2017 Cross Country
Federation Championships
11/18/17 at Bowdoin Park

Back to Main Page

Jump To: Boys, Girls

 

Boys Results

       THE 2017 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 18   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                          BOYS RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Mason Gatewood      SR  1  Saint Anthony's              15:52.4  5:07 
    2    2 Silas Derfel        SR  2  Ithaca                       15:57.4  5:09 
    3    3 Aidan Gillooley     JR  1  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    15:59.1  5:09 
    4    4 Tyler Berg          JR  2  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    15:59.1  5:09 
    5      Parker Stokes       JR  3  Maine-Endwell                16:03.1  5:10 
    6    5 Ryan Tierney        SR  3  St. Peter's                  16:17.4  5:15 
    7      Liam Higgins        SR  4  Goshen                       16:22.0  5:17 
    8      Kal Lewis           SO  1  Shelter Island               16:24.3  5:17 
    9      Ryan Buzby          SR  5  Grand Island                 16:24.8  5:17 
   10    6 Sean Henretta       JR  4  Fairport                     16:26.1  5:18 
   11      Greg Fusco          SR  6  Somers                       16:28.6  5:19 
   12    7 Aidan Donahue       SR  7  Xavier                       16:29.8  5:19 
   13    8 Evan Brennan        JR  5  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:30.7  5:19 
   14      Robert Becker       SR  8  Kingston                     16:30.9  5:19 
   15      Matt Rizzo          JR  6  Bronxville                   16:31.0  5:19 
   16      Carlos Santos       SR  9  Patchogue-Medford            16:31.2  5:20 
   17    9 Ermiyas Harper      JR  7  Midwood                      16:31.9  5:20 
   18      Liam Farrell        SR 10  FDR-Hyde Park                16:32.0  5:20 
   19   10 Josef Rafael Oettl  SR 11  Xavier                       16:32.7  5:20 
   20   11 Jack Huber          SR 12  Bethlehem                    16:32.7  5:20 
   21      Patrick Tuohy       SR 13  North Rockland               16:32.8  5:20 
   22      Matthew Fusco       SR 14  Somers                       16:35.5  5:21 
   23   12 Noah Tindale        JR  8  Guilderland                  16:35.8  5:21 
   24   13 Tyler Senall        SR 15  Penfield                     16:36.1  5:21 
   25      Lucas Carmosino     SR 16  Irvington                    16:36.2  5:21 
   26   14 Cameron Davis       SR 17  Bethlehem                    16:38.0  5:22 
   27      Francisco Beltran   JR  9  Schalmont                    16:40.4  5:22 
   28      Devin Woodworth     JR 10  Horseheads                   16:41.4  5:23 
   29      Alex Rizzo          JR 11  Bronxville                   16:43.1  5:23 
   30   15 Michael Crorkin     SR 18  Xavier                       16:44.3  5:24 
   31   16 Majd Rouhana        SR 19  Fairport                     16:44.8  5:24 
   32   17 Elijah Claiborne    SR 20  Northport                    16:45.0  5:24 
   33   18 Colin Waters        JR 12  Arlington                    16:45.8  5:24 
   34      Tobias Wolfson      SO  2  Riverdale Country Day        16:46.2  5:24 
   35      Tom Appenheimer     JR 13  Cardinal O'Hara              16:46.2  5:24 
   36   19 Riley Grossman      SR 21  Bethlehem                    16:47.2  5:25 
   37   20 Geordie Young       JR 14  Trinity                      16:47.9  5:25 
   38      Dylan Canarelli     SR 22  Sauquoit Valley              16:48.4  5:25 
   39   21 Dan O'Connor        SR 23  Northport                    16:48.8  5:25 
   40      Dillon VanDemortel  SR 24  Newark                       16:49.4  5:25 
   41      Maazin Ahmed        SR 25  Schenectady                  16:51.3  5:26 
   42      Louis Greco         SR 26  Goshen                       16:52.5  5:26 
   43   22 Michael Messere     SR 27  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:54.8  5:27 
   44      Daniel Shephard     SO  3  North Rockland               16:56.2  5:28 
   45   23 Brendan Dearie      JR 15  Saint Anthony's              16:56.3  5:28 
   46   24 Coleton Pallatto    SR 28  Fairport                     16:56.9  5:28 
   47   25 Evan Sherman        JR 16  Brooklyn Tech                16:57.3  5:28 
   48   26 Matt Cavaliere      JR 17  Bethlehem                    16:57.9  5:28 
   49      Tim Dwyer           SR 29  Ballston Spa                 16:58.6  5:28 
   50   27 Isaiah Claiborne    SR 30  Northport                    16:58.7  5:28 
   51   28 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom  SR 31  Xavier                       16:59.3  5:29 
   52      Jacob Ireland       SO  4  Riversale-Kingsbridge Acade  16:59.4  5:29 
   53      Evan Whittaker      SR 32  Trumansburg                  16:59.5  5:29 
   54   29 Robert Thompson     SR 33  Irondequoit                  17:00.3  5:29 
   55      Gabriel Cannavo     JR 18  Poly Prep                    17:01.2  5:29 
   56      Scott Wortman       SR 34  Minisink Valley              17:02.3  5:30 
   57   30 Joe Licameli        JR 19  Baldwinsville                17:02.5  5:30 
   58   31 Mike Hannon         SR 35  Monroe-Woodbury              17:03.2  5:30 
   59      Michael Peppy       SR 36  Maple Grove                  17:03.6  5:30 
   60      Nathan Bowers       JR 20  Owego                        17:05.5  5:31 
   61   32 Sean Ryan           JR 21  Northport                    17:06.5  5:31 
   62   33 Tyler Locke         JR 22  Arlington                    17:09.6  5:32 
   63   34 Jack Buckley        SR 37  John Jay-Cross River         17:09.6  5:32 
   64      Jack Rosencrans     JR 23  North Shore                  17:11.3  5:32 
   65   35 Pedro Bravo         SO  5  Iona Prep                    17:11.5  5:32 
   66   36 Brendan Mulvany     SO  6  Iona Prep                    17:12.7  5:33 
   67      Samuel Auernhamer   SR 38  Newfane                      17:13.7  5:33 
   68   37 Ben Bulkeley        SR 39  Fairport                     17:13.8  5:33 
   69   38 Thomas Fodor        SO  7  Northport                    17:14.9  5:34 
   70   39 Dom Boccia          SR 40  St. Peter's                  17:15.3  5:34 
   71   40 Garrett Vannatta    JR 24  Baldwinsville                17:15.6  5:34 
   72   41 Cole Rooney         JR 25  John Jay-Cross River         17:15.8  5:34 
   73      Nick Berg           SO  8  East Syracuse-Minoa          17:16.5  5:34 
   74   42 Ben Timmons         SR 41  Baldwinsville                17:16.7  5:34 
   75   43 David Metacarpa     SO  9  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:17.5  5:34 
   76   44 Demian Lofsnes-Scot JR 26  Midwood                      17:17.5  5:34 
   77   45 Fergus Macdonnell   SR 42  Xavier                       17:18.0  5:35 
   78   46 Travis Meier        SO 10  Mount Academy                17:18.6  5:35 
   79      Jason Linzer        SO 11  Seaford                      17:18.9  5:35 
   80   47 Blaine Doyle        JR 27  Cornwall                     17:19.8  5:35 
   81   48 Ryan Thompson       JR 28  Irondequoit                  17:20.2  5:35 
   82   49 Colton Kempney       8  1  Beaver River                 17:20.3  5:35 
   83      David Lozipone      SR 43  Kellenberg Memorial          17:20.7  5:35 
   84   50 Nathan Reeves       JR 29  Liverpool                    17:21.0  5:36 
   85   51 Ethan Abell         SR 44  Fairport                     17:21.6  5:36 
   86   52 Andrew Pfeifer      SR 45  Arlington                    17:22.5  5:36 
   87   53 Nick Hunziker       JR 30  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:22.8  5:36 
   88   54 Ben Supron          FR  1  Ithaca                       17:23.0  5:36 
   89   55 William Cuthbertson SR 46  Susan Wagner                 17:23.2  5:36 
   90   56 Adam King           SR 47  Mount Academy                17:23.3  5:36 
   91   57 Andrew Yi           SO 12  Monroe-Woodbury              17:23.4  5:36 
   92   58 Marc Carrera        SR 48  St. Peter's                  17:23.5  5:36 
   93      Antonio Beltran     JR 31  Schalmont                    17:23.8  5:36 
   94      Jesusalber Fernande JR 32  Riversale-Kingsbridge Acade  17:23.9  5:36 
   95   59 Isaac Stamper       JR 33  Brooklyn Tech                17:24.0  5:37 
   96   60 Aydin Williams      JR 34  Trinity                      17:25.1  5:37 
   97      Lucas Beyer         SO 13  Canisius                     17:25.6  5:37 
   98   61 Trevor Ladue        SR 49  Monroe-Woodbury              17:25.8  5:37 
   99      James Loeffel       JR 35  Archbishop Molloy            17:26.0  5:37 
  100   62 Robert Straight     JR 36  Brooklyn Tech                17:26.0  5:37 
  101   63 Kieran Sheridan     SR 50  Baldwinsville                17:26.7  5:37 
  102      Daniel Berhan       SR 51  Cathedral Prep               17:27.5  5:38 
  103   64 Patrick Conklin     SR 52  Chaminade                    17:27.6  5:38 
  104   65 Liam Lewis          SR 53  Irondequoit                  17:27.8  5:38 
  105      Jonah Gorevic       FR  2  Hackley                      17:28.1  5:38 
  106   66 Daniel Caso         SO 14  Arlington                    17:28.1  5:38 
  107   67 Skylar Brodsky      SO 15  Monroe-Woodbury              17:28.7  5:38 
  108   68 Brendan McGrath     JR 37  Chaminade                    17:28.9  5:38 
  109   69 Tobias Belber       SR 54  Midwood                      17:29.7  5:38 
  110   70 Conor McManus       JR 38  Baldwinsville                17:30.5  5:39 
  111   71 Mark Scanlon        JR 39  Arlington                    17:31.4  5:39 
  112      Joseph Krause       JR 40  Shoreham Wading River        17:31.4  5:39 
  113   72 Seth Bywater        JR 41  Cornwall                     17:31.7  5:39 
  114   73 Nick Soldevere      JR 42  Guilderland                  17:32.1  5:39 
  115   74 Stephen Andryc      JR 43  Trinity                      17:33.1  5:39 
  116   75 Josiah Evan         SO 16  Beaver River                 17:33.1  5:39 
  117   76 Noah Mattice        SR 55  Ithaca                       17:33.6  5:40 
  118   77 Sean O'Brien        SO 17  Guilderland                  17:33.9  5:40 
  119   78 Cade Eells          FR  3  Ithaca                       17:34.4  5:40 
  120   79 Nicholas Bauman     SO 18  Irondequoit                  17:35.4  5:40 
  121   80 Michael Barbaro-Bar JR 44  Saint Anthony's              17:36.0  5:40 
  122   81 Owen Hassler        FR  4  Xavier                       17:36.6  5:41 
  123   82 Carter Rodriguez    FR  5  Liverpool                    17:36.9  5:41 
  124   83 Alexander Simpson   SO 19  Ithaca                       17:37.0  5:41 
  125   84 Kevin Board         SO 20  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:37.0  5:41 
  126   85 Patrick Kutch       SR 56  Saint Anthony's              17:37.1  5:41 
