2013 Cross Country
Section 2 Championships
at Queensbury C.S. - 11/1/13

Back to Main Page

Boys: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Girls: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Boys Class A

 Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2013 X-Country Sectionals - 11/1/2013                       
                                    Queensbury                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tooker, Aidan             SO Saratoga Springs        5:03.6   15:43.13    1   
  2 Booker, Stephen           12 Bethlehem               5:07.4   15:55.06    2   
  3 Gronostaj, Kyle           12 Columbia                5:09.4   16:01.12    3   
  4 Johnson, Jake             SO Colonie                 5:12.2   16:09.74    4   
  5 Johnson, Jordan           SR Colonie                 5:12.7   16:11.52    5   
  6 Carlson, Alex             12 Bethlehem               5:13.6   16:14.28    6   
  7 Carey, Noah               FR Guilderland             5:14.2   16:16.08    7   
  8 Freestone, Brent          SR Saratoga Springs        5:16.3   16:22.48    8   
  9 Navin, Jay                SR Saratoga Springs        5:18.6   16:29.63    9   
 10 Nicholas, Paul            10 Shaker                  5:19.2   16:31.65   10   
 11 Verro, Joe                SR Saratoga Springs        5:20.4   16:35.29   11   
 12 Bell, Zach                SR Colonie                 5:22.5   16:41.83   12   
 13 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Shenendehowa            5:23.2   16:44.05   13   
 14 Rowe, Collin              JR Shenendehowa            5:23.8   16:45.95   14   
 15 Matson, Nick              JR Shenendehowa            5:26.7   16:54.75   15   
 16 McDonough, Conor          SR Niskayuna               5:28.5   17:00.36   16   
 17 Halpern, Mitch            SO Shenendehowa            5:28.9   17:01.67   17   
 18 Hale, Thomas              11 Shaker                  5:29.1   17:02.25   18   
 19 McDermott, Matt           JR Niskayuna               5:29.6   17:03.83   19   
 20 Mooney, Dennis            SR Ballston Spa            5:30.2   17:05.78   20   
 21 Canavan, Andrew           JR Niskayuna               5:31.0   17:08.27   21   
 22 Feil, Jon                 JR Guilderland             5:31.6   17:10.18   22   
 23 North, Ethan              SO Saratoga Springs        5:32.2   17:11.99   23   
 24 Mulson, Ryan              SR Colonie                 5:33.0   17:14.52   24   
 25 Evans, Jacob              SR Shenendehowa            5:34.6   17:19.56   25   
 26 Blaauboer, James          SR Shenendehowa            5:35.2   17:21.30   26   
 27 Powhida, Simon            11 Bethlehem               5:36.0   17:23.67   27   
 28 Buhrmeister, Conor        JR Shenendehowa            5:36.7   17:26.10   28   
 29 Bouchard, Christopher     11 Shaker                  5:37.2   17:27.41   29   
 30 Hausamann, Daniel         12 Shaker                  5:37.5   17:28.57   30   
 31 Fenoff, Taylor            SR Saratoga Springs        5:39.0   17:32.98   31   
 32 Raghubar, Nicholas        10 Shaker                  5:39.4   17:34.44   32   
 33 Christopher, Henry        10 Shenendehowa            5:40.5   17:37.73        
 34 Leicht, Tyler             SR Ballston Spa            5:41.1   17:39.50   33   
 35 Edwards, Christopher      SR Saratoga Springs        5:41.8   17:41.70   34   
 36 McGill, Jack              SR Niskayuna               5:41.9   17:42.21   35   
 37 Hill, Jake                SR Guilderland             5:42.5   17:43.94   36   
 38 Quackenbush, Tom          12 Bethlehem               5:42.8   17:44.82   37   
 39 Bashant, Eli              SO Ballston Spa            5:43.0   17:45.48   38   
 40 Capuano, Jared            SO Guilderland             5:44.4   17:49.77   39   
 41 Assini, Ryan              11 Shaker                  5:45.9   17:54.50   40   
 42 Warner, Victor            SO Guilderland             5:47.2   17:58.69   41   
 43 Ozisik, Metin             JR Niskayuna               5:47.9   18:00.83   42   
 44 Rutnik, Andrew            12 Bethlehem               5:48.2   18:01.80   43   
 45 Canham, Christian         JR Ballston Spa            5:48.5   18:02.64   44   
 46 Coogan, Jon               11 Colonie                 5:49.1   18:04.51   45   
 47 Beesley, Hassan           12 Bethlehem               5:49.5   18:05.78   46   
 48 Bequette, Brendan         SR Albany                  5:50.2   18:07.94   47   
 49 Pasquali, Matt            SR Guilderland             5:50.8   18:09.86   48   
 50 Abbey, Brian              SR Bethlehem               5:51.6   18:12.37   49   
 51 Barber, Bryce             FR Colonie                 5:51.9   18:13.09   50   
 52 Matz, Ben                 10 Shaker                  5:52.3   18:14.41   51   
 53 Fitzgerald, Devin         SR Schenectady             5:52.9   18:16.29   52   
 54 Hughes, Frank             12 Shaker                  5:54.9   18:22.40        
 55 Canavan, Julian           SR Schenectady             5:56.4   18:27.30   53   
 56 Hilt, Patrick             JR Colonie                 5:57.5   18:30.72   54   
 57 Malcevic, Vladimir        SO Niskayuna               5:59.4   18:36.55   55   
 58 Lipina, Tyler             FR Colonie                 5:59.7   18:37.31        
 59 Casey, Andy               SR Niskayuna               6:00.5   18:39.83   56   
 60 Tindale, Noah              7 Guilderland             6:00.7   18:40.47   57   
 61 Horan, Phil               SR Guilderland             6:02.3   18:45.50        
 62 Peck, Trevor              SO Saratoga Springs        6:02.8   18:47.17        
 63 Zimmer, Hans              SO Ballston Spa            6:03.5   18:49.29   58   
 64 Cosgrove, Kevin           12 Shenendehowa            6:04.9   18:53.43        
 65 McDonald, Ethan           10 Guilderland             6:05.1   18:54.05        
 66 Wood, Steveb              11 Shaker                  6:06.2   18:57.75        
 67 Oscar, Moses              SO Schenectady             6:06.5   18:58.49   59   
 68 Moon, Ryan                 9 Colonie                 6:09.1   19:06.63        
 69 Irani, Darius             SO Niskayuna               6:09.5   19:07.77        
 70 Leary, Liam               FR Albany                  6:12.9   19:18.33   60   
 71 Brownewell, Cedric        SO Niskayuna               6:14.1   19:22.15        
 72 Yee, Destin                8 Colonie                 6:14.3   19:22.69        
 73 Ryan, Aidan               JR Albany                  6:15.9   19:27.73   61   
 74 Scott, Liam               SO Schenectady             6:16.3   19:29.03   62   
 75 Ericson, Ryan              9 Guilderland             6:16.5   19:29.59        
 76 Somerville, Joey          10 Columbia                6:16.7   19:30.17   63   
 77 Shaw, Alex                JR Saratoga Springs        6:16.9   19:30.74        
 78 Soto, Mark                SR Schenectady             6:18.0   19:34.25   64   
 79 Patwell, Jack              9 Columbia                6:18.4   19:35.41   65   
 80 Harvey, Niko              JR Ballston Spa            6:22.0   19:46.83   66   
 81 O'Brien, Chris            12 Bethlehem               6:23.5   19:51.29        
 82 Azer, Ryan                JR Niskayuna               6:24.0   19:53.01        
 83 Fallon-Underwood, Jack    12 Shaker                  6:24.3   19:53.74        
 84 Grace, Jack               FR Ballston Spa            6:24.7   19:54.96   67   
 85 Machabee, Keith           12 Bethlehem               6:28.4   20:06.51        
 86 Balet, Ben                FR Ballston Spa            6:34.5   20:25.65        
 87 Cruz, Chris               SR Albany                  6:36.9   20:32.84   68   
 88 Hoggan, Jacob             12 Columbia                6:37.8   20:35.81   69   
 89 Criscione, Greg           SO Albany                  6:40.1   20:42.88   70   
 90 Chaumont, Jacques         SR Albany                  6:40.3   20:43.64   71   
 91 Powhida, Joe              11 Columbia                6:41.8   20:48.14   72   
 92 Bucholtz, Michael          9 Ballston Spa            6:42.5   20:50.27        
 93 Pinto, Zach               SO Ballston Spa            6:45.7   21:00.35        
 94 Bollon, DJ                10 Albany                  6:47.4   21:05.58   73   
 95 Fasullo, Livio            JR Albany                  6:49.3   21:11.52        
 96 Sahadeo, Christopher      JR Schenectady             6:50.4   21:14.81   74   
 97 Dias Carlson, Pierce      SR Albany                  6:51.9   21:19.52        
 98 Wagenbaugh, Alex          FR Schenectady             6:52.4   21:21.28   75   
 99 Tello, Sedric             FR Albany                  6:55.2   21:29.75        
100 McEvoy, Nolan             SR Schenectady             7:05.1   22:00.56        
101 Walton, Connor            SO Schenectady             7:06.6   22:05.25        
102 Salazar, William          JR Schenectady             7:12.7   22:24.27        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             52    1    8    9   11   23   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:22:22.52                                                     
         Average:    16:28.51                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 84   13   14   15   17   25   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:24:45.98                                                     
         Average:    16:57.20                                                     
   3 Colonie                      90    4    5   12   24   45   50   54           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.12                                                     
         Average:    16:52.43                                                     
   4 Bethlehem                   115    2    6   27   37   43   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:25:19.63                                                     
         Average:    17:03.93                                                     
   5 Shaker                      119   10   18   29   30   32   40   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:04.32                                                     
         Average:    17:12.87                                                     
   6 Niskayuna                   133   16   19   21   35   42   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:26:55.50                                                     
         Average:    17:23.10                                                     
   7 Guilderland                 145    7   22   36   39   41   48   57           
      Total Time:  1:26:58.66                                                     
         Average:    17:23.74                                                     
   8 Ballston Spa                193   20   33   38   44   58   66   67           
      Total Time:  1:29:22.69                                                     
         Average:    17:52.54                                                     
   9 Columbia                    272    3   63   65   69   72                     
      Total Time:  1:36:30.65                                                     
         Average:    19:18.13                                                     
  10 Schenectady                 290   52   53   59   62   64   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.36                                                     
         Average:    18:57.08                                                     
  11 Albany                      306   47   60   61   68   70   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:38:09.72                                                     
         Average:    19:37.95                                                     

Boys Class B

 ==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Van Epps, Justin          SR Christian Br            5:13.2   16:12.94    1   
  2 Rabideau, John            SR Burnt Hills-            5:14.8   16:17.85    2   
  3 Short, Jared              JR Burnt Hills-            5:19.8   16:33.47    3   
  4 Allard, Jonah              9 Notre Dame-B            5:20.7   16:36.22    4   
  5 McGuinness, Patrick       SR Burnt Hills-            5:21.9   16:39.99    5   
  6 O'Brien, Liam             JR Christian Br            5:22.8   16:42.83    6   
  7 Miller, Mike              JR Lansingburgh            5:24.6   16:48.22    7   
  8 Murphy, Ryan              12 Scotia                  5:26.5   16:54.11    8   
  9 O'Brien, Nick             JR Christian Br            5:27.0   16:55.69    9   
 10 Drapeau, Trevor           SR Burnt Hills-            5:29.6   17:03.91   10   
 11 Foust, Josh               Jr Averill Park            5:31.0   17:08.22   11   
 12 Moeckel, Josh             JR Burnt Hills-            5:32.2   17:11.93   12   
 13 LeFleche, Kevin           SO Christian Br            5:33.5   17:15.93   13   
 14 Broadhead, Daken          10 Scotia                  5:35.3   17:21.66   14   
 15 Holser, Ben               SR Queensbury              5:36.9   17:26.56   15   
 16 Pilar, Kaushik            JR Christian Br            5:38.5   17:31.56   16   
 17 Norton, Grant             10 Scotia                  5:38.8   17:32.51   17   
 18 Pollicino, Dennis         10 Scotia                  5:39.1   17:33.51   18   
 19 Coughlin, Niall           SR La Salle Institute      5:39.4   17:34.38   19   
 20 Barbagelata, Karsten      SR Burnt Hills-            5:39.9   17:36.03   20   
 21 Duell, Noah               SR Glens Falls             5:41.4   17:40.48   21   
 22 Belden, Zane              SR Queensbury              5:42.5   17:44.11   22   
 23 Albarran, Jan Carlos      SR Lansingburgh            5:43.0   17:45.58   23   
 24 Linendoll, Jason          SR Hudson Falls            5:43.2   17:46.13        
 25 Hayes, Jack               JR Gloversville            5:43.6   17:47.40   24   
 26 Gideon, Kevin             SO Burnt Hills-            5:44.1   17:48.89   25   
 27 Marchetti, Jack           JR Burnt Hills-            5:44.4   17:49.95        
 28 Baron, Joe                11 Cobleskill-R            5:47.1   17:58.16   26   
 29 Carey, Ethan              FR Queensbury              5:48.5   18:02.76   27   
 30 Quinones, Benji           SO Averill Park            5:48.8   18:03.60   28   
 31 Jenkins, Matt             JR South Glens Falls       5:49.2   18:04.83   29   
 32 Carr, Dante               SR Lansingburgh            5:49.6   18:05.89   30   
 33 Ryan, Justin              SR Glens Falls             5:50.1   18:07.65   31   
 34 Carter, Jeremy            SO Averill Park            5:50.8   18:09.89   32   
 35 McGuirk, Devin            SR Lansingburgh            5:51.4   18:11.54   33   
 36 Vaillancourt, Christian   SR Queensbury              5:51.6   18:12.22   34   
 37 DiCesare, Jonathan        12 Cobleskill-R            5:51.8   18:12.86   35   
 38 DeCunzo, James            SO Queensbury              5:52.1   18:13.66   36   
 39 Bashant, Michael           9 Burnt Hills-            5:52.9   18:16.39        
 40 Forshey, Matt             11 Scotia                  5:53.3   18:17.47   37   
 41 Quinones, Chris           SR Troy                    5:53.4   18:17.93   38   
 42 Mau, Warren               12 Cobleskill-R            5:53.5   18:18.16   39   
 43 Richards, Jonathan        12 Cobleskill-R            5:53.6   18:18.48   40   
 44 Marshall, Hunter          JR Gloversville            5:53.7   18:18.73   41   
 45 Morgan, Lukas             SO Averill Park            5:53.8   18:18.97   42   
 46 Denney, James             12 Scotia                  5:53.9   18:19.31   43   
 47 Glennon, Sean             SR Christian Br            5:54.1   18:20.05   44   
 48 Grandon, Malcolm          JR Burnt Hills-            5:54.5   18:21.17        
 49 Flowers, Michael          FR Christian Br            5:55.9   18:25.67   45   
 50 Greski, Jacob              9 Scotia                  5:56.8   18:28.55   46   
 51 Buseck, Daeshan           SR Johnstown               5:57.0   18:28.91        
 52 Doster, Brian             SR Queensbury              5:57.1   18:29.46   47   
 53 Flint, Brett              JR Amsterdam               5:57.5   18:30.61   48   
 54 Stone, James              SR South Glens Falls       5:58.1   18:32.41   49   
 55 Manda, Matt               11 Scotia                  5:58.6   18:34.04        
 56 Oleynek, Mike             JR Queensbury              5:59.0   18:35.34   50   
 57 Crisafulli, Michael       JR Christian Br            5:59.3   18:36.22        
 58 Austin, Jarred            SR Averill Park            6:00.5   18:40.05   51   
 59 Daley, Tim                SO Queensbury              6:00.7   18:40.55        
 60 Knack, Jon                SO Amsterdam               6:00.9   18:41.01   52   
 61 Meher, Phil               JR Gloversville            6:02.5   18:46.13   53   
 62 Richards, Ben             10 Cobleskill-R            6:03.4   18:48.89   54   
 63 McIntosh, Jared           JR Glens Falls             6:04.1   18:51.05   55   
 64 Maungyoo, Christian       JR Queensbury              6:04.5   18:52.21        
 65 Prawdzik, Josh            11 Mohonasen               6:04.7   18:52.99   56   
 66 Brunetto, Samuel          SO Johnstown               6:06.0   18:57.11        
 67 Coughlin, Dermot          SO La Salle Institute      6:06.4   18:58.08   57   
 68 Dylan, Davies             JR South Glens Falls       6:06.8   18:59.61   58   
 69 Erno, Anthony             11 Scotia                  6:07.0   19:00.23        
 70 Bouyea, Kevin              8 Queensbury              6:07.5   19:01.56        
 71 Bondi, Nick               SR Lansingburgh            6:07.8   19:02.53   59   
 72 Alvarez, Aaron            SR Johnstown               6:08.0   19:03.15        
 73 Fernandez, Gabe           SO Amsterdam               6:08.3   19:04.05   60   
 74 Garzione, Justin          JR Averill Park            6:08.7   19:05.37   61   
 75 Brady, James              12 Scotia                  6:08.9   19:06.03        
 76 Ash, Sean                 FR Glens Falls             6:09.2   19:07.03   62   
 77 Allard, Noah               9 Notre Dame-B            6:10.8   19:11.90   63   
 78 Unislawski, Justin        JR Gloversville            6:11.3   19:13.60   64   
 79 Hough Deane, Chris        SR Averill Park            6:11.7   19:14.74   65   
 80 Davis, Dylan               9 Cobleskill-R            6:13.7   19:20.89   66   
 81 Pidgeon, Jarrett          SO South Glens Falls       6:14.4   19:23.13   67   
 82 Homenick, Chris           12 Notre Dame-B            6:14.8   19:24.37   68   
 83 Glanton, Andrew           JR Averill Park            6:15.7   19:27.03        
 84 Salazar, Nate             JR South Glens Falls       6:15.9   19:27.88   69   
 85 Giordano, Cameron         FR Glens Falls             6:16.3   19:29.05   70   
 86 Hotaling, Brett           11 Cobleskill-R            6:16.8   19:30.52   71   
 87 Asselin, Dan              11 Notre Dame-B            6:17.1   19:31.48   72   
 88 Morris, Zachary           JR South Glens Falls       6:17.3   19:32.24   73   
 89 Ross, Billy               11 Cobleskill-R            6:17.8   19:33.71        
 90 Graveley, David           JR Amsterdam               6:20.0   19:40.59   74   
 91 Lee, Nick                 SO Glens Falls             6:21.3   19:44.50   75   
 92 LeFleche, Brian           FR Christian Br            6:21.7   19:45.63        
 93 Picciocca, Teddy          JR Amsterdam               6:22.8   19:49.18   76   
 94 Lewis, Devin               9 Cobleskill-R            6:23.0   19:49.83        
 95 Croson, Joe               SR La Salle Institute      6:23.9   19:52.45   77   
 96 Estes, Brandon            SO South Glens Falls       6:24.2   19:53.46   78   
 97 Harrington, Sean          SO Averill Park            6:27.5   20:03.65        
 98 Vanburen, Isaiah          10 Mohonasen               6:27.7   20:04.45   79   
 99 Ross, Charles              9 Notre Dame-B            6:28.2   20:06.04   80   
100 Hartnett, Andrew          12 Cobleskill-R            6:28.9   20:08.09        
101 Robert, Davies            JR South Glens Falls       6:32.9   20:20.43        
102 Roten, Cameron            JR Johnstown               6:33.7   20:23.04        
103 Stewart, Alex             JR Amsterdam               6:34.3   20:24.98   81   
104 Frank, Kyle               SO Glens Falls             6:35.2   20:27.68   82   
105 Perez, Jacob              JR Gloversville            6:35.4   20:28.40   83   
106 Chico, Matt               11 Notre Dame-B            6:35.8   20:29.45   84   
107 Cuomo, Gage                9 Notre Dame-B            6:36.0   20:30.33   85   
108 Simpson, Jed              JR South Glens Falls       6:36.3   20:31.12        
109 Carnavos, Mike            SO Christian Br            6:37.4   20:34.60        
110 Hayes, Anthony            SO Gloversville            6:40.1   20:43.08   86   
111 Johnson, Will             12 Notre Dame-B            6:42.0   20:48.69        
112 Hernandez, Christopher    SO Gloversville            6:42.4   20:50.12   87   
113 Britton, Noah             FR Glens Falls             6:43.7   20:53.96        
114 Wren, Reginald            SR South Glens Falls       6:47.2   21:04.89        
115 Macey, Brandon            JR Lansingburgh            6:51.0   21:16.68   88   
116 Paley, Robert             12 Notre Dame-B            6:52.0   21:19.96        
117 Unislawski, Tyler         JR Gloversville            6:52.6   21:21.90        
118 Weinheimer, William       SO Amsterdam               6:54.2   21:26.79   89   
119 Daley, Eamon              11 Mohonasen               6:57.6   21:37.35   90   
120 McDermott, Conner         11 Mohonasen               7:00.1   21:45.04   91   
121 Dellacruz, Josh           SR La Salle Institute      7:01.8   21:50.42   92   
122 Blaabouer, Andy           SR Troy                    7:04.2   21:57.75   93   
123 Rulison, Tyler            SO Gloversville            7:04.9   21:59.99        
124 Adikes, Phil              JR La Salle Institute      7:07.7   22:08.53   94   
125 Coughlin, Griffin         FR La Salle Institute      7:07.9   22:09.45   95   
126 Adikes, Chris             FR La Salle Institute      7:08.2   22:10.24   96   
127 Bogdon, Dante             10 Notre Dame-B            7:08.5   22:11.12        
128 Stewart, Kyle             SR Troy                    7:14.8   22:30.86   97   
129 Meyers, Greg              SR Averill Park            7:15.4   22:32.71        
130 Buck, Alex                JR Gloversville            7:20.3   22:47.87        
131 Ryan, Edward              FR Glens Falls             7:21.7   22:52.25        
132 Cubit, Conor              JR Lansingburgh            7:21.9   22:52.78   98   
133 Hellmich, Mike            JR La Salle Institute      7:25.1   23:02.60        
134 Dwyre, Brian              SR Glens Falls             7:28.6   23:13.46        
135 Jalwaj-Soubai, Ismael      9 Mohonasen               7:33.0   23:27.21   99   
136 Kippen, Ken               SO Troy                    8:01.1   24:54.54  100   
137 Plew, Matt                SR Lansingburgh            8:21.8   25:58.86        
138 Becker, Sam               12 Mohonasen               8:23.2   26:03.28  101   
139 Kippen, Zac               FR Troy                    9:17.6   28:52.13  102   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    32    2    3    5   10   12   20   25           
      Total Time:  1:23:47.15                                                     
         Average:    16:45.43                                                     
   2 Christian Brothers Academy   45    1    6    9   13   16   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:24:38.95                                                     
         Average:    16:55.79                                                     
   3 Scotia                       94    8   14   17   18   37   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:27:39.26                                                     
         Average:    17:31.86                                                     
   4 Queensbury                  134   15   22   27   34   36   47   50           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.31                                                     
         Average:    17:55.87                                                     
   5 Lansingburgh                152    7   23   30   33   59   88   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.76                                                     
         Average:    17:58.76                                                     
   6 Averill Park                164   11   28   32   42   51   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.73                                                     
         Average:    18:04.15                                                     
   7 Cobleskill-Richmondville    194   26   35   39   40   54   66   71           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.55                                                     
         Average:    18:19.31                                                     
   8 Glens Falls                 239   21   31   55   62   70   75   82           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.26                                                     
         Average:    18:39.06                                                     
   9 Gloversville                265   24   41   53   64   83   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.26                                                     
         Average:    18:54.86                                                     
  10 South Glens Falls           272   29   49   58   67   69   73   78           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.86                                                     
         Average:    18:53.58                                                     
  11 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   287    4   63   68   72   80   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:34:50.01                                                     
         Average:    18:58.01                                                     
  12 Amsterdam                   310   48   52   60   74   76   81   89           
      Total Time:  1:35:45.44                                                     
         Average:    19:09.09                                                     
  13 La Salle Institute          339   19   57   77   92   94   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:40:23.86                                                     
         Average:    20:04.78                                                     
  14 Mohonasen                   415   56   79   90   91   99  101                
      Total Time:  1:45:47.04                                                     
         Average:    21:09.41                                                     
  15 Troy                        430   38   93   97  100  102                     
      Total Time:  1:56:33.21                                                     
         Average:    23:18.65                                                     

