2015-16 Indoor Track
Division III Championships
at SUNY-Albany - 2/20/16

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Wynantskill Racing Team    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2016 05:09 PM
             2015-16 Division 3 Sectional Championship - 2/20/2016             
                        Section 2 - Indoor Track League                        
                                    UAlbany                                    
                                    Results    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scotia-Glenville High Scho  99        2) Albany Academy for Girls   57   
    3) Schalmont High School       52        4) Cohoes High School         50   
    5) Cobleskill-Richmondville C  43        6) Gloversville High School   40   
    7) Hudson Falls High School    32        8) Broadalbin Perth High Sch  31   
    9) Ravena-Coeymans Selkirk Ce  28       10) Schuylerville Central Sch  27   
   11) Ichabod Crane High School   13       12) Glens Falls High School    12   
   13) Troy Catholic High School    4       13) Broadalbin-Perth Central    4   
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1176 Ricci, Natalie      SO Cohoes High Scho          7.93Q  3 
  2  3219 Smith, Sydnee       SO Scotia-Glenville          7.94Q  2 
  3  1390 Kotoku, Suzzy       SO Cobleskill-Richm          8.21Q  1 
  4  1173 Miron, Caileigh     FR Cohoes High Scho          7.99q  2 
  5  3201 Burns, Caitlyn      SO Scotia-Glenville          8.12q  3 
  6  1796 sakoulas, Eleanna   SO Albany Academy f          8.29q  3 
  7   597 Lacy, Kayleigh      FR Hudson Falls Hig          8.36   1 
  8       Colleti, Kaitlyn    12 Ravena-Coeymans           8.40   3 
  9   587 Clouse, Katharin    SR Hudson Falls Hig          8.42   2 
 10  3204 DeAngelo, Olivia    FR Scotia-Glenville          8.69   1 
 11  2665 Pratt, Erin         JR Schalmont High S          9.02   3 
 12  1381 Fiorillo, Mallory   FR Cobleskill-Richm          9.03   2 
 13  1799 Trauring, Taylor    FR Albany Academy f          9.13   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1176 Ricci, Natalie      SO Cohoes High Scho          7.81   10   
  2  3219 Smith, Sydnee       SO Scotia-Glenville          7.86    8   
  3  1173 Miron, Caileigh     FR Cohoes High Scho          8.04    6   
  4  3201 Burns, Caitlyn      SO Scotia-Glenville          8.14    4   
  5  1796 sakoulas, Eleanna   SO Albany Academy f          8.17    2   
  6  1390 Kotoku, Suzzy       SO Cobleskill-Richm          8.28    1   
Preliminaries
  7   597 Lacy, Kayleigh      FR Hudson Falls Hig                
  8       Colleti, Kaitlyn    12 Ravena-Coeymans                 
  9   587 Clouse, Katharin    SR Hudson Falls Hig                
 10  3204 DeAngelo, Olivia    FR Scotia-Glenville                
 11  2665 Pratt, Erin         JR Schalmont High S                
 12  1381 Fiorillo, Mallory   FR Cobleskill-Richm                
 13  1799 Trauring, Taylor    FR Albany Academy f       
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3219 Smith, Sydnee       SO Scotia-Glenville         45.59   6  10   
  2  3361 Affinnih, Nurat     Sr Ichabod Crane Hi         48.38   4   8   
  3   550 Taylor, Bella       SR Schuylerville Ce         48.44   5   6   
  4  2666 Riggins, Brittany   FR Schalmont High S         48.51   5   4   
  5       Colleti, Kaitlyn    12 Ravena-Coeymans          49.04   6   2   
  6       Zullo, Roze         FR Schuylerville Ce         49.79   5   1   
  7  1171 Mantica, Gwyna       8 Cohoes High Scho         50.55   4 
  8  1160 Forkel, Brianna     FR Cohoes High Scho         51.08   3 
  9  1389 Kooyoomjian, Naiel  SO Cobleskill-Richm         51.09   2 
 10       Oconnor, Meghan     SO Broadalbin P             51.98   3 
 11  2665 Pratt, Erin         JR Schalmont High S         52.04   3 
 12  1790 Diedrick, Latasha   FR Albany Academy f         53.65   1 
 13       Laraunge, Victoria  JR Broadalbin P             54.06   2 
 14  1787 Banerjie, Vali      SO Albany Academy f         54.62   2 
 15  1379 Comstock, Rachel    FR Cobleskill-Richm         57.02   1 
 --       Senzio, Kate        SR Gloversville Hig            DQ   6  Ran outside of Lane 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Flower, Julia       SR Schalmont High S       1:41.97   10   
  2  3213 Meade, Laura        SO Scotia-Glenville       1:46.50    8   
  3  1178 Sencer, Lily        JR Cohoes High Scho       1:48.34    6   
  4  1797 Sears, Morgan       FR Albany Academy f       1:48.55    4   
  5       Dunlap, Haley       SR Gloversville Hig       1:50.37    2   
  6  3202 Cooper, Taylor      JR Scotia-Glenville       1:50.88    1   
  7       Larsen, Gabrielle   FR Broadalbin P           1:53.23  
  8  3324 Sumner, Amanda      10 Ravena-Coeymans        1:54.38  
  9       Fogel, Mackenzie    SO Cobleskill-Richm       1:54.40  
 10   455 Foster, Lauren      FR Troy Catholic Hi       1:59.45  
 11  3361 Affinnih, Nurat     Sr Ichabod Crane Hi       2:00.26  
 12  3207 Krogh, Delaney       7 Scotia-Glenville       2:00.79  
 13   512 Cospito, Tiffany    FR Schuylerville Ce       2:00.85  
 14  1160 Forkel, Brianna     FR Cohoes High Scho       2:02.50  
 15  1799 Trauring, Taylor    FR Albany Academy f       2:04.70  
 16  2666 Riggins, Brittany   FR Schalmont High S       2:06.62  
 17  1379 Comstock, Rachel    FR Cobleskill-Richm       2:07.54 
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Flower, Julia       SR Schalmont High S       3:05.15   10   
