Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 1  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Academy of the Holy Names  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Baynes, Anna 1130  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Carbone, Kathryn 1131  W   11  
     
  
 3.  Carioto, Lauren 1132  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Carney, Julianna 1133  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Coughlin, Sinead 1134  W    8  
     
  
 6.  Drindak, Adrianna 1135  W    8  
     
  
 7.  Febus, Veronica 1136  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Franchini, Meredith 1137  W   12  
     
  
 9.  Franchini, Sarah 1138  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Geddies, Madison 1139  W   10  
     
  
 11.  Hayes, Jacqueline 1140  W   12  
     
  
 12.  Huta, Genevieve 1141  W   12  
     
  
 13.  Insero, Gabriella 1142  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Kavanaugh, Elizabeth 1143  W   11  
     
  
 15.  LaPlante, Jessica 1144  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Myers, Emma 1145  W   11  
     
  
 17.  Neff, Kelsey 1146  W   12  
     
  
 18.  Neff, Sidney 1147  W   10  
     
  
 19.  Ottman, Livingston 1148  W    8  
     
  
 20.  Pasinella, Sophia 1149  W    9  
     
  
 21.  Rainis, Faith 1150  W    7  
     
  
 22.  Regan, Katelyn 1151  W    7  
     
  
 23.  Smith, Ella 1152  W    7  
     
  
 24.  Sprague, Gwen 1153  W    7  
     
  
 25.  Thomas, Andrea 1154  W    9  
     
  
 26.  Unser, Mariana 1155  W   12  
     
  
 27.  Valois, Rachel 1156  W    8  
     
  
 28.  Vogel, Claudia 1157  W   10  
     
  
 29.  Vogel, Isabel 1158  W    8  
     
  
 30.  Vogel, Madeleine 1159  W   12  
     
  
 31.  Donlon, Theresa 3209  W   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 2  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany Academy for Boys  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Brehm, Owen 2506  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Campito, Jack 2507  M   JR  
     
  
 3.  Carroll, David 2508  M   FR  
     
  
 4.  Comparin, Will 2509  M   FR  
     
  
 5.  Fearn, Cameron 2510  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Fleischer, Cael 2511  M   JR  
     
  
 7.  Forbes, Carter 2512  M   JR  
     
  
 8.  Foyt, Alex 2513  M   SR  
     
  
 9.  Graziano, Nick 2514  M   JR  
     
  
 10.  Gulock, Trevor 2515  M   SR  
     
  
 11.  Hada, Vishal 2516  M   SO  
     
  
 12.  Haworth, Harry 2517  M    8  
     
  
 13.  Jones, Doanld 2518  M   JR  
     
  
 14.  Lacey, Daniel 2519  M   SR  
     
  
 15.  Li, Alex 2520  M   FR  
     
  
 16.  Madan, Jay 2521  M   FR  
     
  
 17.  O'Brien, Conners 2522  M   SR  
     
  
 18.  O'Leary, Marcus 2523  M   SR  
     
  
 19.  Peterson, Scott 2524  M   SR  
     
  
 20.  Praileau, Ahmad 2525  M   SO  
     
  
 21.  Renken, Carsten 2526  M   FR  
     
  
 22.  Smith, Jeremy 2527  M   FR  
     
  
 23.  Stain, George 2528  M   JR  
     
  
 24.  Verstandig, Chris 2529  M   SR  
     
  
 25.  Wilcenski, Bryan 2530  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 3  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany Academy for Girls  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Balint, Hanieka 2238  W   SR  
     
  
 2.  Blancovich, Vicki 2239  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Carter, Jade 2240  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Chaput, Hannah 2241  W   JR  
     
  
 5.  Diedrick, Latasha 2242  W   JR  
     
  
 6.  Doolan, Caroline 2243  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  eisenhardt, Liv 2244  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Epstein, Jessica 2245  W   FR  
     
  
 9.  Forbes, Maddie 2246  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Galasso, Mia 2247  W   SO  
     
  
 11.  Gomez, Fabiola 2248  W   JR  
     
  
 12.  Hua, Kai 2249  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Ingerson, Morgen 2250  W   SO  
     
  
 14.  Lucey, Ali 2251  W   SO  
     
  
 15.  Milliken, Mia 2252  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Murphy, Emily 2253  W   SR  
     
  
 17.  Pascoe, Renee 2254  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Phillips, Sara 2255  W   FR  
     
  
 19.  Piddock, Erin 2256  W   SO  
     
  
 20.  Plante, Allison 2257  W   SO  
     
  
 21.  Rao, Vama 2258  W   SR  
     
  
 22.  Sakoulas, Eleanna 2259  W   SR  
     
  
 23.  Sears, Morgan 2260  W   JR  
     
  
 24.  Szelest, Stephanie 2261  W   SR  
     
  
 25.  Tomson, Cate 2262  W   JR  
     
  
 26.  Trauring, Taylor 2263  W   JR  
     
  
 27.  Yaghi, Eve 2264  W   SO  
     
  
 28.  Zacher, Julia 2265  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 4  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Aguado, Olivia 1440  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Bamanga, Certe 1441  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Bint ismail, Shahidah 1442  W   SR  
     
  
 4.  Boykins, LaAsia 1443  W   SO  
     
  
 5.  Bryant, Aliyah 1444  W   SO  
     
  
 6.  Carridice, Unelee 1445  W   FR  
     
  
 7.  Castillo, Kassandra 1446  W   FR  
     
  
 8.  Chaney, Natavia 1447  W   SO  
     
  
 9.  Clement, Azearia 1448  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Colafati, Amelia 1449  W   SO  
     
  
 11.  Cromartie, Zaniah 1450  W   FR  
     
  
 12.  Diaz De La Cruz, Sarahi 1451  W   FR  
     
  
 13.  Echavarria DeLeon, Darianny 1452  W   SO  
     
  
 14.  Fasullo, Elena 1453  W   FR  
     
  
 15.  Ford, Keimaja 1454  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Gaa, Tracy 1455  W   SO  
     
  
 17.  Guidetti, Angelina 1456  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Hamilton, Aniah 1457  W   SO  
     
  
 19.  Haugh, Aine 1458  W   JR  
     
  
 20.  Holland, Shamari 1459  W   SO  
     
  
 21.  Inema, Nadia 1460  W   SO  
     
  
 22.  Jarrett, Ashantea 1461  W   SO  
     
  
 23.  Johnson, Julianna 1462  W   JR  
     
  
 24.  Johnson, Zavea 1463  W   SR  
     
  
 25.  Lawrence, Timera 1464  W   JR  
     
  
 26.  Levy, Dalia 1465  W   FR  
     
  
 27.  Liverpool, Syaira 1466  W   FR  
     
  
 28.  Lomack, Q’aliyjah 1467  W   JR  
     
  
 29.  Marley-Wright, Emma 1468  W   JR  
     
  
 30.  Mason, Shantasia 1469  W   JR  
     
  
 31.  Melvin, Delecia 1470  W   JR  
     
  
 32.  Millwood, Zoey 1471  W   FR  
     
  
 33.  Morse, Lina 1472  W   SO  
     
  
 34.  Moutsinga, Cyrielle 1473  W   SO  
     
  
 35.  O'Toole, Faith 1474  W   SO  
     
  
 36.  Patnaude, Claire 1475  W   JR  
     
  
 37.  Pelaez-colon, Malenny 1476  W   FR  
     
  
 38.  Pettiway, Alyrah 1477  W   FR  
     
  
 39.  Poole, Nyanna 1478  W   SR  
     
  
 40.  Rene, Dounaille 1479  W   JR  
     
  
 41.  Rios, Yesenia 1480  W   FR  
     
  
 42.  Rodriguez, Gabrielle 1481  W   SR  
     
  
 43.  Ruiz, Jada 1482  W   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 5  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Russell, Emma 1483  W   JR  
     