Boys Class C

 ==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Flint, Tanner             SR Corinth                 5:16.7   16:23.87    1   
  2 Ahrens, Jordan            SR Fort Plain-C            5:17.5   16:26.43    2   
  3 McAneny, Sean             SO Greenville              5:17.7   16:26.94    3   
  4 Bogdan, Greg              SR Broadalbin-Perth        5:24.7   16:48.82    4   
  5 Keegan, Griffin           12 Albany Academy          5:29.8   17:04.43    5   
  6 Akerley, Devin            JR Corinth                 5:31.2   17:09.01    6   
  7 Jaynes, Ethan             JR Stillwater              5:32.2   17:12.01    7   
  8 Ricciardi, Jon            12 Schalmont               5:32.5   17:12.83    8   
  9 Korycinski, Mark          12 Ichabod Crane           5:40.1   17:36.44    9   
 10 Kinane, Joseph            JR Hudson                  5:40.7   17:38.39   10   
 11 Gilligan, Cameron         SR Fonda-Fultonville       5:42.8   17:44.81   11   
 12 Allen, Ian                JR Chatham                 5:43.2   17:46.06   12   
 13 Kuykendall, Bayley        SR Greenville              5:44.8   17:51.01   13   
 14 Colon, Angel              JR Ravena-Coeym            5:45.8   17:54.25   14   
 15 Corlew, Garrett           JR Corinth                 5:46.6   17:56.66   15   
 16 Tulchinsky, Max            9 Albany Academy          5:46.8   17:57.18   16   
 17 O'Neil, Nate              SO Corinth                 5:47.4   17:59.16   17   
 18 Rothwein, Donald          10 Ichabod Crane           5:49.0   18:04.25   18   
 19 Williams, Reid            SR Schuylerville           5:49.7   18:06.36   19   
 20 Budka, Tim                11 Schalmont               5:50.0   18:07.41   20   
 21 DeSorbo, Dylan            JR Fonda-Fultonville       5:50.2   18:07.99   21   
 22 Donofrio, Deva            12 Schalmont               5:50.4   18:08.52   22   
 23 Stearns, Kevin            12 Schalmont               5:51.3   18:11.24   23   
 24 Hotaling, Trey            Fr Taconic Hills           5:51.4   18:11.71   24   
 25 Freeman, Damion           SO Fonda-Fultonville       5:51.6   18:12.32   25   
 26 Madarasz, Tom             SR Schuylerville           5:53.1   18:16.91   26   
 27 Hake, Jason               JR Cohoes                  5:53.2   18:17.28   27   
 28 Fernandez, Devyn          12 Ichabod Crane           5:53.3   18:17.60   28   
 29 Jones, Devante            FR Schuylerville           5:53.6   18:18.42   29   
 30 Feeney, Sean              SR Cairo-Durham            5:53.8   18:19.21   30   
 31 Becker, Andrew            12 Ichabod Crane           5:54.3   18:20.78   31   
 32 Hunter, Dalton            SR Fonda-Fultonville       5:54.5   18:21.37   32   
 33 Graham, Ben               12 Ichabod Crane           5:54.8   18:22.20   33   
 34 Westman, Danny            JR Fonda-Fultonville       5:55.1   18:22.97   34   
 35 McFarlane, Ruben          SR Fort Plain-C            5:55.5   18:24.36   35   
 36 Morrow, Ryan              JR Ravena-Coeym            5:55.7   18:24.90   36   
 37 Hitrick, Alex             SO Broadalbin-Perth        5:57.3   18:30.04   37   
 38 Sheffer, Zach             SR Corinth                 5:58.0   18:32.03   38   
 39 Fruscio, Nick             10 Albany Academy          5:58.3   18:33.13   39   
 40 Payack, Jon               FR Fort Plain-C            6:04.2   18:51.27   40   
 41 Brown, Casey              JR Schuylerville           6:04.8   18:53.13   41   
 42 Thomas, Brandon           JR Granville               6:04.9   18:53.64   42   
 43 Rapacciuolo, Vinny        SO Mechanicville           6:05.1   18:54.27   43   
 44 Burnell, Austin           JR Chatham                 6:05.8   18:56.21   44   
 45 Morrison, Braeden         JR Voorheesville           6:06.7   18:59.17   45   
 46 Palladino, Chris          12 Ichabod Crane           6:07.6   19:01.81   46   
 47 Charbonneau, Justin       FR Cohoes                  6:08.4   19:04.58   47   
 48 Smith, Bruin              JR Cohoes                  6:08.6   19:05.08   48   
 49 DelVecchio, Ben           12 Albany Academy          6:08.7   19:05.42   49   
 50 Valliere, Austin           9 Ichabod Crane           6:10.5   19:11.06   50   
 51 Faraci, James              8 Troy Catholic           6:10.9   19:12.31   51   
 52 Meulengracht, Austin      SO Mechanicville           6:11.6   19:14.51   52   
 53 Fitzgerald, Liam          SO Tamarac                 6:12.4   19:16.99   53   
 54 Koch, Ted                 Jr Taconic Hills           6:12.8   19:18.23   54   
 55 Caro, Dan                 SR Schuylerville           6:13.2   19:19.23   55   
 56 Nate, Hammond             SO Galway                  6:13.5   19:20.20   56   
 57 Galuszka, Bailey          JR Corinth                 6:14.0   19:21.74   57   
 58 Newcomer, Clane           FR Fonda-Fultonville       6:14.2   19:22.48   58   
 59 Lossow, Matthew           SO Chatham                 6:15.4   19:26.23   59   
 60 Mistler, Luke             JR Greenville              6:16.5   19:29.53   60   
 61 Hotopp, Brian              8 Voorheesville           6:16.6   19:29.97   61   
 62 Meeker, Jimmy             SO Stillwater              6:16.8   19:30.50   62   
 63 Rezey, Isaac              10 Hoosic Valley           6:19.9   19:40.18   63   
 64 Ahlfeld, Russell          SO Granville               6:20.1   19:40.66   64   
 65 Davies, Caleb             JR Catskill                6:20.2   19:41.25   65   
 66 Mahoney, Dan              12 Albany Academy          6:20.5   19:42.12   66   
 67 Pickett, Christopher      FR Greenville              6:21.1   19:43.85   67   
 68 Bates, Ken                JR Greenville              6:21.6   19:45.51   68   
 69 LaMere, Zach               9 Greenville              6:22.4   19:47.86   69   
 70 DenBesten, Ken            SR Corinth                 6:23.1   19:50.10   70   
 71 Fleischer, Roan           12 Albany Academy          6:23.6   19:51.60   71   
 72 Tisch, Cort               SR Greenville              6:24.6   19:54.65   72   
 73 Barber, Joe               SO Schuylerville           6:26.3   20:00.09   73   
 74 Swoboda, Spencer          FR Schuylerville           6:26.7   20:01.31   74   
 75 Robarge, Bradley          SR Corinth                 6:27.0   20:02.25        
 76 Balint, Sawyer            10 Albany Academy          6:27.4   20:03.36   75   
 77 Petteys, Jeff             SO Corinth                 6:28.9   20:08.07        
 78 Klotz, Jason              JR Fonda-Fultonville       6:29.1   20:08.73   76   
 79 Morgan, Clancy            12 Hoosic Valley           6:29.2   20:09.13   77   
 80 Leonard, Austin           10 Ichabod Crane           6:29.3   20:09.48        
 81 Tolan, Cormac             JR Greenville              6:29.5   20:09.86        
 82 D'Aloia, Ben              JR Tamarac                 6:29.6   20:10.39   78   
 83 Carr, Christian            8 Ravena-Coeym            6:29.7   20:10.68   79   
 84 Whalen, Michael           10 Albany Academy          6:30.4   20:12.72        
 85 Dalaba, Ryan              JR Granville               6:30.5   20:13.02   80   
 86 Corrigan, Jordan          SR Hudson                  6:30.7   20:13.71   81   
 87 Schmitt, Bill             11 Schalmont               6:31.0   20:14.58   82   
 88 Falkner, Cody             So Taconic Hills           6:31.2   20:15.23   83   
 89 Grab, Anthony             SR Tamarac                 6:32.3   20:18.73   84   
 90 Davis, Matt               JR Catskill                6:33.2   20:21.55   85   
 91 Csaba, Sperry             JR Chatham                 6:34.1   20:24.40   86   
 92 Nolan, Ian                SR Cohoes                  6:34.3   20:25.03   87   
 93 Verstandig, Steven        10 Albany Academy          6:34.6   20:25.94        
 94 Gorneau, Jacob            SO Greenville              6:35.2   20:27.56        
 95 Waddingham, Daniel        JR Ravena-Coeym            6:35.5   20:28.74   88   
 96 Williams, Andy            SR Granville               6:36.8   20:32.68   89   
 97 Madison, Nate             Fr Taconic Hills           6:37.3   20:34.12   90   
 98 Parillo, Brenden          SO Schuylerville           6:37.7   20:35.47        
 99 Dennis, Micheal            9 Ichabod Crane           6:38.3   20:37.29        
100 McCoy, Tyghe              11 Albany Academy          6:38.9   20:39.17        
101 Slager, Kareel             7 Coxsackie-Athens        6:39.1   20:39.96   91   
102 McComb, Nolan             Jr Taconic Hills           6:39.6   20:41.43   92   
103 Biggs, Jonathan           JR Cohoes                  6:40.1   20:42.82   93   
104 Dwyer, Bryan              SO Chatham                 6:40.7   20:44.74   94   
105 Guerra, Lionel            SR Schenectady             6:41.1   20:46.09        
106 Mosher, Jacob             SO Broadalbin-Perth        6:41.4   20:47.04   95   
107 Dellea, Tyler             Jr Taconic Hills           6:41.6   20:47.45   96   
108 Squires, Cayden           JR Schuylerville           6:42.4   20:49.98        
109 Jacob, Thompson           FR Galway                  6:44.3   20:56.10   97   
110 Frolish, Sebastian        JR Schuylerville           6:44.6   20:56.93        
111 Colwell, Gavin            FR Hudson                  6:46.0   21:01.33   98   
112 Babcock, Kalob             8 Cohoes                  6:46.8   21:03.59   99   
113 Mann, Patrick             SR Corinth                 6:48.7   21:09.53        
114 Trieber, Carl             FR Voorheesville           6:50.2   21:14.41  100   
115 Mulholland, Ryan          SO Greenville              6:50.8   21:16.08        
116 Kilcer, Garrett            9 Ichabod Crane           6:51.0   21:16.67        
117 Datri, Sam                JR Ravena-Coeym            6:51.6   21:18.51  101   
118 Searles, Evan             JR Fort Plain-C            6:52.3   21:20.90  102   
119 Horner, Brian             SO Granville               6:53.0   21:22.94  103   
120 Denn, Ben                 JR Voorheesville           6:53.3   21:24.05  104   
121 Hanifin, Andrew           SO Fort Plain-C            6:55.9   21:32.01  105   
122 Gellert, Jacob            Fr Taconic Hills           6:57.3   21:36.39  106   
123 Travis, Andrew            JR Stillwater              6:57.5   21:37.03  107   
124 Florian, Zach             12 Fort Plain-C            6:59.3   21:42.48  108   
125 Tambolio, Evan            FR Watervliet              6:59.5   21:43.07        
126 Lewis, Zach               SR Tamarac                 7:00.6   21:46.54  109   
127 Peppin, Noah              SO Mechanicville           7:01.7   21:49.99  110   
128 Baisley, Nick              8 Mechanicville           7:02.0   21:50.85  111   
129 Pugsley, Logan            FR Ravena-Coeym            7:02.4   21:52.18  112   
130 Makas, Schuyler           So Taconic Hills           7:02.5   21:52.62        
131 Kelleher, Daniel          JR Cairo-Durham            7:02.7   21:53.18  113   
132 Baldwin, Trever           SR Coxsackie-Athens        7:03.1   21:54.51  114   
133 George, Evan              SR Cairo-Durham            7:03.8   21:56.55  115   
134 Reichart, Will            SO Stillwater              7:04.1   21:57.41  116   
135 Mahoney, Brendon          Sr Hadley-Luzerne          7:04.4   21:58.50        
136 Evans, Patrick            JR Troy Catholic           7:05.2   22:00.90  117   
137 Baker, Will               JR Stillwater              7:05.5   22:01.93  118   
138 Williams, Justin          SR Granville               7:06.4   22:04.72  119   
139 Piccolo, Nick             FR Troy Catholic           7:06.7   22:05.51  120   
140 VosBurgh, Zeph            12 Fort Plain-C            7:06.9   22:06.25  121   
141 Jeff, Kline               JR Galway                  7:07.1   22:06.75  122   
142 Cleveland, Jonathan       FR Granville               7:09.1   22:13.06  123   
143 Simmons, Yuri             SR Coxsackie-Athens        7:10.5   22:17.29  124   
144 Rorbaek, Christian        SR Granville               7:10.7   22:17.94        
145 Horsman, Philip           FR Coxsackie-Athens        7:12.0   22:22.00  125   
146 LaFever, Brandon          SR Cairo-Durham            7:13.1   22:25.50  126   
147 Ciccarelli, Christopher    7 Mechanicville           7:14.2   22:28.89  127   
148 McCormack, Tom            SO Troy Catholic           7:14.4   22:29.64  128   
149 Herringshaw, Travis       SO Fort Plain-C            7:15.4   22:32.59        
150 Mauche, Connor            SR Broadalbin-Perth        7:17.2   22:38.06  129   
151 Jonathon Muller, Muller   SR Galway                  7:19.3   22:44.62  130   
152 Hotaling, Shane           Fr Taconic Hills           7:21.0   22:49.95        
153 Hazzard, Tim              FR Fort Plain-C            7:22.6   22:54.92        
154 Danaher, Andrew           FR Tamarac                 7:23.2   22:56.81  131   
155 Curtin, Jesse             JR Cohoes                  7:24.1   22:59.68  132   
156 Smith, Josh               JR Cohoes                  7:25.1   23:02.68        
157 Freeman, Jared            12 Schalmont               7:26.0   23:05.45  133   
158 Pacuk, Benjamin           FR Coxsackie-Athens        7:26.1   23:05.98  134   
159 Wozniak, Cole             SO Fonda-Fultonville       7:28.0   23:11.85        
160 Robert, Amaya             JR Galway                  7:31.8   23:23.61  135   
161 Vliet, Murray              8 Catskill                7:32.0   23:24.15  136   
162 Ravida, Patrick           SR Coxsackie-Athens        7:32.3   23:25.09  137   
163 Pingelski, John            7 Mechanicville           7:35.0   23:33.63  138   
164 Jarocz, Jamison            9 Hoosic Valley           7:35.7   23:35.66  139   
165 Baxter, Jonathan          FR Coxsackie-Athens        7:38.1   23:43.01  140   
166 Pocorroba, Ryan           JR Cairo-Durham            7:39.0   23:45.88  141   
167 Maloney, Andrew           JR Voorheesville           7:39.5   23:47.41  142   
168 Winters, Evan             SR Tamarac                 7:39.9   23:48.63  143   
169 Travis, Zack              FR Stillwater              7:41.3   23:53.05  144   
170 Duesler, Riley             7 Mechanicville           7:41.6   23:54.06  145   
171 Hathaway, Ryan            Sr Taconic Hills           7:44.1   24:01.81        
172 Kehn, Tyler               11 Hoosic Valley           7:44.2   24:02.23  146   
173 McFerran, Bradon          FR Troy Catholic           7:45.1   24:04.89  147   
174 Barrezueta, Joseph        FR Catskill                7:45.6   24:06.45  148   
175 Darrow, Zac               11 Hoosic Valley           7:47.2   24:11.27  149   
176 Passonno, Dan             JR Troy Catholic           7:47.3   24:11.76  150   
177 Rinaldi, Lucas            SO Chatham                 7:47.5   24:12.23  151   
178 Albino, Matthew           SR Hudson                  7:48.5   24:15.34  152   
179 Ferenczy, Josiah          SR Coxsackie-Athens        7:52.2   24:27.05        
180 Griffin, Alex             SR Catskill                7:54.0   24:32.44  153   
181 Hanse, Chris              SR Coxsackie-Athens        7:59.1   24:48.28        
182 Gelles, Daniel            SO Hudson                  8:06.8   25:12.23  154   
183 Petrocelli, Mike          JR Catskill                8:07.2   25:13.39  155   
184 Thomson, Mike             FR Stillwater              8:08.1   25:16.26  156   
185 Minick, Isaiah            JR Stillwater              8:08.7   25:18.17        
186 Connolly, Joe             JR Voorheesville           8:11.4   25:26.72  157   
187 Frye, Brandon             SR Broadalbin-Perth        8:16.4   25:42.05  158   
188 Kaczor, Dan               11 Schalmont               8:22.6   26:01.52  159   
189 Caron, Thomas             SR Chatham                 8:29.3   26:22.11  160   
190 Kent, Sam                 SR Voorheesville           8:30.2   26:24.99  161   
191 Fryer, Michael            JR Ravena-Coeym            8:31.0   26:27.44  162   
192 Mayo, Spencer             JR Stillwater              8:38.4   26:50.36        
193 Zukas, Tim                SR Broadalbin-Perth        8:50.1   27:26.71  163   
194 Spitalny, Devin           SO Mechanicville           8:55.0   27:42.03        
195 Asif, Zohaib              FR Catskill                8:59.4   27:55.67  164   
196 Esposito, Joe             JR Troy Catholic           9:14.7   28:43.18  165   
197 Tzanetakos, Kristos       SR Catskill                9:15.9   28:46.93        
198 Multari, Thomas           JR Coxsackie-Athens       10:46.6   33:28.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Corinth                      77    1    6   15   17   38   57   70           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.73                                                     
         Average:    17:36.15                                                     
   2 Ichabod Crane               119    9   18   28   31   33   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:30:41.28                                                     
         Average:    18:08.26                                                     
   3 Fonda-Fultonville           123   11   21   25   32   34   58   76           
      Total Time:  1:30:49.46                                                     
         Average:    18:09.90                                                     
   4 Schalmont                   155    8   20   22   23   82  133  159           
      Total Time:  1:31:54.58                                                     
         Average:    18:22.92                                                     
   5 Schuylerville               170   19   26   29   41   55   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.05                                                     
         Average:    18:34.81                                                     
   6 Albany Academy              175    5   16   39   49   66   71   75           
      Total Time:  1:32:22.28                                                     
         Average:    18:28.46                                                     
   7 Greenville                  211    3   13   60   67   68   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.84                                                     
         Average:    18:39.37                                                     
   8 Fort Plain-Canajoharie      284    2   35   40  102  105  108  121           
      Total Time:  1:36:34.97                                                     
         Average:    19:19.00                                                     
   9 Chatham                     295   12   44   59   86   94  151  160           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.64                                                     
         Average:    19:27.53                                                     
  10 Cohoes                      302   27   47   48   87   93   99  132           
      Total Time:  1:37:34.79                                                     
         Average:    19:30.96                                                     
  11 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk     318   14   36   79   88  101  112  162           
      Total Time:  1:38:17.08                                                     
         Average:    19:39.42                                                     
  12 Taconic Hills               343   24   54   83   90   92   96  106           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.72                                                     
         Average:    19:48.15                                                     
  13 Granville                   378   42   64   80   89  103  119  123           
      Total Time:  1:40:42.94                                                     
         Average:    20:08.59                                                     
  14 Stillwater                  410    7   62  107  116  118  144  156           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.88                                                     
         Average:    20:27.78                                                     
  15 Broadalbin-Perth            423    4   37   95  129  158  163                
      Total Time:  1:44:26.01                                                     
         Average:    20:53.21                                                     
  16 Mechanicville               443   43   52  110  111  127  138  145           
      Total Time:  1:44:18.51                                                     
         Average:    20:51.71                                                     
  17 Voorheesville               452   45   61  100  104  142  157  161           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.02                                                     
         Average:    20:59.01                                                     
  18 Tamarac                     455   53   78   84  109  131  143                
      Total Time:  1:44:29.46                                                     
         Average:    20:53.90                                                     
  19 Hudson                      495   10   81   98  152  154                     
      Total Time:  1:48:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.20                                                     
  20 Cairo-Durham                525   30  113  115  126  141                     
      Total Time:  1:48:20.32                                                     
         Average:    21:40.07                                                     
  21 Galway                      540   56   97  122  130  135                     
      Total Time:  1:48:31.28                                                     
         Average:    21:42.26                                                     
  22 Troy Catholic               563   51  117  120  128  147  150  165           
      Total Time:  1:49:53.25                                                     
         Average:    21:58.65                                                     
  23 Hoosic Valley               574   63   77  139  146  149                     
      Total Time:  1:51:38.47                                                     
         Average:    22:19.70                                                     
  24 Catskill                    587   65   85  136  148  153  155  164           
      Total Time:  1:52:05.84                                                     
         Average:    22:25.17                                                     
  25 Coxsackie-Athens            588   91  114  124  125  134  137  140           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.74                                                     
         Average:    22:03.95                                                     

