Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 1 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Academy of the Holy Names | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Baynes, Anna | 1130 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Carbone, Kathryn | 1131 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Carioto, Lauren | 1132 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Carney, Julianna | 1133 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Coughlin, Sinead | 1134 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
6. | Drindak, Adrianna | 1135 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Febus, Veronica | 1136 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Franchini, Meredith | 1137 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Franchini, Sarah | 1138 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Geddies, Madison | 1139 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Hayes, Jacqueline | 1140 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Huta, Genevieve | 1141 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
13. | Insero, Gabriella | 1142 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Kavanaugh, Elizabeth | 1143 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | LaPlante, Jessica | 1144 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Myers, Emma | 1145 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | Neff, Kelsey | 1146 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Neff, Sidney | 1147 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
19. | Ottman, Livingston | 1148 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
20. | Pasinella, Sophia | 1149 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Rainis, Faith | 1150 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
22. | Regan, Katelyn | 1151 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
23. | Smith, Ella | 1152 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
24. | Sprague, Gwen | 1153 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
25. | Thomas, Andrea | 1154 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Unser, Mariana | 1155 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Valois, Rachel | 1156 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
28. | Vogel, Claudia | 1157 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Vogel, Isabel | 1158 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
30. | Vogel, Madeleine | 1159 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
31. | Donlon, Theresa | 3209 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 2 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Albany Academy for Girls | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Balint, Hanieka | 2238 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Blancovich, Vicki | 2239 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Carter, Jade | 2240 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Chaput, Hannah | 2241 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Diedrick, Latasha | 2242 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Doolan, Caroline | 2243 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | eisenhardt, Liv | 2244 | W | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Epstein, Jessica | 2245 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Forbes, Maddie | 2246 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Galasso, Mia | 2247 | W | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Gomez, Fabiola | 2248 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Hua, Kai | 2249 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Ingerson, Morgen | 2250 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Lucey, Ali | 2251 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Milliken, Mia | 2252 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Murphy, Emily | 2253 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Pascoe, Renee | 2254 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Phillips, Sara | 2255 | W | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Piddock, Erin | 2256 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Plante, Allison | 2257 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Rao, Vama | 2258 | W | SR | ||||||||||
22. | Sakoulas, Eleanna | 2259 | W | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Sears, Morgan | 2260 | W | JR | ||||||||||
24. | Szelest, Stephanie | 2261 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Tomson, Cate | 2262 | W | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Trauring, Taylor | 2263 | W | JR | ||||||||||
27. | Yaghi, Eve | 2264 | W | SO | ||||||||||
28. | Zacher, Julia | 2265 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 3 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Albany High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Aguado, Olivia | 1440 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Bamanga, Certe | 1441 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Bint ismail, Shahidah | 1442 | W | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Boykins, LaAsia | 1443 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Bryant, Aliyah | 1444 | W | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Carridice, Unelee | 1445 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Castillo, Kassandra | 1446 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Chaney, Natavia | 1447 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Clement, Azearia | 1448 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Colafati, Amelia | 1449 | W | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Cromartie, Zaniah | 1450 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Diaz De La Cruz, Sarahi | 1451 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Echavarria DeLeon, Darianny | 1452 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Fasullo, Elena | 1453 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Ford, Keimaja | 1454 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Gaa, Tracy | 1455 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Guidetti, Angelina | 1456 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Hamilton, Aniah | 1457 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Haugh, Aine | 1458 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Holland, Shamari | 1459 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Inema, Nadia | 1460 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Jarrett, Ashantea | 1461 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Johnson, Julianna | 1462 | W | JR | ||||||||||
24. | Johnson, Zavea | 1463 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Lawrence, Timera | 1464 | W | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Levy, Dalia | 1465 | W | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Liverpool, Syaira | 1466 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Lomack, Q’aliyjah | 1467 | W | JR | ||||||||||
29. | Marley-Wright, Emma | 1468 | W | JR | ||||||||||
30. | Mason, Shantasia | 1469 | W | JR | ||||||||||
31. | Melvin, Delecia | 1470 | W | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Millwood, Zoey | 1471 | W | FR | ||||||||||
33. | Morse, Lina | 1472 | W | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Moutsinga, Cyrielle | 1473 | W | SO | ||||||||||
35. | O'Toole, Faith | 1474 | W | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Patnaude, Claire | 1475 | W | JR | ||||||||||
37. | Pelaez-colon, Malenny | 1476 | W | FR | ||||||||||
38. | Pettiway, Alyrah | 1477 | W | FR | ||||||||||
39. | Poole, Nyanna | 1478 | W | SR | ||||||||||
40. | Rene, Dounaille | 1479 | W | JR | ||||||||||
41. | Rios, Yesenia | 1480 | W | FR | ||||||||||
42. | Rodriguez, Gabrielle | 1481 | W | SR | ||||||||||
43. | Ruiz, Jada | 1482 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 4 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Albany High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Russell, Emma | 1483 | W | JR | ||||||||||
45. | Samuel, Shanaylia | 1484 | W | SO | ||||||||||
46. | Saunders, Victoria | 1485 | W | JR | ||||||||||
47. | Shi, Tina | 1486 | W | FR | ||||||||||
48. | Springsteen, Jade | 1487 | W | FR | ||||||||||
49. | Strich, Elli Sol | 1488 | W | JR | ||||||||||
50. | Su-Morrill, Casey | 1489 | W | JR | ||||||||||
51. | Taylor, Amara | 1490 | W | SR | ||||||||||
52. | Thomas, Tamera | 1491 | W | SR | ||||||||||
53. | Tierney, Sarah | 1492 | W | FR | ||||||||||
54. | Tillery, Khadijah | 1493 | W | SR | ||||||||||
55. | Ucci, Nicolette | 1494 | W | JR | ||||||||||
56. | Wilson, Ahsantae | 1495 | W | FR | ||||||||||
57. | Wimbush, Ama'dia | 1496 | W | FR | ||||||||||
58. | Yahudah-Edwards, Abiyah | 1497 | W | FR | ||||||||||
59. | Davis, Asia | 1673 | W | JR | ||||||||||
60. | Sanders, Shakiya | 3206 | W | SO | ||||||||||
61. | McQueen, My'Unique | 3207 | W | FR | ||||||||||
62. | Su-Morill, Clare | 3208 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 5 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Amsterdam High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Alicea, Hailee | 2068 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Beekman, Charli | 2069 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
3. | Boston, Chara | 2070 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Brown, Makayla | 2071 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Carmona, Madison | 2072 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Castillo, Francescha | 2073 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Cintron, Jamaris | 2074 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Dayian, Sofia | 2075 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Feliciano, Gabby | 2076 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | Fernandez, Natalie | 2077 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Fleischer, Krystal | 2078 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
12. | Gomez, Emma | 2079 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
13. | Grybos, Skylar | 2080 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Kamanu, Kayla | 2081 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | Kaminski, Samantha | 2082 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
16. | Kelly, Emma | 2083 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
17. | Krawczyk, Taylor | 2084 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
18. | Kuchis, Alyssa | 2085 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Madej, Haley | 2086 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Marinov, Alinah | 2087 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
21. | Marshall, Brook | 2088 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Mead, Lorryn | 2089 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
23. | Mercado, Tamily | 2090 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Oleksak, Madison | 2091 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
25. | Perez, Elianet | 2092 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Rose, Keisha | 2093 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Saines, Abby | 2094 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
28. | Santana, Brenda | 2095 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
29. | Santiago, Lauren | 2096 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
30. | Smith, Josie | 2097 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
31. | Sondrup, Kayla | 2098 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
32. | Stanavich, Gabby | 2099 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
33. | Sturdivant, Aniah | 2100 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
34. | Szczepanik, Sydney | 2101 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
35. | Valberg, Melody | 2102 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
36. | Wolff, Morgan | 2231 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
37. | Lazarou, Olivia | 2232 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 6 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Averill Park High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bubie, Victoria | 2631 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Carey, Marissa | 2632 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Carney, Shannon | 2633 | W | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Carroll, Alana | 2634 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Carroll, Fiona | 2635 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Carter, Cadence | 2636 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Chan, Hadley | 2637 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Chenot, Kiara | 2638 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Coluccio, Samantha | 2639 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | DeJulio, Serena | 2640 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | DuBois, Olivia | 2641 | W | SR | ||||||||||
12. | Faragon, Ava | 2642 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
13. | Foster, Julia | 2643 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Gile, Maddie | 2644 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Glanton, Megan | 2645 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Hale, Julie | 2646 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
17. | Hale, Megan | 2647 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Harland, Lauren | 2648 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Harriman, Emma | 2649 | W | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Herzig, Pearl Arlyss | 2650 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Holden, Sally | 2651 | W | SR | ||||||||||
22. | Kiehl, Lena | 2652 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Limoges, Emma | 2653 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Lindheimer, Alyssa | 2654 | W | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Mainville, Nancy | 2655 | W | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Mazzacco, Kimberly | 2656 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
27. | Mazzacco, Marisa | 2657 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
28. | Meyers, Lauren | 2658 | W | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Mulligan, Bridget | 2659 | W | JR | ||||||||||
30. | Mulligan, Hope | 2660 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Murray, Madelynn | 2661 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | O'Neill-Knasick, Katie | 2662 | W | SR | ||||||||||
33. | O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly-Jean | 2663 | W | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Owens, Elizabeth | 2664 | W | FR | ||||||||||
