2013 Cross Country
New York State Championships
at Queensbury C.S. - 11/1/13

Back to Main Page

Boys: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Girls: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

 

Boys Class A

               THE 2013 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                    QUEENSBURY HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 9

                      BOYS CLASS A RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Bryce Millar            JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      15:06.3  4:53 
    2    2 Mike Brannigan          JR  2  Northport                 15:06.6  4:53 
    3      Mickey Burke            SR  1  Rush-Henrietta            15:07.3  4:53 
    4    3 Andrew Berge'           SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      15:16.3  4:56 
    5      Stephen Booker          SR  3  Bethlehem                 15:16.6  4:56 
    6    4 Aidan Tooker            SO  1  Saratoga Springs          15:16.6  4:56 
    7      Josh Dyrland            SR  4  Irondequoit               15:20.1  4:57 
    8      Dan Muldoon             JR  3  Liverpool                 15:25.0  4:59 
    9    5 Peter Ryan              SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      15:25.0  4:59 
   10      Nick Ciolkowski         JR  4  McQuaid Jesuit            15:25.8  4:59 
   11    6 Tim McGowan             SR  5  Northport                 15:26.0  4:59 
   12      Ben Petrella            SO  3  Liverpool                 15:28.4  5:00 
   13    7 Daniel Huben            SR  6  Clarence                  15:28.5  5:00 
   14    8 Jay Navin               SR  7  Saratoga Springs          15:34.5  5:02 
   15    9 Dan Dracup              JR  5  Ithaca                    15:35.3  5:02 
   16      Connor Buck             JR  6  Liverpool                 15:35.4  5:02 
   17      Kyle Gronostaj          SR  8  Columbia                  15:37.5  5:03 
   18   10 Vinny Vazquez           SR  9  North Rockland            15:39.8  5:04 
   19   11 Joe Verro               SR 10  Saratoga Springs          15:40.7  5:04 
   20   12 Brent Freestone         SR 11  Saratoga Springs          15:41.4  5:04 
   21      Benito Muniz            JR  7  Carmel                    15:43.9  5:05 
   22      Zakaria Adam            SR 12  Proctor                   15:48.7  5:06 
   23   13 Adam Hunt               JR  8  Fayetteville-Manlius      15:49.1  5:07 
   24      Joshua Hadity           JR  9  Commack                   15:51.3  5:07 
   25   14 Jack McGowan            SR 13  Northport                 15:51.4  5:07 
   26      Alex Burks              SR 14  Mamaroneck                15:51.7  5:07 
   27      Alex Christensen        SR 15  Liverpool                 15:53.6  5:08 
   28   15 Kyle Barber             JR 10  Fayetteville-Manlius      15:54.7  5:08 
   29      Alex Shodai             SR 16  Middletown                15:55.8  5:09 
   30      Nate Howe               SR 17  McQuaid Jesuit            15:56.4  5:09 
   31      Anthony Coccia          SR 18  Sachem North              15:57.4  5:09 
   32      Jordan Johnson          SR 19  Colonie                   15:58.1  5:10 
   33      Jake Johnson            SO  4  Colonie                   15:58.4  5:10 
   34   16 Tyler Italiano          JR 11  Syosset                   15:58.8  5:10 
   35   17 Keith Johnson           SR 20  Webster Thomas            15:59.6  5:10 
   36      Tyler Ranke             SR 21  Hilton                    15:59.9  5:10 
   37   18 Dan Peterson            JR 12  Warwick Valley            16:03.3  5:11 
   38      Tom Meehan              SR 22  Eastport-South Manor      16:04.1  5:11 
   39   19 Nick Termine            SR 23  Northport                 16:05.2  5:12 
   40      Michael Grady           JR 13  East Meadow               16:06.5  5:12 
   41      Trevor Guerrera         SR 24  Sachem East               16:07.5  5:13 
   42   20 Justin Leopold          SR 25  Northport                 16:07.5  5:13 
   43      Jack Jibb               JR 14  Monroe-Woodbury           16:08.8  5:13 
   44   21 Simon Nwana             SR 26  Syosset                   16:12.1  5:14 
   45      Thorr Trowbridge        SO  5  Kingston                  16:12.8  5:14 
   46   22 Liam Purdy              SR 27  North Rockland            16:15.6  5:15 
   47      Isaac Garcia Cassani    SR 28  Sachem North              16:16.2  5:15 
   48      Charlie Skidmore        JR 15  Mepham                    16:17.3  5:16 
   49      Matt McCann             SR 29  Frontier                  16:18.7  5:16 
   50   23 Anthony Casullo         JR 16  Clarence                  16:20.3  5:17 
   51      Anthony Hawthorne       JR 17  Niagara Falls             16:21.0  5:17 
   52      Alex Carlson            SR 30  Bethlehem                 16:24.0  5:18 
   53      Hunter Hoffman          SR 31  Horseheads                16:24.5  5:18 
   54   24 Asaad Jeffrey           SR 32  North Rockland            16:26.9  5:19 
   55   25 William Anderson        JR 18  Syosset                   16:27.5  5:19 
   56      Bryant Babel            SR 33  Oceanside                 16:27.6  5:19 
   57      Steven Forte            SR 34  Mepham                    16:28.1  5:19 
   58   26 Eathan North            SO  6  Saratoga Springs          16:29.3  5:20 
   59   27 Zachery Kuloszewski     JR 19  Clarence                  16:32.0  5:20 
   60   28 Dale Mittleman          SR 35  Syosset                   16:34.7  5:21 
   61      Mitch Lioacano          SR 36  Lockport                  16:34.7  5:21 
   62      Sawyer Maher            JR 20  Carmel                    16:35.6  5:22 
   63   29 Riley Hughes            JR 21  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:35.9  5:22 
   64   30 Ricky Stephens          JR 22  North Rockland            16:37.5  5:22 
   65      Steve Morrison          SR 37  Arlington                 16:39.3  5:23 
   66   31 Nick Neamtu             SO  7  Webster Thomas            16:39.4  5:23 
   67   32 Josh Goldstein          SR 38  Webster Thomas            16:40.8  5:23 
   68      Kevin Vinolas           JR 23  Minisink Valley           16:42.4  5:24 
   69   33 Gregory Blackburn       JR 24  Clarence                  16:42.8  5:24 
   70   34 William Long            SO  8  Syosset                   16:43.2  5:24 
   71      Mike Leczinsky          JR 25  Williamsville North       16:44.1  5:24 
   72   35 Eric Sinton             JR 26  Ithaca                    16:44.7  5:25 
   73      Christopher Perillo     SO  9  Mepham                    16:45.9  5:25 
   74   36 Nick Pacelli            SO 10  Warwick Valley            16:46.5  5:25 
   75   37 Ben Whitman             SR 39  Webster Thomas            16:48.3  5:26 
   76   38 Hunter Hartshorne       SO 11  Ithaca                    16:49.5  5:26 
   77      Patrick Leslie          SR 40  Horseheads                16:50.0  5:26 
   78      Nick Cruz               SR 41  Washingtonville           16:50.7  5:26 
   79   39 Thomas Nafash           FR  1  Warwick Valley            16:51.3  5:27 
   80   40 Patrick Perry           FR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:51.7  5:27 
   81   41 Liam Mallon             JR 27  North Rockland            16:51.8  5:27 
   82   42 Connor Simpson          SR 42  Ithaca                    16:52.4  5:27 
   83   43 Niall Hodges            JR 28  Ithaca                    16:53.0  5:27 
   84   44 Pat Thall               JR 29  Northport                 16:53.8  5:28 
   85   45 Kevin Witt              SR 43  Webster Thomas            16:54.5  5:28 
   86      Jack Ladouce            JR 30  Elmira                    16:54.7  5:28 
   87   46 Matt LeMoine            JR 31  North Rockland            16:56.1  5:28 
   88   47 Taylor Fenoff           SR 44  Saratoga Springs          16:57.1  5:29 
   89   48 Lucas Canales           JR 32  Ithaca                    16:57.8  5:29 
   90   49 David Lam               SR 45  Syosset                   16:57.8  5:29 
   91      Ben Cardamone, III      SO 12  Elmira                    16:58.6  5:29 
   92   50 Blake Dellabough        SO 13  Warwick Valley            16:58.7  5:29 
   93      Dan Jones               SR 46  Lockport                  17:03.5  5:31 
   94   51 Jake Avery              FR  3  Ithaca                    17:05.8  5:31 
   95   52 Sean Halligan           SR 47  Warwick Valley            17:06.2  5:32 
   96   53 Justin Vestri           JR 33  Webster Thomas            17:08.7  5:32 
   97   54 Nicholas Knorz          SR 48  Clarence                  17:10.1  5:33 
   98   55 Michael O'Brien         SR 49  Syosset                   17:11.2  5:33 
   99   56 RJ Acosta               SR 50  Northport                 17:13.2  5:34 
  100   57 Erik Johnson            SR 51  Clarence                  17:14.3  5:34 
  101   58 Stephen Schnalzer       SR 52  North Rockland            17:17.0  5:35 
  102   59 Sean Welch              SO 14  Webster Thomas            17:19.2  5:36 
  103   60 Dempsey Mendryzcki      SO 15  Warwick Valley            17:21.8  5:37 
  104   61 Christopher Edwards     SR 53  Saratoga Springs          17:30.2  5:39 
  105   62 Alex Tryjankowski       SR 54  Clarence                  17:51.3  5:46 
  106      Kunal Shah              SR 55  Lakeland Panas            18:02.1  5:50 
  107      Jason Carr              SR 56  Union-Endicott            18:03.1  5:50 
  108   63 David Soto              SO 16  Warwick Valley            18:11.8  5:53 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    37  Fayetteville-Manlius           (15:30.3  77:31.4 0:48.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Bryce Millar            JR    15:06.3
  2      3  Andrew Berge'           SR    15:16.3
  3      5  Peter Ryan              SO    15:25.0
  4     13  Adam Hunt               JR    15:49.1
  5     15  Kyle Barber             JR    15:54.7
  6   ( 29) Riley Hughes            JR    16:35.9
  7   ( 40) Patrick Perry           FR    16:51.7

  2.    61  Northport                      (15:43.4  78:36.7 1:00.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Mike Brannigan          JR    15:06.6
  2      6  Tim McGowan             SR    15:26.0
  3     14  Jack McGowan            SR    15:51.4
  4     19  Nick Termine            SR    16:05.2
  5     20  Justin Leopold          SR    16:07.5
  6   ( 44) Pat Thall               JR    16:53.8
  7   ( 56) RJ Acosta               SR    17:13.2

  3.    61  Saratoga Springs               (15:44.5  78:42.5 1:12.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Aidan Tooker            SO    15:16.6
  2      8  Jay Navin               SR    15:34.5
  3     11  Joe Verro               SR    15:40.7
  4     12  Brent Freestone         SR    15:41.4
  5     26  Eathan North            SO    16:29.3
  6   ( 47) Taylor Fenoff           SR    16:57.1
  7   ( 61) Christopher Edwards     SR    17:30.2

  4.   124  Syosset                        (16:23.3  81:56.3 0:44.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Tyler Italiano          JR    15:58.8
  2     21  Simon Nwana             SR    16:12.1
  3     25  William Anderson        JR    16:27.5
  4     28  Dale Mittleman          SR    16:34.7
  5     34  William Long            SO    16:43.2
  6   ( 49) David Lam               SR    16:57.8
  7   ( 55) Michael O'Brien         SR    17:11.2

  5.   127  North Rockland                 (16:22.4  81:51.6 1:12.0)
=============================================
  1     10  Vinny Vazquez           SR    15:39.8
  2     22  Liam Purdy              SR    16:15.6
  3     24  Asaad Jeffrey           SR    16:26.9
  4     30  Ricky Stephens          JR    16:37.5
  5     41  Liam Mallon             JR    16:51.8
  6   ( 46) Matt LeMoine            JR    16:56.1
  7   ( 58) Stephen Schnalzer       SR    17:17.0

  6.   144  Clarence                       (16:26.8  82:13.7 1:41.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Daniel Huben            SR    15:28.5
  2     23  Anthony Casullo         JR    16:20.3
  3     27  Zachery Kuloszewski     JR    16:32.0
  4     33  Gregory Blackburn       JR    16:42.8
  5     54  Nicholas Knorz          SR    17:10.1
  6   ( 57) Erik Johnson            SR    17:14.3
  7   ( 62) Alex Tryjankowski       SR    17:51.3

  7.   162  Webster Thomas                 (16:36.6  83:02.6 0:54.9)
=============================================
  1     17  Keith Johnson           SR    15:59.6
  2     31  Nick Neamtu             SO    16:39.4
  3     32  Josh Goldstein          SR    16:40.8
  4     37  Ben Whitman             SR    16:48.3
  5     45  Kevin Witt              SR    16:54.5
  6   ( 53) Justin Vestri           JR    17:08.7
  7   ( 59) Sean Welch              SO    17:19.2

  8.   167  Ithaca                         (16:35.0  82:54.9 1:17.7)
=============================================
  1      9  Dan Dracup              JR    15:35.3
  2     35  Eric Sinton             JR    16:44.7
  3     38  Hunter Hartshorne       SO    16:49.5
  4     42  Connor Simpson          SR    16:52.4
  5     43  Niall Hodges            JR    16:53.0
  6   ( 48) Lucas Canales           JR    16:57.8
  7   ( 51) Jake Avery              FR    17:05.8

  9.   195  Warwick Valley                 (16:45.2  83:46.0 1:02.9)
=============================================
  1     18  Dan Peterson            JR    16:03.3
  2     36  Nick Pacelli            SO    16:46.5
  3     39  Thomas Nafash           FR    16:51.3
  4     50  Blake Dellabough        SO    16:58.7
  5     52  Sean Halligan           SR    17:06.2
  6   ( 60) Dempsey Mendryzcki      SO    17:21.8
  7   ( 63) David Soto              SO    18:11.8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   150  SECTION 3       (15:34.3  155:42.5 0:48.4)
==============================
  1      1  Bryce Millar            JR Fayetteville-Manlius           15:06.3
  2      4  Andrew Berge'           SR Fayetteville-Manlius           15:16.3
  3      8  Dan Muldoon             JR Liverpool                      15:25.0
  4      9  Peter Ryan              SO Fayetteville-Manlius           15:25.0
  5     12  Ben Petrella            SO Liverpool                      15:28.4
  6     16  Connor Buck             JR Liverpool                      15:35.4
  7     22  Zakaria Adam            SR Proctor                        15:48.7
  8     23  Adam Hunt               JR Fayetteville-Manlius           15:49.1
  9     27  Alex Christensen        SR Liverpool                      15:53.6
 10     28  Kyle Barber             JR Fayetteville-Manlius           15:54.7
 11   ( 63) Riley Hughes            JR Fayetteville-Manlius           16:35.9
 12   ( 80) Patrick Perry           FR Fayetteville-Manlius           16:51.7

  2.   256  SECTION 2       (15:47.8  157:57.1 1:12.7)
==============================
  1      5  Stephen Booker          SR Bethlehem                      15:16.6
  2      6  Aidan Tooker            SO Saratoga Springs               15:16.6
  3     14  Jay Navin               SR Saratoga Springs               15:34.5
  4     17  Kyle Gronostaj          SR Columbia                       15:37.5
  5     19  Joe Verro               SR Saratoga Springs               15:40.7
  6     20  Brent Freestone         SR Saratoga Springs               15:41.4
  7     32  Jordan Johnson          SR Colonie                        15:58.1
  8     33  Jake Johnson            SO Colonie                        15:58.4
  9     52  Alex Carlson            SR Bethlehem                      16:24.0
 10     58  Eathan North            SO Saratoga Springs               16:29.3
 11   ( 88) Taylor Fenoff           SR Saratoga Springs               16:57.1
 12   (104) Christopher Edwards     SR Saratoga Springs               17:30.2

  3.   300  SECTION 11      (15:53.4  158:53.2 1:09.6)
==============================
  1      2  Mike Brannigan          JR Northport                      15:06.6
  2     11  Tim McGowan             SR Northport                      15:26.0
  3     24  Joshua Hadity           JR Commack                        15:51.3
  4     25  Jack McGowan            SR Northport                      15:51.4
  5     31  Anthony Coccia          SR Sachem North                   15:57.4
  6     38  Tom Meehan              SR Eastport-South Manor           16:04.1
  7     39  Nick Termine            SR Northport                      16:05.2
  8     41  Trevor Guerrera         SR Sachem East                    16:07.5
  9     42  Justin Leopold          SR Northport                      16:07.5
 10     47  Isaac Garcia Cassani    SR Sachem North                   16:16.2
 11   ( 84) Pat Thall               JR Northport                      16:53.8
 12   ( 99) RJ Acosta               SR Northport                      17:13.2

  4.   414  SECTION 5       (16:05.3  160:52.1 1:47.2)
==============================
  1      3  Mickey Burke            SR Rush-Henrietta                 15:07.3
  2      7  Josh Dyrland            SR Irondequoit                    15:20.1
  3     10  Nick Ciolkowski         JR McQuaid Jesuit                 15:25.8
  4     30  Nate Howe               SR McQuaid Jesuit                 15:56.4
  5     35  Keith Johnson           SR Webster Thomas                 15:59.6
  6     36  Tyler Ranke             SR Hilton                         15:59.9
  7     66  Nick Neamtu             SO Webster Thomas                 16:39.4
  8     67  Josh Goldstein          SR Webster Thomas                 16:40.8
  9     75  Ben Whitman             SR Webster Thomas                 16:48.3
 10     85  Kevin Witt              SR Webster Thomas                 16:54.5
 11   ( 96) Justin Vestri           JR Webster Thomas                 17:08.7
 12   (102) Sean Welch              SO Webster Thomas                 17:19.2

  5.   524  SECTION 1       (16:21.9  163:38.2 1:16.3)
==============================
  1     18  Vinny Vazquez           SR North Rockland                 15:39.8
  2     21  Benito Muniz            JR Carmel                         15:43.9
  3     26  Alex Burks              SR Mamaroneck                     15:51.7
  4     46  Liam Purdy              SR North Rockland                 16:15.6
  5     54  Asaad Jeffrey           SR North Rockland                 16:26.9
  6     62  Sawyer Maher            JR Carmel                         16:35.6
  7     64  Ricky Stephens          JR North Rockland                 16:37.5
  8     65  Steve Morrison          SR Arlington                      16:39.3
  9     81  Liam Mallon             JR North Rockland                 16:51.8
 10     87  Matt LeMoine            JR North Rockland                 16:56.1
 11   (101) Stephen Schnalzer       SR North Rockland                 17:17.0
 12   (106) Kunal Shah              SR Lakeland Panas                 18:02.1

  6.   537  SECTION 8       (16:24.2  164:01.7 0:47.1)
==============================
  1     34  Tyler Italiano          JR Syosset                        15:58.8
  2     40  Michael Grady           JR East Meadow                    16:06.5
  3     44  Simon Nwana             SR Syosset                        16:12.1
  4     48  Charlie Skidmore        JR Mepham                         16:17.3
  5     55  William Anderson        JR Syosset                        16:27.5
  6     56  Bryant Babel            SR Oceanside                      16:27.6
  7     57  Steven Forte            SR Mepham                         16:28.1
  8     60  Dale Mittleman          SR Syosset                        16:34.7
  9     70  William Long            SO Syosset                        16:43.2
 10     73  Christopher Perillo     SO Mepham                         16:45.9
 11   ( 90) David Lam               SR Syosset                        16:57.8
 12   ( 98) Michael O'Brien         SR Syosset                        17:11.2

  7.   613  SECTION 6       (16:31.6  165:15.7 1:41.6)
==============================
  1     13  Daniel Huben            SR Clarence                       15:28.5
  2     49  Matt McCann             SR Frontier                       16:18.7
  3     50  Anthony Casullo         JR Clarence                       16:20.3
  4     51  Anthony Hawthorne       JR Niagara Falls                  16:21.0
  5     59  Zachery Kuloszewski     JR Clarence                       16:32.0
  6     61  Mitch Lioacano          SR Lockport                       16:34.7
  7     69  Gregory Blackburn       JR Clarence                       16:42.8
  8     71  Mike Leczinsky          JR Williamsville North            16:44.1
  9     93  Dan Jones               SR Lockport                       17:03.5
 10     97  Nicholas Knorz          SR Clarence                       17:10.1
 11   (100) Erik Johnson            SR Clarence                       17:14.3
 12   (105) Alex Tryjankowski       SR Clarence                       17:51.3

  8.   640  SECTION 9       (16:33.7  165:36.5 1:10.4)
==============================
  1     29  Alex Shodai             SR Middletown                     15:55.8
  2     37  Dan Peterson            JR Warwick Valley                 16:03.3
  3     43  Jack Jibb               JR Monroe-Woodbury                16:08.8
  4     45  Thorr Trowbridge        SO Kingston                       16:12.8
  5     68  Kevin Vinolas           JR Minisink Valley                16:42.4
  6     74  Nick Pacelli            SO Warwick Valley                 16:46.5
  7     78  Nick Cruz               SR Washingtonville                16:50.7
  8     79  Thomas Nafash           FR Warwick Valley                 16:51.3
  9     92  Blake Dellabough        SO Warwick Valley                 16:58.7
 10     95  Sean Halligan           SR Warwick Valley                 17:06.2
 11   (103) Dempsey Mendryzcki      SO Warwick Valley                 17:21.8
 12   (108) David Soto              SO Warwick Valley                 18:11.8

  9.   724  SECTION 4       (16:42.1  167:00.5 1:23.3)
==============================
  1     15  Dan Dracup              JR Ithaca                         15:35.3
  2     53  Hunter Hoffman          SR Horseheads                     16:24.5
  3     72  Eric Sinton             JR Ithaca                         16:44.7
  4     76  Hunter Hartshorne       SO Ithaca                         16:49.5
  5     77  Patrick Leslie          SR Horseheads                     16:50.0
  6     82  Connor Simpson          SR Ithaca                         16:52.4
  7     83  Niall Hodges            JR Ithaca                         16:53.0
  8     86  Jack Ladouce            JR Elmira                         16:54.7
  9     89  Lucas Canales           JR Ithaca                         16:57.8
 10     91  Ben Cardamone, III      SO Elmira                         16:58.6
 11   ( 94) Jake Avery              FR Ithaca                         17:05.8
 12   (107) Jason Carr              SR Union-Endicott                 18:03.1

Boys Class B

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      T.J. Hornberger         SR  1  Lake Shore                15:16.3  4:56 
    2    1 Ryan Udvadia            SR  2  Shoreham Wading River     15:19.3  4:57 
    3      Brian Cook              SR  3  Pearl River               15:19.8  4:57 
    4    2 Luke Gavigan            JR  1  Tappan Zee                15:37.0  5:03 
    5    3 John McCarthy           SR  4  Corning                   15:43.5  5:05 
    6      Cody Brizzolara         SR  5  Maine Endwell             15:46.7  5:06 
    7      Kenny Vasbinder         SO  1  East Aurora               15:46.8  5:06 
    8    4 Nathan Doyle            SR  6  Pittsford Mendon          15:47.9  5:06 
    9    5 Tom Moshier             SR  7  Corning                   15:51.2  5:07 
   10      Jeremy Miekley          SR  8  Miller Place              15:52.2  5:08 
   11    6 Sam Chauvin             SR  9  Corning                   15:52.9  5:08 
   12    7 Jared Short             JR  2  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 15:53.8  5:08 
   13      Will Ronchetti          SR 10  Brighton                  15:54.2  5:08 
   14    8 Connor Green            SR 11  Pittsford Mendon          15:55.4  5:09 
   15    9 John Rabideau           SR 12  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 15:56.6  5:09 
   16      Mike Watts              SR 13  Islip                     15:57.2  5:09 
   17   10 Jack Wesley             SR 14  Pittsford Mendon          15:58.0  5:10 
   18   11 Kobie Lane              JR  3  Port Jervis               15:58.4  5:10 
   19      Daniel Connelly         SR 15  Mount Sinai               15:58.7  5:10 
   20   12 Hans Zanger             SR 16  Port Jervis               16:04.0  5:11 
   21      Brian Northrup          SR 17  Greece Arcadia            16:06.1  5:12 
   22      Liam Hackett            JR  4  John Jay Cross River      16:06.7  5:12 
   23      Justin VanEpps          SR 18  CBA-Albany                16:08.3  5:13 
   24      Jonah Allard            FR  1  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 16:09.3  5:13 
   25      Jesse Perrone           SR 19  East Syracuse-Minoa       16:11.1  5:14 
   26   13 Liam Burke              JR  5  Tappan Zee                16:12.2  5:14 
   27      Michael Vecchio         SR 20  Cornwall                  16:13.6  5:15 
   28      Matt Geraci             JR  6  Honeoye Falls-Lima        16:14.3  5:15 
   29   14 Patrick McGuinness      SR 21  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 16:14.7  5:15 
   30   15 Kevin Dooley            JR  7  Pittsford Mendon          16:15.2  5:15 
   31      David Gates             SR 22  Nyack                     16:15.8  5:15 
   32      Kieran McCarthy         JR  8  South Side                16:17.0  5:16 
   33      Coleman Roach           SO  2  Honeoye Falls-Lima        16:17.5  5:16 
   34      Nate Smith              SR 23  Maine Endwell             16:17.9  5:16 
   35      Mike Mahoney            JR  9  Pearl River               16:18.3  5:16 
   36   16 Steven Branham          SR 24  Port Jervis               16:19.0  5:16 
   37      Calvin Butlak           JR 10  Lake Shore                16:19.4  5:16 
   38      Aidan Doyle             JR 11  Cornwall                  16:19.8  5:17 
   39      Parrish Bridges         JR 12  Owego                     16:21.3  5:17 
   40   17 Matt Gladysz            JR 13  Shoreham Wading River     16:21.4  5:17 
   41   18 Brian Bates             SO  3  Corning                   16:21.6  5:17 
   42   19 Mackenzye Leroy         SR 25  Port Jervis               16:22.2  5:17 
   43      Matthew Weilep          SR 26  Manhasset                 16:23.3  5:18 
   44      Joseph Miller           SR 27  Seaford                   16:24.1  5:18 
   45      Dan Schaffer            SO  4  Maine Endwell             16:24.2  5:18 
   46   20 Griffin Hess            JR 14  Pittsford Mendon          16:24.6  5:18 
   47      Kyle Chesterman         SR 28  Nanuet                    16:26.5  5:19 
   48   21 Nasson Bailey           JR 15  Port Jervis               16:28.7  5:19 
   49   22 Pat Flanagan            SR 29  Tappan Zee                16:29.3  5:20 
   50      Isaac Tupper            SR 30  Jamesville-Dewitt         16:29.4  5:20 
   51      Patrick Dye             FR  2  Jamesville-Dewitt         16:29.4  5:20 
   52   23 Connor McAlary          SR 31  Shoreham Wading River     16:30.7  5:20 
   53      Connor Pulvidente       SR 32  Harborfields              16:34.3  5:21 
   54      Luke Robbins            SO  5  Pittsford Sutherland      16:35.9  5:22 
   55      Stefano Agostino        SR 33  Hutch Tech                16:37.5  5:22 
   56   24 Isaac Goodman           SO  6  Pittsford Mendon          16:38.8  5:23 
   57      Lorenzo Mazzuca         JR 16  New Paltz                 16:39.7  5:23 
   58      Timothy Josephs         JR 17  Garden City               16:39.8  5:23 
   59      David Brubacher         SO  7  Cornwall                  16:40.5  5:23 
   60   25 Tyler Sutton            JR 18  Whitesboro                16:42.6  5:24 
   61   26 Keith Steinbrecher      SR 34  Shoreham Wading River     16:42.9  5:24 
   62      Jake Wojnicki           SR 35  Hamburg                   16:43.3  5:24 
   63   27 Mitchell Daddario       JR 19  Sweet Home                16:43.5  5:24 
   64      Peter Wilk              JR 20  Valley Stream North       16:44.0  5:24 
   65   28 Josh Moeckel            JR 21  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 16:44.5  5:25 
   66      Mike Miller             JR 22  Lansingburgh              16:44.7  5:25 
   67   29 Jack Kelly              SR 36  Shoreham Wading River     16:45.8  5:25 
   68   30 Kevin Terragnoli        JR 23  Sweet Home                16:45.9  5:25 
   69   31 Chris Nowak             FR  3  Sweet Home                16:47.4  5:25 
   70   32 Jared Moore             JR 24  Corning                   16:48.0  5:26 
   71      Joseph Klein            SR 37  Monticello                16:49.3  5:26 
   72      Jacob Zedack            JR 25  Mexico                    16:50.3  5:26 
   73   33 Trevor Drapeau          SR 38  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 16:50.7  5:27 
   74      Grayson Hoteling        SO  8  Maine Endwell             16:52.1  5:27 
   75   34 Andrew Bloniarz         SR 39  Wantagh                   16:52.3  5:27 
   76   35 Matthew Ciminella       SR 40  Sweet Home                16:54.7  5:28 
   77   36 Austin Trainor          SR 41  Port Jervis               16:55.9  5:28 
   78   37 Nick Ashton             JR 26  Whitesboro                16:56.6  5:28 
   79   38 Ryan Tsang              JR 27  Tappan Zee                16:58.2  5:29 
   80   39 Logan Winningham        JR 28  Corning                   16:58.9  5:29 
   81   40 Dylan LaVoie            JR 29  Franklin Academy          17:01.6  5:30 
   82   41 Peter Miller            SO  9  Sweet Home                17:02.5  5:30 
   83   42 Evan Feigel             JR 30  Pittsford Mendon          17:02.6  5:30 
   84      Liam Rodgers            JR 31  Westhill-Ludden           17:05.6  5:31 
   85   43 Kyle Pollicove          SR 42  Whitesboro                17:06.1  5:31 
   86   44 Ruben Mulholland        SR 43  Tappan Zee                17:08.8  5:32 
   87      Ryan Murphy             SR 44  Scotia-Glenville          17:09.4  5:33 
   88   45 Peter Kane              SO 10  Corning                   17:11.4  5:33 
   89   46 Mitchell Ford           SR 45  Sweet Home                17:11.6  5:33 
   90   47 Will Bronner            JR 32  Franklin Academy          17:14.0  5:34 
   91      Liam O Brien            JR 33  CBA-Albany                17:15.2  5:34 
   92   48 Rich Monaco             SR 46  Wantagh                   17:16.6  5:35 
   93   49 Anthony Bouchard        SR 47  Wantagh                   17:17.3  5:35 
   94   50 Flannan Hehir           SR 48  Tappan Zee                17:19.0  5:36 
   95   51 Mitchell Rabold         JR 34  Sweet Home                17:20.5  5:36 
   96   52 Mitchell Marlow         SO 11  Franklin Academy          17:20.7  5:36 
   97   53 Karsten Barbagelata     SR 49  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:22.8  5:37 
   98   54 Brent Kavaler           JR 35  Wantagh                   17:24.7  5:37 
   99   55 Ryan Humphrey           SO 12  Whitesboro                17:25.6  5:38 
  100   56 Ryan Groskopf           JR 36  Shoreham Wading River     17:27.9  5:39 
  101   57 Kevin Gideon            SO 13  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:28.6  5:39 
  102   58 Michael Godfrey         SO 14  Shoreham Wading River     17:29.9  5:39 
  103   59 Peter LeWarn            JR 37  Tappan Zee                17:31.9  5:40 
  104   60 Rylan Tober             JR 38  Franklin Academy          17:35.6  5:41 
  105   61 Michael Collins         JR 39  Wantagh                   17:39.1  5:42 
  106      John Kaplan             SR 50  Bayport-Bluepoint         17:41.2  5:43 
  107   62 Joe Tracy               JR 40  Franklin Academy          17:46.6  5:45 
  108   63 Timmy Reilly            SR 51  Wantagh                   17:56.5  5:48 
  109   64 Troy Zanger             SO 15  Port Jervis               17:58.2  5:48 
  110   65 Ed Royal                SR 52  Whitesboro                18:13.1  5:53 
  111   66 Curtis Landry           FR  4  Franklin Academy          18:15.6  5:54 
  112   67 Wesley Craig            SR 53  Wantagh                   18:16.6  5:54 
  113   68 Brady Terry             SO 16  Peru                      18:21.5  5:56 
  114   69 Brandan Decker          SR 54  Whitesboro                18:23.7  5:56 
  115   70 James Sica              SR 55  Whitesboro                18:52.1  6:06 
  116   71 Josh Bordeaux           SO 17  Franklin Academy          19:11.2  6:12 
  117   72 Ethan Feazelle          SO 18  Peru                      19:17.9  6:14 
  118   73 Tristan Archambeault    JR 41  Peru                      19:25.5  6:16 
  119   74 Andrew Caswell          SR 56  Peru                      20:04.2  6:29 
  120   75 Jared Banker            SO 19  Peru                      20:19.9  6:34 
  121   76 Benjamin Morgan         JR 42  Peru                      21:06.5  6:49 
  122   77 Thomas Gwinn            SR 57  Peru                      21:08.5  6:50 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    57  Pittsford Mendon               (16:04.3  80:21.1 0:36.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Nathan Doyle            SR    15:47.9
  2      8  Connor Green            SR    15:55.4
  3     10  Jack Wesley             SR    15:58.0
  4     15  Kevin Dooley            JR    16:15.2
  5     20  Griffin Hess            JR    16:24.6
  6   ( 24) Isaac Goodman           SO    16:38.8
  7   ( 42) Evan Feigel             JR    17:02.6

  2.    64  Corning                        (16:07.5  80:37.2 1:04.5)
=============================================
  1      3  John McCarthy           SR    15:43.5
  2      5  Tom Moshier             SR    15:51.2
  3      6  Sam Chauvin             SR    15:52.9
  4     18  Brian Bates             SO    16:21.6
  5     32  Jared Moore             JR    16:48.0
  6   ( 39) Logan Winningham        JR    16:58.9
  7   ( 45) Peter Kane              SO    17:11.4

  3.    79  Port Jervis                    (16:14.5  81:12.3 0:30.3)
=============================================
  1     11  Kobie Lane              JR    15:58.4
  2     12  Hans Zanger             SR    16:04.0
  3     16  Steven Branham          SR    16:19.0
  4     19  Mackenzye Leroy         SR    16:22.2
  5     21  Nasson Bailey           JR    16:28.7
  6   ( 36) Austin Trainor          SR    16:55.9
  7   ( 64) Troy Zanger             SO    17:58.2

  4.    91  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (16:20.1  81:40.3 0:56.9)
=============================================
  1      7  Jared Short             JR    15:53.8
  2      9  John Rabideau           SR    15:56.6
  3     14  Patrick McGuinness      SR    16:14.7
  4     28  Josh Moeckel            JR    16:44.5
  5     33  Trevor Drapeau          SR    16:50.7
  6   ( 53) Karsten Barbagelata     SR    17:22.8
  7   ( 57) Kevin Gideon            SO    17:28.6

  5.    96  Shoreham Wading River          (16:20.1  81:40.1 1:26.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Ryan Udvadia            SR    15:19.3
  2     17  Matt Gladysz            JR    16:21.4
  3     23  Connor McAlary          SR    16:30.7
  4     26  Keith Steinbrecher      SR    16:42.9
  5     29  Jack Kelly              SR    16:45.8
  6   ( 56) Ryan Groskopf           JR    17:27.9
  7   ( 58) Michael Godfrey         SO    17:29.9

  6.   119  Tappan Zee                     (16:29.1  82:25.5 1:31.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Luke Gavigan            JR    15:37.0
  2     13  Liam Burke              JR    16:12.2
  3     22  Pat Flanagan            SR    16:29.3
  4     38  Ryan Tsang              JR    16:58.2
  5     44  Ruben Mulholland        SR    17:08.8
  6   ( 50) Flannan Hehir           SR    17:19.0
  7   ( 59) Peter LeWarn            JR    17:31.9

  7.   164  Sweet Home                     (16:50.8  84:14.0 0:19.0)
=============================================
  1     27  Mitchell Daddario       JR    16:43.5
  2     30  Kevin Terragnoli        JR    16:45.9
  3     31  Chris Nowak             FR    16:47.4
  4     35  Matthew Ciminella       SR    16:54.7
  5     41  Peter Miller            SO    17:02.5
  6   ( 46) Mitchell Ford           SR    17:11.6
  7   ( 51) Mitchell Rabold         JR    17:20.5

  8.   225  Whitesboro                     (17:16.8  86:24.0 1:30.5)
=============================================
  1     25  Tyler Sutton            JR    16:42.6
  2     37  Nick Ashton             JR    16:56.6
  3     43  Kyle Pollicove          SR    17:06.1
  4     55  Ryan Humphrey           SO    17:25.6
  5     65  Ed Royal                SR    18:13.1
  6   ( 69) Brandan Decker          SR    18:23.7
  7   ( 70) James Sica              SR    18:52.1

  9.   246  Wantagh                        (17:18.0  86:30.0 0:46.8)
=============================================
  1     34  Andrew Bloniarz         SR    16:52.3
  2     48  Rich Monaco             SR    17:16.6
  3     49  Anthony Bouchard        SR    17:17.3
  4     54  Brent Kavaler           JR    17:24.7
  5     61  Michael Collins         JR    17:39.1
  6   ( 63) Timmy Reilly            SR    17:56.5
  7   ( 67) Wesley Craig            SR    18:16.6

 10.   261  Franklin Academy               (17:23.7  86:58.5 0:45.0)
=============================================
  1     40  Dylan LaVoie            JR    17:01.6
  2     47  Will Bronner            JR    17:14.0
  3     52  Mitchell Marlow         SO    17:20.7
  4     60  Rylan Tober             JR    17:35.6
  5     62  Joe Tracy               JR    17:46.6
  6   ( 66) Curtis Landry           FR    18:15.6
  7   ( 71) Josh Bordeaux           SO    19:11.2

 11.   362  Peru                           (19:29.8  97:29.0 1:58.4)
=============================================
  1     68  Brady Terry             SO    18:21.5
  2     72  Ethan Feazelle          SO    19:17.9
  3     73  Tristan Archambeault    JR    19:25.5
  4     74  Andrew Caswell          SR    20:04.2
  5     75  Jared Banker            SO    20:19.9
  6   ( 76) Benjamin Morgan         JR    21:06.5
  7   ( 77) Thomas Gwinn            SR    21:08.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   264  SECTION 5       (16:09.0  161:29.1 0:48.0)
==============================
  1      8  Nathan Doyle            SR Pittsford Mendon               15:47.9
  2     13  Will Ronchetti          SR Brighton                       15:54.2
  3     14  Connor Green            SR Pittsford Mendon               15:55.4
  4     17  Jack Wesley             SR Pittsford Mendon               15:58.0
  5     21  Brian Northrup          SR Greece Arcadia                 16:06.1
  6     28  Matt Geraci             JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             16:14.3
  7     30  Kevin Dooley            JR Pittsford Mendon               16:15.2
  8     33  Coleman Roach           SO Honeoye Falls-Lima             16:17.5
  9     46  Griffin Hess            JR Pittsford Mendon               16:24.6
 10     54  Luke Robbins            SO Pittsford Sutherland           16:35.9
 11   ( 56) Isaac Goodman           SO Pittsford Mendon               16:38.8
 12   ( 82) Evan Feigel             JR Pittsford Mendon               17:02.6

  2.   334  SECTION 4       (16:14.0  162:19.4 1:08.6)
==============================
  1      5  John McCarthy           SR Corning                        15:43.5
  2      6  Cody Brizzolara         SR Maine Endwell                  15:46.7
  3      9  Tom Moshier             SR Corning                        15:51.2
  4     11  Sam Chauvin             SR Corning                        15:52.9
  5     34  Nate Smith              SR Maine Endwell                  16:17.9
  6     39  Parrish Bridges         JR Owego                          16:21.3
  7     41  Brian Bates             SO Corning                        16:21.6
  8     45  Dan Schaffer            SO Maine Endwell                  16:24.2
  9     70  Jared Moore             JR Corning                        16:48.0
 10     74  Grayson Hoteling        SO Maine Endwell                  16:52.1
 11   ( 80) Logan Winningham        JR Corning                        16:58.9
 12   ( 87) Peter Kane              SO Corning                        17:11.4

