2016 Cross Country
Glover Invitational @ Maple Hill C.S. - 10/8/16 |
Varsity & J.V. - 4.88 km
Frosh & Modified - 2.0 miles
Boys: Varsity Division 1, Varsity Division 2, J.V., Modified
Girls: Varsity Division 1, Varsity Division 2, J.V., Modified
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gundrum, Jeremy
JR Averill Park
16:52 1
2 Patwell, Jack
SR Columbia HS
16:55 2
3 Chambers, Dustin
SO Columbia HS
17:01 3
4 Danaher, Liam
SO Columbia HS
17:03 4
5 Christian, Alex
SO Ichabod Crane
17:58 5
6 Kehmna, Jared
JR Columbia HS
18:14 6
7 Mosher, James
SO Broadalbin‑Perth
18:23 7
8 Malenfant, Sean
8 Averill Park
18:36 8
9 Paultre, Josh
SR Columbia HS
18:43 9
10 Albanese, Dante
JR Columbia HS
18:48 10
11 Grace, Joe
SR Ichabod Crane
18:56 11
12 Couperus, Wyatt
SO Broadalbin‑Perth
18:59 12
13 Palumbo, Jack
JR Columbia HS
19:00 13
14 Becker, Devin
SO Broadalbin‑Perth
19:15 14
15 Cohn, Ben
JR Ichabod Crane
19:28 15
16 Vrsalovic, Keagen
FR Averill Park
19:39 16
17 Fores, Lucas
SO Ichabod Crane
19:40 17
18 Culver, Rama
FR Ichabod Crane
20:00 18
19 Glasgow, Heath
JR Averill Park
20:01 19
20 Nash, Christian
SR Averill Park
20:02 20
21 Cooper, Alex
FR Averill Park
20:05 21
22 Escobar, Logan
FR Averill Park
20:08 22
23 Smith, Micah
FR Broadalbin‑Perth
20:10 23
24 Affinnih, Habib
JR Ichabod Crane
20:22 24
25 Smith, Evan
JR Broadalbin‑Perth
22:03 25
26 Brooks, Connor
SR Broadalbin‑Perth
25:32 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Columbia HS
24 2
3 4
6 9
10 13
Total Time:
1:27:56.00
Average: 17:35.20
2 Averill Park
64 1
8 16
19 20
21 22
Total Time:
1:35:10.00
Average: 19:02.00
3 Ichabod Crane
66 5
11 15
17 18
24
Total Time:
1:36:02.00
Average: 19:12.40
4 Broadalbin‑Perth
81 7
12 14
23 25
26
Total Time:
1:38:50.00
Average: 19:46.00
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ensslin, Evan
SO Voorheesville
16:37 1
2 Valvo, Noah
SR Schoharie
16:55 2
3 Tipton, Matt
FR Voorheesville
16:57 3
4 Goca, Henry
SO Rensselaer‑D
16:58 4
5 Foley, Andrew
JR Hadley Luzerne
17:00 5
6 Styer, Nick
JR Berlin Central
17:08 6
7 Albanese, Noah
FR Maple Hill
17:43 7
8 Gosse, Ryan
SR Berlin Central
17:46 8
9 Flowers, Alex
SR Berlin Central
17:48 9
10 Pratico, Quinn
SO Maple Hill
17:54 10
11 Riordan, Matthew
JR Maple Hill
17:59 11
12 Chowenhill, Kellen
SO Voorheesville
18:15 12
13 Mannion, Nathan
SO Maple Hill
18:17 13
14 Fraser, Jon
FR Hadley Luzerne
18:18 14
15 Deyoe, Thatcher
SO Maple Hill
18:22 15
16 Schreiner, Erik
SO Hadley Luzerne
18:33 16
17 Rose, Blaine
SR Schoharie
18:39 17
18 Gil‑Marin, Dante
JR Voorheesville
18:39 18
19 Douglas, Collin
FR Berlin Central
18:40 19
20 Hartley, Nathaniel
JR Hadley Luzerne
18:43 20
21 York, Cody
SO Hadley Luzerne
18:52 21
22 Barrett, Luke
FR Hadley Luzerne
19:08 22
23 Hotopp, Brian
JR Voorheesville
19:14 23
24 Heffner, Mitchell
SR Maple Hill
19:17 24
25 Schreiner, Jon