35. | Pastore, Isabella | 2665 | W | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Pelcher, Farrell | 2666 | W | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Salerno, Carley | 2667 | W | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Schaefer, Kristen | 2668 | W | SR | ||||||||||
39. | Stay, Claudia | 2669 | W | SR | ||||||||||
40. | Swinson, Bryanna | 2670 | W | SO | ||||||||||
41. | Swinson, McKenzie | 2671 | W | FR | ||||||||||
42. | Thomas, Serenity | 2672 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
43. | Vanderkar, Alex | 2673 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 7 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Averill Park High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Ware, Lydia | 2674 | W | SO | ||||||||||
45. | Wrenn, Merrill | 2675 | W | JR | ||||||||||
46. | Zimmerman, Caryn | 2676 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Ballston Spa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bickel, Kathryn | 2745 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Brooks, Abigale | 2746 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Byrd, Moriah | 2747 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | DeMars, Faith | 2748 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Freightenburgh, Zoe | 2749 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Greco, Julia | 2750 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Greco, Karina | 2751 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
8. | Harvey, Sarah | 2752 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Hu, Sabrina | 2753 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Kemp, Victoria | 2754 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Liuzzo, Allison | 2755 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Lunman, Alyssa | 2756 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Lunman, Katelyn | 2757 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | McLain, Brianna | 2758 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Meadors, Emilee | 2759 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | O'Rourke, Jillian | 2760 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Skylstad, Olivia | 2761 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Skylstad, Sarah | 2762 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
19. | Taylor, Victoria | 2763 | W | SR | ||||||||||
20. | Vass, Reka | 2764 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Wachtel, Carleigh | 2765 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Weeks, Katie | 2766 | W | FR | ||||||||||
23. | Whitfield, Catherine | 2767 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 8 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bennett, Mollie | 904 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Brown, Paige | 905 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Crossett, Cecelia | 906 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Doherty, Isabella | 907 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Fischer, Kira | 908 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Grzywaczewski, Miranda | 909 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
7. | Hanley, Kristen | 910 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
8. | Judge, Nicole | 911 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Mengel, Sam | 912 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Mundell, Caroline | 913 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Puzulis, Michelle | 914 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
12. | Rodrigue, Vanessa | 915 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | Sherwin, Kara | 916 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Simpson, Olivia | 917 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Von Haugg, Tarah | 918 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Yandon, Angeliena | 919 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
17. | Creamer, Kyla | 2233 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Bethlehem High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Kotary, Ava | 1407 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Contento, Isabella | 1408 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Brownell, Lynxe | 1078 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Carson, Maddie | 1079 | W | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Derwin, Ivy | 1080 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Dezolt, Mackenzie | 1081 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Larsen, Gabrielle | 1082 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Madera, Courtney | 1083 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Markert, Ashley | 1084 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | McClarren, Brooke | 1085 | W | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Murray, Nollah | 1086 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Negron-Laboy, Krystal | 1087 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
11. | O'Connor, Mackenzie | 1088 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Palmateer, Caitlin | 1089 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Parrotti, Hailey | 1090 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Pasquarelli, Macie | 1091 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Smith, Kayde | 1092 | W | FR | ||||||||||
16. | Tyler, Ava | 1093 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Wagner, Joshalynn | 1094 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 9 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Allison, Kaitlin | 1674 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Berg, Emily | 1675 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
3. | Breshears, Gwynn | 1676 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Burgner, Cassidy | 1677 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Camarro, Lauren | 1678 | W | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Carr, Caitlin | 1679 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Cataldo, Amelia | 1680 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
8. | Connally, Shayna | 1681 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | DiPasquale, Anna | 1682 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Fernandez, Maria | 1683 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Fox, Madeline | 1684 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Graham, Rory | 1685 | W | JR | ||||||||||
13. | Hackenberg, Janna | 1686 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Hartwell, Seri | 1687 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
15. | Holzman, Grace | 1688 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Hunt, Megan | 1689 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Jada, Carmela | 1690 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | James, Raia | 1691 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Jerry, Carmela | 1692 | W | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Jerry, Monica | 1693 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Kruzikas, Lauren | 1694 | W | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Landry, Amelia | 1695 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
23. | Landry, Rebecca | 1696 | W | SO | ||||||||||
24. | LeClair, Anna | 1697 | W | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Lewis, Hannah | 1698 | W | FR | ||||||||||
26. | Madden, Allyn | 1699 | W | SR | ||||||||||
27. | Manosh, Renee | 1700 | W | SR | ||||||||||
28. | McAlonen, Kristin | 1701 | W | SR | ||||||||||
29. | McCarthy, Faith | 1702 | W | FR | ||||||||||
30. | Munsey, Maria | 1703 | W | SO | ||||||||||
31. | Nuzzi, Emma | 1704 | W | SO | ||||||||||
32. | O'Connor, Jillian | 1705 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
33. | Odom, Sydney | 1706 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
34. | Owens, Jameelah | 1707 | W | FR | ||||||||||
35. | Patrick, Alexis | 1708 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
36. | Rodriguez, Isela | 1709 | W | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Sanderson, Dalilah | 1710 | W | JR | ||||||||||
38. | Scott, Marielle | 1711 | W | JR | ||||||||||
39. | Smith, Madeline | 1712 | W | FR | ||||||||||
40. | Smith, Madison | 1713 | W | FR | ||||||||||
41. | Stoeckl, Lorianna | 1714 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
42. | Tricozzi, Samantha | 1715 | W | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Vendetti, Jamisen | 1716 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 10 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Whited, Madison | 1717 | W | FR | ||||||||||
45. | Windecker, Anna | 1718 | W | JR | ||||||||||
46. | Wisniewski, Alexandria | 1719 | W | JR | ||||||||||
47. | Woodbeck, Morgan | 1720 | W | JR | ||||||||||
48. | Zepf, Ana | 1721 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
Cairo-Durham | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Cody, Gabrielle | 1775 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Cuti, Jennifer | 1776 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Dallas, Hailey | 1777 | W | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Diaz, Nicole | 1778 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | DiPrima, Lily | 1779 | W | th | ||||||||||
6. | Feeney, Katie | 1780 | W | SR | ||||||||||
7. | Gagne, Trisha | 1781 | W | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Gomez, Aurora | 1782 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Hallock, Willow | 1783 | W | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Hogan, Quinn | 1784 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Ivery, Crystal | 1785 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | James, Anna-K | 1786 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Kleinmeier, Holly | 1787 | W | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Kleinmeier, Kylie | 1788 | W | th | ||||||||||
15. | Makely, Lily | 1789 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Markiewicz, Christina | 1790 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Mooney, Kristen | 1791 | W | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Myers, Gabrielle | 1792 | W | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Peterson, Katherine | 1793 | W | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Risley, Alexus | 1794 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Rohan, Meaghan | 1795 | W | SR | ||||||||||
22. | Rose, Asia | 1796 | W | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Sharkey, Grace | 1797 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Sharkey, Madeline | 1798 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Sharkey, Sarah | 1799 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 11 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Cambridge Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bailey, Eden | 2795 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
2. | Benson, Sydney | 2796 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Brainerd, Shannon | 2797 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Burke, Sarah | 2798 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Evans, Vanessa | 2799 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Flint, Madeline | 2800 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
7. | Gifford, Brecke | 2801 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Haynes, Emma | 2802 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
9. | Headwell, Anna | 2803 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Headwell, Autumn | 2804 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | McGill, Rebekah | 2805 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | McLenithan, McKayla | 2806 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | McNulty, Anna | 2807 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Mooney, Fiona | 2808 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Mooney, Helen | 2809 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
16. | Nolan, Ruth | 2810 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
17. | Price, Madison | 2811 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Seacord, Miranda | 2812 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Spiezio, Lauryn | 2813 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
20. | Stallmer, Taylor | 2814 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Woodworth, Alexcyah | 2815 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 12 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Catholic Central High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Ascioti, Melody | 3269 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Bick, Morgan | 3270 | W | FR | ||||||||||
3. | Carey, Amber | 3271 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Casale, Lia | 3272 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Clermont, Madison | 3273 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Costello, Lauren | 3274 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Cowieson, Abbey | 3275 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | David, Nicole | 3276 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
9. | Ellis, Maya | 3277 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Field, Jane | 3278 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Foster, Lauren | 3279 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Fountain, Claudia | 3280 | W | JR | ||||||||||
13. | Graber, Delaney | 3281 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Hawron, Alleda | 3282 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
15. | Henzel, Zoe | 3283 | W | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Insull, Sarah | 3284 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Kelson, Savannah | 3285 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
18. | Lee, Catherine | 3286 | W | SR | ||||||||||
19. | Matta, Shriya | 3287 | W | SR | ||||||||||
20. | Mattfeld, Sarah | 3288 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Murphy, Rose | 3289 | W | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Myshchuk, Sophia | 3290 | W | FR | ||||||||||
23. | Ortiz, Alex | 3291 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Piperata, Ruth | 3292 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Rule, Hannah | 3293 | W | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Ryan, Mikayla | 3294 | W | JR | ||||||||||
27. | Scaringe, Adrianna | 3295 | W | JR | ||||||||||
28. | Swedish, Ellicia | 3296 | W | FR | ||||||||||
29. | VanDenbugh, Sarah | 3297 | W | FR | ||||||||||
30. | Voska, Emma | 3298 | W | JR | ||||||||||