  
 45.  Samuel, Shanaylia 1484  W   SO  
     
  
 46.  Saunders, Victoria 1485  W   JR  
     
  
 47.  Shi, Tina 1486  W   FR  
     
  
 48.  Springsteen, Jade 1487  W   FR  
     
  
 49.  Strich, Elli Sol 1488  W   JR  
     
  
 50.  Su-Morrill, Casey 1489  W   JR  
     
  
 51.  Taylor, Amara 1490  W   SR  
     
  
 52.  Thomas, Tamera 1491  W   SR  
     
  
 53.  Tierney, Sarah 1492  W   FR  
     
  
 54.  Tillery, Khadijah 1493  W   SR  
     
  
 55.  Ucci, Nicolette 1494  W   JR  
     
  
 56.  Wilson, Ahsantae 1495  W   FR  
     
  
 57.  Wimbush, Ama'dia 1496  W   FR  
     
  
 58.  Yahudah-Edwards, Abiyah 1497  W   FR  
     
  
 59.  Aboki, Klein 1498  M   SR  
     
  
 60.  Al Tameemi, Abdelaziz 1499  M   SR  
     
  
 61.  Alamo-Benitez, Edgar 1500  M   SR  
     
  
 62.  Alkahraman, Abdul 1501  M   SO  
     
  
 63.  Almoussa, Ahmad 1502  M   SO  
     
  
 64.  Almoussa, Mohamad 1503  M   SO  
     
  
 65.  Al-Zaydan, Ahmed 1504  M   FR  
     
  
 66.  Anderson, Jackson 1505  M   JR  
     
  
 67.  Babiker, Ali 1506  M   SR  
     
  
 68.  Ceniza, Sven 1507  M   SO  
     
  
 69.  Chapman, Shylik 1508  M   SR  
     
  
 70.  Correa, Felix 1509  M   SR  
     
  
 71.  Croft, Joshua 1510  M   JR  
     
  
 72.  Dozier, Jahshown 1511  M   SO  
     
  
 73.  Eveleth, Jason 1512  M   JR  
     
  
 74.  Eveleth, William 1513  M   FR  
     
  
 75.  Frazer, Brandell 1514  M   SO  
     
  
 76.  Gallagher, Michael 1515  M   SO  
     
  
 77.  Gamble, Dohnnie 1516  M   FR  
     
  
 78.  Goolsby, Ja’Khari 1517  M   SO  
     
  
 79.  Grady, Shafiyq 1518  M   SR  
     
  
 80.  Greenblatt, Noah 1519  M   JR  
     
  
 81.  Heller, Max 1520  M   SR  
     
  
 82.  Huda, Inul 1521  M   JR  
     
  
 83.  Hung Mang, Francis 1522  M   JR  
     
  
 84.  Ignacio, Anthony 1523  M   JR  
     
  
 85.  Johnson, Siyan 1524  M   SR  
     
  
 86.  Joslin, Connor 1525  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 6  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Albany High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 87.  Kimbrough-Davis, Tamir 1526  M   FR  
     
  
 88.  Lar, Hser 1527  M   JR  
     
  
 89.  Martin, Jason 1528  M   JR  
     
  
 90.  Masih, Afeer 1529  M   SR  
     
  
 91.  Masih, Jonathan 1530  M   JR  
     
  
 92.  Masih, Muheeb 1531  M   SR  
     
  
 93.  McCann, Andre 1532  M    8  
     
  
 94.  Mohammed, Asa 1533  M   SO  
     
  
 95.  Moore, De’Ante 1534  M   SR  
     
  
 96.  Permaul, DiAndre 1535  M   JR  
     
  
 97.  Prendergast, Kyle 1536  M   FR  
     
  
 98.  Reid, Joshua 1537  M   SO  
     
  
 99.  Richard, Graham 1538  M    7  
     
  
 100.  Richards, Devante 1539  M   FR  
     
  
 101.  Saadat, Mansoor 1540  M   SO  
     
  
 102.  Saha, Pratik 1541  M   SO  
     
  
 103.  Sebatware, Yves 1542  M   JR  
     
  
 104.  Shadrack, Nsengiyumva 1543  M   FR  
     
  
 105.  Siddiqui, Waheed 1544  M   JR  
     
  
 106.  Sifontes, Joshua 1545  M   SO  
     
  
 107.  Thapa, Pujan 1546  M   JR  
     
  
 108.  Umuhuza, Blaise 1547  M   SR  
     
  
 109.  Uzbek, Ghaffar 1548  M   SO  
     
  
 110.  Woods, Andre 1549  M   SO  
     
  
 111.  Davis, Asia 1673  W   JR  
     
  
 112.  Sanders, Shakiya 3206  W   SO  
     
  
 113.  McQueen, My'Unique 3207  W   FR  
     
  
 114.  Su-Morill, Clare 3208  W   FR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 7  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Amsterdam High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Alicea, Hailee 2068  W   11  
     
  
 2.  Beekman, Charli 2069  W    9  
     
  
 3.  Boston, Chara 2070  W   12  
     
  
 4.  Brown, Makayla 2071  W    9  
     
  
 5.  Carmona, Madison 2072  W   11  
     
  
 6.  Castillo, Francescha 2073  W   12  
     
  
 7.  Cintron, Jamaris 2074  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Dayian, Sofia 2075  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Feliciano, Gabby 2076  W   11  
     
  
 10.  Fernandez, Natalie 2077  W   12  
     
  
 11.  Fleischer, Krystal 2078  W   12  
     
  
 12.  Gomez, Emma 2079  W   11  
     
  
 13.  Grybos, Skylar 2080  W   10  
     
  
 14.  Kamanu, Kayla 2081  W   11  
     
  
 15.  Kaminski, Samantha 2082  W   11  
     
  
 16.  Kelly, Emma 2083  W   10  
     
  
 17.  Krawczyk, Taylor 2084  W   11  
     
  
 18.  Kuchis, Alyssa 2085  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Madej, Haley 2086  W   12  
     
  
 20.  Marinov, Alinah 2087  W    9  
     
  
 21.  Marshall, Brook 2088  W    9  
     
  
 22.  Mead, Lorryn 2089  W    9  
     
  
 23.  Mercado, Tamily 2090  W   10  
     
  
 24.  Oleksak, Madison 2091  W   10  
     
  
 25.  Perez, Elianet 2092  W    9  
     
  
 26.  Rose, Keisha 2093  W    9  
     
  
 27.  Saines, Abby 2094  W   12  
     
  
 28.  Santana, Brenda 2095  W   12  
     
  
 29.  Santiago, Lauren 2096  W   11  
     
  
 30.  Smith, Josie 2097  W    9  
     
  
 31.  Sondrup, Kayla 2098  W   10  
     
  
 32.  Stanavich, Gabby 2099  W   11  
     
  
 33.  Sturdivant, Aniah 2100  W    8  
     
  
 34.  Szczepanik, Sydney 2101  W    9  
     
  
 35.  Valberg, Melody 2102  W    9  
     
  
 36.  Bonnano, Giordan 2103  M    9  
     
  
 37.  Carter, Nadeem 2104  M   11  
     
  
 38.  Carter, Naseem 2105  M   11  
     
  
 39.  Crounse, Matthew 2106  M   11  
     
  
 40.  DiManno, Louis 2107  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Dzikowicz, Trevor 2108  M    9  
     
  
 42.  Fernandez, Cuba 2109  M   10  
     
  
 43.  Gomez, Edwin 2110  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 8  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Amsterdam High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Gomez, Jacob 2111  M    9  
     