SR Hadley Luzerne
19:22 25
26 Treiber, Carl
SR Voorheesville
19:35 26
27 Semlaer, Gawain
SR Rensselaer‑D
19:53 27
28 Dulong, Josh
SR Rensselaer‑D
20:00 28
29 Lints, Austion
FR Schoharie
20:06 29
30 Steele, Reese
FR Maple Hill
20:28 30
31 Radley, Ethan
SR Rensselaer‑D
20:34 31
32 Jones, Nolan
JR Berlin Central
20:35 32
33 Denn, Alex
JR Voorheesville
20:37 33
34 Flowers, Jack
FR Berlin Central
21:45 34
35 Hahn, Andrew
SO Schoharie
22:16 35
36 Locket, Max
SO Berlin Central
22:22 36
37 Kenna, Josh
SR Rensselaer‑D
23:33 37
38 Angelo, Evens
SR Rensselaer‑D
23:59 38
39 Morrell, John
JR Schoharie
24:52 39
40 Richardson, CJ
FR Rensselaer‑D
29:00 40
41 Hallen, Titus
JR Schoharie
29:44 41
42 Fox, Jed
SO Schoharie
35:35 42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Maple Hill
56 7
10 11
13 15
24 30
Total Time:
1:30:15.00
Average: 18:03.00
2 Voorheesville
57 1
3 12
18 23
26 33
Total Time:
1:29:42.00
Average: 17:56.40
3 Berlin Central
74 6
8 9
19 32
34 36
Total Time:
1:31:57.00
Average: 18:23.40
4 Hadley Luzerne
76 5
14 16
20 21
22 25
Total Time:
1:31:26.00
Average: 18:17.20
5 Schoharie
122 2
17 29
35 39
41 42
Total Time:
1:42:48.00
Average: 20:33.60
6 Rensselaer‑Doane Stuart
127 4
27 28
31 37
38 40
Total Time:
1:40:58.00
Average: 20:11.60
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 LaMountain, Jeff
JR Albany Academy
19:21 1
2 Pasko, Ryan
FR Maple Hill
19:22 2
3 Hada, Vishal
FR Albany Academy
19:22 3
4 Speed, Logan
SR Columbia HS
19:36 4
5 Koblensky, Ben
JR Columbia HS
19:41 5
6 Deblois, Kendan
JR Hadley Luzerne
19:45
7 Welkey, Ethan
SO Columbia HS
19:45 6
8 Rossetti, Derek
FR Maple Hill
19:48 7
9 Bonesteel, Noah
8 Averill Park
19:49 8
10 Cooney, Aidan
SO Albany Academy
19:50 9
11 Fredericks, Jacob
SO Maple Hill
20:07 10
12 Brower, Derek
JR Voorheesville
20:19 11
13 Fletcher, Dylan
SR Maple Hill
20:20 12
14 Ryan, Tai
FR Maple Hill
20:23 13
15 Ackerman, Kevin
FR Maple Hill
20:23 14
16 Halpin, Quinn
FR Ichabod Crane
20:24 15
17 Na, Alex
JR Albany Academy
20:31 16
18 Feller, Jake
JR Voorheesville
20:35 17
19 Wikstrom, Samuel
FR Voorheesville
20:40 18
20 Spotswood, Gary
SO Hadley Luzerne
20:41
21 Meaux, Elijah
JR Voorheesville
20:44 19
22 Carlin, Jon
SR Maple Hill
20:47 20
23 Tiley, Noah
FR Columbia HS
20:48 21
24 Hosgood, Reese
SO Voorheesville
20:53 22
25 McGarvey, Connor
SO Maple Hill
20:54
26 Mann, Joshua
FR Columbia HS
20:57 23
27 McNulty, Maxwell
SO Columbia HS
21:06 24
28 Reynolds, Cuyler
SO Albany Academy
21:11 25
29 Schaf, Logan
JR Columbia HS
21:12 26
30 Bulan, Benjamin
FR Maple Hill
21:15
31 Ritter, Malachi
FR Berlin Central
21:17
32 Orcutt, Ryan
8 Columbia HS
21:22
33 Perry, Alex
SR Ichabod Crane
21:22 27
34 DeWolf, Jared
JR Averill Park
21:26 28
35 Valdivia, Timothy
JR Hadley Luzerne
21:37
36 Hosgood, Quinn
SO Voorheesville
21:42 29
37 Hackshaw, Justin
JR Albany Academy
21:47 30
