Hong, Adrien       SR Saratoga High Sc         x41.6   3
  6 # 1583 Pincher, Noah      JR Mohonasen                 42.3   2   2
  7 # 2010 Manasier, Robert   JR Saratoga High Sc         x42.8   3
  8 # 2950 Qu, Jeffrey        SR Shenendehowa Hig          43.0   5   1
  9 # 1575 Maynard, Ian       JR Mohonasen                 43.1   4
 10 # 1980 Corbett, Sean      JR Saratoga High Sc         x43.4   3
 11 # 2953 Rotondi, Alexande  FR Shenendehowa Hig          44.9   6
 12 # 2871 Dabney, Robert     SO Shenendehowa Hig          45.0   4
 13 # 2979 Vinciguerra, Chri  SO Shenendehowa Hig         x45.4   5
 14 # 2975 Trifunovic, Mario  JR Shenendehowa Hig         x45.6   6
 15 #  976 Wilson, Logan      JR Ravena                    46.1   6
 16 # 2903 Jackowski, Joseph  SO Shenendehowa Hig         x46.2   4
 17 #  949 Castillo, Juan     SO Ravena                    46.5   6
 18 # 1597 Toth, Tyler        SR Mohonasen                 46.8   5
 19 # 1076 Travers, Aiden     FR Waterford Centra          47.2   6
 20 # 1071 Kelsey, Sam        SO Waterford Centra          51.9   6
 21 #  934 Arnhold, T.J.      11 Granville Centra          56.0   6

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2019 Orzel, Clayton     JR Saratoga High Sc        1:35.5   3  10
  2 # 1582 Pettit, Mason      SR Mohonasen               1:36.5   1   8
  3 # 2893 Hickey, Liam       SR Shenendehowa Hig        1:36.8   3   6
  4 # 2894 Hickey, Nolan      SO Shenendehowa Hig        1:38.1   3   4
  5 # 2923 Makhatadze, Eric   JR Shenendehowa Hig        1:39.1   3   2
  6 # 1068 Galarneau, Tyler   SO Waterford Centra        1:39.6   1   1
  7 #  939 Lennox, Connor     12 Granville Centra        1:39.7   1
  8 #  948 Carr, Criostian    SR Ravena                  1:41.1   3
  9 # 2031 Somoza, Jake       JR Saratoga High Sc        1:41.6   3
 10 # 2039 Wilson, Josef      JR Saratoga High Sc        1:45.4   1
 11 #  964 Pegan, Braden      JR Ravena                  1:46.0   2
 12 #  961 Miller, Chris      JR Ravena                  1:46.0   1
 13 # 1563 Hackett, Theo      FR Mohonasen               1:47.6   2
 14 #  937 Burnham, Owen       9 Granville Centra        1:48.4   1
 15 # 2237 Lyons, Connor      SO Waterford Centra        1:49.9   2
 16 # 1977 Carey, Sean        SR Saratoga High Sc       x1:50.1   1
 17 #  949 Castillo, Juan     SO Ravena                 x1:51.7   2
 18 # 1573 Martin, Aaron      SR Mohonasen               1:52.1   2
 19 # 1568 Jenks, Sean        SR Mohonasen              x2:00.4   2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2893 Hickey, Liam       SR Shenendehowa Hig        2:57.1   1  10
  2 # 2006 Klotz, Evan        SO Saratoga High Sc        2:57.6   1   8
  3 # 2012 Mercado, Christia  SO Saratoga High Sc        2:58.6   1   6
  4 # 1592 Sheremeta, Kevin   JR Mohonasen               3:00.0   1   4
  5 # 2927 Marinelli, Vincen  SR Shenendehowa Hig        3:01.4   1   2
  6 # 2852 Bianchi, Lorenzo   SO Shenendehowa Hig        3:02.4   2   1
  7 # 2894 Hickey, Nolan      SO Shenendehowa Hig       x3:07.9   1
  8 # 2901 Howard, Paul       SR Shenendehowa Hig       x3:09.8   1
  9 #  937 Burnham, Owen       9 Granville Centra        3:15.3   2
 10 #  961 Miller, Chris      JR Ravena                  3:15.5   1
 11 #  939 Lennox, Connor     12 Granville Centra        3:18.2   1
 12 # 1594 Smith, FelipMarvi  JR Mohonasen               3:23.0   1
 13 # 1558 Eggeston, Nate      8 Mohonasen               3:29.2   2
 14 # 1568 Jenks, Sean        SR Mohonasen              x3:32.4   2
 15 # 2021 Passaro, Jonah      8 Saratoga High Sc        3:38.9   2
 16 # 1999 Harris, Cole        8 Saratoga High Sc       x3:41.6   2
 17 # 2000 Hemsworth, Leydon   7 Saratoga High Sc       x3:42.1   2
 18 # 1585 Polsinelli, Mike   SO Mohonasen              x4:23.8   2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2037 Weilbaker, Shea    JR Saratoga High Sc        4:31.8   1  10
  2 # 2025 Ruggles, Elgin      7 Saratoga High Sc        4:34.1   1   8
  3 # 2013 Moller, Peter      JR Saratoga High Sc        4:46.8   1   6
  4 # 2886 Gronau, Kyle       SO Shenendehowa Hig        4:50.2   1   4
  5 # 2035 Verro, Anthony     JR Saratoga High Sc       x4:55.3   1
  6 # 2908 Kelly, Thomas      JR Shenendehowa Hig        5:05.0   1   2
  7 # 2036 Waite, Aidan       SO Saratoga High Sc       x5:06.0   1
  8 # 1075 Soden, Zach        SO Waterford Centra        5:13.4   1   1
  9 # 1552 Berube, Nicholas   JR Mohonasen               5:17.6   1
 10 # 1594 Smith, FelipMarvi  JR Mohonasen               5:20.5   2
 11 # 2022 Prehn, Troy        SO Saratoga High Sc       x5:24.7   1
 12 # 1585 Polsinelli, Mike   SO Mohonasen               5:26.5   2
 13 # 1069 Ghidei, Nikilo     SR Waterford Centra        5:39.4   2
 14 #  936 Bishop, Ben        11 Granville Centra        5:45.8   2