  3.   381  SECTION 1       (16:17.3  162:52.6 1:49.0)
==============================
  1      3  Brian Cook              SR Pearl River                    15:19.8
  2      4  Luke Gavigan            JR Tappan Zee                     15:37.0
  3     22  Liam Hackett            JR John Jay Cross River           16:06.7
  4     26  Liam Burke              JR Tappan Zee                     16:12.2
  5     31  David Gates             SR Nyack                          16:15.8
  6     35  Mike Mahoney            JR Pearl River                    16:18.3
  7     47  Kyle Chesterman         SR Nanuet                         16:26.5
  8     49  Pat Flanagan            SR Tappan Zee                     16:29.3
  9     79  Ryan Tsang              JR Tappan Zee                     16:58.2
 10     85  Ruben Mulholland        SR Tappan Zee                     17:08.8
 11   ( 92) Flannan Hehir           SR Tappan Zee                     17:19.0
 12   (100) Peter LeWarn            JR Tappan Zee                     17:31.9

  4.   416  SECTION 9       (16:23.6  163:55.2 0:50.9)
==============================
  1     18  Kobie Lane              JR Port Jervis                    15:58.4
  2     20  Hans Zanger             SR Port Jervis                    16:04.0
  3     27  Michael Vecchio         SR Cornwall                       16:13.6
  4     36  Steven Branham          SR Port Jervis                    16:19.0
  5     38  Aidan Doyle             JR Cornwall                       16:19.8
  6     42  Mackenzye Leroy         SR Port Jervis                    16:22.2
  7     48  Nasson Bailey           JR Port Jervis                    16:28.7
  8     57  Lorenzo Mazzuca         JR New Paltz                      16:39.7
  9     59  David Brubacher         SO Cornwall                       16:40.5
 10     71  Joseph Klein            SR Monticello                     16:49.3
 11   ( 77) Austin Trainor          SR Port Jervis                    16:55.9
 12   (104) Troy Zanger             SO Port Jervis                    17:58.2

  5.   417  SECTION 11      (16:21.1  163:30.4 2:08.6)
==============================
  1      2  Ryan Udvadia            SR Shoreham Wading River          15:19.3
  2     10  Jeremy Miekley          SR Miller Place                   15:52.2
  3     16  Mike Watts              SR Islip                          15:57.2
  4     19  Daniel Connelly         SR Mount Sinai                    15:58.7
  5     40  Matt Gladysz            JR Shoreham Wading River          16:21.4
  6     52  Connor McAlary          SR Shoreham Wading River          16:30.7
  7     53  Connor Pulvidente       SR Harborfields                   16:34.3
  8     61  Keith Steinbrecher      SR Shoreham Wading River          16:42.9
  9     67  Jack Kelly              SR Shoreham Wading River          16:45.8
 10     97  Ryan Groskopf           JR Shoreham Wading River          17:27.9
 11   ( 99) Michael Godfrey         SO Shoreham Wading River          17:29.9
 12   (102) John Kaplan             SR Bayport-Bluepoint              17:41.2

  6.   482  SECTION 2       (16:30.8  165:07.2 1:21.4)
==============================
  1     12  Jared Short             JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      15:53.8
  2     15  John Rabideau           SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      15:56.6
  3     23  Justin VanEpps          SR CBA-Albany                     16:08.3
  4     24  Jonah Allard            FR Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      16:09.3
  5     29  Patrick McGuinness      SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      16:14.7
  6     65  Josh Moeckel            JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      16:44.5
  7     66  Mikew Miller            JR Lansingburgh                   16:44.7
  8     73  Trevor Drapeau          SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      16:50.7
  9     86  Ryan Murphy             SR Scotia-Glenville               17:09.4
 10     89  Liam O Brien            JR CBA-Albany                     17:15.2
 11   ( 94) Karsten Barbagelata     SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:22.8
 12   ( 98) Kevin Gideon            SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:28.6

  7.   519  SECTION 6       (16:29.8  164:57.3 1:46.2)
==============================
  1      1  T.J. Hornberger         SR Lake Shore                     15:16.3
  2      7  Kenny Vasbinder         SO East Aurora                    15:46.8
  3     37  Calvin Butlak           JR Lake Shore                     16:19.4
  4     55  Stefano Agostino        SR Hutch Tech                     16:37.5
  5     62  Jake Wojnicki           SR Hamburg                        16:43.3
  6     63  Mitchell Daddario       JR Sweet Home                     16:43.5
  7     68  Kevin Terragnoli        JR Sweet Home                     16:45.9
  8     69  Chris Nowak             FR Sweet Home                     16:47.4
  9     76  Matthew Ciminella       SR Sweet Home                     16:54.7
 10     81  Peter Miller            SO Sweet Home                     17:02.5
 11   ( 88) Mitchell Ford           SR Sweet Home                     17:11.6
 12   ( 93) Mitchell Rabold         JR Sweet Home                     17:20.5

  8.   693  SECTION 8       (16:53.9  168:58.2 1:22.1)
==============================
  1     32  Kieran McCarthy         JR South Side                     16:17.0
  2     43  Matthew Weilep          SR Manhasset                      16:23.3
  3     44  Joseph Miller           SR Seaford                        16:24.1
  4     58  Timothy Josephs         JR Garden City                    16:39.8
  5     64  Peter Wilk              JR Valley Stream North            16:44.0
  6     75  Andrew Bloniarz         SR Wantagh                        16:52.3
  7     90  Rich Monaco             SR Wantagh                        17:16.6
  8     91  Anthony Bouchard        SR Wantagh                        17:17.3
  9     95  Brent Kavaler           JR Wantagh                        17:24.7
 10    101  Michael Collins         JR Wantagh                        17:39.1
 11   (103) Timmy Reilly            SR Wantagh                        17:56.5
 12   (106) Wesley Craig            SR Wantagh                        18:16.6

  9.   704  SECTION 3       (16:57.0  169:29.8 2:02.0)
==============================
  1     25  Jesse Perrone           SR East Syracuse-Minoa            16:11.1
  2     50  Isaac Tupper            SR Jamesville-Dewitt              16:29.4
  3     51  Patrick Dye             FR Jamesville-Dewitt              16:29.4
  4     60  Tyler Sutton            JR Whitesboro                     16:42.6
  5     72  Jacob Zedack            JR Mexico                         16:50.3
  6     78  Nick Ashton             JR Whitesboro                     16:56.6
  7     83  Liam Rodgers            JR Westhill-Ludden                17:05.6
  8     84  Kyle Pollicove          SR Whitesboro                     17:06.1
  9     96  Ryan Humphrey           SO Whitesboro                     17:25.6
 10    105  Ed Royal                SR Whitesboro                     18:13.1
 11   (107) Brandan Decker          SR Whitesboro                     18:23.7
 12   (108) James Sica              SR Whitesboro                     18:52.1

Boys Class C

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Jeriqho Gadway          JR  1  Plattsburgh               15:49.3  5:07 
    2      John Flannery           SR  1  Bronxville                15:51.3  5:07 
    3    1 James Burke             JR  2  Port Jefferson            15:59.9  5:10 
    4    2 Barrett Celecki         SR  2  Holland Patent            16:01.4  5:11 
    5      Jake Acito              SR  3  North Salem               16:01.5  5:11 
    6      Jack Yaworsky           SR  4  Clinton                   16:03.1  5:11 
    7    3 Bryce Zayachek          JR  3  Holland Patent            16:04.0  5:11 
    8      Sean McAneny            SO  1  Greenville                16:07.1  5:12 
    9      Owen Barber             SO  2  Allegany-Limestone        16:08.2  5:13 
   10    4 Richard Buchanan        JR  4  Susquehanna Valley        16:08.8  5:13 
   11    5 Tanner Flint            SR  5  Corinth                   16:16.2  5:15 
   12      Jonathan Schloth        SR  6  East Rockaway             16:16.2  5:15 
   13      Grant Sheely            JR  5  Dobbs Ferry               16:17.8  5:16 
   14      Kevin Langone           SR  7  Pawling                   16:19.3  5:16 
   15      Jordan Ahrens           SR  8  Fort Plain                16:20.7  5:17 
   16      Greg Bogdan             SR  9  Broadalbin-Perth          16:28.7  5:19 
   17      Ethan Jaynes            JR  6  Stillwater                16:33.9  5:21 
   18      Tyler Sutherland        SR 10  Trumansburg               16:35.1  5:21 
   19    6 Rowan Cruickshank       SR 11  Onteora                   16:36.1  5:22 
   20      Zach LePage             SO  3  Saranac                   16:39.8  5:23 
   21      Sam Heraghty            SR 12  Spackenkill               16:41.2  5:23 
   22      Zach Jacobson           SR 13  Newark Valley             16:42.1  5:24 
   23    7 Colin Quackenbush       SR 14  Beekmantown               16:42.4  5:24 
   24      Connor Hrynuk           JR  7  Adirondack                16:43.9  5:24 
   25    8 Dylan Servos            JR  8  Alden                     16:45.7  5:25 
   26      Martin Beadle           JR  9  Holley                    16:46.0  5:25 
   27      Glenn Lostritto         JR 10  Friends Academy           16:46.6  5:25 
   28      Jordan Powers           SR 15  Southwestern              16:47.3  5:25 
   29      Nicholas Berglin        JR 11  Hampton Bays              16:47.9  5:26 
   30      Anthony Pelella         JR 12  James I. O'Neill          16:47.9  5:26 
   31      Tim Chappell            SR 16  Port Byron                16:48.3  5:26 
   32      Joseph Northup          JR 13  Waterloo                  16:49.5  5:26 
   33      Jason McFarland         SO  4  Hannibal                  16:52.4  5:27 
   34    9 Jake Erdman             SR 17  Gouverneur                16:54.9  5:28 
   35      Ian Kurzrock            JR 14  Tri-Valley                16:57.1  5:29 
   36      Ryan Hetrick            SO  5  Southwestern              16:58.3  5:29 
   37   10 Alex Whitney            JR 15  Susquehanna Valley        16:59.5  5:29 
   38   11 Devin Akerley           JR 16  Corinth                   16:59.6  5:29 
   39      Patrick McGuane         SO  6  Marcellus                 17:02.5  5:30 
   40      Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet SO  7  Southampton               17:03.5  5:31 
   41      Griffin Keegan          SR 18  Albany Academy            17:04.4  5:31 
   42      Ryan O'Day              JR 17  Rye Neck                  17:06.3  5:32 
   43      Matthew Kruszka         FR  1  Gowanda                   17:06.6  5:32 
   44   12 Eli Waxler              JR 18  Pleasantville             17:07.4  5:32 
   45   13 Aidan McDermont         SO  8  Pleasantville             17:07.6  5:32 
   46      Liam Neary              SO  9  James I. O'Neill          17:10.1  5:33 
   47      Jordan Douglas          JR 19  Dansville                 17:11.9  5:33 
   48   14 Justin Julich           SO 10  Port Jefferson            17:13.3  5:34 
   49      Logan Mancuso           JR 20  Oneonta                   17:14.0  5:34 
   50   15 Matt Minotti            SR 19  Alden                     17:17.4  5:35 
   51      Pat Crowley             SR 20  Friends Academy           17:19.2  5:36 
   52   16 Logan Zayachek          JR 21  Holland Patent            17:20.2  5:36 
   53   17 Jonathan Graziane       SR 21  Beekmantown               17:20.8  5:36 
   54   18 Garrett Rutan           SR 22  Alden                     17:22.3  5:37 
   55   19 Charlie Finn            SR 23  Pleasantville             17:26.3  5:38 
   56      Robert Jeffery          SR 24  Norwich                   17:26.4  5:38 
   57      Jake Kramer             SR 25  Hornell                   17:28.8  5:39 
   58   20 Chris Celecki           FR  2  Holland Patent            17:31.5  5:40 
   59   21 John Albinson           SR 26  Port Jefferson            17:32.4  5:40 
   60   22 Luke Dunkelberg         SR 27  Gouverneur                17:35.7  5:41 
   61   23 Mack Ottens             JR 22  Susquehanna Valley        17:35.7  5:41 
   62   24 Luke Sutton             SO 11  Susquehanna Valley        17:36.6  5:41 
   63      Ethan Francis           JR 23  Dunkirk                   17:39.9  5:42 
   64      Donovan Smith           SR 28  Ogdensburg Free Academy   17:40.6  5:43 
   65   25 Alex Tosi               SO 12  Oyster Bay                17:40.7  5:43 
   66   26 Mitchell Thomas         SR 29  Susquehanna Valley        17:41.2  5:43 
   67   27 Jordan West             SR 30  Beekmantown               17:42.0  5:43 
   68      Spencer Crough          FR  3  Southampton               17:44.0  5:44 
   69   28 Micah Yannatos          SR 31  Onteora                   17:44.1  5:44 
   70      Ben McCarthy            SR 32  Bath-Haverling            17:44.2  5:44 
   71   29 Kalo Talley             FR  4  Onteora                   17:45.0  5:44 
   72   30 Ben Consler             SR 33  Livonia                   17:45.6  5:44 
   73   31 Zeke Brynin             SR 34  Pleasantville             17:47.4  5:45 
   74   32 Nate O Neil             SO 13  Corinth                   17:49.2  5:45 
   75   33 Jake Chichester         SR 35  Livonia                   17:52.0  5:46 
   76   34 Andy Meci               JR 24  Onteora                   17:52.4  5:46 
   77      Chad Dashnaw            SR 36  Saranac                   17:53.1  5:47 
   78      Kevin McMorrow          SO 14  Dover                     17:53.3  5:47 
   79   35 Connor Ludwin           SO 15  Holland Patent            17:55.6  5:47 
   80   36 JC Yahia                FR  5  Pleasantville             17:56.4  5:48 
   81   37 Jason Cassella          SO 16  Oyster Bay                17:56.6  5:48 
   82   38 Drew Dorflinger         SO 17  Pleasantville             17:57.6  5:48 
   83      Lucas Webb              SO 18  Mattituck                 17:59.5  5:49 
   84   39 Alan Shipman            SR 37  Livonia                   18:00.4  5:49 
   85      Collin Traub            JR 25  Waverly                   18:01.2  5:49 
   86   40 Raymond Boucher         SO 19  Alden                     18:03.0  5:50 
   87   41 Parker Schoch           JR 26  Port Jefferson            18:03.3  5:50 
   88   42 Aiden Klien             JR 27  Onteora                   18:04.6  5:50 
   89   43 Logan Ellis             SR 38  Livonia                   18:09.2  5:52 
   90   44 Nick Kron               JR 28  Alden                     18:10.2  5:52 
   91      Sahil Massand           SR 39  Friends Academy           18:10.5  5:52 
   92   45 Everett Sapp            FR  6  Beekmantown               18:14.1  5:53 
   93   46 Jack Sherbal            JR 29  Oyster Bay                18:14.9  5:54 
   94   47 Zach Sheffer            SR 40  Corinth                   18:14.9  5:54 
   95   48 Noah Kirchner           SR 41  Port Jefferson            18:17.6  5:55 
   96   49 Justin Morgan           SR 42  Alden                     18:18.0  5:55 
   97   50 Steven Sweet            JR 30  Oyster Bay                18:21.0  5:56 
   98   51 Brandon Moore           SR 43  Onteora                   18:22.8  5:56 
   99   52 Gene Bliemeister        SR 44  Alden                     18:23.4  5:56 
  100   53 Corey Warcup            JR 31  Holland Patent            18:25.4  5:57 
  101      Justin Liechty          JR 32  Saranac                   18:31.8  5:59 
  102   54 Bailey Galuszka         JR 33  Corinth                   18:31.9  5:59 
  103      Connor Cota              8  1  Plattsburgh               18:32.4  5:59 
  104      Ben Miller              SR 45  Potsdam                   18:32.4  5:59 
  105   55 Dean Damon              SO 20  Livonia                   18:32.6  5:59 
  106   56 Fred Nentwick           SO 21  Gouverneur                18:35.5  6:00 
  107   57 Eamon Coburn            JR 34  Pleasantville             18:43.0  6:03 
  108   58 Matthew Keresztes       JR 35  Port Jefferson            18:47.0  6:04 
  109   59 Garrett Corlew          JR 36  Corinth                   18:48.6  6:05 
  110   60 Jason Lakin             JR 37  Susquehanna Valley        18:50.2  6:05 
  111      Matt Heffernan          FR  7  Mattituck                 18:52.3  6:06 
  112   61 Cory Couture            SO 22  Beekmantown               18:53.0  6:06 
  113   62 Aidan Doxey             FR  8  Oyster Bay                18:53.1  6:06 
  114      Darren Ricalton         FR  9  HC Williams               18:54.2  6:06 
  115   63 Mark Dunkelberg         SO 23  Gouverneur                18:57.8  6:08 
  116   64 Dan Sweet               SO 24  Gouverneur                18:58.7  6:08 
  117   65 Matt Palczewski         JR 38  Oyster Bay                18:59.9  6:08 
  118   66 Bradley Robarge         SR 46  Corinth                   19:01.8  6:09 
  119   67 Chris Palmgren          SR 47  Onteora                   19:02.1  6:09 
  120   68 Connor Wilkins          SO 25  Livonia                   19:03.1  6:09 
  121   69 Patrick Sullivan        SR 48  Beekmantown               19:05.1  6:10 
  122      Erik Loscalzo           SR 49  Friends Academy           19:08.5  6:11 
  123   70 Franz Leinders          FR 10  Livonia                   19:12.4  6:12 
  124   71 Brian Chambrone         JR 39  Holland Patent            19:20.7  6:15 
  125   72 Devin Breckenridge      SR 50  Gouverneur                19:25.3  6:16 
  126   73 Dylan Mavros            JR 40  Oyster Bay                19:38.1  6:21 
  127      Nick Vielhauer          SO 26  Ogdensburg Free Academy   19:41.9  6:22 
  128   74 Myles West              FR 11  Beekmantown               19:47.2  6:23 
  129      Joe Grizzo              JR 41  Ogdensburg Free Academy   19:47.9  6:24 
  130   75 Alden Mohasci           JR 42  Port Jefferson            19:58.4  6:27 
  131   76 Josh Kinney             SR 51  Susquehanna Valley        20:02.9  6:29 
  132   77 Matt Shippee-Monica     FR 12  Gouverneur                20:24.7  6:36 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    76  Holland Patent                 (16:58.6  84:52.7 1:54.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Barrett Celecki         SR    16:01.4
  2      3  Bryce Zayachek          JR    16:04.0
  3     16  Logan Zayachek          JR    17:20.2
  4     20  Chris Celecki           FR    17:31.5
  5     35  Connor Ludwin           SO    17:55.6
  6   ( 53) Corey Warcup            JR    18:25.4
  7   ( 71) Brian Chambrone         JR    19:20.7

  2.    87  Susquehanna Valley             (17:12.4  86:01.8 1:32.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Richard Buchanan        JR    16:08.8
  2     10  Alex Whitney            JR    16:59.5
  3     23  Mack Ottens             JR    17:35.7
  4     24  Luke Sutton             SO    17:36.6
  5     26  Mitchell Thomas         SR    17:41.2
  6   ( 60) Jason Lakin             JR    18:50.2
  7   ( 76) Josh Kinney             SR    20:02.9

  3.   111  Pleasantville                  (17:29.1  87:25.1 0:49.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Eli Waxler              JR    17:07.4
  2     13  Aidan McDermont         SO    17:07.6
  3     19  Charlie Finn            SR    17:26.3
  4     31  Zeke Brynin             SR    17:47.4
  5     36  JC Yahia                FR    17:56.4
  6   ( 38) Drew Dorflinger         SO    17:57.6
  7   ( 57) Eamon Coburn            JR    18:43.0

  4.   125  Alden                          (17:31.8  87:38.6 1:24.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Dylan Servos            JR    16:45.7
  2     15  Matt Minotti            SR    17:17.4
  3     18  Garrett Rutan           SR    17:22.3
  4     40  Raymond Boucher         SO    18:03.0
  5     44  Nick Kron               JR    18:10.2
  6   ( 49) Justin Morgan           SR    18:18.0
  7   ( 52) Gene Bliemeister        SR    18:23.4

  5.   125  Port Jefferson                 (17:25.3  87:06.5 2:17.7)
=============================================
  1      1  James Burke             JR    15:59.9
  2     14  Justin Julich           SO    17:13.3
  3     21  John Albinson           SR    17:32.4
  4     41  Parker Schoch           JR    18:03.3
  5     48  Noah Kirchner           SR    18:17.6
  6   ( 58) Matthew Keresztes       JR    18:47.0
  7   ( 75) Alden Mohasci           JR    19:58.4

  6.   139  Onteora                        (17:36.5  88:02.2 1:28.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Rowan Cruickshank       SR    16:36.1
  2     28  Micah Yannatos          SR    17:44.1
  3     29  Kalo Talley             FR    17:45.0
  4     34  Andy Meci               JR    17:52.4
  5     42  Aiden Klien             JR    18:04.6
  6   ( 51) Brandon Moore           SR    18:22.8
  7   ( 67) Chris Palmgren          SR    19:02.1

  7.   149  Corinth                        (17:34.4  87:51.8 2:15.7)
=============================================
  1      5  Tanner Flint            SR    16:16.2
  2     11  Devin Akerley           JR    16:59.6
  3     32  Nate O Neil             SO    17:49.2
  4     47  Zach Sheffer            SR    18:14.9
  5     54  Bailey Galuszka         JR    18:31.9
  6   ( 59) Garrett Corlew          JR    18:48.6
  7   ( 66) Bradley Robarge         SR    19:01.8

  8.   157  Beekmantown                    (17:46.5  88:52.3 2:10.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Colin Quackenbush       SR    16:42.4
  2     17  Jonathan Graziane       SR    17:20.8
  3     27  Jordan West             SR    17:42.0
  4     45  Everett Sapp            FR    18:14.1
  5     61  Cory Couture            SO    18:53.0
  6   ( 69) Patrick Sullivan        SR    19:05.1
  7   ( 74) Myles West              FR    19:47.2

  9.   200  Livonia                        (18:04.0  90:19.8 0:47.0)
=============================================
  1     30  Ben Consler             SR    17:45.6
  2     33  Jake Chichester         SR    17:52.0
  3     39  Alan Shipman            SR    18:00.4
  4     43  Logan Ellis             SR    18:09.2
  5     55  Dean Damon              SO    18:32.6
  6   ( 68) Connor Wilkins          SO    19:03.1
  7   ( 70) Franz Leinders          FR    19:12.4

 10.   214  Gouverneur                     (18:12.6  91:02.6 2:03.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Jake Erdman             SR    16:54.9
  2     22  Luke Dunkelberg         SR    17:35.7
  3     56  Fred Nentwick           SO    18:35.5
  4     63  Mark Dunkelberg         SO    18:57.8
  5     64  Dan Sweet               SO    18:58.7
  6   ( 72) Devin Breckenridge      SR    19:25.3
  7   ( 77) Matt Shippee-Monica     FR    20:24.7

 11.   220  Oyster Bay                     (18:13.3  91:06.3 1:12.4)
=============================================
  1     25  Alex Tosi               SO    17:40.7
  2     37  Jason Cassella          SO    17:56.6
  3     46  Jack Sherbal            JR    18:14.9
  4     50  Steven Sweet            JR    18:21.0
  5     62  Aidan Doxey             FR    18:53.1
  6   ( 65) Matt Palczewski         JR    18:59.9
  7   ( 73) Dylan Mavros            JR    19:38.1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   333  SECTION 3       (16:50.3  168:22.9 1:54.2)
==============================
  1      4  Barrett Celecki         SR Holland Patent                 16:01.4
  2      6  Jack Yaworsky           SR Clinton                        16:03.1
  3      7  Bryce Zayachek          JR Holland Patent                 16:04.0
  4     24  Connor Hrynuk           JR Adirondack                     16:43.9
  5     31  Tim Chappell            SR Port Byron                     16:48.3
  6     33  Jason McFarland         SO Hannibal                       16:52.4
  7     39  Patrick McGuane         SO Marcellus                      17:02.5
  8     52  Logan Zayachek          JR Holland Patent                 17:20.2
  9     58  Chris Celecki           FR Holland Patent                 17:31.5
 10     79  Connor Ludwin           SO Holland Patent                 17:55.6
 11   (100) Corey Warcup            JR Holland Patent                 18:25.4
 12   (124) Brian Chambrone         JR Holland Patent                 19:20.7

  2.   373  SECTION 1       (16:54.2  169:01.3 2:05.1)
==============================
  1      2  John Flannery           SR Bronxville                     15:51.3
  2      5  Jake Acito              SR North Salem                    16:01.5
  3     13  Grant Sheely            JR Dobbs Ferry                    16:17.8
  4     14  Kevin Langone           SR Pawling                        16:19.3
  5     42  Ryan O'Day              JR Rye Neck                       17:06.3
  6     44  Eli Waxler              JR Pleasantville                  17:07.4
  7     45  Aidan McDermont         SO Pleasantville                  17:07.6
  8     55  Charlie Finn            SR Pleasantville                  17:26.3
  9     73  Zeke Brynin             SR Pleasantville                  17:47.4
 10     80  JC Yahia                FR Pleasantville                  17:56.4
 11   ( 82) Drew Dorflinger         SO Pleasantville                  17:57.6
 12   (107) Eamon Coburn            JR Pleasantville                  18:43.0

  3.   416  SECTION 2       (17:02.7  170:26.6 2:24.8)
==============================
  1      8  Sean McAneny            SO Greenville                     16:07.1
  2     11  Tanner Flint            SR Corinth                        16:16.2
  3     15  Jordan Ahrens           SR Fort Plain                     16:20.7
  4     16  Greg Bogdan             SR Broadalbin-Perth               16:28.7
  5     17  Ethan Jaynes            JR Stillwater                     16:33.9
  6     38  Devin Akerley           JR Corinth                        16:59.6
  7     41  Griffin Keegan          SR Albany Academy                 17:04.4
  8     74  Nate O Neil             SO Corinth                        17:49.2
  9     94  Zach Sheffer            SR Corinth                        18:14.9
 10    102  Bailey Galuszka         JR Corinth                        18:31.9
 11   (109) Garrett Corlew          JR Corinth                        18:48.6
 12   (118) Bradley Robarge         SR Corinth                        19:01.8

  4.   466  SECTION 4       (17:12.1  172:00.6 1:52.4)
==============================
  1     10  Richard Buchanan        JR Susquehanna Valley             16:08.8
  2     18  Tyler Sutherland        SR Trumansburg                    16:35.1
  3     22  Zach Jacobson           SR Newark Valley                  16:42.1
  4     37  Alex Whitney            JR Susquehanna Valley             16:59.5
  5     49  Logan Mancuso           JR Oneonta                        17:14.0
  6     56  Robert Jeffery          SR Norwich                        17:26.4
  7     61  Mack Ottens             JR Susquehanna Valley             17:35.7
  8     62  Luke Sutton             SO Susquehanna Valley             17:36.6
  9     66  Mitchell Thomas         SR Susquehanna Valley             17:41.2
 10     85  Collin Traub            JR Waverly                        18:01.2
 11   (110) Jason Lakin             JR Susquehanna Valley             18:50.2
 12   (131) Josh Kinney             SR Susquehanna Valley             20:02.9

  5.   484  SECTION 6       (17:13.9  172:18.9 2:02.0)
==============================
  1      9  Owen Barber             SO Allegany-Limestone             16:08.2
  2     25  Dylan Servos            JR Alden                          16:45.7
  3     28  Jordan Powers           SR Southwestern                   16:47.3
  4     36  Ryan Hetrick            SO Southwestern                   16:58.3
  5     43  Matthew Kruszka         FR Gowanda                        17:06.6
  6     50  Matt Minotti            SR Alden                          17:17.4
  7     54  Garrett Rutan           SR Alden                          17:22.3
  8     63  Ethan Francis           JR Dunkirk                        17:39.9
  9     86  Raymond Boucher         SO Alden                          18:03.0
 10     90  Nick Kron               JR Alden                          18:10.2
 11   ( 96) Justin Morgan           SR Alden                          18:18.0
 12   ( 99) Gene Bliemeister        SR Alden                          18:23.4

  6.   533  SECTION 9       (17:21.2  173:31.8 1:28.5)
==============================
  1     19  Rowan Cruickshank       SR Onteora                        16:36.1
  2     21  Sam Heraghty            SR Spackenkill                    16:41.2
  3     30  Anthony Pelella         JR James I. O'Neill               16:47.9
  4     35  Ian Kurzrock            JR Tri-Valley                     16:57.1
  5     46  Liam Neary              SO James I. O'Neill               17:10.1
  6     69  Micah Yannatos          SR Onteora                        17:44.1
  7     71  Kalo Talley             FR Onteora                        17:45.0
  8     76  Andy Meci               JR Onteora                        17:52.4
  9     78  Kevin McMorrow          SO Dover                          17:53.3
 10     88  Aiden Klien             JR Onteora                        18:04.6
 11   ( 98) Brandon Moore           SR Onteora                        18:22.8
 12   (119) Chris Palmgren          SR Onteora                        19:02.1

  7.   620  SECTION 11      (17:32.9  175:28.4 2:47.1)
==============================
  1      3  James Burke             JR Port Jefferson                 15:59.9
  2     29  Nicholas Berglin        JR Hampton Bays                   16:47.9
  3     40  Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet SO Southampton                    17:03.5
  4     48  Justin Julich           SO Port Jefferson                 17:13.3
  5     59  John Albinson           SR Port Jefferson                 17:32.4
  6     68  Spencer Crough          FR Southampton                    17:44.0
  7     83  Lucas Webb              SO Mattituck                      17:59.5
  8     87  Parker Schoch           JR Port Jefferson                 18:03.3
  9     95  Noah Kirchner           SR Port Jefferson                 18:17.6
 10    108  Matthew Keresztes       JR Port Jefferson                 18:47.0
 11   (111) Matt Heffernan          FR Mattituck                      18:52.3
 12   (130) Alden Mohasci           JR Port Jefferson                 19:58.4

  8.   649  SECTION 7       (17:37.9  176:18.7 3:03.7)
==============================
  1      1  Jeriqho Gadway          JR Plattsburgh                    15:49.3
  2     20  Zach LePage             SO Saranac                        16:39.8
  3     23  Colin Quackenbush       SR Beekmantown                    16:42.4
  4     53  Jonathan Graziane       SR Beekmantown                    17:20.8
  5     67  Jordan West             SR Beekmantown                    17:42.0
  6     77  Chad Dashnaw            SR Saranac                        17:53.1
  7     92  Everett Sapp            FR Beekmantown                    18:14.1
  8    101  Justin Liechty          JR Saranac                        18:31.8
  9    103  Connor Cota              8 Plattsburgh                    18:32.4
 10    112  Cory Couture            SO Beekmantown                    18:53.0
 11   (121) Patrick Sullivan        SR Beekmantown                    19:05.1
 12   (128) Myles West              FR Beekmantown                    19:47.2

  9.   657  SECTION 5       (17:38.1  176:20.2 1:46.6)
==============================
  1     26  Martin Beadle           JR Holley                         16:46.0
  2     32  Joseph Northup          JR Waterloo                       16:49.5
  3     47  Jordan Douglas          JR Dansville                      17:11.9
  4     57  Jake Kramer             SR Hornell                        17:28.8
  5     70  Ben McCarthy            SR Bath-Haverling                 17:44.2
  6     72  Ben Consler             SR Livonia                        17:45.6
  7     75  Jake Chichester         SR Livonia                        17:52.0
  8     84  Alan Shipman            SR Livonia                        18:00.4
  9     89  Logan Ellis             SR Livonia                        18:09.2
 10    105  Dean Damon              SO Livonia                        18:32.6
 11   (120) Connor Wilkins          SO Livonia                        19:03.1
 12   (123) Franz Leinders          FR Livonia                        19:12.4

 10.   747  SECTION 8       (17:51.9  178:38.7 2:43.7)
==============================
  1     12  Jonathan Schloth        SR East Rockaway                  16:16.2
  2     27  Glenn Lostritto         JR Friends Academy                16:46.6
  3     51  Pat Crowley             SR Friends Academy                17:19.2
  4     65  Alex Tosi               SO Oyster Bay                     17:40.7
  5     81  Jason Cassella          SO Oyster Bay                     17:56.6
  6     91  Sahil Massand           SR Friends Academy                18:10.5
  7     93  Jack Sherbal            JR Oyster Bay                     18:14.9
  8     97  Steven Sweet            JR Oyster Bay                     18:21.0
  9    113  Aidan Doxey             FR Oyster Bay                     18:53.1
 10    117  Matt Palczewski         JR Oyster Bay                     18:59.9
 11   (122) Erik Loscalzo           SR Friends Academy                19:08.5
 12   (126) Dylan Mavros            JR Oyster Bay                     19:38.1

 11.   965  SECTION 10      (18:31.7  185:17.0 2:47.0)
==============================
  1     34  Jake Erdman             SR Gouverneur                     16:54.9
  2     60  Luke Dunkelberg         SR Gouverneur                     17:35.7
  3     64  Donovan Smith           SR Ogdensburg Free Academy        17:40.6
  4    104  Ben Miller              SR Potsdam                        18:32.4
  5    106  Fred Nentwick           SO Gouverneur                     18:35.5
  6    114  Darren Ricalton         FR HC Williams                    18:54.2
  7    115  Mark Dunkelberg         SO Gouverneur                     18:57.8
  8    116  Dan Sweet               SO Gouverneur                     18:58.7
  9    125  Devin Breckenridge      SR Gouverneur                     19:25.3
 10    127  Nick Vielhauer          SO Ogdensburg Free Academy        19:41.9
 11   (129) Joe Grizzo              JR Ogdensburg Free Academy        19:47.9
 12   (132) Matt Shippee-Monica     FR Gouverneur                     20:24.7

Boys Class D

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jeremy Spiezio          JR  1  Greenwich                 15:46.2  5:06 
    2    2 Matt Gill               SR  1  Watkins Glen              15:53.7  5:08 
    3      Daryn Hutchings         JR  2  Argyle                    15:58.9  5:10 
    4    3 Keith Baird             JR  3  Mount Academy             16:05.4  5:12 
    5      Everett Geiger          JR  4  Caledonia-Mumford         16:09.3  5:13 
    6      Evan Page               SR  2  Seton Plattsburgh         16:09.5  5:13 
    7      Corey Wefing            SR  3  Maple Grove               16:12.5  5:14 
    8      Pat Murphy              JR  5  Duanesburg                16:13.2  5:14 
    9      Jason Jenks             SR  4  Groton                    16:23.1  5:18 
   10      Jordan Healy            SR  5  Maple Hill                16:25.8  5:18 
   11      Aamir Zain              SR  6  Harley-Allendale-Columbia 16:26.8  5:19 
   12    4 Nicholas Spina          SR  7  Sauquoit Valley           16:33.0  5:21 
   13    5 Baxter Wareham          SO  1  Mount Academy             16:34.4  5:21 
   14    6 Dawson Bathgate         SO  2  East Rochester            16:34.5  5:21 
   15    7 John Hughes             SR  8  Haldane                   16:34.7  5:21 
   16    8 Kyle Fulk               FR  1  Norwood-Norfolk           16:34.7  5:21 
   17    9 Theo Henderson          SO  3  Haldane                   16:34.9  5:21 
   18   10 Devlin Kennedy          SR  9  Greenwich                 16:35.0  5:21 
   19      Connor Oakman           SO  4  LaFayette                 16:35.7  5:22 
   20      Josh O'Dell             SO  5  Clymer-Sherman-Panama     16:41.5  5:24 
   21   11 Colin Beasor            FR  2  Greenwich                 16:42.9  5:24 
   22      Alex Hogue              SO  6  Wheatland-Chili           16:43.7  5:24 
   23   12 Martin Kurtz            SO  7  Mount Academy             16:44.4  5:24 
   24      Jon Gay                 SO  8  Westport                  16:44.8  5:25 
   25   13 Erik Gleba              SR 10  Sauquoit Valley           16:45.2  5:25 
   26   14 Jacob Hanss             SR 11  East Rochester            16:48.1  5:26 
   27   15 Sidney Mommsen          JR  6  Mount Academy             16:48.2  5:26 
   28   16 Hayden Hathaway         SR 12  Barker                    16:51.0  5:27 
   29      Nelson Fernandez        SR 13  S.S. Seward               16:56.6  5:28 
   30   17 Shawn Silliman          JR  7  Ticonderoga               16:57.2  5:29 
   31      Isaac Mazzeo            SR 14  Spencer VanEtten          16:57.3  5:29 
   32   18 James Blough            JR  8  Mount Academy             16:59.7  5:29 
   33      Declan Kottmeier        SO  9  Delhi                     16:59.9  5:29 
   34   19 Chandler Hansen         JR  9  Greenwich                 17:01.1  5:30 
   35      Xavier McKinley         SO 10  Duanesburg                17:02.4  5:30 
   36   20 James Brown-Kinsella    JR 10  Greenwich                 17:02.7  5:30 
   37      Joe Topa                SR 15  New York Mills            17:08.2  5:32 
   38   21 Tyler Belden            SR 16  Ticonderoga               17:10.3  5:33 
   39   22 Sergio Cruz             JR 11  Barker                    17:12.7  5:34 
   40   23 Bryce Moeller           SR 17  Barker                    17:17.2  5:35 
   41      Matt Bacher             SR 18  Franklinville             17:18.8  5:36 
   42   24 Patrick Hazlitt         FR  3  Watkins Glen              17:19.6  5:36 
   43   25 Jacob Brummeler         JR 12  Stony Brook               17:20.0  5:36 
   44   26 Devin Murphy            SO 11  Sauquoit Valley           17:21.1  5:36 
   45   27 Jordan Arnold           SR 19  Mount Academy             17:22.9  5:37 
   46      Daniel Hillman          JR 13  Utica Notre Dame          17:23.9  5:37 
   47      Michael Golden          JR 14  Utica Notre Dame          17:27.6  5:38 
   48   28 Ryan Daudelin           JR 15  East Rochester            17:28.5  5:39 
   49      Dan O'Dell              SR 20  Clymer-Sherman-Panama     17:29.6  5:39 
   50      Russell Hegedorn        SR 21  Harley-Allendale-Columbia 17:30.0  5:39 
   51   29 Douglas Bachman         JR 16  Barker                    17:30.1  5:39 
   52   30 Shawn Rutledge          FR  4  Watkins Glen              17:31.5  5:40 
   53   31 Kody Parrott            JR 17  Ticonderoga               17:32.1  5:40 
   54      Jonathan Rempe          JR 18  Southold                  17:32.8  5:40 
   55      Tyler Field             JR 19  Onondaga                  17:35.2  5:41 
   56      PJ Ferguson             SR 22  Whitehall                 17:37.7  5:42 
   57      Israel Byler            JR 20  Addison                   17:39.1  5:42 
   58   32 Casey Webb              JR 21  Barker                    17:39.1  5:42 
   59      Owen Klipstein          FR  5  Southold                  17:40.6  5:43 
   60   33 Henry Bowman            SR 23  Mount Academy             17:46.4  5:44 
   61      Alex Legg               JR 22  Delhi                     17:51.3  5:46 
   62   34 Steven Philpotts        SO 12  Sauquoit Valley           17:52.1  5:46 
   63      Karl Shultz             SO 13  Lake Placid               17:52.1  5:46 
   64      Tiger Britt             SR 24  Pierson                   17:52.7  5:47 
   65   35 Ayan Mandal             SR 25  Stony Brook               17:57.7  5:48 
   66   36 Dustin Walters          JR 23  Barker                    17:59.8  5:49 
   67   37 Adam Saucier            SO 14  Norwood-Norfolk           17:59.9  5:49 
   68      Frank Zuroski           SO 15  Maple Grove               18:01.6  5:49 
   69   38 Christopher Sweeney     JR 24  Barker                    18:02.5  5:50 
   70   39 Jacob Carocci           FR  6  Watkins Glen              18:04.1  5:50 
   71      Andy McDermott          SO 16  Chapel Field              18:05.6  5:51 
   72      Jake Willoughby         SR 26  Eldred                    18:11.3  5:52 
   73      Joe Devona              SO 17  Afton                     18:12.2  5:53 
   74   40 John Scahill            JR 25  East Rochester            18:13.1  5:53 
   75   41 Nick Farrell             8  1  Haldane                   18:14.8  5:54 
   76   42 Ethan Dorow             SO 18  East Rochester            18:15.2  5:54 
   77   43 Jacob Young             SR 27  Ticonderoga               18:15.5  5:54 
   78      Kevin Maas              SR 28  Eldred                    18:16.1  5:54 
   79   44 Steven Casement         SR 29  Haldane                   18:18.1  5:55 
   80   45 Ryan Griffith           JR 26  Sauquoit Valley           18:18.2  5:55 
   81   46 Brian Haines            FR  7  Haldane                   18:22.5  5:56 
   82      Caleb Moore              8  2  Seton Plattsburgh         18:30.5  5:59 
   83   47 Matthew Woodworth       SR 30  Watkins Glen              18:31.1  5:59 
   84      Shunya Shigeta          SR 31  Keio Academy of New York  18:31.3  5:59 
   85   48 Grant Whittaker         SR 32  Sauquoit Valley           18:36.6  6:01 
   86   49 Zachary Demay           FR  8  East Rochester            18:40.3  6:02 
   87      Anson Gagnier           JR 27  Tupper Lake               18:42.6  6:03 
   88   50 Jonas Petkus             8  3  Haldane                   18:42.7  6:03 
   89   51 Michael Zvirzdin        JR 28  Sauquoit Valley           18:46.0  6:04 
   90      Forest Ledger           SO 19  Lake Placid               18:46.3  6:04 
   91   52 Deven Grant             JR 29  Norwood-Norfolk           18:46.4  6:04 
   92   53 Jack Argento            JR 30  East Rochester            18:50.5  6:05 
   93      Jeremy Rempe            JR 31  Southold                  18:53.9  6:06 
   94      Broyce Guerette         SR 33  Tupper Lake               18:59.5  6:08 
   95      Beau Ressa              SR 34  S.S. Seward               19:06.3  6:10 
   96   54 Ben Gushlaw             FR  9  Norwood-Norfolk           19:08.0  6:11 
   97   55 Coleman Granger         SR 35  Ticonderoga               19:09.6  6:11 
   98   56 Brandon Pike            SO 20  Watkins Glen              19:11.5  6:12 
   99   57 David Rotando           SO 21  Haldane                   19:11.9  6:12 
  100   58 Gage Orologio           SO 22  Norwood-Norfolk           19:13.7  6:13 
  101   59 Jacob Slater            SO 23  Watkins Glen              19:15.6  6:13 
  102      Yuki Nishida            SO 24  Keio Academy of New York  19:27.6  6:17 
  103   60 Riley Steindl           JR 32  Greenwich                 19:27.7  6:17 
  104   61 Martin Glazer           SR 36  Ticonderoga               19:27.7  6:17 
  105      Mark Pratico            SR 37  Tupper Lake               19:29.8  6:18 
  106      Elliot Fletcher         JR 33  Tupper Lake               19:31.9  6:19 
  107   62 Luis Irias              SO 25  Stony Brook               19:32.3  6:19 
  108      Tyler Nimz              JR 34  Brushton Moira            19:32.7  6:19 
  109   63 Ellis Pemrick            8  4  Greenwich                 19:40.7  6:21 
  110   64 John Cook               JR 35  Ticonderoga               19:41.5  6:22 
  111      Gus Rymer               JR 36  Southold                  19:48.6  6:24 
  112   65 John Desan              JR 37  Stony Brook               19:51.9  6:25 
  113   66 Connor Levison          SR 38  Norwood-Norfolk           19:55.0  6:26 
  114      Aden Nasarat            JR 38  Alexander Hamilton        19:56.9  6:27 
  115   67 Tyler Hardy             SR 39  Norwood-Norfolk           19:59.4  6:27 
  116   68 Simon Wynter            SR 40  Stony Brook               20:01.2  6:28 
  117      Hiroyuki Nakamitsu      FR 10  Keio Academy of New York  20:06.4  6:30 
  118   69 Matthew Hollis          SR 41  Stony Brook               20:07.1  6:30 
  119      Anthony Robinson        SR 42  The Children's Village    20:09.6  6:31 
  120   70 Darryl Baker            SR 43  Stony Brook               20:17.6  6:33 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    53  Mount Academy                  (16:38.5  83:12.1 0:54.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Keith Baird             JR    16:05.4
  2      5  Baxter Wareham          SO    16:34.4
  3     12  Martin Kurtz            SO    16:44.4
  4     15  Sidney Mommsen          JR    16:48.2
  5     18  James Blough            JR    16:59.7
  6   ( 27) Jordan Arnold           SR    17:22.9
  7   ( 33) Henry Bowman            SR    17:46.4