38 Gardella, Eric
SR Ichabod Crane
21:48 31
39 Borsht, Ray
JR Columbia HS
21:50
40 Delamater, Zachary
SR Columbia HS
21:57
41 Flowers, Alex
SR Berlin Central
22:01
42 Edwards, Bryan
SR Columbia HS
22:03
43 Swart, Jonathan
SO Columbia HS
22:06
44 Flick, Peter
JR Averill Park
22:09 32
45 Burke, Jamison
FR Columbia HS
22:13
46 Fink, Evan
SO Maple Hill
22:20
47 Renslow, Brayden
SO Maple Hill
22:22
48 Janowski, Nicholas
FR Maple Hill
22:30
49 Strevell, Ryan
SO Columbia HS
22:36
50 Lenney, Ethan
8 Columbia HS
22:38
51 Huang, Zach
SO Albany Academy
22:49 33
52 Fleck, Andrew
SR Maple Hill
22:52
53 Griffin, Darren
SO Averill Park
23:16 34
54 Pelcher, Luke
FR Averill Park
23:18 35
55 Bashant, Benjamin
SO Voorheesville
23:24 36
56 Alaxanian, Connor
SO Columbia HS
23:28
57 McTarnaghan, Ryan
SO Maple Hill
23:34
58 Carlin, Timothy
FR Maple Hill
23:34
59 Hollander, Jarred
SO Albany Academy
23:43
60 Canam, Joe
FR Berlin Central
23:46
61 Marte, Maxwell
FR Columbia HS
23:53
62 Barkley, Andrew
SO Ichabod Crane
25:05 37
63 Regan, Alex
FR Ichabod Crane
25:22 38
64 Backman‑Grottoli, Jack
SO Columbia HS
25:32
65 Morehouse, Dylan
FR Hadley Luzerne
25:33
66 Scott, Wayne
SO Maple Hill
25:37
67 Clickner, Chris
SR Maple Hill
25:50
68 Weidman, Jakob
FR Columbia HS
27:07
69 Foley, Sean
FR Voorheesville
27:16
70 Whyte, Killian
JR Albany Academy
27:22
71 Szemplinski, Cameron
SR Columbia HS
27:24
72 Fan, William
FR Albany Academy
27:30
73 Barden, Austin
SO Maple Hill
29:03
74 Thompson, Chris
FR Berlin Central
29:15
75 Hoffman, Jacob
SO Maple Hill
32:25
76 Goettinger, Ryan
SO Maple Hill
32:28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Maple Hill
44 2
7 10
12 13
14 20
Total Time:
1:40:00.00
Average: 20:00.00
2 Albany Academy
54 1
3 9
16 25
30 33
Total Time:
1:40:15.00
Average: 20:03.00
3 Columbia HS
59 4
5 6
21 23
24 26
Total Time:
1:40:47.00
Average: 20:09.40
4 Voorheesville
87 11
17 18
19 22
29 36
Total Time:
1:43:11.00
Average: 20:38.20
5 Averill Park
137 8
28 32
34 35
Total Time:
1:49:58.00
Average: 21:59.60
6 Ichabod Crane
148 15
27 31
37 38
Total Time:
1:54:01.00
Average: 22:48.20
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warner, Louis
8 Ichabod Crane
11:43 1
2 Dylong, Daniel
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
11:46
3 Madan, Jay
8 Albany Academy
11:58 2
4 Race, Scott
8 Ichabod Crane
12:02 3
5 Shader, Nathan
8 Maple Hill
12:02 4
6 Borthwick, Gabriel
8 Schoharie
12:08
7 McGarvey, Logan
8 Maple Hill
12:13 5
8 Schule, Jack
8 Maple Hill
12:13 6
9 Gaioni, Drake
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
12:19
10 MacDonald, Cameron
8 Schoharie
12:29
11 Donnelly, Joshua
8 Maple Hill
12:52 7
12 Dee, Luke
8 Ichabod Crane
13:03 8
13 Drucker, Aviv
7 Albany Academy
13:05 9
14 Basile, Peter
8 Maple Hill
13:07 10
15 Bulan, Christopher
7 Maple Hill
13:12 11
16 Strich, Silas
8 Albany Academy