  
 45.  Gomez, Misael 2112  M   12  
     
  
 46.  Herbert, Romeo 2113  M   12  
     
  
 47.  Kline, Alex 2114  M    9  
     
  
 48.  Krawczyk, Floyd 2115  M   10  
     
  
 49.  Martinez, Robert 2116  M   11  
     
  
 50.  Muniz, Carlos 2117  M   12  
     
  
 51.  Ortiz, Jorge 2118  M    9  
     
  
 52.  Rafalik, Marshall 2119  M   12  
     
  
 53.  Rafalik, Wesley 2120  M    9  
     
  
 54.  Ramirez, Rafael 2121  M   12  
     
  
 55.  Ramos, Chaun'J 2122  M    9  
     
  
 56.  Reyes, Antonio 2123  M   11  
     
  
 57.  Reyes, Hector 2124  M    9  
     
  
 58.  Rivera, Marco 2125  M   10  
     
  
 59.  Rivera-Zeno, Emanuel 2126  M   11  
     
  
 60.  Rodriguez, Luis 2127  M   12  
     
  
 61.  Sanchez, Angel 2128  M   11  
     
  
 62.  Santiago, Marcos 2129  M   11  
     
  
 63.  Steber, Daniel 2130  M    9  
     
  
 64.  Vargas, Kevin 2131  M   11  
     
  
 65.  Wolff, Morgan 2231  W   11  
     
  
 66.  Lazarou, Olivia 2232  W   12  
     
  
 67.  Carter, Nasser 3321  M   11  
     
  
 68.  Kamanu, Ryan 3413  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 9  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bubie, Victoria 2631  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Carey, Marissa 2632  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Carney, Shannon 2633  W   SR  
     
  
 4.  Carroll, Alana 2634  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Carroll, Fiona 2635  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Carter, Cadence 2636  W    8  
     
  
 7.  Chan, Hadley 2637  W   JR  
     
  
 8.  Chenot, Kiara 2638  W    8  
     
  
 9.  Coluccio, Samantha 2639  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  DeJulio, Serena 2640  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  DuBois, Olivia 2641  W   SR  
     
  
 12.  Faragon, Ava 2642  W    8  
     
  
 13.  Foster, Julia 2643  W   FR  
     
  
 14.  Gile, Maddie 2644  W   SO  
     
  
 15.  Glanton, Megan 2645  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Hale, Julie 2646  W    7  
     
  
 17.  Hale, Megan 2647  W   JR  
     
  
 18.  Harland, Lauren 2648  W   SO  
     
  
 19.  Harriman, Emma 2649  W   FR  
     
  
 20.  Herzig, Pearl Arlyss 2650  W   SR  
     
  
 21.  Holden, Sally 2651  W   SR  
     
  
 22.  Kiehl, Lena 2652  W   SO  
     
  
 23.  Limoges, Emma 2653  W   SR  
     
  
 24.  Lindheimer, Alyssa 2654  W   SO  
     
  
 25.  Mainville, Nancy 2655  W   JR  
     
  
 26.  Mazzacco, Kimberly 2656  W    7  
     
  
 27.  Mazzacco, Marisa 2657  W    7  
     
  
 28.  Meyers, Lauren 2658  W   SO  
     
  
 29.  Mulligan, Bridget 2659  W   JR  
     
  
 30.  Mulligan, Hope 2660  W   FR  
     
  
 31.  Murray, Madelynn 2661  W   FR  
     
  
 32.  O'Neill-Knasick, Katie 2662  W   SR  
     
  
 33.  O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly-Jean 2663  W   SO  
     
  
 34.  Owens, Elizabeth 2664  W   FR  
     
  
 35.  Pastore, Isabella 2665  W   SR  
     
  
 36.  Pelcher, Farrell 2666  W   SR  
     
  
 37.  Salerno, Carley 2667  W   SO  
     
  
 38.  Schaefer, Kristen 2668  W   SR  
     
  
 39.  Stay, Claudia 2669  W   SR  
     
  
 40.  Swinson, Bryanna 2670  W   SO  
     
  
 41.  Swinson, McKenzie 2671  W   FR  
     
  
 42.  Thomas, Serenity 2672  W    8  
     
  
 43.  Vanderkar, Alex 2673  W   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 10  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Ware, Lydia 2674  W   SO  
     
  
 45.  Wrenn, Merrill 2675  W   JR  
     
  
 46.  Zimmerman, Caryn 2676  W   FR  
     
  
 47.  Balogh, Adam 2677  M   SO  
     
  
 48.  Beskid, Michael 2678  M   JR  
     
  
 49.  Bielawski, Logan 2679  M   JR  
     
  
 50.  Bond, Martin 2680  M   SR  
     
  
 51.  Bonesteel, Noah 2681  M   SO  
     
  
 52.  Bradway, Austin 2682  M   JR  
     
  
 53.  Brand, Spencer 2683  M    8  
     
  
 54.  Brunelle, Colin 2684  M    7  
     
  
 55.  Bryant, Kevin 2685  M   FR  
     
  
 56.  Catlin, Shawn 2686  M    8  
     
  
 57.  Chenette, Hayden 2687  M   SO  
     
  
 58.  Clerico, Michael 2688  M    8  
     
  
 59.  Cocca, James 2689  M   JR  
     
  
 60.  Cordero, Anthony 2690  M   FR  
     
  
 61.  Crawford-Harris, Jesse 2691  M   JR  
     
  
 62.  Dawes, Geoffrey 2692  M   FR  
     
  
 63.  DeJulio, Matthew 2693  M    7  
     
  
 64.  DeWolf, Jared 2694  M   SR  
     
  
 65.  Elliott, Lorenzo 2695  M   SO  
     
  
 66.  Escobar, Logan 2696  M   SO  
     
  
 67.  Finelli, James 2697  M   JR  
     
  
 68.  Goddard Hathaway, Quinn 2698  M   SO  
     
  
 69.  Gundrum, Jeremy 2699  M   SR  
     
  
 70.  Gutheil, Ryan 2700  M   SR  
     
  
 71.  Hausler, Tyler 2701  M   SO  
     
  
 72.  Hildebrandt, Gabriel 2702  M   SO  
     
  
 73.  Holohan, Keston 2703  M   SO  
     
  
 74.  Hotaling, Zack 2704  M   JR  
     
  
 75.  Jacobson, Roy (Jake) 2705  M   FR  
     
  
 76.  Johnson, Adam 2706  M   SR  
     
  
 77.  Kardelky, Andrew 2707  M   JR  
     
  
 78.  LeDuc, Austain 2708  M   SR  
     
  
 79.  Limoges, Adam 2709  M   SO  
     
  
 80.  Marrochello, Dominic 2710  M   FR  
     
  
 81.  McCarty, Mike 2711  M   SO  
     
  
 82.  Meyer, Jason 2712  M   SO  
     
  
 83.  Michaels, Xander 2713  M   SO  
     
  
 84.  Milanese, Joseph 2714  M   SO  
     
  
 85.  Millington, Aidan 2715  M   SO  
     
  
 86.  Minehan, Michael 2716  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 11  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Averill Park High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 87.  Morin, Matthew 2717  M   SO  
     