  127   86 Tristan Moody       SO 21  Mount Academy                17:37.8  5:41 
  128      Izzeldeen Farraj    SR 57  CSI/McCown                   17:37.9  5:41 
  129   87 Edwin Moody         SR 58  Mount Academy                17:39.1  5:41 
  130   88 Daniel Hynes        JR 45  Monroe-Woodbury              17:40.0  5:42 
  131   89 Adam Davis          JR 46  Baldwinsville                17:40.3  5:42 
  132   90 Jack Parsons        SO 22  Guilderland                  17:40.5  5:42 
  133   91 Jacob Fredericks    SO 23  Penfield                     17:41.2  5:42 
  134   92 Edward Daubel       SR 59  Chaminade                    17:41.3  5:42 
  135      Demir Degirmenci    JR 47  Archbishop Molloy            17:41.6  5:42 
  136   93 Nicholas Dauphinee  SO 24  Irondequoit                  17:41.7  5:42 
  137   94 Andrew Michalski    SR 60  St. Francis-Buffalo          17:42.0  5:42 
  138   95 Philip Polo         JR 48  Saint Anthony's              17:42.3  5:42 
  139      Michael Kieran      SR 61  St. Joseph by the Sea        17:43.2  5:43 
  140   96 Darren Baird        FR  6  Mount Academy                17:43.4  5:43 
  141      Anderson Gray       JR 49  Saranac Lake                 17:43.8  5:43 
  142   97 Patrick Vilda       SR 62  Cornwall                     17:43.9  5:43 
  143   98 Kevin Paik          SR 63  Monroe-Woodbury              17:44.0  5:43 
  144      Michael Vazquez     SR 64  Xaverian                     17:44.4  5:43 
  145   99 Bogdan Rozvora      JR 50  Irondequoit                  17:44.6  5:43 
  146  100 Matt Abell          JR 51  Fairport                     17:45.0  5:43 
  147      Thomas McKenna      SR 65  Kellenberg Memorial          17:45.3  5:43 
  148  101 Spencer Ruediger    JR 52  Liverpool                    17:46.1  5:44 
  149  102 Sean Acosta         SO 25  Susan Wagner                 17:46.8  5:44 
  150      Collin McCabe       SR 66  Newfane                      17:47.2  5:44 
  151      Matthew Fertig      SR 67  Bayside                      17:48.1  5:44 
  152  103 Garrett Hall        SO 26  Penfield                     17:49.0  5:45 
  153  104 Erik Campeau        SR 68  Beaver River                 17:49.0  5:45 
  154  105 Cory Demo           FR  7  Beaver River                 17:49.0  5:45 
  155  106 John Kehrli         JR 53  Chaminade                    17:49.8  5:45 
  156      Aidan Healy         SR 69  St. John the Baptist         17:50.3  5:45 
  157  107 Nick Brancato       JR 54  Liverpool                    17:50.8  5:45 
  158  108 Eric Zumpe          JR 55  Mount Academy                17:51.6  5:45 
  159  109 Zach Gauronski      JR 56  Penfield                     17:52.0  5:46 
  160  110 Micah Tindale        8  2  Guilderland                  17:52.9  5:46 
  161      Tyler Shorette      JR 57  Franklin Academy             17:54.9  5:46 
  162      Francis O'Brien     SR 70  Kellenberg Memorial          17:55.2  5:47 
  163  111 John Pullano        SR 71  Penfield                     17:55.3  5:47 
  164  112 Liam Smego          SR 72  Regis                        17:55.9  5:47 
  165  113 Christopher Hernand SR 73  Susan Wagner                 17:55.9  5:47 
  166      Patrick Fiorillo    SO 27  St. John The Baptist         17:56.3  5:47 
  167  114 Will Grillo         JR 58  Northport                    17:56.5  5:47 
  168  115 William Wade        JR 59  Bronx Science                17:57.0  5:47 
  169  116 Jerardo Perez       SR 74  Xavier                       17:57.1  5:47 
  170  117 Michael Verde       SR 75  Arlington                    17:58.1  5:47 
  171  118 Mahmoud Abdalla     SR 76  Susan Wagner                 17:58.5  5:48 
  172  119 Maximillian Bradley SO 28  Regis                        17:58.8  5:48 
  173  120 Billy Ormiston      JR 60  Cornwall                     17:59.6  5:48 
  174  121 Andrew Kornfeld     JR 61  Trinity                      18:00.9  5:48 
  175  122 Will Quackenbush    SR 77  Bethlehem                    18:01.8  5:49 
  176      Jack Craven         JR 62  Beacon-NYC                   18:01.8  5:49 
  177  123 Ben Drzymala        SR 78  Guilderland                  18:02.4  5:49 
  178  124 Connor Demo         SR 79  Beaver River                 18:02.7  5:49 
  179  125 Ed Soriano          SR 80  John Jay-Cross River         18:03.3  5:49 
  180  126 Mitchell Lawrence   SR 81  Arlington                    18:03.8  5:49 
  181  127 Zach Denning        SR 82  Cornwall                     18:04.0  5:49 
  182  128 TJ Praschunus       JR 63  Liverpool                    18:04.1  5:49 
  183  129 Giorgio Rahal       SR 83  Regis                        18:05.2  5:50 
  184  130 James Molz          SO 29  Regis                        18:05.2  5:50 
  185  131 Jake Marchese       JR 64  Penfield                     18:06.2  5:50 
  186      Harshil Patel       JR 65  Holy Trinity                 18:06.3  5:50 
  187  132 Hunter Vierling     JR 66  Saint Anthony's              18:06.3  5:50 
  188  133 John Phelan         SR 84  Chaminade                    18:08.7  5:51 
  189  134 Brendan Hobbes      JR 67  Chaminade                    18:09.3  5:51 
  190      Andrew Lepage       SR 85  Saranac                      18:09.9  5:51 
  191  135 Eric Cordts         SR 86  Regis                        18:10.2  5:51 
  192      Evan Hilbert        SO 30  St. Joseph Collegiate Insti  18:10.2  5:51 
  193  136 Keith Allen         FR  8  Monroe-Woodbury              18:10.6  5:52 
  194  137 Jake Lanning        SR 87  St. Francis-Buffalo          18:10.9  5:52 
  195  138 Jason Gibbons       JR 68  Northport                    18:11.0  5:52 
  196  139 Tyler Dorsainvil    SR 88  Iona Prep                    18:11.7  5:52 
  197  140 Ethan Glashauser    SO 31  Liverpool                    18:11.8  5:52 
  198      Oadhan Lynch        SR 89  McKee/Staten Island Tech     18:12.5  5:52 
  199  141 Zach Kells          SR 90  John Jay-Cross River         18:12.8  5:52 
  200  142 Colin DeLaney       FR  9  Baldwinsville                18:14.5  5:53 
  201  143 Dylan Canales       SO 32  Brooklyn Tech                18:15.2  5:53 
  202  144 Alex Colono         SO 33  Bethlehem                    18:16.6  5:53 
  203  145 Collin Sauter       FR 10  Penfield                     18:16.8  5:54 
  204  146 Cullen McLaughlin   SR 91  Liverpool                    18:17.0  5:54 
  205  147 Zack Fiske          JR 69  Bethlehem                    18:17.1  5:54 
  206  148 Sawyer Cooper       SO 34  Bronx Science                18:19.0  5:54 
  207  149 Will Ketterer-Sykes SO 35  Trinity                      18:20.6  5:55 
  208      Zalen Nelson        SR 92  St. Francis Prep             18:22.4  5:55 
  209  150 Cameron Smith       SR 93  Beaver River                 18:23.3  5:56 
  210  151 Matthew Payamps     JR 70  Saint Anthony's              18:23.6  5:56 
  211  152 Brendan Carroll     SR 94  John Jay-Cross River         18:25.3  5:56 
  212  153 Kent Thompson       JR 71  Mount Academy                18:25.4  5:56 
  213  154 Alex Kuehl          SR 95  John Jay-Cross River         18:26.7  5:57 
  214  155 Michael White       JR 72  Chaminade                    18:27.3  5:57 
  215  156 Lucas Koenig        SO 36  Bronx Science                18:27.6  5:57 
  216  157 Michael Politi      SO 37  St. Peter's                  18:29.4  5:58 
  217  158 Brayden Campeau      8  3  Beaver River                 18:29.9  5:58 
  218  159 George Bednar       JR 73  Regis                        18:31.7  5:58 
  219  160 David Albro         JR 74  St. Peter's                  18:31.9  5:58 
  220  161 Konstantin Van Sche JR 75  Brooklyn Tech                18:32.1  5:58 
  221      Abdelhafiz Khalil   SR 96  Millennium                   18:32.3  5:58 
  222  162 Ethan Clark         SO 38  Irondequoit                  18:33.3  5:59 
  223      Marcus Newman       JR 76  Curtis                       18:34.5  5:59 
  224      Noel Guzman         SR 97  Francis Lewis                18:42.8  6:02 
  225  163 Max Jaffe           JR 77  Bronx Science                18:44.4  6:02 
  226  164 Muhammad Qadri      SO 39  Susan Wagner                 18:45.1  6:03 
  227  165 Angus Cropley       SR 98  Guilderland                  18:45.1  6:03 
  228  166 Aiden McDermott     SO 40  Iona Prep                    18:47.3  6:03 
  229      Abraham Drogin      SR 99  HS for Math & Science        18:48.0  6:04 
  230  167 Sam Attea           SR100  St. Francis-Buffalo          18:51.4  6:05 
  231      Jonathan Chacko     SR101  Bayside                      18:56.2  6:06 
  232  168 Jack Byrne          JR 78  Cornwall                     18:56.6  6:06 
  233  169 Astor Meredith Gouj JR 79  Brooklyn Tech                19:01.1  6:08 
  234  170 Brandon Kan         SR102  Bronx Science                19:01.9  6:08 
  235  171 Cy Toriello         SR103  Bronx Science                19:02.4  6:08 
  236  172 Mills Reed          SR104  John Jay-Cross River         19:06.9  6:10 
  237  173 Merlin Beaufils     JR 80  Brooklyn Tech                19:08.0  6:10 
  238  174 Sebastian John      FR 11  Midwood                      19:08.0  6:10 
  239  175 Dan Wronski         SO 41  Susan Wagner                 19:09.0  6:10 
  240  176 Mahtab Shihab       SR105  Trinity                      19:11.2  6:11 
  241  177 Luke Ellwood        FR 12  Regis                        19:11.2  6:11 
  242  178 De La Kwa Bernard   FR 13  Midwood                      19:14.9  6:12 
  243  179 Henry Hua           SO 42  Midwood                      19:18.6  6:13 
  244  180 Yazan Saif          JR 81  Susan Wagner                 19:21.5  6:14 
  245  181 Marco Van Wijt      SO 43  Ithaca                       19:23.3  6:15 
  246  182 Ronan Cypher        SO 44  Iona Prep                    19:27.9  6:16 
  247  183 Liam Gramprey       JR 82  St. Peter's                  19:34.9  6:19 
  248  184 Mike Spencer        SR106  St. Francis-Buffalo          19:47.7  6:23 
  249  185 Gibran Mourani      SR107  Iona Prep                    20:01.3  6:27 
  250  186 Jack Teague         JR 83  Cornwall                     20:01.8  6:27 
  251  187 Sean Kalikas        SO 45  St. Peter's                  20:03.7  6:28 
  252  188 Jackson Clark       SR108  Bronx Science                20:06.2  6:29 
  253  189 Sean O'Meara        JR 84  St. Francis-Buffalo          20:12.1  6:31 
  254  190 Scott Smith         SR109  Ithaca                       20:22.8  6:34 
  255  191 Hizekiel Gombiner   SR110  Iona Prep                    20:32.5  6:37 
  256  192 Jon Smith           SR111  St. Francis-Buffalo          20:34.5  6:38 
  257  193 Jason Huang         JR 85  Midwood                      20:35.3  6:38 
  258  194 Tim Maciejewski     JR 86  St. Francis-Buffalo          20:52.1  6:43 



