2017 Cross Country
NXN New York Regionals
11/25/17 at Bowdoin Park

Back to Main Page

Jump To: Boys, Girls, Open Boys, Open Girls

 

Boys Results

     THE 2017 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
            November 25   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

               NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Garrett Brennan     JR MANLIUS XC                  15:54.3  7:56  7:59 
    2    2 Tyler Berg          JR Deluge XC                   16:00.1  7:53  8:08 
    3    3 Parker Stokes       JR M-E Spartans                16:03.6  8:02  8:02 
    4    4 Silas Derfel        SR Finger Lakes XC             16:04.4  7:55  8:10 
    5    5 Quinn Nicholson     SR Corning Track Club          16:06.0  8:10  7:56 
    6      Shea Weilbaker      JR Racing City TC              16:08.0  7:55  8:13 
    7    6 Ben Otis            SR MANLIUS XC                  16:11.1  8:03  8:09 
    8    7 Ian Russ            SR Aurora Runners              16:12.9  7:58  8:15 
    9    8 Isaiah Claiborne    SR Cow Harbor                  16:35.2  8:06  8:30 
   10    9 Donnovan Tucker     SR Niskayuna XC                16:36.2  8:04  8:33 
   11   10 Matthew Tripp       SO MANLIUS XC                  16:38.0  8:07  8:31 
   12      Carlos Santos Jr.   SR UNA-Santos-NY               16:38.1  8:08  8:31 
   13      Ryan Guerci         JR UNA-Guerci-NY               16:38.5  8:06  8:33 
   14   11 Geoff Howles        SO MANLIUS XC                  16:38.6  8:00  8:39 
   15   12 Sean Henretta       JR Fairport XC Club            16:40.2  8:11  8:30 
   16      Matt Fusco          SR UNA-Fusco-NY                16:41.6  8:03  8:39 
   17      Liam Higgins        SR UNA-Higgins-NY              16:44.5  7:56  8:49 
   18   13 Nathan Lawson       JR Corning Track Club          16:45.1  8:19  8:27 
   19   14 Jack Huber          SR Eagles                      16:47.1  8:15  8:33 
   20   15 Torrey Jacobson-Eva SO Corning Track Club          16:48.1  8:12  8:37 
   21   16 Aidan Caggiano      SR Manhasset TC                16:48.2  8:18  8:31 
   22   17 Dan Gahagan         SR Corning Track Club          16:50.9  8:14  8:37 
   23   18 Steven Spreizer     SR Hammer Squad XC             16:51.5  8:15  8:37 
   24   19 Elijah Claiborne    SR Cow Harbor                  16:52.6  8:24  8:29 
   25      Joshua Farmer       JR UNA-Farmer-NY               16:53.5  8:20  8:34 
   26   20 Nick Cipolla        SR Hammer Squad XC             16:56.7  8:26  8:31 
   27   21 Noah Tindale        JR Flying Dutch XC             16:57.2  8:25  8:33 
   28   22 Jack Duncanson      SR MANLIUS XC                  16:57.8  8:22  8:36 
   29   23 Marty Dolan         JR Niskayuna XC                16:58.7  8:18  8:41 
   30   24 Nicholas Defelice   JR Hammer Squad XC             16:59.3  8:27  8:33 
   31      Samuel Lawler       SO UNA-Lawler-NY               16:59.7  8:16  8:44 
   32   25 Dan O'Connor        SR Cow Harbor                  17:00.0  8:23  8:37 
   33   26 Ryan Thompson       JR West Side Speedsters        17:00.4  8:23  8:38 
   34      Robert Becker       SR First Capital XCTF Club     17:00.5  8:14  8:47 
   35   27 David Metacarpa     SO Deluge XC                   17:01.3  8:36  8:26 
   36   28 Thomas Fodor        SO Cow Harbor                  17:01.9  8:22  8:40 
   37   29 Josef Raphael Oettl SR Knights                     17:02.0  8:25  8:37 
   38   30 Michael Messere     SR Deluge XC                   17:02.7  8:21  8:42 
   39      Daniel Shephard     SO UNA-Shephard-NY             17:03.6  8:24  8:40 
   40   31 Aidan Gillooley     JR Deluge XC                   17:04.2  8:19  8:46 
   41      Nicholas Andrews    JR UNA-Andrews-NY              17:04.7  8:26  8:39 
   42   32 Colin Ross          SR Niskayuna XC                17:05.8  8:17  8:49 
   43      Evan Sherman        JR UNA-Sherman-NY              17:06.9  8:15  8:52 
   44      Geordie Young       JR UNA-Young-NY                17:07.6  8:27  8:41 
   45      Thomas Gardiner     SR Warwick TC                  17:08.3  8:16  8:53 
   46   33 Nathan Reeves       JR Liverpool Running Club      17:08.5  8:29  8:40 
   47   34 Majd Rouhana        SR Fairport XC Club            17:08.7  8:30  8:39 
   48      Ray Sambrotto       JR Sweet Home Track Club       17:09.6  8:31  8:39 
   49   35 Colton Kempney       8 Beaver Dam XC               17:11.4  8:31  8:41 
   50   36 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom  SR Knights                     17:12.4  8:32  8:41 
   51      Abel Hagos          JR UNA-Hagos-NY                17:12.6  8:23  8:50 
   52   37 Matt Cavaliere      JR Eagles                      17:13.3  8:36  8:38 
   53   38 Michael Crorkin     SR Knights                     17:14.0  8:30  8:44 
   54   39 John Cuff           JR Hammer Squad XC             17:14.5  8:33  8:42 
   55   40 Riley Grossman      SR Eagles                      17:16.2  8:25  8:52 
   56   41 Coleton Pallatto    SR Fairport XC Club            17:18.5  8:30  8:49 
   57   42 Brendan Zeng        SR Commack XC                  17:21.0  8:38  8:43 
   58   43 Evan Brennan        JR Deluge XC                   17:21.4  8:28  8:54 
   59   44 Dan Czop            JR Commack XC                  17:21.4  8:44  8:38 
   60      Louis Greco         SR UNA-Greco-NY                17:24.0  8:41  8:43 
   61      Tim Dwyer           SR Radar Racing                17:24.6  8:30  8:55 
   62   45 Edwin Moody         SR Mount XC Club               17:24.9  8:43  8:42 
   63   46 Carter Rodriguez    FR Liverpool Running Club      17:25.3  8:33  8:53 
   64   47 Joe Licameli        JR Baldwinsville Harriers      17:27.0  8:38  8:49 
   65      Payton Gleason      SR Churchville Running Club    17:28.5  8:17  9:12 
   66      Sean Gardiner       JR UNA-Gardiner-NY             17:29.5  8:34  8:56 
   67   48 Bryce Derick        JR Corning Track Club          17:31.1  8:27  9:05 
   68   49 Benjamin Timmons    SR Baldwinsville Harriers      17:31.3  8:35  8:57 
   69   50 Nicholas Soldevere  JR Flying Dutch XC             17:35.5  8:48  8:48 
   70   51 Kieran Sheridan     SR Baldwinsville Harriers      17:35.5  8:38  8:58 
   71   52 Robert Thompson     SR West Side Speedsters        17:36.3  8:36  9:01 
   72      Greg Fusco          SR UNA-Fusco-NY                17:36.5  8:37  9:00 
   73   53 Nick Brancato       JR Liverpool Running Club      17:36.7  8:41  8:56 
   74      Aiden Smyth         SR UNA-Smyth-NY                17:37.1  8:39  8:59 
   75   54 Noah Mattice        SR Finger Lakes XC             17:38.0  8:47  8:51 
   76   55 Alex Martin         SR Hammer Squad XC             17:38.4  8:49  8:50 
   77   56 Fergus Macdonnell   SR Knights                     17:39.2  8:42  8:58 
   78   57 Ethan Abell         SR Fairport XC Club            17:39.3  8:43  8:57 
   79   58 Cameron Davis       SR Eagles                      17:40.3  8:51  8:50 
   80   59 Owen Hassler        FR Knights                     17:41.1  8:48  8:54 
   81   60 John Cyprus         SR Manhasset TC                17:41.7  8:45  8:57 
   82   61 Zach Fiske          JR Eagles                      17:42.2  8:47  8:56 
   83      Marek Nowak         SR UNA-Nowak-NY                17:42.3  8:38  9:05 
   84   62 Eric Zumpe          JR Mount XC Club               17:43.1  8:58  8:46 
   85   63 James Molz          SO Raiders Track Club          17:43.2  8:59  8:45 
   86   64 Ben Supron          FR Finger Lakes XC             17:44.9  8:37  9:08 
   87   65 Matt Abell          JR Fairport XC Club            17:45.1  8:51  8:55 
   88   66 Jack Parsons        SO Flying Dutch XC             17:45.8  8:51  8:55 
   89   67 David Cabello       JR Hammer Squad XC             17:45.9  8:40  9:06 
   90      Robert Feeney       SR UNA-Feeney-NY               17:46.3  8:45  9:02 
   91   68 Joseph Quinn        SR Niskayuna XC                17:46.5  8:32  9:15 
   92   69 Camden Zaidel       JR Corning Track Club          17:49.9  8:50  9:00 
   93      Isaac Menis         JR UNA-Menis-NY                17:50.5  8:53  8:58 
   94      Gabriel Stash       SR UNA-Stash-NY                17:50.8  8:52  8:59 
   95      Behailu Bekele-Arcu SO Warwick TC                  17:51.2  8:05  9:47 
   96   70 Thomas Ragone       SO Niskayuna XC                17:51.4  8:54  8:58 
   97   71 Spencer Ruediger    JR Liverpool Running Club      17:51.8  8:42  9:10 
   98   72 Sean Ryan           JR Cow Harbor                  17:52.3  8:49  9:04 
   99      Isaac Stamper       JR UNA-Stamper-NY              17:53.4  8:50  9:04 
  100   73 Matt Bartolotta     SO Genesee Running Club        17:54.0  8:49  9:05 
  101   74 Micah Tindale        8 Flying Dutch XC             17:55.1  8:56  9:00 
  102   75 Sean Keenan         SR Commack XC                  17:57.0  9:06  8:51 
  103   76 Cam McDaniel        JR HFL Cougars XC              17:57.1  8:55  9:03 
  104   77 Tristan Moody       SO Mount XC Club               18:00.1  8:57  9:04 
  105   78 Alexander Simpson   SO Finger Lakes XC             18:00.4  8:48  9:13 
  106   79 Ryan Watson         SR Manhasset TC                18:00.4  8:53  9:08 
  107   80 Jerardo Perez       SR Knights                     18:02.0  9:01  9:01 
  108   81 John Lyons          SR Aurora Runners              18:02.6  9:02  9:01 
  109   82 Connor McManus      JR Baldwinsville Harriers      18:03.1  8:47  9:17 
  110   83 Tj Praschunus       JR Liverpool Running Club      18:03.2  8:48  9:16 
  111   84 Kevin Board         SO Deluge XC                   18:03.5  8:54  9:10 
  112   85 Maximilian Bradley  SO Raiders Track Club          18:03.7  8:57  9:07 
  113   86 Christopher Courts  JR Manhasset TC                18:04.3  8:48  9:17 
  114      Max Chew            SO UNA-Chew-NY                 18:05.7  8:52  9:14 
  115   87 Liam Lewis          JR West Side Speedsters        18:06.0  8:59  9:07 
  116   88 Adam Davis          JR Baldwinsville Harriers      18:06.6  8:44  9:23 
  117   89 Parker Tent         SR Aurora Runners              18:07.6  8:53  9:15 
  118   90 Joe Hale            SR Niskayuna XC                18:08.7  8:46  9:23 
  119      Aaron Albrecht      SR UNA-Albrecht-NY             18:11.3  8:55  9:17 
  120   91 Darren Baird        FR Mount XC Club               18:12.0  8:50  9:22 
  121      Jack Buckley        SR JJ XC CR                    18:12.6  9:01  9:12 
  122   92 Erik Campeau        SR Beaver Dam XC               18:14.0  8:57  9:17 
  123      Cole Rooney         JR JJ XC CR                    18:14.3  8:49  9:26 
  124   93 Aidan Sweeney       SR Manhasset TC                18:14.6  9:05  9:10 
  125   94 Devon Benarick      SR UE                          18:14.9  9:01  9:14 
  126   95 Adam King           SR Mount XC Club               18:15.6  8:51  9:25 
  127   96 George Bednar       JR Raiders Track Club          18:16.5  9:01  9:16 
  128   97 Jason Gibbons       JR Cow Harbor                  18:17.0  9:10  9:07 
  129   98 Will Grillo         JR Cow Harbor                  18:17.4  9:10  9:08 
  130      Matthew Connolly    SR UNA-Connolly-NY             18:18.4  9:11  9:08 
  131   99 Josiah Evan         SO Beaver Dam XC               18:18.4  8:57  9:22 
  132  100 Sean O'Brien        SO Flying Dutch XC             18:18.9  9:07  9:12 
  133  101 William Quackenbush SR Eagles                      18:19.0  8:59  9:20 
  134  102 Colin Delaney       FR Baldwinsville Harriers      18:20.2  9:04  9:17 
  135  103 Robert Spierling    SR M-E Spartans                18:20.7  9:03  9:18 
  136  104 Liam Smego          SR Raiders Track Club          18:20.9  8:49  9:32 
  137      Matt Queiroz        JR UNA-Queiroz-NY              18:20.9  9:03  9:18 
  138  105 Cullen McLaughlin   SR Liverpool Running Club      18:21.7  9:02  9:20 
  139      James Smith         SO UNA-Smith-NY                18:22.6  8:50  9:33 
  140  106 Sean Byrnes         SR Genesee Running Club        18:23.0  9:07  9:16 
  141  107 Giorgio Rahal       SR Raiders Track Club          18:23.1  8:56  9:28 
  142  108 Ben Drzymala        JR Flying Dutch XC             18:23.1  9:04  9:20 
  143  109 Nate Kurtz          SR Mount XC Club               18:23.1  9:13  9:11 
  144  110 Nicholas Harris     SR Manhasset TC                18:23.1  9:02  9:22 
  145  111 Cade Eells          FR Finger Lakes XC             18:25.0  9:05  9:20 
  146  112 Sam Otis            SO MANLIUS XC                  18:25.1  8:58  9:28 
  147  113 Ryan Dery           JR Commack XC                  18:25.5  9:03  9:23 
  148  114 Michael Danzi       SO Hammer Squad XC             18:27.1  8:51  9:37 
  149  115 Angus Cropley       SR Flying Dutch XC             18:27.9  9:03  9:25 
  150  116 Ethan Glashauser    SO Liverpool Running Club      18:29.6  9:13  9:17 
  151  117 Nathan Couse        SR Genesee Running Club        18:30.3  9:17  9:14 
  152  118 Conner Demo         SR Beaver Dam XC               18:31.1  9:10  9:22 
  153      Josh Johnson        SR UNA-Johnson-NY              18:31.2  9:01  9:31 
  154  119 John Cleary         JR Corning Track Club          18:32.4  9:02  9:31 
  155      Aidan Lynch         SO UNA-Lynch-NY                18:35.0  9:10  9:25 
  156  120 Jakob Richards      SR UE                          18:35.6  9:17  9:19 
  157  121 Dean Gregory        JR Commack XC                  18:35.8  9:06  9:30 
  158  122 Eric Cordts         SR Raiders Track Club          18:36.1  8:58  9:39 
  159  123 Cameron Smith       SR Beaver Dam XC               18:38.6  9:06  9:33 
  160      Nico Tripeny        SR UNA-Tripeny-NY              18:40.4  9:08  9:33 
  161  124 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   SO Commack XC                  18:42.4  9:24  9:19 
  162  125 Rosh Kalikasingh    SO Commack XC                  18:42.7  9:19  9:24 
  163      Xander Guzman       SR UNA-Guzman-NY               18:44.7  9:07  9:38 
  164  126 Wyatt Hulsey        JR HFL Cougars XC              18:46.3  9:22  9:25 
  165  127 Bogdan Rozvora      JR West Side Speedsters        18:48.5  9:10  9:39 
  166  128 Brayden Campeau      8 Beaver Dam XC               18:49.6  9:18  9:32 
  167  129 Dominick Favata     SR Niskayuna XC                18:50.6  9:12  9:39 
  168  130 Nicholas Ebling     SO Aurora Runners              18:51.3  9:24  9:28 
  169  131 Alexander Hillyard  SO Aurora Runners              18:51.4  9:13  9:39 
  170  132 Ahren Spaker        JR HFL Cougars XC              18:52.2  9:28  9:25 
  171  133 Paul Stannard       SR Genesee Running Club        18:53.6  9:20  9:34 
  172      Trevor Dzikowicz    FR UNA-Dzikowicz-NY            18:55.1  9:17  9:39 
  173  134 Ben Bulkeley        SR Fairport XC Club            18:59.9  9:09  9:51 
  174  135 Anthony Gettino     SR Genesee Running Club        19:03.4  9:30  9:34 
  175  136 Kyle Jenkins        SR Genesee Running Club        19:04.2  9:16  9:49 
  176  137 Dean Plaskon        SR M-E Spartans                19:05.6  9:31  9:35 
  177  138 Andrew Warfle       SR HFL Cougars XC              19:07.2  9:31  9:37 
  178  139 Alex Colonno        SO Eagles                      19:09.0  9:21  9:48 
  179  140 Ian Thompson        SR HFL Cougars XC              19:09.7  9:29  9:41 
  180  141 Adam Yeager         SR West Side Speedsters        19:11.5  9:29  9:43 
  181  142 Aidan Donahue       SR Knights                     19:13.8  9:25  9:49 
  182      Nicholas Merando    SR UNA-Merando-NY              19:15.8  9:09 10:07 
  183  143 Patrick Trivison    SR Genesee Running Club        19:19.7  9:27  9:53 
  184      Johnathan Lang      SR UNA-Lang-NY                 19:22.7  9:26  9:57 
  185  144 Ryuki Yamasaki      SO Finger Lakes XC             19:22.9  9:33  9:50 
  186  145 Shea Mooney         SR Aurora Runners              19:23.7  9:30  9:54 
  187  146 Cory Demo           FR Beaver Dam XC               19:24.9  9:15 10:10 
  188  147 Teddy Warfle        SO HFL Cougars XC              19:29.7  9:41  9:49 
  189      Kyle Deromanis      JR Churchville Running Club    19:34.2  9:27 10:08 
  190  148 Caleb Mallery       SR UE                          19:35.9  9:42  9:54 
  191  149 Luke Ellwood        FR Raiders Track Club          19:40.7  9:31 10:10 
  192      Frank Vassallo      SR UNA-Vassallo-NY             19:47.2  9:44 10:04 
  193  150 Gavin McPherson     SO Aurora Runners              19:49.8  9:39 10:11 
  194  151 Zach Eckhardt       JR M-E Spartans                19:50.9  9:41 10:10 
  195  152 Dominic Johnson     SR UE                          20:00.4  9:51 10:10 
  196      Ryan Allen          SR UNA-Allen-NY                20:00.9  9:38 10:23 
  197  153 Zachary Tatar       JR UE                          20:02.3  9:47 10:16 
  198  154 Peyton Geehrer      FR MANLIUS XC                  20:11.3  9:57 10:15 
  199      Bryce Gunderman     SO UNA-Gunderman-NY            20:11.7  9:53 10:19 
  200  155 Dominic Pasquale    SR UE                          20:15.9  9:49 10:27 
  201  156 Kyle Beiter         SR HFL Cougars XC              20:16.8  9:53 10:24 
  202      Bryan Villafuerte   JR UNA-Villafuerte-NY          20:17.9  9:31 10:47 
  203      Keith Hernandez     SR UNA-Hernandez-NY            20:18.0  9:59 10:19 
  204      Ryan Urbanski       JR UNA-Urbanski-NY             20:22.1  9:43 10:40 
  205      Jack Richards       SR UNA-Richards-NY             20:23.5  9:58 10:26 
  206      Glenn Newberger     JR UNA-Newberger-NY            20:24.7  9:59 10:26 
  207      John Meah, Jr.      JR UNA-Meah, Jr.-NY            20:24.8  9:57 10:28 
  208      Nicholas Pappas     SO UNA-Pappas-NY               20:45.0  9:50 10:55 
  209  157 Matt Kurkoski       SR M-E Spartans                20:58.2 10:22 10:37 
  210  158 Nick Hunziker       JR Deluge XC                   21:14.9  8:47 12:28 
  211      Jackson Doran       FR UNA-Doran-NY                21:15.2 10:02 11:14 
  212      Dominic Osojnak     JR UNA-Osojnak-NY              22:05.5 10:49 11:17 
  213  159 Cameron Folejewski  SR M-E Spartans                22:24.2 10:44 11:41 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    50  MANLIUS XC                       (16:28.0  82:19.8 1:03.5)
===============================================
  1      1  Garrett Brennan    JR 15:54.3
  2      6  Ben Otis           SR 16:11.1
  3     10  Matthew Tripp      SO 16:38.0
  4     11  Geoff Howles       SO 16:38.6
  5     22  Jack Duncanson     SR 16:57.8
  6   (112) Sam Otis           SO 18:25.1
  7   (154) Peyton Geehrer     FR 20:11.3