31. | West, Tyler | 3299 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 13 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Baker, Grace | 2132 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Cole, Hailey | 2133 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | DeMaroney, Karissa | 2134 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | DeSormeau, Abby | 2135 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | DesRoches, Kendyl | 2136 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Dunham, Grace | 2137 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Fogel, McKenzie | 2138 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Foote, Hannah-Rose | 2139 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Hadsell, Grace | 2140 | W | SO | ||||||||||
10. | Hammecker, Cassidy | 2141 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Kooyoomijian, Naiela | 2142 | W | SR | ||||||||||
12. | Kubat, Ashley | 2143 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Lasky, Izzy | 2144 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Lu, Flora | 2145 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Marasciulo, Samantha | 2146 | W | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Meaney, Sarah | 2147 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Mullarkey, Sarah | 2148 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Palmer, Â natalie | 2149 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Readdean, Stephanie | 2150 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Serrano, Angelyse | 2151 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Smith, Emily | 2152 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Webber, Vanessa | 2153 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Chamberlain, Olivia | 2493 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Colon, Jillissa | 2494 | W | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Davis, Dayna | 2495 | W | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Gerhardt, Marigrace | 2496 | W | SR | ||||||||||
27. | Haag, Emma | 2497 | W | JR | ||||||||||
28. | Hammecker, Caitlin | 2498 | W | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Johnson, Emily | 2499 | W | SO | ||||||||||
30. | Kim, Willow | 2500 | W | SO | ||||||||||
31. | Kotoku, Suzzy | 2501 | W | SR | ||||||||||
32. | Martin, Samantha | 2502 | W | SO | ||||||||||
33. | Nicholas, Tessa | 2503 | W | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 14 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Cohoes High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Appell, Sabrina | 561 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Baran, Julie | 562 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
3. | Barrett, Shaelah | 563 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Calagna, Kalie | 564 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Cepiel, Shannon | 565 | W | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Cunsolo, Miranda | 566 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Depp, Kathleen | 567 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | DeVoe, Andraya | 568 | W | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Forkel, Brianna | 569 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Freeland, Caitlin | 570 | W | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Gilligan, Carrie | 571 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Graf, Brenna | 572 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Harrington, Makayla | 573 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Herrera, Marielly | 574 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Hughes, Braxton | 575 | W | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Hunt, Andraya | 576 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Jewett, Elizabeth | 577 | W | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Knight, Larissa | 578 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | LaPlante, Megan | 579 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Maloney, Erin | 580 | W | SR | ||||||||||
21. | Mantica, Gwyna | 581 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Mills, Jenna | 582 | W | FR | ||||||||||
23. | Miron, Caleigh | 583 | W | SO | ||||||||||
24. | Nassoly, Aliviya | 584 | W | FR | ||||||||||
25. | O'Brien, Makalya | 585 | W | FR | ||||||||||
26. | O'Palka, Amanda | 586 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
27. | Pucci, Jessica | 587 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Ragule, Hannah | 588 | W | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Ricci, Natalie | 589 | W | SR | ||||||||||
30. | Stallmer, Maddie | 590 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | Stratton, Alexis | 591 | W | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Wilkinson, Julianne | 592 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 15 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Colonie High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Baker, Yaseray | 253 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Bennett, Genevieve | 254 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
3. | Bisognano, Sophia | 255 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Boardman, Isabella | 256 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
5. | Bogdanowicz, Kylie | 257 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
6. | Borkowski, Faith | 258 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Brazzell, Elizabeth | 259 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Cain, Jaydiell | 260 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
9. | Canastra, Melissa | 261 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Castro, Aestri | 262 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Chapman, Kierra | 263 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Chau, Annalee | 264 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Clarke, Madison | 265 | W | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Coleman, Erica | 266 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | David, McKenzie | 267 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
16. | DiBernardo, Alexis | 268 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Diegel, Merideth | 269 | W | SO | ||||||||||
18. | Ebel, Samantha | 270 | W | JR | ||||||||||
19. | Fields, Brianna | 271 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Frick, Lydia | 272 | W | JR | ||||||||||
21. | Garzone, Rachel | 273 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
22. | Graham, Kessiah | 274 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Haggerty, Kayleigh | 275 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Halter, Madison | 276 | W | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Mann, Saba | 277 | W | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Marquez, Lusiana | 278 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
27. | Masse, Sarah | 279 | W | SO | ||||||||||
28. | McGeough, Payton | 280 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
29. | McLaughlin, Lauren | 281 | W | SR | ||||||||||
30. | Moran, Lillian | 282 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
31. | Murillo-Nunez, Paula | 283 | W | JR | ||||||||||
32. | Muskelly, Teona | 284 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
33. | Nimako, Danielle | 285 | W | SR | ||||||||||
34. | O'Brien, Marilyn | 286 | W | SR | ||||||||||
35. | Osipitan, Tola | 287 | W | JR | ||||||||||
36. | Pellegrini, Samantha | 288 | W | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Pendleton, Taylor | 289 | W | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Podlaski, Lindsey | 290 | W | SR | ||||||||||
39. | Rehan, Leeza | 291 | W | SO | ||||||||||
40. | Renko, Liz | 292 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
41. | Russell, Danielle | 293 | W | FR | ||||||||||
42. | Salamah, Joudi | 294 | W | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Scott, Helen | 295 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 16 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Colonie High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Shaw, Navi | 296 | W | JR | ||||||||||
45. | Singe, India | 297 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
46. | Stealey, Madison | 298 | W | SO | ||||||||||
47. | Stewart, Anastacia | 299 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
48. | Stone, Isabella | 300 | W | SO | ||||||||||
49. | Taylor, Abigail | 301 | W | SO | ||||||||||
50. | Teale, Madelyn | 302 | W | FR | ||||||||||
51. | Tenney, Kathryn | 303 | W | JR | ||||||||||
52. | Tran, Grace | 304 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
53. | Travis, Mackenzie | 305 | W | FR | ||||||||||
54. | Van Ness, Miranda | 306 | W | FR | ||||||||||
55. | Van Patten, Emma | 307 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
56. | Wang, Catherine | 308 | W | JR | ||||||||||
57. | Wang, Julia | 309 | W | SO | ||||||||||
58. | Whittle, Korryne | 310 | W | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 17 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Columbia High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Alaxanian, Paige | 150 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Bednarczyk, Lauren | 151 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | Bertrand, Alexis | 152 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Broga, Angelina | 153 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Church, Sophie | 154 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Cornwall, Cidnee | 155 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Dempsey, Rachel | 156 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Digman, Samantha | 157 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Domalewicz, Emily | 158 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Erwell, McKenna | 159 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Farnan, Abigail | 160 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Furnari, Eliza | 161 | W | JR | ||||||||||
13. | Golden, Emma | 162 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Hadley, Brooke | 163 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
15. | Hadley, Emma | 164 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Hawkins, Emily | 165 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Hefferon, Megan | 166 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Hoxie, Kelly | 167 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
19. | Jenks, Devyn | 168 | W | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Kelley, Caitlin | 169 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Kerber, Ellen | 170 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Knapp, Madelyne | 171 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
23. | Liebro, Brianna | 172 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Lindemann, Julia | 173 | W | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Linden, Brittany | 174 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
26. | Mahar, Abigail | 175 | W | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Manning, Ana | 176 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
28. | Manning, Elizabeth | 177 | W | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Marra, Maeve | 178 | W | FR | ||||||||||
30. | Matthews, Kiley | 179 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
31. | McDonald, Jasmine | 180 | W | SO | ||||||||||
32. | Miller, Michelle | 181 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
33. | Moxon, Abigail | 182 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
34. | Moxon, Madeline | 183 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
35. | Murtagh, Ashley | 184 | W | SO | ||||||||||
36. | Neal, Julia | 185 | W | SO | ||||||||||
37. | Needham, Keelin | 186 | W | FR | ||||||||||
38. | Needham, Michaela | 187 | W | FR | ||||||||||
39. | O'Brien, Taylor | 188 | W | FR | ||||||||||
40. | Paxton, Brenna | 189 | W | FR | ||||||||||
41. | Piusienski, Nicole | 190 | W | JR | ||||||||||
42. | Premo, Julie | 191 | W | FR | ||||||||||
43. | Raymond, Abigail | 192 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 18 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Columbia High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Rivera, Gabriella | 193 | W | FR | ||||||||||
45. | Severson, Braelyn | 194 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
46. | Tata, Sridhana | 195 | W | FR | ||||||||||
47. | Tata, Srindihi | 196 | W | SR | ||||||||||
48. | Taveras, Xeshelle | 197 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
49. | Taylor, Madelyne | 198 | W | JR | ||||||||||
50. | Weerakoon, Seanan | 199 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
51. | Zoch, Deanna | 200 | W | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 19 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Emma Willard School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Agbemazdo, Sefakor | 201 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Albert, Oona | 202 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Amadife, Oluchi | 203 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Aronson, Sage | 204 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Ballard, Angie | 205 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Bennorth, Katie | 206 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Berry, Lauren | 207 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Boggess, Anna | 208 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Budsaratragoon, Prim | 209 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Busby, Julia | 210 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Cadwalader, Abigail | 211 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Colligan, Aileen | 212 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Cristiano, Ava | 213 | W | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Dailey, Skylar | 214 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Earley, Samantha | 215 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Flynn, Jess | 216 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Fousek, Kat | 217 | W | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Gilman, Marguerite | 218 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Guo, Callie | 219 | W | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Hanono, Andrea | 220 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Hansen, Francis | 221 | W | SR | ||||||||||
22. | Hogan, Sophie | 222 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Holston, Sarah | 223 | W | SO | ||||||||||
24. | Horgan, Christina | 224 | W | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Hsu, Amber | 225 | W | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Huang, Nika | 226 | W | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Ike, Hannah | 227 | W | FR | ||||||||||
28. | Jiang, Eliza | 228 | W | FR | ||||||||||
29. | Johnson, Sharde | 229 | W | SR | ||||||||||