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2951 Quail, Jacob       SO Shenendehowa Hig       10:46.1   10
  2 # 1550 Belcastro, Nate    SO Mohonasen              10:54.3    8
  3 # 2033 Tooker, Brady      FR Saratoga High Sc       10:59.7    6
  4 # 1997 Getz, Sam          sr Saratoga High Sc       11:02.3    4
  5 # 2034 Tooker, Dawson     FR Saratoga High Sc       11:07.4    2
  6 # 2886 Gronau, Kyle       SO Shenendehowa Hig       11:22.3    1
  7 # 1981 Czech, Joshua      SO Saratoga High Sc      x11:28.8
  8 # 1554 Brooks, Alex       SO Mohonasen              11:38.3
  9 # 1075 Soden, Zach        SO Waterford Centra       12:09.2

Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1072 Leonard, Adam      JR Waterford Centra           7.6   10
  2 #  967 Racey, Shane       SO Ravena                     7.6    8
  3 # 1067 Bauer, Brian       JR Waterford Centra           7.8    6
  4 # 2014 Morse, Brett       SR Saratoga High Sc           8.0    4
  5 # 1569 Konrad, Scott      SR Mohonasen                  8.3    2
  6 # 1598 Williams, Hunter   SR Mohonasen                  8.4    1
  7 # 1068 Galarneau, Tyler   SO Waterford Centra           8.5
  8 # 1573 Martin, Aaron      SR Mohonasen                 10.9

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                            1:45.6   1  10
     1) #1991 Francis, Kirk SO          2) #1973 Bradley, Thomas JR
     3) #1988 Flanders, Braden SO       4) #2015 Muldrow, Khaleel SR
  2 Mohonasen High School  'A'                           1:48.6   1   8
  3 Saratoga High School  'B'                           x1:49.6   1
  4 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                        1:50.9   2   6
  5 Ravena  'A'                                          1:51.2   2   4
  6 Shenendehowa High School  'B'                       x1:53.7   2
  7 Mohonasen High School  'B'                          x1:58.8   2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                            3:59.4   10
     1) #1973 Bradley, Thomas JR        2) #2015 Muldrow, Khaleel SR
     3) #1988 Flanders, Braden SO       4) #1989 Flanders, Noah SO
  2 Mohonasen High School  'A'                           4:04.6    8
  3 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                        4:20.4    6
  4 Saratoga High School  'B'                           x4:23.4

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohonasen High School  'A'                          10:13.3   10
     1) #1550 Belcastro, Nate SO        2) #1582 Pettit, Mason SR
     3) #1592 Sheremeta, Kevin JR       4) #1551 Berube, Logan SO
  2 Mohonasen High School  'B'                         x11:17.0