  2  2657 Flower, Kerry       SO Schalmont High S       3:18.71    8   
  3  1156 Cepiel, Shannon      8 Cohoes High Scho       3:26.71    6   
  4       Senzio, Kate        SR Gloversville Hig       3:26.99    4   
  5       Milliken, Mia       FR Albany Academy f       3:29.09    2   
  6  3367 Curran-Ackert, Mer  o. Ichabod Crane Hi       3:29.94    1   
  7       Larsen, Gabrielle   FR Broadalbin P           3:33.46  
  8       Dailey, Skyler      TH Albany Academy f       3:34.06  
  9  3324 Sumner, Amanda      10 Ravena-Coeymans        3:37.64  
 10  1387 Johnson, Emily       8 Cobleskill-Richm       3:38.43  
 11   512 Cospito, Tiffany    FR Schuylerville Ce       3:43.08  
 12  3315 Eddy, Julia         12 Ravena-Coeymans        3:45.26  
 13  1177 Roby, Maggie        FR Cohoes High Scho       3:47.32  
 13  2852 Wooster, Brenna     SO Gloversville Hig       3:47.32  
 15  2655 Buzas, Caitlin      FR Schalmont High S       3:52.15  
 16  1377 Benton, Emily       SO Cobleskill-Richm       4:04.73  
 17  3220 Titus, Rachel       JR Scotia-Glenville       4:12.11  
 18  3378 Schneider, Remi     O. Ichabod Crane Hi       4:21.21  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Flower, Julia       SR Schalmont High S       4:48.27   10   
  2   533 Labounty, Sunni      8 Schuylerville Ce       5:19.26    8   
  3       Dezolt, Mckenzie    SO Broadalbin P           5:36.13    6   
  4       Dailey, Skyler      TH Albany Academy f       5:41.58    4   
  5  1387 Johnson, Emily       8 Cobleskill-Richm       5:42.48    2   
  6  3525 Harlec, Sophie      FR Cobleskill-Richm       5:45.10    1   
  7  3315 Eddy, Julia         12 Ravena-Coeymans        5:45.50  
  8  2654 Barrett, Mikayla    SR Schalmont High S       5:51.17  
  9  2655 Buzas, Caitlin      FR Schalmont High S       5:51.77  
 10  3381 White, Hannah       Sr Ichabod Crane Hi       6:03.80  
 11       dolan, Susana       FR Ichabod Crane Hi       6:04.48  
 12   596 LaBelle, Emily      SO Hudson Falls Hig       6:24.37  
 13  1154 Calagna, Kalie      FR Cohoes High Scho       6:29.77  
 14  1786 Balint, Hanieka     SO Albany Academy f       6:32.02  
 15  3220 Titus, Rachel       JR Scotia-Glenville       6:35.79  
 16       Frye, Mckenzie      SR Broadalbin P           6:37.15 
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2657 Flower, Kerry       SO Schalmont High S      11:08.90   10   
  2   553 Watson, Ashley      JR Schuylerville Ce      11:34.29    8   
  3       Dezolt, Mckenzie    SO Broadalbin P          11:59.97    6   
  4  3203 Darling, Liz        JR Scotia-Glenville      12:35.18    4   
  5       Tomson, Cate        FR Albany Academy f      12:37.44    2   
  6  3525 Harlec, Sophie      FR Cobleskill-Richm      12:37.94    1   
  7  2664 Pahl, Emily         FR Schalmont High S      13:03.72  
  8   598 Linendoll, Megan    SO Hudson Falls Hig      13:21.85  
  9       Frye, Mckenzie      SR Broadalbin P          14:54.75                    
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3321 Miller, Ciara       10 Ravena-Coeymans           9.35Q  2 
  2   456 Fountain, Claudia   FR Troy Catholic Hi          9.62Q  1 
  3  1791 Finlayson, Kyla     SR Albany Academy f          9.37Q  2 
  4  3212 Meade, Kelly        JR Scotia-Glenville          9.66Q  1 
  5  2836 Fancher, Madison    JR Gloversville Hig         10.01q  1 
  6       Tavolaro, Joanna    SR Broadalbin P             10.26q  2 
  7  3208 Leggiero, Tanya     FR Scotia-Glenville         10.72q  2 
  8  1379 Comstock, Rachel    FR Cobleskill-Richm         10.76q  1 
  9  1166 Jewett, Elizabeth   SO Cohoes High Scho         12.26   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  3321 Miller, Ciara       10 Ravena-Coeymans           9.21   1  10   
  2  1791 Finlayson, Kyla     SR Albany Academy f          9.24   1   8   
  3  3212 Meade, Kelly        JR Scotia-Glenville          9.27   1   6   
  4   456 Fountain, Claudia   FR Troy Catholic Hi          9.55   1   4   
  5  2836 Fancher, Madison    JR Gloversville Hig          9.88   2   2   
  6       Tavolaro, Joanna    SR Broadalbin P             10.00   2   1   
  7  1379 Comstock, Rachel    FR Cobleskill-Richm         10.84   2 
  8  3208 Leggiero, Tanya     FR Scotia-Glenville         11.25   2 
Preliminaries
  9  1166 Jewett, Elizabeth   SO Cohoes High Scho                                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cohoes High School  'A'                             1:56.69   1  10   
     1) 1156 Cepiel, Shannon 8          2) 1173 Miron, Caileigh FR        
     3) 1176 Ricci, Natalie SO          4) 1178 Sencer, Lily JR           
     5) 1171 Mantica, Gwyna 8           6) 1160 Forkel, Brianna FR        
  2 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   1:58.51   1   8   
     1) 3200 Burbank, Shannon SR        2) 3212 Meade, Kelly JR           
     3) 3215 Murphy, Lily SO            4) 3208 Leggiero, Tanya FR        
     5) 3204 DeAngelo, Olivia FR        6) 3207 Krogh, Delaney 7          
  3 Gloversville High School  'A'                       1:59.70   2   6   
     1) 2846 Port, Brianna JR           2) 2851 Winter, Rhea 8            
     3) 2837 Fancher, Sierra JR         4) 2836 Fancher, Madison JR       
  4 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   2:02.56   1   4   
     1) 538 Morency, Lauren SO          2) 509 Cerretani, Lily SO         
     3) Gardner, Joanna SR              4) 550 Taylor, Bella SR           