  
 88.  Natalie, Joey 2718  M   JR  
     
  
 89.  Nethercott, Kyle 2719  M   JR  
     
  
 90.  O'Neill-Knasick, John 2720  M    8  
     
  
 91.  Smith, Seth 2721  M   SO  
     
  
 92.  Stewart, Jacob 2722  M   SR  
     
  
 93.  Stewart, Jeremy 2723  M   FR  
     
  
 94.  Suscietto, Gage 2724  M   FR  
     
  
 95.  Unser, Jacob 2725  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 12  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Ballston Spa High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bickel, Kathryn 2745  W   FR  
     
  
 2.  Brooks, Abigale 2746  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Byrd, Moriah 2747  W   JR  
     
  
 4.  DeMars, Faith 2748  W   SO  
     
  
 5.  Freightenburgh, Zoe 2749  W   FR  
     
  
 6.  Greco, Julia 2750  W   JR  
     
  
 7.  Greco, Karina 2751  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Harvey, Sarah 2752  W   SO  
     
  
 9.  Hu, Sabrina 2753  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Kemp, Victoria 2754  W   JR  
     
  
 11.  Liuzzo, Allison 2755  W   JR  
     
  
 12.  Lunman, Alyssa 2756  W   FR  
     
  
 13.  Lunman, Katelyn 2757  W   JR  
     
  
 14.  McLain, Brianna 2758  W   JR  
     
  
 15.  Meadors, Emilee 2759  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  O'Rourke, Jillian 2760  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Skylstad, Olivia 2761  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Skylstad, Sarah 2762  W    7  
     
  
 19.  Taylor, Victoria 2763  W   SR  
     
  
 20.  Vass, Reka 2764  W   SR  
     
  
 21.  Wachtel, Carleigh 2765  W   SO  
     
  
 22.  Weeks, Katie 2766  W   FR  
     
  
 23.  Whitfield, Catherine 2767  W   SO  
     
  
 24.  Antoski, Nick 2768  M   SR  
     
  
 25.  Brooks, Austin 2769  M   SO  
     
  
 26.  Cook, Ethan 2770  M   FR  
     
  
 27.  Curley, Hayden 2771  M   SO  
     
  
 28.  Dwyer, Tim 2772  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  Fletcher, Brennan 2773  M   JR  
     
  
 30.  Freightenburgh, Ian 2774  M   SR  
     
  
 31.  Garland, Patrick 2775  M   SO  
     
  
 32.  Gaudin, Yann 2776  M   SO  
     
  
 33.  Gerber, Alexander 2777  M   SO  
     
  
 34.  Gibson, Lukas 2778  M   SR  
     
  
 35.  Greenspan, Zachary 2779  M   JR  
     
  
 36.  Guerin, Ben 2780  M   SO  
     
  
 37.  Hogan, Andre 2781  M   SO  
     
  
 38.  Kearney, Dylan 2782  M   SO  
     
  
 39.  Killian, Thomas 2783  M   JR  
     
  
 40.  McNamara, Kevin 2784  M   FR  
     
  
 41.  Meerdink, Justin 2785  M   SR  
     
  
 42.  Mull, Corbin 2786  M   SO  
     
  
 43.  Shephard, Aidan 2787  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 13  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Ballston Spa High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Vadnais, Levi 2788  M   JR  
     
  
 45.  Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn Omar 2789  M   SO  
     
  
 46.  Vesic, Joseph 2790  M   SR  
     
  
 47.  Walz, Riley 2791  M   SO  
     
  
 48.  Whalen, Jack 2792  M   FR  
     
  
 49.  Willard, Riley 2793  M   SO  
     
  
 50.  Zadoorian, Riley 2794  M   FR  
     
  
 
 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bennett, Mollie 904  W    9  
     
  
 2.  Brown, Paige 905  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Crossett, Cecelia 906  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Doherty, Isabella 907  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Fischer, Kira 908  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Grzywaczewski, Miranda 909  W   10  
     
  
 7.  Hanley, Kristen 910  W   12  
     
  
 8.  Judge, Nicole 911  W   10  
     
  
 9.  Mengel, Sam 912  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Mundell, Caroline 913  W   10  
     
  
 11.  Puzulis, Michelle 914  W    9  
     
  
 12.  Rodrigue, Vanessa 915  W   10  
     
  
 13.  Sherwin, Kara 916  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Simpson, Olivia 917  W    9  
     
  
 15.  Von Haugg, Tarah 918  W    9  
     
  
 16.  Yandon, Angeliena 919  W   12  
     
  
 17.  Bungay, Brandon 920  M    9  
     
  
 18.  Bungay, Ryan 921  M    9  
     
  
 19.  Dawdy-Narvaez, Christian 922  M   11  
     
  
 20.  Jackson, Travis 923  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Motschmann, Sean 924  M   10  
     
  
 22.  Creamer, Kyla 2233  W   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 14  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Abbott, Nora 602  M   12  
     
  
 2.  Abdo, Christian 603  M   10  
     
  
 3.  Amato, Annabella 604  M   11  
     
  
 4.  Anastasi, Alexa 605  M   12  
     
  
 5.  Andres, Luke 606  M   12  
     
  
 6.  Apuzzi, Grace 607  M    9  
     
  
 7.  Armbruster, Christina 608  M   11  
     
  
 8.  Bashant, Maddy 609  M   11  
     
  
 9.  Beesley, Jamiela 610  M   12  
     
  
 10.  Bennett, Brogan 611  M   10  
     
  
 11.  Bidstrup, Devin 612  M   12  
     
  
 12.  Bievenue, Henry 613  M   10  
     
  
 13.  Blowers, Beau 614  M   11  
     
  
 14.  Blowers, Bobby 615  M   10  
     
  
 15.  Boegel, Clare 616  M   11  
     
  
 16.  Bogardus, Molly 617  M   12  
     
  
 17.  Bohn, Connor 618  M   10  
     
  
 18.  Bonacci, Katie 619  M   12  
     
  
 19.  Bowerman, Morgan 620  M   10  
     
  
 20.  Briscoe, Jason 621  M   12  
     
  
 21.  Bronk, Jack 622  M    9  
     
  
 22.  Bucher, Meghan 623  M   11  
     
  
 23.  Cartwright, Maggie 624  M    9  
     
  
 24.  Cavaliere, Matt 625  M   11  
     
  
 25.  Chaplin, Clara 626  M    9  
     
  
 26.  Cheruvu, Anthony 627  M   11  
     
  
 27.  Coe, Michael 628  M   11  
     
  
 28.  Colonno, Alexander 629  M   10  
     
  
 29.  Cooper, Julianna 630  M   12  
     
  
 30.  Coton, Elise 631  M   12  
     
  
 31.  Culley, Kyle 632  M   11  
     
  
 32.  Daniels, Elizabeth 633  M   11  
     
  
 33.  Danziger, Ava 634  M   10  
     
  
 34.  Dawson, Maia 635  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Demers, Lauren 636  M   12  
     
  
 36.  DeVoe, Michael 637  M   11  
     
  
 37.  DeVolder, Artemus 638  M   11  
     
  
 38.  Douglas, Darnell Jr 639  M   11  
     
  
 39.  Dounane, Adam 640  M   11  
     
  
 40.  Dzigba, Lovell 641  M   11  
     
  
 41.  Evans, Amelia 642  M   10  
     
  
 42.  Fairfax, Sarah 643  M   12  
     
  
 43.  Ferris, Declan 644  M   11  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 15  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Ferris, Liam 645  M   10  
     