  2.    98  Corning Track Club               (16:48.3  84:01.2 1:25.1)
===============================================
  1      5  Quinn Nicholson    SR 16:06.0
  2     13  Nathan Lawson      JR 16:45.1
  3     15  Torrey Jacobson-Evans SO 16:48.1
  4     17  Dan Gahagan        SR 16:50.9
  5     48  Bryce Derick       JR 17:31.1
  6   ( 69) Camden Zaidel      JR 17:49.9
  7   (119) John Cleary        JR 18:32.4

  3.   133  Deluge XC                        (16:54.0  84:29.7 1:21.3)
===============================================
  1      2  Tyler Berg         JR 16:00.1
  2     27  David Metacarpa    SO 17:01.3
  3     30  Michael Messere    SR 17:02.7
  4     31  Aidan Gillooley    JR 17:04.2
  5     43  Evan Brennan       JR 17:21.4
  6   ( 84) Kevin Board        SO 18:03.5
  7   (158) Nick Hunziker      JR 21:14.9

  4.   152  Cow Harbor                       (17:04.4  85:22.0 1:17.1)
===============================================
  1      8  Isaiah Claiborne   SR 16:35.2
  2     19  Elijah Claiborne   SR 16:52.6
  3     25  Dan O'Connor       SR 17:00.0
  4     28  Thomas Fodor       SO 17:01.9
  5     72  Sean Ryan          JR 17:52.3
  6   ( 97) Jason Gibbons      JR 18:17.0
  7   ( 98) Will Grillo        JR 18:17.4

  5.   156  Hammer Squad XC                  (17:08.1  85:40.4 0:46.9)
===============================================
  1     18  Steven Spreizer    SR 16:51.5
  2     20  Nick Cipolla       SR 16:56.7
  3     24  Nicholas Defelice  JR 16:59.3
  4     39  John Cuff          JR 17:14.5
  5     55  Alex Martin        SR 17:38.4
  6   ( 67) David Cabello      JR 17:45.9
  7   (114) Michael Danzi      SO 18:27.1

  6.   202  Niskayuna XC                     (17:15.8  86:18.6 1:15.2)
===============================================
  1      9  Donnovan Tucker    SR 16:36.2
  2     23  Marty Dolan        JR 16:58.7
  3     32  Colin Ross         SR 17:05.8
  4     68  Joseph Quinn       SR 17:46.5
  5     70  Thomas Ragone      SO 17:51.4
  6   ( 90) Joe Hale           SR 18:08.7
  7   (129) Dominick Favata    SR 18:50.6

  7.   209  Fairport XC Club                 (17:18.4  86:31.8 1:04.9)
===============================================
  1     12  Sean Henretta      JR 16:40.2
  2     34  Majd Rouhana       SR 17:08.7
  3     41  Coleton Pallatto   SR 17:18.5
  4     57  Ethan Abell        SR 17:39.3
  5     65  Matt Abell         JR 17:45.1
  6   (134) Ben Bulkeley       SR 18:59.9

  8.   210  Eagles                           (17:19.9  86:39.1 0:55.1)
===============================================
  1     14  Jack Huber         SR 16:47.1
  2     37  Matt Cavaliere     JR 17:13.3
  3     40  Riley Grossman     SR 17:16.2
  4     58  Cameron Davis      SR 17:40.3
  5     61  Zach Fiske         JR 17:42.2
  6   (101) William Quackenbush SR 18:19.0
  7   (139) Alex Colonno       SO 19:09.0

  9.   218  Knights                          (17:21.8  86:48.7 0:39.1)
===============================================
  1     29  Josef Raphael Oettl SR 17:02.0
  2     36  Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom SR 17:12.4
  3     38  Michael Crorkin    SR 17:14.0
  4     56  Fergus Macdonnell  SR 17:39.2
  5     59  Owen Hassler       FR 17:41.1
  6   ( 80) Jerardo Perez      SR 18:02.0
  7   (142) Aidan Donahue      SR 19:13.8

 10.   286  Liverpool Running Club           (17:37.1  88:05.5 0:54.7)
===============================================
  1     33  Nathan Reeves      JR 17:08.5
  2     46  Carter Rodriguez   FR 17:25.3
  3     53  Nick Brancato      JR 17:36.7
  4     71  Spencer Ruediger   JR 17:51.8
  5     83  Tj Praschunus      JR 18:03.2
  6   (105) Cullen McLaughlin  SR 18:21.7
  7   (116) Ethan Glashauser   SO 18:29.6

 11.   311  Flying Dutch XC                  (17:42.5  88:32.5 1:21.7)
===============================================
  1     21  Noah Tindale       JR 16:57.2
  2     50  Nicholas Soldevere JR 17:35.5
  3     66  Jack Parsons       SO 17:45.8
  4     74  Micah Tindale       8 17:55.1
  5    100  Sean O'Brien       SO 18:18.9
  6   (108) Ben Drzymala       JR 18:23.1
  7   (115) Angus Cropley      SR 18:27.9

 12.   311  Finger Lakes XC                  (17:34.6  87:52.7 2:20.6)
===============================================
  1      4  Silas Derfel       SR 16:04.4
  2     54  Noah Mattice       SR 17:38.0
  3     64  Ben Supron         FR 17:44.9
  4     78  Alexander Simpson  SO 18:00.4
  5    111  Cade Eells         FR 18:25.0
  6   (144) Ryuki Yamasaki     SO 19:22.9

 13.   317  Baldwinsville Harriers           (17:44.7  88:43.5 0:39.6)
===============================================
  1     47  Joe Licameli       JR 17:27.0
  2     49  Benjamin Timmons   SR 17:31.3
  3     51  Kieran Sheridan    SR 17:35.5
  4     82  Connor McManus     JR 18:03.1
  5     88  Adam Davis         JR 18:06.6
  6   (102) Colin Delaney      FR 18:20.2

 14.   334  Manhasset TC                     (17:45.9  88:49.2 1:26.4)
===============================================
  1     16  Aidan Caggiano     SR 16:48.2
  2     60  John Cyprus        SR 17:41.7
  3     79  Ryan Watson        SR 18:00.4
  4     86  Christopher Courts JR 18:04.3
  5     93  Aidan Sweeney      SR 18:14.6
  6   (110) Nicholas Harris    SR 18:23.1

 15.   370  Mount XC Club                    (17:55.2  89:35.7 0:50.7)
===============================================
  1     45  Edwin Moody        SR 17:24.9
  2     62  Eric Zumpe         JR 17:43.1
  3     77  Tristan Moody      SO 18:00.1
  4     91  Darren Baird       FR 18:12.0
  5     95  Adam King          SR 18:15.6
  6   (109) Nate Kurtz         SR 18:23.1

 16.   395  Commack XC                       (17:56.2  89:40.7 1:14.8)
===============================================
  1     42  Brendan Zeng       SR 17:21.0
  2     44  Dan Czop           JR 17:21.4
  3     75  Sean Keenan        SR 17:57.0
  4    113  Ryan Dery          JR 18:25.5
  5    121  Dean Gregory       JR 18:35.8
  6   (124) Kiyoshi Shiomitsu  SO 18:42.4
  7   (125) Rosh Kalikasingh   SO 18:42.7

 17.   433  West Side Speedsters             (18:08.6  90:42.7 2:11.1)
===============================================
  1     26  Ryan Thompson      JR 17:00.4
  2     52  Robert Thompson    SR 17:36.3
  3     87  Liam Lewis         JR 18:06.0
  4    127  Bogdan Rozvora     JR 18:48.5
  5    141  Adam Yeager        SR 19:11.5

 18.   438  Aurora Runners                   (18:01.2  90:05.8 2:38.5)
===============================================
  1      7  Ian Russ           SR 16:12.9
  2     81  John Lyons         SR 18:02.6
  3     89  Parker Tent        SR 18:07.6
  4    130  Nicholas Ebling    SO 18:51.3
  5    131  Alexander Hillyard SO 18:51.4
  6   (145) Shea Mooney        SR 19:23.7
  7   (150) Gavin McPherson    SO 19:49.8

 19.   455  Raiders Track Club               (18:09.5  90:47.4 0:39.9)
===============================================
  1     63  James Molz         SO 17:43.2
  2     85  Maximilian Bradley SO 18:03.7
  3     96  George Bednar      JR 18:16.5
  4    104  Liam Smego         SR 18:20.9
  5    107  Giorgio Rahal      SR 18:23.1
  6   (122) Eric Cordts        SR 18:36.1
  7   (149) Luke Ellwood       FR 19:40.7

 20.   467  Beaver Dam XC                    (18:10.7  90:53.5 1:27.2)
===============================================
  1     35  Colton Kempney      8 17:11.4
  2     92  Erik Campeau       SR 18:14.0
  3     99  Josiah Evan        SO 18:18.4
  4    118  Conner Demo        SR 18:31.1
  5    123  Cameron Smith      SR 18:38.6
  6   (128) Brayden Campeau     8 18:49.6
  7   (146) Cory Demo          FR 19:24.9

 21.   551  M-E Spartans                     (18:51.8  94:19.0 4:54.6)
===============================================
  1      3  Parker Stokes      JR 16:03.6
  2    103  Robert Spierling   SR 18:20.7
  3    137  Dean Plaskon       SR 19:05.6
  4    151  Zach Eckhardt      JR 19:50.9
  5    157  Matt Kurkoski      SR 20:58.2
  6   (159) Cameron Folejewski SR 22:24.2

 22.   564  Genesee Running Club             (18:32.9  92:44.3 1:09.4)
===============================================
  1     73  Matt Bartolotta    SO 17:54.0
  2    106  Sean Byrnes        SR 18:23.0
  3    117  Nathan Couse       SR 18:30.3
  4    133  Paul Stannard      SR 18:53.6
  5    135  Anthony Gettino    SR 19:03.4
  6   (136) Kyle Jenkins       SR 19:04.2
  7   (143) Patrick Trivison   SR 19:19.7

 23.   612  HFL Cougars XC                   (18:46.5  93:52.5 1:12.6)
===============================================
  1     76  Cam McDaniel       JR 17:57.1
  2    126  Wyatt Hulsey       JR 18:46.3
  3    132  Ahren Spaker       JR 18:52.2
  4    138  Andrew Warfle      SR 19:07.2
  5    140  Ian Thompson       SR 19:09.7
  6   (147) Teddy Warfle       SO 19:29.7
  7   (156) Kyle Beiter        SR 20:16.8

 24.   667  UE                               (19:17.9  96:29.1 1:47.4)
===============================================
  1     94  Devon Benarick     SR 18:14.9
  2    120  Jakob Richards     SR 18:35.6
  3    148  Caleb Mallery      SR 19:35.9
  4    152  Dominic Johnson    SR 20:00.4
  5    153  Zachary Tatar      JR 20:02.3
  6   (155) Dominic Pasquale   SR 20:15.9