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1067 Bauer, Brian       JR Waterford Centra       6-00.00   10
  2 # 1072 Leonard, Adam      JR Waterford Centra       5-08.00    8
  3 # 1564 Harris, Elijah     JR Mohonasen              5-06.00    6
  4 # 1598 Williams, Hunter   SR Mohonasen              5-00.00    4
  5 #  964 Pegan, Braden      JR Ravena                 4-06.00    1.50
  5 #  963 Pecora, Zeb        SO Ravena                 4-06.00    1.50
  7 # 1556 D'Allaird, Isaac    8 Mohonasen              4-00.00
 -- #  954 Hotaling, Sam      JR Ravena                      NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2885 Gribben, Casey     SR Shenendehowa Hig      14-00.00   10
  2 #  967 Racey, Shane       SO Ravena               J14-00.00    8
  3 # 2933 Melite, Joe        SR Shenendehowa Hig      11-06.00    6
  4 # 1988 Flanders, Braden   SO Saratoga High Sc       9-06.00    4
  5 # 2971 Tebbano, Nicco     SO Shenendehowa Hig       9-00.00    2
  6 # 2938 Odorizzi, Emmet    SO Shenendehowa Hig      x7-06.00
 -- # 2001 Hong, Adrien       SR Saratoga High Sc            NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1991 Francis, Kirk      SO Saratoga High Sc      21-08.00   10
  2 # 2947 Pishkula, Jacob    SR Shenendehowa Hig      19-08.00    8
  3 # 1073 Mailloux, Robert   SR Waterford Centra      17-11.50    6
  4 # 2875 Diaz, Miguel       FR Shenendehowa Hig      17-08.00    4
  5 # 2959 Shusterman, Andre  SO Shenendehowa Hig      17-02.00    2
  6 # 2983 Zinsley, Dylan     FR Shenendehowa Hig     x16-03.25
  7 # 1068 Galarneau, Tyler   SO Waterford Centra      15-07.50    1
  8 # 2847 Augeri, Michael    SO Shenendehowa Hig     x14-09.50
  9 # 2863 Callahan, Jack     SO Shenendehowa Hig     x13-05.00
 10 # 1557 Dearbeck, Christi  SO Mohonasen             11-09.25
 -- # 1072 Leonard, Adam      JR Waterford Centra          FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2947 Pishkula, Jacob    SR Shenendehowa Hig      39-07.00   10
  2 # 2983 Zinsley, Dylan     FR Shenendehowa Hig      38-05.00    8
  3 # 2969 Szwarcberg, Joshu  SO Shenendehowa Hig      35-02.00    6
  4 # 1067 Bauer, Brian       JR Waterford Centra      34-10.50    4
  5 # 2932 Mcletchie-Goldman  FR Shenendehowa Hig     x33-11.25
  6 #  954 Hotaling, Sam      JR Ravena                33-05.00    2
  7 #  961 Miller, Chris      JR Ravena                32-06.00    1
  8 # 2930 Maynard, Kevin     SO Shenendehowa Hig    xJ32-06.00
  9 # 2931 McLaughlin, Josep   8 Shenendehowa Hig     x28-05.25
 10 #  976 Wilson, Logan      JR Ravena                28-01.25
 11 # 1557 Dearbeck, Christi  SO Mohonasen             27-05.25

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2976 Trump, Zachary     SO Shenendehowa Hig      40-11.75   10
  2 # 1986 Elsawi, Mahdi      JR Saratoga High Sc      40-07.50    8
  3 # 1596 Spadero, Antonio   SR Mohonasen             38-05.75    6
  4 # 2869 Cook, Collin       SO Shenendehowa Hig      35-10.75    4
  5 # 1600 Woodward, Tim      JR Mohonasen             35-00.50    2
  6 # 2981 Wallace, Austin    SO Shenendehowa Hig      34-06.00    1
  7 # 1562 Gildharry, Kevin   JR Mohonasen             33-03.75
  8 # 2874 Delisle, Austin    SO Shenendehowa Hig     x32-11.50
  9 # 2960 Smith, Alexander   SO Shenendehowa Hig     x32-10.00
 10 # 1555 Chahal, Sam        JR Mohonasen            x32-08.50
 11 # 2880 Espey, Jacob       JR Shenendehowa Hig     x32-06.00
 12 # 1551 Berube, Logan      SO Mohonasen            x31-09.25
 13 #  941 Van Buren, Gavin   12 Granville Centra      27-09.75
 14 # 1559 Eggleston, Nick    JR Mohonasen            x27-02.50