     5) 533 Labounty, Sunni 8           6) 555 Zullo, Rose FR             
  5 Hudson Falls High School  'A'                       2:04.89   2   2   
     1) 583 Armstrong, Adriana JR       2) 585 Bryant, Autum SO           
     3) 591 Ellsworth, Sierra FR        4) 597 Lacy, Kayleigh FR          
     5) 601 Mihulka, Ricki SR           6)                                
  6 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                 2:06.79   3   1   
     1) 1384 Hammecker, Cassidy SO      2) Kooyoomjiam, Naiela SO         
     3) 1390 Kotoku, Suzzy SO           4) 1381 Fiorillo, Mallory FR      
     5) Kooyoomjiam, Amarnie JR         6)                                
  7 Albany Academy for Girls  'A'                       2:07.07   3 
     1) 1796 sakoulas, Eleanna SO       2) Creagan, Caroline JR           
     3) 1799 Trauring, Taylor FR        4) 1787 Banerjie, Vali SO         
     5) Lichack, Katrina SR             6)                                
  8 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                 2:08.68   2 
     1) 2901 Smith, Lauren SR           2) 2896 Laurange, Victoria JR     
     3) 2899 Oconnor, Meghan SO         4) 2890 DeNeuville, Jordyn SO 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   4:28.10   10   
     1) 3213 Meade, Laura SO            2) 3219 Smith, Sydnee SO          
     3) 3224 Zatlokowicz, Alexis SO     4) 3202 Cooper, Taylor JR         
     5) 3215 Murphy, Lily SO            6) 3207 Krogh, Delaney 7          
  2 Cohoes High School  'A'                             4:38.88    8   
     1) 1156 Cepiel, Shannon 8          2) 1176 Ricci, Natalie SO         
     3) 1178 Sencer, Lily JR            4) 1173 Miron, Caileigh FR        
     5) 1160 Forkel, Brianna FR         6) 1171 Mantica, Gwyna 8          
  3 Albany Academy for Girls  'A'                       4:42.18    6   
     1) 1796 sakoulas, Eleanna SO       2) Lichack, Katerina SR           
     3) 1800 Vickery, Sheila SR         4) 1797 Sears, Morgan FR          
     5) Dailey, Skylar th               6)                                
  4 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                 4:46.94    4   
     1) Fogel, Mackenzie SO             2) Kooyoomjiam, Naiela SO         
     3) Klein, Kaitlin SR               4) 1384 Hammecker, Cassidy SO     
  5 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                 4:48.09    2   
     1) 2890 DeNeuville, Jordyn SO      2) 2895 Larsen, Gabrielle FR      
     3) 2891 Dezolt, Mckenzie SO        4) 2899 Oconnor, Meghan SO        
  6 Hudson Falls High School  'A'                       4:50.90    1   
     1) 583 Armstrong, Adriana JR       2) 585 Bryant, Autum SO           
     3) 587 Clouse, Katharin SR         4) 597 Lacy, Kayleigh FR          
     5) 601 Mihulka, Ricki SR           6)                                
  7 Ichabod Crane High School  'A'                      4:56.77  
     1) 3361 Affinnih, Nurat Sr         2) 3367 Curran-Ackert, Merle o.   
     3) dolan, Susana FR                4) 3381 White, Hannah Sr          
  8 Schalmont High School  'A'                          5:11.40  
     1) 2666 Riggins, Brittany FR       2) 2655 Buzas, Caitlin FR         
     3) 2657 Flower, Kerry SO           4) 2664 Pahl, Emily FR            
     5) 2654 Barrett, Mikayla SR        6) 2665 Pratt, Erin JR         
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Albany Academy for Girls  'A'                      10:51.94   10   
     1) Milliken, Mia FR                2) Lichack, Katerina SR           
     3) 1800 Vickery, Sheila SR         4) 1797 Sears, Morgan FR          
     5) Tomson, Cate FR                 6)                                
  2 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                10:57.22    8   
     1) Fogel, Mackenzie SO             2) 3525 Harlec, Sophie FR         
     3) 1387 Johnson, Emily 8           4) 1391 Lasher, Emily JR          
  3 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                  11:24.03    6   
     1) 3224 Zatlokowicz, Alexis SO     2) 3202 Cooper, Taylor JR         
     3) 3203 Darling, Liz JR            4) 3207 Krogh, Delaney 7          
     5) 3220 Titus, Rachel JR           6)                                
  4 Cohoes High School  'A'                            11:36.57    4   
     1) 1154 Calagna, Kalie FR          2) 1172 Martinez, Jessica JR      
     3) 1174 Prendergast, McKenzie FR   4) 1177 Roby, Maggie FR           
  5 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                12:30.09    2   
     1) 2887 Bellinger, Renee SR        2) 2896 Laurange, Victoria JR     
     3) 2893 Frye, Mckenzie SR          4) 2890 DeNeuville, Jordyn SO 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 4'6" up by 2" until 5'2" then up by 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3321 Miller, Ciara       10 Ravena-Coeymans        5-02.00   10   
  2  2836 Fancher, Madison    JR Gloversville Hig      J5-02.00    8   
  3  2846 Port, Brianna       JR Gloversville Hig       4-10.00    6   
  4       Fancher, Siera      JR Gloversville Hig      J4-10.00    4   
  5  3200 Burbank, Shannon    SR Scotia-Glenville       4-06.00    2   
  6  3204 DeAngelo, Olivia    FR Scotia-Glenville       4-02.00    1   
  7       Milliken, Mia       FR Albany Academy f      J4-02.00  
  8       Bellinger, Renee    SR Broadalbin P          J4-02.00  