Boys Class D

 ==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Spiezio, Jeremy           JR Greenwich               5:13.9   16:15.06    1   
  2 Hutchings, Daryn          JR Argyle                  5:14.9   16:18.26    2   
  3 Healy, Jordan             12 Maple Hill              5:21.2   16:37.84    3   
  4 Murphy, Pat               JR Duanesburg              5:25.2   16:50.20    4   
  5 McKinley, Xavier          SO Duanesburg              5:31.5   17:09.83    5   
  6 Kennedy, Devlin           SR Greenwich               5:31.7   17:10.43    6   
  7 Beasor, Colin             FR Greenwich               5:32.8   17:13.85    7   
  8 Hansen, Chandler          JR Greenwich               5:38.4   17:31.17    8   
  9 Brown-Kinsella, James     JR Greenwich               5:41.5   17:40.73    9   
 10 Ferguson, PJ              SR Whitehall               5:43.6   17:47.38   10   
 11 Barber, Adrian            12 Maple Hill              5:46.5   17:56.29   11   
 12 Griffen, Will             11 Schoharie               5:47.6   17:59.68        
 13 Ferrone, John             JR Lake George             5:50.9   18:10.14   12   
 14 Glenn, Warner             12 Warrensburg             5:51.0   18:10.38   13   
 15 Dawes, Evan               JR Berlin Central          5:52.3   18:14.57   14   
 16 Van Vlack, Devin          SO Duanesburg              5:52.4   18:14.81   15   
 17 Burhans, Jackson          SO Berlin Central          5:56.8   18:28.39   16   
 18 Valvo, Noah                9 Schoharie               5:57.3   18:30.00        
 19 Gallup, Josh              JR Mayfield                5:58.5   18:33.79   17   
 20 Sami, Aliou               10 Hawthorne Valley        5:59.3   18:36.17   18   
 21 Konig, Alex               11 Maple Hill              5:59.6   18:37.04   19   
 22 Lynch, Boone               8 Duanesburg              5:59.8   18:37.65   20   
 23 Van Vlack, Brendon        FR Duanesburg              6:02.5   18:46.17   21   
 24 Easton, Alexander         11 Hawthorne Valley        6:03.4   18:48.90   22   
 25 Nick, Nedelcu             12 Warrensburg             6:04.0   18:50.86   23   
 26 Becker, Lukus             JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:05.1   18:54.06   24   
 27 Styer, Nick                8 Berlin Central          6:06.2   18:57.51   25   
 28 Geisler, Tobias           12 Hawthorne Valley        6:10.0   19:09.45   26   
 29 Jardine, Gideon           FR Lake George             6:10.1   19:09.80   27   
 30 Allard, Terence           JR Johnsburg               6:12.8   19:18.12        
 31 Williams, Brad            JR Lake George             6:14.7   19:23.99   28   
 32 Hoffman, Jason            FR Hadley-Luzerne          6:15.2   19:25.56   29   
 33 Bullinger, Nick           10 Maple Hill              6:15.7   19:27.01   30   
 34 Anderson, Kyle            JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:17.2   19:31.65   31   
 35 Flowers, Alex             FR Berlin Central          6:17.4   19:32.47   32   
 36 Johnson, Parker           JR Saratoga Cen            6:18.3   19:35.15   33   
 37 Daoust, Bernie            10 Maple Hill              6:18.4   19:35.46   34   
 38 Clement, Del              SO Hadley-Luzerne          6:18.9   19:37.06   35   
 39 Riccardi, Travis          JR Berlin Central          6:19.9   19:40.26   36   
 40 Schreiner, Jon            FR Hadley-Luzerne          6:22.5   19:48.33   37   
 41 Bullinger, Norm           12 Maple Hill              6:23.2   19:50.49   38   
 42 Fosmire, Kyle             SR Argyle                  6:24.1   19:53.35   39   
 43 Steindl, Riley            JR Greenwich               6:24.3   19:53.89   40   
 44 Lane, Oehler              11 Warrensburg             6:26.2   19:59.60   41   
 45 Pemrick, Ellis             8 Greenwich               6:27.0   20:02.14   42   
 46 Heffner, Mitchell          9 Maple Hill              6:27.0   20:02.38   43   
 47 Akowicz, Connor           FR Mayfield                6:28.3   20:06.13   44   
 48 Hawthorne, Swan-Scott     10 Warrensburg             6:31.1   20:14.82   45   
 49 Reid, Harry               SR Saratoga Cen            6:32.2   20:18.26   46   
 50 Bourn, Noah               JR Argyle                  6:34.6   20:25.83   47   
 51 Harbutt, Tobias           10 Hawthorne Valley        6:35.2   20:27.66   48   
 52 Gregory, Steven           SR Duanesburg              6:35.9   20:29.73   49   
 53 Fiorini, Alex             SO Duanesburg              6:36.5   20:31.62   50   
 54 Jira, Matt                SO Bishop Maginn           6:36.6   20:31.93   51   
 55 Gustafson, Greg           JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:37.7   20:35.55   52   
 56 Galarneau, Curtis         SO Mekeel                  6:37.8   20:35.83   53   
 57 John, Kelly                8 Warrensburg             6:39.4   20:40.67   54   
 58 Ryan, McNeill              9 Warrensburg             6:39.5   20:41.11   55   
 59 Neiderman, Matt           10 Hawthorne Valley        6:39.6   20:41.51   56   
 60 Cruz, Santiago            11 Hawthorne Valley        6:41.7   20:47.93   57   
 61 Spelter, Gabe             Jr Hadley-Luzerne          6:42.0   20:48.84   58   
 62 Chamberlain, Ian          FR Mayfield                6:44.1   20:55.26   59   
 63 Fitzpatrick, Kiernan      SO Hadley-Luzerne          6:45.7   21:00.37   60   
 64 Akowicz, Mitch            SR Mayfield                6:48.6   21:09.45   61   
 65 Staubach, Joey            JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:48.9   21:10.42   62   
 66 Samuelson, Jospeh         SO Mekeel                  6:51.1   21:16.96   63   
 67 Contento, Marc            11 Maple Hill              6:51.7   21:18.85        
 68 Chauvot, Alex             SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:54.0   21:26.20   64   
 69 Gamache, Matt              8 Duanesburg              6:56.0   21:32.23        
 70 Bennett, Owen             SO Saratoga Cen            6:56.4   21:33.50   65   
 71 Ball, Brandon             Sr Hadley-Luzerne          6:56.7   21:34.59   66   
 72 Gurney, Kieran            FR Saratoga Cen            6:57.2   21:36.17   67   
 73 Brown, Matt               FR North Warren            6:58.1   21:38.73        
 74 Davis, Austin             JR Mayfield                6:58.4   21:39.75   68   
 75 Eaton, Charlie            SO Berlin Central          6:58.5   21:40.09   69   
 76 Lufkin, Wyatt             JR Argyle                  7:01.0   21:47.94   70   
 77 Christie, Evan            FR Lake George             7:01.5   21:49.37   71   
 78 Fosmire, Brad             JR Argyle                  7:04.1   21:57.39   72   
 79 Scott, Jack               11 Maple Hill              7:06.9   22:06.32        
 80 Seeberger, Cody           11 Maple Hill              7:07.7   22:08.68        
 81 Mahoney, Brendon          Sr Hadley-Luzerne          7:08.0   22:09.69   73   
 82 Donohue, Jake             JR Argyle                  7:10.7   22:18.00   74   
 83 Pikus, Josh               JR Saratoga Cen            7:11.5   22:20.33   75   
 84 Colombe, Jesse            SO Whitehall               7:12.8   22:24.49   76   
 85 Cooper, Grant             JR North Warren            7:14.5   22:29.94        
 86 Montana, Jake             JR Lake George             7:16.5   22:36.15   77   
 87 Frost, Hunter             SO Argyle                  7:17.7   22:39.67   78   
 88 Cole, Luke                SR Mayfield                7:18.2   22:41.22   79   
 89 Hoffer, Robert            SO North Warren            7:19.7   22:46.09        
 90 Moore, Luke               JR Mekeel                  7:20.2   22:47.38   80   
 91 Wesley, Bessaw            10 Warrensburg             7:20.2   22:47.65   81   
 92 Larson, Stephen           FR Saratoga Cen            7:21.5   22:51.67   82   
 93 Austin, West              11 Warrensburg             7:25.0   23:02.43        
 94 O'Connell, Max            JR Lake George             7:27.8   23:11.10   83   
 95 Denver, Berry             12 Warrensburg             7:31.5   23:22.51        
 96 Shupe, Tim                JR Berlin Central          7:32.2   23:24.80   84   
 97 Lyons, Tyler              SR Argyle                  7:33.4   23:28.66        
 98 Wolford, Dylon            SO Whitehall               7:36.8   23:38.96   85   
 99 Naderi, Aquil             12 Hawthorne Valley        7:37.2   23:40.38   86   
100 Williams, Colin           SO Bishop Maginn           7:45.9   24:07.37   87   
101 Allen, Joel               SO Mekeel                  7:47.0   24:10.66   88   
102 Sawyer, Jeremy            SO Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:47.1   24:11.00   89   
103 Branion, Sam              SO Argyle                  7:47.3   24:11.70        
104 Sweenor, Tyler            SR Whitehall               7:49.2   24:17.64   90   
105 Lounsbury, James          JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:50.3   24:20.88   91   
106 Corrado, Chris            JR Berlin Central          7:51.0   24:23.28        
107 Woodcock, Todd            Jr Hadley-Luzerne          7:59.1   24:48.44        
108 Garylord, American        SO Bishop Maginn           8:01.4   24:55.47   92   
109 Moore, Dylan              SR Johnsburg               8:03.0   25:00.52        
110 Horowitz, Cody            SR Mayfield                8:08.9   25:18.81   93   
111 Verdichizzi, Mike         SO Bishop Maginn           8:10.0   25:22.28   94   
112 Ramey, Noah               FR Whitehall               8:13.8   25:33.92   95   
113 Bushman, Todd             SO Mekeel                  8:19.2   25:50.86   96   
114 Dunn, Jackson             FR Mayfield                8:25.1   26:09.01        
115 Hartman, Cliff            JR Bishop Maginn           8:37.0   26:46.24   97   
116 Fitzpatrick, Cory         SO Whitehall               8:37.1   26:46.58   98   
117 Saroff, Sanderson         FR Lake George             8:46.2   27:14.64   99   
118 McGowan, Ethan            JR Lake George             8:47.7   27:19.46        
119 McMullen, Kase            FR Bishop Maginn           8:52.6   27:34.70  100   
120 Clark, Colin              SO Lake George             9:07.8   28:21.78        
121 Smith, Michael            FR Hadley-Luzerne          9:48.9   30:29.39        
122 L'Hommediue, Caelan       JR Johnsburg              11:34.9   35:58.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich                    31    1    6    7    8    9   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:25:51.24                                                     
         Average:    17:10.25                                                     
   2 Duanesburg                   65    4    5   15   20   21   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.66                                                     
         Average:    17:55.74                                                     
   3 Maple Hill                   97    3   11   19   30   34   38   43           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.64                                                     
         Average:    18:26.73                                                     
   4 Berlin Central              123   14   16   25   32   36   69   84           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.20                                                     
         Average:    18:58.64                                                     
   5 Hawthorne Valley            170   18   22   26   48   56   57   86           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.69                                                     
         Average:    19:32.74                                                     
   6 Warrensburg                 176   13   23   41   45   54   55   81           
      Total Time:  1:37:56.33                                                     
         Average:    19:35.27                                                     
   7 Lake George                 215   12   27   28   71   77   83   99           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.45                                                     
         Average:    20:13.89                                                     
   8 Hadley-Luzerne              219   29   35   37   58   60   66   73           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.16                                                     
         Average:    20:08.04                                                     
   9 Argyle                      230    2   39   47   70   72   74   78           
      Total Time:  1:40:22.77                                                     
         Average:    20:04.56                                                     
  10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         233   24   31   52   62   64   89   91           
      Total Time:  1:41:37.88                                                     
         Average:    20:19.58                                                     
  11 Mayfield                    249   17   44   59   61   68   79   93           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.38                                                     
         Average:    20:28.88                                                     
  12 Saratoga Central Catholic   286   33   46   65   67   75   82                
      Total Time:  1:45:23.41                                                     
         Average:    21:04.69                                                     
  13 Whitehall                   356   10   76   85   90   95   98                
      Total Time:  1:53:42.39                                                     
         Average:    22:44.48                                                     
  14 Mekeel                      380   53   63   80   88   96                     
      Total Time:  1:54:41.69                                                     
         Average:    22:56.34                                                     
  15 Bishop Maginn               421   51   87   92   94   97  100                
      Total Time:  2:01:43.29                                                     
         Average:    24:20.66                                                     