30. | Kim, Ariel | 230 | W | SO | ||||||||||
31. | Lagomarsino, Cece | 231 | W | SO | ||||||||||
32. | Lawrence, Elizabetheth | 232 | W | SR | ||||||||||
33. | Lertviwatkul, Bam Bam | 233 | W | SO | ||||||||||
34. | Li, Felicity | 234 | W | SO | ||||||||||
35. | Melville, Ami | 235 | W | FR | ||||||||||
36. | Nguyen, Cate | 236 | W | SO | ||||||||||
37. | Nguyen, Zoe | 237 | W | SO | ||||||||||
38. | Nie, Ann | 238 | W | JR | ||||||||||
39. | Osathanugrah, Pawa | 239 | W | SR | ||||||||||
40. | Raggette, Isabella | 240 | W | SO | ||||||||||
41. | Raji, Khairat | 241 | W | JR | ||||||||||
42. | Redmond, Katie | 242 | W | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Salas, Meya | 243 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 20 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Emma Willard School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Schulman, Hannah | 244 | W | SO | ||||||||||
45. | Shamlian, Sarah | 245 | W | JR | ||||||||||
46. | Song, Yoosong | 246 | W | SO | ||||||||||
47. | Takahashi, Akari | 247 | W | SO | ||||||||||
48. | Torrado, Daniela | 248 | W | SO | ||||||||||
49. | Turner, Ava | 249 | W | SO | ||||||||||
50. | Wala, Charlotte | 250 | W | SO | ||||||||||
51. | Winter, Lucia | 251 | W | JR | ||||||||||
52. | Yip, Erin | 252 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Fonda-Fultonville Central Scho | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Babiarz, Katelyn | 1353 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Bagnardi, Julia | 1354 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Casey, Andrea | 1355 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | Castelluccio, Brittany | 1356 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Clear, Haley | 1357 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Crahan, Shelby | 1358 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Dunham, Katie | 1359 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Grant, Sierra | 1360 | W | SR | ||||||||||
9. | Gray, Kaitlyn | 1361 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Hanson, Kianna | 1362 | W | FR | ||||||||||
11. | James, Deleena | 1363 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Kemmer, Shianna | 1364 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Klim, Meghan | 1365 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Krohn, Ashley | 1366 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Lewis, Hannah | 1367 | W | SO | ||||||||||
16. | MacDougall, Meaghan | 1368 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Monette, Mackenzie | 1369 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Mosconi, Anissa | 1370 | W | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Mundell, Jayden | 1371 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Mycek, Marisa | 1372 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Nichols, Madison | 1373 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Rhodes, Emma | 1374 | W | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Roche, Julia | 1375 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Shirley, Alyson | 1376 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Vardai-Davidson, Emilia | 1377 | W | JR | ||||||||||
26. | Tidwell, Jordann | 2066 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Glens Falls High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Yeager, Ariana | 1128 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 21 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Gloversville High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Belknap, Gabby | 1027 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Danise, Sophia | 1028 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Demagistris, Jordan | 1029 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Demagistris, Sidney | 1030 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Durrin, Isabella | 1031 | W | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Fisher, Ashley | 1032 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Hardman, Autumn | 1033 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Hickok, Madison | 1034 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | McCredie, Lucy | 1035 | W | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Mee, Taylor | 1036 | W | FR | ||||||||||
11. | Nipper, Kayla | 1037 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Ponticello, Michaela | 1038 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | Vickery, Jenny | 1039 | W | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Winter, Rhea | 1040 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Wood, Josie | 1041 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Wooster, Brenna | 1042 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Granville Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Backus, Scarlett | 925 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Birchmore, Alex | 926 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
3. | Burnham, Olivia | 927 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
4. | Fabian, Kaiya | 928 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Gilligan, Savannah | 929 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Makepeace, Brooke | 930 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
7. | Marshtare, Kaylan | 931 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Ricks, Sierra | 932 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Sady, Brynna | 933 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 22 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Greenwich Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Aldrich, Alice | 977 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Alling, Kiersten | 978 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
3. | Bigness, Alyssa | 979 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Booth, Bryanna | 980 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Campbell, Kathryn | 981 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
6. | Chincola, Nadia | 982 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Collins, Keegan | 983 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
8. | Collins, Quinn | 984 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Cristaldi, Tayler | 985 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Cronin, Emma | 986 | W | SO | ||||||||||
11. | D'Achille, Lucia | 987 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Dixson, Mackenzie | 988 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
13. | Gregg, Annabel | 989 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Hamilton, Ava | 990 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
15. | Holmes, Alex | 991 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
16. | Jordan, Ramona | 992 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Levitar, Antonia | 993 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
18. | Littell, Chloe | 994 | W | SR | ||||||||||
19. | Loveland, Madison | 995 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Loveland, Sydney | 996 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Manera, Mia | 997 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
22. | Reiszel, Emily | 998 | W | JR | ||||||||||
23. | Skiff, Emily | 999 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
24. | Snell, Olivia | 1000 | W | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Spiezio, Haley | 1001 | W | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Veumard, Jamie | 1002 | W | SR | ||||||||||
27. | Wright, Brooke | 1003 | W | SO | ||||||||||
28. | Wright, Brynne | 1004 | W | SO | ||||||||||
29. | Wright, Teagan | 1005 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
30. | Snell, Kathryn | 2586 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 23 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Guilderland High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adami, Savannah | 425 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Anagnostopulos, Alexis | 426 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Baker, Ella | 427 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Baratier, Gabriella | 428 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Bortell, Hailey | 429 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Brewer, Meghan | 430 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Brown, Kiya | 431 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Bruno, Isabella | 432 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Burleigh, Amanda | 433 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Burns, Caroline | 434 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
11. | Callahan, Riley | 435 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
12. | Clancy, Meghan | 436 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Cohen, Jordan | 437 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
14. | Cusato, Gabby | 438 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Czaban, Nicole | 439 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Delpazzo, Angela | 440 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
17. | Dicaprio, Molly | 441 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Dicarlo, Olivia | 442 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
19. | Donnelly, Makiya | 443 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Doyle, Camryn | 444 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
21. | Durant, Hannah | 445 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | Ewing, Victoria | 446 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Fahsel, Kasia | 447 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Fanshawe, Victoria | 448 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
25. | Gade, Mary | 449 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
26. | Gallagher, Hannah | 450 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
27. | Geiger, Malin | 451 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
28. | Girard, Sophia | 452 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
29. | Gotay, Elizabeth | 453 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
30. | Gross, Matlyn | 454 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Herrick, Lidea | 455 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Hickey, Maeghan | 456 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
33. | Honikel, Antonia | 457 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | Howard, Tyler | 458 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
35. | Jerome, Laila | 459 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Kenney, Trinity | 460 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
37. | Leader, Jane | 461 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
38. | Lefebvre, Allison | 462 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
39. | MACRI, Rosemary | 463 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
40. | Muamba, Josette | 464 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
41. | Mulligan, Laura Beth | 465 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
42. | Musa, Justina | 466 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | Ojukwa, Ifeyinwa | 467 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 24 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Guilderland High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Ojukwa, Ifunanya | 468 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
45. | Pierro, Angelina | 469 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Robinson, Jordon | 470 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
47. | Sabatino, Ella | 471 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
48. | Scanlan, Kate | 472 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
49. | Shorter, Katie | 473 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
50. | Sill, Jade | 474 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
51. | Simeone, Bianca | 475 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
52. | Smith, Jessa | 476 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
53. | Snyder, Paige | 477 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
54. | Spanbauer, Skyler | 478 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
55. | Sullivan, Chloe | 479 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
56. | Swartzendruber, Chloe | 480 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
57. | Tanner, Margot | 481 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
58. | Tasneem, Nafisa | 482 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
59. | Thirunellayi, Vibha | 483 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
60. | Thompson, Alexa | 484 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
61. | Thompson, Taylor | 485 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
62. | Thomson, Ava | 486 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
63. | Urban, Lilia | 487 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
64. | Vellekoop, Alexandra | 488 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
65. | Vellekoop, Alyssa | 489 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
66. | Vieni, Sophia | 490 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
67. | Williams, Jada | 491 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
68. | Wilson, Torre | 492 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
69. | Zwack, Hannah | 493 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 25 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Hoosic Valley Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Brehem, Ariana | 34 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Burnell, Carrie | 35 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | Carlo, Julia | 36 | W | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Corey, Sarah | 37 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Daigineault, Amanda | 38 | W | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Deming, Stevie | 39 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Jarosz, Victoria | 40 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Koch, Gabi | 41 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Koch, Karla | 42 | W | SR | ||||||||||
10. | Natter, Jess | 43 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | O'Neal, Caitlyn | 44 | W | SR | ||||||||||
12. | Parry, Renee | 45 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Peters, Destiny | 46 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Ratelle, Kyra | 47 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Reed, Lauren | 48 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Rice, Kat | 49 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Rice, Maria | 50 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Rose, Katie | 51 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