  
 45.  Filler, Claire 646  M   12  
     
  
 46.  Fiske, Zachary 647  M   11  
     
  
 47.  Fitzpatrick, Fiona 648  M   12  
     
  
 48.  Flagler, Samantha 649  M   12  
     
  
 49.  Foley, Kylar 650  M   10  
     
  
 50.  Freedman, Ani 651  M   12  
     
  
 51.  Fuller, Emma 652  M    9  
     
  
 52.  Furgele, Olivia 653  M    9  
     
  
 53.  Gibbons, Marko 654  M    9  
     
  
 54.  Gillespie, Danny 655  M    9  
     
  
 55.  Gillogly, Max 656  M   10  
     
  
 56.  Glassman, Sophie 657  M   11  
     
  
 57.  Goodfellow, Taylor 658  M    9  
     
  
 58.  Gough, Meghan 659  M   10  
     
  
 59.  Grant, Emily 660  M   12  
     
  
 60.  Gregory, Garrett 661  M   10  
     
  
 61.  Grossman, Katie 662  M    9  
     
  
 62.  Grossman, Riley 663  M   12  
     
  
 63.  Guyette, Alexander 664  M   12  
     
  
 64.  Guyette, Mike 665  M   10  
     
  
 65.  Hardiman, Claire 667  M   11  
     
  
 66.  Hardiman, Graham 668  M    9  
     
  
 67.  Hart, Jason 669  M   12  
     
  
 68.  Hazaz, Michael 670  M   10  
     
  
 69.  Henning, Ryan 671  M   12  
     
  
 70.  Hewison, Julia 672  M    9  
     
  
 71.  Higgins, Julia 673  M   11  
     
  
 72.  Higgs, Ellie 674  M    9  
     
  
 73.  Hill, Dhaysia 675  M    9  
     
  
 74.  Hodge, Rachel 676  M   10  
     
  
 75.  Hollands, Grace 677  M   10  
     
  
 76.  Huber, Jack 678  M   12  
     
  
 77.  Hyams, Devin 679  M   10  
     
  
 78.  Jones, Richard 680  M   11  
     
  
 79.  Kearney, Liam 681  M   12  
     
  
 80.  Kelly, Maeve 682  M   12  
     
  
 81.  Keppler, Camryn 683  M   10  
     
  
 82.  Kessler, Ryan 684  M   11  
     
  
 83.  Kim, Eric 685  M   12  
     
  
 84.  Klein, Owen 686  M   12  
     
  
 85.  Kloss, Lizzy 687  M    9  
     
  
 86.  Klugman, Tess 688  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 16  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 87.  Koch, Amanda 689  M    9  
     
  
 88.  Koch, Noah 690  M   11  
     
  
 89.  Koch, Sophia 691  M   11  
     
  
 90.  Kotary, Madeline 692  M   11  
     
  
 91.  Koutsourades, Elena 693  M    9  
     
  
 92.  Koutsourades, Kate 694  M   11  
     
  
 93.  Kurdziolek, Steve 695  M   12  
     
  
 94.  Ledezma, Dan 696  M   10  
     
  
 95.  Ledezma, Isabel 697  M   12  
     
  
 96.  Lietzau, Rebecca 698  M   12  
     
  
 97.  Livesey, Chase 699  M    9  
     
  
 98.  Lopez, Sofia 700  M   10  
     
  
 99.  Lydon, Caroline 701  M   12  
     
  
 100.  MacDonald, Sloane 702  M   12  
     
  
 101.  Manchun Chien, Maggie 703  M   12  
     
  
 102.  Manley, Henry 704  M   12  
     
  
 103.  Manley, Luke 705  M   10  
     
  
 104.  Mara, Kately 706  M    9  
     
  
 105.  Maritato, Isabella 707  M    9  
     
  
 106.  Mastracco, Marissa 708  M    9  
     
  
 107.  Mattupurath, Evin 709  M   11  
     
  
 108.  McGrath, Grace 710  M   10  
     
  
 109.  McNay, Aidan 711  M   10  
     
  
 110.  Meek, Reghan 712  M   11  
     
  
 111.  Melas, Trystan 713  M   10  
     
  
 112.  Minnicks, Mason 714  M   10  
     
  
 113.  Moczulski, Michelle 715  M   10  
     
  
 114.  Moore, Holly 716  M   12  
     
  
 115.  Morrissey, Shane 717  M    9  
     
  
 116.  Naumovitz, Grant 718  M    9  
     
  
 117.  Norton, Emma 719  M   10  
     
  
 118.  O'Connell, Caitlyn 720  M    9  
     
  
 119.  Pace, Stuart 721  M   12  
     
  
 120.  Pastino, Grace 722  M    9  
     
  
 121.  Pastrana, Alex 723  M   12  
     
  
 122.  Pattison, Alexander 724  M    9  
     
  
 123.  Peretta, Ethan 725  M   11  
     
  
 124.  Perry, Anna 726  M   12  
     
  
 125.  Pickel, Heaven 727  M   10  
     
  
 126.  Plunkett, Lauren 728  M   10  
     
  
 127.  Pocorobba, John 729  M   10  
     
  
 128.  Pokat, Zachary 730  M   10  
     
  
 129.  Quackenbush, William 731  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 17  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 130.  Quinn, Annie 732  M   12  
     