Girls Class A

 ==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lansing, Maryanna         10 Shaker                  6:01.8   18:43.82    1   
  2 Vetter, Samantha           8 Saratoga Springs        6:07.1   19:00.46    2   
  3 Jordan, Danielle          SO Shenendehowa            6:08.9   19:05.91    3   
  4 Bower, Bellane            SO Colonie                 6:09.3   19:07.35    4   
  5 Burns, Emily              JR Guilderland             6:10.2   19:09.93    5   
  6 Robinson, Jenna           SR Guilderland             6:10.7   19:11.54    6   
  7 Chambers, Amanda          FR Colonie                 6:13.1   19:19.10    7   
  8 Spiers, Abigail            8 Niskayuna               6:13.5   19:20.20    8   
  9 Forman, Sarah             JR Guilderland             6:15.9   19:27.86    9   
 10 Vetter, Carly              8 Saratoga Springs        6:17.5   19:32.57   10   
 11 Smith, Estela             JR Saratoga Springs        6:17.6   19:33.06   11   
 12 Engborg, Peyton            8 Saratoga Springs        6:19.4   19:38.66   12   
 13 Rusch, Caroline           JR Shenendehowa            6:19.8   19:39.73   13   
 14 O'Brien, Marilyn           8 Colonie                 6:20.9   19:43.30   14   
 15 Hayes, Spencer            JR Saratoga Springs        6:21.5   19:45.07   15   
 16 Mahar, Anastasia          FR Guilderland             6:22.0   19:46.58   16   
 17 Sciortino, Lexi           FR Niskayuna               6:22.1   19:46.96   17   
 18 Champagne, Julia          SR Bethlehem               6:22.3   19:47.51   18   
 19 Robens, Gabrielle         SO Saratoga Springs        6:22.5   19:48.15   19   
 20 Czupil, Payton             9 Shaker                  6:22.7   19:48.87   20   
 21 Tenney, Kathryn            7 Colonie                 6:24.6   19:54.83   21   
 22 Crounse, Emily            SO Shenendehowa            6:26.4   20:00.35   22   
 23 Jensen, Danika            SR Bethlehem               6:26.8   20:01.56   23   
 24 Cerniglia, Calynn          8 Shaker                  6:26.9   20:02.05   24   
 25 Morin, Sarah              SR Saratoga Springs        6:27.1   20:02.44   25   
 26 Pellegrini, Carolyn       SO Colonie                 6:27.2   20:02.96   26   
 27 Mahoney, Amelia           FR Saratoga Springs        6:29.3   20:09.32        
 28 Duclos, Sarah             JR Shenendehowa            6:30.3   20:12.33   27   
 29 Callender, Caroline       FR Guilderland             6:31.0   20:14.59   28   
 30 Carley, Erin              JR Shenendehowa            6:31.7   20:16.98   29   
 31 Pellegrini, Samantha       8 Colonie                 6:32.2   20:18.34   30   
 32 Miceli, Rebecca           JR Guilderland             6:34.1   20:24.28   31   
 33 Jourdin, Alyssa           SO Guilderland             6:34.9   20:26.69   32   
 34 Bleichert, Dominica       SR Shenendehowa            6:35.5   20:28.68   33   
 35 Bequette, Eileen          FR Albany                  6:36.0   20:30.16   34   
 36 Vener, Sarah               8 Bethlehem               6:36.3   20:31.01   35   
 37 Kerin, Shannen            SR Colonie                 6:36.8   20:32.53   36   
 38 Cummings, Keellyn          8 Saratoga Springs        6:37.5   20:34.87        
 39 Muller, Natalie           SR Bethlehem               6:38.1   20:36.57   37   
 40 Libruk, Laura             12 Shaker                  6:38.4   20:37.69   38   
 41 Machabee, Holly           SO Bethlehem               6:38.8   20:38.76   39   
 42 Schillaci, Kaitie         JR Colonie                 6:40.5   20:44.26        
 43 Adelugba, Ife             JR Shenendehowa            6:41.0   20:45.87   40   
 44 Hogan, Keeley             JR Bethlehem               6:41.4   20:46.91   41   
 45 Asch, Anna                 7 Shaker                  6:41.7   20:47.87   42   
 46 O'Leary, Sarah            SR Colonie                 6:42.9   20:51.52        
 47 Hartman, Caroline         SO Shenendehowa            6:43.5   20:53.35        
 48 Hayward, Shania           SR Saratoga Springs        6:44.9   20:57.70        
 49 Perez, Autumn             12 Shaker                  6:45.4   20:59.46   43   
 50 Artini, Angela             8 Shaker                  6:47.0   21:04.51   44   
 51 Butler, Abigail           12 Shaker                  6:48.5   21:09.06        
 52 Loomis, Ashley            SO Guilderland             6:49.4   21:11.70        
 53 Showers, Katie             8 Niskayuna               6:51.1   21:17.22   45   
 54 deVries, Mary             SR Bethlehem               6:52.1   21:20.08   46   
 55 Labate, Laura             SO Niskayuna               6:52.4   21:21.28   47   
 56 Miceli, Erin               8 Guilderland             6:53.6   21:24.77        
 57 Kaminski, Kirsten         JR Colonie                 6:53.8   21:25.63        
 58 Carach, Samantha          JR Niskayuna               6:54.3   21:26.90   48   
 59 Hulbert, Erin             JR Shenendehowa            6:56.1   21:32.69        
 60 Kokernak, Amelia           8 Niskayuna               6:56.5   21:33.86   49   
 61 DiVietro, Marisa          SO Niskayuna               6:58.3   21:39.58   50   
 62 Wright, Abbi              JR Bethlehem               6:58.7   21:40.74        
 63 Broga, Gabriella           8 Columbia                6:58.8   21:41.15   51   
 64 Thomas, Jess              SR Niskayuna               7:00.7   21:46.98        
 65 Artini, Kelly              9 Shaker                  7:01.4   21:49.17        
 66 Ward, Emma                SR Schenectady             7:02.4   21:52.32        
 67 Burnell, Amie             JR Ballston Spa            7:03.8   21:56.45   52   
 68 Roberts, Jasmine           9 Guilderland             7:04.1   21:57.54        
 69 Hernandez, Jessica        11 Columbia                7:04.8   21:59.65   53   
 70 Skufca, Danielle          SR Niskayuna               7:05.4   22:01.41        
 71 O'Grady, Abby             JR Bethlehem               7:06.8   22:05.75        
 72 DeRubertis, Angela        12 Columbia                7:07.7   22:08.65   54   
 73 Shaw, Unique              JR Albany                  7:07.9   22:09.22   55   
 74 Danison, Hope             SR Ballston Spa            7:10.5   22:17.42   56   
 75 Ferson, Alana              9 Columbia                7:10.8   22:18.46   57   
 76 Jensen, Devin             SR Bethlehem               7:13.3   22:25.98        
 77 Lopez, Emily              12 Columbia                7:13.6   22:27.15   58   
 78 Freehafer, Lydia          SR Ballston Spa            7:15.5   22:32.93   59   
 79 Lavender, Shannon         10 Shaker                  7:17.2   22:38.32        
 80 Dimura, Nicolette         12 Columbia                7:18.1   22:40.99   60   
 81 DuFort, Megan             JR Schenectady             7:20.6   22:48.80        
 82 McDonald, Christina       12 Columbia                7:21.7   22:52.21   61   
 83 Balan, Malini             SR Niskayuna               7:23.0   22:56.29        
 84 Wright, Whitney            8 Ballston Spa            7:23.7   22:58.48   62   
 85 Ha, Emily                 FR Albany                  7:24.6   23:01.12   63   
 86 Palumbo, Cali             12 Columbia                7:27.6   23:10.59        
 87 Wright, Rachel            12 Columbia                7:32.7   23:26.27        
 88 Guilbo, Katie             11 Columbia                7:38.2   23:43.49        
 89 Parillo, Francesca        JR Ballston Spa            7:40.7   23:51.09   64   
 90 Hoose, Alyssa             JR Ballston Spa            7:43.2   23:59.11   65   
 91 Planavsky, Mercedes       FR Ballston Spa            7:45.7   24:06.76   66   
 92 Frederick, Abbey          10 Ballston Spa            7:51.2   24:23.76        
 93 Lane, Amanda              JR Ballston Spa            7:55.5   24:37.14        
 94 Wiley, Lauren             FR Albany                  7:55.7   24:37.93   67   
 95 Dillon, Barbara           JR Albany                  7:55.9   24:38.49   68   
 96 Deyo, Alexa               FR Ballston Spa            8:00.2   24:51.82        
 97 Ketchen, Leah             SR Schenectady             8:11.4   25:26.54        
 98 O'Neil, Meghan            FR Albany                  8:36.4   26:44.19   69   
 99 Barry, Olivia             FR Albany                  8:48.9   27:23.16   70   
100 Zullo, Adara              SO Albany                  9:13.8   28:40.50        
101 Hall, Tatyana             SR Schenectady             9:17.2   28:51.05        
102 Gritsavage, Lilly         FR Albany                  9:24.2   29:12.90        
103 Avalos, Stephanie         JR Albany                  9:46.7   30:22.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             50    2   10   11   12   15   19   25           
      Total Time:  1:37:29.82                                                     
         Average:    19:29.97                                                     
   2 Guilderland                  64    5    6    9   16   28   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:37:50.50                                                     
         Average:    19:34.10                                                     
   3 Colonie                      72    4    7   14   21   26   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:38:07.54                                                     
         Average:    19:37.51                                                     
   4 Shenendehowa                 94    3   13   22   27   29   33   40           
      Total Time:  1:39:15.30                                                     
         Average:    19:51.06                                                     
   5 Shaker                      125    1   20   24   38   42   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:40:00.30                                                     
         Average:    20:00.06                                                     
   6 Bethlehem                   152   18   23   35   37   39   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:41:35.41                                                     
         Average:    20:19.09                                                     
   7 Niskayuna                   165    8   17   45   47   48   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:43:12.56                                                     
         Average:    20:38.52                                                     
   8 Columbia                    273   51   53   54   57   58   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:50:35.06                                                     
         Average:    22:07.02                                                     
   9 Albany                      287   34   55   63   67   68   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:54:56.92                                                     
         Average:    22:59.39                                                     
  10 Ballston Spa                293   52   56   59   62   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:53:36.37                                                     
         Average:    22:43.28                                                     