19. | Schaeffer, Nikki | 52 | W | SR | ||||||||||
20. | Serafin, Renee | 53 | W | JR | ||||||||||
21. | Sheldon, Sarah | 54 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Viall, Rebecca | 55 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 26 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Hudson Falls High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Baldwin, Rilee | 1409 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Bryant, Autum | 1410 | W | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Bryant, Montana | 1411 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Colvin, Haylie | 1412 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Cote-Thompkins, Trinity | 1413 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Ellsworth, Sierra | 1414 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Girard, Hayleigh | 1415 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Healy, Rilea | 1416 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Kiernan, Annie | 1417 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Lacy, Ashleigh | 1418 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Lacy, Kayleigh | 1419 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | LeBrake, Laconia | 1420 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Linendoll, Megan | 1421 | W | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Sherman, Emily | 1422 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Skellie, Hope | 1423 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Spencer, Karly | 1424 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Thaler, Cheyenne | 1425 | W | FR | ||||||||||
18. | Viele, Britnee | 1426 | W | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Williamson, Hannah | 1427 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 27 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Ichabod Crane High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Accuosti, Emma | 3217 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Alessi, Jessica | 3218 | W | SR | ||||||||||
3. | Benn, Janella | 3219 | W | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Benn, Monique | 3220 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Bortugno, Joan | 3221 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Burnell, Taylor | 3222 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Clickman, Caroline | 3223 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Cruz, Joren | 3224 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Futia, Brittany | 3225 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Garrison, Sierra | 3226 | W | FR | ||||||||||
11. | Geddes, Courtney | 3227 | W | SR | ||||||||||
12. | Gomez, Larissa | 3228 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Hebert, Camryn | 3229 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Hillbert, Nicole | 3230 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Kudow, Samantha | 3231 | W | SO | ||||||||||
16. | Lentz, Ciena | 3232 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | McKearin, Alexandria | 3233 | W | SR | ||||||||||
18. | Meredith, Hannah | 3234 | W | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Oligny-Leggett, Olivia | 3235 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Palladino, Lauren | 3236 | W | JR | ||||||||||
21. | Pember, Madison | 3237 | W | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Pratt, Chloe | 3238 | W | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Schneider, Remi | 3239 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Seabury, Maris | 3240 | W | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Wall, Emily | 3241 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Maple Hill Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Basile, Allison | 311 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Brahm, Sam | 312 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
3. | Kulpa, Kaelyn | 313 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Maruca, Isabella | 314 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Nwaefuna, Laura | 315 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Pugliese, Julia | 316 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
7. | Rescott, Emily | 317 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Smith, Alexus | 318 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Sober, Julia | 319 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | Strock, Shirah | 320 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
11. | Tuttle, Sidney | 321 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
12. | Whimple, Victoria | 322 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 28 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mechanicville Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Alonzo, Chloe | 1301 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Chan, Emily | 1302 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Claeys, Rosalea | 1303 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Daniel, Amiyah | 1304 | W | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Dawson, Elisabeth | 1305 | W | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Dickson, Isabella | 1306 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | DiVirgilio, Karly | 1307 | W | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Dominy, Alivia | 1308 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Gilbert, Kalli | 1309 | W | R | ||||||||||
10. | Hickey, Lea | 1310 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Horan, Taylor | 1311 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Koenig, Brooke | 1312 | W | SO | ||||||||||
13. | LaBar, Maria | 1313 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
14. | Loatman, Grace | 1314 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Lyons, Kiera | 1315 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Maloney, Megan | 1316 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Maynard, Kaylee | 1317 | W | SO | ||||||||||
18. | Neubauer, Grace | 1318 | W | JR | ||||||||||
19. | Northrop, Eleni | 1319 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Rando, Emily | 1320 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Robens, Lyndsay | 1321 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Simmons, Samantha | 1322 | W | JR | ||||||||||
23. | Simmons, Sarah | 1323 | W | JR | ||||||||||
24. | Smith, Kacey | 1324 | W | SO | ||||||||||
25. | Tierney, Bisaillon | 1325 | W | SR | ||||||||||
26. | Welsh, Kayla | 1326 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 29 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mohonasen High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Galusha, Angelina | 82 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Audette, Veronica | 83 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Bailey, Christa | 84 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Barker, Athina | 85 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Bisner-Boulay, Shea | 86 | W | 9 | 5/12/2003 | |||||||||
6. | Britany, Brown | 87 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
7. | Brown, Lexi | 88 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
8. | Bush, Courtney | 89 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Busjit, Ravena | 90 | W | 11 | 8/23/2001 | |||||||||
10. | Calkins, Lena | 91 | W | 11 | 12/16/2000 | |||||||||
11. | Cartier, Dakota | 92 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
12. | Cartier, Piper | 93 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Cecil, Rebecca | 94 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Cimino, Mackenzie | 95 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Costanzo, Sara | 96 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Countryman, Jocelyn | 97 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
17. | Crawford, Bianca | 98 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
18. | Cuomo, Loren | 99 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
19. | DeCocco, Bailey | 100 | W | 11 | 2/25/2001 | |||||||||
20. | Degener, Tessa | 101 | W | 10 | 3/13/2002 | |||||||||
21. | Deguire, Hailey | 102 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
22. | Denning, Emily | 103 | W | 11 | 7/14/2001 | |||||||||
23. | DiDonna, Angie | 104 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
24. | Dilbone, Abby | 105 | W | 10 | 7/24/2002 | |||||||||
25. | Dollar, Samanatha | 106 | W | 11 | 2/11/2001 | |||||||||
26. | Drake, Emma | 107 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
27. | Esposito, Christina | 108 | W | 10 | 10/2/2002 | |||||||||
28. | Finn, Catie | 109 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
29. | Friguietto, Juliana | 110 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
30. | Gandrow, Emily | 111 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
31. | King, Halina | 112 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
32. | Haridimos, Tina | 113 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
33. | Hart, Madeline | 114 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
34. | Herrick, Hannah | 115 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
35. | Herrick, Keeley | 116 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
36. | Krause, Leonie | 117 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
37. | McCarthy, Kyra | 118 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
38. | Muller, Matti | 119 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
39. | Nadareski, Rachel | 120 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | Nicholson, Jourdyn | 121 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
41. | O'Clair, Isabella | 122 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Oussoren, Revana | 123 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | Pacheco, Jahnni | 124 | W | 11 | 1/18/2001 | |||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 30 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Mohonasen High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Paige, Ashley | 125 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
45. | Pappas, Anastacia | 126 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Parisi, Sarah | 127 | W | 12 | 4/3/2000 | |||||||||
47. | Paul, Cecilia | 128 | W | 11 | 11/13/2001 | |||||||||
48. | Pavone, Alexa | 129 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
49. | Pease, Kailey | 130 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | Pecor, Caroline | 131 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
51. | Perez-Tucker, Zionna | 132 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
52. | Racana, Emily | 133 | W | 11 | 2/7/2001 | |||||||||
53. | Raucci, Olivia | 134 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
54. | Rooks, LeeAnn | 135 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
55. | Sawyer, Natalia | 136 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
56. | Sciocchetti, Sydney | 137 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
57. | Shaw, Sarah | 138 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
58. | Sherman, Anna | 139 | W | 11 | 4/10/2001 | |||||||||
59. | Sherman, Kate | 140 | W | 9 | 8/29/2003 | |||||||||
60. | Sinisgalli, Emma | 141 | W | 10 | 11/11/2002 | |||||||||
61. | Skoda, Alexandra | 142 | W | 10 | 10/10/2001 | |||||||||
62. | Spinelli, Raychel | 143 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
63. | Steele, Lauren | 144 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
64. | Stewart-Williams, Aleise | 145 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
65. | Supaul, Bonnieta | 146 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
66. | Tedisco, Emma | 147 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
67. | Tompkins, Samantha | 148 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
68. | Toth, Gabby | 149 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
69. | Barbalace, Gina | 2235 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 31 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Niskayuna High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abad-Neagu, Leslie-Fairuz | 776 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Aldous, Katy | 777 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Ammon, Andrea | 778 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Barbera, Claudia | 780 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Barr, Rebecca | 781 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Beltramo, Madeleine | 783 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Bourdon, Kat | 785 | W | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Canestrari, Josie | 787 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Celik, Ayla | 788 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Cropsey, Rebecca | 790 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | D'Amato, Malena | 791 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Daviero, Megan | 792 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Decker, Sarah | 793 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | DiCerbo, Johanna | 794 | W | SO | ||||||||||
15. | Doriski, Julia | 796 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Ejlli, Donika | 797 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Filkins, Ainsley | 798 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Giagni, Ava | 801 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
19. | Guo, Joanna | 803 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Hafensteiner, Kiely | 804 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Harris, Zoe | 806 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Hesler, Katharine | 807 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Hesler, Madeleine | 808 | W | JR | ||||||||||
24. | Hoogs, Alyssa | 810 | W | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Hurry, Sophia | 812 | W | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Kebbede, Liyat | 813 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
27. | King, Eileen | 815 | W | SO | ||||||||||
28. | Koes, Kristina | 817 | W | JR | ||||||||||
29. | Kokernak, Amelia | 818 | W | SR | ||||||||||
30. | Kokernak, Charlotte | 819 | W | JR | ||||||||||
31. | Lanotte, Lauren | 820 | W | FR | ||||||||||
32. | McGrinder, Tess | 821 | W | JR | ||||||||||
33. | Minkin, Grace | 823 | W | JR | ||||||||||
34. | Moskov, Ella | 825 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
35. | Padula, Samantha | 829 | W | SR | ||||||||||
36. | Padula, Victoria | 830 | W | SR | ||||||||||
37. | Rudden, Molly | 836 | W | FR | ||||||||||
38. | Smith, Alexa | 838 | W | JR | ||||||||||
39. | Smith, Skyler | 839 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