Girls Results

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Katelyn Tuohy       SO Lady Raiders XC             17:01.0  8:21  8:40 
    2      Brooke Rauber       FR Black Knights               18:03.9  8:52  9:12 
    3    2 Claire Walters      SO MANLIUS XC                  18:17.3  8:48  9:30 
    4    3 Sophie Ryan         SR MANLIUS XC                  18:20.1  9:00  9:21 
    5    4 Phoebe White        SO MANLIUS XC                  18:24.3  9:09  9:16 
    6    5 Rebecca Walters     SR MANLIUS XC                  18:30.5  9:10  9:21 
    7    6 Jenna Schulz        SO Liverpool Running Club      18:40.6  9:11  9:30 
    8    7 Hannah Reale        SR Legacy                      18:47.7  9:17  9:31 
    9    8 Madison Neuner      JR Liverpool Running Club      18:53.1  9:34  9:20 
   10      Mary Hennelly       SO Suffern Track Club          19:01.4  9:27  9:35 
   11      Sydney Nowicki      FR UNA-Nowicki-NY              19:08.1  9:29  9:40 
   12    9 Palmer Madsen       SR MANLIUS XC                  19:11.2  9:42  9:30 
   13   10 Haleigh Morales     SO Lady Raiders XC             19:17.1  9:25  9:53 
   14   11 Megan McLaughlin     8 Aurora Runners              19:19.2  9:37  9:43 
   15   12 Kelsey Chmiel       JR Kinetic Running Club        19:22.2  9:01 10:22 
   16      Alison Otis         JR UNA-Otis-NY                 19:22.3  9:31  9:52 
   17      Sarah Trainor       SO Fireside TC                 19:22.6  9:20 10:03 
   18      Hali Ielfield       SR South Lewis TC              19:23.1  9:37  9:47 
   19      Hannah Ielfield     FR South Lewis TC              19:23.8  9:30  9:54 
   20      Faith Demars        SO Radar Racing                19:25.9  9:36  9:50 
   21   13 Jordyn McDonnell    JR Sachem 212                  19:28.2  9:39  9:50 
   22      Hayleigh Palotti    SR UNA-Palotti-NY              19:33.7  9:35  9:59 
   23      Madison Klein       JR UNA-Klein-NY                19:36.8  9:41  9:56 
   24      Justus Holden-Betts JR Baldwinsville Harriers      19:38.7  9:28 10:11 
   25   14 Natalie Kurz        SR Liverpool Running Club      19:39.5  9:47  9:53 
   26   15 Carley Vetter       SR Kinetic Running Club        19:40.5  9:50  9:51 
   27      Brynne Wright       SO UNA-Wright-NY               19:42.5  9:33 10:10 
   28   16 Abigail Spiers      SR Niskayuna XC                19:43.8  9:28 10:16 
   29   17 Olivia Lomascolo    SR Legacy                      19:43.8  9:33 10:11 
   30   18 Rachel Hodge        SO Eagles                      19:44.7  9:44 10:01 
   31   19 Julia Hoyt          SR Believe XC                  19:45.3  9:51  9:55 
   32   20 Reilly Siebert      SR Running Braves Club         19:46.7  9:30 10:17 
   33   21 Britney Pezzementi  FR Lady Raiders XC             19:50.8  9:47 10:04 
   34   22 Grace Kaercher      FR MANLIUS XC                  19:59.6  9:36 10:24 
   35   23 Sydney Carlson      FR Liverpool Running Club      20:03.0  9:52 10:11 
   36      Haley Arguien       SR Churchville Running Club    20:03.9  9:59 10:05 
   37   24 Jessica Pidgeon     JR Believe XC                  20:04.6  9:52 10:13 
   38   25 Kelsey Crawford     FR JJ XC CR                    20:08.4 10:05 10:04 
   39   26 Liyat Kebbede        8 Niskayuna XC                20:08.8  9:45 10:24 
   40   27 Rylee Davis          7 Eagles                      20:11.9  9:58 10:14 
   41   28 Hannah Belleville   SO Legacy                      20:12.3  9:54 10:19 
   42   29 Pippa Nuttall       JR JJ XC CR                    20:12.4 10:01 10:12 
   43   30 Cameron Crawford    JR JJ XC CR                    20:15.2 10:15 10:01 
   44   31 Keellyn Cummings    SR Kinetic Running Club        20:17.2 10:10 10:08 
   45   32 Molly Ramirez       SO Sachem 212                  20:17.8 10:10 10:08 
   46   33 Rosie Petrella      SO Liverpool Running Club      20:18.9  9:59 10:20 
   47      Sydney Levison      JR UNA-Levison-NY              20:20.3 10:00 10:21 
   48   34 Molly McLaughlin    SR Aurora Runners              20:21.4  9:45 10:37 
   49   35 Luccabella Hotaling  8 Legacy                      20:22.3 10:15 10:08 
   50   36 Allison Nolan        8 Believe XC                  20:25.4 10:06 10:20 
   51   37 McKinley Wheeler     7 Kinetic Running Club        20:27.8 10:08 10:20 
   52      Angeline Caamano    FR Manhasset TC                20:30.8 10:09 10:22 
   53   38 Amelia Kokernak     SR Niskayuna XC                20:32.3  9:48 10:45 
   54   39 Rachel Hirschkind   JR Believe XC                  20:34.7  9:57 10:38 
   55      Rory Graham         JR Havoc XC                    20:38.6 10:13 10:26 
   56   40 Alex Villalba       SR MANLIUS XC                  20:39.0  9:55 10:44 
   57      Olivia Lazarou      SR UNA-Lazarou-NY              20:39.0 10:01 10:38 
   58   41 Sheridan Wheeler     7 Kinetic Running Club        20:39.3 10:08 10:32 
   59   42 Morgan Johnson      SO JJ XC CR                    20:41.5 10:19 10:23 
   60   43 Claire Mason        SO Corning Track Club          20:43.0 10:17 10:26 
   61   44 Abigail Thomas       8 Niskayuna XC                20:43.4 10:10 10:34 
   62      Libby Benzer        SR UNA-Benzer-NY               20:45.6 10:13 10:33 
   63   45 Kaitlyn Deyulio     JR Commack XC                  20:48.2 10:20 10:29 
   64   46 Karis Ertel         SO Aurora Runners              20:50.6 10:22 10:29 
   65      Katie Cobos         JR UNA-Cobos-NY                20:50.8 10:14 10:37 
   66   47 Charlotte Kokernak  JR Niskayuna XC                20:52.7 10:06 10:47 
   67   48 Clodagh McGroary    SO JJ XC CR                    20:53.4 10:20 10:34 
   68   49 Gillian Roeder      SO Eagles                      20:54.6 10:29 10:26 
   69   50 Samantha Padula     SR Niskayuna XC                20:55.1 10:19 10:37 
   70   51 Ciara Knott         JR Kinetic Running Club        20:55.8 10:20 10:36 
   71   52 Charlotte Hartman   SR Legacy                      20:56.8 10:30 10:27 
   72   53 Catherine Ruffino   SO Lady Raiders XC             20:57.2 10:21 10:37 
   73   54 Victoria Padula     SR Niskayuna XC                20:57.4 10:33 10:25 
   74      Madeleine Shellard  SR UNA-Shellard-NY             20:57.7 10:09 10:49 
   75   55 Samantha Vetter     SR Kinetic Running Club        20:58.3 10:28 10:31 
   76      Annabelle Horan     FR Baldwinsville Harriers      21:00.2 10:21 10:40 
   77      Elizabeth Fawwaz    SR Baldwinsville Harriers      21:03.9 10:21 10:43 
   78   56 Sarah Kern          JR Believe XC                  21:04.2 10:26 10:39 
   79   57 Daniella Napoli     JR Believe XC                  21:05.8 10:19 10:47 
   80      Emily Brown         SO UNA-Brown-NY                21:08.5 10:21 10:48 
   81      Amberlee Robertson  SR UNA-Robertson-NY            21:09.8 10:23 10:47 
   82   58 Kate Mertus         SR Corning Track Club          21:10.8 10:34 10:37 
   83      Quinn Metcalfe      SR Churchville Running Club    21:11.5 10:10 11:02 
   84   59 Julianna Horz       JR Commack XC                  21:12.4 10:25 10:48 
   85   60 Ella DePhillips     JR Believe XC                  21:12.9 10:36 10:37 
   86      Molly O'Neill       SO UNA-O'Neill-NY              21:14.3 10:31 10:44 
   87   61 Brynne Ketchum      JR Corning Track Club          21:15.9 10:27 10:49 
   88   62 Alicia Lawson       FR Corning Track Club          21:16.6 10:41 10:36 
   89   63 Jada Dennis         SO Legacy                      21:21.4 10:16 11:06 
   90   64 Windsor Ardner      JR Liverpool Running Club      21:21.8 10:46 10:36 
   91   65 Raechel Zielinski   JR Hamburg XC Club             21:22.6 10:23 11:00 
   92   66 Sarah Vener         SR Eagles                      21:23.9 10:36 10:48 
   93      Maddy Mason         SO Hilton XC Club              21:26.7 10:24 11:03 
   94   67 Emily Smith         SO Eagles                      21:31.2 10:38 10:54 
   95      Alison Reigle       SO Hilton XC Club              21:32.2 10:29 11:04 
   96   68 Mayu Iio            JR Running Braves Club         21:35.3 10:37 10:59 
   97   69 Emily Grall         FR Lady Raiders XC             21:35.4 10:40 10:56 
   98   70 Emily Berg           8 Running Braves Club         21:42.7 10:49 10:54 
   99      Samantha Woodworth   8 UNA-Woodworth-NY            21:44.1 10:54 10:51 
  100   71 Nora Abbott         SR Eagles                      21:44.6 10:40 11:05 
  101   72 Grace Scouten       JR Corning Track Club          21:49.3 10:56 10:54 
  102   73 Emily Jason         JR Aurora Runners              21:50.2 10:40 11:11 
  103   74 Lauren Pollack      JR JJ XC CR                    21:52.2 11:03 10:50 
  104   75 Caitlin McCann      JR Running Braves Club         21:56.7 10:54 11:03 
  105      Lindsey Stokes      FR UNA-Stokes-NY               22:03.9 10:44 11:20 
  106   76 Jade Dennis         SO Legacy                      22:16.1 10:47 11:30 
  107   77 Rachel Keller       FR Lady Raiders XC             22:16.5 10:57 11:20 
  108   78 Ava Danieu          JR Aurora Runners              22:19.0 10:43 11:36 
  109   79 Alivia Collins      SR Corning Track Club          22:24.2 11:07 11:18 
  110   80 Isabella Brancato   SO Liverpool Running Club      22:24.7 11:09 11:16 
  111   81 Maggie McLaughlin   SO Aurora Runners              22:34.4 11:00 11:35 
  112      Savannah Lashbrook  SO UNA-Lashbrook-NY            22:34.5 11:01 11:34 
  113   82 Elizabeth Demacopou SO Commack XC                  22:41.0 11:25 11:16 
  114   83 Kristen Labianca    SR Running Braves Club         22:42.0 11:21 11:21 
  115   84 Megan Kane          SR Hamburg XC Club             22:42.0 11:04 11:38 
  116   85 Brielle Italiano    SO Lady Raiders XC             22:58.1 11:20 11:39 
  117   86 Meghan Gough        SO Eagles                      22:59.9 11:14 11:46 
  118   87 Molly Kabza         SR Hamburg XC Club             23:00.4 11:32 11:29 
  119   88 Allaura Dashnaw     SR Sachem 212                  23:03.7 11:23 11:41 
  120   89 Serena Tulley       SR Commack XC                  23:12.0 11:36 11:36 
  121   90 Rebecca Block       SR Sachem 212                  23:12.8 11:39 11:34 
  122   91 Angelea Collins     SO Corning Track Club          23:17.9 11:43 11:35 
  123   92 Lauren Gaume        SR Hamburg XC Club             23:20.9 11:37 11:44 
  124   93 Mikaela Ruvolo      SR Running Braves Club         23:22.1 12:06 11:17 
  125   94 Erin Quinlivan      SR Hamburg XC Club             23:27.3 11:40 11:48 
  126   95 Megan Kitagawa       8 Running Braves Club         23:27.6 11:49 11:39 
  127   96 Samantha Hulme       7 Aurora Runners              23:35.8 11:17 12:19 
  128   97 Samantha Zitomer    JR Hamburg XC Club             23:39.9 11:28 12:12 
  129   98 Nicole Batinsey     SR Sachem 212                  23:47.0 11:47 12:00 
  130   99 Emma Hearns         FR Commack XC                  23:54.5 11:42 12:13 
  131  100 Emmy Walker         FR Hamburg XC Club             24:02.5 12:32 11:31 
  132  101 Gabriella Mott      SR Sachem 212                  24:05.3 11:41 12:25 
  133  102 Caroline Williams   JR JJ XC CR                    24:11.7 11:56 12:16 
  134  103 Elizabeth O'Donnell SR Commack XC                  24:46.3 12:14 12:33 
  135  104 Giavanna Carr       JR Sachem 212                  26:09.8 12:54 13:16 
  136  105 Sarah Levine        JR Commack XC                  26:56.8 13:17 13:40 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    23  MANLIUS XC                       (18:32.7  92:43.4 0:53.9)
===============================================
  1      2  Claire Walters     SO 18:17.3
  2      3  Sophie Ryan        SR 18:20.1
  3      4  Phoebe White       SO 18:24.3
  4      5  Rebecca Walters    SR 18:30.5
  5      9  Palmer Madsen      SR 19:11.2
  6   ( 22) Grace Kaercher     FR 19:59.6
  7   ( 40) Alex Villalba      SR 20:39.0

  2.    84  Liverpool Running Club           (19:31.1  97:35.1 1:38.3)
===============================================
  1      6  Jenna Schulz       SO 18:40.6
  2      8  Madison Neuner     JR 18:53.1
  3     14  Natalie Kurz       SR 19:39.5
  4     23  Sydney Carlson     FR 20:03.0
  5     33  Rosie Petrella     SO 20:18.9
  6   ( 64) Windsor Ardner     JR 21:21.8
  7   ( 80) Isabella Brancato  SO 22:24.7

  3.   136  Kinetic Running Club             (20:05.4  100:27.0 1:17.1)
===============================================
  1     12  Kelsey Chmiel      JR 19:22.2
  2     15  Carley Vetter      SR 19:40.5
  3     31  Keellyn Cummings   SR 20:17.2
  4     37  McKinley Wheeler    7 20:27.8
  5     41  Sheridan Wheeler    7 20:39.3
  6   ( 51) Ciara Knott        JR 20:55.8
  7   ( 55) Samantha Vetter    SR 20:58.3

  4.   139  Legacy                           (20:00.6  100:02.9 2:09.1)
===============================================
  1      7  Hannah Reale       SR 18:47.7
  2     17  Olivia Lomascolo   SR 19:43.8
  3     28  Hannah Belleville  SO 20:12.3
  4     35  Luccabella Hotaling  8 20:22.3
  5     52  Charlotte Hartman  SR 20:56.8
  6   ( 63) Jada Dennis        SO 21:21.4
  7   ( 76) Jade Dennis        SO 22:16.1

  5.   154  Lady Raiders XC                  (19:44.3  98:41.5 4:34.4)
===============================================
  1      1  Katelyn Tuohy      SO 17:01.0
  2     10  Haleigh Morales    SO 19:17.1
  3     21  Britney Pezzementi FR 19:50.8
  4     53  Catherine Ruffino  SO 20:57.2
  5     69  Emily Grall        FR 21:35.4
  6   ( 77) Rachel Keller      FR 22:16.5
  7   ( 85) Brielle Italiano   SO 22:58.1

  6.   171  Niskayuna XC                     (20:24.2  102:01.0 1:08.9)
===============================================
  1     16  Abigail Spiers     SR 19:43.8
  2     26  Liyat Kebbede       8 20:08.8
  3     38  Amelia Kokernak    SR 20:32.3
  4     44  Abigail Thomas      8 20:43.4
  5     47  Charlotte Kokernak JR 20:52.7
  6   ( 50) Samantha Padula    SR 20:55.1
  7   ( 54) Victoria Padula    SR 20:57.4

  7.   174  Believe XC                       (20:22.9  101:54.2 1:18.9)
===============================================
  1     19  Julia Hoyt         SR 19:45.3
  2     24  Jessica Pidgeon    JR 20:04.6
  3     36  Allison Nolan       8 20:25.4
  4     39  Rachel Hirschkind  JR 20:34.7
  5     56  Sarah Kern         JR 21:04.2
  6   ( 57) Daniella Napoli    JR 21:05.8
  7   ( 60) Ella DePhillips    JR 21:12.9

  8.   174  JJ XC CR                         (20:26.2  102:10.9 0:45.0)
===============================================
  1     25  Kelsey Crawford    FR 20:08.4
  2     29  Pippa Nuttall      JR 20:12.4
  3     30  Cameron Crawford   JR 20:15.2
  4     42  Morgan Johnson     SO 20:41.5
  5     48  Clodagh McGroary   SO 20:53.4
  6   ( 74) Lauren Pollack     JR 21:52.2
  7   (102) Caroline Williams  JR 24:11.7

  9.   227  Eagles                           (20:45.3  103:46.3 1:46.5)
===============================================
  1     18  Rachel Hodge       SO 19:44.7
  2     27  Rylee Davis         7 20:11.9
  3     49  Gillian Roeder     SO 20:54.6
  4     66  Sarah Vener        SR 21:23.9
  5     67  Emily Smith        SO 21:31.2
  6   ( 71) Nora Abbott        SR 21:44.6
  7   ( 86) Meghan Gough       SO 22:59.9

 10.   242  Aurora Runners                   (20:56.1  104:40.4 2:59.8)
===============================================
  1     11  Megan McLaughlin    8 19:19.2
  2     34  Molly McLaughlin   SR 20:21.4
  3     46  Karis Ertel        SO 20:50.6
  4     73  Emily Jason        JR 21:50.2
  5     78  Ava Danieu         JR 22:19.0
  6   ( 81) Maggie McLaughlin  SO 22:34.4
  7   ( 96) Samantha Hulme      7 23:35.8

 11.   296  Corning Track Club               (21:15.2  106:15.6 1:06.3)
===============================================
  1     43  Claire Mason       SO 20:43.0
  2     58  Kate Mertus        SR 21:10.8
  3     61  Brynne Ketchum     JR 21:15.9
  4     62  Alicia Lawson      FR 21:16.6
  5     72  Grace Scouten      JR 21:49.3
  6   ( 79) Alivia Collins     SR 22:24.2
  7   ( 91) Angelea Collins    SO 23:17.9

 12.   316  Running Braves Club              (21:32.7  107:43.4 2:55.3)
===============================================
  1     20  Reilly Siebert     SR 19:46.7
  2     68  Mayu Iio           JR 21:35.3
  3     70  Emily Berg          8 21:42.7
  4     75  Caitlin McCann     JR 21:56.7
  5     83  Kristen Labianca   SR 22:42.0
  6   ( 93) Mikaela Ruvolo     SR 23:22.1
  7   ( 95) Megan Kitagawa      8 23:27.6

 13.   321  Sachem 212                       (21:57.9  109:49.5 4:18.8)
===============================================
  1     13  Jordyn McDonnell   JR 19:28.2
  2     32  Molly Ramirez      SO 20:17.8
  3     88  Allaura Dashnaw    SR 23:03.7
  4     90  Rebecca Block      SR 23:12.8
  5     98  Nicole Batinsey    SR 23:47.0
  6   (101) Gabriella Mott     SR 24:05.3
  7   (104) Giavanna Carr      JR 26:09.8