Girls Class B

 ==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Guinther, Emily           JR Queensbury              6:04.9   18:53.48    1   
  2 Williams, Lydia            8 Academy of t            6:07.1   19:00.34    2   
  3 Scott, Kaylee             11 Academy of t            6:07.2   19:00.58    3   
  4 Kellogg, Megan            SR Queensbury              6:09.5   19:07.72    4   
  5 Breiner, Courtney         JR Emma Willard            6:14.2   19:22.37    5   
  6 Billings, Sara            SR South Glens Falls       6:17.6   19:32.93    6   
  7 Soprano, Danielle          8 Queensbury              6:19.2   19:37.95    7   
  8 Rothacker, Janelle        JR Burnt Hills-            6:21.7   19:45.81    8   
  9 Scott, Eva                FR Burnt Hills-            6:22.5   19:48.40    9   
 10 Digman, Emily             SO Burnt Hills-            6:23.5   19:51.45   10   
 11 Fernandez, Allison        JR Burnt Hills-            6:24.2   19:53.44   11   
 12 Casey, Jordan             JR Burnt Hills-            6:24.6   19:54.65   12   
 13 Scott, Alexis             JR Burnt Hills-            6:24.7   19:55.19   13   
 14 Lazarou, Olivia            8 Amsterdam               6:24.9   19:55.78   14   
 15 Metcalfe, Sherri          SO Queensbury              6:25.1   19:56.26   15   
 16 Bachus, Lindsay           SO Burnt Hills-            6:26.1   19:59.31   16   
 17 Bartlet, Alexis           FR Queensbury              6:26.9   20:01.99   17   
 18 Randall, Dayshia          SO Troy                    6:30.6   20:13.30        
 19 Sweet, Skylar             FR Burnt Hills-            6:33.4   20:22.05        
 20 Quinones, Ilenis          SR Amsterdam               6:33.6   20:22.60   18   
 21 Mooney, Haley             SR Hudson Falls            6:33.7   20:23.10        
 22 Franchini, Meredith        8 Academy of t            6:35.3   20:27.91   19   
 23 Atamanchuk, Emily          8 Queensbury              6:36.2   20:30.66   20   
 24 Carrier, Steph            12 Burnt Hills-            6:38.5   20:37.88        
 25 Jerry, Marina             SO Burnt Hills-            6:39.9   20:42.20        
 26 Spitalny, Arissa          11 Academy of t            6:40.0   20:42.59   21   
 27 Brizzee, Kim              11 Cobleskill-R            6:41.1   20:46.03   22   
 28 Close, Kaitlin            11 Academy of t            6:43.1   20:52.35   23   
 29 Messina, Jennifer         SR Queensbury              6:44.1   20:55.25   24   
 30 Mack, Brittany            JR Averill Park            6:45.9   21:00.90   25   
 31 Hanchett, Kim             SR Queensbury              6:46.4   21:02.36        
 32 Guinther, Rachel          JR Queensbury              6:48.2   21:08.23        
 33 Crotty, Emily             JR Queensbury              6:49.2   21:11.07        
 34 Fogel, Jordon             11 Cobleskill-R            6:51.1   21:17.16   26   
 35 Rosati, Regina            FR South Glens Falls       6:52.4   21:21.18   27   
 36 Williams, Talya           12 Notre Dame-B            6:54.8   21:28.71   28   
 37 Ryan, Cassandra           SR Gloversville            6:56.2   21:32.90   29   
 38 Dopp, Chantel             SO Amsterdam               6:56.8   21:34.94   30   
 39 Zanta, Cara               11 Scotia                  6:59.8   21:44.14   31   
 40 Kennedy, Mackenzie        10 Academy of t            7:01.5   21:49.47   32   
 41 Meade, Laura               8 Scotia                  7:02.0   21:50.85   33   
 42 Matala, Lilianna           9 Notre Dame-B            7:03.1   21:54.43   34   
 43 Decresente, Amber         SO South Glens Falls       7:04.1   21:57.50   35   
 44 Johnston, Jessie          JR Hudson Falls            7:04.5   21:58.87        
 45 Ryan, Chandler            JR Emma Willard            7:04.8   21:59.64   36   
 46 Ryan, Anne                11 Notre Dame-B            7:05.4   22:01.58   37   
 47 Maloney, Caitlyn          FR Lansingburgh            7:12.8   22:24.48   38   
 48 Klippert, Maia            JR Averill Park            7:15.8   22:33.75   39   
 49 Karmazyn, Tatiana          8 Lansingburgh            7:16.3   22:35.42   40   
 50 Sheehan-Yassin, Dahlia    11 Cobleskill-R            7:19.4   22:44.95   41   
 51 Julien, Sydney            SO Averill Park            7:22.0   22:53.00   42   
 52 Harris, Chamberlain        9 Academy of t            7:22.4   22:54.49   43   
 53 Dibble, Chelsea           11 Cobleskill-R            7:22.8   22:55.55   44   
 54 Davis, Alison             FR Hudson Falls            7:24.2   22:59.98        
 55 Broadwell, Ryanne          8 Cobleskill-R            7:24.4   23:00.71   45   
 56 Stewart, Jessica          FR South Glens Falls       7:25.2   23:03.13   46   
 57 Braga, Serena             SR South Glens Falls       7:26.2   23:06.24   47   
 58 Senzio, Katie             SO Gloversville            7:26.3   23:06.52   48   
 59 Hammond, Kayli            FR South Glens Falls       7:26.6   23:07.46   49   
 60 Vandeusen, Tierney        SO Gloversville            7:27.1   23:08.92   50   
 61 Adamchick, Caitlyn        SR Amsterdam               7:27.9   23:11.34   51   
 62 Ambrosino, Sarah          JR Gloversville            7:28.2   23:12.47   52   
 63 Benton, Emily              8 Cobleskill-R            7:28.3   23:12.80   53   
 64 Lemme, Ali                10 Notre Dame-B            7:28.4   23:13.08   54   
 65 Collins, Bri              JR Glens Falls             7:29.2   23:15.63        
 66 Marachello, Olivia        SO Averill Park            7:31.0   23:20.93   55   
 67 Sise, Gwyn                11 Notre Dame-B            7:32.3   23:25.20   56   
 68 Nordby, Kennedy           FR Amsterdam               7:33.9   23:29.96   57   
 69 Dunks, Meghan             SR Mohonasen               7:35.1   23:33.71   58   
 70 Franchini, Rachael        11 Academy of t            7:35.4   23:34.69        
 71 Braken, Kimberly          SR South Glens Falls       7:36.1   23:36.79   59   
 72 Holland, Allyson          SR Averill Park            7:36.2   23:37.24   60   
 73 Jerreld, Allie             8 Scotia                  7:37.8   23:42.25   61   
 74 Vendetti, Lexi            12 Notre Dame-B            7:38.9   23:45.69   62   
 75 King, Courtney            SR Averill Park            7:39.5   23:47.55   63   
 76 Whiteman, Lily            JR Emma Willard            7:41.3   23:52.93   64   
 77 Ambrosino, Emily          JR Gloversville            7:42.7   23:57.32   65   
 78 Nicholson, Jourdyn         8 Mohonasen               7:43.3   23:59.16   66   
 79 Tarantino, Vanessa        SO South Glens Falls       7:47.2   24:11.43        
 80 Schuyler, Haley           SR Gloversville            7:47.5   24:12.36   67   
 81 Piraino, Emma              9 Scotia                  7:47.9   24:13.52   68   
 82 Omencinsky, Michaela      SR Averill Park            7:48.4   24:15.28   69   
 83 Lombardi, Isabelle        11 Academy of t            7:48.6   24:15.79        
 84 Hansen, Kaitlyn           SR South Glens Falls       7:49.6   24:18.75        
 85 Scott, Ella               12 Cobleskill-R            7:50.0   24:20.19   70   
 86 Taitt, Ashley             SO Lansingburgh            7:50.5   24:21.52   71   
 87 Dollar, Nicole            JR Mohonasen               7:51.6   24:25.12   72   
 88 O'Leary, Aideen           FR Emma Willard            7:53.4   24:30.72   73   
 89 Flood, Reilly             10 Cobleskill-R            7:53.9   24:32.16        
 90 Chand, Alexandra          SO Emma Willard            7:54.0   24:32.53   74   
 91 Barker, Kate              SR Lansingburgh            7:54.5   24:34.12   75   
 92 Kooyoomjin, Naiela         8 Cobleskill-R            7:54.7   24:34.66        
 93 Giordano, Gabby            9 Notre Dame-B            7:55.0   24:35.78   76   
 94 Hogan, Jackie             JR Glens Falls             7:55.2   24:36.23        
 95 Darling, Liz               9 Scotia                  7:55.5   24:37.33   77   
 96 Sleeper, Megan            12 Scotia                  7:56.8   24:41.13   78   
 97 Storey, Katelyn            9 Cobleskill-R            7:56.9   24:41.41        
 98 Velazquez, Tessa          SR Lansingburgh            7:57.9   24:44.51   79   
 99 Hunt, Alyssa              SR Mohonasen               7:58.1   24:45.16   80   
100 Turo, Alyssa              JR Amsterdam               7:58.8   24:47.33   81   
101 Haraughty, Adele          JR Glens Falls             7:58.9   24:47.66        
102 Schwab, Sadie             SO South Glens Falls       7:59.0   24:47.96        
103 Akins, Morgan             SR Hudson Falls            8:01.3   24:55.25        
104 Frazier, Diane             8 Lansingburgh            8:01.6   24:56.29   82   
105 Swatt, Skylar             SR Johnstown               8:02.5   24:58.79        
106 Cain, Angelique           12 Notre Dame-B            8:03.7   25:02.57        
107 Olson, Hannah              9 Scotia                  8:05.2   25:07.40   83   
108 Sukay, Sierra             SO Emma Willard            8:06.4   25:10.93   84   
109 Noor, Nabeeha             SO Emma Willard            8:07.8   25:15.42   85   
110 Sherman, Anna              7 Mohonasen               8:09.4   25:20.38   86   
111 Freese, Alice             JR Emma Willard            8:15.5   25:39.40        
112 Sawyer, Mayr              JR Glens Falls             8:19.0   25:50.23        
113 Burdick, Carley           SO Mohonasen               8:19.3   25:51.12   87   
114 Bergin, Molly             JR Lansingburgh            8:21.6   25:58.35   88   
115 Scholz, Emily             JR Mohonasen               8:25.5   26:10.47   89   
116 Sopko, Calla              JR Lansingburgh            8:26.4   26:13.12        
117 Huang, Laetitia           SO Emma Willard            8:28.4   26:19.26        
118 Conway, Emily             th Averill Park            8:30.5   26:25.86        
119 Peck, Veronica            FR Gloversville            8:31.6   26:29.42   90   
120 Reilly, Laura             12 Notre Dame-B            8:34.0   26:36.70        
121 Crowther, Harley          JR Mohonasen               8:35.4   26:41.30        
122 Brown, Faith-Olivia       FR Mohonasen               8:37.2   26:46.66        
123 Piccirillo, Juliannna      9 Scotia                  8:49.7   27:25.59        
124 Plass, Jozline            JR Lansingburgh            8:56.7   27:47.33        
125 Johnson, Victoria          8 Lansingburgh            8:56.9   27:48.00        
126 Abdalla, Amena            SR Troy                    8:58.9   27:54.07        
127 Titus, Rachel              9 Scotia                  8:59.1   27:54.78        
128 Rodbell, Gabby            11 Scotia                  9:31.0   29:33.74        
129 Spagnuola, Bridget        FR Johnstown               9:46.7   30:22.73        
130 Rosario, Tatyana          FR Johnstown              10:13.9   31:47.13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury                   44    1    4    7   15   17   20   24           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.40                                                     
         Average:    19:31.48                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    50    8    9   10   11   12   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:39:13.75                                                     
         Average:    19:50.75                                                     
   3 Academy of the Holy Names    68    2    3   19   21   23   32   43           
      Total Time:  1:40:03.77                                                     
         Average:    20:00.76                                                     
   4 South Glens Falls           161    6   27   35   46   47   49   59           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.98                                                     
         Average:    21:48.20                                                     
   5 Amsterdam                   170   14   18   30   51   57   81                
      Total Time:  1:48:34.62                                                     
         Average:    21:42.93                                                     
   6 Cobleskill-Richmondville    178   22   26   41   44   45   53   70           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.40                                                     
         Average:    22:08.88                                                     
   7 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   209   28   34   37   54   56   62   76           
      Total Time:  1:52:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:24.60                                                     
   8 Averill Park                221   25   39   42   55   60   63   69           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.82                                                     
         Average:    22:41.17                                                     
   9 Gloversville                244   29   48   50   52   65   67   90           
      Total Time:  1:54:58.13                                                     
         Average:    22:59.63                                                     
  10 Emma Willard                252    5   36   64   73   74   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:54:18.19                                                     
         Average:    22:51.64                                                     
  11 Scotia                      270   31   33   61   68   77   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:56:08.09                                                     
         Average:    23:13.62                                                     
  12 Lansingburgh                303   38   40   71   75   79   82   88           
      Total Time:  1:58:40.05                                                     
         Average:    23:44.01                                                     
  13 Mohonasen                   362   58   66   72   80   86   87   89           
      Total Time:  2:02:03.53                                                     
         Average:    24:24.71                                                                                                      