40. | Smith, Sydney | 840 | W | SR | ||||||||||
41. | Spiers, Abigail | 841 | W | SR | ||||||||||
42. | Tang, Xiaoting | 842 | W | SO | ||||||||||
43. | Taylor, Ayanna | 844 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 32 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Niskayuna High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Tucker, Mikaela | 846 | W | |||||||||||
45. | Walthers, Hailey | 849 | W | JR | ||||||||||
46. | Wilbur, Ashley | 850 | W | SO | ||||||||||
47. | Wilde, Molly | 851 | W | JR | ||||||||||
48. | Wise, Marissa | 852 | W | FR | ||||||||||
49. | Wood, Maighread | 853 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Ravena | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Anderson, Mary | 942 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Burgess, Isabella | 945 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
3. | Diacetis, Hailey | 951 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Heege, Kira | 952 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Hotaling, Dana | 953 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Jones, Jaleina | 955 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Kuchta, Megan | 956 | W | FR | ||||||||||
8. | Lauster, Mykenzie | 957 | W | SO | ||||||||||
9. | Lopez-Patterson, Najai | 959 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Pagnotta, Katie | 962 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
11. | Peyton, Jessica | 965 | W | SR | ||||||||||
12. | Quinto, Melania | 966 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
13. | Sumner, Amanda | 972 | W | SR | ||||||||||
14. | Tourangeau, Julianna | 973 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
15. | Tyler, Mercedes | 974 | W | JR | ||||||||||
Rensselaer-Doane Stuart | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Burden, Alana | 3322 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Cosgrove, Megan | 3323 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | Davies, Abigail | 3324 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Davies, Naomi | 3325 | W | SO | ||||||||||
5. | Hanna, Erin | 3326 | W | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Nelson, Faith | 3327 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Page, Caroline | 3328 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 33 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Saratoga High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Anderson, Lauren | 2170 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Barzee, Madelyn | 2171 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Berls, Erin | 2172 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
4. | Charnik, Ashley | 2173 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Chilton, Bethan | 2174 | W | SR | ||||||||||
6. | Chmiel, Kelsey | 2175 | W | JR | ||||||||||
7. | Clarke, Jordyn | 2176 | W | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Clarke, Zoe | 2177 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Conboy, Catherine | 2178 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Cristaldi, Ella | 2179 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
11. | Culpepper-Wehr, Amalia | 2180 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Cummings, Keellyn | 2181 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Duchaussee, Madeleine | 2182 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Evans, Anna | 2183 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Firehock, Colleen | 2184 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
16. | Fragomeni, Francesca | 2185 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
17. | Harvey, Sophie | 2186 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
18. | Hopkins, Jalise | 2187 | W | SO | ||||||||||
19. | Jarosz, Caroline | 2188 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Jorgenson, Lily | 2189 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Kent, Madison | 2190 | W | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Kindsfather, Kara | 2191 | W | JR | ||||||||||
23. | Kinngsley, Jensen | 2192 | W | SR | ||||||||||
24. | Knott, Ciara | 2193 | W | JR | ||||||||||
25. | Knott, Skyler | 2194 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
26. | Kohn, Jessica | 2195 | W | SR | ||||||||||
27. | Kurto, Ella | 2196 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
28. | Levy, Cassidy | 2197 | W | FR | ||||||||||
29. | Madigan, Harper | 2198 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
30. | McCallion, Jayda-Lynn | 2199 | W | FR | ||||||||||
31. | McGrath, Alex | 2200 | W | JR | ||||||||||
32. | McGrath, Lindsay | 2201 | W | JR | ||||||||||
33. | Mongan, Catherine | 2202 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
34. | Morin, Megan | 2203 | W | JR | ||||||||||
35. | Nally, Brianna | 2204 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
36. | Nally, Jkohanna | 2205 | W | SO | ||||||||||
37. | Olson, Kathryn | 2206 | W | FR | ||||||||||
38. | Park, Makayla | 2207 | W | JR | ||||||||||
39. | Purdy, Grace | 2208 | W | SR | ||||||||||
40. | Ragle, Madeline | 2209 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
41. | Sauer, Jacqueline | 2210 | W | JR | ||||||||||
42. | Tesla, Sophie | 2211 | W | JR | ||||||||||
43. | Turner, Emily | 2212 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 34 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Saratoga High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Vandyck, Katie | 2213 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
45. | VanHorne, Julia | 2214 | W | SR | ||||||||||
46. | Vetter, Carley | 2215 | W | SR | ||||||||||
47. | Vetter, Samantha | 2216 | W | SR | ||||||||||
48. | Vishneowski, Kennedy | 2217 | W | JR | ||||||||||
49. | vonAhn, Hailey | 2218 | W | FR | ||||||||||
50. | vonAhn, Hunter | 2219 | W | JR | ||||||||||
51. | Wendell, Calre | 2220 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
52. | Wheeler, McKinley | 2221 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
53. | Wheeler, Sheridan | 2222 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
54. | Wildermuth, Sydney | 2223 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
55. | Willman, Elana | 2224 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Schalmont High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Abbenda, Mary | 1160 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Amoroso, Isabella | 1161 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Armstrong, Olivia | 1162 | W | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Buzas, Caitlin | 1163 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | Buzas, Megan | 1164 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | D'Ambrosio, Mia | 1165 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Delanoy, Alexis | 1166 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Donis, Dayana | 1167 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Fernandez, Gabriela | 1168 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Flower, Kerry | 1169 | W | SR | ||||||||||
11. | Galaka, Brooke | 1170 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Greenwood, Zamaria | 1171 | W | JR | ||||||||||
13. | Hanson, Destiny | 1172 | W | JR | ||||||||||
14. | Leonard, Keyarra | 1173 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Markle, Halie | 1174 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Osborne, Brooke | 1175 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Pahl, Emily | 1176 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Quivey, Alexis | 1177 | W | JR | ||||||||||
19. | Schaffer, Chloe | 1178 | W | FR | ||||||||||
20. | Shaw, Annabelle | 1179 | W | SO | ||||||||||
21. | Wainright, Vanessa | 1180 | W | JR | ||||||||||
22. | Waldren, Alison | 1181 | W | SO | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 35 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Schenectady High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Androsy, Madison | 1875 | W | so | ||||||||||
2. | Barcomb, Sophia | 1876 | W | so | ||||||||||
3. | Bermudez, Rasheena | 1877 | W | fr | ||||||||||
4. | Bowlin, Kelsey | 1878 | W | sr | ||||||||||
5. | Brown, Jahliyah | 1879 | W | so | ||||||||||
6. | Cheetham, Kayla | 1880 | W | so | ||||||||||
7. | Chinsammy, Amy | 1881 | W | fr | ||||||||||
8. | Cochrane, Delana | 1882 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Cousins, Rasahna | 1883 | W | so | ||||||||||
10. | Davis, Christina | 1884 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | Diaz, Joselys | 1885 | W | fr | ||||||||||
12. | DiMatteo, Jessica | 1886 | W | so | ||||||||||
13. | Etienne, Sanaa | 1887 | W | so | ||||||||||
14. | Ferrera, Analissa | 1888 | W | so | ||||||||||
15. | Gore, Mya | 1889 | W | JR | ||||||||||
16. | Green, Blessin | 1890 | W | JR | ||||||||||
17. | Hardy, DiYanna | 1891 | W | fr | ||||||||||
18. | Hemray, Karmin | 1892 | W | sr | ||||||||||
19. | Johnson, Domiyanna | 1893 | W | jr | ||||||||||
20. | Khwajezada, Rehmania | 1894 | W | fr | ||||||||||
21. | Liebers, Mary | 1895 | W | sr | ||||||||||
22. | Marino, Gianna | 1896 | W | jr | ||||||||||
23. | McCalmon, Kini | 1897 | W | fr | ||||||||||
24. | Mohanlall, Verena | 1898 | W | fr | ||||||||||
25. | Monti, Peggy | 1899 | W | so | ||||||||||
26. | Moore, Imare | 1900 | W | JR | ||||||||||
27. | Murray, Shakura | 1901 | W | JR | ||||||||||
28. | Ochart, Yvonne | 1902 | W | so | ||||||||||
29. | Peters, Tamia | 1903 | W | JR | ||||||||||
30. | Peters-Miller, Ashwane | 1904 | W | so | ||||||||||
31. | Pompey, Ahshanti | 1905 | W | so | ||||||||||
32. | Poungui, Roline | 1906 | W | sr | ||||||||||
33. | Ramirez, Alexis | 1907 | W | JR | ||||||||||
34. | Rhames, Patience | 1908 | W | JR | ||||||||||
35. | Roberts, Shreri-Dawn | 1909 | W | sr | ||||||||||
36. | Ross, Grace | 1910 | W | JR | ||||||||||
37. | Slyman, Sahvanna | 1911 | W | fr | ||||||||||
38. | Stevens, Jynnae | 1912 | W | fr | ||||||||||
39. | Sulvain, Anchise | 1913 | W | so | ||||||||||
40. | Webber, Nailea | 1914 | W | fr | ||||||||||
41. | Whyte, Kadie Ann | 1915 | W | so | ||||||||||
42. | Williams, Faith | 1916 | W | sr | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 36 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Schuylerville Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Alexanian, Sydney | 854 | W | SO | ||||||||||
2. | Barton, Claire | 856 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | Benware, Jenna | 858 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | Bryant, Erin | 859 | W | SR | ||||||||||
5. | Carozza, Olivia | 863 | W | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Cherry, Meagan | 864 | W | SR | ||||||||||
7. | Cospito, Tiffany | 867 | W | JR | ||||||||||
8. | Fort, Emma | 870 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Gardner, Lillian | 872 | W | SO | ||||||||||
10. | Gifford, Erika | 873 | W | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Gill, Maggie | 874 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Gregorek, Sidney | 876 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | LaBounty, Sunni | 878 | W | SO | ||||||||||
14. | Moreau, Amy | 884 | W | SR | ||||||||||
15. | Morency, Lauren | 885 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Nesbitt, Emma | 887 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Pennington, Katherine | 889 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Priest, Maggie | 891 | W | FR | ||||||||||
19. | Siciliano, Vivian | 893 | W | SO | ||||||||||
20. | Stone, Colette | 897 | W | JR | ||||||||||
21. | VanAlen, Mattison | 898 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Willette, Haley | 899 | W | FR | ||||||||||
23. | Zullo, Rose | 903 | W | JR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 37 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Scotia-Glenville High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Burns, Caitlyn | 1601 | W | SR | ||||||||||
2. | Connor, Zoe | 1602 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Darling, Victoria | 1603 | W | JR | ||||||||||
4. | DeAngelo, Olivia | 1604 | W | JR | ||||||||||
5. | DiCarlo, Courtney | 1605 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Durant, Maddie | 1606 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Geniti, Juliana | 1607 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Getter, Isabella | 1608 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Jerreld, Allie | 1609 | W | JR | ||||||||||
10. | Kietzman, Emma | 1610 | W | SO | ||||||||||
11. | Krogh, Delaney | 1611 | W | FR | ||||||||||
12. | Luke, Ellen | 1612 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Luke, Sage | 1613 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
14. | Mayette, Kelly | 1614 | W | JR | ||||||||||
15. | Meade, Laura | 1615 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Murphy, Lily | 1616 | W | SR | ||||||||||
17. | Obman, Maggie | 1617 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
18. | O'Connor, Rylee | 1618 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
19. | O'Malley, Skyler | 1619 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
20. | Pelletier, Emily | 1620 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Piccirillo, AnnaMarie | 1621 | W | SO | ||||||||||
22. | Rickson-Cadalso, Mackenzie | 1622 | W | SR | ||||||||||
23. | Seeley-Angus, Jamaica | 1623 | W | SO | ||||||||||
24. | Smith, Sydnee | 1624 | W | SR | ||||||||||
25. | Tallman, Gabriella | 1625 | W | SO | ||||||||||
26. | Vaeth, Haley | 1626 | W | FR | ||||||||||
27. | Vanderstad, Morgan | 1627 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
28. | Velasco, Sophie | 1628 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
29. | Wheeler, Olivia | 1629 | W | SO | ||||||||||
30. | Zeman, Mary | 1630 | W | SO | ||||||||||
31. | Piraino, Hannah | 3205 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 38 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shaker High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Artini, Angela | 1204 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
2. | Asch, Anna | 1205 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Audino, Gabby | 1206 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Basco, Sierra | 1207 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
5. | Belskis, Mary | 1208 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Bermudez, Bella | 1209 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
7. | Blanchet, Maya | 1210 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
8. | Bonagiri, Jahnavi | 1211 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
9. | Brown, Rachel | 1212 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
10. | Bucci-Mooney, Jordyn | 1213 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
11. | Bucci-Mooney, Mary | 1214 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