  9       Visco, Ali          JR Broadalbin P           4-00.00  
  9  1388 Kooyoomjian, Amarn  JR Cobleskill-Richm       4-00.00  
 --  3208 Leggiero, Tanya     FR Scotia-Glenville            NH  
 --  1377 Benton, Emily       SO Cobleskill-Richm            NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 8' up by 6" until 10'6" then up by 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Tavolaro, Joanna    SR Broadalbin P           8-00.00   10   
  2       Creagan, Caroline   JR Albany Academy f       7-06.00    8   
  3  3318 Hughes, Kim         12 Ravena-Coeymans        7-00.00    6   
  4       Eipp, Lexi          SR Broadalbin P          J7-00.00    4   
 --  2851 Winter, Rhea         8 Gloversville Hig            NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1791 Finlayson, Kyla     SR Albany Academy f      15-11.00   10   
  2  3201 Burns, Caitlyn      SO Scotia-Glenville      15-06.00    8   
  3  2846 Port, Brianna       JR Gloversville Hig      15-04.50    6   
  4  3373 Kirby, Meghan       R. Ichabod Crane Hi      14-10.50    4   
  5  3212 Meade, Kelly        JR Scotia-Glenville      14-09.50    2   
  6   601 Mihulka, Ricki      SR Hudson Falls Hig      14-08.50    1   
  7       Creagan, Caroline   JR Albany Academy f      13-11.75  
  8  3224 Zatlokowicz, Alexi  SO Scotia-Glenville      12-10.50  
  9  1388 Kooyoomjian, Amarn  JR Cobleskill-Richm      12-06.00  
 10   512 Cospito, Tiffany    FR Schuylerville Ce      12-05.75  
 11       Visco, Ali          JR Broadalbin P          12-03.25  
 12       Eipp, Lexi          SR Broadalbin P          12-02.25  
 13       Gardner, Joanna     SR Schuylerville Ce      12-02.00  
 14  1381 Fiorillo, Mallory   FR Cobleskill-Richm      11-11.50  
 15  1166 Jewett, Elizabeth   SO Cohoes High Scho      11-07.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3213 Meade, Laura        SO Scotia-Glenville      34-06.50   10   
  2  2967 Gorton, Kasey       JR Glens Falls High      34-01.00    8   
  3  3201 Burns, Caitlyn      SO Scotia-Glenville      33-10.00    6   
  4  2966 Bernard, Starr      JR Glens Falls High      33-07.50    4   
  5       Fancher, Siera      JR Gloversville Hig      33-00.50    2   
  6  1791 Finlayson, Kyla     SR Albany Academy f      32-10.00    1   
  7  3215 Murphy, Lily        SO Scotia-Glenville      31-11.00  
  8       Eipp, Lexi          SR Broadalbin P          30-00.00  
  9  3373 Kirby, Meghan       R. Ichabod Crane Hi      29-02.00  
 10   533 Labounty, Sunni      8 Schuylerville Ce      27-07.25  
 11   538 Morency, Lauren     SO Schuylerville Ce      27-06.25  
 12  1166 Jewett, Elizabeth   SO Cohoes High Scho      26-04.50  
 13       Visco, Ali          JR Broadalbin P          26-03.00  
 14  1380 Cunado, Celia       SR Cobleskill-Richm      22-09.00  
 15  1154 Calagna, Kalie      FR Cohoes High Scho      22-07.75  
 --       Tavolaro, Joanna    SR Broadalbin P              FOUL
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Klein, Kaitlin      SR Cobleskill-Richm      37-07.25   10   
  2   607 Strong, Karlee      JR Hudson Falls Hig      33-02.00    8   
  3   604 Pike, Laura         JR Hudson Falls Hig      30-09.25    6   
  4  1383 Gerhardt, Marigrac  SO Cobleskill-Richm      27-07.50    4   
  5       Davis, Katelyn      SO Broadalbin P          27-06.00    2    26'11"
  6  3218 Smith, Naudia       JR Scotia-Glenville     J27-06.00    1    26'4"
  7   606 Skellie, Hope       SO Hudson Falls Hig      26-06.00  
  8  2968 Lewry, Ashley       SR Glens Falls High      26-03.00  
  9  2844 Murphy, Kayla       SR Gloversville Hig      25-04.00  
 10  1165 Herrara, Marielly   FR Cohoes High Scho      22-04.00  
 11       Alessi, Jessica     so Ichabod Crane Hi      22-01.75  
 12       Mclarren, Brooke    SO Broadalbin P          21-11.00  
 13  1183 Walsh, Nora         SR Cohoes High Scho      21-07.50  
 14       VanNatten, Hailey   JR Scotia-Glenville      21-04.00  
 15       Smith, Lauren       SR Broadalbin P          20-09.50  
 16  2834 Dutcher, Ivy        SO Gloversville Hig      20-07.00  
 17       Tomson, Cate        FR Albany Academy f      18-06.25  
 18  3211 McLaren, Bri        JR Scotia-Glenville      17-01.00  
 19  1790 Diedrick, Latasha   FR Albany Academy f      15-11.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Klein, Kaitlin      SR Cobleskill-Richm      40-02.00   10   
  2   604 Pike, Laura         JR Hudson Falls Hig      29-05.50    8   
  3   607 Strong, Karlee      JR Hudson Falls Hig      29-03.75    6   
  4  3218 Smith, Naudia       JR Scotia-Glenville      26-10.00    4   
  5       Davis, Katelyn      SO Broadalbin P          25-07.50    2   
  6  1386 Holliday, Alyssa    JR Cobleskill-Richm      24-04.75    1   
  7   606 Skellie, Hope       SO Hudson Falls Hig      22-02.00  
  8  2834 Dutcher, Ivy        SO Gloversville Hig      21-03.00  
  9  2844 Murphy, Kayla       SR Gloversville Hig      20-00.00  
 10       Mclarren, Brooke    SO Broadalbin P          19-11.50  
 11  7001 Davis, Mikayala        Broadalbin P          17-08.00  
 11       VanNatten, Hailey   JR Scotia-Glenville      17-08.00  
 13  1165 Herrara, Marielly   FR Cohoes High Scho      15-04.50  
 14  3211 McLaren, Bri        JR Scotia-Glenville      13-03.00  
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   553 Watson, Ashley      JR Schuylerville Ce       8:14.37  
  2       Bellinger, Renee    SR Broadalbin P           8:23.18  