13:12 12
17 Hover, Jeremy
8 Rensselaer‑D
13:14 13
18 Meigher, Connor
7 Albany Academy
13:18 14
19 Wall, Ian
7 Ichabod Crane
13:38 15
20 Paul, Alex
7 Ichabod Crane
13:44 16
21 Krauss, Devin
8 Rensselaer‑D
13:50 17
22 Young, Ivan
8 Albany Academy
13:57 18
23 DeHoronha, Matt
8 Averill Park
14:00 19
24 Moon, Gregory
7 Ichabod Crane
14:30 20
25 Harrington, Ethan
7 Maple Hill
14:31 21
26 Foley, Josh
7 Hadley Luzerne
14:43
27 Biegun, Peter
7 Albany Academy
14:48 22
28 Sweet, Evan
7 Averill Park
14:57 23
29 Lucey, Michael
8 Albany Academy
15:12 24
30 Clarke, Dylan
8 Ichabod Crane
15:16 25
31 Krizar, Joshua
8 Ichabod Crane
15:17
32 Donnelly, Matthew
7 Maple Hill
15:21
33 Bogdan, Nate
7 Albany Academy
15:36
34 Li, Alex
8 Albany Academy
15:37
35 Mangione, Landon
8 Rensselaer‑D
15:43 26
36 Miller, Russell
7 Berlin Central
15:44
37 Everson, Sean
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
15:56
38 Gould, Nicholas
8 Ichabod Crane
15:57
39 Robinson, Owen
8 Albany Academy
15:58
40 deWolfe, Ben
8 Albany Academy
16:05
41 Joseph, Isaac
8 Averill Park
16:07 27
42 Howland, Connor
8 Schoharie
16:13
43 Jacobson, Jake
8 Averill Park
16:15 28
44 Carroll, Filip
8 Albany Academy
16:22
45 Slote, Jack
8 Albany Academy
16:42
46 Tang, Richard
7 Ichabod Crane 16:43
47 Hunt, Terrason
8 Berlin Central
16:44
48 Guido, Matt
8 Ichabod Crane
16:53
49 Richardson, Jordan
8 Rensselaer‑D
18:37 29
50 Clerico, Mike
8 Averill Park
18:45 30
51 Goettinger, Tyler
7 Maple Hill
18:46
52 Caywood, Jamie
7 Rensselaer‑D
19:14 31
53 Rounds, Liam
8 Averill Park
19:30 32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Maple Hill
32 4
5 6
7 10
11 21
Total Time:
1:02:27.00
Average: 12:29.40
2 Ichabod Crane
43 1
3
8 15
16 20
25
Total Time:
1:04:10.00
Average: 12:50.00
3 Albany Academy
55 2
9 12
14 18
22 24
Total Time:
1:05:30.00
Average: 13:06.00
4 Rensselaer‑Doane Stuart
116 13
17 26
29 31
Total Time:
1:20:38.00
Average: 16:07.60
5 Averill Park
127 19
23 27
28 30
32
Total Time:
1:20:04.00
Average: 16:00.80
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Onzo, Celina
SR Broadalbin‑Perth
20:19 1
2 Broga, Gabriella
JR Columbia HS
20:47 2
3 Ferson, Alana
SR Columbia HS
20:58 3
4 Orcutt, Nicole
SO Columbia HS
21:04 4
5 Larsen, Gabrielle
SO Broadalbin‑Perth
21:10 5
6 Kubow, Samantha
FR Ichabod Crane
21:16 6
7 Murphy, Samantha
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
21:23 7
8 Matthews, Kiley
7 Columbia HS
21:34 8
9 Marra, Maeve
8 Columbia HS
22:07 9
10 Curran‑Ackert, Merle
JR Ichabod Crane
22:41 10
11 Scarano, Hannah
FR Columbia HS
22:55 11
12 Wall, Emily
FR Ichabod Crane
23:06 12
13 Dickinson, Jessi
SR Averill Park
23:17 13
14 Morin, Jenna‑Marie
FR Averill Park
23:48 14
15 Chandler, Olivia
SO Ichabod Crane
24:04 15
16 Dolan, Susanna
SO Ichabod Crane
24:20 16
17 Seabury, Maris
FR Ichabod Crane
24:36 17
18 Limoges, Emma