  2.    61  Greenwich                      (16:37.6  83:07.9 1:16.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Jeremy Spiezio          JR    15:46.2
  2     10  Devlin Kennedy          SR    16:35.0
  3     11  Colin Beasor            FR    16:42.9
  4     19  Chandler Hansen         JR    17:01.1
  5     20  James Brown-Kinsella    JR    17:02.7
  6   ( 60) Riley Steindl           JR    19:27.7
  7   ( 63) Ellis Pemrick            8    19:40.7

  3.   122  Barker                         (17:18.1  86:30.1 0:48.1)
=============================================
  1     16  Hayden Hathaway         SR    16:51.0
  2     22  Sergio Cruz             JR    17:12.7
  3     23  Bryce Moeller           SR    17:17.2
  4     29  Douglas Bachman         JR    17:30.1
  5     32  Casey Webb              JR    17:39.1
  6   ( 36) Dustin Walters          JR    17:59.8
  7   ( 38) Christopher Sweeney     JR    18:02.5

  4.   122  Sauquoit Valley                (17:22.0  86:49.6 1:45.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Nicholas Spina          SR    16:33.0
  2     13  Erik Gleba              SR    16:45.2
  3     26  Devin Murphy            SO    17:21.1
  4     34  Steven Philpotts        SO    17:52.1
  5     45  Ryan Griffith           JR    18:18.2
  6   ( 48) Grant Whittaker         SR    18:36.6
  7   ( 51) Michael Zvirzdin        JR    18:46.0

  5.   130  East Rochester                 (17:27.9  87:19.4 1:40.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Dawson Bathgate         SO    16:34.5
  2     14  Jacob Hanss             SR    16:48.1
  3     28  Ryan Daudelin           JR    17:28.5
  4     40  John Scahill            JR    18:13.1
  5     42  Ethan Dorow             SO    18:15.2
  6   ( 49) Zachary Demay           FR    18:40.3
  7   ( 53) Jack Argento            JR    18:50.5

  6.   142  Watkins Glen                   (17:28.0  87:20.0 2:37.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Matt Gill               SR    15:53.7
  2     24  Patrick Hazlitt         FR    17:19.6
  3     30  Shawn Rutledge          FR    17:31.5
  4     39  Jacob Carocci           FR    18:04.1
  5     47  Matthew Woodworth       SR    18:31.1
  6   ( 56) Brandon Pike            SO    19:11.5
  7   ( 59) Jacob Slater            SO    19:15.6

  7.   147  Haldane                        (17:37.0  88:05.0 1:47.8)
=============================================
  1      7  John Hughes             SR    16:34.7
  2      9  Theo Henderson          SO    16:34.9
  3     41  Nick Farrell             8    18:14.8
  4     44  Steven Casement         SR    18:18.1
  5     46  Brian Haines            FR    18:22.5
  6   ( 50) Jonas Petkus             8    18:42.7
  7   ( 57) David Rotando           SO    19:11.9

  8.   167  Ticonderoga                    (17:49.0  89:04.7 2:12.4)
=============================================
  1     17  Shawn Silliman          JR    16:57.2
  2     21  Tyler Belden            SR    17:10.3
  3     31  Kody Parrott            JR    17:32.1
  4     43  Jacob Young             SR    18:15.5
  5     55  Coleman Granger         SR    19:09.6
  6   ( 61) Martin Glazer           SR    19:27.7
  7   ( 64) John Cook               JR    19:41.5

  9.   209  Norwood-Norfolk                (18:20.6  91:42.7 2:39.0)
=============================================
  1      8  Kyle Fulk               FR    16:34.7
  2     37  Adam Saucier            SO    17:59.9
  3     52  Deven Grant             JR    18:46.4
  4     54  Ben Gushlaw             FR    19:08.0
  5     58  Gage Orologio           SO    19:13.7
  6   ( 66) Connor Levison          SR    19:55.0
  7   ( 67) Tyler Hardy             SR    19:59.4

 10.   255  Stony Brook                    (18:56.7  94:43.1 2:41.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Jacob Brummeler         JR    17:20.0
  2     35  Ayan Mandal             SR    17:57.7
  3     62  Luis Irias              SO    19:32.3
  4     65  John Desan              JR    19:51.9
  5     68  Simon Wynter            SR    20:01.2
  6   ( 69) Matthew Hollis          SR    20:07.1
  7   ( 70) Darryl Baker            SR    20:17.6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   222  SECTION 2       (16:38.6  166:25.9 1:51.5)
==============================
  1      1  Jeremy Spiezio          JR Greenwich                      15:46.2
  2      3  Daryn Hutchings         JR Argyle                         15:58.9
  3      8  Pat Murphy              JR Duanesburg                     16:13.2
  4     10  Jordan Healy            SR Maple Hill                     16:25.8
  5     18  Devlin Kennedy          SR Greenwich                      16:35.0
  6     21  Colin Beasor            FR Greenwich                      16:42.9
  7     34  Chandler Hansen         JR Greenwich                      17:01.1
  8     35  Xavier McKinley         SO Duanesburg                     17:02.4
  9     36  James Brown-Kinsella    JR Greenwich                      17:02.7
 10     56  PJ Ferguson             SR Whitehall                      17:37.7
 11   (103) Riley Steindl           JR Greenwich                      19:27.7
 12   (109) Ellis Pemrick            8 Greenwich                      19:40.7

  2.   376  SECTION 9       (17:09.5  171:34.9 2:05.9)
==============================
  1      4  Keith Baird             JR Mount Academy                  16:05.4
  2     13  Baxter Wareham          SO Mount Academy                  16:34.4
  3     23  Martin Kurtz            SO Mount Academy                  16:44.4
  4     27  Sidney Mommsen          JR Mount Academy                  16:48.2
  5     29  Nelson Fernandez        SR S.S. Seward                    16:56.6
  6     32  James Blough            JR Mount Academy                  16:59.7
  7     45  Jordan Arnold           SR Mount Academy                  17:22.9
  8     60  Henry Bowman            SR Mount Academy                  17:46.4
  9     71  Andy McDermott          SO Chapel Field                   18:05.6
 10     72  Jake Willoughby         SR Eldred                         18:11.3
 11   ( 78) Kevin Maas              SR Eldred                         18:16.1
 12   ( 95) Beau Ressa              SR S.S. Seward                    19:06.3

  3.   383  SECTION 5       (17:10.9  171:48.3 2:05.9)
==============================
  1      5  Everett Geiger          JR Caledonia-Mumford              16:09.3
  2     11  Aamir Zain              SR Harley-Allendale-Columbia      16:26.8
  3     14  Dawson Bathgate         SO East Rochester                 16:34.5
  4     22  Alex Hogue              SO Wheatland-Chili                16:43.7
  5     26  Jacob Hanss             SR East Rochester                 16:48.1
  6     48  Ryan Daudelin           JR East Rochester                 17:28.5
  7     50  Russell Hegedorn        SR Harley-Allendale-Columbia      17:30.0
  8     57  Israel Byler            JR Addison                        17:39.1
  9     74  John Scahill            JR East Rochester                 18:13.1
 10     76  Ethan Dorow             SO East Rochester                 18:15.2
 11   ( 86) Zachary Demay           FR East Rochester                 18:40.3
 12   ( 92) Jack Argento            JR East Rochester                 18:50.5

  4.   399  SECTION 6       (17:13.3  172:12.3 1:47.3)
==============================
  1      7  Corey Wefing            SR Maple Grove                    16:12.5
  2     20  Josh O'Dell             SO Clymer-Sherman-Panama          16:41.5
  3     28  Hayden Hathaway         SR Barker                         16:51.0
  4     39  Sergio Cruz             JR Barker                         17:12.7
  5     40  Bryce Moeller           SR Barker                         17:17.2
  6     41  Matt Bacher             SR Franklinville                  17:18.8
  7     49  Dan O'Dell              SR Clymer-Sherman-Panama          17:29.6
  8     51  Douglas Bachman         JR Barker                         17:30.1
  9     58  Casey Webb              JR Barker                         17:39.1
 10     66  Dustin Walters          JR Barker                         17:59.8
 11   ( 68) Frank Zuroski           SO Maple Grove                    18:01.6
 12   ( 69) Christopher Sweeney     JR Barker                         18:02.5

  5.   427  SECTION 3       (17:18.1  173:00.2 1:45.2)
==============================
  1     12  Nicholas Spina          SR Sauquoit Valley                16:33.0
  2     19  Connor Oakman           SO LaFayette                      16:35.7
  3     25  Erik Gleba              SR Sauquoit Valley                16:45.2
  4     37  Joe Topa                SR New York Mills                 17:08.2
  5     44  Devin Murphy            SO Sauquoit Valley                17:21.1
  6     46  Daniel Hillman          JR Utica Notre Dame               17:23.9
  7     47  Michael Golden          JR Utica Notre Dame               17:27.6
  8     55  Tyler Field             JR Onondaga                       17:35.2
  9     62  Steven Philpotts        SO Sauquoit Valley                17:52.1
 10     80  Ryan Griffith           JR Sauquoit Valley                18:18.2
 11   ( 85) Grant Whittaker         SR Sauquoit Valley                18:36.6
 12   ( 89) Michael Zvirzdin        JR Sauquoit Valley                18:46.0

  6.   456  SECTION 4       (17:22.4  173:43.8 2:37.4)
==============================
  1      2  Matt Gill               SR Watkins Glen                   15:53.7
  2      9  Jason Jenks             SR Groton                         16:23.1
  3     31  Isaac Mazzeo            SR Spencer VanEtten               16:57.3
  4     33  Declan Kottmeier        SO Delhi                          16:59.9
  5     42  Patrick Hazlitt         FR Watkins Glen                   17:19.6
  6     52  Shawn Rutledge          FR Watkins Glen                   17:31.5
  7     61  Alex Legg               JR Delhi                          17:51.3
  8     70  Jacob Carocci           FR Watkins Glen                   18:04.1
  9     73  Joe Devona              SO Afton                          18:12.2
 10     83  Matthew Woodworth       SR Watkins Glen                   18:31.1
 11   ( 98) Brandon Pike            SO Watkins Glen                   19:11.5
 12   (101) Jacob Slater            SO Watkins Glen                   19:15.6

  7.   560  SECTION 7       (17:42.8  177:07.9 3:00.1)
==============================
  1      6  Evan Page               SR Seton Plattsburgh              16:09.5
  2     24  Jon Gay                 SO Westport                       16:44.8
  3     30  Shawn Silliman          JR Ticonderoga                    16:57.2
  4     38  Tyler Belden            SR Ticonderoga                    17:10.3
  5     53  Kody Parrott            JR Ticonderoga                    17:32.1
  6     63  Karl Shultz             SO Lake Placid                    17:52.1
  7     77  Jacob Young             SR Ticonderoga                    18:15.5
  8     82  Caleb Moore              8 Seton Plattsburgh              18:30.5
  9     90  Forest Ledger           SO Lake Placid                    18:46.3
 10     97  Coleman Granger         SR Ticonderoga                    19:09.6
 11   (104) Martin Glazer           SR Ticonderoga                    19:27.7
 12   (110) John Cook               JR Ticonderoga                    19:41.5

  8.   754  SECTION 1       (18:23.6  183:55.4 3:22.2)
==============================
  1     15  John Hughes             SR Haldane                        16:34.7
  2     17  Theo Henderson          SO Haldane                        16:34.9
  3     75  Nick Farrell             8 Haldane                        18:14.8
  4     79  Steven Casement         SR Haldane                        18:18.1
  5     81  Brian Haines            FR Haldane                        18:22.5
  6     84  Shunya Shigeta          SR Keio Academy of New York       18:31.3
  7     88  Jonas Petkus             8 Haldane                        18:42.7
  8     99  David Rotando           SO Haldane                        19:11.9
  9    102  Yuki Nishida            SO Keio Academy of New York       19:27.6
 10    114  Aden Nasarat            JR Alexander Hamilton             19:56.9
 11   (117) Hiroyuki Nakamitsu      FR Keio Academy of New York       20:06.4
 12   (119) Anthony Robinson        SR The Children's Village         20:09.6

  9.   824  SECTION 11      (18:39.2  186:31.7 2:41.2)
==============================
  1     43  Jacob Brummeler         JR Stony Brook                    17:20.0
  2     54  Jonathan Rempe          JR Southold                       17:32.8
  3     59  Owen Klipstein          FR Southold                       17:40.6
  4     64  Tiger Britt             SR Pierson                        17:52.7
  5     65  Ayan Mandal             SR Stony Brook                    17:57.7
  6     93  Jeremy Rempe            JR Southold                       18:53.9
  7    107  Luis Irias              SO Stony Brook                    19:32.3
  8    111  Gus Rymer               JR Southold                       19:48.6
  9    112  John Desan              JR Stony Brook                    19:51.9
 10    116  Simon Wynter            SR Stony Brook                    20:01.2
 11   (118) Matthew Hollis          SR Stony Brook                    20:07.1
 12   (120) Darryl Baker            SR Stony Brook                    20:17.6

 10.   870  SECTION 10      (18:48.0  187:59.2 2:58.0)
==============================
  1     16  Kyle Fulk               FR Norwood-Norfolk                16:34.7
  2     67  Adam Saucier            SO Norwood-Norfolk                17:59.9
  3     87  Anson Gagnier           JR Tupper Lake                    18:42.6
  4     91  Deven Grant             JR Norwood-Norfolk                18:46.4
  5     94  Broyce Guerette         SR Tupper Lake                    18:59.5
  6     96  Ben Gushlaw             FR Norwood-Norfolk                19:08.0
  7    100  Gage Orologio           SO Norwood-Norfolk                19:13.7
  8    105  Mark Pratico            SR Tupper Lake                    19:29.8
  9    106  Elliot Fletcher         JR Tupper Lake                    19:31.9
 10    108  Tyler Nimz              JR Brushton Moira                 19:32.7
 11   (113) Connor Levison          SR Norwood-Norfolk                19:55.0
 12   (115) Tyler Hardy             SR Norwood-Norfolk                19:59.4

Girls Class A

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Megan Reilly            SO  1  Warwick Valley            17:23.5  5:37 
    2      Katie Lembo             SR  1  Penfield                  17:33.7  5:40 
    3    1 Abby Wheeler            SO  2  Elmira                    17:40.0  5:42 
    4      Anna Flynn              SO  3  Ursuline School           17:42.1  5:43 
    5      Alex Cooper             JR  1  Rush-Henrietta            17:47.4  5:45 
    6    2 Annika Avery            JR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:54.0  5:47 
    7    3 Jenna Farrell           SO  4  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:56.7  5:48 
    8    4 Marissa Saenger         SR  2  Clarence                  17:58.1  5:48 
    9    5 Jessica Howe            JR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:59.5  5:49 
   10      Kennedy Jensen          SR  3  Canandaigua               18:02.3  5:50 
   11    6 Kate Zendell            JR  4  Suffern                   18:03.7  5:50 
   12      Gianna Frontera         SR  4  Newburgh Free Academy     18:06.7  5:51 
   13    7 Alana Pearl             SR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:07.3  5:51 
   14      Siobhan Quinn           JR  5  Rush-Henrietta            18:08.6  5:52 
   15    8 Rachel Ludwikowski      FR  1  Suffern                   18:10.2  5:52 
   16      Kalleigh Forrester      SR  6  Newburgh Free Academy     18:13.5  5:53 
   17      Grace Moore             SO  5  Calhoun                   18:13.9  5:53 
   18      Abby McNamara           JR  6  Liverpool                 18:20.3  5:55 
   19    9 Samantha Vetter          8  1  Saratoga Springs          18:21.6  5:56 
   20      Alison Moky             SO  6  Fox Lane                  18:26.9  5:58 
   21      Laura Leff              SR  7  West Genesee              18:27.1  5:58 
   22      Lauren Trumble          JR  7  Ithaca                    18:29.3  5:58 
   23   10 Amanda Vestri           FR  2  Webster Thomas            18:30.0  5:59 
   24      Taylor McClay           FR  3  Eastport-South Manor      18:30.9  5:59 
   25      Bella Burda             JR  8  Arlington                 18:34.2  6:00 
   26   11 Spencer Hayes           JR  9  Saratoga Springs          18:35.6  6:00 
   27      Vicky Martinez          SO  7  Fox Lane                  18:39.4  6:02 
   28      Lauren Chapey           SO  8  Mamaroneck                18:39.5  6:02 
   29   12 Peyton Engborg           8  2  Saratoga Springs          18:40.6  6:02 
   30      Kathryn Munks           SO  9  Monroe-Woodbury           18:42.7  6:03 
   31   13 Reilly Siebert           8  3  Syosset                   18:44.3  6:03 
   32   14 Olivia Ryan             JR 10  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:46.1  6:04 
   33      Autumn Albrecht         JR 11  Brockport                 18:46.1  6:04 
   34   15 Jessica Thatcher        JR 12  Elmira                    18:46.6  6:04 
   35   16 Sarah Morin             SR  8  Saratoga Springs          18:48.1  6:04 
   36      Erin Melly              SR  9  Connetquot                18:48.1  6:04 
   37   17 Megan Menz              SO 10  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:48.3  6:04 
   38   18 Brigid Brennan          SR 10  Northport                 18:49.6  6:05 
   39      Danielle Jordan         SO 11  Shenendehowa              18:51.2  6:05 
   40   19 Carly Vetter             8  4  Saratoga Springs          18:51.4  6:05 
   41   20 Kamryn McIntosh         FR  4  Suffern                   18:51.6  6:05 
   42      Alesia Mucklebust       SR 11  Ward Melville             18:55.2  6:07 
   43      Abbey Lang              JR 13  Lockport                  18:56.1  6:07 
   44   21 Ellie Songer            SO 12  Webster Thomas            18:56.5  6:07 
   45      Hannah Kennedy          FR  5  Frontier                  18:57.1  6:07 
   46   22 Claire Ashton           FR  6  Webster Thomas            19:00.6  6:08 
   47      Emily Burns             JR 14  Guilderland               19:01.0  6:09 
   48      Jenna Robinson          SR 12  Guilderland               19:01.3  6:09 
   49   23 Jackie Thorne           SO 13  Northport                 19:01.3  6:09 
   50   24 MacKenzie Tubbs         FR  7  Elmira                    19:01.7  6:09 
   51   25 Laura Adams             SR 13  Webster Thomas            19:05.6  6:10 
   52   26 Estela Smith            JR 15  Saratoga Springs          19:05.6  6:10 
   53   27 Kristen Borriello       SR 14  Valley Central            19:07.9  6:11 
   54      Hanah Kurbs             JR 16  Lockport                  19:10.6  6:12 
   55      Bellane Bower           SO 14  Colonie                   19:11.0  6:12 
   56      Allison Davis           SR 15  Minisink Valley           19:15.6  6:13 
   57   28 Khiere Ashley           JR 17  Elmira                    19:16.2  6:13 
   58   29 Gabrielle Robens        SO 15  Saratoga Springs          19:19.2  6:14 
   59      Joelle Feinberg         SR 16  Port Washington           19:19.6  6:15 
   60   30 Reilly Madsen           FR  8  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:21.1  6:15 
   61   31 Anna Breton             JR 18  Suffern                   19:24.6  6:16 
   62      Morgan Mahoney          SR 17  Liverpool                 19:26.1  6:17 
   63      Nadya Resnick            8  5  Calhoun                   19:26.7  6:17 
   64   32 Elizabeth Rott          FR  9  Clarence                  19:27.8  6:17 
   65      Elise Ramirez           JR 19  Sachem North              19:29.3  6:18 
   66      Jacqlynn Halstead       SR 18  Cicero-North Syracuse     19:29.3  6:18 
   67   33 Amelia Kuehn            SO 16  Northport                 19:32.3  6:19 
   68   34 Brittany Mechler        JR 20  Webster Thomas            19:33.2  6:19 
   69   35 Katrina Patterson       FR 10  Clarence                  19:34.4  6:19 
   70      Mariah Jno-Charles      JR 21  Bellport                  19:37.3  6:20 
   71   36 Elina Breton            JR 22  Suffern                   19:37.6  6:20 
   72      Danielle Dorogi         JR 23  Williamsville North       19:38.2  6:21 
   73   37 Heidi Cavaluzzo         FR 11  Valley Central            19:40.8  6:21 
   74   38 Jordynn Kurcoba         JR 24  Elmira                    19:42.5  6:22 
   75   39 Lauren Gruber           SO 17  Syosset                   19:43.8  6:22 
   76   40 Kayla Beovich           SO 18  Syosset                   19:46.7  6:23 
   77      Marissa Lathrop         JR 25  Baldwinsville             19:47.3  6:23 
   78   41 Cara Jozefowski         SR 19  Northport                 19:49.3  6:24 
   79   42 Emily Garrett           SR 20  Clarence                  19:53.1  6:25 
   80      Rory Pelella             8  6  Binghamton                19:53.4  6:25 
   81      Samantha Curtis         SR 21  Frontier                  19:53.6  6:26 
   82   43 Rebecca Macleod         SO 19  Northport                 19:55.3  6:26 
   83   44 Victoria D'Amato        JR 26  Northport                 19:55.9  6:26 
   84   45 Zoe Stricoff            JR 27  Syosset                   20:08.4  6:30 
   85      Maryanna Lansing        SO 20  Shaker                    20:09.4  6:31 
   86   46 Christina Schneider     JR 28  Valley Central            20:12.5  6:32 
   87      Kirsten Anderson        SR 22  Union-Endicott            20:16.0  6:33 
   88   47 Anna Derevenski         FR 12  Valley Central            20:20.4  6:34 
   89      Emma Joseph             SO 21  Calhoun                   20:25.4  6:36 
   90   48 Lindsey Davenport       SR 23  Webster Thomas            20:26.6  6:36 
   91   49 Hannah Reinhardt        SO 22  Clarence                  20:26.6  6:36 
   92      Marianne Cites          SO 23  Horseheads                20:27.1  6:36 
   93   50 Meghan Galvin           JR 29  Syosset                   20:27.4  6:36 
   94      Zhaneia Thybulle         8  7  Elmont                    20:27.8  6:37 
   95   51 Cassie Morgan           SR 24  Suffern                   20:28.6  6:37 
   96   52 Catherine Corrigan      JR 30  Northport                 20:30.0  6:37 
   97   53 Claudia Weiskittel      SR 25  Valley Central            20:30.8  6:38 
   98   54 Samantha DeStefani       8  8  Syosset                   20:32.4  6:38 
   99   55 Alex Bruefach           SR 26  Syosset                   20:40.9  6:41 
  100   56 Abby Valachovic         SO 24  Webster Thomas            20:40.9  6:41 
  101   57 Destiny Ribadeneyra     SR 27  Valley Central            20:42.0  6:41 
  102   58 Alexis Wheeler          SO 25  Elmira                    20:46.5  6:43 
  103   59 Drew Ribadeneyra        SR 28  Valley Central            20:49.2  6:43 
  104      Sylvia Frank            SO 26  Ithaca                    21:03.7  6:48 
  105   60 Alicia Symons           SO 27  Clarence                  21:07.6  6:49 
  106   61 Olivia Riley            FR 13  Elmira                    21:13.8  6:51 
  107   62 Hannah Consiglio        JR 31  Suffern                   21:25.8  6:55 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    31  Fayetteville-Manlius           (18:08.8  90:43.6 0:52.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Annika Avery            JR    17:54.0
  2      3  Jenna Farrell           SO    17:56.7
  3      5  Jessica Howe            JR    17:59.5
  4      7  Alana Pearl             SR    18:07.3
  5     14  Olivia Ryan             JR    18:46.1
  6   ( 17) Megan Menz              SO    18:48.3
  7   ( 30) Reilly Madsen           FR    19:21.1

  2.    67  Saratoga Springs               (18:39.5  93:17.3 0:29.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Samantha Vetter          8    18:21.6
  2     11  Spencer Hayes           JR    18:35.6
  3     12  Peyton Engborg           8    18:40.6
  4     16  Sarah Morin             SR    18:48.1
  5     19  Carly Vetter             8    18:51.4
  6   ( 26) Estela Smith            JR    19:05.6
  7   ( 29) Gabrielle Robens        SO    19:19.2

  3.   101  Suffern                        (18:49.6  94:07.7 1:33.9)
=============================================
  1      6  Kate Zendell            JR    18:03.7
  2      8  Rachel Ludwikowski      FR    18:10.2
  3     20  Kamryn McIntosh         FR    18:51.6
  4     31  Anna Breton             JR    19:24.6
  5     36  Elina Breton            JR    19:37.6
  6   ( 51) Cassie Morgan           SR    20:28.6
  7   ( 62) Hannah Consiglio        JR    21:25.8

  4.   106  Elmira                         (18:53.4  94:27.0 2:02.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Abby Wheeler            SO    17:40.0
  2     15  Jessica Thatcher        JR    18:46.6
  3     24  MacKenzie Tubbs         FR    19:01.7
  4     28  Khiere Ashley           JR    19:16.2
  5     38  Jordynn Kurcoba         JR    19:42.5
  6   ( 58) Alexis Wheeler          SO    20:46.5
  7   ( 61) Olivia Riley            FR    21:13.8

  5.   112  Webster Thomas                 (19:01.2  95:05.9 1:03.2)
=============================================
  1     10  Amanda Vestri           FR    18:30.0
  2     21  Ellie Songer            SO    18:56.5
  3     22  Claire Ashton           FR    19:00.6
  4     25  Laura Adams             SR    19:05.6
  5     34  Brittany Mechler        JR    19:33.2
  6   ( 48) Lindsey Davenport       SR    20:26.6
  7   ( 56) Abby Valachovic         SO    20:40.9

  6.   158  Northport                      (19:25.6  97:07.8 1:05.7)
=============================================
  1     18  Brigid Brennan          SR    18:49.6
  2     23  Jackie Thorne           SO    19:01.3
  3     33  Amelia Kuehn            SO    19:32.3
  4     41  Cara Jozefowski         SR    19:49.3
  5     43  Rebecca Macleod         SO    19:55.3
  6   ( 44) Victoria D'Amato        JR    19:55.9
  7   ( 52) Catherine Corrigan      JR    20:30.0

  7.   162  Clarence                       (19:28.0  97:20.0 2:28.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Marissa Saenger         SR    17:58.1
  2     32  Elizabeth Rott          FR    19:27.8
  3     35  Katrina Patterson       FR    19:34.4
  4     42  Emily Garrett           SR    19:53.1
  5     49  Hannah Reinhardt        SO    20:26.6
  6   ( 60) Alicia Symons           SO    21:07.6

  8.   187  Syosset                        (19:46.2  98:50.6 1:43.1)
=============================================
  1     13  Reilly Siebert           8    18:44.3
  2     39  Lauren Gruber           SO    19:43.8
  3     40  Kayla Beovich           SO    19:46.7
  4     45  Zoe Stricoff            JR    20:08.4
  5     50  Meghan Galvin           JR    20:27.4
  6   ( 54) Samantha DeStefani       8    20:32.4
  7   ( 55) Alex Bruefach           SR    20:40.9

  9.   210  Valley Central                 (19:58.5  99:52.4 1:22.9)
=============================================
  1     27  Kristen Borriello       SR    19:07.9
  2     37  Heidi Cavaluzzo         FR    19:40.8
  3     46  Christina Schneider     JR    20:12.5
  4     47  Anna Derevenski         FR    20:20.4
  5     53  Claudia Weiskittel      SR    20:30.8
  6   ( 57) Destiny Ribadeneyra     SR    20:42.0
  7   ( 59) Drew Ribadeneyra        SR    20:49.2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   265  SECTION 3       (18:30.7  185:06.5 1:32.1)
==============================
  1      6  Annika Avery            JR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:54.0
  2      7  Jenna Farrell           SO Fayetteville-Manlius           17:56.7
  3      9  Jessica Howe            JR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:59.5
  4     13  Alana Pearl             SR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:07.3
  5     18  Abby McNamara           JR Liverpool                      18:20.3
  6     21  Laura Leff              SR West Genesee                   18:27.1
  7     32  Olivia Ryan             JR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:46.1
  8     37  Megan Menz              SO Fayetteville-Manlius           18:48.3
  9     60  Reilly Madsen           FR Fayetteville-Manlius           19:21.1
 10     62  Morgan Mahoney          SR Liverpool                      19:26.1
 11   ( 66) Jacqlynn Halstead       SR Cicero-North Syracuse          19:29.3
 12   ( 77) Marissa Lathrop         JR Baldwinsville                  19:47.3

  2.   296  SECTION 5       (18:32.4  185:24.0 1:59.5)
==============================
  1      2  Katie Lembo             SR Penfield                       17:33.7
  2      5  Alex Cooper             JR Rush-Henrietta                 17:47.4
  3     10  Kennedy Jensen          SR Canandaigua                    18:02.3
  4     14  Siobhan Quinn           JR Rush-Henrietta                 18:08.6
  5     23  Amanda Vestri           FR Webster Thomas                 18:30.0
  6     33  Autumn Albrecht         JR Brockport                      18:46.1
  7     44  Ellie Songer            SO Webster Thomas                 18:56.5
  8     46  Claire Ashton           FR Webster Thomas                 19:00.6
  9     51  Laura Adams             SR Webster Thomas                 19:05.6
 10     68  Brittany Mechler        JR Webster Thomas                 19:33.2
 11   ( 90) Lindsey Davenport       SR Webster Thomas                 20:26.6
 12   (100) Abby Valachovic         SO Webster Thomas                 20:40.9

  3.   303  SECTION 1       (18:37.0  186:09.8 1:55.5)
==============================
  1      4  Anna Flynn              SO Ursuline School                17:42.1
  2     11  Kate Zendell            JR Suffern                        18:03.7
  3     15  Rachel Ludwikowski      FR Suffern                        18:10.2
  4     20  Alison Moky             SO Fox Lane                       18:26.9
  5     25  Bella Burda             JR Arlington                      18:34.2
  6     27  Vicky Martinez          SO Fox Lane                       18:39.4
  7     28  Lauren Chapey           SO Mamaroneck                     18:39.5
  8     41  Kamryn McIntosh         FR Suffern                        18:51.6
  9     61  Anna Breton             JR Suffern                        19:24.6
 10     71  Elina Breton            JR Suffern                        19:37.6
 11   ( 95) Cassie Morgan           SR Suffern                        20:28.6
 12   (107) Hannah Consiglio        JR Suffern                        21:25.8

  4.   390  SECTION 2       (18:50.8  188:27.4 0:49.4)
==============================
  1     19  Samantha Vetter          8 Saratoga Springs               18:21.6
  2     26  Spencer Hayes           JR Saratoga Springs               18:35.6
  3     29  Peyton Engborg           8 Saratoga Springs               18:40.6
  4     35  Sarah Morin             SR Saratoga Springs               18:48.1
  5     39  Danielle Jordan         SO Shenendehowa                   18:51.2
  6     40  Carly Vetter             8 Saratoga Springs               18:51.4
  7     47  Emily Burns             JR Guilderland                    19:01.0
  8     48  Jenna Robinson          SR Guilderland                    19:01.3
  9     52  Estela Smith            JR Saratoga Springs               19:05.6
 10     55  Bellane Bower           SO Colonie                        19:11.0
 11   ( 58) Gabrielle Robens        SO Saratoga Springs               19:19.2
 12   ( 85) Maryanna Lansing        SO Shaker                         20:09.4

  5.   512  SECTION 9       (19:09.5  191:34.4 3:07.3)
==============================
  1      1  Megan Reilly            SO Warwick Valley                 17:23.5
  2     12  Gianna Frontera         SR Newburgh Free Academy          18:06.7
  3     16  Kalleigh Forrester      SR Newburgh Free Academy          18:13.5
  4     30  Kathryn Munks           SO Monroe-Woodbury                18:42.7
  5     53  Kristen Borriello       SR Valley Central                 19:07.9
  6     56  Allison Davis           SR Minisink Valley                19:15.6
  7     73  Heidi Cavaluzzo         FR Valley Central                 19:40.8
  8     86  Christina Schneider     JR Valley Central                 20:12.5
  9     88  Anna Derevenski         FR Valley Central                 20:20.4
 10     97  Claudia Weiskittel      SR Valley Central                 20:30.8
 11   (101) Destiny Ribadeneyra     SR Valley Central                 20:42.0
 12   (103) Drew Ribadeneyra        SR Valley Central                 20:49.2

  6.   551  SECTION 11      (19:14.9  192:28.6 1:24.4)
==============================
  1     24  Taylor McClay           FR Eastport-South Manor           18:30.9
  2     36  Erin Melly              SR Connetquot                     18:48.1
  3     38  Brigid Brennan          SR Northport                      18:49.6
  4     42  Alesia Mucklebust       SR Ward Melville                  18:55.2
  5     49  Jackie Thorne           SO Northport                      19:01.3
  6     65  Elise Ramirez           JR Sachem North                   19:29.3
  7     67  Amelia Kuehn            SO Northport                      19:32.3
  8     70  Mariah Jno-Charles      JR Bellport                       19:37.3
  9     78  Cara Jozefowski         SR Northport                      19:49.3
 10     82  Rebecca Macleod         SO Northport                      19:55.3
 11   ( 83) Victoria D'Amato        JR Northport                      19:55.9
 12   ( 96) Catherine Corrigan      JR Northport                      20:30.0

  7.   601  SECTION 4       (19:26.0  194:19.3 3:06.5)
==============================
  1      3  Abby Wheeler            SO Elmira                         17:40.0
  2     22  Lauren Trumble          JR Ithaca                         18:29.3
  3     34  Jessica Thatcher        JR Elmira                         18:46.6
  4     50  MacKenzie Tubbs         FR Elmira                         19:01.7
  5     57  Khiere Ashley           JR Elmira                         19:16.2
  6     74  Jordynn Kurcoba         JR Elmira                         19:42.5
  7     80  Rory Pelella             8 Binghamton                     19:53.4
  8     87  Kirsten Anderson        SR Union-Endicott                 20:16.0
  9     92  Marianne Cites          SO Horseheads                     20:27.1
 10    102  Alexis Wheeler          SO Elmira                         20:46.5
 11   (104) Sylvia Frank            SO Ithaca                         21:03.7
 12   (106) Olivia Riley            FR Elmira                         21:13.8

  8.   606  SECTION 6       (19:23.6  193:55.6 2:28.5)
==============================
  1      8  Marissa Saenger         SR Clarence                       17:58.1
  2     43  Abbey Lang              JR Lockport                       18:56.1
  3     45  Hannah Kennedy          FR Frontier                       18:57.1
  4     54  Hanah Kurbs             JR Lockport                       19:10.6
  5     64  Elizabeth Rott          FR Clarence                       19:27.8
  6     69  Katrina Patterson       FR Clarence                       19:34.4
  7     72  Danielle Dorogi         JR Williamsville North            19:38.2
  8     79  Emily Garrett           SR Clarence                       19:53.1
  9     81  Samantha Curtis         SR Frontier                       19:53.6
 10     91  Hannah Reinhardt        SO Clarence                       20:26.6
 11   (105) Alicia Symons           SO Clarence                       21:07.6