  
 131.  Ramundo, Timothy 733  M   12  
     
  
 132.  Rappazzo, Jason 734  M   11  
     
  
 133.  Ridgway, Sophie 735  M   10  
     
  
 134.  Riedy, Joe 736  M   10  
     
  
 135.  Roberts, Max 737  M   10  
     
  
 136.  Robeson, Alexandra 738  M   12  
     
  
 137.  Roddy, Taylor 739  M   10  
     
  
 138.  Roloson, Chris 740  M   12  
     
  
 139.  Rosenberg, Ben 741  M   11  
     
  
 140.  Rosenblum, Leo 742  M   11  
     
  
 141.  Ruud, Lucas 743  M   10  
     
  
 142.  Sanchez, Adam 744  M   12  
     
  
 143.  Sanchez, Greg 745  M    9  
     
  
 144.  Schaffer, Evan 746  M   12  
     
  
 145.  Schoenblum, Seth 747  M   12  
     
  
 146.  Smith, Emily 748  M   10  
     
  
 147.  Smith, Jacob 749  M   11  
     
  
 148.  Smith, Patrick 750  M   12  
     
  
 149.  Smith, Sydney 751  M   11  
     
  
 150.  Soares, Lia 752  M   10  
     
  
 151.  Stein, Andrew 753  M   11  
     
  
 152.  Stento, Matt 754  M   11  
     
  
 153.  Stephens-Ibrahim, Imani 755  M   12  
     
  
 154.  Sui, Maggie 756  M   11  
     
  
 155.  Suzuki, Moeka 757  M   12  
     
  
 156.  Szelest, Wyatt 758  M   12  
     
  
 157.  Tiu, Sohalia 759  M    9  
     
  
 158.  Tobias-Wallingford, Hannah 760  M   12  
     
  
 159.  Vazquetelles, Madeline 761  M   11  
     
  
 160.  Veltman, Sahara 762  M    9  
     
  
 161.  Vener, Leah 763  M   10  
     
  
 162.  Vener, Sarah 764  M   12  
     
  
 163.  Vollmer, Kieran 765  M   12  
     
  
 164.  Watson, Jack 766  M   10  
     
  
 165.  Wilkins, Emma 767  M   12  
     
  
 166.  Williams, Christian 768  M   12  
     
  
 167.  Wise, Matt 769  M   12  
     
  
 168.  Wissing, Kiera 770  M   10  
     
  
 169.  Xie, Nan 771  M   12  
     
  
 170.  Zigrosser, Ryan 772  M   12  
     
  
 171.  Zilgme, Emily 773  M   12  
     
  
 172.  Zollman, Jasmine 774  M   10  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 18  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Bethlehem High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 173.  Hamel, Tal 775  M    9  
     
  
 174.  Davis, Cameron 1404  M   12  
     
  
 175.  Shekhtman, Elliott 1405  M   12  
     
  
 176.  Uhl, Kris 1406  M   10  
     
  
 177.  Kotary, Ava 1407  W    9  
     
  
 178.  Contento, Isabella 1408  W    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 19  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Brownell, Lynxe 1078  W   FR  
     
  
 2.  Carson, Maddie 1079  W   SR  
     
  
 3.  Derwin, Ivy 1080  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Dezolt, Mackenzie 1081  W   SR  
     
  
 5.  Larsen, Gabrielle 1082  W   JR  
     
  
 6.  Madera, Courtney 1083  W   SO  
     
  
 7.  Markert, Ashley 1084  W   JR  
     
  
 8.  McClarren, Brooke 1085  W   SR  
     
  
 9.  Murray, Nollah 1086  W   FR  
     
  
 10.  Negron-Laboy, Krystal 1087  W    8  
     
  
 11.  O'Connor, Mackenzie 1088  W   FR  
     
  
 12.  Palmateer, Caitlin 1089  W   SO  
     
  
 13.  Parrotti, Hailey 1090  W   JR  
     
  
 14.  Pasquarelli, Macie 1091  W   FR  
     
  
 15.  Smith, Kayde 1092  W   FR  
     
  
 16.  Tyler, Ava 1093  W   FR  
     
  
 17.  Wagner, Joshalynn 1094  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  Brockhum, Damian 1095  M   FR  
     
  
 19.  Cichy, Michael 1096  M   JR  
     
  
 20.  Coddington, John 1097  M   JR  
     
  
 21.  Couperus, Wyatt 1098  M   JR  
     
  
 22.  DeJong, Aidan 1099  M   SO  
     
  
 23.  Dylong, Daniel 1100  M   FR  
     
  
 24.  Galarneau, Jake 1101  M   JR  
     
  
 25.  Gardner, Ryan 1102  M   JR  
     
  
 26.  Giblin, Dylan 1103  M   FR  
     
  
 27.  Gifford, Paul 1104  M   JR  
     
  
 28.  Hadley, Preston 1105  M   JR  
     
  
 29.  Henry, Kyle 1106  M   SO  
     
  
 30.  Himpsl, Nathan 1107  M   FR  
     
  
 31.  Jackson, Zydain 1108  M   SO  
     
  
 32.  Johnson, Zach 1109  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Mancini, Niko 1110  M   JR  
     
  
 34.  Mancini, Tino 1111  M   FR  
     
  
 35.  McClarren, George 1112  M   FR  
     
  
 36.  Meher, Sean 1113  M   JR  
     
  
 37.  Nellis, Patrick 1114  M   SO  
     
  
 38.  Nelson, Seth 1115  M   FR  
     
  
 39.  Neznek, Nolen 1116  M   JR  
     
  
 40.  Perna, Jordan 1117  M   SO  
     
  
 41.  Roberts, Ivan 1118  M   SO  
     
  
 42.  Rogers, Jackson 1119  M   SO  
     
  
 43.  Shlomvich, Jeff 1120  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 20  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Simmons, Jon 1121  M   SO  
     
  
 45.  Smith, Evan 1122  M   SR  
     
  
 46.  Travis, Dylan 1123  M   FR  
     
  
 47.  Viera, Marcos 1124  M   SR  
     
  
 48.  Vitalis, Joey 1125  M   SR  
     
  
 49.  Wagner, Christopher 1126  M   SR  
     
  
 50.  Waldvogel, Kobe 1127  M   JR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 21  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Allison, Kaitlin 1674  W   JR  
     
  
 2.  Berg, Emily 1675  W    8  
     
  
 3.  Breshears, Gwynn 1676  W   FR  
     
  
 4.  Burgner, Cassidy 1677  W   JR  
     
  
 5.  Camarro, Lauren 1678  W   SO  
     
  
 6.  Carr, Caitlin 1679  W   JR  
     
  
 7.  Cataldo, Amelia 1680  W    8  
     
  
 8.  Connally, Shayna 1681  W   SO  
     
  
 9.  DiPasquale, Anna 1682  W    8  
     
  
 10.  Fernandez, Maria 1683  W   JR  
     
  
 11.  Fox, Madeline 1684  W   JR  
     
  
 12.  Graham, Rory 1685  W   JR  
     
  
 13.  Hackenberg, Janna 1686  W   SO  
     
  
 14.  Hartwell, Seri 1687  W    7  
     
  
 15.  Holzman, Grace 1688  W   SR  
     
  
 16.  Hunt, Megan 1689  W   JR  
     
  
 17.  Jada, Carmela 1690  W   FR  
     
  
 18.  James, Raia 1691  W   SO  
     
  
 19.  Jerry, Carmela 1692  W   FR  
     
  
 20.  Jerry, Monica 1693  W   SR  
     
  
 21.  Kruzikas, Lauren 1694  W   FR  
     
  
 22.  Landry, Amelia 1695  W    8  
     
  
 23.  Landry, Rebecca 1696  W   SO  
     
  
 24.  LeClair, Anna 1697  W   JR  
     
  
 25.  Lewis, Hannah 1698  W   FR  
     
  
 26.  Madden, Allyn 1699  W   SR  
     
  
 27.  Manosh, Renee 1700  W   SR  
     
  
 28.  McAlonen, Kristin 1701  W   SR  
     
  
 29.  McCarthy, Faith 1702  W   FR  
     
  
 30.  Munsey, Maria 1703  W   SO  
     
  
 31.  Nuzzi, Emma 1704  W   SO  
     
  
 32.  O'Connor, Jillian 1705  W    8  
     
  
 33.  Odom, Sydney 1706  W    8  
     
  
 34.  Owens, Jameelah 1707  W   FR  
     
  
 35.  Patrick, Alexis 1708  W    8  
     
  
 36.  Rodriguez, Isela 1709  W   SR  
     
  
 37.  Sanderson, Dalilah 1710  W   JR  
     
  
 38.  Scott, Marielle 1711  W   JR  
     
  
 39.  Smith, Madeline 1712  W   FR  
     
  
 40.  Smith, Madison 1713  W   FR  
     
  
 41.  Stoeckl, Lorianna 1714  W    8  
     
  
 42.  Tricozzi, Samantha 1715  W   JR  
     
  
 43.  Vendetti, Jamisen 1716  W    8  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 22  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Whited, Madison 1717  W   FR  
     