 14.   374  Commack XC                       (22:21.7  111:48.1 3:06.3)
===============================================
  1     45  Kaitlyn Deyulio    JR 20:48.2
  2     59  Julianna Horz      JR 21:12.4
  3     82  Elizabeth Demacopoulos SO 22:41.0
  4     89  Serena Tulley      SR 23:12.0
  5     99  Emma Hearns        FR 23:54.5
  6   (103) Elizabeth O'Donnell SR 24:46.3
  7   (105) Sarah Levine       JR 26:56.8

 15.   422  Hamburg XC Club                  (22:46.7  113:53.2 2:04.7)
===============================================
  1     65  Raechel Zielinski  JR 21:22.6
  2     84  Megan Kane         SR 22:42.0
  3     87  Molly Kabza        SR 23:00.4
  4     92  Lauren Gaume       SR 23:20.9
  5     94  Erin Quinlivan     SR 23:27.3
  6   ( 97) Samantha Zitomer   JR 23:39.9
  7   (100) Emmy Walker        FR 24:02.5

Boys Open

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nicholas Berg       SO Minoa                       17:11.2  8:33  8:39 
    2    2 Lucas Beyer         SO Canisius AMDG               17:31.5  8:44  8:48 
    3    3 Jason Matthewson    FR Express Cross Country Club  17:33.2  8:42  8:52 
    4    4 Aidan Kennedy       JR Hammer Squad XC             17:38.5  8:52  8:47 
    5      Ryan English        SR UNA-English-NY              17:41.8  8:43  8:59 
    6    5 Wyatt Matyas        SR Fireside TC                 17:45.0  8:37  9:08 
    7      Evan McIlwain       SR UNA-McIlwain-NY             17:52.2  8:55  8:58 
    8    6 Nathan Belcastro    SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 17:52.6  8:53  9:00 
    9    7 Tito Maresca        JR Fireside TC                 17:53.2  8:47  9:07 
   10    8 Andrew Korts        JR Churchville Running Club    17:57.1  8:57  9:01 
   11    9 Ben Guerin          SO Radar Racing                18:00.8  8:49  9:12 
   12   10 Liam Danaher        JR Devils Track Club           18:02.3  8:54  9:09 
   13   11 Oliver Kelley       JR Churchville Running Club    18:03.0  8:58  9:05 
   14   12 Brandon Nicosia     JR Warriors XC Club-NY         18:05.4  9:13  8:53 
   15      Micah Kelly         JR Beaver Dam XC               18:05.8  9:06  9:00 
   16   13 Ed Soriano          SR JJ XC CR                    18:06.2  9:16  8:51 
   17   14 Patrick Milliken    SR Express Cross Country Club  18:06.9  9:07  9:00 
   18   15 Kyle Culley         JR Eagles                      18:09.4  9:03  9:07 
   19   16 Kyle Ostrander      SO TartanStrong Athletics      18:09.5  9:04  9:06 
   20   17 Ty Saleman          SO Delhi Running Club          18:13.6  9:08  9:06 
   21   18 Alexander Kuehl     JR JJ XC CR                    18:13.9  9:03  9:11 
   22      Aaron Vivlamore     JR Running Rams                18:16.0  8:55  9:21 
   23   19 Kent Thomson        JR Mount XC Club               18:19.0  9:10  9:09 
   24   20 Sam Schultz         SR Sweet Home Track Club       18:19.4  9:04  9:16 
   25   21 Ryan Sheppard       JR Deluge XC                   18:19.7  9:05  9:15 
   26      Will Beckhorn       SR UNA-Beckhorn-NY             18:20.9  9:11  9:10 
   27   22 Noah Brown          SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         18:21.4  9:11  9:11 
   28   23 Charlie Freeman     JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         18:21.8  9:14  9:08 
   29   24 Brendan Carroll     JR JJ XC CR                    18:23.7  9:07  9:17 
   30   25 Nick Brown          SR Churchville Running Club    18:26.4  9:16  9:11 
   31   26 Connor Wooding      SR Churchville Running Club    18:27.6  9:10  9:18 
   32   27 Brandon Reusch      SO Churchville Running Club    18:28.9  9:11  9:18 
   33   28 Isaac Perkins       JR Churchville Running Club    18:30.3  9:17  9:14 
   34   29 Brennan Fletcher    JR Radar Racing                18:31.4  9:10  9:22 
   35   30 Josh Pomerleau      SR Warriors XC Club-NY         18:32.6  9:07  9:26 
   36   31 Jed Katzenstein     JR Dobbs Ferry Eagles          18:33.4  9:07  9:27 
   37      Andrew Deming       SO Running Rams                18:34.3  9:00  9:35 
   38   32 Dustin Chambers     JR Devils Track Club           18:35.1  9:05  9:31 
   39   33 Logan Short         SR Deluge XC                   18:39.7  9:10  9:30 
   40   34 Alexander Gent      SO Flying Dutch XC             18:39.9  9:33  9:07 
   41   35 Noah Greski         FR TartanStrong Athletics      18:40.2  9:13  9:28 
   42   36 Frano Rados         JR Canisius AMDG               18:40.6  9:24  9:17 
   43   37 Keegan Metcalfe     FR Churchville Running Club    18:41.0  9:18  9:23 
   44   38 Drew Miller         JR Manhasset TC                18:42.5  9:17  9:26 
   45   39 Kevin Sheremeta     JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 18:42.7  9:26  9:17 
   46   40 David Pfaff         SR Canisius AMDG               18:44.4  9:15  9:30 
   47   41 David Ficarra       JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         18:44.5  9:29  9:16 
   48   42 Gabe Winters-Bona   JR TartanStrong Athletics      18:47.5  9:26  9:22 
   49      Andrew Levy         JR UNA-Levy-NY                 18:48.3  9:32  9:17 
   50   43 Thomas Dachik       FR JJ XC CR                    18:49.5  9:19  9:31 
   51   44 Mariano Casciotti   JR Express Cross Country Club  18:51.9  9:22  9:30 
   52   45 Kent Kleinsasser     8 Mount XC Club               18:53.7  9:25  9:29 
   53   46 Alex Allen          JR Flying Dutch XC             18:55.1  9:26  9:30 
   54   47 Paul Sandford       JR Fireside TC                 18:55.7  9:01  9:55 
   55      Sam Dumas           JR UNA-Dumas-NY                18:55.7  9:32  9:24 
   56   48 Christian Talay     SO Hammer Squad XC             18:56.3  9:36  9:21 
   57   49 Ike Blough           8 Mount XC Club               18:57.1  9:26  9:32 
   58   50 Henry Kolyer        FR Manhasset TC                18:57.6  9:27  9:31 
   59   51 Luke Muratore       SO Hammer Squad XC             18:58.5  9:35  9:24 
   60   52 Ryan Bruce          JR TartanStrong Athletics      18:59.4  9:40  9:20 
   61   53 Ben Dertinger       JR Warriors XC Club-NY         19:00.3  9:34  9:27 
   62   54 Jack Watson         SR Aurora Runners              19:00.6  9:30  9:31 
   63   55 Thomas Wlodarczyk   SO Aurora Runners              19:00.8  9:24  9:37 
   64   56 Kyle Smith          SO Rush-Henrietta T.C.         19:01.3  9:29  9:33 
   65   57 Joey Tyner          SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         19:01.7  9:33  9:29 
   66   58 Jacob Sigeti        FR Aurora Runners              19:02.0  9:23  9:39 
   67      Landon Urzetta      SR UNA-Urzetta-NY              19:02.2  9:34  9:29 
   68   59 Anthony Cusato      SR Flying Dutch XC             19:03.3  9:30  9:34 
   69   60 Andrew Lembo-Ehms   SR Warriors XC Club-NY         19:05.4  9:39  9:27 
   70   61 Patrick Grasing     SO Hammer Squad XC             19:05.7  9:27  9:39 
   71   62 Ryan Avery          JR Flying Dutch XC             19:09.3  9:37  9:33 
   72   63 Jared Kehmna        SR Devils Track Club           19:09.3  9:29  9:41 
   73   64 Mills Reed          SR JJ XC CR                    19:09.8  9:17  9:53 
   74   65 William Cusato       8 Flying Dutch XC             19:11.4  9:41  9:31 
   75   66 Nick Berube         JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 19:12.6  9:43  9:30 
   76   67 Lucas Maley         FR Manhasset TC                19:13.7  9:28  9:46 
   77   68 Ethan Hall          SR Aurora Runners              19:13.9  9:35  9:39 
   78   69 Nathan Goodwin      FR Mount XC Club               19:16.6  9:45  9:32 
   79   70 Aidan Healy         JR Churchville Running Club (B 19:19.3  9:39  9:41 
   80   71 Nick Moffitt        SO Fireside TC                 19:20.3  9:21 10:00 
   81   72 Braden Alessi       SR Churchville Running Club (B 19:21.0  9:39  9:42 
   82   73 Patrick Hemenway    SO Express Cross Country Club  19:21.2  9:39  9:43 
   83   74 Richard Lewis       SO Express Cross Country Club  19:21.6  9:48  9:34 
   84      Bryce Maopolski     SO UNA-Maopolski-NY            19:22.4  9:49  9:34 
   85   75 Fred Goodwin        FR Mount XC Club               19:24.0  9:38  9:46 
   86   76 Julian Corbeaux     JR Cow Harbor                  19:26.3  9:48  9:39 
   87      Jordan Claman       SR UNA-Claman-NY               19:27.4  9:45  9:43 
   88   77 Ricky Keenan        SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         19:28.0  9:43  9:45 
   89   78 Samuel Posner       SO JJ XC CR                    19:29.5  9:37  9:53 
   90   79 Myckal Kane         SO Express Cross Country Club  19:29.6  9:39  9:51 
   91   80 Gabe Lape            8 TartanStrong Athletics      19:30.1  9:18 10:13 
   92   81 Nick Swain          JR TartanStrong Athletics      19:30.4  9:54  9:37 
   93   82 Joe Vesic           SR Radar Racing                19:30.7  9:32  9:59 
   94   83 Daniel Spanbauer    SO Flying Dutch XC             19:31.2  9:43  9:49 
   95   84 Zachary Pokat       SO Eagles                      19:31.3  9:55  9:37 
   96   85 Trey Felton         JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.         19:32.2  9:35  9:58 
   97      Ward Bandsma        SO UNA-Bandsma-NY              19:32.7  9:46  9:47 
   98   86 Jerrod Buff         JR Flying Dutch XC             19:32.8  9:48  9:45 
   99   87 Michael Sanders     JR Minoa                       19:33.6  9:54  9:40 
  100   88 Dylan Vasapollo     SO Hammer Squad XC             19:34.5  9:47  9:48 
  101   89 Robert Ostrander    SO Express Cross Country Club  19:35.2  9:52  9:44 
  102   90 Brett Amazon        SR Flying Dutch XC (B)         19:35.3  9:34 10:02 
  103   91 Mikhail Troyan      SO Deluge XC                   19:35.6  9:42  9:54 
  104   92 James Senior        SO Cow Harbor                  19:36.0  9:54  9:42 
  105      Salvatore Pepe      SR UNA-Pepe-NY                 19:36.2  9:47  9:50 
  106   93 Ben Reilly          JR Manhasset TC                19:37.0  9:50  9:47 
  107   94 Brayden Vassilas    SO Hammer Squad XC             19:37.0  9:49  9:48 
  108      Harris Jamil        JR UNA-Jamil-NY                19:40.4  9:50  9:51 
  109   95 Sean Stewart        JR Deluge XC                   19:40.9  9:38 10:03 
  110   96 Zackary Scribner    SO Deluge XC                   19:43.2  9:31 10:13 
  111   97 Terrance Kelly      SO JJ XC CR                    19:43.3  9:51  9:53 
  112   98 Mason Pettit        SR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 19:43.6  9:51  9:53 
  113      Connor Jenkins      SO JJ XC CR (B)                19:44.2  9:53  9:52 
  114   99 Dillon Heinzman     FR Cow Harbor                  19:45.2  9:58  9:48 
  115  100 Logan Waldorfer     SR Churchville Running Club (B 19:46.1  9:58  9:49 
  116      Hayden Belanger     SO Express Cross Country Club  19:47.7  9:57  9:51 
  117  101 Casey Engineri      FR Minoa                       19:49.6  9:53  9:57 
  118  102 Emmet Callahan      SR Hamburg XC Club             19:49.7  9:43 10:07 
  119  103 Ryan Thorpe         SR Manhasset TC                19:50.5  9:58  9:53 
  120  104 Leo Rosenblum       JR Eagles                      19:52.3  9:55  9:58 
  121      Andrew Brincka      SR HFL Cougars XC              19:52.9  9:50 10:03 
  122  105 Anthony Cuadros     SO Cow Harbor                  19:53.2 10:03  9:51 
  123  106 Ian Avery           SO Flying Dutch XC (B)         19:53.3  9:43 10:11 
  124  107 Evan Rogotzke       JR Flying Dutch XC (B)         19:53.9  9:49 10:05 
  125      Matt Moser          JR Beaver Dam XC               19:54.2  9:20 10:35 
  126  108 Joseph Bozzo        JR Radar Racing                19:55.2  9:55 10:01 
  127  109 Chase Ritchie       JR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     19:55.5  9:44 10:12 
  128  110 Aaron Pradhan       SR Flying Dutch XC (B)         19:56.9  9:56 10:01 
  129  111 Riley O'Lena        JR Flying Dutch XC (B)         19:58.6 10:00  9:59 
  130  112 Lucas Lyons         JR Warriors XC Club-NY         19:59.1 10:08  9:52 
  131  113 John Moak           JR Eagles                      19:59.8  9:59 10:01 
  132  114 Colin Cassidy       FR Aurora Runners              20:00.7 10:00 10:01 
  133  115 Patrick Garland     SO Radar Racing                20:02.0  9:28 10:34 
  134  116 Sean Cadenhead      FR Dobbs Ferry Eagles          20:02.3 10:01 10:02 
  135  117 Ethan Ferland       JR Dobbs Ferry Eagles          20:02.7 10:01 10:02 
  136  118 Jakub Kubina        FR Dobbs Ferry Eagles          20:03.1 10:00 10:04 
  137  119 Hazen Hildebolt     SO Manhasset TC                20:03.3  9:53 10:11 
  138  120 Bryan Spinella      SR Hammer Squad XC             20:04.3  9:59 10:06 
  139  121 Hans Hilson-Schneid SR Delhi Running Club          20:06.2 10:05 10:02 
  140  122 Logan Morrissey     FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 20:07.3 10:06 10:02 
  141  123 Tommy Anderson      JR Radar Racing                20:10.3  9:39 10:32 
  142  124 Daniel Maass        SO Manhasset TC                20:11.3  9:59 10:13 
  143  125 Cole Ginghina       JR Dobbs Ferry Eagles          20:11.7 10:02 10:10 
  144      Logan Tammany       SO UNA-Tammany-NY              20:11.8  9:54 10:18 
  145      Ryan Howlin         SO Hammer Squad XC (B)         20:12.6  9:59 10:14 
  146  126 Charles Woodard     SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 20:12.7 10:01 10:12 
  147  127 Alex Tebano         FR TartanStrong Athletics      20:13.8  9:57 10:17 
  148  128 Zach Poydock        JR Sweet Home Track Club       20:14.2  9:54 10:21 
  149  129 Tristan Badger      SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     20:14.4 10:05 10:10 
  150  130 Felipmarvin Smith   JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 20:15.3 10:11 10:05 
  151  131 Lukas Marcin        JR Hamburg XC Club             20:16.8  9:57 10:20 
  152  132 Justin Micillo      SR Churchville Running Club (B 20:17.3  9:48 10:30 
  153  133 Gabe Spanbauer      SO Flying Dutch XC (B)         20:17.9 10:09 10:09 
  154  134 Chase Marino        JR Fireside TC                 20:17.9 10:04 10:14 
  155  135 Benjamin Shah       SR Flying Dutch XC (B)         20:19.7 10:09 10:11 
  156  136 Michael Yarrington  SO Manhasset TC (B)            20:21.1 10:19 10:03 
  157      Jack Drago          SO Hammer Squad XC (B)         20:22.5 10:08 10:15 
  158  137 Frederick Miller    FR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     20:23.3 10:07 10:17 
  159  138 Andy Freeman        FR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     20:23.4 10:17 10:07 
  160  139 Gabriel Lobaido     SR Deluge XC                   20:24.1  9:51 10:34 
  161      Jake Lehning        SO HFL Cougars XC              20:25.2 10:04 10:22 
  162  140 Tyler Cotter        FR Cow Harbor                  20:26.2 10:02 10:25 
  163  141 Nathan Miccillo     FR Churchville Running Club (B 20:27.1 10:07 10:21 
  164  142 Kolby Leclair       SO Flying Dutch XC (C)         20:28.1 10:13 10:16 
  165  143 Michael Polsinelli  SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 20:28.6 10:19 10:10 
  166  144 Jason Hart          SR Eagles                      20:28.7 10:18 10:11 
  167  145 Even Zelenz         SR Minoa                       20:30.0 10:22 10:08 
  168  146 Jonathan Saysamone  JR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     20:30.6 10:19 10:12 
  169  147 Jacob Carter        SR Sweet Home Track Club       20:30.8 10:27 10:04 
  170      Will Kennedy        SR JJ XC CR (B)                20:31.6 10:14 10:18 
  171  148 Alex Brooks         SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 20:31.6 10:13 10:19 
  172  149 Jacob Weissenburg   JR Sweet Home Track Club       20:36.4 10:14 10:23 
  173  150 Jack Lasalle        SO Manhasset TC (B)            20:36.5 10:12 10:25 
  174  151 Liam Fodor          FR Cow Harbor                  20:36.8 10:18 10:19 
  175  152 Thomas Serra        FR Cow Harbor                  20:37.0 10:16 10:21 
  176      Giacomo Ruckdeschel SO UNA-Ruckdeschel-NY          20:39.4 10:10 10:30 
  177  153 Justin Louie        SR Manhasset TC (B)            20:39.7 10:12 10:28 
  178  154 Marco Shaw           8 Delhi Running Club          20:43.1 10:23 10:21 
  179  155 Sam Modzelewski     SR Canisius AMDG               20:43.6 10:20 10:24 
  180  156 Michael Neal        JR Flying Dutch XC (C)         20:43.6 10:15 10:29 
  181      Kody Morikuni       JR UNA-Morikuni-NY             20:44.8 10:35 10:10 
  182  157 Collin Gerlach      SR Sweet Home Track Club       20:46.3 10:21 10:26 
  183  158 Luke Schnabel        7 Delhi Running Club          20:47.0 10:23 10:24 
  184  159 Charles Canero      FR Fireside TC                 20:48.1 10:34 10:15 
  185      Zachary Hoexter     JR UNA-Hoexter-NY              20:50.3 10:02 10:49 
  186  160 Sean Killip         JR Warriors XC Club-NY         20:53.5 10:11 10:43 
  187  161 Alex Schlaefer      SO Manhasset TC (B)            20:55.9 10:21 10:35 
  188  162 Cordell Reynolds    FR Hamburg XC Club             20:59.0 10:39 10:20 
  189  163 Zach Smith          JR Devils Track Club           20:59.1 10:28 10:32 
  190  164 Andrew Gatchell     SO Devils Track Club           21:02.7 10:20 10:43 
  191  165 Jake Gnat           FR Deluge XC                   21:02.9 10:26 10:37 
  192  166 Blake Smith         SO Sweet Home Track Club       21:09.4 10:26 10:44 
  193  167 Jack Boyle          SR Manhasset TC (B)            21:10.5 10:18 10:53 
  194  168 Fletcher Wilson     FR Manhasset TC (B)            21:10.5 10:49 10:22 
  195  169 Spencer Carnival    FR Minoa                       21:17.7 10:33 10:45 
  196      Colin Swain         SR Deluge XC (B)               21:18.4 10:03 11:16 
  197  170 Andrew Hvisdak      SO Hamburg XC Club             21:20.0 10:30 10:50 
  198      Sam Whitehead       JR TartanStrong Athletics (B)  21:20.1 10:34 10:47 
  199      Anthony Auciello    SO UNA-Auciello-NY             21:22.4 10:34 10:49 
  200      Ryan Leech          JR Deluge XC (B)               21:22.8 10:20 11:03 
  201  171 Bruce Dickinson     JR Sweet Home Track Club       21:23.2 10:24 11:00 
  202      Jake Coleman        FR UNA-Coleman-NY              21:25.4 10:56 10:30 
  203  172 Daniel O'Neill      FR Manhasset TC (B)            21:26.0 10:47 10:39 
  204  173 Victor D'Angelo     JR Manhasset TC (C)            21:32.0 10:54 10:38 
  205      Ethan Hodge         FR TartanStrong Athletics (B)  21:33.4 10:52 10:42 
  206  174 Theo Hackett        FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 21:36.9 10:38 10:59 
  207  175 Kevin Ericson       FR Flying Dutch XC (C)         21:39.5 10:28 11:12 
  208      Nathan Tabbert      SR TartanStrong Athletics (B)  21:41.0 10:38 11:03 
  209  176 Ryan Derasse         8 Manhasset TC (C)            21:43.7 10:51 10:53 
  210  177 Quinn Nguyen        SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     21:45.5 10:48 10:58 
  211  178 Aidan Croft         FR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)     21:46.5 10:40 11:07 
  212  179 Brady Nicosia       SR Canisius AMDG               21:47.0 10:49 10:58 
  213      Zachary Gladstein   SR UNA-Gladstein-NY            21:47.8 11:02 10:46 
  214  180 Justin Oh           FR Manhasset TC (C)            21:48.1 10:58 10:51 
  215  181 Yusuf Hasan         SR Charlie Horses              21:48.6 10:46 11:03 
  216  182 Peter Martorana     JR Charlie Horses              21:48.6 10:47 11:02 
  217  183 Brendan Moehringer  JR Charlie Horses              21:48.8 10:45 11:04 
  218  184 Leonardo Cuozzo     SR Charlie Horses              21:48.8 10:45 11:04 
  219  185 Nick Bober          SR Warriors XC Club-NY         21:50.6 10:48 11:03 
  220      Orion Cummings      JR JJ XC CR (B)                22:03.5 11:04 11:00 
  221      Joe Wawrzyniak      FR Sweet Home Track Club (B)   22:06.2 10:41 11:26 
  222  186 Alex Sorrell        JR Fireside TC                 22:12.4 10:53 11:20 
  223  187 Jake Cizmarik       SO Manhasset TC (C)            22:29.8 11:08 11:22 
  224      Sam Denison         SO UNA-Denison-NY              22:30.0 11:02 11:28 
  225  188 Shusaku Sasaki      SO Dobbs Ferry Eagles          22:32.1 11:10 11:23 
  226  189 Brian Chew          JR Flying Dutch XC (C)         22:34.1 10:58 11:37 
  227  190 Jaden Troiano       FR Hamburg XC Club             22:35.7 11:07 11:29 
  228  191 Alex Park           SO Manhasset TC (C)            22:39.4 11:28 11:12 
  229      Jack Ormsbee        SO Deluge XC (B)               23:04.6 11:01 12:04 
  230      Aidan Cap           JR HFL Cougars XC              23:12.1 11:44 11:29 
  231      Luke Barrett        SO UNA-Barrett-NY              23:24.7 10:45 12:40 
  232  192 Jacob Govel         JR Flying Dutch XC (C)         23:24.8 11:04 12:21 
  233  193 Luis Patino         SR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 23:34.8 11:20 12:15 
  234  194 Jordan Gangaram     FR Manhasset TC (C)            23:35.7 11:35 12:01 
  235      David Goldhirsch    JR UNA-Goldhirsch-NY           23:45.5 11:37 12:09 
  236  195 Andrew Pogue        JR Manhasset TC (C)            23:51.1 11:32 12:20 
  237      Collin Brady        JR Deluge XC (B)               23:54.0 11:02 12:52 
  238      Andrew Simmes       JR JJ XC CR (B)                23:54.8 11:48 12:07 
  239  196 Andrew Hayes        SR Minoa                       24:07.7 11:49 12:19 
  240  197 Thomas Rowan        FR Manhasset TC (D)            24:12.1 11:55 12:18 
  241  198 Eric Lau            SO Manhasset TC (D)            24:18.1 12:00 12:19 
  242      Harper Barret       SO Beaver Dam XC               24:18.2 11:59 12:20 
  243  199 Michael Reilly      FR Manhasset TC (D)            24:19.3 12:01 12:19 
  244      Tyler Hanhurst      SO TartanStrong Athletics (B)  24:28.0 11:13 13:15 
  245      Ethan Prosser       SO Sweet Home Track Club (B)   24:33.7 12:07 12:27 
  246  200 Sean Jenks          SR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 24:34.7 12:03 12:32 
  247  201 Garrick Smith-Growi FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 24:38.9 12:03 12:36 
  248  202 Cody Stefan         FR Manhasset TC (D)            24:41.5 11:34 13:08 
  249      Luc Eggers          JR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (C)     24:44.3 11:59 12:46 
  250  203 David Debiasi       FR Manhasset TC (D)            24:46.8 12:38 12:09 
  251  204 Thomas Bodendorf    JR Charlie Horses              24:53.0 12:41 12:12 
  252  205 Dillon Pekoff       JR Charlie Horses              24:53.0 12:41 12:12 
  253  206 Nicholas McNulty    FR Manhasset TC (D)            25:00.7 12:24 12:37 
  254  207 Kevin Carratu       SO Manhasset TC (D)            25:22.9 12:39 12:44 
  255      Thomas O'Connell    JR UNA-O'Connell-NY            26:03.9 12:46 13:18 
  256  208 Jonathan Li         FR Manhasset TC (E)            26:12.5 12:42 13:31 
  257  209 Andrew Louie        FR Manhasset TC (E)            26:16.2 12:53 13:24 
  258      Sulan Pathiranage   JR UNA-Pathiranage-NY          26:41.0 13:19 13:22 
  259  210 Ryan Kennedy        SR Manhasset TC (E)            26:50.2 13:18 13:33 
  260  211 Chad Miller         SR Greater Rotterdam Road Runn 28:35.8 14:23 14:13 
  261  212 Dimitri Cash        FR Delhi Running Club          29:03.5 14:33 14:31 
  262      Ethan Robistow      FR UNA-Robistow-NY             30:53.3 14:00 16:54 
  263  213 Cesar Game          SR Charlie Horses              32:35.2 15:48 16:48 
  264  214 Conor Slevin        SO Manhasset TC (E)            32:38.4 16:00 16:39 
  265  215 Raymond Ye          FR Manhasset TC (E)            32:38.6 15:59 16:40 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             OPEN TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    97  Churchville Running Club                 (18:16.6  91:23.0 0:31.8)
=======================================================
  1      8  Andrew Korts       JR 17:57.1
  2     11  Oliver Kelley      JR 18:03.0
  3     25  Nick Brown         SR 18:26.4
  4     26  Connor Wooding     SR 18:27.6
  5     27  Brandon Reusch     SO 18:28.9
  6   ( 28) Isaac Perkins      JR 18:30.3
  7   ( 37) Keegan Metcalfe    FR 18:41.0