JR Averill Park
24:40 18
19 Stay, Claudia
JR Averill Park
24:48 19
20 Kane, Molly
SO Columbia HS
25:04 20
21 Schwarz, Cameran
SR Averill Park
25:14 21
22 Nolan, Carley
JR Broadalbin‑Perth
27:32 22
23 Reid, Grace
SR Averill Park
27:51 23
24 Brooks, Jessie
JR Broadalbin‑Perth
28:31 24
25 Pelcher, Farrell
JR Averill Park
34:40 25
26 McClarren, Brooke
JR Broadalbin‑Perth
37:58 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Columbia HS
26 2
3 4
8 9
11 20
Total Time:
1:46:30.00
Average: 21:18.00
2 Ichabod Crane
59 6
10 12
15 16
17
Total Time:
1:55:27.00
Average: 23:05.40
3 Broadalbin‑Perth
59 1
5 7
22 24
26
Total Time:
1:58:55.00
Average: 23:47.00
4 Averill Park
85 13
14 18
19 21
23 25
Total Time:
2:01:47.00
Average: 24:21.40
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Strain, Monica
SR Maple Hill
18:41 1
2 Wakeley, Robin
SR Voorheesville
20:41 2
3 Felts, Allison
JR Maple Hill
20:50 3
4 Wilson, Sydney
SO Voorheesville
21:06 4
5 Strock, Natasha
FR Maple Hill
21:12 5
6 Basile, Allison
SO Maple Hill
21:49 6
7 Fuss, Caitlyn
JR Hadley Luzerne
21:54 7
8 Hungerford, Cayla
SO Berlin Central
21:59 8
9 McDonnell, Lily
SO Voorheesville
22:08 9
10 Kosier, Abigail
8 Schoharie
22:18
11 Hampston, Emma
JR Voorheesville
22:49 10
12 Goldfarb, Abigail
SR Voorheesville
23:03 11
13 Pugliese, Julia
FR Maple Hill
23:35 12
14 Tessitore, Ana
SR Schoharie
23:44
15 Moulton, Darian
SR Hadley Luzerne
23:47 13
16 Strock, Shirah
JR Maple Hill
23:56 14
17 Chaykowski‑Jewett, Haley
SO Berlin Central
23:58 15
18 Hampston, Katie
FR Voorheesville
24:12 16
19 Stampalia, Sophia
FR Voorheesville
24:32 17
20 Cater, Hannah
FR Schoharie
24:34
21 French, Gigi
JR Berlin Central
25:29 18
22 Cook, Amanda
SO Hadley Luzerne
26:09 19
23 deLaurentis, Melanie
SO Berlin Central
26:11 20
24 Price, Shannon
FR Hadley Luzerne
26:43 21
25 Popov, Domnika
JR Berlin Central
26:48 22
26 Clement, Danielle
SR Hadley Luzerne
27:06 23
27 French, Sarah
SR Berlin Central
28:05 24
28 Minissale, KariAnn
SO Maple Hill
28:12 25
29 Hebert, Sam
SR Berlin Central
30:18 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Maple Hill
27 1
3 5
6 12
14 25
Total Time:
1:46:07.00
Average: 21:13.40
2 Voorheesville
36 2
4 9
10 11
16 17
Total Time:
1:49:47.00
Average: 21:57.40
3 Berlin Central
83 8
15 18
20 22
24 26
Total Time:
2:04:25.00
Average: 24:53.00
4 Hadley Luzerne
83 7
13 19
21 23
Total Time:
2:05:39.00
Average: 25:07.80
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dougherty, Erin
7 Columbia HS
23:27 1
2 Seely, Emily
7 Columbia HS
23:28 2
3 Manning, Elizabeth
FR Columbia HS
23:35 3
4 Knapp, Madelyne
7 Columbia HS
23:36 4
5 Severson, Braelyn
7 Columbia HS
23:41 5
6 Premo, Julie
8 Columbia HS
24:01 6
7 Cohen, Nia
JR Columbia HS
24:13 7
8 Meyer, Ashley
SR Columbia HS
24:21
9 Bashant, Ava
FR Voorheesville
24:55
10 Church, Sophie
SO Columbia HS
24:57