  3  2654 Barrett, Mikayla    SR Schalmont High S       8:23.26  
  4   517 Freemire, Julia     SR Schuylerville Ce       9:30.75  
  5  3368 Dawson, Elizabeth   O. Ichabod Crane Hi      11:07.80  
  6  1801 Wan, Queene         SR Albany Academy f      11:23.86  
  7       Mclarren, Brooke    SO Broadalbin P          15:50.45 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scotia-Glenville High Scho 101        2) Schuylerville Central Sch  99   
    3) Ravena-Coeymans Selkirk Ce  60        4) Broadalbin Perth High Sch  40   
    5) Schalmont High School       38        6) Glens Falls High School    34   
    7) Cohoes High School          31        8) Ichabod Crane High School  28   
    9) Albany Academy for Boys     20       10) Cobleskill-Richmondville   16   
   11) Hudson Falls High School    11       11) Troy Catholic High School  11   
   13) Gloversville High School     2                                           
 Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   499 Barber, Joe         SR Schuylerville Ce          6.75Q  3 
  2  1401 Molinaro, Zyere     JR Cobleskill-Richm          6.85Q  2 
  3   536 Luhmann, Ian        JR Schuylerville Ce          6.93Q  1 
  4       Jiminez, Jake       12 Ravena-Coeymans           7.05Q  4 
  5  3249 Ruan, Justin        SR Scotia-Glenville          6.94q  3 
  5   627 Kilmartin, Leonard  SR Hudson Falls Hig          6.94q  1 
  7   523 Gray, Ethan         SR Schuylerville Ce          6.99q  2 
  8  1205 Hedden, Tyler       SR Cohoes High Scho          7.20q  4 
  9  3243 Pace, Mark          SO Scotia-Glenville          7.26q  2 
 10  1393 Brizzee, Jason      SO Cobleskill-Richm          7.43q  1 
 11       Roman, Jered        SR Gloversville Hig          7.53q  1 
 12  1225 Warner, CJ          JR Cohoes High Scho          7.64q  2 
 13  2867 Hoyt, Ian           FR Gloversville Hig          7.81   3 
 14  3260 Ventrice, Alex      SO Scotia-Glenville          7.85   4 
 15       Fallat, Hunter      FR Schalmont High S          7.92   4 
 16       Wilson, Jake        FR Schalmont High S          7.94   3 
 17  2884 Sweeney, Dylan      JR Gloversville Hig          8.22   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   499 Barber, Joe         SR Schuylerville Ce          6.75Q  1 
  2   536 Luhmann, Ian        JR Schuylerville Ce          6.87Q  2 
  3  1401 Molinaro, Zyere     JR Cobleskill-Richm          6.88Q  2 
  4   627 Kilmartin, Leonard  SR Hudson Falls Hig          7.00Q  1 
  5  3249 Ruan, Justin        SR Scotia-Glenville          6.91q  2 
  6   523 Gray, Ethan         SR Schuylerville Ce          7.01q  2 
  7       Jiminez, Jake       12 Ravena-Coeymans           7.09   1 
  8  1205 Hedden, Tyler       SR Cohoes High Scho          7.20   1 
  9  3243 Pace, Mark          SO Scotia-Glenville          7.27   1 
 10  1393 Brizzee, Jason      SO Cobleskill-Richm          7.43   2 
 11  1225 Warner, CJ          JR Cohoes High Scho          7.51   1 
 12       Roman, Jered        SR Gloversville Hig          7.59   2 
Preliminaries
 13  2867 Hoyt, Ian           FR Gloversville Hig                   
 14  3260 Ventrice, Alex      SO Scotia-Glenville                   
 15       Fallat, Hunter      FR Schalmont High S                   
 16       Wilson, Jake        FR Schalmont High S                   
 17  2884 Sweeney, Dylan      JR Gloversville Hig                   
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   499 Barber, Joe         SR Schuylerville Ce          6.73   10   
  2   536 Luhmann, Ian        JR Schuylerville Ce          6.84    8   
  3  3249 Ruan, Justin        SR Scotia-Glenville          6.88    6   
  4  1401 Molinaro, Zyere     JR Cobleskill-Richm          6.90    4   
  5   627 Kilmartin, Leonard  SR Hudson Falls Hig          6.95    2   
  6   523 Gray, Ethan         SR Schuylerville Ce          6.96    1   
Semi-Finals
  7       Jiminez, Jake       12 Ravena-Coeymans                 
  8  1205 Hedden, Tyler       SR Cohoes High Scho                
  9  3243 Pace, Mark          SO Scotia-Glenville                
 10  1393 Brizzee, Jason      SO Cobleskill-Richm                
 11  1225 Warner, CJ          JR Cohoes High Scho                
 12       Roman, Jered        SR Gloversville Hig     
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   499 Barber, Joe         SR Schuylerville Ce         38.47   6  10   
  2   536 Luhmann, Ian        JR Schuylerville Ce         38.64   7   8   
  3       Regan, Easton       JR Schalmont High S         38.91   7   6   
  4  1214 McKnight, John      SR Cohoes High Scho         39.54   6   4   
  5  3226 Aldi, Chris         SO Scotia-Glenville         39.79   6   2   
  6  1401 Molinaro, Zyere     JR Cobleskill-Richm         39.93   4   1   
  7  3228 Bruce, Nate         JR Scotia-Glenville         40.50   3 
  8       Burke, Dyllan       SO Schuylerville Ce         40.72   3 
  9  3340 macera, Brody       12 Ravena-Coeymans          41.47   4 
 10   484 Farrar, Ryan        SR Troy Catholic Hi         41.98   4 
 11       Marek, Noah         SR Broadalbin P             42.32   3 
 12  1200 Frament, Peter      JR Cohoes High Scho         42.37   2 
 13  2885 Ward, Robert        JR Gloversville Hig         42.62   2 
 14  2873 Peck, Jackson       SR Gloversville Hig         42.68   4 
 15  2678 Olsen, Dylan        FR Schalmont High S         48.39   2 
 --  2285 Gueye, Lamine       SR Albany Academy f           DNF   7  
 