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    80  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (16:32.3  82:41.2 1:18.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Aidan Gillooley    JR    15:59.1
  2      4  Tyler Berg         JR    15:59.1
  3      8  Evan Brennan       JR    16:30.7
  4     22  Michael Messere    SR    16:54.8
  5     43  David Metacarpa    SO    17:17.5
  6   ( 53) Nick Hunziker      JR    17:22.8
  7   ( 84) Kevin Board        SO    17:37.0

  2.   105  Xavier                         (16:48.9  84:04.1 0:48.2)
=============================================
  1      7  Aidan Donahue      SR    16:29.8
  2     10  Josef Rafael Oettl SR    16:32.7
  3     15  Michael Crorkin    SR    16:44.3
  4     28  Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom SR    16:59.3
  5     45  Fergus Macdonnell  SR    17:18.0
  6   ( 81) Owen Hassler       FR    17:36.6
  7   (116) Jerardo Perez      SR    17:57.1

  3.   134  Fairport                       (16:56.7  84:43.2 0:55.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Sean Henretta      JR    16:26.1
  2     16  Majd Rouhana       SR    16:44.8
  3     24  Coleton Pallatto   SR    16:56.9
  4     37  Ben Bulkeley       SR    17:13.8
  5     51  Ethan Abell        SR    17:21.6
  6   (100) Matt Abell         JR    17:45.0

  4.   135  Northport                      (16:58.8  84:53.9 0:29.9)
=============================================
  1     17  Elijah Claiborne   SR    16:45.0
  2     21  Dan O'Connor       SR    16:48.8
  3     27  Isaiah Claiborne   SR    16:58.7
  4     32  Sean Ryan          JR    17:06.5
  5     38  Thomas Fodor       SO    17:14.9
  6   (114) Will Grillo        JR    17:56.5
  7   (138) Jason Gibbons      JR    18:11.0

  5.   192  Bethlehem                      (16:59.6  84:57.6 1:29.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Jack Huber         SR    16:32.7
  2     14  Cameron Davis      SR    16:38.0
  3     19  Riley Grossman     SR    16:47.2
  4     26  Matt Cavaliere     JR    16:57.9
  5    122  Will Quackenbush   SR    18:01.8
  6   (144) Alex Colono        SO    18:16.6
  7   (147) Zack Fiske         JR    18:17.1

  6.   240  Arlington                      (17:15.5  86:17.4 0:45.6)
=============================================
  1     18  Colin Waters       JR    16:45.8
  2     33  Tyler Locke        JR    17:09.6
  3     52  Andrew Pfeifer     SR    17:22.5
  4     66  Daniel Caso        SO    17:28.1
  5     71  Mark Scanlon       JR    17:31.4
  6   (117) Michael Verde      SR    17:58.1
  7   (126) Mitchell Lawrence  SR    18:03.8

  7.   245  Baldwinsville                  (17:18.4  86:32.0 0:28.0)
=============================================
  1     30  Joe Licameli       JR    17:02.5
  2     40  Garrett Vannatta   JR    17:15.6
  3     42  Ben Timmons        SR    17:16.7
  4     63  Kieran Sheridan    SR    17:26.7
  5     70  Conor McManus      JR    17:30.5
  6   ( 89) Adam Davis         JR    17:40.3
  7   (142) Colin DeLaney      FR    18:14.5

  8.   284  Saint Anthony's                (17:08.9  85:44.1 1:49.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Mason Gatewood     SR    15:52.4
  2     23  Brendan Dearie     JR    16:56.3
  3     80  Michael Barbaro-Barnet JR    17:36.0
  4     85  Patrick Kutch      SR    17:37.1
  5     95  Philip Polo        JR    17:42.3
  6   (132) Hunter Vierling    JR    18:06.3
  7   (151) Matthew Payamps    JR    18:23.6

  9.   293  Ithaca                         (17:13.1  86:05.4 1:39.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Silas Derfel       SR    15:57.4
  2     54  Ben Supron         FR    17:23.0
  3     76  Noah Mattice       SR    17:33.6
  4     78  Cade Eells         FR    17:34.4
  5     83  Alexander Simpson  SO    17:37.0
  6   (181) Marco Van Wijt     SO    19:23.3
  7   (190) Scott Smith        SR    20:22.8