Girls Class C

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Flower, Julia             10 Schalmont               6:16.8   19:30.40    1   
  2 Watson, Ashley            FR Schuylerville           6:19.1   19:37.77    2   
  3 DeNeuville, Jordyn         8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:23.6   19:51.63    3   
  4 Clark, Erin               SO Chatham                 6:25.1   19:56.25    4   
  5 Bartolotta, Alexandra     SO Hudson                  6:27.8   20:04.68    5   
  6 Carter, Sarah             JR Cohoes                  6:32.1   20:18.14    6   
  7 Naple, Sarah              JR Broadalbin-Perth        6:38.3   20:37.49    7   
  8 Hunter, Kacie              8 Fonda-Fultonville       6:40.6   20:44.59        
  9 DeZolt, Mackenzie          8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:42.0   20:48.78    8   
 10 Monroe, Coreena           JR Broadalbin-Perth        6:42.7   20:50.91    9   
 11 Reilly, Courtney          SR Voorheesville           6:43.4   20:53.13   10   
 12 Reagan, Samantha          11 Schalmont               6:44.3   20:56.05   11   
 13 Nightgingale, Halle       11 Hoosic Valley           6:45.3   20:59.02   12   
 14 Kranick, Cassie           12 Schalmont               6:46.0   21:01.13   13   
 15 Freemire, Julia           SO Schuylerville           6:48.0   21:07.54   14   
 16 Geniti, Kimberly          SR Fonda-Fultonville       6:52.4   21:21.10        
 17 Opalka, Victoria          JR Broadalbin-Perth        6:53.8   21:25.37   15   
 18 Josberger, Tara            9 Coxsackie-Athens        6:54.9   21:28.81   16   
 19 Scavone, Cailtin          SO Schuylerville           6:55.0   21:29.35   17   
 20 Erickson, Stephanie        8 Voorheesville           6:55.2   21:29.84   18   
 21 Tulchinsky, Natalie       th Albany Acade            6:55.8   21:31.57   19   
 22 Cerqua, Rainey            JR Schuylerville           6:57.5   21:37.02   20   
 23 Mercado, Maddie           SR Catskill                6:59.0   21:41.66   21   
 24 Hacket, Lacinda           SO Catskill                6:59.3   21:42.44   22   
 25 Engster, Julia            JR Troy Catholic           7:00.6   21:46.72   23   
 26 Suschinski, Kaitlyn        8 Hoosic Valley           7:03.1   21:54.54   24   
 27 Dodds, Louisa             Sr Taconic Hills           7:03.7   21:56.32        
 28 Davies, Katia             SR Catskill                7:05.7   22:02.43   25   
 29 Nolan, Cadey              SO Broadalbin-Perth        7:06.9   22:06.04   26   
 30 Mickalonis, Vanessa       JR Mechanicville           7:08.7   22:11.87   27   
 31 Munson, Cheyenne          FR Fort Plain-C            7:10.2   22:16.58   28   
 32 Olsen, Shawnee            12 Schalmont               7:11.4   22:20.11   29   
 33 McHale, Marielle          FR Albany Acade            7:12.1   22:22.39   30   
 34 Griffiths, Amanda         SR Stillwater              7:12.7   22:24.20   31   
 35 Leggett, Sagan            11 Ichabod Crane           7:13.2   22:25.63   32   
 36 Josberger, Katrina        JR Coxsackie-Athens        7:14.0   22:28.26   33   
 37 Ward, Kristin             FR Hudson                  7:15.4   22:32.48   34   
 38 Lynch, Ashley             JR Cohoes                  7:16.6   22:36.23   35   
 39 McGarvey, Kaitlyn         SR Albany Acade            7:17.0   22:37.62   36   
 40 Bridgewater, Gabby        JR Fort Plain-C            7:17.3   22:38.62   37   
 41 Wakeley, Robin            FR Voorheesville           7:18.6   22:42.69   38   
 42 Cunningham, Faith         JR Voorheesville           7:19.6   22:45.76   39   
 43 Avens, Faith              SR Chatham                 7:20.6   22:48.84   40   
 44 O'Brien, Maureen          SO Troy Catholic           7:21.5   22:51.67   41   
 45 Masullo, Katelyn          12 Schalmont               7:21.6   22:51.97   42   
 46 Gashel, Leigha            FR Cairo-Durham            7:22.4   22:54.32        
 47 Werner, Riley              8 Ichabod Crane           7:22.7   22:55.30   43   
 48 Hazard, Bre               11 Fort Plain-C            7:23.2   22:56.73   44   
 49 Bryce, Heather            SR Tamarac                 7:23.3   22:57.30   45   
 50 Davies, Anna              SO Catskill                7:23.7   22:58.52   46   
 51 Hanehan, Suzie            SO Schuylerville           7:24.3   23:00.31   47   
 52 Kilcer, Abigale           11 Ichabod Crane           7:24.5   23:00.84   48   
 53 Opalka, Alex              JR Broadalbin-Perth        7:25.7   23:04.56   49   
 54 Rice, Kat                  8 Hoosic Valley           7:25.9   23:05.22   50   
 55 Keeler, Julianna          FR Tamarac                 7:26.5   23:06.99   51   
 56 LaPlante, Emily           FR Tamarac                 7:26.7   23:07.69   52   
 57 Lindsey, Carlsen          JR Galway                  7:26.9   23:08.31   53   
 58 Doney, Autum              SO Catskill                7:28.3   23:12.62   54   
 59 Eddy, Ali                 SR Ravena-Coeym            7:28.6   23:13.64        
 60 Decinto, Ashley           11 Schalmont               7:29.1   23:15.23   55   
 61 Cooke, Emily              FR Cairo-Durham            7:29.5   23:16.50        
 62 Petteys, Schynia          SR Corinth                 7:29.9   23:17.75   56   
 63 Reed, Megan Rae           SR Granville               7:30.4   23:19.10        
 64 Charlebois, Abigial        9 Hoosic Valley           7:31.4   23:22.35   57   
 65 Baker, Alexa              12 Ichabod Crane           7:32.4   23:25.57   58   
 66 Schultze, Kortney         SO Greenville              7:33.3   23:28.25        
 67 Hren, Grace               11 Hoosic Valley           7:33.9   23:30.22   59   
 68 Steenburn, Amara          SR Albany Acade            7:34.1   23:30.81   60   
 69 Hunter, Nhen              11 Hoosic Valley           7:34.4   23:31.52   61   
 70 Acker, Emily              JR Albany Acade            7:35.1   23:33.80   62   
 71 Meisel, Sarah             JR Mechanicville           7:35.4   23:34.74   63   
 72 Aubin, Kendra             JR Cohoes                  7:35.6   23:35.34   64   
 73 Modaffari, Mia             8 Taconic Hills           7:36.1   23:36.95        
 74 McKieran, Alex             8 Ichabod Crane           7:36.3   23:37.66   65   
 75 Densmore, Courtney        SR Corinth                 7:36.6   23:38.42   66   
 76 Whalen, Meilin             7 Mechanicville           7:37.4   23:40.96   67   
 77 Hren, Rosie                9 Hoosic Valley           7:37.8   23:42.14   68   
 78 Chase, Stephanie          JR Coxsackie-Athens        7:38.3   23:43.65   69   
 79 Luce, Sarah               JR Watervliet              7:38.6   23:44.63        
 80 Adee, Jessica             SO Chatham                 7:39.1   23:46.14   70   
 81 Bellinger, Renee          SO Broadalbin-Perth        7:41.0   23:52.10        
 82 Kingsley, Jensen           8 Corinth                 7:41.5   23:53.58   71   
 83 Nicolaysen, Holley        SR Corinth                 7:42.2   23:55.75   72   
 84 Palmer, Christina         JR Ravena-Coeym            7:42.6   23:57.19        
 85 Harvey, Stacey            JR Chatham                 7:43.6   24:00.07   73   
 86 Horner, Chelsey           SO Granville               7:43.9   24:01.07        
 87 Yando, Jade                9 Hoosic Valley           7:44.2   24:02.19        
 88 Tulchinsky, Hannah        FR Albany Acade            7:44.7   24:03.74   74   
 89 Morawski, Linda           11 Schalmont               7:46.6   24:09.39   75   
 90 Demarco, Maya              8 Mechanicville           7:46.9   24:10.40   76   
 91 McFerran, Regan           SR Troy Catholic           7:47.0   24:10.90   77   
 92 Stanton, Grace            JR Coxsackie-Athens        7:48.2   24:14.46   78   
 93 Marzella, Alyssa          12 Schalmont               7:48.4   24:14.98        
 94 Barber, Melissa           JR Troy Catholic           7:49.6   24:18.95   79   
 95 Henes, Emily               8 Mechanicville           7:51.5   24:24.68   80   
 96 Oest, Erika               JR Stillwater              7:51.9   24:25.91   81   
 97 Cunningham, Cheyenne      SR Stillwater              7:52.2   24:26.80   82   
 98 Webb, Rosemary            JR Ravena-Coeym            7:52.4   24:27.55        
 99 Littlejohn, Carly         SR Fonda-Fultonville       7:52.7   24:28.58        
100 Goffredo, Olivia          JR Catskill                7:53.0   24:29.43   83   
101 Curran-Ackert, Merle       8 Ichabod Crane           7:53.6   24:31.16   84   
102 Boyer, Abby               SR Fort Plain-C            7:54.3   24:33.53   85   
103 Belliar, Allie            SO Albany Acade            7:55.2   24:36.32   86   
104 LaChance, Shannon         SR Hudson                  7:56.3   24:39.55   87   
105 Layton, Shelby            SO Chatham                 7:56.5   24:40.37   88   
106 Laurange, Victoria        FR Broadalbin-Perth        7:57.1   24:42.09        
107 Kane, Alexis              JR Fort Plain-C            7:57.3   24:42.70   89   
108 Tavolaro, Joanna          SO Broadalbin-Perth        7:57.8   24:44.37        
109 Gleason, Shannon          FR Cairo-Durham            7:59.0   24:48.08        
110 Knaust, Rachel            JR Coxsackie-Athens        8:02.1   24:57.64   90   
111 Hartmann, Maddie          JR Voorheesville           8:03.8   25:02.89   91   
112 Miller, Madison           FR Troy Catholic           8:05.8   25:09.14   92   
113 Kennelly, Katie           10 Hoosic Valley           8:06.7   25:12.03        
114 Kennelly, Sarah            8 Hoosic Valley           8:07.2   25:13.60        
115 Demarco, Kali             JR Mechanicville           8:08.8   25:18.46   93   
116 Baker, Rebecca            FR Stillwater              8:09.8   25:21.65   94   
117 Menegio-Stahl, Mikala     SO Chatham                 8:11.1   25:25.58   95   
118 Zakrzewski, Lauren        SO Watervliet              8:11.2   25:25.93        
119 Rapacciuolo, Ashley       SO Mechanicville           8:11.3   25:26.41   96   
120 Smith, Mackenzie          SO Cohoes                  8:11.5   25:26.91   97   
121 Mikaela, Russell          SR Albany Acade            8:12.9   25:31.31        
122 Farrell, Makayla          SO Catskill                8:15.3   25:38.84   98   
123 Powell, Mackenzie         JR Voorheesville           8:18.0   25:47.20   99   
124 Gray, Haylie              SR Schuylerville           8:18.9   25:49.75  100   
125 Finlayson, Kyla           SO Albany Acade            8:19.8   25:52.56        
126 Sheeley, Linda            SR Tamarac                 8:20.9   25:56.23  101   
127 Stanton, Allison          JR Coxsackie-Athens        8:22.0   25:59.56  102   
128 Jewett, Elizabeth          8 Cohoes                  8:23.1   26:02.94  103   
129 Haywood, Ashley           10 Ichabod Crane           8:23.9   26:05.47  104   
130 Madison, Ritter           FR Galway                  8:26.5   26:13.49  105   
131 Michelle, Gribben         SR Galway                  8:27.2   26:15.52  106   
132 Seefeldt, Anne            SO Chatham                 8:27.5   26:16.64  107   
133 Connelly, Elle            JR Cohoes                  8:28.0   26:18.05  108   
134 Dearnley, Courtney        So Taconic Hills           8:29.4   26:22.57        
135 Williams, Madison         SR Granville               8:33.9   26:36.64        
136 Morgan, Olivia            FR Tamarac                 8:38.6   26:51.11  109   
137 DiNuzzo, Keira            SO Troy Catholic           8:39.5   26:53.98  110   
138 Adams, Caorlyn            FR Fort Plain-C            8:41.8   27:00.94  111   
139 Wallace, Danielle         FR Chatham                 8:44.3   27:08.74        
140 Tailleur, Anna            SR Coxsackie-Athens        8:45.3   27:12.05  112   
141 Molly, Cross              SR Galway                  8:48.5   27:21.83  113   
142 Julia, Carlsen            FR Galway                  8:48.7   27:22.41  114   
143 Scott, Amanda             SR Corinth                 8:55.2   27:42.66  115   
144 Eddy, Julia               SO Ravena-Coeym            8:56.6   27:47.15        
145 Denton, Maria             JR Corinth                 8:57.3   27:49.19  116   
146 Jackson, Emily            FR Corinth                 8:57.9   27:51.00  117   
147 Tremper, Jessica          SO Chatham                 8:59.0   27:54.62        
148 Rockwell, Amber           SO Corinth                 9:01.1   28:00.92        
149 Dimopoulos, Charlotte     SR Schuylerville           9:01.5   28:02.12  118   
150 Harris, Sarah             SO Tamarac                 9:03.3   28:07.90  119   
151 Kildiss, Ingrid           FR Hudson                  9:05.3   28:14.19  120   
152 Scherer, Samantha         JR Voorheesville           9:06.9   28:19.06  121   
153 Menneto, Natalie           9 Stillwater              9:22.8   29:08.53  122   
154 Doin, Maeve               FR Tamarac                 9:26.5   29:19.79  123   
155 Doney, Madison            SO Catskill                9:28.2   29:25.15        
156 Sultana, Fardush          SO Hudson                  9:38.0   29:55.71  124   
157 Defibaugh, Stephanie      JR Stillwater              9:44.5   30:15.97  125   
158 Gerber, Amanda            SR Coxsackie-Athens        9:47.4   30:24.85        
159 McManus, Mikaela          SO Cairo-Durham            9:53.5   30:43.67        
160 Bruce, Samantha           SR Granville              10:57.5   34:02.53        
161 Weber, Rachael            JR Catskill               12:05.6   37:34.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Broadalbin-Perth             42    3    7    8    9   15   26   49           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.18                                                     
         Average:    20:42.84                                                     
   2 Schalmont                    96    1   11   13   29   42   55   75           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.66                                                     
         Average:    21:19.94                                                     
   3 Schuylerville               100    2   14   17   20   47  100  118           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.99                                                     
         Average:    21:22.40                                                     
   4 Catskill                    168   21   22   25   46   54   83   98           
      Total Time:  1:51:37.67                                                     
         Average:    22:19.54                                                     
   5 Voorheesville               196   10   18   38   39   91   99  121           
      Total Time:  1:52:54.31                                                     
         Average:    22:34.87                                                     
   6 Hoosic Valley               202   12   24   50   57   59   61   68           
      Total Time:  1:52:51.35                                                     
         Average:    22:34.27                                                     
   7 Albany Academy For Girls    207   19   30   36   60   62   74   86           
      Total Time:  1:53:36.19                                                     
         Average:    22:43.24                                                     
   8 Ichabod Crane               246   32   43   48   58   65   84  104           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.00                                                     
         Average:    23:05.00                                                     
   9 Chatham                     275    4   40   70   73   88   95  107           
      Total Time:  1:55:11.67                                                     
         Average:    23:02.34                                                     
  10 Fort Plain-Canajoharie      283   28   37   44   85   89  111                
      Total Time:  1:57:08.16                                                     
         Average:    23:25.64                                                     
  11 Coxsackie-Athens            286   16   33   69   78   90  102  112           
      Total Time:  1:56:52.82                                                     
         Average:    23:22.57                                                     
  12 Cohoes                      305    6   35   64   97  103  108                
      Total Time:  1:57:59.56                                                     
         Average:    23:35.92                                                     
  13 Troy Catholic               312   23   41   77   79   92  110                
      Total Time:  1:58:17.38                                                     
         Average:    23:39.48                                                     
  14 Mechanicville               313   27   63   67   76   80   93   96           
      Total Time:  1:58:02.65                                                     
         Average:    23:36.53                                                     
  15 Tamarac                     358   45   51   52  101  109  119  123           
      Total Time:  2:01:59.32                                                     
         Average:    24:23.87                                                     
  16 Hudson                      370    5   34   87  120  124                     
      Total Time:  2:05:26.61                                                     
         Average:    25:05.33                                                     
  17 Corinth                     380   56   66   71   72  115  116  117           
      Total Time:  2:02:28.16                                                     
         Average:    24:29.64                                                     
  18 Stillwater                  410   31   81   82   94  122  125                
      Total Time:  2:05:47.09                                                     
         Average:    25:09.42                                                     
  19 Galway                      491   53  105  106  113  114                     
      Total Time:  2:10:21.57                                                     
         Average:    26:04.32                                                     

Girls Class D

 ==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Spiezio, Tori             SO Greenwich               6:20.3   19:41.37    1   
  2 Lapham, Sarah             SR Greenwich               6:29.8   20:10.82    2   
  3 Strain, Monica             9 Maple Hill              6:46.4   21:02.35    3   
  4 Tedeschi, Allie           JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:52.4   21:21.02    4   
  5 Booth, Bryanna             8 Greenwich               6:52.8   21:22.53    5   
  6 Perkins, Jillian          JR Greenwich               6:56.2   21:32.96    6   
  7 Gregory, Katie            SO Duanesburg              6:58.9   21:41.24        
  8 Gurney, Gabriella         SR Saratoga Cen            6:59.2   21:42.17    7   
  9 Shafer, Annie Laura       SO Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:00.8   21:47.26    8   
 10 Rizzo, Serena             JR Berlin Central          7:10.1   22:16.16    9   
 11 Abrantes, Erika           SO Lake George             7:19.3   22:44.81   10   
 12 Littell, Chloe             8 Greenwich               7:22.4   22:54.28   11   
 13 Maher, Kristen            FR Saratoga Cen            7:27.8   23:11.12   12   
 14 Munson, Olivia            SO Duanesburg              7:28.0   23:11.74        
 15 Rouke, Ariel               8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:28.2   23:12.50   13   
 16 VanDerwerker, Aspen       11 Schoharie               7:29.9   23:17.55        
 17 Riley, Meghan             SR Greenwich               7:30.2   23:18.58   14   
 18 Bennett, Bridget           8 Maple Hill              7:31.1   23:21.36   15   
 19 Bielefeld, Amelia         SO Saratoga Cen            7:33.4   23:28.59   16   
 20 Dewar, Alyssa             FR North Warren            7:34.2   23:31.01        
 21 Plitnick, Sarah           12 Maple Hill              7:38.5   23:44.36   17   
 22 French, Hannah            JR Berlin Central          7:39.5   23:47.41   18   
 23 Hanley, Kristen            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:39.7   23:48.20   19   
 24 Styer, Haley              JR Berlin Central          7:40.0   23:49.10   20   
 25 Cancilla, Brittany        SO Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:41.6   23:54.01   21   
 26 Ferrone, Sophie           SO Lake George             7:43.7   24:00.40   22   
 27 Quay, Shannon             JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:45.4   24:05.86   23   
 28 Liss, Andrea               9 Maple Hill              7:51.0   24:23.27   24   
 29 Huber, Jessica            SO Lake George             7:53.1   24:29.65   25   
 30 Gilman, Clare             FR Lake George             7:55.1   24:35.85   26   
 31 Rice, Anita               JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:57.4   24:43.20   27   
 32 VanValen, Bridgett        FR Duanesburg              7:57.9   24:44.69        
 33 McCoy, Sarah              FR Saratoga Cen            7:59.6   24:49.81   28   
 34 Cromie, Emily             JR Mayfield                8:00.1   24:51.47        
 35 Hayden, Gillian           SO Johnsburg               8:01.9   24:56.93        
 36 DeGroff, Elizabeth        11 Schoharie               8:03.2   25:01.14        
 37 Fosmire, Janelle           8 Argyle                  8:05.4   25:08.06   29   
 38 Jenks, Emily              SR Argyle                  8:06.1   25:10.07   30   
 39 Batty, Mikayla            SR Greenwich               8:07.0   25:13.05   31   
 40 Kenny, Laura              FR Saratoga Cen            8:08.0   25:16.05   32   
 41 Moulton, Darian           FR Hadley-Luzerne          8:08.5   25:17.58   33   
 42 Underwood, Ellie          JR North Warren            8:13.5   25:33.01        
 43 Rue, Jessi                JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:16.8   25:43.38        
 44 French, Gigi               8 Berlin Central          8:18.4   25:48.41   34   
 45 Mogren, Molly             JR Lake George             8:18.6   25:48.85   35   
 46 Gonzales, Hannah          10 Maple Hill              8:19.0   25:50.32   36   
 47 Mueller, Michaela         10 Maple Hill              8:20.8   25:55.83   37   
 48 Nikollaj, Juleh           FR Mayfield                8:24.4   26:06.85        
 49 Barker, Emily             FR Mayfield                8:29.9   26:24.07        
 50 Butkowski, Tawnie         SO Lake George             8:31.1   26:27.64   38   
 51 Tracy, Taryn              SR Whitehall               8:33.1   26:33.90   39   
 52 Barnum, Rachel            JR Berlin Central          8:34.5   26:38.32   40   
 53 Castrio, Veronica         SO Argyle                  8:36.7   26:45.28   41   
 54 Phibbs, Victoria          12 Maple Hill              8:38.9   26:52.17   42   
 55 Ruebel, Molly             SR Berlin Central          8:41.0   26:58.65   43   
 56 Hogan, Katie              10 Maple Hill              8:46.7   27:16.26        
 57 St. Germain, Emily        FR Whitehall               8:53.1   27:36.01   44   
 58 Davis, Victoria           FR Whitehall               8:53.5   27:37.32   45   
 59 Mueller, Helena           10 Maple Hill              8:54.7   27:41.15        
 60 Johnson, Sabrina          FR Saratoga Cen            9:00.2   27:58.29   46   
 61 Maher, Jocelyn            JR Saratoga Cen            9:00.8   28:00.19   47   
 62 Luinweski, Sam            10 Schoharie               9:03.6   28:08.83        
 63 Flavell, Samantha         JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:05.6   28:15.07        
 64 Kinblom, Yana             FR Johnsburg               9:10.7   28:30.83        
 65 Clement, Danielle         FR Hadley-Luzerne          9:11.3   28:32.82   48   
 66 Wasson, Kelsey            JR Mayfield                9:14.3   28:41.88        
 67 Jones, Danielle           JR Berlin Central          9:15.8   28:46.82   49   
 68 Collins, Emma             SO Lake George             9:16.0   28:47.26   50   
 69 Julie, Angell             11 Warrensburg             9:21.0   29:02.95        
 70 Cara, Squires             10 Warrensburg             9:29.9   29:30.44        
 71 Wiskoski, Haley           SO Whitehall               9:31.6   29:35.88   51   
 72 Fichtner, Elizabeth       FR Argyle                  9:31.8   29:36.29   52   
 73 O'Brien, Kellie           SR Lake George             9:39.5   30:00.39        
 74 Truesdell, Antonya        11 Maple Hill              9:46.0   30:20.41        
 75 Beebe, Mary               FR Whitehall               9:47.4   30:24.89   53   
 76 Allen, Isabella           SR Hadley-Luzerne          9:49.0   30:29.78   54   
 77 Moon, Kaitlyn             JR Berlin Central          9:49.5   30:31.50        
 78 Hebert, Sam               FR Berlin Central          9:50.5   30:34.56        
 79 Book, Kayla               SR Hadley-Luzerne          9:57.6   30:56.44   55   
 80 Agard, Toni               SO North Warren           10:07.3   31:26.52        
 81 Hill, Avery               SO Lake George            10:08.2   31:29.46        
 82 Meghan, Williams          11 Warrensburg            10:37.2   32:59.50        
 83 Donnelly, Martha          10 Lake George            10:46.1   33:27.21        
 84 Bala, Lakota              SR Hadley-Luzerne         11:08.5   34:36.90   56   
 85 Donahue, Maggie           FR Argyle                 11:47.3   36:37.28   57   
 86 Buck, Anne                SR Argyle                 13:11.9   41:00.04   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich                    25    1    2    5    6   11   14   31           
      Total Time:  1:45:41.96                                                     
         Average:    21:08.40                                                     
   2 Berne-Knox-Westerlo          65    4    8   13   19   21   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:54:02.99                                                     
         Average:    22:48.60                                                     
   3 Maple Hill                   95    3   15   17   24   36   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:58:21.66                                                     
         Average:    23:40.34                                                     
   4 Saratoga Central Catholic    95    7   12   16   28   32   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:58:27.74                                                     
         Average:    23:41.55                                                     
   5 Lake George                 118   10   22   25   26   35   38   50           
      Total Time:  2:01:39.56                                                     
         Average:    24:19.92                                                     
   6 Berlin Central              121    9   18   20   34   40   43   49           
      Total Time:  2:02:19.40                                                     
         Average:    24:27.88                                                     
   7 Argyle                      209   29   30   41   52   57   58                
      Total Time:  2:23:16.98                                                     
         Average:    28:39.40                                                     
   8 Whitehall                   232   39   44   45   51   53                     
      Total Time:  2:21:48.00                                                     
         Average:    28:21.60                                                     
   9 Hadley-Luzerne              246   33   48   54   55   56                     
      Total Time:  2:29:53.52                                                     
         Average:    29:58.71                                                     