  
 45.  Windecker, Anna 1718  W   JR  
     
  
 46.  Wisniewski, Alexandria 1719  W   JR  
     
  
 47.  Woodbeck, Morgan 1720  W   JR  
     
  
 48.  Zepf, Ana 1721  W    7  
     
  
 49.  Allison, Ryan 1722  M    8  
     
  
 50.  Belanger, Avery 1723  M   FR  
     
  
 51.  Berg, Tyler 1724  M   JR  
     
  
 52.  Board, Kevin 1725  M   SO  
     
  
 53.  Bocyck, Jalen 1726  M   JR  
     
  
 54.  Brady, Collin 1727  M   JR  
     
  
 55.  Brennan, Evan 1728  M   JR  
     
  
 56.  Breton, Nick 1729  M   JR  
     
  
 57.  Brown, Kyle 1730  M    8  
     
  
 58.  Brunson, Cameron 1731  M   SO  
     
  
 59.  Clark, Bryce 1732  M   FR  
     
  
 60.  Cook, Graham 1733  M   FR  
     
  
 61.  Crowder, Caleb 1734  M    7  
     
  
 62.  Crowder, Josh 1735  M   JR  
     
  
 63.  Darling, Alec 1736  M    8  
     
  
 64.  Doherty, Tyler 1737  M   SR  
     
  
 65.  Duck, Josh 1738  M   JR  
     
  
 66.  Gideon, Willard 1739  M   JR  
     
  
 67.  Gillooley, Aidan 1740  M   JR  
     
  
 68.  Gillooley, Gavin 1741  M   SO  
     
  
 69.  Gnat, Jake 1742  M   FR  
     
  
 70.  Gobel, Rece 1743  M   JR  
     
  
 71.  Hernandez, Aaron 1744  M   FR  
     
  
 72.  Holt, Chase 1745  M   JR  
     
  
 73.  Hunziker, Nick 1746  M   JR  
     
  
 74.  Hussey, Max 1747  M   JR  
     
  
 75.  Jerzak, Nate 1748  M    8  
     
  
 76.  Kruppenbacher, Sam 1749  M   SR  
     
  
 77.  Leech, Ryan 1750  M   JR  
     
  
 78.  LoBaido, Gabriel 1751  M   SR  
     
  
 79.  Lorenc, Rhyan 1752  M    8  
     
  
 80.  Marchant, Will 1753  M   SO  
     
  
 81.  Martindale, Nathan 1754  M   FR  
     
  
 82.  McKenna, Will 1755  M   SO  
     
  
 83.  Mell, Michael 1756  M   FR  
     
  
 84.  Messere, Michael 1757  M   SR  
     
  
 85.  Metacarpa, David 1758  M   SO  
     
  
 86.  Nemec, Max 1759  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 23  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 87.  Ormsbee, Jack 1760  M   SO  
     
  
 88.  Rafferty, Shane 1761  M   JR  
     
  
 89.  Scribner, Zackery 1762  M   SO  
     
  
 90.  Semon, Sam 1763  M   JR  
     
  
 91.  Sheppard, Ryan 1764  M   JR  
     
  
 92.  Short, Logan 1765  M   SR  
     
  
 93.  Stewart, Sean 1766  M   JR  
     
  
 94.  Straub, Jacob 1767  M   SR  
     
  
 95.  Swain, Colin 1768  M   SR  
     
  
 96.  Tama, Nick 1769  M   JR  
     
  
 97.  Towne, Brendan 1770  M   SR  
     
  
 98.  Townsend, Jakai 1771  M   JR  
     
  
 99.  Troyan, Mikhail 1772  M   SO  
     
  
 100.  Ubriaco, Dante 1773  M   SO  
     
  
 101.  White, Gavin 1774  M   SO  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 24  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Cairo-Durham  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Cody, Gabrielle 1775  W   SR  
     
  
 2.  Cuti, Jennifer 1776  W   SO  
     
  
 3.  Dallas, Hailey 1777  W   SR  
     
  
 4.  Diaz, Nicole 1778  W   JR  
     
  
 5.  DiPrima, Lily 1779  W   th  
     
  
 6.  Feeney, Katie 1780  W   SR  
     
  
 7.  Gagne, Trisha 1781  W   SO  
     
  
 8.  Gomez, Aurora 1782  W   FR  
     
  
 9.  Hallock, Willow 1783  W   SR  
     
  
 10.  Hogan, Quinn 1784  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Ivery, Crystal 1785  W   FR  
     
  
 12.  James, Anna-K 1786  W   FR  
     
  
 13.  Kleinmeier, Holly 1787  W   SR  
     
  
 14.  Kleinmeier, Kylie 1788  W   th  
     
  
 15.  Makely, Lily 1789  W   JR  
     
  
 16.  Markiewicz, Christina 1790  W   SO  
     
  
 17.  Mooney, Kristen 1791  W   SR  
     
  
 18.  Myers, Gabrielle 1792  W   FR  
     
  
 19.  Peterson, Katherine 1793  W   FR  
     
  
 20.  Risley, Alexus 1794  W   SR  
     
  
 21.  Rohan, Meaghan 1795  W   SR  
     
  
 22.  Rose, Asia 1796  W   SR  
     
  
 23.  Sharkey, Grace 1797  W   SR  
     
  
 24.  Sharkey, Madeline 1798  W   SR  
     
  
 25.  Sharkey, Sarah 1799  W   SR  
     
  
 26.  Acocella, Gavin 1800  M   SR  
     
  
 27.  Briody, James 1801  M   SR  
     
  
 28.  Byrne, Patrick 1802  M   SR  
     
  
 29.  DeGeyter, Bryan 1803  M   JR  
     
  
 30.  DiGiovanni, Dante 1804  M   SO  
     
  
 31.  Inkell, Brandon 1805  M   JR  
     
  
 32.  LaForge, Christopher 1806  M   SR  
     
  
 33.  Rawls, Brett 1807  M   JR  
     
  
 34.  Rivenburg, Corbin 1808  M   FR  
     
  
 35.  Seebacher, Octavian 1809  M   FR  
     
  
 36.  Sternbach, Charles 1810  M   SO  
     
  
 37.  Sternbach, Willaim 1811  M   SR  
     
  
 38.  True, Rowan 1812  M   SR  
     
  
 39.  Lasher, Daron 2505  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 25  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Cambridge Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Bailey, Eden 2795  W   10  
     