 10.   304  Monroe-Woodbury                (17:24.3  87:01.1 0:36.8)
=============================================
  1     31  Mike Hannon        SR    17:03.2
  2     57  Andrew Yi          SO    17:23.4
  3     61  Trevor Ladue       SR    17:25.8
  4     67  Skylar Brodsky     SO    17:28.7
  5     88  Daniel Hynes       JR    17:40.0
  6   ( 98) Kevin Paik         SR    17:44.0
  7   (136) Keith Allen        FR    18:10.6

 11.   314  Irondequoit                    (17:25.1  87:05.4 0:41.4)
=============================================
  1     29  Robert Thompson    SR    17:00.3
  2     48  Ryan Thompson      JR    17:20.2
  3     65  Liam Lewis         SR    17:27.8
  4     79  Nicholas Bauman    SO    17:35.4
  5     93  Nicholas Dauphinee SO    17:41.7
  6   ( 99) Bogdan Rozvora     JR    17:44.6
  7   (162) Ethan Clark        SO    18:33.3

 12.   362  Guilderland                    (17:27.1  87:15.2 1:17.1)
=============================================
  1     12  Noah Tindale       JR    16:35.8
  2     73  Nick Soldevere     JR    17:32.1
  3     77  Sean O'Brien       SO    17:33.9
  4     90  Jack Parsons       SO    17:40.5
  5    110  Micah Tindale       8    17:52.9
  6   (123) Ben Drzymala       SR    18:02.4
  7   (165) Angus Cropley      SR    18:45.1

 13.   371  Mount Academy                  (17:32.5  87:42.2 0:24.8)
=============================================
  1     46  Travis Meier       SO    17:18.6
  2     56  Adam King          SR    17:23.3
  3     86  Tristan Moody      SO    17:37.8
  4     87  Edwin Moody        SR    17:39.1
  5     96  Darren Baird       FR    17:43.4
  6   (108) Eric Zumpe         JR    17:51.6
  7   (153) Kent Thompson      JR    18:25.4

 14.   419  St. Peter's                    (17:35.5  87:57.5 2:14.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Ryan Tierney       SR    16:17.4
  2     39  Dom Boccia         SR    17:15.3
  3     58  Marc Carrera       SR    17:23.5
  4    157  Michael Politi     SO    18:29.4
  5    160  David Albro        JR    18:31.9
  6   (183) Liam Gramprey      JR    19:34.9
  7   (187) Sean Kalikas       SO    20:03.7

 15.   424  Trinity                        (17:37.6  88:07.6 1:32.7)
=============================================
  1     20  Geordie Young      JR    16:47.9
  2     60  Aydin Williams     JR    17:25.1
  3     74  Stephen Andryc     JR    17:33.1
  4    121  Andrew Kornfeld    JR    18:00.9
  5    149  Will Ketterer-Sykes SO    18:20.6
  6   (176) Mahtab Shihab      SR    19:11.2

 16.   427  Penfield                       (17:34.8  87:53.6 1:19.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Tyler Senall       SR    16:36.1
  2     91  Jacob Fredericks   SO    17:41.2
  3    103  Garrett Hall       SO    17:49.0
  4    109  Zach Gauronski     JR    17:52.0
  5    111  John Pullano       SR    17:55.3
  6   (131) Jake Marchese      JR    18:06.2
  7   (145) Collin Sauter      FR    18:16.8

 17.   450  Brooklyn Tech                  (17:43.0  88:34.6 1:34.8)
=============================================
  1     25  Evan Sherman       JR    16:57.3
  2     59  Isaac Stamper      JR    17:24.0
  3     62  Robert Straight    JR    17:26.0
  4    143  Dylan Canales      SO    18:15.2
  5    161  Konstantin Van Schendel JR    18:32.1
  6   (169) Astor Meredith Goujon JR    19:01.1
  7   (173) Merlin Beaufils    JR    19:08.0

 18.   457  Beaver River                   (17:42.9  88:34.1 0:42.4)
=============================================
  1     49  Colton Kempney      8    17:20.3
  2     75  Josiah Evan        SO    17:33.1
  3    104  Erik Campeau       SR    17:49.0
  4    105  Cory Demo          FR    17:49.0
  5    124  Connor Demo        SR    18:02.7
  6   (150) Cameron Smith      SR    18:23.3
  7   (158) Brayden Campeau     8    18:29.9

 19.   463  Chaminade                      (17:43.3  88:36.3 0:41.1)
=============================================
  1     64  Patrick Conklin    SR    17:27.6
  2     68  Brendan McGrath    JR    17:28.9
  3     92  Edward Daubel      SR    17:41.3
  4    106  John Kehrli        JR    17:49.8
  5    133  John Phelan        SR    18:08.7
  6   (134) Brendan Hobbes     JR    18:09.3
  7   (155) Michael White      JR    18:27.3

 20.   463  Cornwall                       (17:43.8  88:39.0 0:44.2)
=============================================
  1     47  Blaine Doyle       JR    17:19.8
  2     72  Seth Bywater       JR    17:31.7
  3     97  Patrick Vilda      SR    17:43.9
  4    120  Billy Ormiston     JR    17:59.6
  5    127  Zach Denning       SR    18:04.0
  6   (168) Jack Byrne         JR    18:56.6
  7   (186) Jack Teague        JR    20:01.8

 21.   468  Liverpool                      (17:43.8  88:38.9 0:43.1)
=============================================
  1     50  Nathan Reeves      JR    17:21.0
  2     82  Carter Rodriguez   FR    17:36.9
  3    101  Spencer Ruediger   JR    17:46.1
  4    107  Nick Brancato      JR    17:50.8
  5    128  TJ Praschunus      JR    18:04.1
  6   (140) Ethan Glashauser   SO    18:11.8
  7   (146) Cullen McLaughlin  SR    18:17.0

 22.   474  Midwood                        (17:56.4  89:42.0 2:43.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Ermiyas Harper     JR    16:31.9
  2     44  Demian Lofsnes-Scott JR    17:17.5
  3     69  Tobias Belber      SR    17:29.7
  4    174  Sebastian John     FR    19:08.0
  5    178  De La Kwa Bernard  FR    19:14.9
  6   (179) Henry Hua          SO    19:18.6
  7   (193) Jason Huang        JR    20:35.3

 23.   493  John Jay-Cross River           (17:49.4  89:06.8 1:15.7)
=============================================
  1     34  Jack Buckley       SR    17:09.6
  2     41  Cole Rooney        JR    17:15.8
  3    125  Ed Soriano         SR    18:03.3
  4    141  Zach Kells         SR    18:12.8
  5    152  Brendan Carroll    SR    18:25.3
  6   (154) Alex Kuehl         SR    18:26.7
  7   (172) Mills Reed         SR    19:06.9

 24.   552  Susan Wagner                   (17:57.9  89:49.5 1:21.9)
=============================================
  1     55  William Cuthbertson SR    17:23.2
  2    102  Sean Acosta        SO    17:46.8
  3    113  Christopher Hernandez SR    17:55.9
  4    118  Mahmoud Abdalla    SR    17:58.5
  5    164  Muhammad Qadri     SO    18:45.1
  6   (175) Dan Wronski        SO    19:09.0
  7   (180) Yazan Saif         JR    19:21.5

 25.   558  Iona Prep                      (18:10.3  90:51.1 2:16.4)
=============================================
  1     35  Pedro Bravo        SO    17:11.5
  2     36  Brendan Mulvany    SO    17:12.7
  3    139  Tyler Dorsainvil   SR    18:11.7
  4    166  Aiden McDermott    SO    18:47.3
  5    182  Ronan Cypher       SO    19:27.9
  6   (185) Gibran Mourani     SR    20:01.3
  7   (191) Hizekiel Gombiner  SR    20:32.5

 26.   625  Regis                          (18:03.1  90:15.3 0:14.3)
=============================================
  1    112  Liam Smego         SR    17:55.9
  2    119  Maximillian Bradley SO    17:58.8
  3    129  Giorgio Rahal      SR    18:05.2
  4    130  James Molz         SO    18:05.2
  5    135  Eric Cordts        SR    18:10.2
  6   (159) George Bednar      JR    18:31.7
  7   (177) Luke Ellwood       FR    19:11.2

 27.   752  Bronx Science                  (18:30.0  92:29.9 1:04.9)
=============================================
  1    115  William Wade       JR    17:57.0
  2    148  Sawyer Cooper      SO    18:19.0
  3    156  Lucas Koenig       SO    18:27.6
  4    163  Max Jaffe          JR    18:44.4
  5    170  Brandon Kan        SR    19:01.9
  6   (171) Cy Toriello        SR    19:02.4
  7   (188) Jackson Clark      SR    20:06.2

 28.   771  St. Francis-Buffalo            (18:56.9  94:44.1 2:30.1)
=============================================
  1     94  Andrew Michalski   SR    17:42.0
  2    137  Jake Lanning       SR    18:10.9
  3    167  Sam Attea          SR    18:51.4
  4    184  Mike Spencer       SR    19:47.7
  5    189  Sean O'Meara       JR    20:12.1
  6   (192) Jon Smith          SR    20:34.5
  7   (194) Tim Maciejewski    JR    20:52.1