Boys Merge

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1 Tooker, Aidan             SO Saratoga Springs      15:43.13    1

  2 Booker, Stephen           12 Bethlehem             15:55.06    2

  3 Gronostaj, Kyle           12 Columbia              16:01.12    3

  4 Johnson, Jake             SO Colonie               16:09.74    4

  5 Johnson, Jordan           SR Colonie               16:11.52    5

  6 Van Epps, Justin          SR Christian Br          16:12.94    6

  7 Carlson, Alex             12 Bethlehem             16:14.28    7

  8 Spiezio, Jeremy           JR Greenwich             16:15.06    8

  9 Carey, Noah               FR Guilderland           16:16.08    9

 10 Rabideau, John            SR Burnt Hills-          16:17.85   10

 11 Hutchings, Daryn          JR Argyle                16:18.26   11

 12 Freestone, Brent          SR Saratoga Springs      16:22.48   12

 13 Flint, Tanner             SR Corinth               16:23.87   13

 14 Ahrens, Jordan            SR Fort Plain-C          16:26.43   14

 15 McAneny, Sean             SO Greenville            16:26.94   15

 16 Navin, Jay                SR Saratoga Springs      16:29.63   16

 17 Nicholas, Paul            10 Shaker                16:31.65   17

 18 Short, Jared              JR Burnt Hills-          16:33.47   18

 19 Verro, Joe                SR Saratoga Springs      16:35.29   19

 20 Allard, Jonah              9 Notre Dame-B          16:36.22   20

 21 Healy, Jordan             12 Maple Hill            16:37.84   21

 22 McGuinness, Patrick       SR Burnt Hills-          16:39.99   22

 23 Bell, Zach                SR Colonie               16:41.83   23

 24 O'Brien, Liam             JR Christian Br          16:42.83   24

 25 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Shenendehowa          16:44.05   25