Event 14  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Regan, Easton       JR Schalmont High S       1:32.48   10   
  2  1213 Mantica, Gavin      SR Cohoes High Scho       1:34.38    8   
  3   477 Behunin, Dylan      JR Troy Catholic Hi       1:35.05    6   
  4       Famigletti, Austin  SR Broadalbin P           1:35.99    4   
  5  1194 Charbonneau, Justi  JR Cohoes High Scho       1:36.26    2   
  6       Larkin, Eugene      JR Scotia-Glenville       1:36.87    1   
  7   543 Parillo, Brenden    SR Schuylerville Ce       1:37.07  
  8  3230 Burns, Ian          SR Scotia-Glenville       1:37.30  
  9       Burke, Dyllan       SO Schuylerville Ce       1:40.35  
 10  3329 Carr, Christian     10 Ravena-Coeymans        1:42.38  
 11   548 Richard, Charlie    SR Schuylerville Ce       1:44.52  
 12  3391 Luckfield, Calvin   O. Ichabod Crane Hi       1:44.86  
 13  3262 Winters-Bona, Gabe  FR Scotia-Glenville       1:46.40  
 14  3389 Kugler, Josh        So Ichabod Crane Hi       1:57.15   
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2970 Hughes, Chris       SO Glens Falls High       2:43.66   10   
  2  3241 Norton, Grant       SR Scotia-Glenville       2:47.75    8   
  3  2669 Beltran, Francisco  FR Schalmont High S       2:52.33    6   
  4  2971 Lee, Nick           SR Glens Falls High       2:56.94    4   
  5   537 McMahon, Johnny     SR Schuylerville Ce       2:58.91    2   
  6   542 Palmer, Matt        SR Schuylerville Ce       3:00.15    1   
  7       Jones, Davante      JR Schuylerville Ce       3:09.06  
  8  2864 Hernandez, Chris    SR Gloversville Hig       3:09.18  
  9  2975 Wyman, Ethan        JR Glens Falls High       3:09.66  
 10  1199 Flansburg, David    SR Cohoes High Scho       3:18.73  
 11  3251 Silva, Vini         JR Scotia-Glenville       3:23.67  
 12  1210 Longtin, Matthew    SO Cohoes High Scho       3:29.12  
 13  2683 Roohan, Anthony     FR Schalmont High S       3:32.57  
 14  3387 Grace, Joe          R. Ichabod Crane Hi       3:33.41  
 15  3392 Perry, Alex         R. Ichabod Crane Hi       3:42.55  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2970 Hughes, Chris       SO Glens Falls High       4:36.95   10   
  2  3241 Norton, Grant       SR Scotia-Glenville       4:40.38    8   
  3  2288 O'Leary, Marcus     SO Albany Academy f       4:43.32    6   
  4  2669 Beltran, Francisco  FR Schalmont High S       4:46.41    4   
  5  3234 Greski, Jacob       JR Scotia-Glenville       4:47.73    2   
  6  1197 Dion, Tyler         SO Cohoes High Scho       5:08.66    1   
  7  2975 Wyman, Ethan        JR Glens Falls High       5:09.71  
  8       Jones, Davante      JR Schuylerville Ce       5:09.72  
  9   537 McMahon, Johnny     SR Schuylerville Ce       5:11.13  
 10  3391 Luckfield, Calvin   O. Ichabod Crane Hi       5:23.72  
 11       Reed, Skylar        FR Gloversville Hig       5:28.08  
 12  3251 Silva, Vini         JR Scotia-Glenville       5:36.42  
 13       Green, Owen         FR Schuylerville Ce       5:36.58  
 14  1199 Flansburg, David    SR Cohoes High Scho       5:36.90  
 15  3393 Spensieri, Alex     SR Ichabod Crane Hi       5:37.09  
 16  2683 Roohan, Anthony     FR Schalmont High S       5:54.82 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2971 Lee, Nick           SR Glens Falls High      10:14.28   10   
  2  2292 Tulchinsky, Maximi  JR Albany Academy f      10:22.63    8   
  3  2281 Balint, Sawyer      SR Albany Academy f      10:23.09    6   
  4  3234 Greski, Jacob       JR Scotia-Glenville      10:34.13    4   
  5   542 Palmer, Matt        SR Schuylerville Ce      10:36.50    2   
  6  1402 Richards, Ben       SR Cobleskill-Richm      11:14.00    1   
  7  3245 Pollicino, Dennis   SR Scotia-Glenville      11:16.23  
  8   506 Burch, Ethan        FR Schuylerville Ce      11:36.29  
  9       Hitrick, Alex       SR Broadalbin P          11:39.86  
 10   483 Faraci, James       SO Troy Catholic Hi      11:41.90  
 11  3385 Christian, Alex     FR Ichabod Crane Hi      11:45.67  
 12       Reed, Skylar        FR Gloversville Hig      11:55.50  
 13   480 Daley, Spencer       8 Troy Catholic Hi      12:05.34            
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Regan, Easton       JR Schalmont High S          8.76Q  1 
  2  3346 Netkin, Brian       12 Ravena-Coeymans           9.32Q  2 
  3  3388 Johnston, Nick      O. Ichabod Crane Hi          9.16Q  1 
  4       Wagner, Christophe  SO Broadalbin P              9.45Q  2 
  5       VanKeuren, Zach     SR Schuylerville Ce          9.44q  1 
  6  3231 Chaffin, Aidan      JR Scotia-Glenville          9.50q  1 
  7  3418 Leaper, Jacob       SO Scotia-Glenville          9.66q  1 
  8   498 Austin, Will        SR Schuylerville Ce         10.50q  2 
  9  3258 Vadney, Tony        SR Scotia-Glenville         10.57   2 
 10   534 Lane, Kadon         SO Schuylerville Ce         10.71   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Regan, Easton       JR Schalmont High S          8.46   2  10   
  2  3388 Johnston, Nick      O. Ichabod Crane Hi          8.87   2   8   
  3  3346 Netkin, Brian       12 Ravena-Coeymans           9.12   2   6   
  4       Wagner, Christophe  SO Broadalbin P              9.14   2   4   
  5  3418 Leaper, Jacob       SO Scotia-Glenville          9.26   1   2   
  6  3231 Chaffin, Aidan      JR Scotia-Glenville          9.30   1   1   
  7   498 Austin, Will        SR Schuylerville Ce         10.30   1 
 --       VanKeuren, Zach     SR Schuylerville Ce            DQ   1  Lane Interference