Girls Results

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Katelyn Tuohy       SO  1  North Rockland               16:52.4  5:26 
    2    2 Kelsey Chmiel       JR  1  Saratoga Springs             17:32.5  5:39 
    3      Mary Hennelly       SO  2  Suffern                      18:36.4  6:00 
    4    3 Hannah Reale        SR  1  Shenendehowa                 18:39.0  6:01 
    5      Eva Borton          JR  2  Clinton                      18:41.5  6:01 
    6      Dana Lynch          JR  3  Middletown                   18:52.8  6:05 
    7      Sarah Connelly      SO  3  Mt. Sinai                    18:56.1  6:06 
    8      Sydney Nowicki      FR  1  Lockport                     18:56.2  6:06 
    9      Sarah Trainor       SO  4  FDR-Hyde Park                19:00.6  6:08 
   10    4 Maggie Maier        SO  5  Sacred Heart Academy         19:02.5  6:08 
   11    5 Justus Holden-Betts JR  4  Baldwinsville                19:03.3  6:08 
   12    6 Pippa Nuttall       JR  5  John Jay-Cross River         19:05.0  6:09 
   13    7 Hannah Ielfield     FR  2  South Lewis                  19:05.8  6:09 
   14    8 Megan McLaughlin     8  1  East Aurora                  19:05.8  6:09 
   15      Faith DeMars        SO  6  Ballston Spa                 19:07.0  6:10 
   16      Roshni Singh        SO  7  Bayshore                     19:11.8  6:11 
   17    9 Brynne Wright       SO  8  Greenwich                    19:12.4  6:11 
   18   10 Jessica Pidgeon     JR  6  Monroe-Woodbury              19:14.3  6:12 
   19   11 Hali Ielfield       SR  2  South Lewis                  19:15.0  6:12 
   20      Madison Relyea      FR  3  Mayfield                     19:17.0  6:13 
   21   12 Sierra Dinneen      SO  9  Notre Dame Academy           19:18.7  6:13 
   22   13 Rachel Hodge        SO 10  Bethlehem                    19:20.6  6:14 
   23   14 Jade Sessions       SR  3  Carmel                       19:22.4  6:15 
   24      Jordyn McDonnell    JR  7  Sachem North                 19:22.7  6:15 
   25      Madeleine Shellard  SR  4  Irondequoit                  19:23.9  6:15 
   26   15 Lexi Bernard         8  2  South Lewis                  19:24.1  6:15 
   27      Lauryn Heskin       FR  4  Marymount                    19:25.2  6:16 
   28      Meredith Hickman    JR  8  Cornwall                     19:25.6  6:16 
   29   16 Haleigh Morales     SO 11  North Rockland               19:25.6  6:16 
   30      Alison Otis         JR  9  Maine-Endwell                19:26.4  6:16 
   31      Kayla Schramm        8  3  Goshen                       19:28.2  6:16 
   32   17 Carley Vetter       SR  5  Saratoga Springs             19:29.4  6:17 
   33      Madison Klein       JR 10  Horseheads                   19:29.9  6:17 
   34   18 Molly McLaughlin    SR  6  East Aurora                  19:30.9  6:17 
   35      Noreen Guilfoyle    SR  7  Mt. Sinai                    19:32.0  6:18 
   36   19 Julia Hoyt          SR  8  Monroe-Woodbury              19:34.0  6:18 
   37   20 Lizzy Rayle         SR  9  Ithaca                       19:38.4  6:20 
   38   21 Keellyn Cummings    SR 10  Saratoga Springs             19:38.8  6:20 
   39   22 Olivia Lomascolo     8  4  Shenendehowa                 19:39.1  6:20 
   40   23 Quinn Howe          FR  5  Ithaca                       19:39.3  6:20 
   41   24 Charlotte Hartman   SR 11  Shenendehowa                 19:40.4  6:20 
   42   25 McKinley Wheeler     7  1  Saratoga Springs             19:41.4  6:21 
   43      Ava Crist           FR  6  Maple Grove                  19:42.2  6:21 
   44   26 Keiana Mitchell     SR 12  Notre Dame Academy           19:42.7  6:21 
   45   27 Hannah Belleville   SO 12  Shenendehowa                 19:42.8  6:21 
   46   28 Kelsey Crawford     FR  7  John Jay-Cross River         19:43.5  6:21 
   47      Bailey Pieerce      SR 13  Rush-Henrietta               19:44.3  6:22 
   48   29 Katie Turk          FR  8  Carmel                       19:46.9  6:23 
   49   30 Mary Borkoski       JR 11  Pearl River                  19:47.7  6:23 
   50      Carly Benson        SR 14  West Genesee                 19:50.5  6:24 
   51   31 Britney Pezzementi  FR  9  North Rockland               19:52.6  6:24 
   52   32 Cameron Crawford    JR 12  John Jay-Cross River         19:53.5  6:25 
   53      Abigail Perez       JR 13  Benjamin Cardozo             19:53.9  6:25 
   54   33 Luccabella Hotaling  8  5  Shenendehowa                 19:54.7  6:25 
   55      Taylor Harvey       FR 10  Clinton                      19:54.7  6:25 
   56   34 Ciara Knott         JR 14  Saratoga Springs             19:55.1  6:25 
   57   35 Deja Jones          FR 11  CBA-Syracuse                 19:57.7  6:26 
   58      Rory Graham         JR 15  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:57.9  6:26 
   59   36 Maureen Lewin       JR 16  Kellenberg Memorial          19:58.0  6:26 
   60   37 Samantha Vetter     SR 15  Saratoga Springs             19:58.6  6:26 
   61   38 Katherine Smith     FR 12  Warwick Valley               19:59.6  6:27 
   62   39 Allison Nolan        8  6  Monroe-Woodbury              20:00.6  6:27 
   63   40 Simone Sullivan     FR 13  Warwick Valley               20:00.8  6:27 
   64   41 Hailey Marcello     JR 17  St. John the Baptist         20:01.5  6:27 
   65   42 Niamh Durcan        FR 14  Pearl River                  20:02.1  6:27 
   66   43 Rylee Davis          7  2  Bethlehem                    20:03.9  6:28 
   67   44 Emma Cronin         SO 13  Greenwich                    20:04.1  6:28 
   68      Shayla Sanders      SR 16  Young Women's Leadership     20:05.7  6:29 
   69   45 Julia Larson        SR 17  Convent of the Sacred Heart  20:07.6  6:29 
   70   46 Catherine Ruffino   SO 14  North Rockland               20:09.2  6:30 
   71   47 Brianna Lausev      JR 18  Kellenberg Memorial          20:10.5  6:30 
   72      Madelyn Dinneen      8  7  Norwood-Norfolk              20:11.3  6:30 
   73   48 Ann McCormack       SR 18  Pearl River                  20:11.5  6:30 
   74      Kimberly Goerss     JR 19  Newfane                      20:12.5  6:31 
   75   49 Erin Clinton        SR 19  Pearl River                  20:14.0  6:31 
   76      Carly Woefel        SO 15  South Side                   20:15.5  6:32 
   77   50 Erin Miceli         SR 20  Guilderland                  20:16.0  6:32 
   78   51 Jada Dennis         SO 16  Shenendehowa                 20:16.2  6:32 
   79   52 Gillian Roeder      SO 17  Bethlehem                    20:16.4  6:32 
   80   53 Olivia Morganti     SO 18  CBA-Syracuse                 20:17.5  6:32 
   81      Emily Pogson        SR 21  Binghamton                   20:17.6  6:32 
   82      Christina Peppy     FR 15  Maple Grove                  20:18.6  6:33 
   83   54 Giavanna Comerford  FR 16  Notre Dame Academy           20:19.4  6:33 
   84      Virginia Mullen     FR 17  Beacon NYC                   20:20.9  6:33 
   85   55 Rachel Hirschkind   JR 20  Monroe-Woodbury              20:21.1  6:33 
   86   56 Clara Mohri         JR 21  Stuyvesant                   20:21.6  6:34 
   87   57 Alexandra Vellekoop FR 18  Guilderland                  20:23.7  6:34 
   88      Eloise Freitag      JR 22  Spence                       20:25.0  6:35 
   89   58 Kristin Thompson    FR 19  Warwick Valley               20:25.6  6:35 
   90   59 Sheridan Wheeler     7  3  Saratoga Springs             20:26.3  6:35 
   91   60 Kerri McCormack     SO 19  St. John the Baptist         20:27.6  6:36 
   92   61 Elizabeth Fawwaz    SR 22  Baldwinsville                20:27.7  6:36 
   93   62 Olivia Fanshawe     JR 23  Guilderland                  20:27.8  6:36 
   94   63 Cassidy Williams    JR 24  McKee/Staten Island Tech     20:28.2  6:36 
   95   64 AnnaBelle Horan     FR 20  Baldwinsville                20:28.8  6:36 
   96   65 Angela Castronuovo  SR 23  Carmel                       20:29.7  6:36 
   97   66 Morgan Johnson      SO 20  John Jay-Cross River         20:29.9  6:36 
   98   67 Sarah Kern          JR 25  Monroe-Woodbury              20:30.4  6:36 
   99      Grace Bessette      SR 24  Canton-HC Williams           20:31.8  6:37 
  100      Sydney Levison      JR 26  Norwood-Norfolk              20:33.5  6:38 
  101   68 Jennifer Furman     JR 27  St. Anthony's                20:33.7  6:38 
  102   69 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik  SR 25  Ithaca                       20:33.9  6:38 
  103   70 Alexis Anagnostopul JR 28  Guilderland                  20:33.9  6:38 
  104   71 Helen Moloney       FR 21  Sacred Heart Academy         20:35.5  6:38 
  105   72 Anona Pattington    FR 22  Ithaca                       20:36.3  6:38 
  106      Libby Benzer        SR 26  St. Mary's                   20:36.8  6:39 
  107   73 Clodagh McGroary    SO 21  John Jay-Cross River         20:36.9  6:39 
  108      Jenna Denaver       SO 22  Poly Prep                    20:37.6  6:39 
  109      Madelyn Rodriguez   SR 27  New Dorp                     20:39.3  6:39 
  110   74 Chloe Isip          SO 23  Brooklyn Tech                20:39.4  6:39 
  111      Cameron Mackenzie   SR 28  Penfield                     20:40.3  6:40 
  112      Zoe Cooper          FR 23  Bronx HS of Science          20:41.2  6:40 
  113      Kelsey Young        SO 24  Deposit-Hancock              20:41.9  6:40 
  114   75 Cory Knox           JR 29  CBA-Syracuse                 20:42.2  6:40 
  115   76 Lindsey Field       SO 25  Notre Dame Academy           20:42.9  6:41 
  116   77 Reilly Genevieve    SO 26  Warwick Valley               20:42.9  6:41 
  117   78 Karis Ertel         SO 27  East Aurora                  20:43.9  6:41 
  118   79 Meredith Haberfield JR 30  St. John the Baptist         20:45.0  6:41 
  119      Lindsey Gallagher   SR 29  Shelter Island               20:45.0  6:41 
  120   80 Emma McSherry       SR 30  Carmel                       20:46.9  6:42 
  121   81 Kayla Sexton        SR 31  Carmel                       20:47.1  6:42 
  122   82 Nora Bennett        SR 32  Kellenberg Memorial          20:49.5  6:43 
  123   83 Lauren Pollack      JR 31  John Jay-Cross River         20:50.5  6:43 
  124   84 Una Boylan           8  8  Pearl River                  20:51.9  6:43 
  125   85 Kathryn Altieri     FR 24  Susan Wagner                 20:51.9  6:43 
  126      Emma Newgarden      SR 33  St John Villa Academy        20:53.1  6:44 