12. | Bullington, Ciara | 1215 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
13. | Burek, Emelene | 1216 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Campbell, Ophelia | 1217 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
15. | Chimezie, Ihunanyachi | 1218 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
16. | Contakos, Mary Jane | 1219 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
17. | Crunden, Meghan | 1220 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
18. | Davis, Madison | 1221 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
19. | Dongelewic, Allie | 1222 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
20. | Dunkel, Fiona | 1223 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
21. | Fitzpatrick, Kelly | 1224 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
22. | Forde, Julissa | 1225 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
23. | Frazier, Keeley | 1226 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Griffin, Payton | 1227 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
25. | Guthrie, Annie | 1228 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
26. | Halpin, Alexis | 1229 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
27. | Hanrahan, Kathryn | 1230 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
28. | Higgins, Kaleigh | 1231 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
29. | Jackson, Haley | 1232 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
30. | Jacob, Sarah | 1233 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
31. | Johnson, Liza | 1234 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
32. | Joslin, Carina | 1235 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | Julien, Katie | 1236 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
34. | Kabalian, Elizabeth | 1237 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
35. | Kalpaxis, Vicky | 1238 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
36. | Karins, Gabby | 1239 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
37. | Kayembe, Eliza | 1240 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
38. | Kayembe, Grace | 1241 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
39. | Kennedy, Meghan | 1242 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
40. | Khan, Nadia | 1243 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
41. | Kilaparty, Ruchika | 1244 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Kirker, Jessica | 1245 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
43. | Korniss, Lilla | 1246 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 39 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shaker High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Korniss, Virag | 1247 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
45. | Logrippo, Francesca | 1248 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
46. | Lozano, Madison | 1249 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
47. | Luna, Mariana | 1250 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
48. | Malneedi, Sneha | 1251 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
49. | Marino, Frances | 1252 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | McClements, Kierstyn | 1253 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
51. | McGuirk, Mary Kate | 1254 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
52. | McHale-Carter, Lila | 1255 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
53. | McKoy, Tarallen | 1256 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
54. | McLoughlin, Bridget | 1257 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
55. | Medford, Kamira | 1258 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
56. | Mendonca, Yolanda | 1259 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
57. | Miles, Madelyn | 1260 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
58. | Miller, Anna | 1261 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
59. | Miller, Laurie | 1262 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
60. | Mohomaed, Maram | 1263 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
61. | Moore, Emeni | 1264 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
62. | Myricks, Journey | 1265 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
63. | Nartey, Vivian | 1266 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
64. | Nestler, Eden | 1267 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
65. | Nguyen, Dianne | 1268 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
66. | Nguyen, Mimi | 1269 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
67. | O'Connor, Madison | 1270 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
68. | Papa, Grace | 1271 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
69. | Papa, Keara | 1272 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
70. | Papa, Olivia | 1273 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
71. | Pardo, Olivia | 1274 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
72. | Prestipino, Katelynn | 1275 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
73. | Quarshie, Jiovanni | 1276 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
74. | Reinhardt, Starlettah | 1277 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
75. | Robinson, Micaela | 1278 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
76. | Sandgren, Kaitlyn | 1279 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
77. | Schilling, Brenna | 1280 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
78. | Schneider, Abby | 1281 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
79. | Schramm, Meghan | 1282 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
80. | Schramm, Michaela | 1283 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
81. | Sellens, Remington | 1284 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
82. | Sidoti, Savannah | 1285 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
83. | Sullenberger, Mary Kate | 1286 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
84. | Tahoe, Micaela | 1287 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
85. | Tanksley, Jaelyn | 1288 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
86. | Tanksley, Jewel | 1289 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 40 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shaker High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
87. | Thomas, Whitney | 1290 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
88. | Truong, Tiffany | 1291 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
89. | Tutunjian, Reyna | 1292 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
90. | Valente, Emma | 1293 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
91. | Vantzelfde, Kristina | 1294 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
92. | Varela, Catalina | 1295 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
93. | Walker, Cierra | 1296 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
94. | Wasula, Ava | 1297 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
95. | Wilson, Dashia | 1298 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
96. | Yang, Willow | 1299 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
97. | Zheng, Angela | 1300 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
98. | Russell, Emily | 2067 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 41 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Anameze, Chidalu | 2266 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Anameze, Chidera | 2267 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
3. | Andrus, Emma Jane | 2268 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
4. | Arserio, Ally | 2269 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
5. | Beck, Megan | 2270 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
6. | Belleville, Hannah | 2271 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
7. | Benderskaya, Sasha | 2272 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Bennett, Leila | 2273 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
9. | Bissell, Grace | 2274 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Blomquist, Gressa | 2275 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
11. | Bouzidi, Thiziri | 2276 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Brancato, Antonia | 2277 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
13. | Brunell, Mirabel | 2278 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
14. | Burnah, Melina | 2279 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
15. | Bury, Meara | 2280 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Cacchione, Maia | 2281 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
17. | Caputo, Ava | 2282 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Caputo, Sophia | 2283 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
19. | Carley, Catherine | 2284 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Carzo, Maria | 2285 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Cheetham, Nicole | 2286 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Ciejka, Gabby | 2287 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
23. | Clarke, Lauren | 2288 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
24. | Colon, Sophia | 2289 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
25. | Comito, McKenzie | 2290 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
26. | Conpropst, Abigail | 2291 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
27. | Crounse, Hannah | 2292 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
28. | Curtis, Amanda | 2293 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
29. | Curto, Miranda | 2294 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
30. | Daigle, Lauren | 2295 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | D'Amato, Grace | 2296 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
32. | DeChiro, Grace | 2297 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
33. | DeMura, Sophia | 2298 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
34. | Dennis, Jada | 2299 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
35. | Dennis, Jade | 2300 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | DePaola, Alexa | 2301 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Digman, Lily | 2302 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
38. | Dillon, Megan | 2303 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
39. | DiNallo, Emily | 2304 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
40. | Ennis, Ryley | 2305 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
41. | Ensminger, Lilly | 2306 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
42. | Erno, Ellie | 2307 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
43. | Evertsen, Haylee | 2308 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 42 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | Fankhanel, Rebecca | 2309 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
45. | Fasser, Cali | 2310 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
46. | Festin, Madeleine | 2311 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
47. | Flatland, Annabel | 2312 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
48. | Gable, Charlotte | 2313 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
49. | Gile, Evelyn | 2314 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
50. | Glackin, Brynn | 2315 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
51. | Gonzalez, Abbey | 2316 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
52. | Gould, Lily | 2317 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
53. | Gramuglia, Ang | 2318 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
54. | Gramuglia, Jules | 2319 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
55. | Greene, Georgia | 2320 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
56. | Gregoire, Kyra | 2321 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
57. | Grembocki, Juliana | 2322 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
58. | Grober, Natalie | 2323 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
59. | Halpin, Grace | 2324 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
60. | Hamlin, Kelly | 2325 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
61. | Hammes, Maddy | 2326 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
62. | Hanagan, Katie | 2327 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
63. | Harlow, Madison | 2328 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
64. | Hartman, Charlotte | 2329 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
65. | Hendricks, Anna | 2330 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
66. | Hennessy, Caitlyn | 2331 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
67. | Hmura, Sydney | 2332 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
68. | Hogan, Anna | 2333 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
69. | Hollmer, Lauren | 2334 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
70. | Hotaling, Luccabella | 2335 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
71. | Ivey, Samantha | 2336 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
72. | Jacques, Katelyn | 2337 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
73. | Jacques, Olivia | 2338 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
74. | Junjulas, Heather | 2339 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
75. | Keller, Olivia | 2340 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
76. | Kelly, McKenna | 2341 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
77. | Kelly, Meg | 2342 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
78. | Klingbeil, Yeva | 2343 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
79. | Kolath, Diana | 2344 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
80. | Kondracki, Alyssa | 2345 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
81. | LaFleche, Grace | 2346 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
82. | LaMarche, Jillian | 2347 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
83. | Lavigne, Maia | 2348 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
84. | Lazurus, Naomi | 2349 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
85. | Leggett, Taylor | 2350 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
86. | Liu, Jessica | 2351 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 43 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
87. | Lomascolo, Olivia | 2352 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
88. | Lyons, Katelyn | 2353 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
89. | Mack, Abigail | 2354 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