Preliminaries
  9  3258 Vadney, Tony        SR Scotia-Glenville                   
 10   534 Lane, Kadon         SO Schuylerville Ce                   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   1:39.83   3  10   
     1) 536 Luhmann, Ian JR             2) 499 Barber, Joe SR             
     3) 545 Phillips, Ben SR            4) 523 Gray, Ethan SR             
  2 Ravena-Coeymans Selkirk Centra  'A'                 1:42.59   2   8   
     1) Biernacki, Jake 12              2) 3329 Carr, Christian 10        
     3) 3340 macera, Brody 12           4) Jiminez, Jake 12               
  3 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   1:44.58   3   6   
     1) 3238 Morola, Peter SR           2) 3225 Adams, Chris JR           
     3) 3226 Aldi, Chris SO             4) 3249 Ruan, Justin SR           
     5) 3228 Bruce, Nate JR             6) 3243 Pace, Mark SO             
  4 Hudson Falls High School  'A'                       1:45.00   2   4   
     1) 625 Hogan, Dalton SR            2) 626 Hogan, Dan SO              
     3) 627 Kilmartin, Leonard SR       4) 638 Vazquez, Alexis JR         
     5) 630 Powers, James JR            6)                                
  5 Cohoes High School  'A'                             1:45.26   3   2   
     1) 1200 Frament, Peter JR          2) 1205 Hedden, Tyler SR          
     3) 1225 Warner, CJ JR              4) 1214 McKnight, John SR         
     5) 1210 Longtin, Matthew SO        6)                                
  6 Troy Catholic High School  'A'                      1:48.09   1   1   
     1) 482 Dempsey, Kyle SR            2) 477 Behunin, Dylan JR          
     3) 488 Helenek, Josh SR            4) 484 Farrar, Ryan SR            
     5) 493 McFerran, Bradon JR         6)                                
  7 Cobleskill-Richmondville Centr  'A'                 1:49.44   1 
     1) 1393 Brizzee, Jason SO          2) 1394 Dolen, Eric SR            
     3) 1401 Molinaro, Zyere JR         4) 1406 Sperbeck, Alan FR         
  8 Gloversville High School  'A'                       1:51.93   2 
     1) 2885 Ward, Robert JR            2) Roman, Jered SR                
     3) 2867 Hoyt, Ian FR               4) Clet, Paul FR                  
     5) 2884 Sweeney, Dylan JR          6) 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   3:50.19   10   
     1) 523 Gray, Ethan SR              2) 507 Burke, Dyllon SO           
     3) 543 Parillo, Brenden SR         4) 554 Willson, Derek SO          
     5) 552 Velders, Taran SR           6) 534 Lane, Kadon SO             
  2 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   3:50.44    8   
     1) 3238 Morola, Peter SR           2) 3228 Bruce, Nate JR            
     3) 3230 Burns, Ian SR              4) 3226 Aldi, Chris SO            
     5) 3242 Ogagan, Jama JR            6) 3245 Pollicino, Dennis SR      
  3 Cohoes High School  'A'                             3:52.00    6   
     1) 1194 Charbonneau, Justin JR     2) 1197 Dion, Tyler SO            
     3) 1213 Mantica, Gavin SR          4) 1214 McKnight, John SR         
     5) 1225 Warner, CJ JR              6) 1200 Frament, Peter JR         
  4 Broadalbin Perth High School  'A'                   4:10.89    4   
     1) DeNeuville, Logan SR            2) Wagner, Christopher SO         
     3) Priamo, Daniel 8                4) Marek, Noah SR                 
     5) Hitrick, Alex SR                6) Mcdonald, Noah JR              
  5 Schalmont High School  'A'                          4:14.32    2   
     1) 2669 Beltran, Francisco FR      2) Wilson, Jake FR                
     3) Fallat, Hunter FR               4) 2678 Olsen, Dylan FR           
     5) 2683 Roohan, Anthony FR         6)  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                   8:54.88   10   
     1) Larkin, Eugene JR               2) 3241 Norton, Grant SR          
     3) 3245 Pollicino, Dennis SR       4) 3234 Greski, Jacob JR          
     5) 3230 Burns, Ian SR              6) 3251 Silva, Vini JR            
  2 Cohoes High School  'A'                             9:11.10    8   
     1) 1194 Charbonneau, Justin JR     2) 1197 Dion, Tyler SO            
     3) 1199 Flansburg, David SR        4) 1213 Mantica, Gavin SR         
  3 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                   9:38.21    6   
     1) 543 Parillo, Brenden SR         2) 542 Palmer, Matt SR            
     3) 531 Jones, Devante JR           4) 537 McMahon, Johnny SR         
     5) 524 Greene, Owen FR             6) 506 Burch, Ethan FR            
  4 Broadalbin Perth High School  'A'                  11:01.02    4   
     1) Marek, Noah SR                  2) Priamo, Daniel 8               
     3) Hitrick, Alex SR                4) Famigletti, Austin SR          
     5) Mcdonald, Noah JR               6)  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 5'6" up by 2" until 6'2" then up by 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3345 Mooney, Liam        11 Ravena-Coeymans        6-02.00   10   
  2   545 Phillips, Ben       SR Schuylerville Ce       5-10.00    8   
  3  3231 Chaffin, Aidan      JR Scotia-Glenville       5-08.00    6   
  4   493 McFerran, Bradon    JR Troy Catholic Hi       5-06.00    4   
  5  3225 Adams, Chris        JR Scotia-Glenville      J5-06.00    2   
  6   554 Willson, Derek      SO Schuylerville Ce       5-02.00    1   