  127      Natalie Weiner      JR 32  Bronxville                   20:54.2  6:44 
  128      Lea Dejordy         SO 28  Seton Plattsburgh            20:55.1  6:44 
  129   86 Kristina Boylan     SR 34  Monroe-Woodbury              20:55.1  6:44 
  130   87 Lauren Fox          JR 33  Warwick Valley               20:55.2  6:44 
  131   88 Jess McDermott      JR 34  Pearl River                  20:55.5  6:45 
  132   89 Teagan Wright        7  4  Greenwich                    20:57.1  6:45 
  133   90 Maya Richardson     JR 35  Kellenberg Memorial          20:58.1  6:45 
  134      Emily Brown         SO 29  Fredonia                     20:58.6  6:46 
  135   91 Jacqueline Thompson SR 35  Notre Dame Academy           20:58.8  6:46 
  136   92 McKenzie Schmidt    FR 25  Baldwinsville                20:58.9  6:46 
  137   93 Sarah Klein         JR 36  Baldwinsville                20:59.6  6:46 
  138      Abigail Neely       JR 37  HS of American Studies       21:01.2  6:46 
  139      Deyona Banks        JR 38  South Shore                  21:01.9  6:47 
  140   94 Anna Kavanagh       JR 39  Sacred Heart Academy         21:03.6  6:47 
  141   95 Alexa Thompson      SR 36  Guilderland                  21:05.0  6:48 
  142      Zoe Knauss          JR 40  Buffalo Seminary             21:07.8  6:49 
  143   96 Brooke Wright       SO 30  Greenwich                    21:08.9  6:49 
  144   97 Olivia Creelman     FR 26  Baldwinsville                21:09.0  6:49 
  145      Kasey Shashaty      JR 41  St Joseph Hill Academy       21:11.0  6:50 
  146   98 Kate Scanlan         8  9  Guilderland                  21:11.9  6:50 
  147      Olivia George       FR 27  St. John Villa Academy       21:12.7  6:50 
  148   99 Julianne Yotov      FR 28  Stuyvesant                   21:13.0  6:50 
  149  100 Nora Abbott         SR 37  Bethlehem                    21:14.6  6:51 
  150  101 Ava Danieu          JR 42  East Aurora                  21:15.0  6:51 
  151  102 Emily Smith         SO 31  Bethlehem                    21:15.2  6:51 
  152  103 Margo Lee           SO 32  Ithaca                       21:15.2  6:51 
  153  104 Billie Finn         FR 29  Warwick Valley               21:16.6  6:51 
  154  105 Daniella Napoli     JR 43  Monroe-Woodbury              21:17.3  6:52 
  155  106 Bri Pucci           JR 44  CBA-Syracuse                 21:19.4  6:52 
  156  107 Marsella Ventura    SR 38  South Lewis                  21:20.7  6:53 
  157      Samantha Law        SR 39  Great Neck North             21:20.8  6:53 
  158  108 Emily Jason         JR 45  East Aurora                  21:22.4  6:53 
  159      Lydia Zheng         SO 33  CSI/McCown                   21:23.0  6:53 
  160  109 Hannah Gallagher    SR 40  Guilderland                  21:25.4  6:54 
  161  110 Larisa Dorrian      SO 34  St. Anthony's                21:28.6  6:55 
  162  111 Ingrid Comella      JR 46  Ithaca                       21:29.4  6:55 
  163      Nicoleta Papavaslak JR 47  Maria Regina                 21:29.5  6:56 
  164  112 Emily Grall         FR 30  North Rockland               21:31.0  6:56 
  165  113 Marie Naudus        FR 31  Sacred Heart Academy         21:31.6  6:56 
  166  114 Morgan Murray       JR 48  St. John the Baptist         21:33.5  6:57 
  167  115 Kelly Parker        FR 32  St. Anthony's                21:34.2  6:57 
  168  116 Sarah Vener         SR 41  Bethlehem                    21:34.3  6:57 
  169  117 Abigail Hughes      JR 49  Susan Wagner                 21:35.4  6:57 
  170      Sofia Dejordy       JR 50  Seton Plattsburgh            21:36.0  6:58 
  171      Katherine Phelps    SR 42  Laguardia                    21:38.9  6:59 
  172  118 Shannon Thieke      SO 35  Sacred Heart Academy         21:40.0  6:59 
  173      Alia Moustafa       JR 51  Dobbs Ferry                  21:41.0  6:59 
  174  119 Kylia Maddalena     FR 33  St. Anthony's                21:42.6  7:00 
  175  120 Anita Mikowski      SR 43  Kellenberg Memorial          21:45.1  7:01 
  176  121 Emily Skiff          8 10  Greenwich                    21:45.3  7:01 
  177  122 Amy Milner          SR 44  Ithaca                       21:45.9  7:01 
  178  123 Bridget Higgins     SR 45  Warwick Valley               21:46.1  7:01 
  179      Madison Improta     JR 52  St John Villa Academy        21:46.9  7:01 
  180  124 Kelly Wong          JR 53  Brooklyn Tech                21:49.4  7:02 
  181  125 Quinn Collins       SO 36  Greenwich                    21:51.1  7:02 
  182      Faizah Khan         JR 54  Riverdale-Kingsbridge Acade  21:52.8  7:03 
  183  126 Xiaojie Zou         SR 46  Brooklyn Tech                21:53.1  7:03 
  184  127 Maggie McLaughlin   SO 37  East Aurora                  21:53.1  7:03 
  185  128 Olivia Scaperotti   FR 34  Carmel                       21:53.9  7:03 
  186  129 Rachel Keller       FR 35  North Rockland               21:54.4  7:04 
  187  130 Ashley Minns        FR 36  Kellenberg Memorial          21:54.4  7:04 
  188      Chiara Cinquemani   JR 55  St. Francis Prep             21:54.9  7:04 
  189  131 Nykoya Barnes       JR 56  Notre Dame Academy           21:54.9  7:04 
  190  132 Eileen Laverty      SR 47  Convent of the Sacred Heart  21:55.9  7:04 
  191  133 Christy Huynh       SO 38  Brooklyn Tech                21:56.0  7:04 
  192  134 Bridget Russo       SO 39  Sacred Heart Academy         21:56.2  7:04 
  193  135 Maya Hewitt         JR 57  Baldwinsville                21:56.6  7:04 
  194  136 Ella Dileo          SO 40  Nardin Academy               21:56.9  7:04 
  195  137 Ciara Durcan        FR 37  Pearl River                  21:57.7  7:05 
  196  138 Lauren Hernandez    SO 41  Susan Wagner                 21:58.3  7:05 
  197      Erin NiCastro       FR 38  Our Lady of Mercy            21:58.7  7:05 
  198  139 Samantha Hulme       7  5  East Aurora                  22:03.1  7:06 
  199      Holly Arrison       FR 39  Nichols School               22:03.5  7:06 
  200  140 Grace Van Vessem    JR 58  Nardin Academy               22:07.5  7:08 
  201  141 Caroline Williams   JR 59  John Jay-Cross River         22:07.5  7:08 
  202      Julia Calvo         SO 42  CSI/McCown                   22:14.2  7:10 
  203  142 Brielle Italiano    SO 43  North Rockland               22:14.7  7:10 
  204  143 Morgan Feisthamel   JR 60  South Lewis                  22:14.8  7:10 
  205  144 Jill Schleier       JR 61  St. John the Baptist         22:14.9  7:10 
  206  145 Amelia Neumann      FR 40  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:15.1  7:10 
  207  146 Lea Kyle            SO 44  CBA-Syracuse                 22:19.7  7:12 
  208  147 Julie Yu            JR 62  Brooklyn Tech                22:23.8  7:13 
  209  148 Megan Last          SR 48  Susan Wagner                 22:26.0  7:14 
  210  149 Carley Oakes        JR 63  Susan Wagner                 22:26.2  7:14 
  211  150 Annabel Gregg       JR 64  Greenwich                    22:28.8  7:15 
  212  151 Xin Yu Zhu          SR 49  McKee/Staten Island Tech     22:30.2  7:15 
  213  152 Therese Schachner   SR 50  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:30.8  7:15 
  214  153 Claire McGrath      JR 65  St. John the Baptist         22:32.4  7:16 
  215  154 Meghan Gough        SO 45  Bethlehem                    22:34.6  7:16 
  216  155 Victoria Morrongiel JR 66  Susan Wagner                 22:36.5  7:17 
  217  156 Patricia Corey      JR 67  Susan Wagner                 22:37.3  7:17 
  218  157 Mia Conte           FR 41  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:39.7  7:18 
  219  158 Claire Burns        SR 51  Kellenberg Memorial          22:40.0  7:18 
  220  159 Kaitlyn Vogel       FR 42  Nardin Academy               22:42.5  7:19 
  221  160 Maeve Smith         JR 68  Sacred Heart Academy         22:46.7  7:20 
  222  161 Aine Mannion        FR 43  St. Anthony's                22:50.6  7:22 
  223  162 Abby Graber         JR 69  Nardin Academy               22:51.9  7:22 
  224  163 Ning Ting Ni        SR 52  McKee/Staten Island Tech     22:54.9  7:23 
  225  164 Agatha Edwards      FR 44  Stuyvesant                   22:59.7  7:25 
  226  165 Vanessa Franco      JR 70  St. Anthony's                23:01.4  7:25 
  227  166 Ashley Eckhoff      SO 46  St. Anthony's                23:01.7  7:25 
  228  167 Jessie Lou          SR 53  McKee/Staten Island Tech     23:06.2  7:27 
  229  168 Elizabeth Reizis    SO 47  Stuyvesant                   23:06.3  7:27 
  230  169 Abby Durgan         FR 45  South Lewis                  23:09.9  7:28 
  231  170 Margaret Cryan      SO 48  Nardin Academy               23:10.4  7:28 
  232  171 Taylor Leggett      SR 54  Shenendehowa                 23:10.9  7:28 
  233  172 Michelle Maliborska SR 55  McKee/Staten Island Tech     23:23.2  7:32 
  234  173 Rachel Martin       SO 49  Nardin Academy               23:27.9  7:34 
  235      Catalina Ersing      7  6  Newfane                      23:29.7  7:34 
  236      Jourdan Garnett     FR 46  St. Joseph's-Brooklyn        23:31.9  7:35 
  237  174 Lizzy Galbo         SR 56  Nardin Academy               23:32.7  7:35 
  238  175 Hannah Sobel        SR 57  Brooklyn Tech                23:34.1  7:36 
  239      Paige McDade        JR 71  Archbishop Molloy            23:34.6  7:36 
  240      Ilona Karmazinas    SO 50  Archbishop Molloy            23:34.7  7:36 
  241  176 Jennifer Gaffney    SO 51  St. John the Baptist         23:46.0  7:39 
  242  177 Emily Jaenicke      SR 58  Notre Dame Academy           23:49.7  7:41 
  243  178 Siying Chen         JR 72  McKee/Staten Island Tech     23:52.3  7:41 
  244  179 Jessica Kwok        FR 47  Stuyvesant                   23:53.3  7:42 
  245      Catherine Lunny     SO 52  The Mary Louis Academy       23:53.8  7:42 
  246      Meesha Samuels      SR 59  Archbishop Molloy            23:58.1  7:43 
  247  180 Shakya Amaratunga   JR 73  McKee/Staten Island Tech     23:59.9  7:44 
  248  181 Antoinette Monteau  FR 48  Convent of the Sacred Heart  24:01.0  7:44 
  249  182 Chloe Seller        FR 49  South Lewis                  24:05.4  7:46 
  250  183 Tiffany Zhong       JR 74  Stuyvesant                   24:30.3  7:54 
  251  184 Vivian Cribb        JR 75  Stuyvesant                   24:45.0  7:58 
  252  185 Caroline Chun       FR 50  Convent of the Sacred Heart  25:26.5  8:12 
  253  186 Sarah Hauptman      FR 51  Carmel                       26:20.8  8:29 