  9.   681  SECTION 8       (19:40.4  196:44.0 2:13.9)
==============================
  1     17  Grace Moore             SO Calhoun                        18:13.9
  2     31  Reilly Siebert           8 Syosset                        18:44.3
  3     59  Joelle Feinberg         SR Port Washington                19:19.6
  4     63  Nadya Resnick            8 Calhoun                        19:26.7
  5     75  Lauren Gruber           SO Syosset                        19:43.8
  6     76  Kayla Beovich           SO Syosset                        19:46.7
  7     84  Zoe Stricoff            JR Syosset                        20:08.4
  8     89  Emma Joseph             SO Calhoun                        20:25.4
  9     93  Meghan Galvin           JR Syosset                        20:27.4
 10     94  Zhaneia Thybulle         8 Elmont                         20:27.8
 11   ( 98) Samantha DeStefani       8 Syosset                        20:32.4
 12   ( 99) Alex Bruefach           SR Syosset                        20:40.9

Girls Class B

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jessica Lawson          FR  1  Corning                   17:42.7  5:43 
    2      Sophia Tasselmyer       SO  1  Starpoint                 17:54.9  5:47 
    3    2 Kelly Hayes             SR  1  Pearl River               17:56.5  5:48 
    4    3 Tiana Guevara           SR  2  Miller Place              18:04.8  5:50 
    5      Kaylee Scott            JR  1  Academy of Holy Names     18:06.0  5:51 
    6      Erin Jaskot             SR  3  Tappan Zee                18:09.7  5:52 
    7      Steph Gerland           SO  2  Garden City               18:09.9  5:52 
    8    4 Beatrice Boylan         JR  2  Cornwall                  18:19.6  5:55 
    9    5 Marta McLaughlin        SR  4  East Aurora               18:21.9  5:56 
   10      Kaylah Quarshie         FR  2  Port Jervis               18:22.6  5:56 
   11      Mary Visca              JR  3  Pittsford Sutherland      18:27.9  5:58 
   12    6 Fiona Danieu            SO  3  East Aurora               18:29.7  5:58 
   13      Katherine Lee            8  1  Shoreham Wading River     18:32.7  5:59 
   14      Aileen Doyle            JR  4  Sweet Home                18:33.0  6:00 
   15      MaryKate O'Meara        SR  5  Nanuet                    18:33.4  6:00 
   16    7 Emily Guinther          JR  5  Queensbury                18:35.5  6:00 
   17    8 Nolan Laura             SO  4  Miller Place              18:35.8  6:00 
   18    9 Talia Guevara           SR  6  Miller Place              18:36.6  6:01 
   19   10 Genny Corcoran          SO  5  Westhill-Ludden           18:36.8  6:01 
   20      Megan Gordon            FR  3  Wantagh                   18:39.2  6:02 
   21      Brittany Fuller         JR  6  Port Jervis               18:39.8  6:02 
   22      Sarah Hardie            SR  7  John Glenn                18:41.1  6:02 
   23      Carolyn Hopkins         SR  8  Williamsville South       18:41.2  6:02 
   24   11 Megan Kellogg           SR  9  Queensbury                18:42.4  6:03 
   25   12 Mary Barger             JR  7  Pittsford Mendon          18:46.8  6:04 
   26      Jen Gerland             JR  8  Garden City               18:48.1  6:04 
   27   13 Ashley Wallace          JR  9  Cornwall                  18:49.6  6:05 
   28      Sam Peterman            FR  4  Sweet Home                18:51.2  6:05 
   29      Kaitlyn Ohrtman         SO  6  Shoreham Wading River     18:53.7  6:06 
   30      Isabelle Page           JR 10  John Jay Cross River      18:55.5  6:07 
   31   14 Ailish Durcan           FR  5  Pearl River               18:55.5  6:07 
   32      Kathryn Nohilly         FR  6  John Jay Cross River      18:55.9  6:07 
   33   15 Stacie Nadel            JR 11  North Shore               18:56.4  6:07 
   34      Courtney Breiner        JR 12  Emma Willard              18:58.3  6:08 
   35   16 Danielle Soprano         8  2  Queensbury                18:58.6  6:08 
   36   17 Sherri Metcalfe         SO  7  Queensbury                18:58.9  6:08 
   37      Selena Colon            SO  8  Ardsley                   18:59.0  6:08 
   38      Emily Digman            SO  9  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:59.3  6:08 
   39      Anna Galbraith          JR 13  Chittenango               19:02.6  6:09 
   40   18 Sidney Spaschak         SR 10  East Aurora               19:02.7  6:09 
   41   19 Diana Vizza             SO 10  North Shore               19:02.9  6:09 
   42      Daniela LoCastro        SO 11  Cold Spring Harbor        19:04.9  6:10 
   43   20 Natalie Rogus           JR 14  Corning                   19:04.9  6:10 
   44      Martha Mevorach         SR 11  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:05.0  6:10 
   45   21 Colleen Yancey          SR 12  Pittsford Mendon          19:05.1  6:10 
   46      Jamie Grossman          JR 15  Harborfields              19:05.1  6:10 
   47   22 Maisy Webster           FR  7  East Aurora               19:05.5  6:10 
   48      Jackie Miller           SR 13  South Jefferson           19:07.5  6:11 
   49   23 Catherine Rayward       JR 16  Pearl River               19:10.3  6:12 
   50      Ally Ortega             JR 17  Sweet Home                19:12.4  6:12 
   51      Camryn Johnson          SO 12  Monticello                19:13.2  6:12 
   52   24 Carrie Pomainville      SR 14  Franklin Academy          19:13.5  6:13 
   53      Brianna Delzell         JR 18  Bayport-Bluepoint         19:14.3  6:13 
   54      Hayley Tasselmyer       FR  8  Cortland                  19:14.4  6:13 
   55   25 Emma Haley              SR 15  Pearl River               19:14.9  6:13 
   56   26 Katie Butler            JR 19  Corning                   19:17.5  6:14 
   57   27 Madeline Ustanik        JR 20  Corning                   19:17.7  6:14 
   58   28 Kaitlyn Harding         FR  9  Pearl River               19:18.0  6:14 
   59      Emilee Carpenter        JR 21  Jamesville-Dewitt         19:20.3  6:15 
   60   29 Emily Pomainville       FR 10  Franklin Academy          19:22.8  6:16 
   61   30 Amanda Zeccola          JR 22  Pittsford Mendon          19:23.2  6:16 
   62   31 Hannah Mellino          FR 11  Cornwall                  19:23.7  6:16 
   63   32 Monica Morra            SO 13  North Shore               19:26.0  6:17 
   64   33 Erin Clinton             8  3  Pearl River               19:26.7  6:17 
   65   34 Kari Tuite              JR 23  Pittsford Mendon          19:27.1  6:17 
   66   35 Alexis Bartlet           8  4  Queensbury                19:27.4  6:17 
   67      Sara Billings           SR 16  South Glens Falls         19:27.7  6:17 
   68      Avery Kratzer           SR 17  Wantagh                   19:31.6  6:18 
   69   36 Erin Morrell            SR 18  Westhill-Ludden           19:32.6  6:19 
   70   37 Megha Singh             SO 14  Pittsford Mendon          19:36.4  6:20 
   71   38 Laura Barreca           JR 24  Miller Place              19:38.0  6:20 
   72   39 Lilly Pieper            SR 19  Pittsford Mendon          19:39.3  6:21 
   73   40 Dara Cuffe              JR 25  Cornwall                  19:40.4  6:21 
   74      Riley Douglas           JR 26  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:42.3  6:22 
   75   41 Carlin Sullivan         SR 20  East Aurora               19:43.3  6:22 
   76   42 Maeve Holman            FR 12  Corning                   19:44.0  6:22 
   77      Martha Mihm             SR 21  Rondout Valley            19:44.5  6:23 
   78   43 Mary Kate Washburn      SO 15  Westhill-Ludden           19:47.7  6:24 
   79   44 Victoria Caroli         SO 16  Cornwall                  19:50.4  6:24 
   80   45 Alexandra Osman         SR 22  North Shore               19:51.8  6:25 
   81      Angelique Atlas         SO 17  Goshen                    19:53.1  6:25 
   82   46 Rhian O'Dell            SO 18  Corning                   19:53.2  6:25 
   83   47 Rebekah Zee             SR 23  East Aurora               19:54.3  6:26 
   84   48 Madeleine Pieper        SR 24  Pittsford Mendon          19:54.5  6:26 
   85      Veronica Wojnowski      FR 13  Eastridge                 19:58.3  6:27 
   86   49 Morgan Nerud            SO 19  North Shore               19:58.5  6:27 
   87   50 Bekkah Bond             SR 25  Franklin Academy          20:00.0  6:28 
   88   51 Emily Washburn          SR 26  Westhill-Ludden           20:00.2  6:28 
   89   52 Emily Atamanchuk         8  5  Queensbury                20:00.8  6:28 
   90   53 Stephanie Bazan         SO 20  North Shore               20:05.9  6:29 
   91   54 Caroline Coates         SR 27  Westhill-Ludden           20:08.9  6:30 
   92   55 Michelle Crook          SR 28  Corning                   20:12.7  6:32 
   93   56 Liz O'Brien             JR 27  East Aurora               20:13.2  6:32 
   94      Jade Auchmoody          SR 29  Homer                     20:15.7  6:33 
   95   57 Laura Cooper            SR 30  Pearl River               20:16.5  6:33 
   96   58 Morgan Bronner          SR 31  Franklin Academy          20:17.1  6:33 
   97      Martine Bosch           SR 32  Maine Endwell             20:18.8  6:34 
   98   59 Dominique Betterbed     JR 28  Miller Place              20:20.4  6:34 
   99   60 Annibel Coolican        SO 21  Westhill-Ludden           20:22.2  6:35 
  100      Charlotte Kurzweil      SO 22  Mercy (Roch.)             20:23.0  6:35 
  101   61 Kalli Markley           SO 23  Cornwall                  20:27.0  6:36 
  102      Emily Cluck             SO 24  Johnson City              20:27.9  6:37 
  103      Bridget Watkins         SO 25  Owego                     20:28.2  6:37 
  104   62 Erin Christensen        SR 33  Westhill-Ludden           20:29.1  6:37 
  105   63 Maria Remillard         SR 34  Peru                      20:32.6  6:38 
  106   64 Katherine Doering       JR 29  North Shore               20:33.7  6:38 
  107   65 Jennifer Messina        SR 35  Queensbury                20:36.0  6:39 
  108   66 Madeline Champagne      JR 30  Franklin Academy          20:38.4  6:40 
  109   67 Hanna Colson            JR 31  Cornwall                  20:54.8  6:45 
  110   68 Siara Guevara            8  6  Miller Place              21:00.9  6:47 
  111   69 Shauna Fliss            JR 32  Peru                      21:03.1  6:48 
  112      Natalie Gates           SO 26  Vestal                    21:23.7  6:55 
  113   70 Abby Adams              JR 33  Peru                      21:30.4  6:57 
  114   71 Nicole Barreca          FR 14  Miller Place              21:41.4  7:00 
  115   72 Cheyanne Dobozy         JR 34  Peru                      21:46.2  7:02 
  116   73 Meghan Mazzella         JR 35  Peru                      21:55.2  7:05 
  117   74 Rinn Schanck            SO 27  Franklin Academy          22:12.7  7:10 
  118      Brianna Carey           SR 36  Maine Endwell             22:46.5  7:21 
  119   75 Lily Adams              FR 15  Peru                      23:27.6  7:35 
  120   76 Sarah-Margaret Cowart   FR 16  Franklin Academy          23:36.3  7:37 
  121   77 Taylor Durocher         SR 37  Peru                      23:59.4  7:45 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    86  Queensbury                     (18:56.6  94:42.8 0:51.9)
=============================================
  1      7  Emily Guinther          JR    18:35.5
  2     11  Megan Kellogg           SR    18:42.4
  3     16  Danielle Soprano         8    18:58.6
  4     17  Sherri Metcalfe         SO    18:58.9
  5     35  Alexis Bartlet           8    19:27.4
  6   ( 52) Emily Atamanchuk         8    20:00.8
  7   ( 65) Jennifer Messina        SR    20:36.0

  2.    92  Pearl River                    (18:55.1  94:35.2 1:21.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Kelly Hayes             SR    17:56.5
  2     14  Ailish Durcan           FR    18:55.5
  3     23  Catherine Rayward       JR    19:10.3
  4     25  Emma Haley              SR    19:14.9
  5     28  Kaitlyn Harding         FR    19:18.0
  6   ( 33) Erin Clinton             8    19:26.7
  7   ( 57) Laura Cooper            SR    20:16.5

  3.    92  East Aurora                    (18:56.7  94:43.1 1:21.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Marta McLaughlin        SR    18:21.9
  2      6  Fiona Danieu            SO    18:29.7
  3     18  Sidney Spaschak         SR    19:02.7
  4     22  Maisy Webster           FR    19:05.5
  5     41  Carlin Sullivan         SR    19:43.3
  6   ( 47) Rebekah Zee             SR    19:54.3
  7   ( 56) Liz O'Brien             JR    20:13.2

  4.   116  Corning                        (19:01.4  95:06.8 2:01.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Jessica Lawson          FR    17:42.7
  2     20  Natalie Rogus           JR    19:04.9
  3     26  Katie Butler            JR    19:17.5
  4     27  Madeline Ustanik        JR    19:17.7
  5     42  Maeve Holman            FR    19:44.0
  6   ( 46) Rhian O'Dell            SO    19:53.2
  7   ( 55) Michelle Crook          SR    20:12.7

  5.   117  Miller Place                   (19:03.2  95:15.6 2:15.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Tiana Guevara           SR    18:04.8
  2      8  Nolan Laura             SO    18:35.8
  3      9  Talia Guevara           SR    18:36.6
  4     38  Laura Barreca           JR    19:38.0
  5     59  Dominique Betterbed     JR    20:20.4
  6   ( 68) Siara Guevara            8    21:00.9
  7   ( 71) Nicole Barreca          FR    21:41.4

  6.   132  Cornwall                       (19:12.8  96:03.7 1:30.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Beatrice Boylan         JR    18:19.6
  2     13  Ashley Wallace          JR    18:49.6
  3     31  Hannah Mellino          FR    19:23.7
  4     40  Dara Cuffe              JR    19:40.4
  5     44  Victoria Caroli         SO    19:50.4
  6   ( 61) Kalli Markley           SO    20:27.0
  7   ( 67) Hanna Colson            JR    20:54.8

  7.   134  Pittsford Mendon               (19:15.8  96:18.6 0:49.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Mary Barger             JR    18:46.8
  2     21  Colleen Yancey          SR    19:05.1
  3     30  Amanda Zeccola          JR    19:23.2
  4     34  Kari Tuite              JR    19:27.1
  5     37  Megha Singh             SO    19:36.4
  6   ( 39) Lilly Pieper            SR    19:39.3
  7   ( 48) Madeleine Pieper        SR    19:54.5

  8.   160  North Shore                    (19:27.2  97:15.6 1:02.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Stacie Nadel            JR    18:56.4
  2     19  Diana Vizza             SO    19:02.9
  3     32  Monica Morra            SO    19:26.0
  4     45  Alexandra Osman         SR    19:51.8
  5     49  Morgan Nerud            SO    19:58.5
  6   ( 53) Stephanie Bazan         SO    20:05.9
  7   ( 64) Katherine Doering       JR    20:33.7

  9.   194  Westhill-Ludden                (19:37.3  98:06.2 1:32.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Genny Corcoran          SO    18:36.8
  2     36  Erin Morrell            SR    19:32.6
  3     43  Mary Kate Washburn      SO    19:47.7
  4     51  Emily Washburn          SR    20:00.2
  5     54  Caroline Coates         SR    20:08.9
  6   ( 60) Annibel Coolican        SO    20:22.2
  7   ( 62) Erin Christensen        SR    20:29.1

 10.   227  Franklin Academy               (19:54.4  99:31.8 1:24.9)
=============================================
  1     24  Carrie Pomainville      SR    19:13.5
  2     29  Emily Pomainville       FR    19:22.8
  3     50  Bekkah Bond             SR    20:00.0
  4     58  Morgan Bronner          SR    20:17.1
  5     66  Madeline Champagne      JR    20:38.4
  6   ( 74) Rinn Schanck            SO    22:12.7
  7   ( 76) Sarah-Margaret Cowart   FR    23:36.3

 11.   347  Peru                           (21:21.5  106:47.5 1:22.6)
=============================================
  1     63  Maria Remillard         SR    20:32.6
  2     69  Shauna Fliss            JR    21:03.1
  3     70  Abby Adams              JR    21:30.4
  4     72  Cheyanne Dobozy         JR    21:46.2
  5     73  Meghan Mazzella         JR    21:55.2
  6   ( 75) Lily Adams              FR    23:27.6
  7   ( 77) Taylor Durocher         SR    23:59.4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   298  SECTION 6       (18:47.6  187:55.8 1:48.4)
==============================
  1      2  Sophia Tasselmyer       SO Starpoint                      17:54.9
  2      9  Marta McLaughlin        SR East Aurora                    18:21.9
  3     12  Fiona Danieu            SO East Aurora                    18:29.7
  4     14  Aileen Doyle            JR Sweet Home                     18:33.0
  5     23  Carolyn Hopkins         SR Williamsville South            18:41.2
  6     28  Sam Peterman            FR Sweet Home                     18:51.2
  7     40  Sidney Spaschak         SR East Aurora                    19:02.7
  8     47  Maisy Webster           FR East Aurora                    19:05.5
  9     50  Ally Ortega             JR Sweet Home                     19:12.4
 10     73  Carlin Sullivan         SR East Aurora                    19:43.3
 11   ( 81) Rebekah Zee             SR East Aurora                    19:54.3
 12   ( 90) Liz O'Brien             JR East Aurora                    20:13.2

  2.   314  SECTION 1       (18:48.9  188:08.7 1:21.5)
==============================
  1      3  Kelly Hayes             SR Pearl River                    17:56.5
  2      6  Erin Jaskot             SR Tappan Zee                     18:09.7
  3     15  MaryKate O'Meara        SR Nanuet                         18:33.4
  4     30  Isabelle Page           JR John Jay Cross River           18:55.5
  5     31  Ailish Durcan           FR Pearl River                    18:55.5
  6     32  Kathryn Nohilly         FR John Jay Cross River           18:55.9
  7     37  Selena Colon            SO Ardsley                        18:59.0
  8     49  Catherine Rayward       JR Pearl River                    19:10.3
  9     54  Emma Haley              SR Pearl River                    19:14.9
 10     57  Kaitlyn Harding         FR Pearl River                    19:18.0
 11   ( 62) Erin Clinton             8 Pearl River                    19:26.7
 12   ( 92) Laura Cooper            SR Pearl River                    20:16.5

  3.   364  SECTION 11      (18:58.3  189:42.5 2:15.6)
==============================
  1      4  Tiana Guevara           SR Miller Place                   18:04.8
  2     13  Katherine Lee            8 Shoreham Wading River          18:32.7
  3     17  Nolan Laura             SO Miller Place                   18:35.8
  4     18  Talia Guevara           SR Miller Place                   18:36.6
  5     22  Sarah Hardie            SR John Glenn                     18:41.1
  6     29  Kaitlyn Ohrtman         SO Shoreham Wading River          18:53.7
  7     46  Jamie Grossman          JR Harborfields                   19:05.1
  8     52  Brianna Delzell         JR Bayport-Bluepoint              19:14.3
  9     69  Laura Barreca           JR Miller Place                   19:38.0
 10     94  Dominique Betterbed     JR Miller Place                   20:20.4
 11   (104) Siara Guevara            8 Miller Place                   21:00.9
 12   (106) Nicole Barreca          FR Miller Place                   21:41.4

  4.   403  SECTION 2       (19:01.5  190:14.9 1:54.8)
==============================
  1      5  Kaylee Scott            JR Academy of Holy Names          18:06.0
  2     16  Emily Guinther          JR Queensbury                     18:35.5
  3     24  Megan Kellogg           SR Queensbury                     18:42.4
  4     34  Courtney Breiner        JR Emma Willard                   18:58.3
  5     35  Danielle Soprano         8 Queensbury                     18:58.6
  6     36  Sherri Metcalfe         SO Queensbury                     18:58.9
  7     38  Emily Digman            SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:59.3
  8     64  Alexis Bartlet           8 Queensbury                     19:27.4
  9     65  Sara Billings           SR South Glens Falls              19:27.7
 10     86  Emily Atamanchuk         8 Queensbury                     20:00.8
 11   (102) Jennifer Messina        SR Queensbury                     20:36.0

  5.   458  SECTION 8       (19:09.0  191:29.3 1:48.6)
==============================
  1      7  Steph Gerland           SO Garden City                    18:09.9
  2     20  Megan Gordon            FR Wantagh                        18:39.2
  3     26  Jen Gerland             JR Garden City                    18:48.1
  4     33  Stacie Nadel            JR North Shore                    18:56.4
  5     41  Diana Vizza             SO North Shore                    19:02.9
  6     42  Daniela LoCastro        SO Cold Spring Harbor             19:04.9
  7     61  Monica Morra            SO North Shore                    19:26.0
  8     66  Avery Kratzer           SR Wantagh                        19:31.6
  9     78  Alexandra Osman         SR North Shore                    19:51.8
 10     84  Morgan Nerud            SO North Shore                    19:58.5
 11   ( 87) Stephanie Bazan         SO North Shore                    20:05.9
 12   (101) Katherine Doering       JR North Shore                    20:33.7

  6.   479  SECTION 9       (19:11.7  191:56.9 1:33.5)
==============================
  1      8  Beatrice Boylan         JR Cornwall                       18:19.6
  2     10  Kaylah Quarshie         FR Port Jervis                    18:22.6
  3     21  Brittany Fuller         JR Port Jervis                    18:39.8
  4     27  Ashley Wallace          JR Cornwall                       18:49.6
  5     51  Camryn Johnson          SO Monticello                     19:13.2
  6     60  Hannah Mellino          FR Cornwall                       19:23.7
  7     71  Dara Cuffe              JR Cornwall                       19:40.4
  8     75  Martha Mihm             SR Rondout Valley                 19:44.5
  9     77  Victoria Caroli         SO Cornwall                       19:50.4
 10     79  Angelique Atlas         SO Goshen                         19:53.1
 11   ( 97) Kalli Markley           SO Cornwall                       20:27.0
 12   (103) Hanna Colson            JR Cornwall                       20:54.8

  7.   539  SECTION 5       (19:18.8  193:07.6 1:26.6)
==============================
  1     11  Mary Visca              JR Pittsford Sutherland           18:27.9
  2     25  Mary Barger             JR Pittsford Mendon               18:46.8
  3     44  Martha Mevorach         SR Honeoye Falls-Lima             19:05.0
  4     45  Colleen Yancey          SR Pittsford Mendon               19:05.1
  5     59  Amanda Zeccola          JR Pittsford Mendon               19:23.2
  6     63  Kari Tuite              JR Pittsford Mendon               19:27.1
  7     68  Megha Singh             SO Pittsford Mendon               19:36.4
  8     70  Lilly Pieper            SR Pittsford Mendon               19:39.3
  9     72  Riley Douglas           JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             19:42.3
 10     82  Madeleine Pieper        SR Pittsford Mendon               19:54.5
 11   ( 83) Veronica Wojnowski      FR Eastridge                      19:58.3
 12   ( 96) Charlotte Kurzweil      SO Mercy (Roch.)                  20:23.0

  8.   624  SECTION 3       (19:30.7  195:06.7 1:38.9)
==============================
  1     19  Genny Corcoran          SO Westhill-Ludden                18:36.8
  2     39  Anna Galbraith          JR Chittenango                    19:02.6
  3     48  Jackie Miller           SR South Jefferson                19:07.5
  4     53  Hayley Tasselmyer       FR Cortland                       19:14.4
  5     58  Emilee Carpenter        JR Jamesville-Dewitt              19:20.3
  6     67  Erin Morrell            SR Westhill-Ludden                19:32.6
  7     76  Mary Kate Washburn      SO Westhill-Ludden                19:47.7
  8     85  Emily Washburn          SR Westhill-Ludden                20:00.2
  9     88  Caroline Coates         SR Westhill-Ludden                20:08.9
 10     91  Jade Auchmoody          SR Homer                          20:15.7
 11   ( 95) Annibel Coolican        SO Westhill-Ludden                20:22.2
 12   (100) Erin Christensen        SR Westhill-Ludden                20:29.1

  9.   688  SECTION 4       (19:38.8  196:27.6 2:45.5)
==============================
  1      1  Jessica Lawson          FR Corning                        17:42.7
  2     43  Natalie Rogus           JR Corning                        19:04.9
  3     55  Katie Butler            JR Corning                        19:17.5
  4     56  Madeline Ustanik        JR Corning                        19:17.7
  5     74  Maeve Holman            FR Corning                        19:44.0
  6     80  Rhian O'Dell            SO Corning                        19:53.2
  7     89  Michelle Crook          SR Corning                        20:12.7
  8     93  Martine Bosch           SR Maine Endwell                  20:18.8
  9     98  Emily Cluck             SO Johnson City                   20:27.9
 10     99  Bridget Watkins         SO Owego                          20:28.2
 11   (105) Natalie Gates           SO Vestal                         21:23.7
 12   (107) Brianna Carey           SR Maine Endwell                  22:46.5

Girls Class C

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Julia Rubin-Armstrong   SR  1  Onteora                   18:22.4  5:56 
    2    1 Kaitlyn Neal            SO  1  Skaneateles               18:26.3  5:57 
    3      Rachel Garn             SR  2  Marcellus                 18:34.7  6:00 
    4    2 Laura Pierce            SR  3  HC Williams               18:39.2  6:02 
    5    3 Emilie Hoffer           SR  4  Bronxville                18:45.0  6:03 
    6    4 Isabella Pascucci       JR  1  Friends Academy           18:49.7  6:05 
    7      Abby Gugel              SO  2  Jordan-Elbridge           18:59.4  6:08 
    8    5 Meghan Curtin           SO  3  Wayland-Cohocton          19:00.6  6:08 
    9    6 Courtney Campbell       SR  5  Bronxville                19:01.3  6:09 
   10      Sarah Marvin            JR  2  Pawling                   19:07.3  6:11 
   11      Kaylee Stone            FR  1  Windsor                   19:08.0  6:11 
   12    7 Margo Henley             8  1  Akron                     19:08.1  6:11 
   13      Mika Andrews            FR  2  Dobbs Ferry               19:08.6  6:11 
   14      Nicole Giannetti        SR  6  Oyster Bay                19:08.8  6:11 
   15      Jeanette Cudney         SR  7  Cazenovia                 19:10.0  6:11 
   16    8 Delia Hayes             JR  3  Bronxville                19:12.6  6:12 
   17      Julia Flower            SO  4  Schalmont                 19:14.5  6:13 
   18    9 Harmony Grodsky         SR  8  Friends Academy           19:17.9  6:14 
   19      Ashley Watson           FR  3  Schuylerville             19:19.1  6:14 
   20   10 Eliza Papke              8  2  Akron                     19:20.2  6:15 
   21      Laurie Call             SR  9  Notre Dame-Batavia        19:20.8  6:15 
   22      Alexandra Bartolotta    SO  5  Hudson                    19:27.5  6:17 
   23   11 Madeline Adams          SR 10  Skaneateles               19:27.7  6:17 
   24      Caroline Pennacchio     SO  6  Briarcliff                19:28.5  6:17 
   25      Clarissa Hensler        FR  4  Livonia                   19:31.3  6:18 
   26      Ryleigh Donegan         JR  4  Center Moriches           19:31.8  6:18 
   27   12 Rebecca DelRossi        SR 11  HC Williams               19:32.6  6:19 
   28      Mariah Smith            SO  7  Hornell                   19:34.0  6:19 
   29      Haylie Virginia         SR 12  Phoenix                   19:37.3  6:20 
   30      Kayla Stewart           JR  5  Newark Valley             19:37.3  6:20 
   31      Anna Warner             JR  6  Notre Dame-Batavia        19:37.5  6:20 
   32   13 Morgan Nobles           SR 13  Bronxville                19:38.9  6:21 
   33   14 Maria Ricalton          JR  7  HC Williams               19:39.1  6:21 
   34   15 Hilary Rizzo            SO  8  Bronxville                19:40.1  6:21 
   35      Kana Kihara             SR 14  Dobbs Ferry               19:41.7  6:22 
   36   16 Kaitlin Ryan            FR  5  Bronxville                19:46.1  6:23 
   37      Kelly Bochnewetch       SR 15  Newfane                   19:46.2  6:23 
   38   17 Argentina Chrappa       SR 16  Bronxville                19:47.0  6:23 
   39      Audrey Button           JR  8  Marcus Whitman            19:51.2  6:25 
   40   18 Gemma DelRossi          SR 17  HC Williams               19:51.9  6:25 
   41      Natalie Hawkes          SR 18  Chenango Valley           19:52.5  6:25 
   42   19 Jordyn DeNeuville        8  3  Broadalbin-Perth          19:58.2  6:27 
   43      Sarah Rudge             SO  9  Onteora                   19:58.6  6:27 
   44      Erin Clark              SO 10  Chatham                   19:59.3  6:27 
   45      Carolyn Gordon          SR 19  Highland                  19:59.9  6:28 
   46      Kim Goers                7  1  Newfane                   20:00.2  6:28 
   47      Megan Ann Pierce        SR 20  CBA-Syracuse              20:01.2  6:28 
   48   20 Melanie Pfennig         FR  6  Mattituck                 20:01.6  6:28 
   49      Kelsey Frank            SO 11  Waverly                   20:02.9  6:29 
   50   21 Liz Dwyer               JR  9  Skaneateles               20:03.0  6:29 
   51      Hannah Connolly-Sporing JR 10  Southampton               20:03.6  6:29 
   52   22 MacKenzie DeZolt         8  4  Broadalbin-Perth          20:04.3  6:29 
   53   23 Elysha O'Connell        SO 12  Saranac                   20:05.8  6:29 
   54      Ellie Donlon            SR 21  Dover                     20:06.0  6:30 
   55      Anabelle Sheely         FR  7  Dobbs Ferry               20:12.2  6:32 
   56      Michaela Tramuta        SR 22  Fredonia                  20:13.2  6:32 
   57      Kelsey Dutton           JR 11  Sullivan West             20:17.3  6:33 
   58   24 Amanda Booth            JR 12  Wayland-Cohocton          20:23.0  6:35 
   59   25 Cassidy Scott           JR 13  HC Williams               20:23.6  6:35 
   60      Sarah Carter            JR 14  Cohoes                    20:24.7  6:36 
   61   26 Katrina Garry           SR 23  Friends Academy           20:26.7  6:36 
   62      Margeaux Simmons        SO 13  Gouverneur                20:27.2  6:36 
   63   27 Kylee Schultz           SO 14  Akron                     20:30.1  6:37 
   64   28 Meave Gurche            FR  8  Trumansburg               20:31.2  6:38 
   65   29 Madelyn Schwartz        SR 24  Wayland-Cohocton          20:32.7  6:38 
   66   30 Sarah Naple             JR 15  Broadalbin-Perth          20:36.5  6:39 
   67      Kaylee Uhl              JR 16  Waverly                   20:36.8  6:39 
   68   31 Abby Cerne              JR 17  Saranac                   20:39.1  6:40 
   69   32 Courtney Lewis          SR 25  Wayland-Cohocton          20:39.4  6:40 
   70      Savannah Warner         FR  9  Alden                     20:40.1  6:41 
   71      Gabriella Dunkleberg    SO 15  Gouverneur                20:40.1  6:41 
   72      Samantha Smith          SR 26  Northeastern Clinton      20:40.8  6:41 
   73   33 Victoria Opalka         JR 18  Broadalbin-Perth          20:43.4  6:42 
   74   34 Sabrena Smith           SR 27  Tri-Valley                20:44.8  6:42 
   75      Linda Cameron           JR 19  Oyster Bay                20:49.1  6:43 
   76   35 Gina Henley             SR 28  Akron                     20:50.0  6:44 
   77      Kurstyn Macaulay        SR 29  Ogdensburg Free Academy   20:55.5  6:45 
   78   36 Julia Willcox           FR 10  Skaneateles               20:58.0  6:46 
   79      Johanna Mohrs           SO 16  Saranac Lake              20:59.0  6:47 
   80   37 Abby VanSoest           SR 30  Trumansburg               21:00.2  6:47 
   81   38 Elsa Soderberg          JR 20  Skaneateles               21:03.3  6:48 
   82   39 Carly Whiteford         SR 31  HC Williams               21:03.7  6:48 
   83   40 Claire Bartlett         FR 11  HC Williams               21:05.0  6:49 
   84   41 Kaylee Bergen           JR 21  Mattituck                 21:05.4  6:49 
   85   42 Coreena Monroe          JR 22  Broadalbin-Perth          21:05.8  6:49 
   86      Rose Ann Bencivenga     SR 32  Babylon                   21:06.0  6:49 
   87   43 Autumn Bender           SO 17  Tri-Valley                21:06.9  6:49 
   88      Madison Dow             JR 23  Potsdam                   21:09.8  6:50 
   89   44 Brittany Pennell         8  5  Tri-Valley                21:10.8  6:50 
   90   45 Alex Brooks             SR 33  Tri-Valley                21:12.6  6:51 
   91   46 Reilly Landino          SO 18  Wayland-Cohocton          21:16.8  6:52 
   92   47 Kristen Whittaker       SO 19  Trumansburg               21:19.4  6:53 
   93      Marie Amell             JR 24  Potsdam                   21:21.5  6:54 
   94   48 Morel Malcolm           SR 34  Skaneateles               21:22.7  6:54 
   95   49 Finan Malcolm           SO 20  Skaneateles               21:23.4  6:54 
   96   50 Catherine Sullivan      JR 25  Friends Academy           21:23.4  6:54 
   97      Claire Deshaies         SO 21  Plattsburgh               21:24.5  6:55 
   98      Diana Monaco            JR 26  Center Moriches           21:24.7  6:55 
   99   51 Alexandra Erb           FR 12  Akron                     21:24.8  6:55 
  100   52 Danielle Graham         SR 35  Tri-Valley                21:25.7  6:55 
  101      Laura Angelone          FR 13  Oyster Bay                21:28.1  6:56 
  102      Sophia Theron           JR 27  Saranac Lake              21:28.1  6:56 
  103   53 Cadey Nolan             SO 22  Broadalbin-Perth          21:30.7  6:57 
  104      Gwen Stokes             SO 23  Fredonia                  21:34.1  6:58 
  105   54 Megan McIntyre          SO 24  Trumansburg               21:34.4  6:58 
  106   55 Ali Reynolds            SR 36  Tri-Valley                21:35.1  6:58 
  107   56 Brooke Gillette         SR 37  Tri-Valley                21:36.5  6:59 
  108   57 Erin Maker              FR 14  Wayland-Cohocton          21:37.7  6:59 
  109      Carly Howard            SR 38  East Rockaway             21:41.4  7:00 
  110   58 Sophia Melvin           SR 39  Trumansburg               21:42.5  7:01 
  111   59 Kara McNelis            SR 40  Friends Academy           21:49.5  7:03 
  112   60 Molly Oas               SR 41  Wayland-Cohocton          21:52.2  7:04 
  113   61 Emma Chubb              SO 25  Akron                     21:54.5  7:05 
  114   62 Alex Opalka             JR 28  Broadalbin-Perth          21:59.7  7:06 
  115      Meg Tuthill             SO 26  Mercy (LI)                22:06.0  7:08 
  116   63 Jenna Robnett            7  2  Akron                     22:07.8  7:09 
  117   64 Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SO 27  Mattituck                 22:10.7  7:10 
  118   65 Audrey Hoeg             SO 28  Mattituck                 22:13.2  7:11 
  119      Anna Stitt              JR 29  Beekmantown               22:13.9  7:11 
  120   66 Katie Pappas            JR 30  Friends Academy           22:26.6  7:15 
  121   67 Lydia Miner             SO 29  Saranac                   22:36.3  7:18 
  122   68 Madisyn Bell            SO 30  Trumansburg               22:40.7  7:19 
  123   69 Taylor Manor            SO 31  Saranac                   22:40.9  7:19 
  124   70 Tiana Baker             FR 15  Mattituck                 22:48.4  7:22 
  125   71 Julia Tantillo          JR 31  Trumansburg               22:49.4  7:22 
  126   72 Sascha Rosin            FR 16  Mattituck                 23:01.7  7:26 
  127   73 Janyll Barber           FR 17  Saranac                   23:17.6  7:31 
  128   74 Andrea Strong           JR 32  Saranac                   23:35.8  7:37 
  129   75 Lexi Haley              SR 42  Saranac                   23:44.5  7:40 
  130      Christina Masiakos      JR 33  Oyster Bay                23:53.7  7:43 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Bronxville                     (19:15.6  96:17.9 0:55.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Emilie Hoffer           SR    18:45.0
  2      6  Courtney Campbell       SR    19:01.3
  3      8  Delia Hayes             JR    19:12.6
  4     13  Morgan Nobles           SR    19:38.9
  5     15  Hilary Rizzo            SO    19:40.1
  6   ( 16) Kaitlin Ryan            FR    19:46.1
  7   ( 17) Argentina Chrappa       SR    19:47.0

  2.    71  HC Williams                    (19:37.3  98:06.4 1:44.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Laura Pierce            SR    18:39.2
  2     12  Rebecca DelRossi        SR    19:32.6
  3     14  Maria Ricalton          JR    19:39.1
  4     18  Gemma DelRossi          SR    19:51.9
  5     25  Cassidy Scott           JR    20:23.6
  6   ( 39) Carly Whiteford         SR    21:03.7
  7   ( 40) Claire Bartlett         FR    21:05.0

  3.   107  Skaneateles                    (19:59.7  99:58.3 2:37.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Kaitlyn Neal            SO    18:26.3
  2     11  Madeline Adams          SR    19:27.7
  3     21  Liz Dwyer               JR    20:03.0
  4     36  Julia Willcox           FR    20:58.0
  5     38  Elsa Soderberg          JR    21:03.3
  6   ( 48) Morel Malcolm           SR    21:22.7
  7   ( 49) Finan Malcolm           SO    21:23.4

  4.   130  Akron                          (20:14.7  101:13.2 2:16.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Margo Henley             8    19:08.1
  2     10  Eliza Papke              8    19:20.2
  3     27  Kylee Schultz           SO    20:30.1
  4     35  Gina Henley             SR    20:50.0
  5     51  Alexandra Erb           FR    21:24.8
  6   ( 61) Emma Chubb              SO    21:54.5
  7   ( 63) Jenna Robnett            7    22:07.8

  5.   136  Wayland-Cohocton               (20:22.5  101:52.5 2:16.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Meghan Curtin           SO    19:00.6
  2     24  Amanda Booth            JR    20:23.0
  3     29  Madelyn Schwartz        SR    20:32.7
  4     32  Courtney Lewis          SR    20:39.4
  5     46  Reilly Landino          SO    21:16.8
  6   ( 57) Erin Maker              FR    21:37.7
  7   ( 60) Molly Oas               SR    21:52.2

  6.   146  Broadalbin-Perth               (20:29.7  102:28.2 1:07.6)
=============================================
  1     19  Jordyn DeNeuville        8    19:58.2
  2     22  MacKenzie DeZolt         8    20:04.3
  3     30  Sarah Naple             JR    20:36.5
  4     33  Victoria Opalka         JR    20:43.4
  5     42  Coreena Monroe          JR    21:05.8
  6   ( 53) Cadey Nolan             SO    21:30.7
  7   ( 62) Alex Opalka             JR    21:59.7