  2.   162  JJ XC CR                                 (18:32.7  92:43.1 1:03.6)
=======================================================
  1     13  Ed Soriano         SR 18:06.2
  2     18  Alexander Kuehl    JR 18:13.9
  3     24  Brendan Carroll    JR 18:23.7
  4     43  Thomas Dachik      FR 18:49.5
  5     64  Mills Reed         SR 19:09.8
  6   ( 78) Samuel Posner      SO 19:29.5
  7   ( 97) Terrance Kelly     SO 19:43.3

  3.   199  Rush-Henrietta T.C.                      (18:42.2  93:30.7 0:40.3)
=======================================================
  1     22  Noah Brown         SR 18:21.4
  2     23  Charlie Freeman    JR 18:21.8
  3     41  David Ficarra      JR 18:44.5
  4     56  Kyle Smith         SO 19:01.3
  5     57  Joey Tyner         SR 19:01.7
  6   ( 77) Ricky Keenan       SR 19:28.0
  7   ( 85) Trey Felton        JR 19:32.2

  4.   208  Express Cross Country Club               (18:39.0  93:14.8 1:48.4)
=======================================================
  1      3  Jason Matthewson   FR 17:33.2
  2     14  Patrick Milliken   SR 18:06.9
  3     44  Mariano Casciotti  JR 18:51.9
  4     73  Patrick Hemenway   SO 19:21.2
  5     74  Richard Lewis      SO 19:21.6
  6   ( 79) Myckal Kane        SO 19:29.6
  7   ( 89) Robert Ostrander   SO 19:35.2

  5.   225  TartanStrong Athletics                   (18:49.4  94:06.7 1:20.6)
=======================================================
  1     16  Kyle Ostrander     SO 18:09.5
  2     35  Noah Greski        FR 18:40.2
  3     42  Gabe Winters-Bona  JR 18:47.5
  4     52  Ryan Bruce         JR 18:59.4
  5     80  Gabe Lape           8 19:30.1
  6   ( 81) Nick Swain         JR 19:30.4
  7   (127) Alex Tebano        FR 20:13.8

  6.   252  Hammer Squad XC                          (18:50.7  94:13.5 1:56.0)
=======================================================
  1      4  Aidan Kennedy      JR 17:38.5
  2     48  Christian Talay    SO 18:56.3
  3     51  Luke Muratore      SO 18:58.5
  4     61  Patrick Grasing    SO 19:05.7
  5     88  Dylan Vasapollo    SO 19:34.5
  6   ( 94) Brayden Vassilas   SO 19:37.0
  7   (120) Bryan Spinella     SR 20:04.3

  7.   257  Mount XC Club                            (18:58.1  94:50.4 1:05.0)
=======================================================
  1     19  Kent Thomson       JR 18:19.0
  2     45  Kent Kleinsasser    8 18:53.7
  3     49  Ike Blough          8 18:57.1
  4     69  Nathan Goodwin     FR 19:16.6
  5     75  Fred Goodwin       FR 19:24.0

  8.   264  Fireside TC                              (18:50.5  94:12.1 2:32.9)
=======================================================
  1      5  Wyatt Matyas       SR 17:45.0
  2      7  Tito Maresca       JR 17:53.2
  3     47  Paul Sandford      JR 18:55.7
  4     71  Nick Moffitt       SO 19:20.3
  5    134  Chase Marino       JR 20:17.9
  6   (159) Charles Canero     FR 20:48.1
  7   (186) Alex Sorrell       JR 22:12.4

  9.   266  Flying Dutch XC                          (18:59.8  94:59.0 0:31.5)
=======================================================
  1     34  Alexander Gent     SO 18:39.9
  2     46  Alex Allen         JR 18:55.1
  3     59  Anthony Cusato     SR 19:03.3
  4     62  Ryan Avery         JR 19:09.3
  5     65  William Cusato      8 19:11.4
  6   ( 83) Daniel Spanbauer   SO 19:31.2
  7   ( 86) Jerrod Buff        JR 19:32.8

 10.   267  Warriors XC Club-NY                      (18:56.6  94:42.8 1:53.7)
=======================================================
  1     12  Brandon Nicosia    JR 18:05.4
  2     30  Josh Pomerleau     SR 18:32.6
  3     53  Ben Dertinger      JR 19:00.3
  4     60  Andrew Lembo-Ehms  SR 19:05.4
  5    112  Lucas Lyons        JR 19:59.1
  6   (160) Sean Killip        JR 20:53.5
  7   (185) Nick Bober         SR 21:50.6

 11.   331  Greater Rotterdam Road Runners           (19:07.8  95:38.8 2:14.7)
=======================================================
  1      6  Nathan Belcastro   SO 17:52.6
  2     39  Kevin Sheremeta    JR 18:42.7
  3     66  Nick Berube        JR 19:12.6
  4     98  Mason Pettit       SR 19:43.6
  5    122  Logan Morrissey    FR 20:07.3
  6   (126) Charles Woodard    SO 20:12.7
  7   (130) Felipmarvin Smith  JR 20:15.3

 12.   336  Deluge XC                                (19:11.9  95:59.1 1:23.5)
=======================================================
  1     21  Ryan Sheppard      JR 18:19.7
  2     33  Logan Short        SR 18:39.7
  3     91  Mikhail Troyan     SO 19:35.6
  4     95  Sean Stewart       JR 19:40.9
  5     96  Zackary Scribner   SO 19:43.2
  6   (139) Gabriel Lobaido    SR 20:24.1
  7   (165) Jake Gnat          FR 21:02.9

 13.   343  Radar Racing                             (19:12.1  96:00.1 2:01.2)
=======================================================
  1      9  Ben Guerin         SO 18:00.8
  2     29  Brennan Fletcher   JR 18:31.4
  3     82  Joe Vesic          SR 19:30.7
  4    108  Joseph Bozzo       JR 19:55.2
  5    115  Patrick Garland    SO 20:02.0
  6   (123) Tommy Anderson     JR 20:10.3

 14.   349  Aurora Runners                           (19:15.6  96:18.0 1:00.1)
=======================================================
  1     54  Jack Watson        SR 19:00.6
  2     55  Thomas Wlodarczyk  SO 19:00.8
  3     58  Jacob Sigeti       FR 19:02.0
  4     68  Ethan Hall         SR 19:13.9
  5    114  Colin Cassidy      FR 20:00.7

 15.   351  Manhasset TC                             (19:16.3  96:21.3 1:08.0)
=======================================================
  1     38  Drew Miller        JR 18:42.5
  2     50  Henry Kolyer       FR 18:57.6
  3     67  Lucas Maley        FR 19:13.7
  4     93  Ben Reilly         JR 19:37.0
  5    103  Ryan Thorpe        SR 19:50.5
  6   (119) Hazen Hildebolt    SO 20:03.3
  7   (124) Daniel Maass       SO 20:11.3

 16.   412  Canisius AMDG                            (19:29.5  97:27.1 4:15.5)
=======================================================
  1      2  Lucas Beyer        SO 17:31.5
  2     36  Frano Rados        JR 18:40.6
  3     40  David Pfaff        SR 18:44.4
  4    155  Sam Modzelewski    SR 20:43.6
  5    179  Brady Nicosia      SR 21:47.0

 17.   432  Devils Track Club                        (19:33.7  97:48.5 3:00.4)
=======================================================
  1     10  Liam Danaher       JR 18:02.3
  2     32  Dustin Chambers    JR 18:35.1
  3     63  Jared Kehmna       SR 19:09.3
  4    163  Zach Smith         JR 20:59.1
  5    164  Andrew Gatchell    SO 21:02.7