  7       Dygon, Mike         JR Broadalbin P           5-00.00  
  8  1402 Richards, Ben       SR Cobleskill-Richm       4-10.00  
 --       VanKeuren, Zach     SR Schuylerville Ce            NH 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 10'6" up by 6" until 12'6" then up by 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1394 Dolen, Eric         SR Cobleskill-Richm      11-06.00   10   
  2  3330 Carter, Matt        12 Ravena-Coeymans       10-00.00    8   
  3       Biernacki, Jake     12 Ravena-Coeymans      J10-00.00    6   
  4       Wagner, Christophe  SO Broadalbin P           9-00.00    4   
  5  2864 Hernandez, Chris    SR Gloversville Hig       8-06.00    2   
 --   544 Phillips, Austin    SO Schuylerville Ce            NH  
 --       Dygon, Mike         JR Broadalbin P                NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3390 Leonard, Austin     SR Ichabod Crane Hi      20-11.50   10   
  2  3242 Ogagan, Jama        JR Scotia-Glenville      19-07.50    8   
  3       Jiminez, Jake       12 Ravena-Coeymans       19-07.00    6    18'10.50"
  4  3249 Ruan, Justin        SR Scotia-Glenville     J19-07.00    4    18'08"
  5  3225 Adams, Chris        JR Scotia-Glenville      18-07.50    2   
  6   554 Willson, Derek      SO Schuylerville Ce      17-09.50    1   
  7       VanKeuren, Zach     SR Schuylerville Ce      17-07.50  
  8   625 Hogan, Dalton       SR Hudson Falls Hig      17-07.00  
  9   552 Velders, Taran      SR Schuylerville Ce      17-05.00  
 10  1225 Warner, CJ          JR Cohoes High Scho      16-08.00  
 11       Roman, Jered        SR Gloversville Hig      16-07.50  
 12  3388 Johnston, Nick      O. Ichabod Crane Hi      16-03.50  
 13       Wilson, Jake        FR Schalmont High S      15-09.50  
 14   482 Dempsey, Kyle       SR Troy Catholic Hi      15-08.50  
 15       Dygon, Mike         JR Broadalbin P          15-04.00  
 16  1406 Sperbeck, Alan      FR Cobleskill-Richm      14-10.00  
 17       Fallat, Hunter      FR Schalmont High S      14-04.00  
 18  1393 Brizzee, Jason      SO Cobleskill-Richm      13-10.00  
 --  2884 Sweeney, Dylan      JR Gloversville Hig          FOUL 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3390 Leonard, Austin     SR Ichabod Crane Hi      40-09.75   10   
  2  3242 Ogagan, Jama        JR Scotia-Glenville      39-07.50    8   
  3  3231 Chaffin, Aidan      JR Scotia-Glenville      36-09.00    6   
  4   545 Phillips, Ben       SR Schuylerville Ce      36-02.50    4   
  5  3330 Carter, Matt        12 Ravena-Coeymans       36-00.75    2   
  6   552 Velders, Taran      SR Schuylerville Ce      35-09.00    1   
  7       Larkin, Eugene      JR Scotia-Glenville      35-06.25  
  8   626 Hogan, Dan          SO Hudson Falls Hig      33-05.75  
  9   519 Galcik, Zach        SO Schuylerville Ce      32-07.00  
 10  1406 Sperbeck, Alan      FR Cobleskill-Richm      30-08.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Derwin, Jeff        JR Broadalbin P          43-11.00   10   
  2       Wayands, Jeremy     12 Ravena-Coeymans       41-04.00    8   
  3   511 Commanda, Christia  SO Schuylerville Ce      40-08.00    6   
  4   633 Reid, Ethan         SR Hudson Falls Hig      40-07.50    4   
  5  3343 McHugh, Matt        11 Ravena-Coeymans       40-04.00    2   
  6  3256 Thomas, Nick        JR Scotia-Glenville      39-11.00    1   
  7  2866 Hopkins, Josh       SR Gloversville Hig      39-01.00  
  8   508 Burke, James        SO Schuylerville Ce      35-03.00  
  9  1188 Batchelder, Anthon  JR Cohoes High Scho      35-00.50  
 10   620 Barton, Max         JR Hudson Falls Hig      34-10.00  
 10   619 Allen, Tom          SR Hudson Falls Hig      34-10.00  
 12  1209 LeQue, Tyler        JR Cohoes High Scho      32-08.00  
 13   540 Morris, Tyler       SO Schuylerville Ce      32-05.00  
 14       Viera, Marcos       SO Broadalbin P          30-05.50  
 15  3239 Morris, Tai         SR Scotia-Glenville      30-00.25  
 16  3263 Zych, Bryan         SR Scotia-Glenville      28-11.75  
 17  2883 Stewart, James      JR Gloversville Hig      26-03.75  
 18  2874 Persch, Kyle        JR Gloversville Hig      26-01.50 
 
Event 36  Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Derwin, Jeff        JR Broadalbin P          42-07.50   10   
  2   511 Commanda, Christia  SO Schuylerville Ce      41-05.25    8   
  3  3256 Thomas, Nick        JR Scotia-Glenville      40-04.50    6   
  4       Biernacki, Jake     12 Ravena-Coeymans       37-06.25    4   
  5   508 Burke, James        SO Schuylerville Ce      37-03.50    2   
  6   633 Reid, Ethan         SR Hudson Falls Hig      36-10.00    1   
  7  2866 Hopkins, Josh       SR Gloversville Hig      35-05.00  
  8   622 Clouse, Ryan        SO Hudson Falls Hig      35-01.25  
  9  1188 Batchelder, Anthon  JR Cohoes High Scho      34-02.50  
 10  1209 LeQue, Tyler        JR Cohoes High Scho      30-02.25  
 11       Wayands, Jeremy     12 Ravena-Coeymans       29-08.50  
 12   630 Powers, James       JR Hudson Falls Hig      28-10.75  
 13  3239 Morris, Tai         SR Scotia-Glenville      26-09.75  
 14  3343 McHugh, Matt        11 Ravena-Coeymans       26-00.00  
 15   540 Morris, Tyler       SO Schuylerville Ce      24-11.00  
 16  2883 Stewart, James      JR Gloversville Hig      21-09.00  
 17  3263 Zych, Bryan         SR Scotia-Glenville      19-00.50  
 18  2874 Persch, Kyle        JR Gloversville Hig      18-09.75  
 --       Viera, Marcos       SO Broadalbin P              FOUL