  7.   148  Friends Academy                (20:21.5  101:47.2 2:59.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Isabella Pascucci       JR    18:49.7
  2      9  Harmony Grodsky         SR    19:17.9
  3     26  Katrina Garry           SR    20:26.7
  4     50  Catherine Sullivan      JR    21:23.4
  5     59  Kara McNelis            SR    21:49.5
  6   ( 66) Katie Pappas            JR    22:26.6

  8.   218  Tri-Valley                     (21:08.2  105:40.8 0:40.9)
=============================================
  1     34  Sabrena Smith           SR    20:44.8
  2     43  Autumn Bender           SO    21:06.9
  3     44  Brittany Pennell         8    21:10.8
  4     45  Alex Brooks             SR    21:12.6
  5     52  Danielle Graham         SR    21:25.7
  6   ( 55) Ali Reynolds            SR    21:35.1
  7   ( 56) Brooke Gillette         SR    21:36.5

  9.   224  Trumansburg                    (21:13.6  106:07.7 1:11.3)
=============================================
  1     28  Meave Gurche            FR    20:31.2
  2     37  Abby VanSoest           SR    21:00.2
  3     47  Kristen Whittaker       SO    21:19.4
  4     54  Megan McIntyre          SO    21:34.4
  5     58  Sophia Melvin           SR    21:42.5
  6   ( 68) Madisyn Bell            SO    22:40.7
  7   ( 71) Julia Tantillo          JR    22:49.4

 10.   260  Mattituck                      (21:39.9  108:19.3 2:46.8)
=============================================
  1     20  Melanie Pfennig         FR    20:01.6
  2     41  Kaylee Bergen           JR    21:05.4
  3     64  Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SO    22:10.7
  4     65  Audrey Hoeg             SO    22:13.2
  5     70  Tiana Baker             FR    22:48.4
  6   ( 72) Sascha Rosin            FR    23:01.7

 11.   263  Saranac                        (21:52.0  109:19.7 3:11.8)
=============================================
  1     23  Elysha O'Connell        SO    20:05.8
  2     31  Abby Cerne              JR    20:39.1
  3     67  Lydia Miner             SO    22:36.3
  4     69  Taylor Manor            SO    22:40.9
  5     73  Janyll Barber           FR    23:17.6
  6   ( 74) Andrea Strong           JR    23:35.8
  7   ( 75) Lexi Haley              SR    23:44.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   214  SECTION 1       (19:21.1  193:30.1 1:01.1)
==============================
  1      5  Emilie Hoffer           SR Bronxville                     18:45.0
  2      9  Courtney Campbell       SR Bronxville                     19:01.3
  3     10  Sarah Marvin            JR Pawling                        19:07.3
  4     13  Mika Andrews            FR Dobbs Ferry                    19:08.6
  5     16  Delia Hayes             JR Bronxville                     19:12.6
  6     24  Caroline Pennacchio     SO Briarcliff                     19:28.5
  7     32  Morgan Nobles           SR Bronxville                     19:38.9
  8     34  Hilary Rizzo            SO Bronxville                     19:40.1
  9     35  Kana Kihara             SR Dobbs Ferry                    19:41.7
 10     36  Kaitlin Ryan            FR Bronxville                     19:46.1
 11   ( 38) Argentina Chrappa       SR Bronxville                     19:47.0
 12   ( 55) Anabelle Sheely         FR Dobbs Ferry                    20:12.2

  2.   335  SECTION 3       (19:38.1  196:20.9 2:37.0)
==============================
  1      2  Kaitlyn Neal            SO Skaneateles                    18:26.3
  2      3  Rachel Garn             SR Marcellus                      18:34.7
  3      7  Abby Gugel              SO Jordan-Elbridge                18:59.4
  4     15  Jeanette Cudney         SR Cazenovia                      19:10.0
  5     23  Madeline Adams          SR Skaneateles                    19:27.7
  6     29  Haylie Virginia         SR Phoenix                        19:37.3
  7     47  Megan Ann Pierce        SR CBA-Syracuse                   20:01.2
  8     50  Liz Dwyer               JR Skaneateles                    20:03.0
  9     78  Julia Willcox           FR Skaneateles                    20:58.0
 10     81  Elsa Soderberg          JR Skaneateles                    21:03.3
 11   ( 94) Morel Malcolm           SR Skaneateles                    21:22.7
 12   ( 95) Finan Malcolm           SO Skaneateles                    21:23.4

  3.   435  SECTION 5       (19:58.8  199:47.3 2:16.2)
==============================
  1      8  Meghan Curtin           SO Wayland-Cohocton               19:00.6
  2     21  Laurie Call             SR Notre Dame-Batavia             19:20.8
  3     25  Clarissa Hensler        FR Livonia                        19:31.3
  4     28  Mariah Smith            SO Hornell                        19:34.0
  5     31  Anna Warner             JR Notre Dame-Batavia             19:37.5
  6     39  Audrey Button           JR Marcus Whitman                 19:51.2
  7     58  Amanda Booth            JR Wayland-Cohocton               20:23.0
  8     65  Madelyn Schwartz        SR Wayland-Cohocton               20:32.7
  9     69  Courtney Lewis          SR Wayland-Cohocton               20:39.4
 10     91  Reilly Landino          SO Wayland-Cohocton               21:16.8
 11   (108) Erin Maker              FR Wayland-Cohocton               21:37.7
 12   (112) Molly Oas               SR Wayland-Cohocton               21:52.2

  4.   480  SECTION 2       (20:05.4  200:53.3 1:51.3)
==============================
  1     17  Julia Flower            SO Schalmont                      19:14.5
  2     19  Ashley Watson           FR Schuylervillle                 19:19.1
  3     22  Alexandra Bartolotta    SO Hudson                         19:27.5
  4     42  Jordyn DeNeuville        8 Broadalbin-Perth               19:58.2
  5     44  Erin Clark              SO Chatham                        19:59.3
  6     52  MacKenzie DeZolt         8 Broadalbin-Perth               20:04.3
  7     60  Sarah Carter            JR Cohoes                         20:24.7
  8     66  Sarah Naple             JR Broadalbin-Perth               20:36.5
  9     73  Victoria Opalka         JR Broadalbin-Perth               20:43.4
 10     85  Coreena Monroe          JR Broadalbin-Perth               21:05.8
 11   (103) Cadey Nolan             SO Broadalbin-Perth               21:30.7
 12   (114) Alex Opalka             JR Broadalbin-Perth               21:59.7

  5.   538  SECTION 10      (20:13.8  202:17.9 2:25.8)
==============================
  1      4  Laura Pierce            SR HC Williams                    18:39.2
  2     27  Rebecca DelRossi        SR HC Williams                    19:32.6
  3     33  Maria Ricalton          JR HC Williams                    19:39.1
  4     40  Gemma DelRossi          SR HC Williams                    19:51.9
  5     59  Cassidy Scott           JR HC Williams                    20:23.6
  6     62  Margeaux Simmons        SO Gouverneur                     20:27.2
  7     71  Gabriella Dunkleberg    SO Gouverneur                     20:40.1
  8     77  Kurstyn Macaulay        SR Ogdensburg Free Academy        20:55.5
  9     82  Carly Whiteford         SR HC Williams                    21:03.7
 10     83  Claire Bartlett         FR HC Williams                    21:05.0
 11   ( 88) Madison Dow             JR Potsdam                        21:09.8
 12   ( 93) Marie Amell             JR Potsdam                        21:21.5

  6.   583  SECTION 6       (20:20.7  203:27.0 2:26.0)
==============================
  1     12  Margo Henley             8 Akron                          19:08.1
  2     20  Eliza Papke              8 Akron                          19:20.2
  3     37  Kelly Bochnewetch       SR Newfane                        19:46.2
  4     46  Kim Goers                7 Newfane                        20:00.2
  5     56  Michaela Tramuta        SR Fredonia                       20:13.2
  6     63  Kylee Schultz           SO Akron                          20:30.1
  7     70  Savannah Warner         FR Alden                          20:40.1
  8     76  Gina Henley             SR Akron                          20:50.0
  9     99  Alexandra Erb           FR Akron                          21:24.8
 10    104  Gwen Stokes             SO Fredonia                       21:34.1
 11   (113) Emma Chubb              SO Akron                          21:54.5
 12   (116) Jenna Robnett            7 Akron                          22:07.8

  7.   640  SECTION 9       (20:26.5  204:25.0 3:03.3)
==============================
  1      1  Julia Rubin-Armstrong   SR Onteora                        18:22.4
  2     43  Sarah Rudge             SO Onteora                        19:58.6
  3     45  Carolyn Gordon          SR Highland                       19:59.9
  4     54  Ellie Donlon            SR Dover                          20:06.0
  5     57  Kelsey Dutton           JR Sullivan West                  20:17.3
  6     74  Sabrena Smith           SR Tri-Valley                     20:44.8
  7     87  Autumn Bender           SO Tri-Valley                     21:06.9
  8     89  Brittany Pennell         8 Tri-Valley                     21:10.8
  9     90  Alex Brooks             SR Tri-Valley                     21:12.6
 10    100  Danielle Graham         SR Tri-Valley                     21:25.7
 11   (106) Ali Reynolds            SR Tri-Valley                     21:35.1
 12   (107) Brooke Gillette         SR Tri-Valley                     21:36.5

  8.   649  SECTION 4       (20:32.6  205:25.2 2:34.5)
==============================
  1     11  Kaylee Stone            FR Windsor                        19:08.0
  2     30  Kayla Stewart           JR Newark Valley                  19:37.3
  3     41  Natalie Hawkes          SR Chenango Valley                19:52.5
  4     49  Kelsey Frank            SO Waverly                        20:02.9
  5     64  Meave Gurche            FR Trumansburg                    20:31.2
  6     67  Kaylee Uhl              JR Waverly                        20:36.8
  7     80  Abby VanSoest           SR Trumansburg                    21:00.2
  8     92  Kristen Whittaker       SO Trumansburg                    21:19.4
  9    105  Megan McIntyre          SO Trumansburg                    21:34.4
 10    110  Sophia Melvin           SR Trumansburg                    21:42.5
 11   (122) Madisyn Bell            SO Trumansburg                    22:40.7
 12   (125) Julia Tantillo          JR Trumansburg                    22:49.4

  9.   711  SECTION 8       (20:44.2  207:21.2 3:36.9)
==============================
  1      6  Isabella Pascucci       JR Friends Academy                18:49.7
  2     14  Nicole Giannetti        SR Oyster Bay                     19:08.8
  3     18  Harmony Grodsky         SR Friends Academy                19:17.9
  4     61  Katrina Garry           SR Friends Academy                20:26.7
  5     75  Linda Cameron           JR Oyster Bay                     20:49.1
  6     96  Catherine Sullivan      JR Friends Academy                21:23.4
  7    101  Laura Angelone          FR Oyster Bay                     21:28.1
  8    109  Carly Howard            SR East Rockaway                  21:41.4
  9    111  Kara McNelis            SR Friends Academy                21:49.5
 10    120  Katie Pappas            JR Friends Academy                22:26.6
 11   (130) Christina Masiakos      JR Oyster Bay                     23:53.7

 10.   867  SECTION 11      (21:15.2  212:31.4 3:16.6)
==============================
  1     26  Ryleigh Donegan         JR Center Moriches                19:31.8
  2     48  Melanie Pfennig         FR Mattituck                      20:01.6
  3     51  Hannah Connolly-Sporing JR Southampton                    20:03.6
  4     84  Kaylee Bergen           JR Mattituck                      21:05.4
  5     86  Rose Ann Bencivenga     SR Babylon                        21:06.0
  6     98  Diana Monaco            JR Center Moriches                21:24.7
  7    115  Meg Tuthill             SO Mercy (LI)                     22:06.0
  8    117  Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SO Mattituck                      22:10.7
  9    118  Audrey Hoeg             SO Mattituck                      22:13.2
 10    124  Tiana Baker             FR Mattituck                      22:48.4
 11   (126) Sascha Rosin            FR Mattituck                      23:01.7

 11.   961  SECTION 7       (21:36.6  216:06.0 3:11.8)
==============================
  1     53  Elysha O'Connell        SO Saranac                        20:05.8
  2     68  Abby Cerne              JR Saranac                        20:39.1
  3     72  Samantha Smith          SR Northeastern Clinton           20:40.8
  4     79  Johanna Mohrs           SO Saranac Lake                   20:59.0
  5     97  Claire Deshaies         SO Plattsburgh                    21:24.5
  6    102  Sophia Theron           JR Saranac Lake                   21:28.1
  7    119  Anna Stitt              JR Beekmantown                    22:13.9
  8    121  Lydia Miner             SO Saranac                        22:36.3
  9    123  Taylor Manor            SO Saranac                        22:40.9
 10    127  Janyll Barber           FR Saranac                        23:17.6
 11   (128) Andrea Strong           JR Saranac                        23:35.8
 12   (129) Lexi Haley              SR Saranac                        23:44.5

Girls Class D

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Hope Pietrocarlo        SO  1  Maple Grove               18:29.5  5:58 
    2    2 Margaret Champagne      SO  2  Seton Plattsburgh         18:53.4  6:06 
    3    3 Ashleigh Crawford       SO  3  Tully                     19:01.5  6:09 
    4    4 Ellen Jaworski          SO  4  Tully                     19:02.1  6:09 
    5      Sage Hurta              SO  5  Hamilton                  19:02.4  6:09 
    6    5 Tori Spiezio            SO  6  Greenwich                 19:04.5  6:10 
    7      Natalie Mogavero         8  1  Weedsport                 19:11.2  6:12 
    8    6 Melissa Whyman          SR  1  Seton Plattsburgh         19:13.2  6:12 
    9    7 Sarah Lapham            SR  2  Greenwich                 19:22.5  6:15 
   10    8 Kaycie Saucier          SO  7  Norwood-Norfolk           19:24.6  6:16 
   11      Makenna Cooley          SR  3  Remsen                    19:27.3  6:17 
   12    9 Alison Congelli          8  2  Tully                     19:32.6  6:19 
   13   10 Christine Gambell       SR  4  Tully                     19:34.4  6:19 
   14      Kristin Ratliff         SO  8  Cooperstown               19:37.0  6:20 
   15   11 Margot Rashba           SR  5  Stony Brook               19:45.4  6:23 
   16   12 Ashley Leta             SR  6  Seton Plattsburgh         19:46.2  6:23 
   17   13 Lindsey Piraino         SR  7  Keshequa                  19:47.8  6:24 
   18   14 Sylvia Thompson         FR  1  Keshequa                  19:48.3  6:24 
   19      Samantha Fanion         FR  2  Cooperstown               19:48.9  6:24 
   20   15 Hannah Gray             FR  3  Norwood-Norfolk           19:51.7  6:25 
   21   16 Caroline Benson         SR  8  Maple Grove               19:53.0  6:25 
   22      Emma Seiders            FR  4  Silver Creek              19:53.3  6:25 
   23   17 Taylor Norris           SR  9  Maple Grove               19:53.3  6:25 
   24      Kimmy Lovett            SR 10  Byron-Bergen              19:55.1  6:26 
   25      Monica Strain           FR  5  Maple Hill                19:59.7  6:27 
   26   18 Grace Auer               8  3  Maple Grove               20:01.2  6:28 
   27      Hope Eliason            SR 11  Clymer-Sherman-Panama     20:13.8  6:32 
   28      Miranda Russell         SR 12  Candor                    20:14.5  6:32 
   29      Kayla Maas               8  4  Eldred                    20:18.4  6:33 
   30      Julia Russell           FR  6  Candor                    20:19.1  6:34 
   31      Nina Armstrong          JR  1  Lake Placid               20:20.0  6:34 
   32   19 Mackenzie Bolt          FR  7  Tully                     20:26.5  6:36 
   33   20 Sofia DeJordy            7  1  Seton Plattsburgh         20:27.4  6:36 
   34      Carrissa Russell        JR  2  Candor                    20:32.1  6:38 
   35      Shealyn Doody           JR  3  Red Jacket                20:33.4  6:38 
   36      Bethany Murphy          JR  4  Southern Cayuga           20:35.3  6:39 
   37      Charlene Clay           SR 13  Byron-Bergen              20:37.6  6:40 
   38   21 Taylor Kennard          JR  5  Watkins Glen              20:38.0  6:40 
   39   22 Bryanna Booth            8  5  Greenwich                 20:38.1  6:40 
   40   23 Jillian Perkins         JR  6  Greenwich                 20:39.6  6:40 
   41      Cameron Perry           FR  8  Pembroke                  20:40.6  6:41 
   42   24 Kristen Kelemen          7  2  Maple Grove               20:41.7  6:41 
   43      Katie Pryzbyl           JR  7  Barker                    20:42.9  6:41 
   44      Brittany Higgs          SO  9  Olmsted                   20:46.0  6:42 
   45      Gabby Armstrong         FR  9  Lake Placid               20:48.9  6:43 
   46      Annie Laura Schafer     SO 10  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       20:49.7  6:44 
   47      Jamie Farrell           JR  8  Seton Catholic            20:52.7  6:45 
   48      Hannah Seiders          SO 11  Silver Creek              20:55.5  6:45 
   49      Allie Tedeschi          JR  9  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       20:57.3  6:46 
   50   25 Clara Walker             8  6  Stony Brook               21:00.1  6:47 
   51   26 Miranda Harrigan         8  7  Stony Brook               21:02.1  6:48 
   52      Morgan Munger           SO 12  Oakfield-Alabama-Elba     21:05.7  6:49 
   53   27 Leah Livernois          SO 13  Norwood-Norfolk           21:07.2  6:49 
   54      Katie Gregory           SO 14  Duanesburg                21:07.4  6:49 
   55      Abby Hastings           JR 10  Chapel Field              21:09.6  6:50 
   56   28 Maggie Bond             SO 15  Watkins Glen              21:20.0  6:53 
   57   29 Colleen Ward            SR 14  Tully                     21:20.6  6:54 
   58   30 Chloe Littell            8  8  Greenwich                 21:22.2  6:54 
   59   31 Katherine Graham        JR 11  Tully                     21:30.3  6:57 
   60      Naomi Forkas            JR 12  Ticonderoga               21:35.6  6:58 
   61   32 Julia Reilly             8  9  Watkins Glen              21:35.6  6:58 
   62   33 Erin Schiano            JR 13  Keshequa                  21:36.4  6:59 
   63   34 Maria Chedzoy            8 10  Watkins Glen              21:37.4  6:59 
   64   35 Abbey Stowell            8 11  Haldane                   21:38.0  6:59 
   65      Gabriella Gurney        SR 15  Saratoga Catholic         21:42.2  7:01 
   66      Maggie McDermott        JR 14  Chapel Field              21:44.8  7:01 
   67   36 Rachel Conklin          SR 16  Haldane                   21:49.8  7:03 
   68   37 Kaitlyn Phillips        JR 15  Haldane                   21:49.8  7:03 
   69   38 Maddy Munn              SO 16  Seton Plattsburgh         21:51.1  7:03 
   70      Denise Ibarra           SR 17  Webutuck                  21:56.6  7:05 
   71   39 Emma Snyder             JR 16  Keshequa                  21:59.5  7:06 
   72   40 Ruby McEwen             FR 10  Haldane                   21:59.7  7:06 
   73   41 Katheryn Piraino        JR 17  Keshequa                  22:02.7  7:07 
   74      Katie Connolly          SR 18  Southold                  22:05.6  7:08 
   75   42 Corey Flahive           SR 19  Watkins Glen              22:10.0  7:09 
   76      Hannah Jungck           SO 17  Pierson                   22:15.5  7:11 
   77      Sarah Malzahn           SO 18  Eldred                    22:15.9  7:11 
   78   43 Kara Shaughnessy        SO 19  S.S. Seward               22:17.2  7:12 
   79   44 Heather Winne            8 12  Haldane                   22:18.8  7:12 
   80      Tess Klossner           FR 11  Tupper Lake               22:22.0  7:13 
   81   45 Meghan Riley            SR 20  Greenwich                 22:26.1  7:15 
   82   46 Abby Sirwatka           SR 21  Maple Grove               22:26.6  7:15 
   83   47 Ally Saar               FR 12  Maple Grove               22:26.6  7:15 
   84   48 Natasha Dominique       SO 20  Norwood-Norfolk           22:45.8  7:21 
   85   49 Skylar Fetter           FR 13  Norwood-Norfolk           22:47.6  7:22 
   86   50 Anna Brummeler           8 13  Stony Brook               22:49.3  7:22 
   87   51 Mikaella Verblaauw      SO 21  S.S. Seward               22:52.0  7:23 
   88      Nicole Betuel           JR 18  Ross                      23:05.9  7:28 
   89   52 Sam Tavaras             SO 22  Stony Brook               23:08.2  7:28 
   90      Elena Skerys            SR 22  Pierson                   23:16.0  7:31 
   91   53 Mary Allen              FR 14  S.S. Seward               23:17.0  7:31 
   92   54 Samantha Ricketts       JR 19  Haldane                   23:23.1  7:33 
   93      Maya Buckner            JR 20  Pierson                   23:23.4  7:33 
   94   55 Addelis Agosto          FR 15  S.S. Seward               23:37.6  7:38 
   95      Carly Taylor            SO 23  Brushton Moira            23:41.7  7:39 
   96   56 Cassie Szulewski         8 14  Keshequa                  23:50.6  7:42 
   97      Ari Bishop              JR 21  Tupper Lake               24:17.8  7:51 
   98   57 Mikayla Batty           SR 23  Greenwich                 24:18.4  7:51 
   99   58 Maddie Stewart          FR 16  Norwood-Norfolk           24:35.1  7:56 
  100      Alexis Snyder           SO 24  Brushton Moira            24:42.4  7:59 
  101      AnnaMaria Babativa      SR 24  Alexander Hamilton-Ind.   24:43.2  7:59 
  102      Veronica Stauffer       SR 25  Brushton Moira            25:06.2  8:06 
  103   59 Elsa Crozier            JR 22  Stony Brook               25:06.7  8:07 
  104   60 Nicole Gray             SO 25  Stony Brook               25:27.8  8:13 
  105   61 Brooke Newton           SO 26  Norwood-Norfolk           25:32.7  8:15 
  106   62 Megan Kelly             FR 17  S.S. Seward               25:45.6  8:19 
  107      Erin Scufka             JR 23  Lake Placid               26:03.6  8:25 
  108   63 Amber Cartwright        SR 26  Keshequa                  26:30.6  8:34 
  109      Arianna Albino          FR 18  Alexander Hamilton-Ind    26:44.7  8:38 
  110      Sandra Mojica           SR 27  Alexander Hamilton-Ind    27:31.0  8:53 
  111      Angelene Dimaano        SR 28  Alexander Hamilton-Ind.   28:15.6  9:07 
  112   64 Mariya Kurochitskaya    FR 19  S.S. Seward               28:27.9  9:11 
  113      Casey Hargett           JR 24  Ticonderoga               29:51.3  9:38 
  114   65 Jenaye Stephenson       FR 20  S.S. Seward               42:55.6 13:51 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Tully                          (19:31.5  97:37.1 1:25.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Ashleigh Crawford       SO    19:01.5
  2      4  Ellen Jaworski          SO    19:02.1
  3      9  Alison Congelli          8    19:32.6
  4     10  Christine Gambell       SR    19:34.4
  5     19  Mackenzie Bolt          FR    20:26.5
  6   ( 29) Colleen Ward            SR    21:20.6
  7   ( 31) Katherine Graham        JR    21:30.3

  2.    76  Maple Grove                    (19:47.8  98:58.7 2:12.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Hope Pietrocarlo        SO    18:29.5
  2     16  Caroline Benson         SR    19:53.0
  3     17  Taylor Norris           SR    19:53.3
  4     18  Grace Auer               8    20:01.2
  5     24  Kristen Kelemen          7    20:41.7
  6   ( 46) Abby Sirwatka           SR    22:26.6
  7   ( 47) Ally Saar               FR    22:26.6

  3.    78  Seton Plattsburgh              (20:02.3  100:11.3 2:57.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Margaret Champagne      SO    18:53.4
  2      6  Melissa Whyman          SR    19:13.2
  3     12  Ashley Leta             SR    19:46.2
  4     20  Sofia DeJordy            7    20:27.4
  5     38  Maddy Munn              SO    21:51.1

  4.    87  Greenwich                      (20:13.4  101:06.9 2:17.7)
=============================================
  1      5  Tori Spiezio            SO    19:04.5
  2      7  Sarah Lapham            SR    19:22.5
  3     22  Bryanna Booth            8    20:38.1
  4     23  Jillian Perkins         JR    20:39.6
  5     30  Chloe Littell            8    21:22.2
  6   ( 45) Meghan Riley            SR    22:26.1
  7   ( 57) Mikayla Batty           SR    24:18.4

  5.   140  Keshequa                       (21:03.0  105:14.7 2:14.9)
=============================================
  1     13  Lindsey Piraino         SR    19:47.8
  2     14  Sylvia Thompson         FR    19:48.3
  3     33  Erin Schiano            JR    21:36.4
  4     39  Emma Snyder             JR    21:59.5
  5     41  Katheryn Piraino        JR    22:02.7
  6   ( 56) Cassie Szulewski         8    23:50.6
  7   ( 63) Amber Cartwright        SR    26:30.6

  6.   147  Norwood-Norfolk                (21:11.4  105:56.9 3:23.0)
=============================================
  1      8  Kaycie Saucier          SO    19:24.6
  2     15  Hannah Gray             FR    19:51.7
  3     27  Leah Livernois          SO    21:07.2
  4     48  Natasha Dominique       SO    22:45.8
  5     49  Skylar Fetter           FR    22:47.6
  6   ( 58) Maddie Stewart          FR    24:35.1
  7   ( 61) Brooke Newton           SO    25:32.7

  7.   157  Watkins Glen                   (21:28.2  107:21.0 1:32.0)
=============================================
  1     21  Taylor Kennard          JR    20:38.0
  2     28  Maggie Bond             SO    21:20.0
  3     32  Julia Reilly             8    21:35.6
  4     34  Maria Chedzoy            8    21:37.4
  5     42  Corey Flahive           SR    22:10.0

  8.   164  Stony Brook                    (21:33.1  107:45.1 3:22.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Margot Rashba           SR    19:45.4
  2     25  Clara Walker             8    21:00.1
  3     26  Miranda Harrigan         8    21:02.1
  4     50  Anna Brummeler           8    22:49.3
  5     52  Sam Tavaras             SO    23:08.2
  6   ( 59) Elsa Crozier            JR    25:06.7
  7   ( 60) Nicole Gray             SO    25:27.8

  9.   192  Haldane                        (21:55.3  109:36.1 0:40.8)
=============================================
  1     35  Abbey Stowell            8    21:38.0
  2     36  Rachel Conklin          SR    21:49.8
  3     37  Kaitlyn Phillips        JR    21:49.8
  4     40  Ruby McEwen             FR    21:59.7
  5     44  Heather Winne            8    22:18.8
  6   ( 54) Samantha Ricketts       JR    23:23.1

 10.   264  S.S. Seward                    (23:33.9  117:49.4 3:28.4)
=============================================
  1     43  Kara Shaughnessy        SO    22:17.2
  2     51  Mikaella Verblaauw      SO    22:52.0
  3     53  Mary Allen              FR    23:17.0
  4     55  Addelis Agosto          FR    23:37.6
  5     62  Megan Kelly             FR    25:45.6
  6   ( 64) Mariya Kurochitskaya    FR    28:27.9
  7   ( 65) Jenaye Stephenson       FR    42:55.6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   120  SECTION 3       (19:28.4  194:43.9 1:25.0)
==============================
  1      3  Ashleigh Crawford       SO Tully                          19:01.5
  2      4  Ellen Jaworski          SO Tully                          19:02.1
  3      5  Sage Hurta              SO Hamilton                       19:02.4
  4      7  Natalie Mogavero         8 Weedsport                      19:11.2
  5     11  Makenna Cooley          SR Remsen                         19:27.3
  6     12  Alison Congelli          8 Tully                          19:32.6
  7     13  Christine Gambell       SR Tully                          19:34.4
  8     14  Kristin Ratliff         SO Cooperstown                    19:37.0
  9     19  Samantha Fanion         FR Cooperstown                    19:48.9
 10     32  Mackenzie Bolt          FR Tully                          20:26.5
 11   ( 57) Colleen Ward            SR Tully                          21:20.6
 12   ( 59) Katherine Graham        JR Tully                          21:30.3

  2.   297  SECTION 6       (20:09.1  201:30.2 2:26.0)
==============================
  1      1  Hope Pietrocarlo        SO Maple Grove                    18:29.5
  2     21  Caroline Benson         SR Maple Grove                    19:53.0
  3     22  Emma Seiders            FR Silver Creek                   19:53.3
  4     23  Taylor Norris           SR Maple Grove                    19:53.3
  5     26  Grace Auer               8 Maple Grove                    20:01.2
  6     27  Hope Eliason            SR Clymer-Sherman-Panama          20:13.8
  7     42  Kristen Kelemen          7 Maple Grove                    20:41.7
  8     43  Katie Pryzbyl           JR Barker                         20:42.9
  9     44  Brittany Higgs          SO Olmsted                        20:46.0
 10     48  Hannah Seiders          SO Silver Creek                   20:55.5
 11   ( 82) Abby Sirwatka           SR Maple Grove                    22:26.6
 12   ( 83) Ally Saar               FR Maple Grove                    22:26.6

  3.   391  SECTION 2       (20:34.4  205:43.2 2:37.7)
==============================
  1      6  Tori Spiezio            SO Greenwich                      19:04.5
  2      9  Sarah Lapham            SR Greenwich                      19:22.5
  3     25  Monica Strain           FR Maple Hill                     19:59.7
  4     39  Bryanna Booth            8 Greenwich                      20:38.1
  5     40  Jillian Perkins         JR Greenwich                      20:39.6
  6     46  Annie Laura Schafer     SO Berne-Knox-Westerlo            20:49.7
  7     49  Allie Tedeschi          JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            20:57.3
  8     54  Katie Gregory           SO Duanesburg                     21:07.4
  9     58  Chloe Littell            8 Greenwich                      21:22.2
 10     65  Gabriella Gurney        SR Saratoga Catholic              21:42.2
 11   ( 81) Meghan Riley            SR Greenwich                      22:26.1
 12   ( 98) Mikayla Batty           SR Greenwich                      24:18.4

  4.   430  SECTION 5       (20:48.8  208:07.1 2:14.9)
==============================
  1     17  Lindsey Piraino         SR Keshequa                       19:47.8
  2     18  Sylvia Thompson         FR Keshequa                       19:48.3
  3     24  Kimmy Lovett            SR Byron-Bergen                   19:55.1
  4     35  Shealyn Doody           JR Red Jacket                     20:33.4
  5     37  Charlene Clay           SR Byron-Bergen                   20:37.6
  6     41  Cameron Perry           FR Pembroke                       20:40.6
  7     52  Morgan Munger           SO Oakfield-Alabama-Elba          21:05.7
  8     62  Erin Schiano            JR Keshequa                       21:36.4
  9     71  Emma Snyder             JR Keshequa                       21:59.5
 10     73  Katheryn Piraino        JR Keshequa                       22:02.7
 11   ( 96) Cassie Szulewski         8 Keshequa                       23:50.6
 12   (108) Amber Cartwright        SR Keshequa                       26:30.6

  5.   468  SECTION 4       (20:59.5  209:54.7 1:55.5)
==============================
  1     28  Miranda Russell         SR Candor                         20:14.5
  2     30  Julia Russell           FR Candor                         20:19.1
  3     34  Carrissa Russell        JR Candor                         20:32.1
  4     36  Bethany Murphy          JR Southern Cayuga                20:35.3
  5     38  Taylor Kennard          JR Watkins Glen                   20:38.0
  6     47  Jamie Farrell           JR Seton Catholic                 20:52.7
  7     56  Maggie Bond             SO Watkins Glen                   21:20.0
  8     61  Julia Reilly             8 Watkins Glen                   21:35.6
  9     63  Maria Chedzoy            8 Watkins Glen                   21:37.4
 10     75  Corey Flahive           SR Watkins Glen                   22:10.0

  6.   484  SECTION 7       (21:53.1  218:50.710:57.9)
==============================
  1      2  Margaret Champagne      SO Seton Plattsburgh              18:53.4
  2      8  Melissa Whyman          SR Seton Plattsburgh              19:13.2
  3     16  Ashley Leta             SR Seton Plattsburgh              19:46.2
  4     31  Nina Armstrong          JR Lake Placid                    20:20.0
  5     33  Sofia DeJordy            7 Seton Plattsburgh              20:27.4
  6     45  Gabby Armstrong         FR Lake Placid                    20:48.9
  7     60  Naomi Forkas            JR Ticonderoga                    21:35.6
  8     69  Maddy Munn              SO Seton Plattsburgh              21:51.1
  9    107  Erin Scufka             JR Lake Placid                    26:03.6
 10    113  Casey Hargett           JR Ticonderoga                    29:51.3

  7.   712  SECTION 11      (22:11.2  221:51.5 3:38.0)
==============================
  1     15  Margot Rashba           SR Stony Brook                    19:45.4
  2     50  Clara Walker             8 Stony Brook                    21:00.1
  3     51  Miranda Harrigan         8 Stony Brook                    21:02.1
  4     74  Katie Connolly          SR Southold                       22:05.6
  5     76  Hannah Jungck           SO Pierson                        22:15.5
  6     86  Anna Brummeler           8 Stony Brook                    22:49.3
  7     88  Nicole Betuel           JR Ross                           23:05.9
  8     89  Sam Tavaras             SO Stony Brook                    23:08.2
  9     90  Elena Skerys            SR Pierson                        23:16.0
 10     93  Maya Buckner            JR Pierson                        23:23.4
 11   (103) Elsa Crozier            JR Stony Brook                    25:06.7
 12   (104) Nicole Gray             SO Stony Brook                    25:27.8

  8.   723  SECTION 10      (22:33.6  225:35.9 5:17.8)
==============================
  1     10  Kaycie Saucier          SO Norwood-Norfolk                19:24.6
  2     20  Hannah Gray             FR Norwood-Norfolk                19:51.7
  3     53  Leah Livernois          SO Norwood-Norfolk                21:07.2
  4     80  Tess Klossner           FR Tupper Lake                    22:22.0
  5     84  Natasha Dominique       SO Norwood-Norfolk                22:45.8
  6     85  Skylar Fetter           FR Norwood-Norfolk                22:47.6
  7     95  Carly Taylor            SO Brushton Moira                 23:41.7
  8     97  Ari Bishop              JR Tupper Lake                    24:17.8
  9     99  Maddie Stewart          FR Norwood-Norfolk                24:35.1
 10    100  Alexis Snyder           SO Brushton Moira                 24:42.4
 11   (102) Veronica Stauffer       SR Brushton Moira                 25:06.2
 12   (105) Brooke Newton           SO Norwood-Norfolk                25:32.7

  9.   753  SECTION 9       (22:31.5  225:14.7 5:27.2)
==============================
  1     29  Kayla Maas               8 Eldred                         20:18.4
  2     55  Abby Hastings           JR Chapel Field                   21:09.6
  3     66  Maggie McDermott        JR Chapel Field                   21:44.8
  4     70  Denise Ibarra           SR Webutuck                       21:56.6
  5     77  Sarah Malzahn           SO Eldred                         22:15.9
  6     78  Kara Shaughnessy        SO S.S. Seward                    22:17.2
  7     87  Mikaella Verblaauw      SO S.S. Seward                    22:52.0
  8     91  Mary Allen              FR S.S. Seward                    23:17.0
  9     94  Addelis Agosto          FR S.S. Seward                    23:37.6
 10    106  Megan Kelly             FR S.S. Seward                    25:45.6
 11   (112) Mariya Kurochitskaya    FR S.S. Seward                    28:27.9
 12   (114) Jenaye Stephenson       FR S.S. Seward                    42:55.6

 10.   873  SECTION 1       (24:01.4  240:13.7 6:37.6)
==============================
  1     64  Abbey Stowell            8 Haldane                        21:38.0
  2     67  Rachel Conklin          SR Haldane                        21:49.8
  3     68  Kaitlyn Phillips        JR Haldane                        21:49.8
  4     72  Ruby McEwen             FR Haldane                        21:59.7
  5     79  Heather Winne            8 Haldane                        22:18.8
  6     92  Samantha Ricketts       JR Haldane                        23:23.1
  7    101  AnnaMaria Babativa      SR Alexander Hamilton-Ind.        24:43.2
  8    109  Arianna Albino          FR Alexander Hamilton-Ind         26:44.7
  9    110  Sandra Mojica           SR Alexander Hamilton-Ind         27:31.0
 10    111  Angelene Dimaano        SR Alexander Hamilton-Ind.        28:15.6