 18.   460  Eagles                                   (19:36.3  98:01.5 2:19.3)
=======================================================
  1     15  Kyle Culley        JR 18:09.4
  2     84  Zachary Pokat      SO 19:31.3
  3    104  Leo Rosenblum      JR 19:52.3
  4    113  John Moak          JR 19:59.8
  5    144  Jason Hart         SR 20:28.7

 19.   503  Minoa                                    (19:40.5  98:22.1 4:06.5)
=======================================================
  1      1  Nicholas Berg      SO 17:11.2
  2     87  Michael Sanders    JR 19:33.6
  3    101  Casey Engineri     FR 19:49.6
  4    145  Even Zelenz        SR 20:30.0
  5    169  Spencer Carnival   FR 21:17.7
  6   (196) Andrew Hayes       SR 24:07.7

 20.   507  Dobbs Ferry Eagles                       (19:46.7  98:53.2 1:38.3)
=======================================================
  1     31  Jed Katzenstein    JR 18:33.4
  2    116  Sean Cadenhead     FR 20:02.3
  3    117  Ethan Ferland      JR 20:02.7
  4    118  Jakub Kubina       FR 20:03.1
  5    125  Cole Ginghina      JR 20:11.7
  6   (188) Shusaku Sasaki     SO 22:32.1

 21.   512  Cow Harbor                               (19:49.4  99:06.9 0:59.9)
=======================================================
  1     76  Julian Corbeaux    JR 19:26.3
  2     92  James Senior       SO 19:36.0
  3     99  Dillon Heinzman    FR 19:45.2
  4    105  Anthony Cuadros    SO 19:53.2
  5    140  Tyler Cotter       FR 20:26.2
  6   (151) Liam Fodor         FR 20:36.8
  7   (152) Thomas Serra       FR 20:37.0

 22.   515  Churchville Running Club (B)             (19:50.2  99:10.8 1:07.8)
=======================================================
  1     70  Aidan Healy        JR 19:19.3
  2     72  Braden Alessi      SR 19:21.0
  3    100  Logan Waldorfer    SR 19:46.1
  4    132  Justin Micillo     SR 20:17.3
  5    141  Nathan Miccillo    FR 20:27.1

 23.   524  Flying Dutch XC (B)                      (19:51.6  99:18.0 0:23.3)
=======================================================
  1     90  Brett Amazon       SR 19:35.3
  2    106  Ian Avery          SO 19:53.3
  3    107  Evan Rogotzke      JR 19:53.9
  4    110  Aaron Pradhan      SR 19:56.9
  5    111  Riley O'Lena       JR 19:58.6
  6   (133) Gabe Spanbauer     SO 20:17.9
  7   (135) Benjamin Shah      SR 20:19.7

 24.   601  Sweet Home Track Club                    (20:05.5  100:27.1 2:26.9)
=======================================================
  1     20  Sam Schultz        SR 18:19.4
  2    128  Zach Poydock       JR 20:14.2
  3    147  Jacob Carter       SR 20:30.8
  4    149  Jacob Weissenburg  JR 20:36.4
  5    157  Collin Gerlach     SR 20:46.3
  6   (166) Blake Smith        SO 21:09.4
  7   (171) Bruce Dickinson    JR 21:23.2

 25.   659  Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B)                  (20:17.5  101:27.2 0:35.1)
=======================================================
  1    109  Chase Ritchie      JR 19:55.5
  2    129  Tristan Badger     SR 20:14.4
  3    137  Frederick Miller   FR 20:23.3
  4    138  Andy Freeman       FR 20:23.4
  5    146  Jonathan Saysamone JR 20:30.6
  6   (177) Quinn Nguyen       SR 21:45.5
  7   (178) Aidan Croft        FR 21:46.5

 26.   662  Delhi Running Club                       (21:46.7  108:53.410:49.9)
=======================================================
  1     17  Ty Saleman         SO 18:13.6
  2    121  Hans Hilson-Schneider SR 20:06.2
  3    154  Marco Shaw          8 20:43.1
  4    158  Luke Schnabel       7 20:47.0
  5    212  Dimitri Cash       FR 29:03.5

 27.   755  Hamburg XC Club                          (21:00.3  105:01.2 2:46.0)
=======================================================
  1    102  Emmet Callahan     SR 19:49.7
  2    131  Lukas Marcin       JR 20:16.8
  3    162  Cordell Reynolds   FR 20:59.0
  4    170  Andrew Hvisdak     SO 21:20.0
  5    190  Jaden Troiano      FR 22:35.7

 28.   767  Manhasset TC (B)                         (20:44.8  103:43.7 0:49.4)
=======================================================
  1    136  Michael Yarrington SO 20:21.1
  2    150  Jack Lasalle       SO 20:36.5
  3    153  Justin Louie       SR 20:39.7
  4    161  Alex Schlaefer     SO 20:55.9
  5    167  Jack Boyle         SR 21:10.5
  6   (168) Fletcher Wilson    FR 21:10.5
  7   (172) Daniel O'Neill     FR 21:26.0

 29.   854  Flying Dutch XC (C)                      (21:46.1  108:50.1 2:56.7)
=======================================================
  1    142  Kolby Leclair      SO 20:28.1
  2    156  Michael Neal       JR 20:43.6
  3    175  Kevin Ericson      FR 21:39.5
  4    189  Brian Chew         JR 22:34.1
  5    192  Jacob Govel        JR 23:24.8

 30.   858  Greater Rotterdam Road Runners (B)       (22:09.4  110:46.6 4:06.1)
=======================================================
  1    143  Michael Polsinelli SO 20:28.6
  2    148  Alex Brooks        SO 20:31.6
  3    174  Theo Hackett       FR 21:36.9
  4    193  Luis Patino        SR 23:34.8
  5    200  Sean Jenks         SR 24:34.7
  6   (201) Garrick Smith-Growick FR 24:38.9
  7   (211) Chad Miller        SR 28:35.8

 31.   907  Manhasset TC (C)                         (22:02.6  110:13.0 1:07.4)
=======================================================
  1    173  Victor D'Angelo    JR 21:32.0
  2    176  Ryan Derasse        8 21:43.7
  3    180  Justin Oh          FR 21:48.1
  4    187  Jake Cizmarik      SO 22:29.8
  5    191  Alex Park          SO 22:39.4
  6   (194) Jordan Gangaram    FR 23:35.7
  7   (195) Andrew Pogue       JR 23:51.1

 32.   934  Charlie Horses                           (22:25.6  112:07.8 3:04.4)
=======================================================
  1    181  Yusuf Hasan        SR 21:48.6
  2    182  Peter Martorana    JR 21:48.6
  3    183  Brendan Moehringer JR 21:48.8
  4    184  Leonardo Cuozzo    SR 21:48.8
  5    204  Thomas Bodendorf   JR 24:53.0
  6   (205) Dillon Pekoff      JR 24:53.0
  7   (213) Cesar Game         SR 32:35.2

 33.   999  Manhasset TC (D)                         (24:27.6  122:17.8 0:34.7)
=======================================================
  1    197  Thomas Rowan       FR 24:12.1
  2    198  Eric Lau           SO 24:18.1
  3    199  Michael Reilly     FR 24:19.3
  4    202  Cody Stefan        FR 24:41.5
  5    203  David Debiasi      FR 24:46.8
  6   (206) Nicholas McNulty   FR 25:00.7
  7   (207) Kevin Carratu      SO 25:22.9

 34.  1056  Manhasset TC (E)                         (28:55.2  144:35.9 6:26.1)
=======================================================
  1    208  Jonathan Li        FR 26:12.5
  2    209  Andrew Louie       FR 26:16.2
  3    210  Ryan Kennedy       SR 26:50.2
  4    214  Conor Slevin       SO 32:38.4
  5    215  Raymond Ye         FR 32:38.6