90. | Maddalone, Elise | 2355 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
91. | Maloney, Emma | 2356 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
92. | Marion, Alli | 2357 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
93. | Maxon, Haley | 2358 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
94. | Maynard, Emily | 2359 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
95. | McCann, Rachel | 2360 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
96. | McClintock, Jen | 2361 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
97. | McLaughlin, Brenna | 2362 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
98. | McLaughlin, Cassie | 2363 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
99. | McLaughlin, Jenny | 2364 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
100. | McNamee, Maggie | 2365 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
101. | Minissale, Alexa | 2366 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
102. | Moen, Karina | 2367 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
103. | Partaw, Julia | 2368 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
104. | Partlow, Maggie | 2369 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
105. | Partridge, Chloe | 2370 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
106. | Pastore, Sophie | 2371 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
107. | Perkinson, Mary | 2372 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
108. | Peters, Erin | 2373 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
109. | Peyron, Caroline | 2374 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
110. | Phelps, Julia | 2375 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
111. | Ralph, Celia | 2376 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
112. | Reale, Hannah | 2377 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
113. | Reinisch, Sydney | 2378 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
114. | Rivet, Sarah | 2379 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
115. | Robinson, Samantha | 2380 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
116. | Rowe, Emma | 2381 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
117. | Schaffer, Michaela | 2382 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
118. | Smallwood, Mackenzie | 2383 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
119. | Smith, Aleah | 2384 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
120. | Smith, Shaina | 2385 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
121. | Spenziero, Talia | 2386 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
122. | Spinner, Brynna | 2387 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
123. | Sramek, Rita | 2388 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
124. | Steinbeiser, Evy | 2389 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
125. | Steinbeiser, Lilly | 2390 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
126. | Sterle, Rachel | 2391 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
127. | Sweeney, Aislinn | 2392 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
128. | Sweet, Hannah | 2393 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
129. | Troy, Michaela | 2394 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 44 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Shenendehowa High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
130. | Van der Veer, Sarah | 2395 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
131. | Vandergriff, Hannah | 2396 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
132. | Vanheusen, Emery | 2397 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
133. | Wagoner, Marissa | 2398 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
134. | Willard, Victoria | 2399 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
135. | Wolfe, Jessica | 2400 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
136. | Worden, Katie | 2401 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
137. | Zophy, Payton | 2402 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 45 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
South Glens Falls High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Baker, Emily | 340 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
2. | Barden, Natalie | 341 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Bennett, Kiana | 342 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
4. | Bouffard, Josilyn | 343 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
5. | Bruno, Keirstin | 344 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
6. | Chadwick, Ashley | 345 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
7. | Colvin, Marissa | 346 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
8. | Cook, Kassondra (Kassi) | 347 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
9. | Cooper, Mia | 348 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
10. | Corentto, Abigail | 349 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
11. | Cormie, Eden | 350 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Dean, AnnaMarie | 351 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
13. | DePoy, Martha | 352 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
14. | DeSimone, Jaime | 353 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
15. | Diel, Isabella | 354 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | doescher, cassidy | 355 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
17. | duell, kierah | 356 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Fialkovich, Hailey | 357 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
19. | fitzgerald, Anna | 358 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
20. | Haley, Abby | 359 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
21. | Hallenbeck, Olivia | 360 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
22. | Hammond, Kara | 361 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
23. | Hayes, Taylor | 362 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
24. | Hutter, Moriah | 363 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
25. | Jackson, Morgan | 364 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
26. | Kenley, Emma | 365 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
27. | Kohanek, Ginger | 366 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
28. | Mallette, Christine | 367 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
29. | mclean, denise | 368 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
30. | McLean, Hannah | 369 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
31. | Merchant, Sheraton | 370 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
32. | Mohanlal, Autumn | 371 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
33. | Paris, Brooklynn | 372 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
34. | Picerno, Vivian | 373 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
35. | Richard, Lea | 374 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
36. | Ruby, Brooke | 375 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
37. | Ruddy, Rachael | 376 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
38. | Salaway, Karlee | 377 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
39. | santana, vada | 378 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
40. | seaman, gretel | 379 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
41. | seaman, Rachel | 380 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
42. | Shortte, Jedidiah | 381 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
43. | shortte, Petra | 382 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 46 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
South Glens Falls High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
44. | sperry, kate | 383 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
45. | Summerville, Destanie | 384 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
46. | Swartz, Jadin | 385 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
47. | Terry, Brooke | 386 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
48. | Thomas, Kionah | 387 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
49. | Walter, Maddison | 388 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
50. | Whorf, Skyler | 389 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
51. | Wilson, Madeline | 390 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
52. | Wright, Callie | 391 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Stillwater Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Akiyano, Sicily | 1813 | W | JR | ||||||||||
2. | Brinsko, Paige | 1814 | W | SO | ||||||||||
3. | Cage, Kiara | 1815 | W | FR | ||||||||||
4. | Conroy, Kiersten | 1816 | W | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Frank, Kyleigh | 1817 | W | SO | ||||||||||
6. | Hebert, Avery | 1818 | W | SO | ||||||||||
7. | Krochina, Madison | 1819 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Lescault, Tayler | 1820 | W | JR | ||||||||||
9. | Locci, Gianna | 1821 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Macica, Brooke | 1822 | W | JR | ||||||||||
11. | McLaughlin, Bre | 1823 | W | SO | ||||||||||
12. | Murphy, Aubrey | 1824 | W | SR | ||||||||||
13. | Rich, Skylar | 1825 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
14. | Rymski, Maddy | 1826 | W | FR | ||||||||||
15. | Sheehan, Faith | 1827 | W | SR | ||||||||||
16. | Staie, Teya | 1828 | W | FR | ||||||||||
17. | Tanner, Lily | 1829 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 47 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Tamarac High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Barcomb, Mackenzie | 1 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
2. | Bruno, Alexis | 2 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
3. | Campbell, Jenna | 3 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
4. | Carista, Lexis | 4 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
5. | Champagne, Kathryn | 5 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
6. | Champagne, Sophie | 6 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
7. | Evertsen, Breanne | 7 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
8. | Feehan-Littlejohn, Morgan | 8 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
9. | Heinrichs, Jessica | 9 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
10. | Hemming, Skyyler | 10 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
11. | Honsinger, Haley | 11 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
12. | Hunt, Jenna | 12 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
13. | Hutter, Michelle | 13 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
14. | Kelley, Margret | 14 | W | 10 | ||||||||||
15. | LeBarron, Alivia | 15 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
16. | Madigan, Nicole | 16 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
17. | McClurg, Alyssa | 17 | W | 9 | ||||||||||
18. | Quanckenbush, Mia | 18 | W | 7 | ||||||||||
19. | Ryan, McKenna | 19 | W | 11 | ||||||||||
20. | Schroeder, Isabelle | 20 | W | 12 | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 48 | |||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | ||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | ||||||||||||||
Union College | ||||||||||||||
School Roster | ||||||||||||||
Troy High School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Adams, Destini | 2045 | W | FR | ||||||||||
2. | Anderson-Johnson, Cachet | 2046 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | Assallami, Shaima | 2047 | W | SR | ||||||||||
4. | Belle, Angel | 2048 | W | FR | ||||||||||
5. | Bruno, Alyssa | 2049 | W | FR | ||||||||||
6. | Buscaglia, Molly | 2050 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Collins, Grace | 2051 | W | SO | ||||||||||
8. | Davis, Gediayah | 2052 | W | FR | ||||||||||
9. | Dickson, Ojiaha | 2053 | W | FR | ||||||||||
10. | Gettings, Brianna | 2054 | W | FR | ||||||||||
11. | Gutierrez, Aiyanna | 2055 | W | JR | ||||||||||
12. | Harrigan, Irelyn | 2056 | W | FR | ||||||||||
13. | Khalafalla, Nasma | 2057 | W | FR | ||||||||||
14. | Khalafalla, Razan | 2058 | W | SR | ||||||||||
15. | Malek, Rachel | 2059 | W | FR | ||||||||||
16. | Nurse, Kiya | 2060 | W | SO | ||||||||||
17. | Parker, Jade | 2061 | W | JR | ||||||||||
18. | Poland, Allison | 2062 | W | JR | ||||||||||
19. | Smith, Danae | 2063 | W | JR | ||||||||||
20. | Vandenburgh, Jordan | 2064 | W | FR | ||||||||||
21. | Young, Gianna | 2065 | W | FR | ||||||||||
22. | Douglas, Ulysis | 2226 | W | SO | ||||||||||
23. | Elmanzoal, Nadia | 2227 | W | FR | ||||||||||
24. | Seay, Amariona | 2228 | W | FR | ||||||||||
Waterford Central School | ||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | ||||||||||
1. | Bauer, Alivia | 1059 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
2. | Burns, Caer | 1060 | W | JR | ||||||||||
3. | D'Ambro, Isabella | 1061 | W | SO | ||||||||||
4. | DeShaw, Ava | 1062 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
5. | Formosa, Ashley | 1063 | W | JR | ||||||||||
6. | Kinney, Julia | 1064 | W | FR | ||||||||||
7. | Quick, Erica | 1065 | W | SR | ||||||||||
8. | Seguin, Katelyn | 1066 | W | 8 | ||||||||||
9. | Kelly, Emily | 2236 | W | SR | ||||||||||
Licensed To: Sky's The Limit Track and Field | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11/29/2017 Page 49 | ||||||||||||||
2016-17 TCITL Meet - 11/26/2016 | |||||||||||||||
Section 2 - Indoor Track League | |||||||||||||||
Union College | |||||||||||||||
School Roster | |||||||||||||||
Watervliet High School | |||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | |||||||||||
1. | Delsignore, Lillihanna | 2726 | W | FR | |||||||||||
2. | DelSignore, Morgan | 2727 | W | FR | |||||||||||
3. | Gentry, Maleah | 2728 | W | SR | |||||||||||
4. | Keefer, Angela | 2729 | W | SR | |||||||||||
5. | Mariano, Aliciah | 2730 | W | SO | |||||||||||
6. | Shantel, Daguiar | 2731 | W | JR | |||||||||||
7. | Sheneka, Hylaniah | 2732 | W | SO | |||||||||||
8. | Smith, Maia | 2733 | W | FR | |||||||||||
9. | Wilson, Alexis | 2734 | W | SR | |||||||||||
10. | Zawistowski, Abbigial | 2735 | W | SO | |||||||||||
Whitehall Central School | |||||||||||||||
Name | Comp# | Sex | Year | Birth Date | |||||||||||
1. | Arias, Stefania | 3188 | W | JR | |||||||||||
2. | Austin, Morgan | 3189 | W | FR | |||||||||||
3. | Eggleston, Zoe | 3190 | W | FR | |||||||||||
4. | Miner, Madison | 3191 | W | FR | |||||||||||
5. | O'Dell, Kennedy | 3192 | W | JR | |||||||||||
6. | Schmeelke, Hannah | 3193 | W | SO | |||||||||||
7. | Tisi, Patti | 3194 | W | SO | |||||||||||
Total Athletes: 1,556 | |||||||||||||||
Total Relays: 0 |