Boys Merge
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Bryce Millar             JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   15:06.3   A  1  
    2    2 Mike Brannigan           JR  2  Northport              15:06.6   A  2  
    3      Mickey Burke             SR  1  Rush-Henrietta         15:07.3   A  3  
    4    3 Andrew Berge'            SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   15:16.3   A  4  
    5      T.J. Hornberger          SR  3  Lake Shore             15:16.3   B  1  
    6      Stephen Booker           SR  4  Bethlehem              15:16.6   A  5  
    7    4 Aidan Tooker             SO  1  Saratoga Springs       15:16.6   A  6  
    8    5 Ryan Udvadia             SR  5  Shoreham Wading River  15:19.3   B  2  
    9      Brian Cook               SR  6  Pearl River            15:19.8   B  3  
   10      Josh Dyrland             SR  7  Irondequoit            15:20.1   A  7  
   11      Dan Muldoon              JR  3  Liverpool              15:25.0   A  8  
   12    6 Peter Ryan               SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   15:25.0   A  9  
   13      Nick Ciolkowski          JR  4  McQuaid Jesuit         15:25.8   A 10  
   14    7 Tim McGowan              SR  8  Northport              15:26.0   A 11  
   15      Ben Petrella             SO  3  Liverpool              15:28.4   A 12  
   16    8 Daniel Huben             SR  9  Clarence               15:28.5   A 13  
   17    9 Jay Navin                SR 10  Saratoga Springs       15:34.5   A 14  
   18   10 Dan Dracup               JR  5  Ithaca                 15:35.3   A 15  
   19      Connor Buck              JR  6  Liverpool              15:35.4   A 16  
   20   11 Luke Gavigan             JR  7  Tappan Zee             15:37.0   B  4  
   21      Kyle Gronostaj           SR 11  Columbia               15:37.5   A 17  
   22   12 Vinny Vazquez            SR 12  North Rockland         15:39.8   A 18  
   23   13 Joe Verro                SR 13  Saratoga Springs       15:40.7   A 19  
   24   14 Brent Freestone          SR 14  Saratoga Springs       15:41.4   A 20  
   25   15 John McCarthy            SR 15  Corning                15:43.5   B  5  
   26      Benito Muniz             JR  8  Carmel                 15:43.9   A 21  
   27   16 Jeremy Spiezio           JR  9  Greenwich              15:46.2   D  1  
   28      Cody Brizzolara          SR 16  Maine Endwell          15:46.7   B  6  
   29      Kenny Vasbinder          SO  4  East Aurora            15:46.8   B  7  
   30   17 Nathan Doyle             SR 17  Pittsford Mendon       15:47.9   B  8  
   31      Zakaria Adam             SR 18  Proctor                15:48.7   A 22  
   32   18 Adam Hunt                JR 10  Fayetteville-Manlius   15:49.1   A 23  
   33      Jeriqho Gadway           JR 11  Plattsburgh            15:49.3   C  1  
   34   19 Tom Moshier              SR 19  Corning                15:51.2   B  9  
   35      John Flannery            SR 20  Bronxville             15:51.3   C  2  
   36      Joshua Hadity            JR 12  Commack                15:51.3   A 24  
   37   20 Jack McGowan             SR 21  Northport              15:51.4   A 25  
   38      Alex Burks               SR 22  Mamaroneck             15:51.7   A 26  
   39      Jeremy Miekley           SR 23  Miller Place           15:52.2   B 10  
   40   21 Sam Chauvin              SR 24  Corning                15:52.9   B 11  
   41      Alex Christensen         SR 25  Liverpool              15:53.6   A 27  
   42   22 Matt Gill                SR 26  Watkins Glen           15:53.7   D  2  
   43   23 Jared Short              JR 13  Burnt Hills-Ballston   15:53.8   B 12  
   44      Will Ronchetti           SR 27  Brighton               15:54.2   B 13  
   45   24 Kyle Barber              JR 14  Fayetteville-Manlius   15:54.7   A 28  
   46   25 Connor Green             SR 28  Pittsford Mendon       15:55.4   B 14  
   47      Alex Shodai              SR 29  Middletown             15:55.8   A 29  
   48      Nate Howe                SR 30  McQuaid Jesuit         15:56.4   A 30  
   49   26 John Rabideau            SR 31  Burnt Hills-Ballston   15:56.6   B 15  
   50      Mike Watts               SR 32  Islip                  15:57.2   B 16  
   51      Anthony Coccia           SR 33  Sachem North           15:57.4   A 31  
   52   27 Jack Wesley              SR 34  Pittsford Mendon       15:58.0   B 17  
   53      Jordan Johnson           SR 35  Colonie                15:58.1   A 32  
   54   28 Kobie Lane               JR 15  Port Jervis            15:58.4   B 18  
   55      Jake Johnson             SO  5  Colonie                15:58.4   A 33  
   56      Daniel Connelly          SR 36  Mount Sinai            15:58.7   B 19  
   57   29 Tyler Italiano           JR 16  Syosset                15:58.8   A 34  
   58      Daryn Hutchings          JR 17  Argyle                 15:58.9   D  3  
   59   30 Keith Johnson            SR 37  Webster Thomas         15:59.6   A 35  
   60   31 James Burke              JR 18  Port Jefferson         15:59.9   C  3  
   61      Tyler Ranke              SR 38  Hilton                 15:59.9   A 36  
   62   32 Barrett Celecki          SR 39  Holland Patent         16:01.4   C  4  
   63      Jake Acito               SR 40  North Salem            16:01.5   C  5  
   64      Jack Yaworsky            SR 41  Clinton                16:03.1   C  6  
   65   33 Dan Peterson             JR 19  Warwick Valley         16:03.3   A 37  
   66   34 Hans Zanger              SR 42  Port Jervis            16:04.0   B 20  
   67   35 Bryce Zayachek           JR 20  Holland Patent         16:04.0   C  7  
   68      Tom Meehan               SR 43  Eastport-South Manor   16:04.1   A 38  
   69   36 Nick Termine             SR 44  Northport              16:05.2   A 39  
   70   37 Keith Baird              JR 21  Mount Academy          16:05.4   D  4  
   71      Brian Northrup           SR 45  Greece Arcadia         16:06.1   B 21  
   72      Michael Grady            JR 22  East Meadow            16:06.5   A 40  
   73      Liam Hackett             JR 23  John Jay Cross River   16:06.7   B 22  
   74      Sean McAneny             SO  6  Greenville             16:07.1   C  8  
   75      Trevor Guerrera          SR 46  Sachem East            16:07.5   A 41  
   76   38 Justin Leopold           SR 47  Northport              16:07.5   A 42  
   77      Owen Barber              SO  7  Allegany-Limestone     16:08.2   C  9  
   78      Justin VanEpps           SR 48  CBA-Albany             16:08.3   B 23  
   79   39 Richard Buchanan         JR 24  Susquehanna Valley     16:08.8   C 10  
   80      Jack Jibb                JR 25  Monroe-Woodbury        16:08.8   A 43  
   81      Jonah Allard             FR  1  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  16:09.3   B 24  
   82      Everett Geiger           JR 26  Caledonia-Mumford      16:09.3   D  5  
   83      Evan Page                SR 49  Seton Plattsburgh      16:09.5   D  6  
   84      Jesse Perrone            SR 50  East Syracuse-Minoa    16:11.1   B 25  
   85   40 Simon Nwana              SR 51  Syosset                16:12.1   A 44  
   86   41 Liam Burke               JR 27  Tappan Zee             16:12.2   B 26  
   87      Corey Wefing             SR 52  Maple Grove            16:12.5   D  7  
   88      Thorr Trowbridge         SO  8  Kingston               16:12.8   A 45  
   89      Pat Murphy               JR 28  Duanesburg             16:13.2   D  8  
   90      Michael Vecchio          SR 53  Cornwall               16:13.6   B 27  
   91      Matt Geraci              JR 29  Honeoye Falls-Lima     16:14.3   B 28  
   92   42 Patrick McGuinness       SR 54  Burnt Hills-Ballston   16:14.7   B 29  
   93   43 Kevin Dooley             JR 30  Pittsford Mendon       16:15.2   B 30  
   94   44 Liam Purdy               SR 55  North Rockland         16:15.6   A 46  
   95      David Gates              SR 56  Nyack                  16:15.8   B 31  
   96   45 Tanner Flint             SR 57  Corinth                16:16.2   C 11  
   97      Isaac Garcia Cassani     SR 58  Sachem North           16:16.2   A 47  
   98      Jonathan Schloth         SR 59  East Rockaway          16:16.2   C 12  
   99      Kieran McCarthy          JR 31  South Side             16:17.0   B 32  
  100      Charlie Skidmore         JR 32  Mepham                 16:17.3   A 48  
  101      Coleman Roach            SO  9  Honeoye Falls-Lima     16:17.5   B 33  
  102      Grant Sheely             JR 33  Dobbs Ferry            16:17.8   C 13  
  103      Nate Smith               SR 60  Maine Endwell          16:17.9   B 34  
  104      Mike Mahoney             JR 34  Pearl River            16:18.3   B 35  
  105      Matt McCann              SR 61  Frontier               16:18.7   A 49  
  106   46 Steven Branham           SR 62  Port Jervis            16:19.0   B 36  
  107      Kevin Langone            SR 63  Pawling                16:19.3   C 14  
  108      Calvin Butlak            JR 35  Lake Shore             16:19.4   B 37  
  109      Aidan Doyle              JR 36  Cornwall               16:19.8   B 38  
  110   47 Anthony Casullo          JR 37  Clarence               16:20.3   A 50  
  111      Jordan Ahrens            SR 64  Fort Plain             16:20.7   C 15  
  112      Anthony Hawthorne        JR 38  Niagara Falls          16:21.0   A 51  
  113      Parrish Bridges          JR 39  Owego                  16:21.3   B 39  
  114   48 Matt Gladysz             JR 40  Shoreham Wading River  16:21.4   B 40  
  115   49 Brian Bates              SO 10  Corning                16:21.6   B 41  
  116   50 Mackenzye Leroy          SR 65  Port Jervis            16:22.2   B 42  
  117      Jason Jenks              SR 66  Groton                 16:23.1   D  9  
  118      Matthew Weilep           SR 67  Manhasset              16:23.3   B 43  
  119      Alex Carlson             SR 68  Bethlehem              16:24.0   A 52  
  120      Joseph Miller            SR 69  Seaford                16:24.1   B 44  
  121      Dan Schaffer             SO 11  Maine Endwell          16:24.2   B 45  
  122      Hunter Hoffman           SR 70  Horseheads             16:24.5   A 53  
  123   51 Griffin Hess             JR 41  Pittsford Mendon       16:24.6   B 46  
  124      Jordan Healy             SR 71  Maple Hill             16:25.8   D 10  
  125      Kyle Chesterman          SR 72  Nanuet                 16:26.5   B 47  
  126      Aamir Zain               SR 73  Harley-Allendale-Colu  16:26.8   D 11  
  127   52 Asaad Jeffrey            SR 74  North Rockland         16:26.9   A 54  
  128   53 William Anderson         JR 42  Syosset                16:27.5   A 55  
  129      Bryant Babel             SR 75  Oceanside              16:27.6   A 56  
  130      Steven Forte             SR 76  Mepham                 16:28.1   A 57  
  131   54 Nasson Bailey            JR 43  Port Jervis            16:28.7   B 48  
  132      Greg Bogdan              SR 77  Broadalbin-Perth       16:28.7   C 16  
  133   55 Pat Flanagan             SR 78  Tappan Zee             16:29.3   B 49  
  134   56 Eathan North             SO 12  Saratoga Springs       16:29.3   A 58  
  135      Isaac Tupper             SR 79  Jamesville-Dewitt      16:29.4   B 50  
  136      Patrick Dye              FR  2  Jamesville-Dewitt      16:29.4   B 51  
  137   57 Connor McAlary           SR 80  Shoreham Wading River  16:30.7   B 52  
  138   58 Zachery Kuloszewski      JR 44  Clarence               16:32.0   A 59  
  139   59 Nicholas Spina           SR 81  Sauquoit Valley        16:33.0   D 12  
  140      Ethan Jaynes             JR 45  Stillwater             16:33.9   C 17  
  141      Connor Pulvidente        SR 82  Harborfields           16:34.3   B 53  
  142   60 Baxter Wareham           SO 13  Mount Academy          16:34.4   D 13  
  143   61 Dawson Bathgate          SO 14  East Rochester         16:34.5   D 14  
  144   62 Dale Mittleman           SR 83  Syosset                16:34.7   A 60  
  145      Mitch Lioacano           SR 84  Lockport               16:34.7   A 61  
  146   63 John Hughes              SR 85  Haldane                16:34.7   D 15  
  147   64 Kyle Fulk                FR  3  Norwood-Norfolk        16:34.7   D 16  
  148   65 Theo Henderson           SO 15  Haldane                16:34.9   D 17  
  149   66 Devlin Kennedy           SR 86  Greenwich              16:35.0   D 18  
  150      Tyler Sutherland         SR 87  Trumansburg            16:35.1   C 18  
  151      Sawyer Maher             JR 46  Carmel                 16:35.6   A 62  
  152      Connor Oakman            SO 16  LaFayette              16:35.7   D 19  
  153      Luke Robbins             SO 17  Pittsford Sutherland   16:35.9   B 54  
  154   67 Riley Hughes             JR 47  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:35.9   A 63  
  155   68 Rowan Cruickshank        SR 88  Onteora                16:36.1   C 19  
  156      Stefano Agostino         SR 89  Hutch Tech             16:37.5   B 55  
  157   69 Ricky Stephens           JR 48  North Rockland         16:37.5   A 64  
  158   70 Isaac Goodman            SO 18  Pittsford Mendon       16:38.8   B 56  
  159      Steve Morrison           SR 90  Arlington              16:39.3   A 65  
  160   71 Nick Neamtu              SO 19  Webster Thomas         16:39.4   A 66  
  161      Lorenzo Mazzuca          JR 49  New Paltz              16:39.7   B 57  
  162      Zach LePage              SO 20  Saranac                16:39.8   C 20  
  163      Timothy Josephs          JR 50  Garden City            16:39.8   B 58  
  164      David Brubacher          SO 21  Cornwall               16:40.5   B 59  
  165   72 Josh Goldstein           SR 91  Webster Thomas         16:40.8   A 67  
  166      Sam Heraghty             SR 92  Spackenkill            16:41.2   C 21  
  167      Josh O'Dell              SO 22  Clymer-Sherman-Panama  16:41.5   D 20  
  168      Zach Jacobson            SR 93  Newark Valley          16:42.1   C 22  
  169      Kevin Vinolas            JR 51  Minisink Valley        16:42.4   A 68  
  170   73 Colin Quackenbush        SR 94  Beekmantown            16:42.4   C 23  
  171   74 Tyler Sutton             JR 52  Whitesboro             16:42.6   B 60  
  172   75 Gregory Blackburn        JR 53  Clarence               16:42.8   A 69  
  173   76 Keith Steinbrecher       SR 95  Shoreham Wading River  16:42.9   B 61  
  174   77 Colin Beasor             FR  4  Greenwich              16:42.9   D 21  
  175   78 William Long             SO 23  Syosset                16:43.2   A 70  
  176      Jake Wojnicki            SR 96  Hamburg                16:43.3   B 62  
  177   79 Mitchell Daddario        JR 54  Sweet Home             16:43.5   B 63  
  178      Alex Hogue               SO 24  Wheatland-Chili        16:43.7   D 22  
  179      Connor Hrynuk            JR 55  Adirondack             16:43.9   C 24  
  180      Peter Wilk               JR 56  Valley Stream North    16:44.0   B 64  
  181      Mike Leczinsky           JR 57  Williamsville North    16:44.1   A 71  
  182   80 Martin Kurtz             SO 25  Mount Academy          16:44.4   D 23  
  183   81 Josh Moeckel             JR 58  Burnt Hills-Ballston   16:44.5   B 65  
  184      Mikew Miller             JR 59  Lansingburgh           16:44.7   B 66  
  185   82 Eric Sinton              JR 60  Ithaca                 16:44.7   A 72  
  186      Jon Gay                  SO 26  Westport               16:44.8   D 24  
  187   83 Erik Gleba               SR 97  Sauquoit Valley        16:45.2   D 25  
  188   84 Dylan Servos             JR 61  Alden                  16:45.7   C 25  
  189   85 Jack Kelly               SR 98  Shoreham Wading River  16:45.8   B 67  
  190   86 Kevin Terragnoli         JR 62  Sweet Home             16:45.9   B 68  
  191      Christopher Perillo      SO 27  Mepham                 16:45.9   A 73  
  192      Martin Beadle            JR 63  Holley                 16:46.0   C 26  
  193   87 Nick Pacelli             SO 28  Warwick Valley         16:46.5   A 74  
  194      Glenn Lostritto          JR 64  Friends Academy        16:46.6   C 27  
  195      Jordan Powers            SR 99  Southwestern           16:47.3   C 28  
  196   88 Chris Nowak              FR  5  Sweet Home             16:47.4   B 69  
  197      Nicholas Berglin         JR 65  Hampton Bays           16:47.9   C 29  
  198      Anthony Pelella          JR 66  James I. O'Neill       16:47.9   C 30  
  199   89 Jared Moore              JR 67  Corning                16:48.0   B 70  
  200   90 Jacob Hanss              SR100  East Rochester         16:48.1   D 26  
  201   91 Sidney Mommsen           JR 68  Mount Academy          16:48.2   D 27  
  202      Tim Chappell             SR101  Port Byron             16:48.3   C 31  
  203   92 Ben Whitman              SR102  Webster Thomas         16:48.3   A 75  
  204      Joseph Klein             SR103  Monticello             16:49.3   B 71  
  205      Joseph Northup           JR 69  Waterloo               16:49.5   C 32  
  206   93 Hunter Hartshorne        SO 29  Ithaca                 16:49.5   A 76  
  207      Patrick Leslie           SR104  Horseheads             16:50.0   A 77  
  208      Jacob Zedack             JR 70  Mexico                 16:50.3   B 72  
  209      Nick Cruz                SR105  Washingtonville        16:50.7   A 78  
  210   94 Trevor Drapeau           SR106  Burnt Hills-Ballston   16:50.7   B 73  
  211   95 Hayden Hathaway          SR107  Barker                 16:51.0   D 28  
  212   96 Thomas Nafash            FR  6  Warwick Valley         16:51.3   A 79  
  213   97 Patrick Perry            FR  7  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:51.7   A 80  
  214   98 Liam Mallon              JR 71  North Rockland         16:51.8   A 81  
  215      Grayson Hoteling         SO 30  Maine Endwell          16:52.1   B 74  
  216   99 Andrew Bloniarz          SR108  Wantagh                16:52.3   B 75  
  217  100 Connor Simpson           SR109  Ithaca                 16:52.4   A 82  
  218      Jason McFarland          SO 31  Hannibal               16:52.4   C 33  
  219  101 Niall Hodges             JR 72  Ithaca                 16:53.0   A 83  
  220  102 Pat Thall                JR 73  Northport              16:53.8   A 84  
  221  103 Kevin Witt               SR110  Webster Thomas         16:54.5   A 85  
  222  104 Matthew Ciminella        SR111  Sweet Home             16:54.7   B 76  
  223      Jack Ladouce             JR 74  Elmira                 16:54.7   A 86  
  224  105 Jake Erdman              SR112  Gouverneur             16:54.9   C 34  
  225  106 Austin Trainor           SR113  Port Jervis            16:55.9   B 77  
  226  107 Matt LeMoine             JR 75  North Rockland         16:56.1   A 87  
  227      Nelson Fernandez         SR114  S.S. Seward            16:56.6   D 29  
  228  108 Nick Ashton              JR 76  Whitesboro             16:56.6   B 78  
  229  109 Taylor Fenoff            SR115  Saratoga Springs       16:57.1   A 88  
  230      Ian Kurzrock             JR 77  Tri-Valley             16:57.1   C 35  
  231  110 Shawn Silliman           JR 78  Ticonderoga            16:57.2   D 30  
  232      Isaac Mazzeo             SR116  Spencer VanEtten       16:57.3   D 31  
  233  111 Lucas Canales            JR 79  Ithaca                 16:57.8   A 89  
  234  112 David Lam                SR117  Syosset                16:57.8   A 90  
  235  113 Ryan Tsang               JR 80  Tappan Zee             16:58.2   B 79  
  236      Ryan Hetrick             SO 32  Southwestern           16:58.3   C 36  
  237      Ben Cardamone, III       SO 33  Elmira                 16:58.6   A 91  
  238  114 Blake Dellabough         SO 34  Warwick Valley         16:58.7   A 92  
  239  115 Logan Winningham         JR 81  Corning                16:58.9   B 80  
  240  116 Alex Whitney             JR 82  Susquehanna Valley     16:59.5   C 37  
  241  117 Devin Akerley            JR 83  Corinth                16:59.6   C 38  
  242  118 James Blough             JR 84  Mount Academy          16:59.7   D 32  
  243      Declan Kottmeier         SO 35  Delhi                  16:59.9   D 33  
  244  119 Chandler Hansen          JR 85  Greenwich              17:01.1   D 34  
  245  120 Dylan LaVoie             JR 86  Franklin Academy       17:01.6   B 81  
  246      Xavier McKinley          SO 36  Duanesburg             17:02.4   D 35  
  247  121 Peter Miller             SO 37  Sweet Home             17:02.5   B 82  
  248      Patrick McGuane          SO 38  Marcellus              17:02.5   C 39  
  249  122 Evan Feigel              JR 87  Pittsford Mendon       17:02.6   B 83  
  250  123 James Brown-Kinsella     JR 88  Greenwich              17:02.7   D 36  
  251      Dan Jones                SR118  Lockport               17:03.5   A 93  
  252      Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet  SO 39  Southampton            17:03.5   C 40  
  253      Griffin Keegan           SR119  Albany Academy         17:04.4   C 41  
  254      Liam Rodgers             JR 89  Westhill-Ludden        17:05.6   B 84  
  255  124 Jake Avery               FR  8  Ithaca                 17:05.8   A 94  
  256  125 Kyle Pollicove           SR120  Whitesboro             17:06.1   B 85  
  257  126 Sean Halligan            SR121  Warwick Valley         17:06.2   A 95  
  258      Ryan O'Day               JR 90  Rye Neck               17:06.3   C 42  
  259      Matthew Kruszka          FR  9  Gowanda                17:06.6   C 43  
  260  127 Eli Waxler               JR 91  Pleasantville          17:07.4   C 44  
  261  128 Aidan McDermont          SO 40  Pleasantville          17:07.6   C 45  
  262      Joe Topa                 SR122  New York Mills         17:08.2   D 37  
  263  129 Justin Vestri            JR 92  Webster Thomas         17:08.7   A 96  
  264  130 Ruben Mulholland         SR123  Tappan Zee             17:08.8   B 86  
  265      Ryan Murphy              SR124  Scotia-Glenville       17:09.4   B 87  
  266      Liam Neary               SO 41  James I. O'Neill       17:10.1   C 46  
  267  131 Nicholas Knorz           SR125  Clarence               17:10.1   A 97  
  268  132 Tyler Belden             SR126  Ticonderoga            17:10.3   D 38  
  269  133 Michael O'Brien          SR127  Syosset                17:11.2   A 98  
  270  134 Peter Kane               SO 42  Corning                17:11.4   B 88  
  271  135 Mitchell Ford            SR128  Sweet Home             17:11.6   B 89  
  272      Jordan Douglas           JR 93  Dansville              17:11.9   C 47  
  273  136 Sergio Cruz              JR 94  Barker                 17:12.7   D 39  
  274  137 RJ Acosta                SR129  Northport              17:13.2   A 99  
  275  138 Justin Julich            SO 43  Port Jefferson         17:13.3   C 48  
  276      Logan Mancuso            JR 95  Oneonta                17:14.0   C 49  
  277  139 Will Bronner             JR 96  Franklin Academy       17:14.0   B 90  
  278  140 Erik Johnson             SR130  Clarence               17:14.3   A100  
  279      Liam O Brien             JR 97  CBA-Albany             17:15.2   B 91  
  280  141 Rich Monaco              SR131  Wantagh                17:16.6   B 92  
  281  142 Stephen Schnalzer        SR132  North Rockland         17:17.0   A101  
  282  143 Bryce Moeller            SR133  Barker                 17:17.2   D 40  
  283  144 Anthony Bouchard         SR134  Wantagh                17:17.3   B 93  
  284  145 Matt Minotti             SR135  Alden                  17:17.4   C 50  
  285      Matt Bacher              SR136  Franklinville          17:18.8   D 41  
  286  146 Flannan Hehir            SR137  Tappan Zee             17:19.0   B 94  
  287  147 Sean Welch               SO 44  Webster Thomas         17:19.2   A102  
  288      Pat Crowley              SR138  Friends Academy        17:19.2   C 51  
  289  148 Patrick Hazlitt          FR 10  Watkins Glen           17:19.6   D 42  
  290  149 Jacob Brummeler          JR 98  Stony Brook            17:20.0   D 43  
  291  150 Logan Zayachek           JR 99  Holland Patent         17:20.2   C 52  
  292  151 Mitchell Rabold          JR100  Sweet Home             17:20.5   B 95  
  293  152 Mitchell Marlow          SO 45  Franklin Academy       17:20.7   B 96  
  294  153 Jonathan Graziane        SR139  Beekmantown            17:20.8   C 53  
  295  154 Devin Murphy             SO 46  Sauquoit Valley        17:21.1   D 44  
  296  155 Dempsey Mendryzcki       SO 47  Warwick Valley         17:21.8   A103  
  297  156 Garrett Rutan            SR140  Alden                  17:22.3   C 54  
  298  157 Karsten Barbagelata      SR141  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:22.8   B 97  
  299  158 Jordan Arnold            SR142  Mount Academy          17:22.9   D 45  
  300      Daniel Hillman           JR101  Utica Notre Dame       17:23.9   D 46  
  301  159 Brent Kavaler            JR102  Wantagh                17:24.7   B 98  
  302  160 Ryan Humphrey            SO 48  Whitesboro             17:25.6   B 99  
  303  161 Charlie Finn             SR143  Pleasantville          17:26.3   C 55  
  304      Robert Jeffery           SR144  Norwich                17:26.4   C 56  
  305      Michael Golden           JR103  Utica Notre Dame       17:27.6   D 47  
  306  162 Ryan Groskopf            JR104  Shoreham Wading River  17:27.9   B100  
  307  163 Ryan Daudelin            JR105  East Rochester         17:28.5   D 48  
  308  164 Kevin Gideon             SO 49  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:28.6   B101  
  309      Jake Kramer              SR145  Hornell                17:28.8   C 57  
  310      Dan O'Dell               SR146  Clymer-Sherman-Panama  17:29.6   D 49  
  311  165 Michael Godfrey          SO 50  Shoreham Wading River  17:29.9   B102  
  312      Russell Hegedorn         SR147  Harley-Allendale-Colu  17:30.0   D 50  
  313  166 Douglas Bachman          JR106  Barker                 17:30.1   D 51  
  314  167 Christopher Edwards      SR148  Saratoga Springs       17:30.2   A104  
  315  168 Shawn Rutledge           FR 11  Watkins Glen           17:31.5   D 52  
  316  169 Chris Celecki            FR 12  Holland Patent         17:31.5   C 58  
  317  170 Peter LeWarn             JR107  Tappan Zee             17:31.9   B103  
  318  171 Kody Parrott             JR108  Ticonderoga            17:32.1   D 53  
  319  172 John Albinson            SR149  Port Jefferson         17:32.4   C 59  
  320      Jonathan Rempe           JR109  Southold               17:32.8   D 54  
  321      Tyler Field              JR110  Onondaga               17:35.2   D 55  
  322  173 Rylan Tober              JR111  Franklin Academy       17:35.6   B104  
  323  174 Luke Dunkelberg          SR150  Gouverneur             17:35.7   C 60  
  324  175 Mack Ottens              JR112  Susquehanna Valley     17:35.7   C 61  
  325  176 Luke Sutton              SO 51  Susquehanna Valley     17:36.6   C 62  
  326      PJ Ferguson              SR151  Whitehall              17:37.7   D 56  
  327      Israel Byler             JR113  Addison                17:39.1   D 57  
  328  177 Casey Webb               JR114  Barker                 17:39.1   D 58  
  329  178 Michael Collins          JR115  Wantagh                17:39.1   B105  
  330      Ethan Francis            JR116  Dunkirk                17:39.9   C 63  
  331      Owen Klipstein           FR 13  Southold               17:40.6   D 59  
  332      Donovan Smith            SR152  Ogdensburg Free Acade  17:40.6   C 64  
  333  179 Alex Tosi                SO 52  Oyster Bay             17:40.7   C 65  
  334  180 Mitchell Thomas          SR153  Susquehanna Valley     17:41.2   C 66  
  335      John Kaplan              SR154  Bayport-Bluepoint      17:41.2   B106  
  336  181 Jordan West              SR155  Beekmantown            17:42.0   C 67  
  337      Spencer Crough           FR 14  Southampton            17:44.0   C 68  
  338  182 Micah Yannatos           SR156  Onteora                17:44.1   C 69  
  339      Ben McCarthy             SR157  Bath-Haverling         17:44.2   C 70  
  340  183 Kalo Talley              FR 15  Onteora                17:45.0   C 71  
  341  184 Ben Consler              SR158  Livonia                17:45.6   C 72  
  342  185 Henry Bowman             SR159  Mount Academy          17:46.4   D 60  
  343  186 Joe Tracy                JR117  Franklin Academy       17:46.6   B107  
  344  187 Zeke Brynin              SR160  Pleasantville          17:47.4   C 73  
  345  188 Nate O Neil              SO 53  Corinth                17:49.2   C 74  
  346  189 Alex Tryjankowski        SR161  Clarence               17:51.3   A105  
  347      Alex Legg                JR118  Delhi                  17:51.3   D 61  
  348  190 Jake Chichester          SR162  Livonia                17:52.0   C 75  
  349  191 Steven Philpotts         SO 54  Sauquoit Valley        17:52.1   D 62  
  350      Karl Shultz              SO 55  Lake Placid            17:52.1   D 63  
  351  192 Andy Meci                JR119  Onteora                17:52.4   C 76  
  352      Tiger Britt              SR163  Pierson                17:52.7   D 64  
  353      Chad Dashnaw             SR164  Saranac                17:53.1   C 77  
  354      Kevin McMorrow           SO 56  Dover                  17:53.3   C 78  
  355  193 Connor Ludwin            SO 57  Holland Patent         17:55.6   C 79  
  356  194 JC Yahia                 FR 16  Pleasantville          17:56.4   C 80  
  357  195 Timmy Reilly             SR165  Wantagh                17:56.5   B108  
  358  196 Jason Cassella           SO 58  Oyster Bay             17:56.6   C 81  
  359  197 Drew Dorflinger          SO 59  Pleasantville          17:57.6   C 82  
  360  198 Ayan Mandal              SR166  Stony Brook            17:57.7   D 65  
  361  199 Troy Zanger              SO 60  Port Jervis            17:58.2   B109  
  362      Lucas Webb               SO 61  Mattituck              17:59.5   C 83  
  363  200 Dustin Walters           JR120  Barker                 17:59.8   D 66  
  364  201 Adam Saucier             SO 62  Norwood-Norfolk        17:59.9   D 67  
  365  202 Alan Shipman             SR167  Livonia                18:00.4   C 84  
  366      Collin Traub             JR121  Waverly                18:01.2   C 85  
  367      Frank Zuroski            SO 63  Maple Grove            18:01.6   D 68  
  368      Kunal Shah               SR168  Lakeland Panas         18:02.1   A106  
  369  203 Christopher Sweeney      JR122  Barker                 18:02.5   D 69  
  370  204 Raymond Boucher          SO 64  Alden                  18:03.0   C 86  
  371      Jason Carr               SR169  Union-Endicott         18:03.1   A107  
  372  205 Parker Schoch            JR123  Port Jefferson         18:03.3   C 87  
  373  206 Jacob Carocci            FR 17  Watkins Glen           18:04.1   D 70  
  374  207 Aiden Klien              JR124  Onteora                18:04.6   C 88  
  375      Andy McDermott           SO 65  Chapel Field           18:05.6   D 71  
  376  208 Logan Ellis              SR170  Livonia                18:09.2   C 89  
  377  209 Nick Kron                JR125  Alden                  18:10.2   C 90  
  378      Sahil Massand            SR171  Friends Academy        18:10.5   C 91  
  379      Jake Willoughby          SR172  Eldred                 18:11.3   D 72  
  380  210 David Soto               SO 66  Warwick Valley         18:11.8   A108  
  381      Joe Devona               SO 67  Afton                  18:12.2   D 73  
  382  211 Ed Royal                 SR173  Whitesboro             18:13.1   B110  
  383  212 John Scahill             JR126  East Rochester         18:13.1   D 74  
  384  213 Everett Sapp             FR 18  Beekmantown            18:14.1   C 92  
  385  214 Nick Farrell              8  1  Haldane                18:14.8   D 75  
  386  215 Jack Sherbal             JR127  Oyster Bay             18:14.9   C 93  
  387  216 Zach Sheffer             SR174  Corinth                18:14.9   C 94  
  388  217 Ethan Dorow              SO 68  East Rochester         18:15.2   D 76  
  389  218 Jacob Young              SR175  Ticonderoga            18:15.5   D 77  
  390  219 Curtis Landry            FR 19  Franklin Academy       18:15.6   B111  
  391      Kevin Maas               SR176  Eldred                 18:16.1   D 78  
  392  220 Wesley Craig             SR177  Wantagh                18:16.6   B112  
  393  221 Noah Kirchner            SR178  Port Jefferson         18:17.6   C 95  
  394  222 Justin Morgan            SR179  Alden                  18:18.0   C 96  
  395  223 Steven Casement          SR180  Haldane                18:18.1   D 79  
  396  224 Ryan Griffith            JR128  Sauquoit Valley        18:18.2   D 80  
  397  225 Steven Sweet             JR129  Oyster Bay             18:21.0   C 97  
  398  226 Brady Terry              SO 69  Peru                   18:21.5   B113  
  399  227 Brian Haines             FR 20  Haldane                18:22.5   D 81  
  400  228 Brandon Moore            SR181  Onteora                18:22.8   C 98  
  401  229 Gene Bliemeister         SR182  Alden                  18:23.4   C 99  
  402  230 Brandan Decker           SR183  Whitesboro             18:23.7   B114  
  403  231 Corey Warcup             JR130  Holland Patent         18:25.4   C100  
  404      Caleb Moore               8  2  Seton Plattsburgh      18:30.5   D 82  
  405  232 Matthew Woodworth        SR184  Watkins Glen           18:31.1   D 83  
  406      Shunya Shigeta           SR185  Keio Academy of New Y  18:31.3   D 84  
  407      Justin Liechty           JR131  Saranac                18:31.8   C101  
  408  233 Bailey Galuszka          JR132  Corinth                18:31.9   C102  
  409      Connor Cota               8  3  Plattsburgh            18:32.4   C103  
  410      Ben Miller               SR186  Potsdam                18:32.4   C104  
  411  234 Dean Damon               SO 70  Livonia                18:32.6   C105  
  412  235 Fred Nentwick            SO 71  Gouverneur             18:35.5   C106  
  413  236 Grant Whittaker          SR187  Sauquoit Valley        18:36.6   D 85  
  414  237 Zachary Demay            FR 21  East Rochester         18:40.3   D 86  
  415      Anson Gagnier            JR133  Tupper Lake            18:42.6   D 87  
  416  238 Jonas Petkus              8  4  Haldane                18:42.7   D 88  
  417  239 Eamon Coburn             JR134  Pleasantville          18:43.0   C107  
  418  240 Michael Zvirzdin         JR135  Sauquoit Valley        18:46.0   D 89  
  419      Forest Ledger            SO 72  Lake Placid            18:46.3   D 90  
  420  241 Deven Grant              JR136  Norwood-Norfolk        18:46.4   D 91  
  421  242 Matthew Keresztes        JR137  Port Jefferson         18:47.0   C108  
  422  243 Garrett Corlew           JR138  Corinth                18:48.6   C109  
  423  244 Jason Lakin              JR139  Susquehanna Valley     18:50.2   C110  
  424  245 Jack Argento             JR140  East Rochester         18:50.5   D 92  
  425  246 James Sica               SR188  Whitesboro             18:52.1   B115  
  426      Matt Heffernan           FR 22  Mattituck              18:52.3   C111  
  427  247 Cory Couture             SO 73  Beekmantown            18:53.0   C112  
  428  248 Aidan Doxey              FR 23  Oyster Bay             18:53.1   C113  
  429      Jeremy Rempe             JR141  Southold               18:53.9   D 93  
  430      Darren Ricalton          FR 24  HC Williams            18:54.2   C114  
  431  249 Mark Dunkelberg          SO 74  Gouverneur             18:57.8   C115  
  432  250 Dan Sweet                SO 75  Gouverneur             18:58.7   C116  
  433      Broyce Guerette          SR189  Tupper Lake            18:59.5   D 94  
  434  251 Matt Palczewski          JR142  Oyster Bay             18:59.9   C117  
  435  252 Bradley Robarge          SR190  Corinth                19:01.8   C118  
  436  253 Chris Palmgren           SR191  Onteora                19:02.1   C119  
  437  254 Connor Wilkins           SO 76  Livonia                19:03.1   C120  
  438  255 Patrick Sullivan         SR192  Beekmantown            19:05.1   C121  
  439      Beau Ressa               SR193  S.S. Seward            19:06.3   D 95  
  440  256 Ben Gushlaw              FR 25  Norwood-Norfolk        19:08.0   D 96  
  441      Erik Loscalzo            SR194  Friends Academy        19:08.5   C122  
  442  257 Coleman Granger          SR195  Ticonderoga            19:09.6   D 97  
  443  258 Josh Bordeaux            SO 77  Franklin Academy       19:11.2   B116  
  444  259 Brandon Pike             SO 78  Watkins Glen           19:11.5   D 98  
  445  260 David Rotando            SO 79  Haldane                19:11.9   D 99  
  446  261 Franz Leinders           FR 26  Livonia                19:12.4   C123  
  447  262 Gage Orologio            SO 80  Norwood-Norfolk        19:13.7   D100  
  448  263 Jacob Slater             SO 81  Watkins Glen           19:15.6   D101  
  449  264 Ethan Feazelle           SO 82  Peru                   19:17.9   B117  
  450  265 Brian Chambrone          JR143  Holland Patent         19:20.7   C124  
  451  266 Devin Breckenridge       SR196  Gouverneur             19:25.3   C125  
  452  267 Tristan Archambeault     JR144  Peru                   19:25.5   B118  
  453      Yuki Nishida             SO 83  Keio Academy of New Y  19:27.6   D102  
  454  268 Riley Steindl            JR145  Greenwich              19:27.7   D103  
  455  269 Martin Glazer            SR197  Ticonderoga            19:27.7   D104  
  456      Mark Pratico             SR198  Tupper Lake            19:29.8   D105  
  457      Elliot Fletcher          JR146  Tupper Lake            19:31.9   D106  
  458  270 Luis Irias               SO 84  Stony Brook            19:32.3   D107  
  459      Tyler Nimz               JR147  Brushton Moira         19:32.7   D108  
  460  271 Dylan Mavros             JR148  Oyster Bay             19:38.1   C126  
  461  272 Ellis Pemrick             8  5  Greenwich              19:40.7   D109  
  462  273 John Cook                JR149  Ticonderoga            19:41.5   D110  
  463      Nick Vielhauer           SO 85  Ogdensburg Free Acade  19:41.9   C127  
  464  274 Myles West               FR 27  Beekmantown            19:47.2   C128  
  465      Joe Grizzo               JR150  Ogdensburg Free Acade  19:47.9   C129  
  466      Gus Rymer                JR151  Southold               19:48.6   D111  
  467  275 John Desan               JR152  Stony Brook            19:51.9   D112  
  468  276 Connor Levison           SR199  Norwood-Norfolk        19:55.0   D113  
  469      Aden Nasarat             JR153  Alexander Hamilton     19:56.9   D114  
  470  277 Alden Mohasci            JR154  Port Jefferson         19:58.4   C130  
  471  278 Tyler Hardy              SR200  Norwood-Norfolk        19:59.4   D115  
  472  279 Simon Wynter             SR201  Stony Brook            20:01.2   D116  
  473  280 Josh Kinney              SR202  Susquehanna Valley     20:02.9   C131  
  474  281 Andrew Caswell           SR203  Peru                   20:04.2   B119  
  475      Hiroyuki Nakamitsu       FR 28  Keio Academy of New Y  20:06.4   D117  
  476  282 Matthew Hollis           SR204  Stony Brook            20:07.1   D118  
  477      Anthony Robinson         SR205  The Children's Villag  20:09.6   D119  
  478  283 Darryl Baker             SR206  Stony Brook            20:17.6   D120  
  479  284 Jared Banker             SO 86  Peru                   20:19.9   B120  
  480  285 Matt Shippee-Monica      FR 29  Gouverneur             20:24.7   C132  
  481  286 Benjamin Morgan          JR155  Peru                   21:06.5   B121  
  482  287 Thomas Gwinn             SR207  Peru                   21:08.5   B122  

                            BOYS MERGED RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    52  FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS (A)            (15:30.3  77:31.4 0:48.4)
==================================================
  1      1  Bryce Millar            JR    15:06.3
  2      3  Andrew Berge'           SR    15:16.3
  3      6  Peter Ryan              SO    15:25.0
  4     18  Adam Hunt               JR    15:49.1
  5     24  Kyle Barber             JR    15:54.7
  6   ( 67) Riley Hughes            JR    16:35.9
  7   ( 97) Patrick Perry           FR    16:51.7

  2.    96  SARATOGA SPRINGS (A)                (15:44.5  78:42.5 1:12.7)
==================================================
  1      4  Aidan Tooker            SO    15:16.6
  2      9  Jay Navin               SR    15:34.5
  3     13  Joe Verro               SR    15:40.7
  4     14  Brent Freestone         SR    15:41.4
  5     56  Eathan North            SO    16:29.3
  6   (109) Taylor Fenoff           SR    16:57.1
  7   (167) Christopher Edwards     SR    17:30.2

  3.   103  NORTHPORT (A)                       (15:43.4  78:36.7 1:00.9)
==================================================
  1      2  Mike Brannigan          JR    15:06.6
  2      7  Tim McGowan             SR    15:26.0
  3     20  Jack McGowan            SR    15:51.4
  4     36  Nick Termine            SR    16:05.2
  5     38  Justin Leopold          SR    16:07.5
  6   (102) Pat Thall               JR    16:53.8
  7   (137) RJ Acosta               SR    17:13.2