  
 2.  Benson, Sydney 2796  W   10  
     
  
 3.  Brainerd, Shannon 2797  W   10  
     
  
 4.  Burke, Sarah 2798  W   10  
     
  
 5.  Evans, Vanessa 2799  W   10  
     
  
 6.  Flint, Madeline 2800  W    9  
     
  
 7.  Gifford, Brecke 2801  W   11  
     
  
 8.  Haynes, Emma 2802  W    9  
     
  
 9.  Headwell, Anna 2803  W   10  
     
  
 10.  Headwell, Autumn 2804  W   12  
     
  
 11.  McGill, Rebekah 2805  W   10  
     
  
 12.  McLenithan, McKayla 2806  W    9  
     
  
 13.  McNulty, Anna 2807  W    9  
     
  
 14.  Mooney, Fiona 2808  W    9  
     
  
 15.  Mooney, Helen 2809  W   12  
     
  
 16.  Nolan, Ruth 2810  W    9  
     
  
 17.  Price, Madison 2811  W    9  
     
  
 18.  Seacord, Miranda 2812  W   12  
     
  
 19.  Spiezio, Lauryn 2813  W   12  
     
  
 20.  Stallmer, Taylor 2814  W   10  
     
  
 21.  Woodworth, Alexcyah 2815  W    9  
     
  
 22.  Baker-Porazinski, Orion 2816  M    9  
     
  
 23.  Benson, Carter 2817  M   12  
     
  
 24.  Blanchfield, Dan 2818  M   11  
     
  
 25.  Brown, Jordan 2819  M   10  
     
  
 26.  Butz, Jonas 2820  M   12  
     
  
 27.  Byer, Nolan 2821  M   10  
     
  
 28.  Carrino, Larry 2822  M    9  
     
  
 29.  Danaher, Tommy 2823  M   12  
     
  
 30.  Dean, Colton 2824  M   12  
     
  
 31.  DuJack, Paul 2825  M    9  
     
  
 32.  Edwards, Judah 2826  M   10  
     
  
 33.  Foyle, Ethan 2827  M   10  
     
  
 34.  Geroux, Colby 2828  M   10  
     
  
 35.  Gifford, Forrest 2829  M   12  
     
  
 36.  Hackman, Austin 2830  M   11  
     
  
 37.  Holcomb, Brenden 2831  M   12  
     
  
 38.  Hughes, Patrick 2832  M   11  
     
  
 39.  Johnson, LJ 2833  M   11  
     
  
 40.  Keith, Liam 2834  M   10  
     
  
 41.  LaBrake, Chris 2835  M    9  
     
  
 42.  McCauley, Keenan 2836  M   12  
     
  
 43.  Peters, Jacob 2837  M   12  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 26  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Cambridge Central School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Robertson, Eli 2838  M   12  
     
  
 45.  Robertson, Parker 2839  M   10  
     
  
 46.  Robertson, Patrick 2840  M   12  
     
  
 47.  Schneider, Calvin 2841  M   11  
     
  
 48.  Scott, John 2842  M   10  
     
  
 49.  Sgambettera, Gabe 2843  M   10  
     
  
 50.  VanAlstine, Dan 2844  M    9  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 27  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Catholic Central High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Ascioti, Melody 3269  W   FR  
     
  
 2.  Bick, Morgan 3270  W   FR  
     
  
 3.  Carey, Amber 3271  W   SO  
     
  
 4.  Casale, Lia 3272  W   JR  
     
  
 5.  Clermont, Madison 3273  W   JR  
     
  
 6.  Costello, Lauren 3274  W   JR  
     
  
 7.  Cowieson, Abbey 3275  W   FR  
     
  
 8.  David, Nicole 3276  W    7  
     
  
 9.  Ellis, Maya 3277  W   JR  
     
  
 10.  Field, Jane 3278  W   SR  
     
  
 11.  Foster, Lauren 3279  W   JR  
     
  
 12.  Fountain, Claudia 3280  W   JR  
     
  
 13.  Graber, Delaney 3281  W   JR  
     
  
 14.  Hawron, Alleda 3282  W    7  
     
  
 15.  Henzel, Zoe 3283  W   SO  
     
  
 16.  Insull, Sarah 3284  W   SO  
     
  
 17.  Kelson, Savannah 3285  W    7  
     
  
 18.  Lee, Catherine 3286  W   SR  
     
  
 19.  Matta, Shriya 3287  W   SR  
     
  
 20.  Mattfeld, Sarah 3288  W   FR  
     
  
 21.  Murphy, Rose 3289  W   JR  
     
  
 22.  Myshchuk, Sophia 3290  W   FR  
     
  
 23.  Ortiz, Alex 3291  W   SR  
     
  
 24.  Piperata, Ruth 3292  W   SR  
     
  
 25.  Rule, Hannah 3293  W   SO  
     
  
 26.  Ryan, Mikayla 3294  W   JR  
     
  
 27.  Scaringe, Adrianna 3295  W   JR  
     
  
 28.  Swedish, Ellicia 3296  W   FR  
     
  
 29.  VanDenbugh, Sarah 3297  W   FR  
     
  
 30.  Voska, Emma 3298  W   JR  
     
  
 31.  West, Tyler 3299  W   SR  
     
  
 32.  Barber, Matthew 3300  M    8  
     
  
 33.  Barber, Paul 3301  M   SO  
     
  
 34.  Barnas, Paul 3302  M   SO  
     
  
 35.  Cleary, Nolan 3303  M   SR  
     
  
 36.  Daley, Spencer 3304  M   SO  
     
  
 37.  Daniels, Gregory 3305  M   JR  
     
  
 38.  Farley, Joseph 3306  M   SR  
     
  
 39.  Farley, Nicholas 3307  M   SO  
     
  
 40.  Foster, Jacob 3308  M   JR  
     
  
 41.  Freehart, Jacob 3309  M   SR  
     
  
 42.  Gemmill, Cameron 3310  M   FR  
     
  
 43.  Grignon, Joseph 3311  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 28  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Catholic Central High School  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 44.  Hawron, Michael 3312  M   JR  
     
  
 45.  Jimenez, Jared 3313  M   JR  
     
  
 46.  Kania, Sebastian 3314  M   SO  
     
  
 47.  Loughlin, John Paul 3315  M   SR  
     
  
 48.  Murphy, John 3316  M   SR  
     
  
 49.  O'Donnell, Andrew 3317  M   SR  
     
  
 50.  Paglia, Michael 3318  M   SO  
     
  
 51.  Spoor, Ian 3319  M   JR  
     
  
 52.  Vogt, Andrew 3320  M   SR  
     
  
 
Licensed To:  Sky's The Limit Track and Field Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11/29/2017  Page 29  
 2016-17 TCITL  Meet - 11/26/2016  
 Section 2 - Indoor Track League  
 Union College  
 School Roster  
 
 Christian Brothers Academy  
 Name Comp#  Sex  Year  Birth Date  
 1.  Alderisio, Will 2403  M   JR  
     
  
 2.  Amore, Roberto 2404  M   SR  
     
  
 3.  Arena, Max 2405  M   JR  
     
  
 4.  Basile, Ryan 2406  M   SO  
     
  
 5.  Bass, Taj 2407  M   JR  
     
  
 6.  Bianco, Phillip 2408  M    7  
     
  
 7.  Blood, Chrisitan 2409  M    8  
     
  
 8.  Bogdan, Dylan 2410  M   JR  
     
  
 9.  Borowiec, Joey 2411  M   SO  
     
  
 10.  Calagna, Sean 2412  M   JR  
     
  
 11.  Caldon, Ezekiel 2413  M    8  
     
  
 12.  Caron, Josh 2414  M   JR  
     
  
 13.  Connolly, Ethan 2415  M   FR  
     
  
 14.  Cornell, Brad 2416  M   SR  
     
  
 15.  Covington, Avery 2417  M   FR  
     
  
 16.  Dailey, John 2418  M    7  
     
  
 17.  D'Antonio, Sonny 2419  M   SO  
     
  
 18.  Davidson, Chrisitan 2420  M   FR  
     
  
 19.  DeGregory, Dayne 2421  M   SO