Open Girls

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                       1st   2nd
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM                            TIME     2.5K  2.5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lexi Bernard         8 South Lewis TC                 19:46.3   9:55  9:52 
    2 Bailey Pierce       SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            20:00.9   9:55 10:06 
    3 Sarah Grodin        JR UNA-Grodin-NY                  20:03.5  10:04 10:00 
    4 Sophie Rosencrans   FR Glen Head XC Club              20:13.5   9:57 10:17 
    5 Alexandria Vellekoo FR Flying Dutch XC                20:13.8  10:18  9:56 
    6 Bethany Park        JR UNA-Park-NJ                    20:14.9   9:59 10:16 
    7 Faithe Ketchum       8 UNA-Ketchum-NY                 20:16.2  10:10 10:07 
    8 Kayla Cohen         JR UNA-Cohen-CT                   20:16.9  10:05 10:12 
    9 Elaine Atanasova    JR UNA-Atanasova-NY               20:20.3  10:13 10:08 
   10 Lily Nunnery        JR Excellerate North              20:23.3  10:14 10:10 
   11 Kate Sherman        FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 20:27.9  10:11 10:17 
   12 Nicole Schneider    SO Glen Head XC Club              20:29.5  10:01 10:29 
   13 Hazel Hudson        SO UNA-Hudson-CT                  20:29.9  10:12 10:18 
   14 Lily Hayes          SR Sweet Home Track Club          20:32.3  10:14 10:19 
   15 Rylee Campeau       JR Beaver Dam XC                  20:39.4  10:20 10:20 
   16 Alexandra Thomas    JR Flying Dutchmen Track Club     20:39.8  10:06 10:34 
   17 Emma Sinisgalli     SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 20:41.0  10:28 10:13 
   18 Jennifer Skeeter    JR UNA-Skeeter-NY                 20:41.4  10:20 10:22 
   19 Emily Berg           8 Havoc XC                       20:44.5  10:26 10:19 
   20 Hayley Cronin       SR UNA-Cronin-NY                  20:45.3  10:36 10:10 
   21 Casey Roman         SR Express Cross Country Club     20:48.3  10:27 10:22 
   22 Erin Miceli         SR Flying Dutch XC                20:48.7  10:20 10:29 
   23 Skyler Knott         7 Kinetic Running Club           20:52.7  10:29 10:24 
   24 Katherine Onello    SR Lions XC                       20:58.3  10:40 10:19 
   25 Adia Palmer         SO UNA-Palmer-NY                  21:03.3  10:48 10:16 
   26 Tori Fears          JR Flying Dutchmen Track Club     21:04.2  10:45 10:20 
   27 Olivia Lovejoy      SR Express Cross Country Club     21:05.3  10:39 10:27 
   28 Alexis Anagnostopul JR Flying Dutch XC                21:06.3  10:35 10:32 
   29 Kayla Storie        FR Churchville Running Club       21:07.5  10:44 10:24 
   30 Courtney Alexander  JR Dub C Running Club             21:09.8  10:25 10:45 
   31 Juliana Geniti      SR TartanStrong Athletics         21:15.3  10:29 10:47 
   32 Elizabeth Lacroix   JR Chargers X C                   21:20.9  10:29 10:52 
   33 Aneisa Dodson       FR Express Cross Country Club     21:21.1  10:40 10:42 
   34 Madeline Holden     SR Excellerate North              21:21.6  10:38 10:44 
   35 Laurel Perrine      SR UNA-Perrine-NY                 21:23.2  10:46 10:38 
   36 Taylor Moore        JR Beaver Dam XC                  21:23.3  10:40 10:44 
   37 Reagan Flannery     SO Whippets Footracing Team       21:23.6  10:48 10:36 
   38 Alexa Thompson      SR Flying Dutch XC                21:23.8  10:51 10:33 
   39 Maddy Roth          JR Flying Dutchmen Track Club     21:26.4  10:52 10:35 
   40 Elise Maddalone     SR Legacy                         21:29.5  10:18 11:12 
   41 Shea Jamieson       SO Attleboro Harriers             21:30.0  10:57 10:33 
   42 Holly Prince        JR Ridge Runners                  21:31.5  10:44 10:48 
   43 Olivia Steed        SR Express Cross Country Club     21:35.9  10:50 10:46 
   44 Veronica Dailey     SR UNA-Dailey-NY                  21:36.6  10:33 11:04 
   45 Jennifer Zambuto    JR Churchville Running Club       21:40.0  10:54 10:46 
   46 Elizabeth Ostrander FR Express Cross Country Club     21:42.1  10:54 10:49 
   47 Amanda Cresanti     JR Ridge Runners                  21:44.6  10:40 11:05 
   48 Anna Sherman        JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 21:44.8  10:50 10:55 
   49 Sophia Degenova     FR Excellerate North              21:45.3  10:43 11:03 
   50 Aleziah Brooks      JR Express Cross Country Club     21:45.6  11:07 10:39 
   51 Taeli Quanz         JR Express Cross Country Club     21:46.2  11:02 10:45 
   52 Tiffany-Ann Matturo JR Chiefs XC Club                 21:46.6  10:50 10:57 
   53 Hannah Gallagher    SR Flying Dutch XC                21:47.0  11:01 10:46 
   54 Carleigh Haris      SO Hunterdon Lions Track Club     21:47.0  10:49 10:58 
   55 Angela Artini       SR UNA-Artini-NY                  21:49.3  10:52 10:58 
   56 Madison Smith       FR Havoc XC                       21:50.0  11:06 10:44 
   57 Jamyang Lhadon      SR Attleboro Harriers             21:51.1  11:04 10:48 
   58 Emily Dinallo       SR Legacy                         21:51.7  11:05 10:47 
   59 Madison Whited      FR Havoc XC                       21:52.3  11:03 10:50 
   60 Christa Bailey      SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 21:53.9  10:40 11:14 
   61 Jenna Priore        JR Ridge Runners                  21:55.0  10:36 11:19 
   62 Sarah Johnson       SO Danbury XC Club                21:55.8  11:00 10:56 
   63 Morgan Brady        SR Fairport XC Club               21:58.7  11:26 10:33 
   64 Lily Oliver         JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            21:59.1  10:55 11:05 
   65 Maya Franklin       FR Hunterdon Lions Track Club     21:59.7  11:09 10:51 
   66 Joy Emisiko         FR Streaks XC Club                21:59.8  11:07 10:53 
   67 Jessica Suiter      FR Fairport XC Club               22:00.0  11:26 10:34 
   68 Sabrina Antonini    FR Hilton XC Club                 22:01.4  11:04 10:58 
   69 Nina Gallagher      JR Whippets Footracing Team       22:02.5  11:02 11:01 
   70 Devon Williams      JR Hunterdon Lions Track Club     22:02.8  11:09 10:54 
   71 Olivia Joly         FR Excellerate North              22:02.9  11:06 10:57 
   72 Sydney Wisniewski   SR UNA-Wisniewski-NY              22:04.7  11:01 11:04 
   73 Natalia Sawyer       8 Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 22:05.1  10:52 11:14 
   74 Loren Cuomo          8 Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 22:06.9  11:12 10:55 
   75 Isabella Strajaneko JR Glen Head XC Club              22:07.1  10:59 11:09 
   76 Jenny Ladd          JR Sabers XC Club                 22:08.2  11:14 10:55 
   77 Danielle Perez      JR Flying Dutchmen Track Club     22:09.1  11:16 10:54 
   78 Anna Cakouros       SO Wildcats                       22:10.1  11:12 10:59 
   79 Trinity Lundemo     SR Flying Dutchmen Track Club     22:11.7  11:05 11:07 
   80 Grace Dwyer         JR Wildcats                       22:13.0  11:07 11:06 
   81 Cecelia Carney      JR Warriors XC Club-NY            22:14.1  11:18 10:57 
   82 Riley Mason          8 Hilton XC Club                 22:14.2  11:14 11:01 
   83 Clare Westra        JR Hunterdon Lions Track Club     22:14.3  11:10 11:05 
   84 Sierra Kempney      SR Beaver Dam XC                  22:14.5  11:08 11:07 
   85 Victoria Collins    FR Corning Track Club             22:15.2  11:13 11:03 
   86 Jenny Bartholomay   SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            22:15.3  11:22 10:54 
   87 Kelly Neuendorf     FR Attleboro Harriers             22:15.7  11:18 10:58 
   88 Meagan Bader        SR Churchville Running Club       22:15.8  11:08 11:08 
   89 Madeline Barretto   SR Sabers XC Club                 22:16.2  11:14 11:03 
   90 Molly Jennings      FR Sabers XC Club                 22:16.3  11:15 11:02 
   91 Luisa Oliva         SR Attleboro Harriers             22:17.1  11:19 10:59 
   92 Shauna Glavin       SR Hilton XC Club                 22:18.3  11:06 11:13 
   93 Kate Deltorchio     SR Margin Street Harriers         22:19.0  11:15 11:04 
   94 Katie Bixler        JR Dub C Running Club             22:21.0  11:06 11:15 
   95 Tabby Brand         FR Midd South XC Club             22:22.0  11:09 11:13 
   96 Allison Farber      SO Ridge Runners                  22:23.0  11:03 11:20 
   97 Emily Racana        JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 22:23.9  11:14 11:10 
   98 Elizabeth Ramsey    JR Warriors XC Club-NY            22:24.3  11:20 11:05 
   99 Jenna Prosperi      SO Fairport XC Club               22:24.9  11:39 10:46 
  100 Ava Mahoney         SO Margin Street Harriers         22:25.4  11:22 11:04 
  101 Liesl Scherrer      FR Dub C Running Club             22:25.7  11:11 11:15 
  102 Samantha Chen       FR Manhasset TC                   22:26.1  11:32 10:55 
  103 Megan Long          SR UNA-Long-NY                    22:26.3  11:20 11:07 
  104 Isabella Painter    SO UNA-Painter-NY                 22:27.3  11:10 11:18 
  105 Taylor Leggett      SR Legacy                         22:27.7  11:32 10:56 
  106 Julia Riley         FR Whippets Footracing Team       22:27.8  11:13 11:15 
  107 Ruby Bashant        FR Radar Racing                   22:27.8  11:19 11:09 
  108 Alicia Stratman     SR Dub C Running Club             22:28.3  11:17 11:12 
  109 Emilia Porter       SR Hillsborough Club              22:29.0  11:19 11:10 
  110 Rebecca Miceli      FR Hunterdon Lions Track Club     22:29.5  11:13 11:17 
  111 Keara Fontaine      JR Excellerate North              22:30.1  11:21 11:10 
  112 Sydney Ginsburg     SO Manhasset TC                   22:31.1  11:21 11:11 
  113 Delaney Krogh       FR TartanStrong Athletics         22:31.2  11:13 11:19 
  114 Kennedy Waterson    SO Kingsway                       22:32.4  11:24 11:09 
  115 Kaitlyn Nowak       FR Warriors XC Club-NY            22:35.1  11:30 11:06 
  116 Olivia Skylstad     FR Radar Racing                   22:36.7  11:15 11:22 
  117 Ava Sciubba         SO Washington Twp RC              22:37.9  11:32 11:06 
  118 Morgan Juric        SO First Capital XCTF Club        22:38.7  11:20 11:19 
  119 Brianna Walker      SR Warriors XC Club-NY            22:39.5  11:22 11:18 
  120 Shaila Saifee       SR Ridge Runners                  22:40.6  10:42 11:59 
  121 Sinead Heaney       JR Hawks XC Club                  22:40.6  11:19 11:22 
  122 Theresa Murphy      FR Aurora Runners                 22:41.0  11:28 11:13 
  123 Geri Tabbachino     FR Washington Twp RC              22:41.1  11:32 11:10 
  124 Jenn Gattus         JR Lady Generals                  22:42.3  11:30 11:13 
  125 Kinsley Jacobs       7 UNA-Jacobs-NY                  22:43.2  11:16 11:28 
  126 Celia Cocca         FR Aurora Runners                 22:43.7  11:36 11:08 
  127 Alexandra Ventresca FR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            22:46.4  11:31 11:16 
  128 Lauren Flannery     SO Whippets Footracing Team       22:46.6  11:28 11:19 
  129 Morgan Feisthamel   JR South Lewis TC                 22:47.5  11:31 11:17 
  130 Maggie Mitchell     FR Wildcats                       22:50.1  11:10 11:41 
  131 Anna Tenebruso      JR Churchville Running Club       22:50.5  11:27 11:24 
  132 Tessa Datte         SO Whippets Footracing Team       22:51.3  11:13 11:39 
  133 Sidra Hasan         JR Flying Dutch XC                22:51.3  11:28 11:24 
  134 Delia McDade Clay   JR UNA-McDade Clay-NY             22:52.5  11:12 11:41 
  135 Alexa Doyle         FR UNA-Doyle-NY                   22:53.7  11:28 11:26 
  136 Katie Grossman      FR Eagles                         22:54.0  11:34 11:20 
  137 Katie Watkins       SR UNA-Watkins-NY                 22:54.3  11:33 11:22 
  138 Alyssa Panella      FR Hunterdon Lions Track Club     22:54.7  11:17 11:38 
  139 Corinne Brath       SR Sweet Home Track Club          22:54.8  11:25 11:30 
  140 Isabel Riley        FR Germantown Friends TC          22:55.3  11:47 11:09 
  141 Julia Martone       SR Excellerate North              22:55.6  11:13 11:43 
  142 Sarah Hoell          8 Glen Head XC Club              22:55.7  11:29 11:27 
  143 Katelyn Fuller      SR Flying Dutchmen Track Club     22:56.0  11:37 11:19 
  144 Julia Allen         JR Fairport XC Club               22:56.3  11:40 11:17 
  145 Miranda Curto       JR Legacy                         22:56.5  11:16 11:41 
  146 Anna Buckley         8 UNA-Buckley-NY                 22:57.6  11:42 11:16 
  147 Cynthia Talamo      JR Hunterdon Lions Track Club     22:58.0  11:11 11:47 
  148 Makayla Garrison    FR Beaver Dam XC                  22:58.6  11:37 11:22 
  149 Mia Boccippio       FR Hillsborough Club              22:58.9  11:41 11:18 
  150 Nailah Delgado       7 UNA-Delgado-NY                 23:00.3  11:40 11:21 
  151 Mae Grochowski      JR UNA-Grochowski-CT              23:00.4  11:34 11:27 
  152 Delaney Fisher      SR UNA-Fisher-MA                  23:00.7  11:38 11:23 
  153 Corin Grady         SR Germantown Friends TC          23:01.7  11:39 11:23 
  154 Joy Wambui          JR Margin Street Harriers         23:02.2  11:44 11:19 
  155 Grace Mucha         SO Whippets Footracing Team       23:04.8  11:33 11:32 
  156 Brinn Crandall      SR UNA-Crandall-NY                23:05.7  11:34 11:32 
  157 Lara Burke          JR Midd South XC Club             23:06.1  11:43 11:24 
  158 Natalie Rodriguez   FR Hillsborough Club              23:06.7  11:30 11:37 
  159 Alicia Loui         JR Fairport XC Club               23:08.5  11:53 11:16 
  160 Morgan Jackson      SO UCXC Club                      23:09.1  11:46 11:24 
  161 Erin Fader          SR Chiefs XC Club                 23:09.2  11:29 11:41 
  162 Riley Johnson       JR Hilton XC Club                 23:11.2  11:39 11:33 
  163 Abigail Cole        FR Chargers X C                   23:12.1  11:36 11:37 
  164 Jane Wernow         JR Hawks XC Club                  23:12.7  11:24 11:49 
  165 Sarah Farnand       JR Fairport XC Club               23:13.2  11:53 11:21 
  166 Lauren Perlish      JR Whippets Footracing Team       23:13.5  11:35 11:39 
  167 Laurel Hannigan     JR Kingsway                       23:14.4  11:39 11:36 
  168 Anna Cuciurean-Zapa SR Fairport XC Club               23:14.7  11:53 11:22 
  169 Kaitlynn Schmitz    FR Churchville Running Club       23:15.2  11:49 11:27 
  170 Clara Manley        JR UNA-Manley-NY                  23:16.1  11:53 11:24 
  171 Billie McClosky     SO Havoc XC                       23:16.2  11:27 11:50 
  172 Daniella Cambrea    SO Flying Dutchmen Track Club     23:17.3  11:33 11:45 
  173 Nobalie Kloster     JR Beaver Dam XC                  23:17.9  11:45 11:33 
  174 Gabriella Teixteria FR Danbury XC Club                23:18.3  11:32 11:47 
  175 Mya Ostermiller     JR Midd South XC Club             23:18.8  11:19 12:00 
  176 Jillian Hettrich    JR Eagles                         23:19.5  11:35 11:45 
  177 Samantha Derasse    JR Manhasset TC                   23:19.6  11:31 11:49 
  178 Anna Leclair        JR Havoc XC                       23:20.4  11:39 11:42 
  179 Nandita Kathiresan  SO Hillsborough Club              23:21.2  11:41 11:41 
  180 Kate Weilep         SO Manhasset TC                   23:25.1  11:47 11:39 
  181 Jessica Stern       SR Blue Devil XC Club             23:25.7  11:43 11:43 
  182 Katy Brayman        SR Excellerate North              23:26.6  12:02 11:25 
  183 Elizabeth Wessman   FR Hilton XC Club                 23:27.1  11:47 11:41 
  184 Tina Dadic          JR Washington Twp RC              23:27.7  11:26 12:02 
  185 Margot Tanner       SO Flying Dutch XC                23:29.0  11:25 12:04 
  186 Kiley Matthews       8 Devils Track Club              23:30.0  11:27 12:03 
  187 Victoria Capobianco SO UNA-Capobianco-NY              23:30.8  11:41 11:50 
  188 Leah Sarkisian      SR Danbury XC Club                23:31.0  11:49 11:42 
  189 Kathleen Simander   FR Wolves Running Club            23:31.3  11:41 11:51 
  190 Abby Goodman        SR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            23:32.2  11:51 11:42 
  191 Olivia Juneau       JR Margin Street Harriers         23:32.3  11:58 11:35 
  192 Corinne Ahern       SO Margin Street Harriers         23:33.4  11:58 11:36 
  193 Mycarthy Newton     JR Excellerate North (B)          23:34.3  12:02 11:33 
  194 Ashley Cichon       SO Whippets Footracing Team (B)   23:34.8  11:35 12:00 
  195 Caroline Heino      SO Kingsway                       23:35.4  11:40 11:56 
  196 Georgia Holcomb     FR Kingsway                       23:38.8  11:41 11:58 
  197 Jourdyn Nicholson   SR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 23:39.5  11:46 11:54 
  198 Kathryn Zeigler     JR UCXC Club                      23:40.7  11:43 11:58 
  199 Mackenzie Wildrick  SR Attleboro Harriers             23:40.8  11:50 11:51 
  200 Tia Sardelli        SO Chargers X C                   23:41.0  11:36 12:05 
  201 Olivia Garvey       SR Midd South XC Club             23:42.0  11:55 11:47 
  202 Kiera Wissing       SO Eagles                         23:42.7  11:57 11:46 
  203 Christina Devone    SR Kingsway                       23:42.7  12:01 11:42 
  204 Jazmin Bender       SR Washington Twp RC              23:43.9  11:55 11:49 
  205 Cassidy Antonucci   SO Midd South XC Club             23:44.3  11:50 11:55 
  206 Elise Hocking       SR Germantown Friends TC          23:44.9  12:05 11:40 
  207 Shirley Pang        FR Hillsborough Club              23:45.2  11:52 11:54 
  208 Kayla Anderson      SO Chiefs XC Club                 23:46.1  11:46 12:01 
  209 Hannah Tobias-Walli SR Eagles                         23:47.9  12:03 11:45 
  210 Kyilee Quayle       SR Churchville Running Club       23:50.1  11:58 11:53 
  211 Madelyne Knapp       8 Devils Track Club              23:54.7  11:51 12:04 
  212 Makenna Beyer       JR Kingsway                       23:55.6  12:00 11:56 
  213 Piper Cartier       FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 23:57.2  12:11 11:47 
  214 Chloe Sweeney       FR Kingsway                       23:57.2  11:56 12:02 
  215 Emma Winden         FR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            23:57.5  11:50 12:08 
  216 Morgan Bowerman     SO Eagles                         23:57.8  11:58 12:00 
  217 Diana Blouin        FR Attleboro Harriers             24:00.7  12:05 11:56 
  218 Lauren Power        JR UCXC Club                      24:01.0  11:59 12:02 
  219 Julianna Carney     SR Danbury XC Club                24:01.3  11:58 12:04 
  220 Natalie Graham      JR Princeton TC                   24:01.5  12:16 11:46 
  221 Nicole Czaban       FR Flying Dutch XC (B)            24:03.5  11:52 12:12 
  222 Maureen O'Callaghan JR Chiefs XC Club                 24:03.6  11:54 12:10 
  223 Olivia Wheeler      SO TartanStrong Athletics         24:06.8  11:55 12:12 
  224 Laura Meade         SR TartanStrong Athletics         24:06.9  12:08 11:59 
  225 Skyler Spanbauer    SR Flying Dutch XC (B)            24:09.6  12:02 12:08 
  226 Alessandra Bird     FR Hillsborough Club              24:10.6  12:10 12:01 
  227 Grace Kubat         SO Margin Street Harriers         24:11.6  12:06 12:06 
  228 Haven Dora           8 UNA-Dora-NJ                    24:12.6  11:50 12:23 
  229 Katie Loehle        JR Margin Street Harriers         24:13.3  12:06 12:08 
  230 Elizabeth Carney    JR Warriors XC Club-NY            24:14.2  12:11 12:04 
  231 Shirley Kruskall    SR Hillsborough Club              24:14.7  12:15 12:00 
  232 Rachel Tucci        JR UNA-Tucci-NY                   24:15.0  12:19 11:56 
  233 Amanda Kearney      SR UNA-Kearney-NJ                 24:15.9  12:01 12:15 
  234 Chloe Mantis        SO Manhasset TC                   24:16.7  12:23 11:54 
  235 Brittney Smith      SR Chiefs XC Club                 24:17.0  11:54 12:23 
  236 Sophie Quaglia      SR Germantown Friends TC          24:17.5  12:20 11:58 
  237 Kamryn O'Hara       SR Lady Generals                  24:17.9  12:07 12:11 
  238 Nicole Gysin        SO Washington Twp RC              24:18.4  12:12 12:07 
  239 Alison Sawyer       FR Running Rams                   24:19.8  11:52 12:28 
  240 Molly Bogardus      SR Eagles                         24:21.5  12:22 12:00 
  241 Jillian Blaser      FR Excellerate North (B)          24:22.5  12:07 12:16 
  242 Brooke Sayre         8 UNA-Sayre-NY                   24:25.3  11:48 12:38 
  243 Leigha Gould        SO Warriors XC Club-NY            24:25.7  12:00 12:26 
  244 Grace Kenworthy     FR Aurora Runners                 24:25.9  12:06 12:20 
  245 Savannah Warwick    JR Excellerate North (B)          24:26.4  12:06 12:21 
  246 Emily Cavallaro     SO UNA-Cavallaro-NJ               24:28.0  12:10 12:18 
  247 Shannon Bunn        SO Hamburg XC Club                24:28.6  11:56 12:33 
  248 Mara Gincerowski    SO UNA-Gincerowski-NY             24:29.2  12:06 12:24 
  249 Laura Hecker        JR Dub C Running Club             24:31.5  12:26 12:06 
  250 Carissa Robistow    SR UNA-Robistow-NY                24:32.0  12:10 12:22 
  251 Myla Wailoo         SO Princeton TC                   24:32.6  12:17 12:16 
  252 Megan Malueg        SR Running Rams                   24:33.9  12:22 12:12 
  253 Erin Maida          JR Danbury XC Club                24:35.0  12:28 12:07 
  254 Zoe Lucyshyn        SO Churchville Running Club       24:36.0  11:58 12:38 
  255 Amelia Vitalos      FR Streaks XC Club                24:36.2  12:12 12:25 
  256 Jordan Fairman      FR Cavaliers                      24:36.4  12:41 11:56 
  257 Maegen Brink        SR Hillsborough Club (B)          24:36.8  12:28 12:09 
  258 Aileen Wu           SR Princeton TC                   24:39.2  12:39 12:01 
  259 Lillian Horan       SR UNA-Horan-NY                   24:39.5  12:39 12:01 
  260 Jayne Lewis         JR Streaks XC Club                24:40.4  12:32 12:09 
  261 Maddie Durant       SO TartanStrong Athletics         24:43.1  12:20 12:24 
  262 Elizabeth Sullivan  SO Wildcats                       24:43.9  12:05 12:39 
  263 Katherine Hallinan  SR UNA-Hallinan-NY                24:44.5  12:35 12:10 
  264 Molly Kane          JR Devils Track Club              24:44.8  12:26 12:19 
  265 Hana Bahlawan       SR Hillsborough Club (B)          24:46.1  12:33 12:14 
  266 Ellen Marshall      JR Attleboro Harriers             24:48.7  12:24 12:25 
  267 Isabel O'Neill      JR Chiefs XC Club                 24:50.1  12:15 12:36 
  268 Sloane Slusher      JR Blue Devil XC Club             24:50.9  12:28 12:23 
  269 Maddy Depietro      SO Glen Head XC Club              24:51.1  12:27 12:25 
  270 Holly Chambers      JR Kingsway (B)                   24:51.7  12:13 12:39 
  271 Mia Hartman         SR Cavaliers                      24:54.0  12:23 12:31 
  272 Gretta Gottmann     JR Radar Racing                   24:55.9  12:25 12:31 
  273 Brittney Drobka     SR Cavaliers                      24:57.5  12:25 12:33 
  274 Alyssa Mendenhall   SO Running Rams                   24:58.2  11:52 13:07 
  275 Cecelia Allchin     SR Churchville Running Club (B)   24:58.6  12:27 12:32 
  276 Annie Ferrara       FR Wildcats                       24:58.7  12:05 12:54 
  277 Savannah Adami      FR Flying Dutch XC (B)            25:01.2  12:14 12:48 
  278 Madeleine McGrath   SO Germantown Friends TC          25:02.5  12:52 12:11 
  279 Julianna Ober       FR Cavaliers                      25:03.5  12:52 12:12 
  280 Josephine McGlynn   JR UNA-McGlynn-MA                 25:05.5  12:04 13:02 
  281 Anna Lares          SR Express Cross Country Club (B) 25:07.9  12:36 12:32 
  282 Kyanna Benjamin     FR Sweet Home Track Club          25:09.8  12:57 12:13 
  283 Grace McFerran      SO Flying Dutch XC (B)            25:16.8  12:24 12:53 
  284 Abigail Allchin     FR Churchville Running Club (B)   25:22.3  12:45 12:38 
  285 Amelia Evans        SO Eagles                         25:23.5  12:56 12:28 
  286 Camryn Eby          FR Wolves Running Club            25:26.3  12:43 12:44 
  287 Briana Aronne       JR Attleboro Harriers (B)         25:29.9  12:51 12:39 
  288 Lucia Rieppi        FR Manhasset TC                   25:32.4  12:41 12:52 
  289 Erika Dick          JR Churchville Running Club (B)   25:33.8  12:49 12:45 
  290 Darcy Bowman        SR Cavaliers                      25:34.7  12:51 12:44 
  291 Sarah Lawton        JR Boston United XCTF             25:36.8  13:02 12:35 
  292 Rachel Corwin       SO Churchville Running Club (B)   25:37.6  12:59 12:39 
  293 Julia Carroll       SO Glen Head XC Club              25:46.4  12:44 13:03 
  294 Nidhi Kunigal       JR Hillsborough Club (B)          25:47.8  12:56 12:52 
  295 Taylor King         SR UNA-King-NY                    25:48.5  12:34 13:15 
  296 Jillian Shea        FR Washington Twp RC              25:51.3  12:53 12:59 
  297 Sarah Mehani        SO Sweet Home Track Club          25:51.9  12:54 12:58 
  298 Peyton Herbst       JR Dub C Running Club             25:52.4  12:40 13:13 
  299 Grace McGrath       SO Eagles (B)                     25:52.7  12:49 13:04 
  300 Maryrose O'Connell  JR UNA-O'Connell-NY               25:54.5  13:17 12:38 
  301 Braelyn Severson     8 Devils Track Club              25:55.7  12:50 13:06 
  302 Maddie Novelli      FR Washington Twp RC              25:56.5  12:53 13:04 
  303 Lauren Morrison     JR Kingsway (B)                   25:59.6  13:00 13:00 
  304 Madelyn Kruszka     SO Hamburg XC Club                26:02.5  13:09 12:54 
  305 Kamila Abdi         SR Boston United XCTF             26:03.3  13:25 12:39 
  306 Alexis Vitti        JR Hawks XC Club                  26:04.0  12:48 13:16 
  307 Leah Chavez         SR Hawks XC Club                  26:05.7  13:04 13:02 
  308 Amanda Perkowski    JR Knights Running                26:06.3  12:56 13:11 
  309 Sarai Sharkey       SR Running Rams                   26:08.7  13:04 13:05 
  310 Mackenzie Cimino     8 Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 26:09.6  12:57 13:13 
  311 Tyler Howard        SO Flying Dutch XC (B)            26:10.4  13:06 13:05 
  312 Jamie Race          SO Lady Generals                  26:13.6  12:46 13:28 
  313 Joanna Brown        SR Running Rams                   26:17.9  12:59 13:19 
  314 Cecilia Paul        JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 26:23.3  13:24 13:00 
  315 Elizabeth Ruhland   SR Churchville Running Club (B)   26:34.0  13:12 13:22 
  316 Kristen Oplinger    JR UNA-Oplinger-NY                26:42.3  13:23 13:20 
  317 Julia Nelson        SR Hillsborough Club (B)          26:49.4  13:08 13:42 
  318 Emily Rodak         SR Radar Racing                   26:52.0  13:27 13:25 
  319 Isabella Carter     SO Lady Generals                  26:57.4  13:11 13:47 
  320 Mariead Gillespie   SO Lady Generals                  26:57.4  13:11 13:47 
  321 Amy Forbes          JR Blue Devil XC Club             27:01.5  13:20 13:42 
  322 Emma Youngmark      SR Wolves Running Club            27:05.7  13:36 13:30 
  323 Caroline Sevcik     SR Blue Devil XC Club             27:15.8  13:27 13:49 
  324 Emma Feldman        SO UNA-Feldman-NY                 27:19.0  13:45 13:34 
  325 Francesca Stahl     SO Hillsborough Club (B)          27:24.1  13:39 13:46 
  326 Mandira Gowda       JR Hawks XC Club                  27:29.3  13:57 13:33 
  327 Christa Reese       JR Cavaliers                      27:30.3  13:55 13:36 
  328 Anna Moretti        SR UNA-Moretti-NY                 27:30.7  13:45 13:46 
  329 Tessa Clark         SR Warriors XC Club-NY            27:34.3  13:44 13:51 
  330 Lola Richards       SO Stowe XC Club                  27:35.8  13:36 14:00 
  331 Danielle Keane      JR Chiefs XC Club                 27:39.5  13:07 14:33 
  332 Sophia Magliozzi    JR UNA-Magliozzi-MA               27:50.3  14:21 13:30 
  333 Alexis Brown         7 Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 28:07.2  14:13 13:55 
  334 Lauren Steele       FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 28:07.9  13:49 14:19 
  335 Kateryna Fetsyak    JR Rush-Henrietta T.C.            28:14.5  14:24 13:51 
  336 Laila Jerome        SO Flying Dutch XC (B)            28:16.0  14:25 13:51 
  337 Amelia Silberger    SO Lady Generals                  28:20.3  13:49 14:32 
  338 Alyssa Milford      JR Blue Devil XC Club             28:26.6  14:16 14:11 
  339 Daniella Cherner    JR UNA-Cherner-NY                 28:40.9  14:16 14:25 
  340 Taylor Decina       FR UNA-Decina-NY                  28:45.0  15:50 12:55 
  341 Miranda Price       FR UNA-Price-NY                   28:45.2  15:51 12:55 
  342 Caitlyn Christiano  SR Hillsborough Club (B)          28:45.6  14:23 14:23 
  343 Gen Laprade         JR Excellerate North (B)          28:56.4  14:31 14:26 
  344 Nina Scanze         SO Lady Generals                  29:29.2  14:46 14:44 
  345 Florence Ruckdesche SR UNA-Ruckdeschel-NY             29:32.7  14:25 15:08 
  346 Emily Burke         FR Washington Twp RC (B)          30:01.9  14:11 15:51 
  347 Emily Zhang         SO Hawks XC Club                  30:25.9  14:59 15:27 
  348 Rachel Baer         SR Hawks XC Club                  30:53.0  15:30 15:23 
  349 Cathy Casola        JR UNA-Casola-NY                  31:20.3  16:00 15:21 
  350 Kyla Saade          JR UNA-Saade-NY                   31:20.3  16:01 15:20 
  351 Emily Boccone       FR UNA-Boccone-NY                 31:20.5  16:01 15:20 
  352 Carly Boccone       SR UNA-Boccone-NY                 31:20.5  16:18 15:03 
  353 Mackenzie Trigani   JR UNA-Trigani-NJ                 31:48.1  15:59 15:50 
  354 Joselyn Sanders     SO Minoa                          32:09.2  15:54 16:16 
  355 Ashley McHugh       SO Stowe XC Club                  32:15.3  16:01 16:15 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         NEW YORK OPEN TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    75  Flying Dutch XC                          (21:04.0  105:19.6 1:33.2)
=======================================================
  1      3  Alexandria Vellekoop FR 20:13.8
  2     11  Erin Miceli        SR 20:48.7
  3     14  Alexis Anagnostopulos JR 21:06.3
  4     19  Alexa Thompson     SR 21:23.8
  5     28  Hannah Gallagher   SR 21:47.0
  6   ( 59) Sidra Hasan        JR 22:51.3
  7   ( 80) Margot Tanner      SO 23:29.0