  4.   163  PITTSFORD MENDON (B)                (16:04.3  80:21.1 0:36.7)
==================================================
  1     17  Nathan Doyle            SR    15:47.9
  2     25  Connor Green            SR    15:55.4
  3     27  Jack Wesley             SR    15:58.0
  4     43  Kevin Dooley            JR    16:15.2
  5     51  Griffin Hess            JR    16:24.6
  6   ( 70) Isaac Goodman           SO    16:38.8
  7   (122) Evan Feigel             JR    17:02.6

  5.   193  CORNING (B)                         (16:07.5  80:37.2 1:04.5)
==================================================
  1     15  John McCarthy           SR    15:43.5
  2     19  Tom Moshier             SR    15:51.2
  3     21  Sam Chauvin             SR    15:52.9
  4     49  Brian Bates             SO    16:21.6
  5     89  Jared Moore             JR    16:48.0
  6   (115) Logan Winningham        JR    16:58.9
  7   (134) Peter Kane              SO    17:11.4

  6.   212  PORT JERVIS (B)                     (16:14.5  81:12.3 0:30.3)
==================================================
  1     28  Kobie Lane              JR    15:58.4
  2     34  Hans Zanger             SR    16:04.0
  3     46  Steven Branham          SR    16:19.0
  4     50  Mackenzye Leroy         SR    16:22.2
  5     54  Nasson Bailey           JR    16:28.7
  6   (106) Austin Trainor          SR    16:55.9
  7   (199) Troy Zanger             SO    17:58.2

  7.   262  SYOSSET (A)                         (16:23.3  81:56.3 0:44.4)
==================================================
  1     29  Tyler Italiano          JR    15:58.8
  2     40  Simon Nwana             SR    16:12.1
  3     53  William Anderson        JR    16:27.5
  4     62  Dale Mittleman          SR    16:34.7
  5     78  William Long            SO    16:43.2
  6   (112) David Lam               SR    16:57.8
  7   (133) Michael O'Brien         SR    17:11.2

  8.   266  BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE (B)       (16:20.1  81:40.3 0:56.9)
==================================================
  1     23  Jared Short             JR    15:53.8
  2     26  John Rabideau           SR    15:56.6
  3     42  Patrick McGuinness      SR    16:14.7
  4     81  Josh Moeckel            JR    16:44.5
  5     94  Trevor Drapeau          SR    16:50.7
  6   (157) Karsten Barbagelata     SR    17:22.8
  7   (164) Kevin Gideon            SO    17:28.6

  9.   271  SHOREHAM WADING RIVER (B)           (16:20.1  81:40.1 1:26.5)
==================================================
  1      5  Ryan Udvadia            SR    15:19.3
  2     48  Matt Gladysz            JR    16:21.4
  3     57  Connor McAlary          SR    16:30.7
  4     76  Keith Steinbrecher      SR    16:42.9
  5     85  Jack Kelly              SR    16:45.8
  6   (162) Ryan Groskopf           JR    17:27.9
  7   (165) Michael Godfrey         SO    17:29.9

 10.   275  NORTH ROCKLAND (A)                  (16:22.4  81:51.6 1:12.0)
==================================================
  1     12  Vinny Vazquez           SR    15:39.8
  2     44  Liam Purdy              SR    16:15.6
  3     52  Asaad Jeffrey           SR    16:26.9
  4     69  Ricky Stephens          JR    16:37.5
  5     98  Liam Mallon             JR    16:51.8
  6   (107) Matt LeMoine            JR    16:56.1
  7   (142) Stephen Schnalzer       SR    17:17.0

 11.   319  CLARENCE (A)                        (16:26.8  82:13.7 1:41.6)
==================================================
  1      8  Daniel Huben            SR    15:28.5
  2     47  Anthony Casullo         JR    16:20.3
  3     58  Zachery Kuloszewski     JR    16:32.0
  4     75  Gregory Blackburn       JR    16:42.8
  5    131  Nicholas Knorz          SR    17:10.1
  6   (140) Erik Johnson            SR    17:14.3
  7   (189) Alex Tryjankowski       SR    17:51.3

 12.   350  TAPPAN ZEE (B)                      (16:29.1  82:25.5 1:31.8)
==================================================
  1     11  Luke Gavigan            JR    15:37.0
  2     41  Liam Burke              JR    16:12.2
  3     55  Pat Flanagan            SR    16:29.3
  4    113  Ryan Tsang              JR    16:58.2
  5    130  Ruben Mulholland        SR    17:08.8
  6   (146) Flannan Hehir           SR    17:19.0
  7   (170) Peter LeWarn            JR    17:31.9

 13.   368  WEBSTER THOMAS (A)                  (16:36.6  83:02.6 0:54.9)
==================================================
  1     30  Keith Johnson           SR    15:59.6
  2     71  Nick Neamtu             SO    16:39.4
  3     72  Josh Goldstein          SR    16:40.8
  4     92  Ben Whitman             SR    16:48.3
  5    103  Kevin Witt              SR    16:54.5
  6   (129) Justin Vestri           JR    17:08.7
  7   (147) Sean Welch              SO    17:19.2

 14.   386  ITHACA (A)                          (16:35.0  82:54.9 1:17.7)
==================================================
  1     10  Dan Dracup              JR    15:35.3
  2     82  Eric Sinton             JR    16:44.7
  3     93  Hunter Hartshorne       SO    16:49.5
  4    100  Connor Simpson          SR    16:52.4
  5    101  Niall Hodges            JR    16:53.0
  6   (111) Lucas Canales           JR    16:57.8
  7   (124) Jake Avery              FR    17:05.8

 15.   386  MOUNT ACADEMY (D)                   (16:38.5  83:12.1 0:54.3)
==================================================
  1     37  Keith Baird             JR    16:05.4
  2     60  Baxter Wareham          SO    16:34.4
  3     80  Martin Kurtz            SO    16:44.4
  4     91  Sidney Mommsen          JR    16:48.2
  5    118  James Blough            JR    16:59.7
  6   (158) Jordan Arnold           SR    17:22.9
  7   (185) Henry Bowman            SR    17:46.4

 16.   401  GREENWICH (D)                       (16:37.6  83:07.9 1:16.5)
==================================================
  1     16  Jeremy Spiezio          JR    15:46.2
  2     66  Devlin Kennedy          SR    16:35.0
  3     77  Colin Beasor            FR    16:42.9
  4    119  Chandler Hansen         JR    17:01.1
  5    123  James Brown-Kinsella    JR    17:02.7
  6   (268) Riley Steindl           JR    19:27.7
  7   (272) Ellis Pemrick            8    19:40.7

 17.   456  WARWICK VALLEY (A)                  (16:45.2  83:46.0 1:02.9)
==================================================
  1     33  Dan Peterson            JR    16:03.3
  2     87  Nick Pacelli            SO    16:46.5
  3     96  Thomas Nafash           FR    16:51.3
  4    114  Blake Dellabough        SO    16:58.7
  5    126  Sean Halligan           SR    17:06.2
  6   (155) Dempsey Mendryzcki      SO    17:21.8
  7   (210) David Soto              SO    18:11.8

 18.   478  SWEET HOME (B)                      (16:50.8  84:14.0 0:19.0)
==================================================
  1     79  Mitchell Daddario       JR    16:43.5
  2     86  Kevin Terragnoli        JR    16:45.9
  3     88  Chris Nowak             FR    16:47.4
  4    104  Matthew Ciminella       SR    16:54.7
  5    121  Peter Miller            SO    17:02.5
  6   (135) Mitchell Ford           SR    17:11.6
  7   (151) Mitchell Rabold         JR    17:20.5

 19.   579  HOLLAND PATENT (C)                  (16:58.6  84:52.7 1:54.2)
==================================================
  1     32  Barrett Celecki         SR    16:01.4
  2     35  Bryce Zayachek          JR    16:04.0
  3    150  Logan Zayachek          JR    17:20.2
  4    169  Chris Celecki           FR    17:31.5
  5    193  Connor Ludwin           SO    17:55.6
  6   (231) Corey Warcup            JR    18:25.4
  7   (265) Brian Chambrone         JR    19:20.7

 20.   678  WHITESBORO (B)                      (17:16.8  86:24.0 1:30.5)
==================================================
  1     74  Tyler Sutton            JR    16:42.6
  2    108  Nick Ashton             JR    16:56.6
  3    125  Kyle Pollicove          SR    17:06.1
  4    160  Ryan Humphrey           SO    17:25.6
  5    211  Ed Royal                SR    18:13.1
  6   (230) Brandan Decker          SR    18:23.7
  7   (246) James Sica              SR    18:52.1

 21.   686  SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY (C)              (17:12.4  86:01.8 1:32.4)
==================================================
  1     39  Richard Buchanan        JR    16:08.8
  2    116  Alex Whitney            JR    16:59.5
  3    175  Mack Ottens             JR    17:35.7
  4    176  Luke Sutton             SO    17:36.6
  5    180  Mitchell Thomas         SR    17:41.2
  6   (244) Jason Lakin             JR    18:50.2
  7   (280) Josh Kinney             SR    20:02.9

 22.   711  SAUQUOIT VALLEY (D)                 (17:22.0  86:49.6 1:45.2)
==================================================
  1     59  Nicholas Spina          SR    16:33.0
  2     83  Erik Gleba              SR    16:45.2
  3    154  Devin Murphy            SO    17:21.1
  4    191  Steven Philpotts        SO    17:52.1
  5    224  Ryan Griffith           JR    18:18.2
  6   (236) Grant Whittaker         SR    18:36.6
  7   (240) Michael Zvirzdin        JR    18:46.0

 23.   717  BARKER (D)                          (17:18.1  86:30.1 0:48.1)
==================================================
  1     95  Hayden Hathaway         SR    16:51.0
  2    136  Sergio Cruz             JR    17:12.7
  3    143  Bryce Moeller           SR    17:17.2
  4    166  Douglas Bachman         JR    17:30.1
  5    177  Casey Webb              JR    17:39.1
  6   (200) Dustin Walters          JR    17:59.8
  7   (203) Christopher Sweeney     JR    18:02.5

 24.   721  WANTAGH (B)                         (17:18.0  86:30.0 0:46.8)
==================================================
  1     99  Andrew Bloniarz         SR    16:52.3
  2    141  Rich Monaco             SR    17:16.6
  3    144  Anthony Bouchard        SR    17:17.3
  4    159  Brent Kavaler           JR    17:24.7
  5    178  Michael Collins         JR    17:39.1
  6   (195) Timmy Reilly            SR    17:56.5
  7   (220) Wesley Craig            SR    18:16.6

 25.   743  EAST ROCHESTER (D)                  (17:27.9  87:19.4 1:40.7)
==================================================
  1     61  Dawson Bathgate         SO    16:34.5
  2     90  Jacob Hanss             SR    16:48.1
  3    163  Ryan Daudelin           JR    17:28.5
  4    212  John Scahill            JR    18:13.1
  5    217  Ethan Dorow             SO    18:15.2
  6   (237) Zachary Demay           FR    18:40.3
  7   (245) Jack Argento            JR    18:50.5

 26.   767  PORT JEFFERSON (C)                  (17:25.3  87:06.5 2:17.7)
==================================================
  1     31  James Burke             JR    15:59.9
  2    138  Justin Julich           SO    17:13.3
  3    172  John Albinson           SR    17:32.4
  4    205  Parker Schoch           JR    18:03.3
  5    221  Noah Kirchner           SR    18:17.6
  6   (242) Matthew Keresztes       JR    18:47.0
  7   (277) Alden Mohasci           JR    19:58.4

 27.   770  FRANKLIN ACADEMY (B)                (17:23.7  86:58.5 0:45.0)
==================================================
  1    120  Dylan LaVoie            JR    17:01.6
  2    139  Will Bronner            JR    17:14.0
  3    152  Mitchell Marlow         SO    17:20.7
  4    173  Rylan Tober             JR    17:35.6
  5    186  Joe Tracy               JR    17:46.6
  6   (219) Curtis Landry           FR    18:15.6
  7   (258) Josh Bordeaux           SO    19:11.2

 28.   776  WATKINS GLEN (D)                    (17:28.0  87:20.0 2:37.4)
==================================================
  1     22  Matt Gill               SR    15:53.7
  2    148  Patrick Hazlitt         FR    17:19.6
  3    168  Shawn Rutledge          FR    17:31.5
  4    206  Jacob Carocci           FR    18:04.1
  5    232  Matthew Woodworth       SR    18:31.1
  6   (259) Brandon Pike            SO    19:11.5
  7   (263) Jacob Slater            SO    19:15.6

 29.   792  HALDANE (D)                         (17:37.0  88:05.0 1:47.8)
==================================================
  1     63  John Hughes             SR    16:34.7
  2     65  Theo Henderson          SO    16:34.9
  3    214  Nick Farrell             8    18:14.8
  4    223  Steven Casement         SR    18:18.1
  5    227  Brian Haines            FR    18:22.5
  6   (238) Jonas Petkus             8    18:42.7
  7   (260) David Rotando           SO    19:11.9

 30.   797  PLEASANTVILLE (C)                   (17:29.1  87:25.1 0:49.0)
==================================================
  1    127  Eli Waxler              JR    17:07.4
  2    128  Aidan McDermont         SO    17:07.6
  3    161  Charlie Finn            SR    17:26.3
  4    187  Zeke Brynin             SR    17:47.4
  5    194  JC Yahia                FR    17:56.4
  6   (197) Drew Dorflinger         SO    17:57.6
  7   (239) Eamon Coburn            JR    18:43.0

 31.   798  ALDEN (C)                           (17:31.8  87:38.6 1:24.5)
==================================================
  1     84  Dylan Servos            JR    16:45.7
  2    145  Matt Minotti            SR    17:17.4
  3    156  Garrett Rutan           SR    17:22.3
  4    204  Raymond Boucher         SO    18:03.0
  5    209  Nick Kron               JR    18:10.2
  6   (222) Justin Morgan           SR    18:18.0
  7   (229) Gene Bliemeister        SR    18:23.4

 32.   799  CORINTH (C)                         (17:34.4  87:51.8 2:15.7)
==================================================
  1     45  Tanner Flint            SR    16:16.2
  2    117  Devin Akerley           JR    16:59.6
  3    188  Nate O Neil             SO    17:49.2
  4    216  Zach Sheffer            SR    18:14.9
  5    233  Bailey Galuszka         JR    18:31.9
  6   (243) Garrett Corlew          JR    18:48.6
  7   (252) Bradley Robarge         SR    19:01.8

 33.   832  ONTEORA (C)                         (17:36.5  88:02.2 1:28.5)
==================================================
  1     68  Rowan Cruickshank       SR    16:36.1
  2    182  Micah Yannatos          SR    17:44.1
  3    183  Kalo Talley             FR    17:45.0
  4    192  Andy Meci               JR    17:52.4
  5    207  Aiden Klien             JR    18:04.6
  6   (228) Brandon Moore           SR    18:22.8
  7   (253) Chris Palmgren          SR    19:02.1

 34.   867  BEEKMANTOWN (C)                     (17:46.5  88:52.3 2:10.6)
==================================================
  1     73  Colin Quackenbush       SR    16:42.4
  2    153  Jonathan Graziane       SR    17:20.8
  3    181  Jordan West             SR    17:42.0
  4    213  Everett Sapp            FR    18:14.1
  5    247  Cory Couture            SO    18:53.0
  6   (255) Patrick Sullivan        SR    19:05.1
  7   (274) Myles West              FR    19:47.2

 35.   888  TICONDEROGA (D)                     (17:49.0  89:04.7 2:12.4)
==================================================
  1    110  Shawn Silliman          JR    16:57.2
  2    132  Tyler Belden            SR    17:10.3
  3    171  Kody Parrott            JR    17:32.1
  4    218  Jacob Young             SR    18:15.5
  5    257  Coleman Granger         SR    19:09.6
  6   (269) Martin Glazer           SR    19:27.7
  7   (273) John Cook               JR    19:41.5

 36.  1013  GOUVERNEUR (C)                      (18:12.6  91:02.6 2:03.8)
==================================================
  1    105  Jake Erdman             SR    16:54.9
  2    174  Luke Dunkelberg         SR    17:35.7
  3    235  Fred Nentwick           SO    18:35.5
  4    249  Mark Dunkelberg         SO    18:57.8
  5    250  Dan Sweet               SO    18:58.7
  6   (266) Devin Breckenridge      SR    19:25.3
  7   (285) Matt Shippee-Monica     FR    20:24.7

 37.  1018  LIVONIA (C)                         (18:04.0  90:19.8 0:47.0)
==================================================
  1    184  Ben Consler             SR    17:45.6
  2    190  Jake Chichester         SR    17:52.0
  3    202  Alan Shipman            SR    18:00.4
  4    208  Logan Ellis             SR    18:09.2
  5    234  Dean Damon              SO    18:32.6
  6   (254) Connor Wilkins          SO    19:03.1
  7   (261) Franz Leinders          FR    19:12.4

 38.  1024  NORWOOD-NORFOLK (D)                 (18:20.6  91:42.7 2:39.0)
==================================================
  1     64  Kyle Fulk               FR    16:34.7
  2    201  Adam Saucier            SO    17:59.9
  3    241  Deven Grant             JR    18:46.4
  4    256  Ben Gushlaw             FR    19:08.0
  5    262  Gage Orologio           SO    19:13.7
  6   (276) Connor Levison          SR    19:55.0
  7   (278) Tyler Hardy             SR    19:59.4

 39.  1063  OYSTER BAY (C)                      (18:13.3  91:06.3 1:12.4)
==================================================
  1    179  Alex Tosi               SO    17:40.7
  2    196  Jason Cassella          SO    17:56.6
  3    215  Jack Sherbal            JR    18:14.9
  4    225  Steven Sweet            JR    18:21.0
  5    248  Aidan Doxey             FR    18:53.1
  6   (251) Matt Palczewski         JR    18:59.9
  7   (271) Dylan Mavros            JR    19:38.1

 40.  1171  STONY BROOK (D)                     (18:56.7  94:43.1 2:41.2)
==================================================
  1    149  Jacob Brummeler         JR    17:20.0
  2    198  Ayan Mandal             SR    17:57.7
  3    270  Luis Irias              SO    19:32.3
  4    275  John Desan              JR    19:51.9
  5    279  Simon Wynter            SR    20:01.2
  6   (282) Matthew Hollis          SR    20:07.1
  7   (283) Darryl Baker            SR    20:17.6

 41.  1322  PERU (B)                            (19:29.8  97:29.0 1:58.4)
==================================================
  1    226  Brady Terry             SO    18:21.5
  2    264  Ethan Feazelle          SO    19:17.9
  3    267  Tristan Archambeault    JR    19:25.5
  4    281  Andrew Caswell          SR    20:04.2
  5    284  Jared Banker            SO    20:19.9
  6   (286) Benjamin Morgan         JR    21:06.5
  7   (287) Thomas Gwinn            SR    21:08.5
Girls Merge
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Megan Reilly             SO  1  Warwick Valley         17:23.5   A  1  
    2      Katie Lembo              SR  1  Penfield               17:33.7   A  2  
    3    1 Abby Wheeler             SO  2  Elmira                 17:40.0   A  3  
    4      Anna Flynn               SO  3  Ursuline School        17:42.1   A  4  
    5    2 Jessica Lawson           FR  1  Corning                17:42.7   B  1  
    6      Alex Cooper              JR  1  Rush-Henrietta         17:47.4   A  5  
    7    3 Annika Avery             JR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:54.0   A  6  
    8      Sophia Tasselmyer        SO  4  Starpoint              17:54.9   B  2  
    9    4 Kelly Hayes              SR  2  Pearl River            17:56.5   B  3  
   10    5 Jenna Farrell            SO  5  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:56.7   A  7  
   11    6 Marissa Saenger          SR  3  Clarence               17:58.1   A  8  
   12    7 Jessica Howe             JR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:59.5   A  9  
   13      Kennedy Jensen           SR  4  Canandaigua            18:02.3   A 10  
   14    8 Kate Zendell             JR  4  Suffern                18:03.7   A 11  
   15    9 Tiana Guevara            SR  5  Miller Place           18:04.8   B  4  
   16      Kaylee Scott             JR  5  Academy of Holy Names  18:06.0   B  5  
   17      Gianna Frontera          SR  6  Newburgh Free Academy  18:06.7   A 12  
   18   10 Alana Pearl              SR  7  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:07.3   A 13  
   19      Siobhan Quinn            JR  6  Rush-Henrietta         18:08.6   A 14  
   20      Erin Jaskot              SR  8  Tappan Zee             18:09.7   B  6  
   21      Steph Gerland            SO  6  Garden City            18:09.9   B  7  
   22   11 Rachel Ludwikowski       FR  2  Suffern                18:10.2   A 15  
   23      Kalleigh Forrester       SR  9  Newburgh Free Academy  18:13.5   A 16  
   24      Grace Moore              SO  7  Calhoun                18:13.9   A 17  
   25   12 Beatrice Boylan          JR  7  Cornwall               18:19.6   B  8  
   26      Abby McNamara            JR  8  Liverpool              18:20.3   A 18  
   27   13 Samantha Vetter           8  1  Saratoga Springs       18:21.6   A 19  
   28   14 Marta McLaughlin         SR 10  East Aurora            18:21.9   B  9  
   29      Julia Rubin-Armstrong    SR 11  Onteora                18:22.4   C  1  
   30      Kaylah Quarshie          FR  3  Port Jervis            18:22.6   B 10  
   31   15 Kaitlyn Neal             SO  8  Skaneateles            18:26.3   C  2  
   32      Alison Moky              SO  9  Fox Lane               18:26.9   A 20  
   33      Laura Leff               SR 12  West Genesee           18:27.1   A 21  
   34      Mary Visca               JR  9  Pittsford Sutherland   18:27.9   B 11  
   35      Lauren Trumble           JR 10  Ithaca                 18:29.3   A 22  
   36   16 Hope Pietrocarlo         SO 10  Maple Grove            18:29.5   D  1  
   37   17 Fiona Danieu             SO 11  East Aurora            18:29.7   B 12  
   38   18 Amanda Vestri            FR  4  Webster Thomas         18:30.0   A 23  
   39      Taylor McClay            FR  5  Eastport-South Manor   18:30.9   A 24  
   40      Katherine Lee             8  2  Shoreham Wading River  18:32.7   B 13  
   41      Aileen Doyle             JR 11  Sweet Home             18:33.0   B 14  
   42      MaryKate O'Meara         SR 13  Nanuet                 18:33.4   B 15  
   43      Bella Burda              JR 12  Arlington              18:34.2   A 25  
   44      Rachel Garn              SR 14  Marcellus              18:34.7   C  3  
   45   19 Emily Guinther           JR 13  Queensbury             18:35.5   B 16  
   46   20 Spencer Hayes            JR 14  Saratoga Springs       18:35.6   A 26  
   47   21 Nolan Laura              SO 12  Miller Place           18:35.8   B 17  
   48   22 Talia Guevara            SR 15  Miller Place           18:36.6   B 18  
   49   23 Genny Corcoran           SO 13  Westhill-Ludden        18:36.8   B 19  
   50   24 Laura Pierce             SR 16  HC Williams            18:39.2   C  4  
   51      Megan Gordon             FR  6  Wantagh                18:39.2   B 20  
   52      Vicky Martinez           SO 14  Fox Lane               18:39.4   A 27  
   53      Lauren Chapey            SO 15  Mamaroneck             18:39.5   A 28  
   54      Brittany Fuller          JR 15  Port Jervis            18:39.8   B 21  
   55   25 Peyton Engborg            8  3  Saratoga Springs       18:40.6   A 29  
   56      Sarah Hardie             SR 17  John Glenn             18:41.1   B 22  
   57      Carolyn Hopkins          SR 18  Williamsville South    18:41.2   B 23  
   58   26 Megan Kellogg            SR 19  Queensbury             18:42.4   B 24  
   59      Kathryn Munks            SO 16  Monroe-Woodbury        18:42.7   A 30  
   60   27 Reilly Siebert            8  4  Syosset                18:44.3   A 31  
   61   28 Emilie Hoffer            SR 20  Bronxville             18:45.0   C  5  
   62   29 Olivia Ryan              JR 16  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:46.1   A 32  
   63      Autumn Albrecht          JR 17  Brockport              18:46.1   A 33  
   64   30 Jessica Thatcher         JR 18  Elmira                 18:46.6   A 34  
   65   31 Mary Barger              JR 19  Pittsford Mendon       18:46.8   B 25  
   66   32 Sarah Morin              SR 21  Saratoga Springs       18:48.1   A 35  
   67      Erin Melly               SR 22  Connetquot             18:48.1   A 36  
   68      Jen Gerland              JR 20  Garden City            18:48.1   B 26  
   69   33 Megan Menz               SO 17  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:48.3   A 37  
   70   34 Ashley Wallace           JR 21  Cornwall               18:49.6   B 27  
   71   35 Brigid Brennan           SR 23  Northport              18:49.6   A 38  
   72   36 Isabella Pascucci        JR 22  Friends Academy        18:49.7   C  6  
   73      Danielle Jordan          SO 18  Shenendehowa           18:51.2   A 39  
   74      Sam Peterman             FR  7  Sweet Home             18:51.2   B 28  
   75   37 Carly Vetter              8  5  Saratoga Springs       18:51.4   A 40  
   76   38 Kamryn McIntosh          FR  8  Suffern                18:51.6   A 41  
   77   39 Margaret Champagne       SO 19  Seton Plattsburgh      18:53.4   D  2  
   78      Kaitlyn Ohrtman          SO 20  Shoreham Wading River  18:53.7   B 29  
   79      Alesia Mucklebust        SR 24  Ward Melville          18:55.2   A 42  
   80      Isabelle Page            JR 23  John Jay Cross River   18:55.5   B 30  
   81   40 Ailish Durcan            FR  9  Pearl River            18:55.5   B 31  
   82      Kathryn Nohilly          FR 10  John Jay Cross River   18:55.9   B 32  
   83      Abbey Lang               JR 24  Lockport               18:56.1   A 43  
   84   41 Stacie Nadel             JR 25  North Shore            18:56.4   B 33  
   85   42 Ellie Songer             SO 21  Webster Thomas         18:56.5   A 44  
   86      Hannah Kennedy           FR 11  Frontier               18:57.1   A 45  
   87      Courtney Breiner         JR 26  Emma Willard           18:58.3   B 34  
   88   43 Danielle Soprano          8  6  Queensbury             18:58.6   B 35  
   89   44 Sherri Metcalfe          SO 22  Queensbury             18:58.9   B 36  
   90      Selena Colon             SO 23  Ardsley                18:59.0   B 37  
   91      Emily Digman             SO 24  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:59.3   B 38  
   92      Abby Gugel               SO 25  Jordan-Elbridge        18:59.4   C  7  
   93   45 Meghan Curtin            SO 26  Wayland-Cohocton       19:00.6   C  8  
   94   46 Claire Ashton            FR 12  Webster Thomas         19:00.6   A 46  
   95      Emily Burns              JR 27  Guilderland            19:01.0   A 47  
   96      Jenna Robinson           SR 25  Guilderland            19:01.3   A 48  
   97   47 Jackie Thorne            SO 27  Northport              19:01.3   A 49  
   98   48 Courtney Campbell        SR 26  Bronxville             19:01.3   C  9  
   99   49 Ashleigh Crawford        SO 28  Tully                  19:01.5   D  3  
  100   50 MacKenzie Tubbs          FR 13  Elmira                 19:01.7   A 50  
  101   51 Ellen Jaworski           SO 29  Tully                  19:02.1   D  4  
  102      Sage Hurta               SO 30  Hamilton               19:02.4   D  5  
  103      Anna Galbraith           JR 28  Chittenango            19:02.6   B 39  
  104   52 Sidney Spaschak          SR 27  East Aurora            19:02.7   B 40  
  105   53 Diana Vizza              SO 31  North Shore            19:02.9   B 41  
  106   54 Tori Spiezio             SO 32  Greenwich              19:04.5   D  6  
  107      Daniela LoCastro         SO 33  Cold Spring Harbor     19:04.9   B 42  
  108   55 Natalie Rogus            JR 29  Corning                19:04.9   B 43  
  109      Martha Mevorach          SR 28  Honeoye Falls-Lima     19:05.0   B 44  
  110   56 Colleen Yancey           SR 29  Pittsford Mendon       19:05.1   B 45  
  111      Jamie Grossman           JR 30  Harborfields           19:05.1   B 46  
  112   57 Maisy Webster            FR 14  East Aurora            19:05.5   B 47  
  113   58 Laura Adams              SR 30  Webster Thomas         19:05.6   A 51  
  114   59 Estela Smith             JR 31  Saratoga Springs       19:05.6   A 52  
  115      Sarah Marvin             JR 32  Pawling                19:07.3   C 10  
  116      Jackie Miller            SR 31  South Jefferson        19:07.5   B 48  
  117   60 Kristen Borriello        SR 32  Valley Central         19:07.9   A 53  
  118      Kaylee Stone             FR 15  Windsor                19:08.0   C 11  
  119   61 Margo Henley              8  7  Akron                  19:08.1   C 12  
  120      Mika Andrews             FR 16  Dobbs Ferry            19:08.6   C 13  
  121      Nicole Giannetti         SR 33  Oyster Bay             19:08.8   C 14  
  122      Jeanette Cudney          SR 34  Cazenovia              19:10.0   C 15  
  123   62 Catherine Rayward        JR 33  Pearl River            19:10.3   B 49  
  124      Hanah Kurbs              JR 34  Lockport               19:10.6   A 54  
  125      Bellane Bower            SO 34  Colonie                19:11.0   A 55  
  126      Natalie Mogavero          8  8  Weedsport              19:11.2   D  7  
  127      Ally Ortega              JR 35  Sweet Home             19:12.4   B 50  
  128   63 Delia Hayes              JR 36  Bronxville             19:12.6   C 16  
  129      Camryn Johnson           SO 35  Monticello             19:13.2   B 51  
  130   64 Melissa Whyman           SR 35  Seton Plattsburgh      19:13.2   D  8  
  131   65 Carrie Pomainville       SR 36  Franklin Academy       19:13.5   B 52  
  132      Brianna Delzell          JR 37  Bayport-Bluepoint      19:14.3   B 53  
  133      Hayley Tasselmyer        FR 17  Cortland               19:14.4   B 54  
  134      Julia Flower             SO 36  Schalmont              19:14.5   C 17  
  135   66 Emma Haley               SR 37  Pearl River            19:14.9   B 55  
  136      Allison Davis            SR 38  Minisink Valley        19:15.6   A 56  
  137   67 Khiere Ashley            JR 38  Elmira                 19:16.2   A 57  
  138   68 Katie Butler             JR 39  Corning                19:17.5   B 56  
  139   69 Madeline Ustanik         JR 40  Corning                19:17.7   B 57  
  140   70 Harmony Grodsky          SR 39  Friends Academy        19:17.9   C 18  
  141   71 Kaitlyn Harding          FR 18  Pearl River            19:18.0   B 58  
  142      Ashley Watson            FR 19  Schuylervillle         19:19.1   C 19  
  143   72 Gabrielle Robens         SO 37  Saratoga Springs       19:19.2   A 58  
  144      Joelle Feinberg          SR 40  Port Washington        19:19.6   A 59  
  145   73 Eliza Papke               8  9  Akron                  19:20.2   C 20  
  146      Emilee Carpenter         JR 41  Jamesville-Dewitt      19:20.3   B 59  
  147      Laurie Call              SR 41  Notre Dame-Batavia     19:20.8   C 21  
  148   74 Reilly Madsen            FR 20  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:21.1   A 60  
  149   75 Sarah Lapham             SR 42  Greenwich              19:22.5   D  9  
  150   76 Emily Pomainville        FR 21  Franklin Academy       19:22.8   B 60  
  151   77 Amanda Zeccola           JR 42  Pittsford Mendon       19:23.2   B 61  
  152   78 Hannah Mellino           FR 22  Cornwall               19:23.7   B 62  
  153   79 Kaycie Saucier           SO 38  Norwood-Norfolk        19:24.6   D 10  
  154   80 Anna Breton              JR 43  Suffern                19:24.6   A 61  
  155   81 Monica Morra             SO 39  North Shore            19:26.0   B 63  
  156      Morgan Mahoney           SR 43  Liverpool              19:26.1   A 62  
  157      Nadya Resnick             8 10  Calhoun                19:26.7   A 63  
  158   82 Erin Clinton              8 11  Pearl River            19:26.7   B 64  
  159   83 Kari Tuite               JR 44  Pittsford Mendon       19:27.1   B 65  
  160      Makenna Cooley           SR 44  Remsen                 19:27.3   D 11  
  161   84 Alexis Bartlet            8 12  Queensbury             19:27.4   B 66  
  162      Alexandra Bartolotta     SO 40  Hudson                 19:27.5   C 22  
  163   85 Madeline Adams           SR 45  Skaneateles            19:27.7   C 23  
  164      Sara Billings            SR 46  South Glens Falls      19:27.7   B 67  
  165   86 Elizabeth Rott           FR 23  Clarence               19:27.8   A 64  
  166      Caroline Pennacchio      SO 41  Briarcliff             19:28.5   C 24  
  167      Elise Ramirez            JR 45  Sachem North           19:29.3   A 65  
  168      Jacqlynn Halstead        SR 47  Cicero-North Syracuse  19:29.3   A 66  
  169      Clarissa Hensler         FR 24  Livonia                19:31.3   C 25  
  170      Avery Kratzer            SR 48  Wantagh                19:31.6   B 68  
  171      Ryleigh Donegan          JR 46  Center Moriches        19:31.8   C 26  
  172   87 Amelia Kuehn             SO 42  Northport              19:32.3   A 67  
  173   88 Erin Morrell             SR 49  Westhill-Ludden        19:32.6   B 69  
  174   89 Alison Congelli           8 13  Tully                  19:32.6   D 12  
  175   90 Rebecca DelRossi         SR 50  HC Williams            19:32.6   C 27  
  176   91 Brittany Mechler         JR 47  Webster Thomas         19:33.2   A 68  
  177      Mariah Smith             SO 43  Hornell                19:34.0   C 28  
  178   92 Katrina Patterson        FR 25  Clarence               19:34.4   A 69  
  179   93 Christine Gambell        SR 51  Tully                  19:34.4   D 13  
  180   94 Megha Singh              SO 44  Pittsford Mendon       19:36.4   B 70  
  181      Kristin Ratliff          SO 45  Cooperstown            19:37.0   D 14  
  182      Mariah Jno-Charles       JR 48  Bellport               19:37.3   A 70  
  183      Haylie Virginia          SR 52  Phoenix                19:37.3   C 29  
  184      Kayla Stewart            JR 49  Newark Valley          19:37.3   C 30  
  185      Anna Warner              JR 50  Notre Dame-Batavia     19:37.5   C 31  
  186   95 Elina Breton             JR 51  Suffern                19:37.6   A 71  
  187   96 Laura Barreca            JR 52  Miller Place           19:38.0   B 71  
  188      Danielle Dorogi          JR 53  Williamsville North    19:38.2   A 72  
  189   97 Morgan Nobles            SR 53  Bronxville             19:38.9   C 32  
  190   98 Maria Ricalton           JR 54  HC Williams            19:39.1   C 33  
  191   99 Lilly Pieper             SR 54  Pittsford Mendon       19:39.3   B 72  
  192  100 Hilary Rizzo             SO 46  Bronxville             19:40.1   C 34  
  193  101 Dara Cuffe               JR 55  Cornwall               19:40.4   B 73  
  194  102 Heidi Cavaluzzo          FR 26  Valley Central         19:40.8   A 73  
  195      Kana Kihara              SR 55  Dobbs Ferry            19:41.7   C 35  
  196      Riley Douglas            JR 56  Honeoye Falls-Lima     19:42.3   B 74  
  197  103 Jordynn Kurcoba          JR 57  Elmira                 19:42.5   A 74  
  198  104 Carlin Sullivan          SR 56  East Aurora            19:43.3   B 75  
  199  105 Lauren Gruber            SO 47  Syosset                19:43.8   A 75  
  200  106 Maeve Holman             FR 27  Corning                19:44.0   B 76  
  201      Martha Mihm              SR 57  Rondout Valley         19:44.5   B 77  
  202  107 Margot Rashba            SR 58  Stony Brook            19:45.4   D 15  
  203  108 Kaitlin Ryan             FR 28  Bronxville             19:46.1   C 36  
  204      Kelly Bochnewetch        SR 59  Newfane                19:46.2   C 37  
  205  109 Ashley Leta              SR 60  Seton Plattsburgh      19:46.2   D 16  
  206  110 Kayla Beovich            SO 48  Syosset                19:46.7   A 76  
  207  111 Argentina Chrappa        SR 61  Bronxville             19:47.0   C 38  
  208      Marissa Lathrop          JR 58  Baldwinsville          19:47.3   A 77  
  209  112 Mary Kate Washburn       SO 49  Westhill-Ludden        19:47.7   B 78  
  210  113 Lindsey Piraino          SR 62  Keshequa               19:47.8   D 17  
  211  114 Sylvia Thompson          FR 29  Keshequa               19:48.3   D 18  
  212      Samantha Fanion          FR 30  Cooperstown            19:48.9   D 19  
  213  115 Cara Jozefowski          SR 63  Northport              19:49.3   A 78  
  214  116 Victoria Caroli          SO 50  Cornwall               19:50.4   B 79  
  215      Audrey Button            JR 59  Marcus Whitman         19:51.2   C 39  
  216  117 Hannah Gray              FR 31  Norwood-Norfolk        19:51.7   D 20  
  217  118 Alexandra Osman          SR 64  North Shore            19:51.8   B 80  
  218  119 Gemma DelRossi           SR 65  HC Williams            19:51.9   C 40  
  219      Natalie Hawkes           SR 66  Chenango Valley        19:52.5   C 41  
  220  120 Caroline Benson          SR 67  Maple Grove            19:53.0   D 21  
  221  121 Emily Garrett            SR 68  Clarence               19:53.1   A 79  
  222      Angelique Atlas          SO 51  Goshen                 19:53.1   B 81  
  223  122 Rhian O'Dell             SO 52  Corning                19:53.2   B 82  
  224      Emma Seiders             FR 32  Silver Creek           19:53.3   D 22  
  225  123 Taylor Norris            SR 69  Maple Grove            19:53.3   D 23  
  226      Rory Pelella              8 14  Binghamton             19:53.4   A 80  
  227      Samantha Curtis          SR 70  Frontier               19:53.6   A 81  
  228  124 Rebekah Zee              SR 71  East Aurora            19:54.3   B 83  
  229  125 Madeleine Pieper         SR 72  Pittsford Mendon       19:54.5   B 84  
  230      Kimmy Lovett             SR 73  Byron-Bergen           19:55.1   D 24  
  231  126 Rebecca Macleod          SO 53  Northport              19:55.3   A 82  
  232  127 Victoria D'Amato         JR 60  Northport              19:55.9   A 83  
  233  128 Jordyn DeNeuville         8 15  Broadalbin-Perth       19:58.2   C 42  
  234      Veronica Wojnowski       FR 33  Eastridge              19:58.3   B 85  
  235  129 Morgan Nerud             SO 54  North Shore            19:58.5   B 86  
  236      Sarah Rudge              SO 55  Onteora                19:58.6   C 43  
  237      Erin Clark               SO 56  Chatham                19:59.3   C 44  
  238      Monica Strain            FR 34  Maple Hill             19:59.7   D 25  
  239      Carolyn Gordon           SR 74  Highland               19:59.9   C 45  
  240  130 Bekkah Bond              SR 75  Franklin Academy       20:00.0   B 87  
  241  131 Emily Washburn           SR 76  Westhill-Ludden        20:00.2   B 88  
  242      Kim Goers                 7  1  Newfane                20:00.2   C 46  
  243  132 Emily Atamanchuk          8 16  Queensbury             20:00.8   B 89  
  244  133 Grace Auer                8 17  Maple Grove            20:01.2   D 26  
  245      Megan Ann Pierce         SR 77  CBA-Syracuse           20:01.2   C 47  
  246  134 Melanie Pfennig          FR 35  Mattituck              20:01.6   C 48  
  247      Kelsey Frank             SO 57  Waverly                20:02.9   C 49  
  248  135 Liz Dwyer                JR 61  Skaneateles            20:03.0   C 50  
  249      Hannah Connolly-Sporing  JR 62  Southampton            20:03.6   C 51  
  250  136 MacKenzie DeZolt          8 18  Broadalbin-Perth       20:04.3   C 52  
  251  137 Elysha O'Connell         SO 58  Saranac                20:05.8   C 53  
  252  138 Stephanie Bazan          SO 59  North Shore            20:05.9   B 90  
  253      Ellie Donlon             SR 78  Dover                  20:06.0   C 54  
  254  139 Zoe Stricoff             JR 63  Syosset                20:08.4   A 84  
  255  140 Caroline Coates          SR 79  Westhill-Ludden        20:08.9   B 91  
  256      Maryanna Lansing         SO 60  Shaker                 20:09.4   A 85  
  257      Anabelle Sheely          FR 36  Dobbs Ferry            20:12.2   C 55  
  258  141 Christina Schneider      JR 64  Valley Central         20:12.5   A 86  
  259  142 Michelle Crook           SR 80  Corning                20:12.7   B 92  
  260      Michaela Tramuta         SR 81  Fredonia               20:13.2   C 56  
  261  143 Liz O'Brien              JR 65  East Aurora            20:13.2   B 93  
  262      Hope Eliason             SR 82  Clymer-Sherman-Panama  20:13.8   D 27  
  263      Miranda Russell          SR 83  Candor                 20:14.5   D 28  
  264      Jade Auchmoody           SR 84  Homer                  20:15.7   B 94  
  265      Kirsten Anderson         SR 85  Union-Endicott         20:16.0   A 87  
  266  144 Laura Cooper             SR 86  Pearl River            20:16.5   B 95  
  267  145 Morgan Bronner           SR 87  Franklin Academy       20:17.1   B 96  
  268      Kelsey Dutton            JR 66  Sullivan West          20:17.3   C 57  
  269      Kayla Maas                8 19  Eldred                 20:18.4   D 29  
  270      Martine Bosch            SR 88  Maine Endwell          20:18.8   B 97  
  271      Julia Russell            FR 37  Candor                 20:19.1   D 30  
  272      Nina Armstrong           JR 67  Lake Placid            20:20.0   D 31  
  273  146 Dominique Betterbed      JR 68  Miller Place           20:20.4   B 98  
  274  147 Anna Derevenski          FR 38  Valley Central         20:20.4   A 88  
  275  148 Annibel Coolican         SO 61  Westhill-Ludden        20:22.2   B 99  
  276  149 Amanda Booth             JR 69  Wayland-Cohocton       20:23.0   C 58  
  277      Charlotte Kurzweil       SO 62  Mercy (Roch.)          20:23.0   B100  
  278  150 Cassidy Scott            JR 70  HC Williams            20:23.6   C 59  
  279      Sarah Carter             JR 71  Cohoes                 20:24.7   C 60  
  280      Emma Joseph              SO 63  Calhoun                20:25.4   A 89  
  281  151 Mackenzie Bolt           FR 39  Tully                  20:26.5   D 32  
  282  152 Lindsey Davenport        SR 89  Webster Thomas         20:26.6   A 90  
  283  153 Hannah Reinhardt         SO 64  Clarence               20:26.6   A 91  
  284  154 Katrina Garry            SR 90  Friends Academy        20:26.7   C 61  
  285  155 Kalli Markley            SO 65  Cornwall               20:27.0   B101  
  286      Marianne Cites           SO 66  Horseheads             20:27.1   A 92  
  287      Margeaux Simmons         SO 67  Gouverneur             20:27.2   C 62  
  288  156 Meghan Galvin            JR 72  Syosset                20:27.4   A 93  
  289  157 Sofia DeJordy             7  2  Seton Plattsburgh      20:27.4   D 33  
  290      Zhaneia Thybulle          8 20  Elmont                 20:27.8   A 94  
  291      Emily Cluck              SO 68  Johnson City           20:27.9   B102  
  292      Bridget Watkins          SO 69  Owego                  20:28.2   B103  
  293  158 Cassie Morgan            SR 91  Suffern                20:28.6   A 95  
  294  159 Erin Christensen         SR 92  Westhill-Ludden        20:29.1   B104  
  295  160 Catherine Corrigan       JR 73  Northport              20:30.0   A 96  
  296  161 Kylee Schultz            SO 70  Akron                  20:30.1   C 63  
  297  162 Claudia Weiskittel       SR 93  Valley Central         20:30.8   A 97  
  298  163 Meave Gurche             FR 40  Trumansburg            20:31.2   C 64  
  299      Carrissa Russell         JR 74  Candor                 20:32.1   D 34  
  300  164 Samantha DeStefani        8 21  Syosset                20:32.4   A 98  
  301  165 Maria Remillard          SR 94  Peru                   20:32.6   B105  
  302  166 Madelyn Schwartz         SR 95  Wayland-Cohocton       20:32.7   C 65  
  303      Shealyn Doody            JR 75  Red Jacket             20:33.4   D 35  
  304  167 Katherine Doering        JR 76  North Shore            20:33.7   B106  
  305      Bethany Murphy           JR 77  Southern Cayuga        20:35.3   D 36  
  306  168 Jennifer Messina         SR 96  Queensbury             20:36.0   B107  
  307  169 Sarah Naple              JR 78  Broadalbin-Perth       20:36.5   C 66  
  308      Kaylee Uhl               JR 79  Waverly                20:36.8   C 67  
  309      Charlene Clay            SR 97  Byron-Bergen           20:37.6   D 37  
  310  170 Taylor Kennard           JR 80  Watkins Glen           20:38.0   D 38  
  311  171 Bryanna Booth             8 22  Greenwich              20:38.1   D 39  
  312  172 Madeline Champagne       JR 81  Franklin Academy       20:38.4   B108  
  313  173 Abby Cerne               JR 82  Saranac                20:39.1   C 68  
  314  174 Courtney Lewis           SR 98  Wayland-Cohocton       20:39.4   C 69  
  315  175 Jillian Perkins          JR 83  Greenwich              20:39.6   D 40  
  316      Savannah Warner          FR 41  Alden                  20:40.1   C 70  
  317      Gabriella Dunkleberg     SO 71  Gouverneur             20:40.1   C 71  
  318      Cameron Perry            FR 42  Pembroke               20:40.6   D 41  
  319      Samantha Smith           SR 99  Northeastern Clinton   20:40.8   C 72  
  320  176 Alex Bruefach            SR100  Syosset                20:40.9   A 99  
  321  177 Abby Valachovic          SO 72  Webster Thomas         20:40.9   A100  
  322  178 Kristen Kelemen           7  3  Maple Grove            20:41.7   D 42  
  323  179 Destiny Ribadeneyra      SR101  Valley Central         20:42.0   A101  
  324      Katie Pryzbyl            JR 84  Barker                 20:42.9   D 43  
  325  180 Victoria Opalka          JR 85  Broadalbin-Perth       20:43.4   C 73  
  326  181 Sabrena Smith            SR102  Tri-Valley             20:44.8   C 74  
  327      Brittany Higgs           SO 73  Olmsted                20:46.0   D 44  
  328  182 Alexis Wheeler           SO 74  Elmira                 20:46.5   A102  
  329      Gabby Armstrong          FR 43  Lake Placid            20:48.9   D 45  
  330      Linda Cameron            JR 86  Oyster Bay             20:49.1   C 75  
  331  183 Drew Ribadeneyra         SR103  Valley Central         20:49.2   A103  
  332      Annie Laura Schafer      SO 75  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    20:49.7   D 46  
  333  184 Gina Henley              SR104  Akron                  20:50.0   C 76  
  334      Jamie Farrell            JR 87  Seton Catholic         20:52.7   D 47  
  335  185 Hanna Colson             JR 88  Cornwall               20:54.8   B109  
  336      Hannah Seiders           SO 76  Silver Creek           20:55.5   D 48  
  337      Kurstyn Macaulay         SR105  Ogdensburg Free Acade  20:55.5   C 77  
  338      Allie Tedeschi           JR 89  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    20:57.3   D 49  
  339  186 Julia Willcox            FR 44  Skaneateles            20:58.0   C 78  
  340      Johanna Mohrs            SO 77  Saranac Lake           20:59.0   C 79  
  341  187 Clara Walker              8 23  Stony Brook            21:00.1   D 50  
  342  188 Abby VanSoest            SR106  Trumansburg            21:00.2   C 80  
  343  189 Siara Guevara             8 24  Miller Place           21:00.9   B110  
  344  190 Miranda Harrigan          8 25  Stony Brook            21:02.1   D 51  
  345  191 Shauna Fliss             JR 90  Peru                   21:03.1   B111  
  346  192 Elsa Soderberg           JR 91  Skaneateles            21:03.3   C 81  
  347      Sylvia Frank             SO 78  Ithaca                 21:03.7   A104  
  348  193 Carly Whiteford          SR107  HC Williams            21:03.7   C 82  
  349  194 Claire Bartlett          FR 45  HC Williams            21:05.0   C 83  
  350  195 Kaylee Bergen            JR 92  Mattituck              21:05.4   C 84  
  351      Morgan Munger            SO 79  Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  21:05.7   D 52  
  352  196 Coreena Monroe           JR 93  Broadalbin-Perth       21:05.8   C 85  
  353      Rose Ann Bencivenga      SR108  Babylon                21:06.0   C 86  
  354  197 Autumn Bender            SO 80  Tri-Valley             21:06.9   C 87  
  355  198 Leah Livernois           SO 81  Norwood-Norfolk        21:07.2   D 53  
  356      Katie Gregory            SO 82  Duanesburg             21:07.4   D 54  
  357  199 Alicia Symons            SO 83  Clarence               21:07.6   A105  
  358      Abby Hastings            JR 94  Chapel Field           21:09.6   D 55  
  359      Madison Dow              JR 95  Potsdam                21:09.8   C 88  
  360  200 Brittany Pennell          8 26  Tri-Valley             21:10.8   C 89  
  361  201 Alex Brooks              SR109  Tri-Valley             21:12.6   C 90  
  362  202 Olivia Riley             FR 46  Elmira                 21:13.8   A106  
  363  203 Reilly Landino           SO 84  Wayland-Cohocton       21:16.8   C 91  
  364  204 Kristen Whittaker        SO 85  Trumansburg            21:19.4   C 92  
  365  205 Maggie Bond              SO 86  Watkins Glen           21:20.0   D 56  
  366  206 Colleen Ward             SR110  Tully                  21:20.6   D 57  
  367      Marie Amell              JR 96  Potsdam                21:21.5   C 93  
  368  207 Chloe Littell             8 27  Greenwich              21:22.2   D 58  
  369  208 Morel Malcolm            SR111  Skaneateles            21:22.7   C 94  
  370  209 Finan Malcolm            SO 87  Skaneateles            21:23.4   C 95  
  371  210 Catherine Sullivan       JR 97  Friends Academy        21:23.4   C 96  
  372      Natalie Gates            SO 88  Vestal                 21:23.7   B112  
  373      Claire Deshaies          SO 89  Plattsburgh            21:24.5   C 97  
  374      Diana Monaco             JR 98  Center Moriches        21:24.7   C 98  
  375  211 Alexandra Erb            FR 47  Akron                  21:24.8   C 99  
  376  212 Danielle Graham          SR112  Tri-Valley             21:25.7   C100  
  377  213 Hannah Consiglio         JR 99  Suffern                21:25.8   A107  
  378      Laura Angelone           FR 48  Oyster Bay             21:28.1   C101  
  379      Sophia Theron            JR100  Saranac Lake           21:28.1   C102  
  380  214 Katherine Graham         JR101  Tully                  21:30.3   D 59  
  381  215 Abby Adams               JR102  Peru                   21:30.4   B113  
  382  216 Cadey Nolan              SO 90  Broadalbin-Perth       21:30.7   C103  
  383      Gwen Stokes              SO 91  Fredonia               21:34.1   C104  
  384  217 Megan McIntyre           SO 92  Trumansburg            21:34.4   C105  
  385  218 Ali Reynolds             SR113  Tri-Valley             21:35.1   C106  
  386      Naomi Forkas             JR103  Ticonderoga            21:35.6   D 60  
  387  219 Julia Reilly              8 28  Watkins Glen           21:35.6   D 61  
  388  220 Erin Schiano             JR104  Keshequa               21:36.4   D 62  
  389  221 Brooke Gillette          SR114  Tri-Valley             21:36.5   C107  
  390  222 Maria Chedzoy             8 29  Watkins Glen           21:37.4   D 63  
  391  223 Erin Maker               FR 49  Wayland-Cohocton       21:37.7   C108  
  392  224 Abbey Stowell             8 30  Haldane                21:38.0   D 64  
  393      Carly Howard             SR115  East Rockaway          21:41.4   C109  
  394  225 Nicole Barreca           FR 50  Miller Place           21:41.4   B114  
  395      Gabriella Gurney         SR116  Saratoga Catholic      21:42.2   D 65  
  396  226 Sophia Melvin            SR117  Trumansburg            21:42.5   C110  
  397      Maggie McDermott         JR105  Chapel Field           21:44.8   D 66  
  398  227 Cheyanne Dobozy          JR106  Peru                   21:46.2   B115  
  399  228 Kara McNelis             SR118  Friends Academy        21:49.5   C111  
  400  229 Rachel Conklin           SR119  Haldane                21:49.8   D 67  
  401  230 Kaitlyn Phillips         JR107  Haldane                21:49.8   D 68  
  402  231 Maddy Munn               SO 93  Seton Plattsburgh      21:51.1   D 69  
  403  232 Molly Oas                SR120  Wayland-Cohocton       21:52.2   C112  
  404  233 Emma Chubb               SO 94  Akron                  21:54.5   C113  
  405  234 Meghan Mazzella          JR108  Peru                   21:55.2   B116  
  406      Denise Ibarra            SR121  Webutuck               21:56.6   D 70  
  407  235 Emma Snyder              JR109  Keshequa               21:59.5   D 71  
  408  236 Alex Opalka              JR110  Broadalbin-Perth       21:59.7   C114  
  409  237 Ruby McEwen              FR 51  Haldane                21:59.7   D 72  
  410  238 Katheryn Piraino         JR111  Keshequa               22:02.7   D 73  
  411      Katie Connolly           SR122  Southold               22:05.6   D 74  
  412      Meg Tuthill              SO 95  Mercy (LI)             22:06.0   C115  
  413  239 Jenna Robnett             7  4  Akron                  22:07.8   C116  
  414  240 Corey Flahive            SR123  Watkins Glen           22:10.0   D 75  
  415  241 Mia Vasile-Cozzo         SO 96  Mattituck              22:10.7   C117  
  416  242 Rinn Schanck             SO 97  Franklin Academy       22:12.7   B117  
  417  243 Audrey Hoeg              SO 98  Mattituck              22:13.2   C118  
  418      Anna Stitt               JR112  Beekmantown            22:13.9   C119  
  419      Hannah Jungck            SO 99  Pierson                22:15.5   D 76  
  420      Sarah Malzahn            SO100  Eldred                 22:15.9   D 77  
  421  244 Kara Shaughnessy         SO101  S.S. Seward            22:17.2   D 78  
  422  245 Heather Winne             8 31  Haldane                22:18.8   D 79  
  423      Tess Klossner            FR 52  Tupper Lake            22:22.0   D 80  
  424  246 Meghan Riley             SR124  Greenwich              22:26.1   D 81  
  425  247 Abby Sirwatka            SR125  Maple Grove            22:26.6   D 82  
  426  248 Katie Pappas             JR113  Friends Academy        22:26.6   C120  
  427  249 Ally Saar                FR 53  Maple Grove            22:26.6   D 83  
  428  250 Lydia Miner              SO102  Saranac                22:36.3   C121  
  429  251 Madisyn Bell             SO103  Trumansburg            22:40.7   C122  
  430  252 Taylor Manor             SO104  Saranac                22:40.9   C123  
  431  253 Natasha Dominique        SO105  Norwood-Norfolk        22:45.8   D 84  
  432      Brianna Carey            SR126  Maine Endwell          22:46.5   B118  
  433  254 Skylar Fetter            FR 54  Norwood-Norfolk        22:47.6   D 85  
  434  255 Tiana Baker              FR 55  Mattituck              22:48.4   C124  
  435  256 Anna Brummeler            8 32  Stony Brook            22:49.3   D 86  
  436  257 Julia Tantillo           JR114  Trumansburg            22:49.4   C125  
  437  258 Mikaella Verblaauw       SO106  S.S. Seward            22:52.0   D 87  
  438  259 Sascha Rosin             FR 56  Mattituck              23:01.7   C126  
  439      Nicole Betuel            JR115  Ross                   23:05.9   D 88  
  440  260 Sam Tavaras              SO107  Stony Brook            23:08.2   D 89  
  441      Elena Skerys             SR127  Pierson                23:16.0   D 90  
  442  261 Mary Allen               FR 57  S.S. Seward            23:17.0   D 91  
  443  262 Janyll Barber            FR 58  Saranac                23:17.6   C127  
  444  263 Samantha Ricketts        JR116  Haldane                23:23.1   D 92  
  445      Maya Buckner             JR117  Pierson                23:23.4   D 93  
  446  264 Lily Adams               FR 59  Peru                   23:27.6   B119  
  447  265 Andrea Strong            JR118  Saranac                23:35.8   C128  
  448  266 Sarah-Margaret Cowart    FR 60  Franklin Academy       23:36.3   B120  
  449  267 Addelis Agosto           FR 61  S.S. Seward            23:37.6   D 94  
  450      Carly Taylor             SO108  Brushton Moira         23:41.7   D 95  
  451  268 Lexi Haley               SR128  Saranac                23:44.5   C129  
  452  269 Cassie Szulewski          8 33  Keshequa               23:50.6   D 96  
  453      Christina Masiakos       JR119  Oyster Bay             23:53.7   C130  
  454  270 Taylor Durocher          SR129  Peru                   23:59.4   B121  
  455      Ari Bishop               JR120  Tupper Lake            24:17.8   D 97  
  456  271 Mikayla Batty            SR130  Greenwich              24:18.4   D 98  
  457  272 Maddie Stewart           FR 62  Norwood-Norfolk        24:35.1   D 99  
  458      Alexis Snyder            SO109  Brushton Moira         24:42.4   D100  
  459      AnnaMaria Babativa       SR131  Alexander Hamilton-In  24:43.2   D101  
  460      Veronica Stauffer        SR132  Brushton Moira         25:06.2   D102  
  461  273 Elsa Crozier             JR121  Stony Brook            25:06.7   D103  
  462  274 Nicole Gray              SO110  Stony Brook            25:27.8   D104  
  463  275 Brooke Newton            SO111  Norwood-Norfolk        25:32.7   D105  
  464  276 Megan Kelly              FR 63  S.S. Seward            25:45.6   D106  
  465      Erin Scufka              JR122  Lake Placid            26:03.6   D107  
  466  277 Amber Cartwright         SR133  Keshequa               26:30.6   D108  
  467      Arianna Albino           FR 64  Alexander Hamilton-In  26:44.7   D109  
  468      Sandra Mojica            SR134  Alexander Hamilton-In  27:31.0   D110  
  469      Angelene Dimaano         SR135  Alexander Hamilton-In  28:15.6   D111  
  470  278 Mariya Kurochitskaya     FR 65  S.S. Seward            28:27.9   D112  
  471      Casey Hargett            JR123  Ticonderoga            29:51.3   D113  
  472  279 Jenaye Stephenson        FR 66  S.S. Seward            42:55.6   D114  