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    99  Saratoga Springs               (19:15.5  96:17.2 2:22.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Kelsey Chmiel       JR    17:32.5
  2     17  Carley Vetter       SR    19:29.4
  3     21  Keellyn Cummings    SR    19:38.8
  4     25  McKinley Wheeler     7    19:41.4
  5     34  Ciara Knott         JR    19:55.1
  6   ( 37) Samantha Vetter     SR    19:58.6
  7   ( 59) Sheridan Wheeler     7    20:26.3

  2.   109  Shenendehowa                   (19:31.2  97:36.0 1:15.7)
=============================================
  1      3  Hannah Reale        SR    18:39.0
  2     22  Olivia Lomascolo     8    19:39.1
  3     24  Charlotte Hartman   SR    19:40.4
  4     27  Hannah Belleville   SO    19:42.8
  5     33  Luccabella Hotaling  8    19:54.7
  6   ( 51) Jada Dennis         SO    20:16.2
  7   (171) Taylor Leggett      SR    23:10.9

  3.   190  Monroe-Woodbury                (19:56.1  99:40.4 1:16.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Jessica Pidgeon     JR    19:14.3
  2     19  Julia Hoyt          SR    19:34.0
  3     39  Allison Nolan        8    20:00.6
  4     55  Rachel Hirschkind   JR    20:21.1
  5     67  Sarah Kern          JR    20:30.4
  6   ( 86) Kristina Boylan     SR    20:55.1
  7   (105) Daniella Napoli     JR    21:17.3

  4.   205  John Jay-Cross River           (19:57.8  99:48.8 1:31.9)
=============================================
  1      6  Pippa Nuttall       JR    19:05.0
  2     28  Kelsey Crawford     FR    19:43.5
  3     32  Cameron Crawford    JR    19:53.5
  4     66  Morgan Johnson      SO    20:29.9
  5     73  Clodagh McGroary    SO    20:36.9
  6   ( 83) Lauren Pollack      JR    20:50.5
  7   (141) Caroline Williams   JR    22:07.5

  5.   206  North Rockland                 (19:34.2  97:50.8 4:38.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Katelyn Tuohy       SO    16:52.4
  2     16  Haleigh Morales     SO    19:25.6
  3     31  Britney Pezzementi  FR    19:52.6
  4     46  Catherine Ruffino   SO    20:09.2
  5    112  Emily Grall         FR    21:31.0
  6   (129) Rachel Keller       FR    21:54.4
  7   (142) Brielle Italiano    SO    22:14.7

  6.   253  Pearl River                    (20:13.5  101:07.2 1:04.2)
=============================================
  1     30  Mary Borkoski       JR    19:47.7
  2     42  Niamh Durcan        FR    20:02.1
  3     48  Ann McCormack       SR    20:11.5
  4     49  Erin Clinton        SR    20:14.0
  5     84  Una Boylan           8    20:51.9
  6   ( 88) Jess McDermott      JR    20:55.5
  7   (137) Ciara Durcan        FR    21:57.7

  7.   259  Notre Dame Academy             (20:12.5  101:02.5 1:40.1)
=============================================
  1     12  Sierra Dinneen      SO    19:18.7
  2     26  Keiana Mitchell     SR    19:42.7
  3     54  Giavanna Comerford  FR    20:19.4
  4     76  Lindsey Field       SO    20:42.9
  5     91  Jacqueline Thompson SR    20:58.8
  6   (131) Nykoya Barnes       JR    21:54.9
  7   (177) Emily Jaenicke      SR    23:49.7

  8.   269  Carmel                         (20:14.6  101:13.0 1:24.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Jade Sessions       SR    19:22.4
  2     29  Katie Turk          FR    19:46.9
  3     65  Angela Castronuovo  SR    20:29.7
  4     80  Emma McSherry       SR    20:46.9
  5     81  Kayla Sexton        SR    20:47.1
  6   (128) Olivia Scaperotti   FR    21:53.9
  7   (186) Sarah Hauptman      FR    26:20.8