11 Digman, Samantha
7 Columbia HS
25:14
12 Furnari, Eliza
SO Columbia HS
25:21
13 Meyer, Emma
SR Columbia HS
25:43
14 Hansen, Olivia
JR Voorheesville
25:51
15 Davis, Jamie
SO Columbia HS
27:13
16 Alessi, Jess
JR Ichabod Crane
27:43
17 Reilly, Abby
JR Voorheesville
27:44
18 Raymond, Abigail
FR Columbia HS
27:44
19 Bidell, Emma
JR Voorheesville
28:32
20 Vlieg, Elizabeth
SR Columbia HS
28:33
21 Futia, Brittany
SO Ichabod Crane
28:55
22 Clickman, Caroline
JR Ichabod Crane
29:58
23 Ferreria, Payton
JR Maple Hill
32:15
24 Shupe, Jordan
FR Berlin Central
33:51
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Columbia HS
15 1
2 3
4 5
6 7
Total Time:
1:57:47.00
Average: 23:33.40
2 Voorheesville
67 9
13 14
15 16
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slade, Victoria
7 Ichabod Crane
12:42 1
2 Schreiner, Katrin
7 Hadley Luzerne
12:59
3 Charron, Kayleigh
7 Averill Park
13:07 2
4 Liebler, Rian
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
13:21 3
5 Hampston, Anna
7 Voorheesville
13:24
6 Negron, Krystal
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
13:45 4
7 Wagner, Joshalynn
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
13:53 5
8 Larsen, Sarah
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
13:54 6
9 Jennings, Aubrey
8 Broadalbin‑Perth
13:57 7
10 Beckwith, Hailey
8 Berlin Central
13:59
11 Felts, Diana
8 Maple Hill
14:11 8
12 Carlin, Abigail
7 Maple Hill
14:14 9
13 Allan, Elizabeth
7 Hadley Luzerne
14:20
14 Zimmerman, Caren
8 Averill Park
14:57 10
15 Wing, Sarah
8 Averill Park
15:03 11
16 Barmen, Brooke
8 Ichabod Crane
15:03 12
17 NearyWood, Jacy
8 Ichabod Crane
15:05 13
18 Hyatt, Rachel
7 Schoharie
15:16
19 Eckel, Kailee
7 Maple Hill
15:25 14
20 Carter, Candence
7 Averill Park
15:36 15
21 Hills, Brady
7 Berlin Central
15:43
22 Iacabucci, Victoria
7 Voorheesville
16:09
23 Deck, Gabrielle
8 Averill Park
16:37 16
24 Clark, Emily
8 Averill Park
16:42 17
25 Chevrier, Sophia
7 Maple Hill
16:56 18
26 Conroy, Medeleine
7 Maple Hill
17:16 19
27 Faragon, Ava
8 Averill Park
17:22 20
28 Landers, Chloe
7 Maple Hill
17:28 21
29 Davies, Abby
8 Rensselaer‑D
17:48
30 Gillan, Elaine
7 Rensselaer‑D
17:52
31 Melville, Ami
8 Ichabod Crane
17:59 22
32 Helmstadt, Olivia
8 Schoharie
18:22
33 Willard, Skyler
7 Schoharie
18:33
34 Hilbert, Nicole
7 Ichabod Crane
18:36 23
35 Denley, Lorelai
8 Averill Park
19:16
36 Davenport, Arianna
8 Hadley Luzerne
19:37
37 Regan, Samara
7 Ichabod Crane
19:50 24
38 Martino, Analisa
7 Ichabod Crane 19:53
25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Broadalbin‑Perth
25 3
4 5
6 7
Total Time:
1:08:50.00
Average: 13:46.00
2 Averill Park
54 2
10 11
15 16
17 20
Total Time:
1:15:20.00
Average: 15:04.00
3 Maple Hill
68 8
9 14
18 19
21
Total Time:
1:18:02.00
Average: 15:36.40
4 Ichabod Crane
71 1
12 13
22 23
24 25
Total Time:
1:19:25.00
Average: 15:53.00