                            GIRLS MERGED RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    54  FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS (A)            (18:08.8  90:43.6 0:52.1)
==================================================
  1      3  Annika Avery            JR    17:54.0
  2      5  Jenna Farrell           SO    17:56.7
  3      7  Jessica Howe            JR    17:59.5
  4     10  Alana Pearl             SR    18:07.3
  5     29  Olivia Ryan             JR    18:46.1
  6   ( 33) Megan Menz              SO    18:48.3
  7   ( 74) Reilly Madsen           FR    19:21.1

  2.   127  SARATOGA SPRINGS (A)                (18:39.5  93:17.3 0:29.8)
==================================================
  1     13  Samantha Vetter          8    18:21.6
  2     20  Spencer Hayes           JR    18:35.6
  3     25  Peyton Engborg           8    18:40.6
  4     32  Sarah Morin             SR    18:48.1
  5     37  Carly Vetter             8    18:51.4
  6   ( 59) Estela Smith            JR    19:05.6
  7   ( 72) Gabrielle Robens        SO    19:19.2

  3.   216  QUEENSBURY (B)                      (18:56.6  94:42.8 0:51.9)
==================================================
  1     19  Emily Guinther          JR    18:35.5
  2     26  Megan Kellogg           SR    18:42.4
  3     43  Danielle Soprano         8    18:58.6
  4     44  Sherri Metcalfe         SO    18:58.9
  5     84  Alexis Bartlet           8    19:27.4
  6   (132) Emily Atamanchuk         8    20:00.8
  7   (168) Jennifer Messina        SR    20:36.0

  4.   232  SUFFERN (A)                         (18:49.6  94:07.7 1:33.9)
==================================================
  1      8  Kate Zendell            JR    18:03.7
  2     11  Rachel Ludwikowski      FR    18:10.2
  3     38  Kamryn McIntosh         FR    18:51.6
  4     80  Anna Breton             JR    19:24.6
  5     95  Elina Breton            JR    19:37.6
  6   (158) Cassie Morgan           SR    20:28.6
  7   (213) Hannah Consiglio        JR    21:25.8

  5.   243  PEARL RIVER (B)                     (18:55.1  94:35.2 1:21.5)
==================================================
  1      4  Kelly Hayes             SR    17:56.5
  2     40  Ailish Durcan           FR    18:55.5
  3     62  Catherine Rayward       JR    19:10.3
  4     66  Emma Haley              SR    19:14.9
  5     71  Kaitlyn Harding         FR    19:18.0
  6   ( 82) Erin Clinton             8    19:26.7
  7   (144) Laura Cooper            SR    20:16.5

  6.   244  EAST AURORA (B)                     (18:56.7  94:43.1 1:21.4)
==================================================
  1     14  Marta McLaughlin        SR    18:21.9
  2     17  Fiona Danieu            SO    18:29.7
  3     52  Sidney Spaschak         SR    19:02.7
  4     57  Maisy Webster           FR    19:05.5
  5    104  Carlin Sullivan         SR    19:43.3
  6   (124) Rebekah Zee             SR    19:54.3
  7   (143) Liz O'Brien             JR    20:13.2

  7.   251  ELMIRA (A)                          (18:53.4  94:27.0 2:02.5)
==================================================
  1      1  Abby Wheeler            SO    17:40.0
  2     30  Jessica Thatcher        JR    18:46.6
  3     50  MacKenzie Tubbs         FR    19:01.7
  4     67  Khiere Ashley           JR    19:16.2
  5    103  Jordynn Kurcoba         JR    19:42.5
  6   (182) Alexis Wheeler          SO    20:46.5
  7   (202) Olivia Riley            FR    21:13.8

  8.   255  WEBSTER THOMAS (A)                  (19:01.2  95:05.9 1:03.2)
==================================================
  1     18  Amanda Vestri           FR    18:30.0
  2     42  Ellie Songer            SO    18:56.5
  3     46  Claire Ashton           FR    19:00.6
  4     58  Laura Adams             SR    19:05.6
  5     91  Brittany Mechler        JR    19:33.2
  6   (152) Lindsey Davenport       SR    20:26.6
  7   (177) Abby Valachovic         SO    20:40.9

  9.   294  MILLER PLACE (B)                    (19:03.2  95:15.6 2:15.6)
==================================================
  1      9  Tiana Guevara           SR    18:04.8
  2     21  Nolan Laura             SO    18:35.8
  3     22  Talia Guevara           SR    18:36.6
  4     96  Laura Barreca           JR    19:38.0
  5    146  Dominique Betterbed     JR    20:20.4
  6   (189) Siara Guevara            8    21:00.9
  7   (225) Nicole Barreca          FR    21:41.4

 10.   300  CORNING (B)                         (19:01.4  95:06.8 2:01.3)
==================================================
  1      2  Jessica Lawson          FR    17:42.7
  2     55  Natalie Rogus           JR    19:04.9
  3     68  Katie Butler            JR    19:17.5
  4     69  Madeline Ustanik        JR    19:17.7
  5    106  Maeve Holman            FR    19:44.0
  6   (122) Rhian O'Dell            SO    19:53.2
  7   (142) Michelle Crook          SR    20:12.7

 11.   336  BRONXVILLE (C)                      (19:15.6  96:17.9 0:55.1)
==================================================
  1     28  Emilie Hoffer           SR    18:45.0
  2     48  Courtney Campbell       SR    19:01.3
  3     63  Delia Hayes             JR    19:12.6
  4     97  Morgan Nobles           SR    19:38.9
  5    100  Hilary Rizzo            SO    19:40.1
  6   (108) Kaitlin Ryan            FR    19:46.1
  7   (111) Argentina Chrappa       SR    19:47.0

 12.   341  PITTSFORD MENDON (B)                (19:15.8  96:18.6 0:49.6)
==================================================
  1     31  Mary Barger             JR    18:46.8
  2     56  Colleen Yancey          SR    19:05.1
  3     77  Amanda Zeccola          JR    19:23.2
  4     83  Kari Tuite              JR    19:27.1
  5     94  Megha Singh             SO    19:36.4
  6   ( 99) Lilly Pieper            SR    19:39.3
  7   (125) Madeleine Pieper        SR    19:54.5

 13.   341  CORNWALL (B)                        (19:12.8  96:03.7 1:30.8)
==================================================
  1     12  Beatrice Boylan         JR    18:19.6
  2     34  Ashley Wallace          JR    18:49.6
  3     78  Hannah Mellino          FR    19:23.7
  4    101  Dara Cuffe              JR    19:40.4
  5    116  Victoria Caroli         SO    19:50.4
  6   (155) Kalli Markley           SO    20:27.0
  7   (185) Hanna Colson            JR    20:54.8

 14.   410  NORTHPORT (A)                       (19:25.6  97:07.8 1:05.7)
==================================================
  1     35  Brigid Brennan          SR    18:49.6
  2     47  Jackie Thorne           SO    19:01.3
  3     87  Amelia Kuehn            SO    19:32.3
  4    115  Cara Jozefowski         SR    19:49.3
  5    126  Rebecca Macleod         SO    19:55.3
  6   (127) Victoria D'Amato        JR    19:55.9
  7   (160) Catherine Corrigan      JR    20:30.0

 15.   422  NORTH SHORE (B)                     (19:27.2  97:15.6 1:02.1)
==================================================
  1     41  Stacie Nadel            JR    18:56.4
  2     53  Diana Vizza             SO    19:02.9
  3     81  Monica Morra            SO    19:26.0
  4    118  Alexandra Osman         SR    19:51.8
  5    129  Morgan Nerud            SO    19:58.5
  6   (138) Stephanie Bazan         SO    20:05.9
  7   (167) Katherine Doering       JR    20:33.7

 16.   433  TULLY (D)                           (19:31.5  97:37.1 1:25.0)
==================================================
  1     49  Ashleigh Crawford       SO    19:01.5
  2     51  Ellen Jaworski          SO    19:02.1
  3     89  Alison Congelli          8    19:32.6
  4     93  Christine Gambell       SR    19:34.4
  5    151  Mackenzie Bolt          FR    20:26.5
  6   (206) Colleen Ward            SR    21:20.6
  7   (214) Katherine Graham        JR    21:30.3

 17.   458  CLARENCE (A)                        (19:28.0  97:20.0 2:28.5)
==================================================
  1      6  Marissa Saenger         SR    17:58.1
  2     86  Elizabeth Rott          FR    19:27.8
  3     92  Katrina Patterson       FR    19:34.4
  4    121  Emily Garrett           SR    19:53.1
  5    153  Hannah Reinhardt        SO    20:26.6
  6   (199) Alicia Symons           SO    21:07.6

 18.   481  HC WILLIAMS (C)                     (19:37.3  98:06.4 1:44.4)
==================================================
  1     24  Laura Pierce            SR    18:39.2
  2     90  Rebecca DelRossi        SR    19:32.6
  3     98  Maria Ricalton          JR    19:39.1
  4    119  Gemma DelRossi          SR    19:51.9
  5    150  Cassidy Scott           JR    20:23.6
  6   (193) Carly Whiteford         SR    21:03.7
  7   (194) Claire Bartlett         FR    21:05.0

 19.   494  WESTHILL-LUDDEN (B)                 (19:37.3  98:06.2 1:32.1)
==================================================
  1     23  Genny Corcoran          SO    18:36.8
  2     88  Erin Morrell            SR    19:32.6
  3    112  Mary Kate Washburn      SO    19:47.7
  4    131  Emily Washburn          SR    20:00.2
  5    140  Caroline Coates         SR    20:08.9
  6   (148) Annibel Coolican        SO    20:22.2
  7   (159) Erin Christensen        SR    20:29.1

 20.   537  SYOSSET (A)                         (19:46.2  98:50.6 1:43.1)
==================================================
  1     27  Reilly Siebert           8    18:44.3
  2    105  Lauren Gruber           SO    19:43.8
  3    110  Kayla Beovich           SO    19:46.7
  4    139  Zoe Stricoff            JR    20:08.4
  5    156  Meghan Galvin           JR    20:27.4
  6   (164) Samantha DeStefani       8    20:32.4
  7   (176) Alex Bruefach           SR    20:40.9

 21.   570  MAPLE GROVE (D)                     (19:47.8  98:58.7 2:12.2)
==================================================
  1     16  Hope Pietrocarlo        SO    18:29.5
  2    120  Caroline Benson         SR    19:53.0
  3    123  Taylor Norris           SR    19:53.3
  4    133  Grace Auer               8    20:01.2
  5    178  Kristen Kelemen          7    20:41.7
  6   (247) Abby Sirwatka           SR    22:26.6
  7   (249) Ally Saar               FR    22:26.6

 22.   588  FRANKLIN ACADEMY (B)                (19:54.4  99:31.8 1:24.9)
==================================================
  1     65  Carrie Pomainville      SR    19:13.5
  2     76  Emily Pomainville       FR    19:22.8
  3    130  Bekkah Bond             SR    20:00.0
  4    145  Morgan Bronner          SR    20:17.1
  5    172  Madeline Champagne      JR    20:38.4
  6   (242) Rinn Schanck            SO    22:12.7
  7   (266) Sarah-Margaret Cowart   FR    23:36.3

 23.   600  SETON PLATTSBURGH (D)               (20:02.3  100:11.3 2:57.7)
==================================================
  1     39  Margaret Champagne      SO    18:53.4
  2     64  Melissa Whyman          SR    19:13.2
  3    109  Ashley Leta             SR    19:46.2
  4    157  Sofia DeJordy            7    20:27.4
  5    231  Maddy Munn              SO    21:51.1

 24.   612  VALLEY CENTRAL (A)                  (19:58.5  99:52.4 1:22.9)
==================================================
  1     60  Kristen Borriello       SR    19:07.9
  2    102  Heidi Cavaluzzo         FR    19:40.8
  3    141  Christina Schneider     JR    20:12.5
  4    147  Anna Derevenski         FR    20:20.4
  5    162  Claudia Weiskittel      SR    20:30.8
  6   (179) Destiny Ribadeneyra     SR    20:42.0
  7   (183) Drew Ribadeneyra        SR    20:49.2

 25.   613  SKANEATELES (C)                     (19:59.7  99:58.3 2:37.0)
==================================================
  1     15  Kaitlyn Neal            SO    18:26.3
  2     85  Madeline Adams          SR    19:27.7
  3    135  Liz Dwyer               JR    20:03.0
  4    186  Julia Willcox           FR    20:58.0
  5    192  Elsa Soderberg          JR    21:03.3
  6   (208) Morel Malcolm           SR    21:22.7
  7   (209) Finan Malcolm           SO    21:23.4

 26.   682  GREENWICH (D)                       (20:13.4  101:06.9 2:17.7)
==================================================
  1     54  Tori Spiezio            SO    19:04.5
  2     75  Sarah Lapham            SR    19:22.5
  3    171  Bryanna Booth            8    20:38.1
  4    175  Jillian Perkins         JR    20:39.6
  5    207  Chloe Littell            8    21:22.2
  6   (246) Meghan Riley            SR    22:26.1
  7   (271) Mikayla Batty           SR    24:18.4

 27.   690  AKRON (C)                           (20:14.7  101:13.2 2:16.7)
==================================================
  1     61  Margo Henley             8    19:08.1
  2     73  Eliza Papke              8    19:20.2
  3    161  Kylee Schultz           SO    20:30.1
  4    184  Gina Henley             SR    20:50.0
  5    211  Alexandra Erb           FR    21:24.8
  6   (233) Emma Chubb              SO    21:54.5
  7   (239) Jenna Robnett            7    22:07.8

 28.   698  FRIENDS ACADEMY (C)                 (20:21.5  101:47.2 2:59.8)
==================================================
  1     36  Isabella Pascucci       JR    18:49.7
  2     70  Harmony Grodsky         SR    19:17.9
  3    154  Katrina Garry           SR    20:26.7
  4    210  Catherine Sullivan      JR    21:23.4
  5    228  Kara McNelis            SR    21:49.5
  6   (248) Katie Pappas            JR    22:26.6

 29.   737  WAYLAND-COHOCTON (C)                (20:22.5  101:52.5 2:16.2)
==================================================
  1     45  Meghan Curtin           SO    19:00.6
  2    149  Amanda Booth            JR    20:23.0
  3    166  Madelyn Schwartz        SR    20:32.7
  4    174  Courtney Lewis          SR    20:39.4
  5    203  Reilly Landino          SO    21:16.8
  6   (223) Erin Maker              FR    21:37.7
  7   (232) Molly Oas               SR    21:52.2

 30.   809  BROADALBIN-PERTH (C)                (20:29.7  102:28.2 1:07.6)
==================================================
  1    128  Jordyn DeNeuville        8    19:58.2
  2    136  MacKenzie DeZolt         8    20:04.3
  3    169  Sarah Naple             JR    20:36.5
  4    180  Victoria Opalka         JR    20:43.4
  5    196  Coreena Monroe          JR    21:05.8
  6   (216) Cadey Nolan             SO    21:30.7
  7   (236) Alex Opalka             JR    21:59.7

 31.   901  NORWOOD-NORFOLK (D)                 (21:11.4  105:56.9 3:23.0)
==================================================
  1     79  Kaycie Saucier          SO    19:24.6
  2    117  Hannah Gray             FR    19:51.7
  3    198  Leah Livernois          SO    21:07.2
  4    253  Natasha Dominique       SO    22:45.8
  5    254  Skylar Fetter           FR    22:47.6
  6   (272) Maddie Stewart          FR    24:35.1
  7   (275) Brooke Newton           SO    25:32.7

 32.   920  KESHEQUA (D)                        (21:03.0  105:14.7 2:14.9)
==================================================
  1    113  Lindsey Piraino         SR    19:47.8
  2    114  Sylvia Thompson         FR    19:48.3
  3    220  Erin Schiano            JR    21:36.4
  4    235  Emma Snyder             JR    21:59.5
  5    238  Katheryn Piraino        JR    22:02.7
  6   (269) Cassie Szulewski         8    23:50.6
  7   (277) Amber Cartwright        SR    26:30.6

 33.   991  TRI-VALLEY (C)                      (21:08.2  105:40.8 0:40.9)
==================================================
  1    181  Sabrena Smith           SR    20:44.8
  2    197  Autumn Bender           SO    21:06.9
  3    200  Brittany Pennell         8    21:10.8
  4    201  Alex Brooks             SR    21:12.6
  5    212  Danielle Graham         SR    21:25.7
  6   (218) Ali Reynolds            SR    21:35.1
  7   (221) Brooke Gillette         SR    21:36.5

 34.   998  TRUMANSBURG (C)                     (21:13.6  106:07.7 1:11.3)
==================================================
  1    163  Meave Gurche            FR    20:31.2
  2    188  Abby VanSoest           SR    21:00.2
  3    204  Kristen Whittaker       SO    21:19.4
  4    217  Megan McIntyre          SO    21:34.4
  5    226  Sophia Melvin           SR    21:42.5
  6   (251) Madisyn Bell            SO    22:40.7
  7   (257) Julia Tantillo          JR    22:49.4

 35.  1000  STONY BROOK (D)                     (21:33.1  107:45.1 3:22.8)
==================================================
  1    107  Margot Rashba           SR    19:45.4
  2    187  Clara Walker             8    21:00.1
  3    190  Miranda Harrigan         8    21:02.1
  4    256  Anna Brummeler           8    22:49.3
  5    260  Sam Tavaras             SO    23:08.2
  6   (273) Elsa Crozier            JR    25:06.7
  7   (274) Nicole Gray             SO    25:27.8

 36.  1032  PERU (B)                            (21:21.5  106:47.5 1:22.6)
==================================================
  1    165  Maria Remillard         SR    20:32.6
  2    191  Shauna Fliss            JR    21:03.1
  3    215  Abby Adams              JR    21:30.4
  4    227  Cheyanne Dobozy         JR    21:46.2
  5    234  Meghan Mazzella         JR    21:55.2
  6   (264) Lily Adams              FR    23:27.6
  7   (270) Taylor Durocher         SR    23:59.4

 37.  1056  WATKINS GLEN (D)                    (21:28.2  107:21.0 1:32.0)
==================================================
  1    170  Taylor Kennard          JR    20:38.0
  2    205  Maggie Bond             SO    21:20.0
  3    219  Julia Reilly             8    21:35.6
  4    222  Maria Chedzoy            8    21:37.4
  5    240  Corey Flahive           SR    22:10.0

 38.  1068  MATTITUCK (C)                       (21:39.9  108:19.3 2:46.8)
==================================================
  1    134  Melanie Pfennig         FR    20:01.6
  2    195  Kaylee Bergen           JR    21:05.4
  3    241  Mia Vasile-Cozzo        SO    22:10.7
  4    243  Audrey Hoeg             SO    22:13.2
  5    255  Tiana Baker             FR    22:48.4
  6   (259) Sascha Rosin            FR    23:01.7

 39.  1074  SARANAC (C)                         (21:52.0  109:19.7 3:11.8)
==================================================
  1    137  Elysha O'Connell        SO    20:05.8
  2    173  Abby Cerne              JR    20:39.1
  3    250  Lydia Miner             SO    22:36.3
  4    252  Taylor Manor            SO    22:40.9
  5    262  Janyll Barber           FR    23:17.6
  6   (265) Andrea Strong           JR    23:35.8
  7   (268) Lexi Haley              SR    23:44.5

 40.  1165  HALDANE (D)                         (21:55.3  109:36.1 0:40.8)
==================================================
  1    224  Abbey Stowell            8    21:38.0
  2    229  Rachel Conklin          SR    21:49.8
  3    230  Kaitlyn Phillips        JR    21:49.8
  4    237  Ruby McEwen             FR    21:59.7
  5    245  Heather Winne            8    22:18.8
  6   (263) Samantha Ricketts       JR    23:23.1

 41.  1306  S.S. SEWARD (D)                     (23:33.9  117:49.4 3:28.4)
==================================================
  1    244  Kara Shaughnessy        SO    22:17.2
  2    258  Mikaella Verblaauw      SO    22:52.0
  3    261  Mary Allen              FR    23:17.0
  4    267  Addelis Agosto          FR    23:37.6
  5    276  Megan Kelly             FR    25:45.6
  6   (278) Mariya Kurochitskaya    FR    28:27.9
  7   (279) Jenaye Stephenson       FR    42:55.6