  2.    84  Express Cross Country Club               (21:18.6  106:32.7 0:53.8)
=======================================================
  1     10  Casey Roman        SR 20:48.3
  2     13  Olivia Lovejoy     SR 21:05.3
  3     17  Aneisa Dodson      FR 21:21.1
  4     21  Olivia Steed       SR 21:35.9
  5     23  Elizabeth Ostrander FR 21:42.1
  6   ( 25) Aleziah Brooks     JR 21:45.6
  7   ( 26) Taeli Quanz        JR 21:46.2

  3.   103  Greater Rotterdam Road Runners           (21:22.6  106:52.7 1:37.2)
=======================================================
  1      4  Kate Sherman       FR 20:27.9
  2      8  Emma Sinisgalli    SO 20:41.0
  3     24  Anna Sherman       JR 21:44.8
  4     31  Christa Bailey     SO 21:53.9
  5     36  Natalia Sawyer      8 22:05.1
  6   ( 37) Loren Cuomo         8 22:06.9
  7   ( 47) Emily Racana       JR 22:23.9

  4.   118  Flying Dutchmen Track Club               (21:30.3  107:31.2 1:31.9)
=======================================================
  1      7  Alexandra Thomas   JR 20:39.8
  2     12  Tori Fears         JR 21:04.2
  3     20  Maddy Roth         JR 21:26.4
  4     39  Danielle Perez     JR 22:09.1
  5     40  Trinity Lundemo    SR 22:11.7
  6   ( 62) Katelyn Fuller     SR 22:56.0
  7   ( 73) Daniella Cambrea   SO 23:17.3

  5.   205  Beaver Dam XC                            (22:06.8  110:33.7 2:38.5)
=======================================================
  1      6  Rylee Campeau      JR 20:39.4
  2     18  Taylor Moore       JR 21:23.3
  3     43  Sierra Kempney     SR 22:14.5
  4     64  Makayla Garrison   FR 22:58.6
  5     74  Nobalie Kloster    JR 23:17.9

  6.   211  Churchville Running Club                 (22:13.8  111:09.0 2:07.7)
=======================================================
  1     15  Kayla Storie       FR 21:07.5
  2     22  Jennifer Zambuto   JR 21:40.0
  3     45  Meagan Bader       SR 22:15.8
  4     58  Anna Tenebruso     JR 22:50.5
  5     71  Kaitlynn Schmitz   FR 23:15.2
  6   ( 86) Kyilee Quayle      SR 23:50.1
  7   (103) Zoe Lucyshyn       SO 24:36.0

  7.   212  Glen Head XC Club                        (22:07.4  110:36.9 4:37.6)
=======================================================
  1      2  Sophie Rosencrans  FR 20:13.5
  2      5  Nicole Schneider   SO 20:29.5
  3     38  Isabella Strajanekova JR 22:07.1
  4     61  Sarah Hoell         8 22:55.7
  5    106  Maddy Depietro     SO 24:51.1
  6   (116) Julia Carroll      SO 25:46.4

  8.   216  Rush-Henrietta T.C.                      (22:06.8  110:33.9 3:31.3)
=======================================================
  1      1  Bailey Pierce      SR 20:00.9
  2     33  Lily Oliver        JR 21:59.1
  3     44  Jenny Bartholomay  SR 22:15.3
  4     57  Alexandra Ventresca FR 22:46.4
  5     81  Abby Goodman       SR 23:32.2
  6   ( 88) Emma Winden        FR 23:57.5
  7   (133) Kateryna Fetsyak   JR 28:14.5

  9.   217  Havoc XC                                 (22:12.7  111:03.4 2:35.9)
=======================================================
  1      9  Emily Berg          8 20:44.5
  2     29  Madison Smith      FR 21:50.0
  3     30  Madison Whited     FR 21:52.3
  4     72  Billie McClosky    SO 23:16.2
  5     77  Anna Leclair       JR 23:20.4

 10.   243  Fairport XC Club                         (22:29.7  112:28.4 1:09.8)
=======================================================
  1     32  Morgan Brady       SR 21:58.7
  2     34  Jessica Suiter     FR 22:00.0
  3     49  Jenna Prosperi     SO 22:24.9
  4     63  Julia Allen        JR 22:56.3
  5     65  Alicia Loui        JR 23:08.5
  6   ( 69) Sarah Farnand      JR 23:13.2
  7   ( 70) Anna Cuciurean-Zapan SR 23:14.7

 11.   269  Hilton XC Club                           (22:38.5  113:12.2 1:25.7)
=======================================================
  1     35  Sabrina Antonini   FR 22:01.4
  2     42  Riley Mason         8 22:14.2
  3     46  Shauna Glavin      SR 22:18.3
  4     67  Riley Johnson      JR 23:11.2
  5     79  Elizabeth Wessman  FR 23:27.1

 12.   291  Warriors XC Club-NY                      (22:49.5  114:07.2 2:00.1)
=======================================================
  1     41  Cecelia Carney     JR 22:14.1
  2     48  Elizabeth Ramsey   JR 22:24.3
  3     53  Kaitlyn Nowak      FR 22:35.1
  4     54  Brianna Walker     SR 22:39.5
  5     95  Elizabeth Carney   JR 24:14.2
  6   (101) Leigha Gould       SO 24:25.7
  7   (129) Tessa Clark        SR 27:34.3

 13.   351  Manhasset TC                             (23:11.8  115:58.6 1:50.6)
=======================================================
  1     50  Samantha Chen      FR 22:26.1
  2     51  Sydney Ginsburg    SO 22:31.1
  3     76  Samantha Derasse   JR 23:19.6
  4     78  Kate Weilep        SO 23:25.1
  5     96  Chloe Mantis       SO 24:16.7
  6   (113) Lucia Rieppi       FR 25:32.4

 14.   357  TartanStrong Athletics                   (23:20.7  116:43.3 3:27.8)
=======================================================
  1     16  Juliana Geniti     SR 21:15.3
  2     52  Delaney Krogh      FR 22:31.2
  3     92  Olivia Wheeler     SO 24:06.8
  4     93  Laura Meade        SR 24:06.9
  5    104  Maddie Durant      SO 24:43.1

 15.   365  Chiefs XC Club                           (23:24.5  117:02.5 2:30.4)
=======================================================
  1     27  Tiffany-Ann Matturo JR 21:46.6
  2     66  Erin Fader         SR 23:09.2
  3     84  Kayla Anderson     SO 23:46.1
  4     91  Maureen O'Callaghan JR 24:03.6
  5     97  Brittney Smith     SR 24:17.0
  6   (105) Isabel O'Neill     JR 24:50.1
  7   (130) Danielle Keane     JR 27:39.5

 16.   392  Eagles                                   (23:32.4  117:41.9 1:03.8)
=======================================================
  1     60  Katie Grossman     FR 22:54.0
  2     75  Jillian Hettrich   JR 23:19.5
  3     83  Kiera Wissing      SO 23:42.7
  4     85  Hannah Tobias-Wallingfo SR 23:47.9
  5     89  Morgan Bowerman    SO 23:57.8
  6   (100) Molly Bogardus     SR 24:21.5
  7   (112) Amelia Evans       SO 25:23.5

 17.   486  Hawks XC Club                            (25:06.5  125:32.3 4:48.7)
=======================================================
  1     55  Sinead Heaney      JR 22:40.6
  2     68  Jane Wernow        JR 23:12.7
  3    117  Alexis Vitti       JR 26:04.0
  4    118  Leah Chavez        SR 26:05.7
  5    128  Mandira Gowda      JR 27:29.3
  6   (137) Emily Zhang        SO 30:25.9
  7   (138) Rachel Baer        SR 30:53.0

 18.   524  Flying Dutch XC (B)                      (24:56.3  124:41.5 2:06.9)
=======================================================
  1     90  Nicole Czaban      FR 24:03.5
  2     94  Skyler Spanbauer   SR 24:09.6
  3    109  Savannah Adami     FR 25:01.2
  4    110  Grace McFerran     SO 25:16.8
  5    121  Tyler Howard       SO 26:10.4
  6   (134) Laila Jerome       SO 28:16.0

 19.   529  Lady Generals                            (25:25.8  127:08.6 4:15.1)
=======================================================
  1     56  Jenn Gattus        JR 22:42.3
  2     98  Kamryn O'Hara      SR 24:17.9
  3    122  Jamie Race         SO 26:13.6
  4    126  Isabella Carter    SO 26:57.4
  5    127  Mariead Gillespie  SO 26:57.4
  6   (135) Amelia Silberger   SO 28:20.3
  7   (136) Nina Scanze        SO 29:29.2

 20.   544  Greater Rotterdam Road Runners (B)       (25:39.4  128:16.8 4:27.7)
=======================================================
  1     82  Jourdyn Nicholson  SR 23:39.5
  2     87  Piper Cartier      FR 23:57.2
  3    120  Mackenzie Cimino    8 26:09.6
  4    124  Cecilia Paul       JR 26:23.3
  5    131  Alexis Brown        7 28:07.2
  6   (132) Lauren Steele      FR 28:07.9

 21.   550  Running Rams                             (25:15.7  126:18.5 1:58.1)
=======================================================
  1     99  Alison Sawyer      FR 24:19.8
  2    102  Megan Malueg       SR 24:33.9
  3    107  Alyssa Mendenhall  SO 24:58.2
  4    119  Sarai Sharkey      SR 26:08.7
  5    123  Joanna Brown       SR 26:17.9

 22.   573  Churchville Running Club (B)             (25:37.3  128:06.3 1:35.4)
=======================================================
  1    108  Cecelia Allchin    SR 24:58.6
  2    111  Abigail Allchin    FR 25:22.3
  3    114  Erika Dick         JR 25:33.8
  4    115  Rachel Corwin      SO 25:37.6
  5    125  Elizabeth Ruhland  SR 26:34.0