  9.   283  South Lewis                    (20:16.1  101:20.4 3:09.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Hannah Ielfield     FR    19:05.8
  2     11  Hali Ielfield       SR    19:15.0
  3     15  Lexi Bernard         8    19:24.1
  4    107  Marsella Ventura    SR    21:20.7
  5    143  Morgan Feisthamel   JR    22:14.8
  6   (169) Abby Durgan         FR    23:09.9
  7   (182) Chloe Seller        FR    24:05.4

 10.   287  Ithaca                         (20:20.7  101:43.1 1:36.8)
=============================================
  1     20  Lizzy Rayle         SR    19:38.4
  2     23  Quinn Howe          FR    19:39.3
  3     69  Zoe Wilkie Tomasik  SR    20:33.9
  4     72  Anona Pattington    FR    20:36.3
  5    103  Margo Lee           SO    21:15.2
  6   (111) Ingrid Comella      JR    21:29.4
  7   (122) Amy Milner          SR    21:45.9

 11.   300  Warwick Valley                 (20:24.9  102:04.1 0:55.6)
=============================================
  1     38  Katherine Smith     FR    19:59.6
  2     40  Simone Sullivan     FR    20:00.8
  3     58  Kristin Thompson    FR    20:25.6
  4     77  Reilly Genevieve    SO    20:42.9
  5     87  Lauren Fox          JR    20:55.2
  6   (104) Billie Finn         FR    21:16.6
  7   (123) Bridget Higgins     SR    21:46.1

 12.   310  Bethlehem                      (20:26.2  102:10.7 1:54.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Rachel Hodge        SO    19:20.6
  2     43  Rylee Davis          7    20:03.9
  3     52  Gillian Roeder      SO    20:16.4
  4    100  Nora Abbott         SR    21:14.6
  5    102  Emily Smith         SO    21:15.2
  6   (116) Sarah Vener         SR    21:34.3
  7   (154) Meghan Gough        SO    22:34.6

 13.   313  East Aurora                    (20:23.6  101:58.0 2:16.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Megan McLaughlin     8    19:05.8
  2     18  Molly McLaughlin    SR    19:30.9
  3     78  Karis Ertel         SO    20:43.9
  4    101  Ava Danieu          JR    21:15.0
  5    108  Emily Jason         JR    21:22.4
  6   (127) Maggie McLaughlin   SO    21:53.1
  7   (139) Samantha Hulme       7    22:03.1

 14.   315  Baldwinsville                  (20:23.7  101:58.3 1:56.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Justus Holden-Betts JR    19:03.3
  2     61  Elizabeth Fawwaz    SR    20:27.7
  3     64  AnnaBelle Horan     FR    20:28.8
  4     92  McKenzie Schmidt    FR    20:58.9
  5     93  Sarah Klein         JR    20:59.6
  6   ( 97) Olivia Creelman     FR    21:09.0
  7   (135) Maya Hewitt         JR    21:56.6

 15.   334  Guilderland                    (20:33.3  102:46.4 0:49.0)
=============================================
  1     50  Erin Miceli         SR    20:16.0
  2     57  Alexandra Vellekoop FR    20:23.7
  3     62  Olivia Fanshawe     JR    20:27.8
  4     70  Alexis Anagnostopulos JR    20:33.9
  5     95  Alexa Thompson      SR    21:05.0
  6   ( 98) Kate Scanlan         8    21:11.9
  7   (109) Hannah Gallagher    SR    21:25.4

 16.   359  Greenwich                      (20:37.6  103:07.8 2:32.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Brynne Wright       SO    19:12.4
  2     44  Emma Cronin         SO    20:04.1
  3     89  Teagan Wright        7    20:57.1
  4     96  Brooke Wright       SO    21:08.9
  5    121  Emily Skiff          8    21:45.3
  6   (125) Quinn Collins       SO    21:51.1
  7   (150) Annabel Gregg       JR    22:28.8

 17.   375  Kellenberg Memorial            (20:44.3  103:41.2 1:47.1)
=============================================
  1     36  Maureen Lewin       JR    19:58.0
  2     47  Brianna Lausev      JR    20:10.5
  3     82  Nora Bennett        SR    20:49.5
  4     90  Maya Richardson     JR    20:58.1
  5    120  Anita Mikowski      SR    21:45.1
  6   (130) Ashley Minns        FR    21:54.4
  7   (158) Claire Burns        SR    22:40.0

 18.   400  Sacred Heart Academy           (20:46.7  103:53.2 2:37.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Maggie Maier        SO    19:02.5
  2     71  Helen Moloney       FR    20:35.5
  3     94  Anna Kavanagh       JR    21:03.6
  4    113  Marie Naudus        FR    21:31.6
  5    118  Shannon Thieke      SO    21:40.0
  6   (134) Bridget Russo       SO    21:56.2
  7   (160) Maeve Smith         JR    22:46.7

 19.   415  CBA-Syracuse                   (20:55.3  104:36.5 2:22.0)
=============================================
  1     35  Deja Jones          FR    19:57.7
  2     53  Olivia Morganti     SO    20:17.5
  3     75  Cory Knox           JR    20:42.2
  4    106  Bri Pucci           JR    21:19.4
  5    146  Lea Kyle            SO    22:19.7

 20.   438  St. John the Baptist           (21:00.5  105:02.5 2:13.4)
=============================================
  1     41  Hailey Marcello     JR    20:01.5
  2     60  Kerri McCormack     SO    20:27.6
  3     79  Meredith Haberfield JR    20:45.0
  4    114  Morgan Murray       JR    21:33.5
  5    144  Jill Schleier       JR    22:14.9
  6   (153) Claire McGrath      JR    22:32.4
  7   (176) Jennifer Gaffney    SO    23:46.0

 21.   573  St. Anthony's                  (21:38.0  108:09.7 2:16.9)
=============================================
  1     68  Jennifer Furman     JR    20:33.7
  2    110  Larisa Dorrian      SO    21:28.6
  3    115  Kelly Parker        FR    21:34.2
  4    119  Kylia Maddalena     FR    21:42.6
  5    161  Aine Mannion        FR    22:50.6
  6   (165) Vanessa Franco      JR    23:01.4
  7   (166) Ashley Eckhoff      SO    23:01.7

 22.   604  Brooklyn Tech                  (21:44.4  108:41.7 1:44.4)
=============================================
  1     74  Chloe Isip          SO    20:39.4
  2    124  Kelly Wong          JR    21:49.4
  3    126  Xiaojie Zou         SR    21:53.1
  4    133  Christy Huynh       SO    21:56.0
  5    147  Julie Yu            JR    22:23.8
  6   (175) Hannah Sobel        SR    23:34.1

 23.   631  Convent of the Sacred Heart    (21:53.9  109:29.1 2:32.1)
=============================================
  1     45  Julia Larson        SR    20:07.6
  2    132  Eileen Laverty      SR    21:55.9
  3    145  Amelia Neumann      FR    22:15.1
  4    152  Therese Schachner   SR    22:30.8
  5    157  Mia Conte           FR    22:39.7
  6   (181) Antoinette Monteau  FR    24:01.0
  7   (185) Caroline Chun       FR    25:26.5

 24.   637  Susan Wagner                   (21:51.6  109:17.8 1:34.3)
=============================================
  1     85  Kathryn Altieri     FR    20:51.9
  2    117  Abigail Hughes      JR    21:35.4
  3    138  Lauren Hernandez    SO    21:58.3
  4    148  Megan Last          SR    22:26.0
  5    149  Carley Oakes        JR    22:26.2
  6   (155) Victoria Morrongiello JR    22:36.5
  7   (156) Patricia Corey      JR    22:37.3

 25.   666  Stuyvesant                     (22:18.8  111:33.9 3:31.7)
=============================================
  1     56  Clara Mohri         JR    20:21.6
  2     99  Julianne Yotov      FR    21:13.0
  3    164  Agatha Edwards      FR    22:59.7
  4    168  Elizabeth Reizis    SO    23:06.3
  5    179  Jessica Kwok        FR    23:53.3
  6   (183) Tiffany Zhong       JR    24:30.3
  7   (184) Vivian Cribb        JR    24:45.0

 26.   716  McKee/Staten Island Tech       (22:28.6  112:22.7 2:55.0)
=============================================
  1     63  Cassidy Williams    JR    20:28.2
  2    151  Xin Yu Zhu          SR    22:30.2
  3    163  Ning Ting Ni        SR    22:54.9
  4    167  Jessie Lou          SR    23:06.2
  5    172  Michelle Maliborska SR    23:23.2
  6   (178) Siying Chen         JR    23:52.3
  7   (180) Shakya Amaratunga   JR    23:59.9

 27.   767  Nardin Academy                 (22:33.9  112:49.2 1:13.5)
=============================================
  1    136  Ella Dileo          SO    21:56.9
  2    140  Grace Van Vessem    JR    22:07.5
  3    159  Kaitlyn Vogel       FR    22:42.5
  4    162  Abby Graber         JR    22:51.9
  5    170  Margaret Cryan      SO    23:10.4
  6   (173) Rachel Martin       SO    23:27.9
  7   (174) Lizzy Galbo         SR    23:32.7