 26 Rowe, Collin              JR Shenendehowa          16:45.95   26

 27 Miller, Mike              JR Lansingburgh          16:48.22   27

 28 Bogdan, Greg              SR Broadalbin-Perth      16:48.82   28

 29 Murphy, Pat               JR Duanesburg            16:50.20   29

 30 Murphy, Ryan              12 Scotia                16:54.11   30

 31 Matson, Nick              JR Shenendehowa          16:54.75   31

 32 O'Brien, Nick             JR Christian Br          16:55.69   32

 33 McDonough, Conor          SR Niskayuna             17:00.36   33

 34 Halpern, Mitch            SO Shenendehowa          17:01.67   34

 35 Hale, Thomas              11 Shaker                17:02.25   35

 36 McDermott, Matt           JR Niskayuna             17:03.83   36

 37 Drapeau, Trevor           SR Burnt Hills-          17:03.91   37

 38 Keegan, Griffin           12 Albany Academy        17:04.43   38

 39 Mooney, Dennis            SR Ballston Spa          17:05.78   39

 40 Foust, Josh               Jr Averill Park          17:08.22   40

 41 Canavan, Andrew           JR Niskayuna             17:08.27   41

 42 Akerley, Devin            JR Corinth               17:09.01   42

 43 McKinley, Xavier          SO Duanesburg            17:09.83   43

 44 Feil, Jon                 JR Guilderland           17:10.18   44

 45 Kennedy, Devlin           SR Greenwich             17:10.43   45

 46 Moeckel, Josh             JR Burnt Hills-          17:11.93   46

 47 North, Ethan              SO Saratoga Springs      17:11.99   47

 48 Jaynes, Ethan             JR Stillwater            17:12.01   48

 49 Ricciardi, Jon            12 Schalmont             17:12.83   49

 50 Beasor, Colin             FR Greenwich             17:13.85   50

 51 Mulson, Ryan              SR Colonie               17:14.52   51

 52 LeFleche, Kevin           SO Christian Br          17:15.93   52

 53 Evans, Jacob              SR Shenendehowa          17:19.56   53

 54 Blaauboer, James          SR Shenendehowa          17:21.30   54

 55 Broadhead, Daken          10 Scotia                17:21.66   55

 56 Powhida, Simon            11 Bethlehem             17:23.67   56

 57 Buhrmeister, Conor        JR Shenendehowa          17:26.10   57

 58 Holser, Ben               SR Queensbury            17:26.56   58

 59 Bouchard, Christopher     11 Shaker                17:27.41   59

 60 Hausamann, Daniel         12 Shaker                17:28.57   60

 61 Hansen, Chandler          JR Greenwich             17:31.17   61

 62 Pilar, Kaushik            JR Christian Br          17:31.56   62

 63 Norton, Grant             10 Scotia                17:32.51   63

 64 Fenoff, Taylor            SR Saratoga Springs      17:32.98   64

 65 Pollicino, Dennis         10 Scotia                17:33.51   65

 66 Coughlin, Niall           SR La Salle Institute    17:34.38   66

 67 Raghubar, Nicholas        10 Shaker                17:34.44   67

 68 Barbagelata, Karsten      SR Burnt Hills-          17:36.03   68

 69 Korycinski, Mark          12 Ichabod Crane         17:36.44   69

 70 Christopher, Henry        10 Shenendehowa          17:37.73

 71 Kinane, Joseph            JR Hudson                17:38.39   70

 72 Leicht, Tyler             SR Ballston Spa          17:39.50   71

 73 Duell, Noah               SR Glens Falls           17:40.48   72

 74 Brown-Kinsella, James     JR Greenwich             17:40.73   73

 75 Edwards, Christopher      SR Saratoga Springs      17:41.70   74

 76 McGill, Jack              SR Niskayuna             17:42.21   75

 77 Hill, Jake                SR Guilderland           17:43.94   76

 78 Belden, Zane              SR Queensbury            17:44.11   77

 79 Gilligan, Cameron         SR Fonda-Fultonville     17:44.81   78

 80 Quackenbush, Tom          12 Bethlehem             17:44.82   79

 81 Bashant, Eli              SO Ballston Spa          17:45.48   80

 82 Albarran, Jan Carlos      SR Lansingburgh          17:45.58   81

 83 Allen, Ian                JR Chatham               17:46.06   82

 84 Linendoll, Jason          SR Hudson Falls          17:46.13

 85 Ferguson, PJ              SR Whitehall             17:47.38   83

 86 Hayes, Jack               JR Gloversville          17:47.40   84

 87 Gideon, Kevin             SO Burnt Hills-          17:48.89   85

 88 Capuano, Jared            SO Guilderland           17:49.77   86

 89 Marchetti, Jack           JR Burnt Hills-          17:49.95

 90 Kuykendall, Bayley        SR Greenville            17:51.01   87

 91 Colon, Angel              JR Ravena-Coeym          17:54.25   88

 92 Assini, Ryan              11 Shaker                17:54.50   89

 93 Barber, Adrian            12 Maple Hill            17:56.29   90

 94 Corlew, Garrett           JR Corinth               17:56.66   91

 95 Tulchinsky, Max            9 Albany Academy        17:57.18   92

 96 Baron, Joe                11 Cobleskill-R          17:58.16   93

 97 Warner, Victor            SO Guilderland           17:58.69   94

 98 O'Neil, Nate              SO Corinth               17:59.16   95

 99 Griffen, Will             11 Schoharie             17:59.68

100 Ozisik, Metin             JR Niskayuna             18:00.83   96

101 Rutnik, Andrew            12 Bethlehem             18:01.80   97

102 Canham, Christian         JR Ballston Spa          18:02.64   98

103 Carey, Ethan              FR Queensbury            18:02.76   99

104 Quinones, Benji           SO Averill Park          18:03.60  100

105 Rothwein, Donald          10 Ichabod Crane         18:04.25  101

106 Coogan, Jon               11 Colonie               18:04.51  102

107 Jenkins, Matt             JR South Glens Falls     18:04.83  103

108 Beesley, Hassan           12 Bethlehem             18:05.78  104

109 Carr, Dante               SR Lansingburgh          18:05.89  105

110 Williams, Reid            SR Schuylerville         18:06.36  106

111 Budka, Tim                11 Schalmont             18:07.41  107

112 Ryan, Justin              SR Glens Falls           18:07.65  108

113 Bequette, Brendan         SR Albany                18:07.94  109

114 DeSorbo, Dylan            JR Fonda-Fultonville     18:07.99  110

115 Donofrio, Deva            12 Schalmont             18:08.52  111

116 Pasquali, Matt            SR Guilderland           18:09.86  112

117 Carter, Jeremy            SO Averill Park          18:09.89  113

118 Ferrone, John             JR Lake George           18:10.14  114

119 Glenn, Warner             12 Warrensburg           18:10.38  115

120 Stearns, Kevin            12 Schalmont             18:11.24  116

121 McGuirk, Devin            SR Lansingburgh          18:11.54  117

122 Hotaling, Trey            Fr Taconic Hills         18:11.71  118

123 Vaillancourt, Christian   SR Queensbury            18:12.22  119

124 Freeman, Damion           SO Fonda-Fultonville     18:12.32  120

125 Abbey, Brian              SR Bethlehem             18:12.37  121

126 DiCesare, Jonathan        12 Cobleskill-R          18:12.86  122

127 Barber, Bryce             FR Colonie               18:13.09  123

128 DeCunzo, James            SO Queensbury            18:13.66  124

129 Matz, Ben                 10 Shaker                18:14.41  125

130 Dawes, Evan               JR Berlin Central        18:14.57  126

131 Van Vlack, Devin          SO Duanesburg            18:14.81  127

132 Fitzgerald, Devin         SR Schenectady           18:16.29  128

133 Bashant, Michael           9 Burnt Hills-          18:16.39

134 Madarasz, Tom             SR Schuylerville         18:16.91  129

135 Hake, Jason               JR Cohoes                18:17.28  130

136 Forshey, Matt             11 Scotia                18:17.47  131

137 Fernandez, Devyn          12 Ichabod Crane         18:17.60  132

138 Quinones, Chris           SR Troy                  18:17.93  133

139 Mau, Warren               12 Cobleskill-R          18:18.16  134

140 Jones, Devante            FR Schuylerville         18:18.42  135

141 Richards, Jonathan        12 Cobleskill-R          18:18.48  136

142 Marshall, Hunter          JR Gloversville          18:18.73  137

143 Morgan, Lukas             SO Averill Park          18:18.97  138

144 Feeney, Sean              SR Cairo-Durham          18:19.21  139

145 Denney, James             12 Scotia                18:19.31  140

146 Glennon, Sean             SR Christian Br          18:20.05  141

147 Becker, Andrew            12 Ichabod Crane         18:20.78  142

148 Grandon, Malcolm          JR Burnt Hills-          18:21.17

149 Hunter, Dalton            SR Fonda-Fultonville     18:21.37  143

150 Graham, Ben               12 Ichabod Crane         18:22.20  144

151 Hughes, Frank             12 Shaker                18:22.40

152 Westman, Danny            JR Fonda-Fultonville     18:22.97  145

153 McFarlane, Ruben          SR Fort Plain-C          18:24.36  146

154 Morrow, Ryan              JR Ravena-Coeym          18:24.90  147

155 Flowers, Michael          FR Christian Br          18:25.67  148

156 Canavan, Julian           SR Schenectady           18:27.30  149

157 Burhans, Jackson          SO Berlin Central        18:28.39  150

158 Greski, Jacob              9 Scotia                18:28.55  151

159 Buseck, Daeshan           SR Johnstown             18:28.91

160 Doster, Brian             SR Queensbury            18:29.46  152

161 Valvo, Noah                9 Schoharie             18:30.00

162 Hitrick, Alex             SO Broadalbin-Perth      18:30.04  153

163 Flint, Brett              JR Amsterdam             18:30.61  154

164 Hilt, Patrick             JR Colonie               18:30.72  155

165 Sheffer, Zach             SR Corinth               18:32.03  156

166 Stone, James              SR South Glens Falls     18:32.41  157

167 Fruscio, Nick             10 Albany Academy        18:33.13  158

168 Gallup, Josh              JR Mayfield              18:33.79  159

169 Manda, Matt               11 Scotia                18:34.04

170 Oleynek, Mike             JR Queensbury            18:35.34  160

171 Sami, Aliou               10 Hawthorne Valley      18:36.17  161

172 Crisafulli, Michael       JR Christian Br          18:36.22

173 Malcevic, Vladimir        SO Niskayuna             18:36.55  162

174 Konig, Alex               11 Maple Hill            18:37.04  163

175 Lipina, Tyler             FR Colonie               18:37.31

176 Lynch, Boone               8 Duanesburg            18:37.65  164

177 Casey, Andy               SR Niskayuna             18:39.83  165

178 Austin, Jarred            SR Averill Park          18:40.05  166

179 Tindale, Noah              7 Guilderland           18:40.47  167

180 Daley, Tim                SO Queensbury            18:40.55

181 Knack, Jon                SO Amsterdam             18:41.01  168

182 Horan, Phil               SR Guilderland           18:45.50

183 Meher, Phil               JR Gloversville          18:46.13  169

184 Van Vlack, Brendon        FR Duanesburg            18:46.17  170

185 Peck, Trevor              SO Saratoga Springs      18:47.17

186 Richards, Ben             10 Cobleskill-R          18:48.89  171

187 Easton, Alexander         11 Hawthorne Valley      18:48.90  172

188 Zimmer, Hans              SO Ballston Spa          18:49.29  173

189 Nick, Nedelcu             12 Warrensburg           18:50.86  174

190 McIntosh, Jared           JR Glens Falls           18:51.05  175

191 Payack, Jon               FR Fort Plain-C          18:51.27  176

192 Maungyoo, Christian       JR Queensbury            18:52.21

193 Prawdzik, Josh            11 Mohonasen             18:52.99  177

194 Brown, Casey              JR Schuylerville         18:53.13  178

195 Cosgrove, Kevin           12 Shenendehowa          18:53.43

196 Thomas, Brandon           JR Granville             18:53.64  179

197 McDonald, Ethan           10 Guilderland           18:54.05

198 Becker, Lukus             JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo   18:54.06  180

199 Rapacciuolo, Vinny        SO Mechanicville         18:54.27  181

200 Burnell, Austin           JR Chatham               18:56.21  182

201 Brunetto, Samuel          SO Johnstown             18:57.11

202 Styer, Nick                8 Berlin Central        18:57.51  183

203 Wood, Steveb              11 Shaker                18:57.75

204 Coughlin, Dermot          SO La Salle Institute    18:58.08  184

205 Oscar, Moses              SO Schenectady           18:58.49  185

206 Morrison, Braeden         JR Voorheesville         18:59.17  186

207 Dylan, Davies             JR South Glens Falls     18:59.61  187

208 Erno, Anthony             11 Scotia                19:00.23

209 Bouyea, Kevin              8 Queensbury            19:01.56

210 Palladino, Chris          12 Ichabod Crane         19:01.81  188

211 Bondi, Nick               SR Lansingburgh          19:02.53  189

212 Alvarez, Aaron            SR Johnstown             19:03.15

213 Fernandez, Gabe           SO Amsterdam             19:04.05  190

214 Charbonneau, Justin       FR Cohoes                19:04.58  191

215 Smith, Bruin              JR Cohoes                19:05.08  192

216 Garzione, Justin          JR Averill Park          19:05.37  193

217 DelVecchio, Ben           12 Albany Academy        19:05.42  194

218 Brady, James              12 Scotia                19:06.03

219 Moon, Ryan                 9 Colonie               19:06.63

220 Ash, Sean                 FR Glens Falls           19:07.03  195

221 Irani, Darius             SO Niskayuna             19:07.77

222 Geisler, Tobias           12 Hawthorne Valley      19:09.45  196

223 Jardine, Gideon           FR Lake George           19:09.80  197

224 Valliere, Austin           9 Ichabod Crane         19:11.06  198

225 Allard, Noah               9 Notre Dame-B          19:11.90  199

226 Faraci, James              8 Troy Catholic         19:12.31  200

227 Unislawski, Justin        JR Gloversville          19:13.60  201

228 Meulengracht, Austin      SO Mechanicville         19:14.51  202

229 Hough Deane, Chris        SR Averill Park          19:14.74  203

230 Fitzgerald, Liam          SO Tamarac               19:16.99  204

231 Allard, Terence           JR Johnsburg             19:18.12

232 Koch, Ted                 Jr Taconic Hills         19:18.23  205

233 Leary, Liam               FR Albany                19:18.33  206

234 Caro, Dan                 SR Schuylerville         19:19.23  207

235 Nate, Hammond             SO Galway                19:20.20  208

236 Davis, Dylan               9 Cobleskill-R          19:20.89  209

237 Galuszka, Bailey          JR Corinth               19:21.74  210

238 Brownewell, Cedric        SO Niskayuna             19:22.15

239 Newcomer, Clane           FR Fonda-Fultonville     19:22.48  211

240 Yee, Destin                8 Colonie               19:22.69

241 Pidgeon, Jarrett          SO South Glens Falls     19:23.13  212

242 Williams, Brad            JR Lake George           19:23.99  213

243 Homenick, Chris           12 Notre Dame-B          19:24.37  214

244 Hoffman, Jason            FR Hadley-Luzerne        19:25.56  215

245 Lossow, Matthew           SO Chatham               19:26.23  216

246 Bullinger, Nick           10 Maple Hill            19:27.01  217

247 Glanton, Andrew           JR Averill Park          19:27.03

248 Ryan, Aidan               JR Albany                19:27.73  218

249 Salazar, Nate             JR South Glens Falls     19:27.88  219

250 Scott, Liam               SO Schenectady           19:29.03  220

251 Giordano, Cameron         FR Glens Falls           19:29.05  221

252 Mistler, Luke             JR Greenville            19:29.53  222

253 Ericson, Ryan              9 Guilderland           19:29.59

254 Hotopp, Brian              8 Voorheesville         19:29.97  223

255 Somerville, Joey          10 Columbia              19:30.17  224

256 Meeker, Jimmy             SO Stillwater            19:30.50  225

257 Hotaling, Brett           11 Cobleskill-R          19:30.52  226

258 Shaw, Alex                JR Saratoga Springs      19:30.74

259 Asselin, Dan              11 Notre Dame-B          19:31.48  227

260 Anderson, Kyle            JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo   19:31.65  228

261 Morris, Zachary           JR South Glens Falls     19:32.24  229

262 Flowers, Alex             FR Berlin Central        19:32.47  230

263 Ross, Billy               11 Cobleskill-R          19:33.71

264 Soto, Mark                SR Schenectady           19:34.25  231

265 Johnson, Parker           JR Saratoga Cen          19:35.15  232

266 Patwell, Jack              9 Columbia              19:35.41  233

267 Daoust, Bernie            10 Maple Hill            19:35.46  234

268 Clement, Del              SO Hadley-Luzerne        19:37.06  235

269 Rezey, Isaac              10 Hoosic Valley         19:40.18  236

270 Riccardi, Travis          JR Berlin Central        19:40.26  237

271 Graveley, David           JR Amsterdam             19:40.59  238

272 Ahlfeld, Russell          SO Granville             19:40.66  239

273 Davies, Caleb             JR Catskill              19:41.25  240

274 Mahoney, Dan              12 Albany Academy        19:42.12  241

275 Pickett, Christopher      FR Greenville            19:43.85  242

276 Lee, Nick                 SO Glens Falls           19:44.50  243

277 Bates, Ken                JR Greenville            19:45.51  244

278 LeFleche, Brian           FR Christian Br          19:45.63

279 Harvey, Niko              JR Ballston Spa          19:46.83  245

280 LaMere, Zach               9 Greenville            19:47.86  246

281 Schreiner, Jon            FR Hadley-Luzerne        19:48.33  247

282 Picciocca, Teddy          JR Amsterdam             19:49.18  248

283 Lewis, Devin               9 Cobleskill-R          19:49.83

284 DenBesten, Ken            SR Corinth               19:50.10  249

285 Bullinger, Norm           12 Maple Hill            19:50.49  250

286 O'Brien, Chris            12 Bethlehem             19:51.29

287 Fleischer, Roan           12 Albany Academy        19:51.60  251

288 Croson, Joe               SR La Salle Institute    19:52.45  252

289 Azer, Ryan                JR Niskayuna             19:53.01

290 Fosmire, Kyle             SR Argyle                19:53.35  253

291 Estes, Brandon            SO South Glens Falls     19:53.46  254

292 Fallon-Underwood, Jack    12 Shaker                19:53.74

293 Steindl, Riley            JR Greenwich             19:53.89  255

294 Tisch, Cort               SR Greenville            19:54.65  256

295 Grace, Jack               FR Ballston Spa          19:54.96  257

296 Lane, Oehler              11 Warrensburg           19:59.60  258

297 Barber, Joe               SO Schuylerville         20:00.09  259

298 Swoboda, Spencer          FR Schuylerville         20:01.31  260

299 Pemrick, Ellis             8 Greenwich             20:02.14  261

300 Robarge, Bradley          SR Corinth               20:02.25

301 Heffner, Mitchell          9 Maple Hill            20:02.38  262

302 Balint, Sawyer            10 Albany Academy        20:03.36  263

303 Harrington, Sean          SO Averill Park          20:03.65

304 Vanburen, Isaiah          10 Mohonasen             20:04.45  264

305 Ross, Charles              9 Notre Dame-B          20:06.04  265

306 Akowicz, Connor           FR Mayfield              20:06.13  266

307 Machabee, Keith           12 Bethlehem             20:06.51

308 Petteys, Jeff             SO Corinth               20:08.07

309 Hartnett, Andrew          12 Cobleskill-R          20:08.09

310 Klotz, Jason              JR Fonda-Fultonville     20:08.73  267

311 Morgan, Clancy            12 Hoosic Valley         20:09.13  268

312 Leonard, Austin           10 Ichabod Crane         20:09.48

313 Tolan, Cormac             JR Greenville            20:09.86

314 D'Aloia, Ben              JR Tamarac               20:10.39  269

315 Carr, Christian            8 Ravena-Coeym          20:10.68  270

316 Whalen, Michael           10 Albany Academy        20:12.72

317 Dalaba, Ryan              JR Granville             20:13.02  271

318 Corrigan, Jordan          SR Hudson                20:13.71  272

319 Schmitt, Bill             11 Schalmont             20:14.58  273

320 Hawthorne, Swan-Scott     10 Warrensburg           20:14.82  274

321 Falkner, Cody             So Taconic Hills         20:15.23  275

322 Reid, Harry               SR Saratoga Cen          20:18.26  276

323 Grab, Anthony             SR Tamarac               20:18.73  277

324 Robert, Davies            JR South Glens Falls     20:20.43

325 Davis, Matt               JR Catskill              20:21.55  278

326 Roten, Cameron            JR Johnstown             20:23.04

327 Csaba, Sperry             JR Chatham               20:24.40  279

328 Stewart, Alex             JR Amsterdam             20:24.98  280

329 Nolan, Ian                SR Cohoes                20:25.03  281

330 Balet, Ben                FR Ballston Spa          20:25.65

331 Bourn, Noah               JR Argyle                20:25.83  282

332 Verstandig, Steven        10 Albany Academy        20:25.94

333 Gorneau, Jacob            SO Greenville            20:27.56

334 Harbutt, Tobias           10 Hawthorne Valley      20:27.66  283

335 Frank, Kyle               SO Glens Falls           20:27.68  284

336 Perez, Jacob              JR Gloversville          20:28.40  285

337 Waddingham, Daniel        JR Ravena-Coeym          20:28.74  286

338 Chico, Matt               11 Notre Dame-B          20:29.45  287

339 Gregory, Steven           SR Duanesburg            20:29.73  288

340 Cuomo, Gage                9 Notre Dame-B          20:30.33  289

341 Simpson, Jed              JR South Glens Falls     20:31.12

342 Fiorini, Alex             SO Duanesburg            20:31.62  290

343 Jira, Matt                SO Bishop Maginn         20:31.93  291

344 Williams, Andy            SR Granville             20:32.68  292

345 Cruz, Chris               SR Albany                20:32.84  293

346 Madison, Nate             Fr Taconic Hills         20:34.12  294

347 Carnavos, Mike            SO Christian Br          20:34.60

348 Parillo, Brenden          SO Schuylerville         20:35.47

349 Gustafson, Greg           JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo   20:35.55  295

350 Hoggan, Jacob             12 Columbia              20:35.81  296

351 Galarneau, Curtis         SO Mekeel                20:35.83  297

352 Dennis, Micheal            9 Ichabod Crane         20:37.29

353 McCoy, Tyghe              11 Albany Academy        20:39.17

354 Slager, Kareel             7 Coxsackie-Athens      20:39.96  298

355 John, Kelly                8 Warrensburg           20:40.67  299

356 Ryan, McNeill              9 Warrensburg           20:41.11  300

357 McComb, Nolan             Jr Taconic Hills         20:41.43  301

358 Neiderman, Matt           10 Hawthorne Valley      20:41.51  302

359 Biggs, Jonathan           JR Cohoes                20:42.82  303

360 Criscione, Greg           SO Albany                20:42.88  304

361 Hayes, Anthony            SO Gloversville          20:43.08  305

362 Chaumont, Jacques         SR Albany                20:43.64  306

363 Dwyer, Bryan              SO Chatham               20:44.74  307

364 Guerra, Lionel            SR Schenectady           20:46.09  308

365 Mosher, Jacob             SO Broadalbin-Perth      20:47.04  309

366 Dellea, Tyler             Jr Taconic Hills         20:47.45  310

367 Cruz, Santiago            11 Hawthorne Valley      20:47.93  311

368 Powhida, Joe              11 Columbia              20:48.14  312

369 Johnson, Will             12 Notre Dame-B          20:48.69

370 Spelter, Gabe             Jr Hadley-Luzerne        20:48.84  313

371 Squires, Cayden           JR Schuylerville         20:49.98

372 Hernandez, Christopher    SO Gloversville          20:50.12  314

373 Bucholtz, Michael          9 Ballston Spa          20:50.27

374 Britton, Noah             FR Glens Falls           20:53.96

375 Chamberlain, Ian          FR Mayfield              20:55.26  315

376 Jacob, Thompson           FR Galway                20:56.10  316

377 Frolish, Sebastian        JR Schuylerville         20:56.93

378 Pinto, Zach               SO Ballston Spa          21:00.35

379 Fitzpatrick, Kiernan      SO Hadley-Luzerne        21:00.37  317

380 Colwell, Gavin            FR Hudson                21:01.33  318

381 Babcock, Kalob             8 Cohoes                21:03.59  319

382 Wren, Reginald            SR South Glens Falls     21:04.89

383 Bollon, DJ                10 Albany                21:05.58  320

384 Akowicz, Mitch            SR Mayfield              21:09.45  321

385 Mann, Patrick             SR Corinth               21:09.53

386 Staubach, Joey            JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo   21:10.42  322

387 Fasullo, Livio            JR Albany                21:11.52

388 Trieber, Carl             FR Voorheesville         21:14.41  323

389 Sahadeo, Christopher      JR Schenectady           21:14.81  324

390 Mulholland, Ryan          SO Greenville            21:16.08

391 Kilcer, Garrett            9 Ichabod Crane         21:16.67

392 Macey, Brandon            JR Lansingburgh          21:16.68  325

393 Samuelson, Jospeh         SO Mekeel                21:16.96  326

394 Datri, Sam                JR Ravena-Coeym          21:18.51  327

395 Contento, Marc            11 Maple Hill            21:18.85

396 Dias Carlson, Pierce      SR Albany                21:19.52

397 Paley, Robert             12 Notre Dame-B          21:19.96

398 Searles, Evan             JR Fort Plain-C          21:20.90  328

399 Wagenbaugh, Alex          FR Schenectady           21:21.28

400 Unislawski, Tyler         JR Gloversville          21:21.90

401 Horner, Brian             SO Granville             21:22.94  329

402 Denn, Ben                 JR Voorheesville         21:24.05  330

403 Chauvot, Alex             SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo   21:26.20  331

404 Weinheimer, William       SO Amsterdam             21:26.79  332

405 Tello, Sedric             FR Albany                21:29.75

406 Hanifin, Andrew           SO Fort Plain-C          21:32.01  333

407 Gamache, Matt              8 Duanesburg            21:32.23

408 Bennett, Owen             SO Saratoga Cen          21:33.50  334

409 Ball, Brandon             Sr Hadley-Luzerne        21:34.59  335

410 Gurney, Kieran            FR Saratoga Cen          21:36.17  336

411 Gellert, Jacob            Fr Taconic Hills         21:36.39  337

412 Travis, Andrew            JR Stillwater            21:37.03  338

413 Daley, Eamon              11 Mohonasen             21:37.35  339

414 Brown, Matt               FR North Warren          21:38.73

415 Davis, Austin             JR Mayfield              21:39.75  340

416 Eaton, Charlie            SO Berlin Central        21:40.09  341

417 Florian, Zach             12 Fort Plain-C          21:42.48  342

418 Tambolio, Evan            FR Watervliet            21:43.07

419 McDermott, Conner         11 Mohonasen             21:45.04  343

420 Lewis, Zach               SR Tamarac               21:46.54  344

421 Lufkin, Wyatt             JR Argyle                21:47.94  345

422 Christie, Evan            FR Lake George           21:49.37  346

423 Peppin, Noah              SO Mechanicville         21:49.99  347

424 Dellacruz, Josh           SR La Salle Institute    21:50.42  348

425 Baisley, Nick              8 Mechanicville         21:50.85  349

426 Pugsley, Logan            FR Ravena-Coeym          21:52.18  350

427 Makas, Schuyler           So Taconic Hills         21:52.62

428 Kelleher, Daniel          JR Cairo-Durham          21:53.18  351

429 Baldwin, Trever           SR Coxsackie-Athens      21:54.51  352

430 George, Evan              SR Cairo-Durham          21:56.55  353

431 Fosmire, Brad             JR Argyle                21:57.39  354

432 Reichart, Will            SO Stillwater            21:57.41  355

433 Blaabouer, Andy           SR Troy                  21:57.75  356

434 Mahoney, Brendon          Sr Hadley-Luzerne        21:58.50  357

435 Rulison, Tyler            SO Gloversville          21:59.99

436 McEvoy, Nolan             SR Schenectady           22:00.56

437 Evans, Patrick            JR Troy Catholic         22:00.90  358

438 Baker, Will               JR Stillwater            22:01.93  359

439 Williams, Justin          SR Granville             22:04.72  360

440 Walton, Connor            SO Schenectady           22:05.25

441 Piccolo, Nick             FR Troy Catholic         22:05.51  361

442 VosBurgh, Zeph            12 Fort Plain-C          22:06.25  362

443 Scott, Jack               11 Maple Hill            22:06.32

444 Jeff, Kline               JR Galway                22:06.75  363

445 Adikes, Phil              JR La Salle Institute    22:08.53  364

446 Seeberger, Cody           11 Maple Hill            22:08.68

447 Coughlin, Griffin         FR La Salle Institute    22:09.45  365

448 Adikes, Chris             FR La Salle Institute    22:10.24  366

449 Bogdon, Dante             10 Notre Dame-B          22:11.12

450 Cleveland, Jonathan       FR Granville             22:13.06  367

451 Simmons, Yuri             SR Coxsackie-Athens      22:17.29  368

452 Rorbaek, Christian        SR Granville             22:17.94

453 Donohue, Jake             JR Argyle                22:18.00  369

454 Pikus, Josh               JR Saratoga Cen          22:20.33  370

455 Horsman, Philip           FR Coxsackie-Athens      22:22.00  371

456 Salazar, William          JR Schenectady           22:24.27

457 Colombe, Jesse            SO Whitehall             22:24.49  372

458 LaFever, Brandon          SR Cairo-Durham          22:25.50  373

459 Ciccarelli, Christopher    7 Mechanicville         22:28.89  374

460 McCormack, Tom            SO Troy Catholic         22:29.64  375

461 Cooper, Grant             JR North Warren          22:29.94

462 Stewart, Kyle             SR Troy                  22:30.86  376

463 Herringshaw, Travis       SO Fort Plain-C          22:32.59

464 Meyers, Greg              SR Averill Park          22:32.71

465 Montana, Jake             JR Lake George           22:36.15  377

466 Mauche, Connor            SR Broadalbin-Perth      22:38.06  378

467 Frost, Hunter             SO Argyle                22:39.67  379

468 Cole, Luke                SR Mayfield              22:41.22  380

469 Jonathon Muller, Muller   SR Galway                22:44.62  381

470 Hoffer, Robert            SO North Warren          22:46.09

471 Moore, Luke               JR Mekeel                22:47.38  382

472 Wesley, Bessaw            10 Warrensburg           22:47.65  383

473 Buck, Alex                JR Gloversville          22:47.87

474 Hotaling, Shane           Fr Taconic Hills         22:49.95

475 Larson, Stephen           FR Saratoga Cen          22:51.67  384

476 Ryan, Edward              FR Glens Falls           22:52.25

477 Cubit, Conor              JR Lansingburgh          22:52.78  385

478 Hazzard, Tim              FR Fort Plain-C          22:54.92

479 Danaher, Andrew           FR Tamarac               22:56.81  386

480 Curtin, Jesse             JR Cohoes                22:59.68  387

481 Austin, West              11 Warrensburg           23:02.43

482 Hellmich, Mike            JR La Salle Institute    23:02.60

483 Smith, Josh               JR Cohoes                23:02.68

484 Freeman, Jared            12 Schalmont             23:05.45  388

485 Pacuk, Benjamin           FR Coxsackie-Athens      23:05.98  389

486 O'Connell, Max            JR Lake George           23:11.10  390

487 Wozniak, Cole             SO Fonda-Fultonville     23:11.85

488 Dwyre, Brian              SR Glens Falls           23:13.46

489 Denver, Berry             12 Warrensburg           23:22.51

490 Robert, Amaya             JR Galway                23:23.61  391

491 Vliet, Murray              8 Catskill              23:24.15  392

492 Shupe, Tim                JR Berlin Central        23:24.80  393

493 Ravida, Patrick           SR Coxsackie-Athens      23:25.09  394

494 Jalwaj-Soubai, Ismael      9 Mohonasen             23:27.21  395

495 Lyons, Tyler              SR Argyle                23:28.66

496 Pingelski, John            7 Mechanicville         23:33.63  396

497 Jarocz, Jamison            9 Hoosic Valley         23:35.66  397

498 Wolford, Dylon            SO Whitehall             23:38.96  398

499 Naderi, Aquil             12 Hawthorne Valley      23:40.38  399

500 Baxter, Jonathan          FR Coxsackie-Athens      23:43.01  400

501 Pocorroba, Ryan           JR Cairo-Durham          23:45.88  401

502 Maloney, Andrew           JR Voorheesville         23:47.41  402

503 Winters, Evan             SR Tamarac               23:48.63  403

504 Travis, Zack              FR Stillwater            23:53.05  404

505 Duesler, Riley             7 Mechanicville         23:54.06  405

506 Hathaway, Ryan            Sr Taconic Hills         24:01.81

507 Kehn, Tyler               11 Hoosic Valley         24:02.23  406

508 McFerran, Bradon          FR Troy Catholic         24:04.89  407

509 Barrezueta, Joseph        FR Catskill              24:06.45  408

510 Williams, Colin           SO Bishop Maginn         24:07.37  409

511 Allen, Joel               SO Mekeel                24:10.66  410

512 Sawyer, Jeremy            SO Berne-Knox-Westerlo   24:11.00  411

513 Darrow, Zac               11 Hoosic Valley         24:11.27  412

514 Branion, Sam              SO Argyle                24:11.70

515 Passonno, Dan             JR Troy Catholic         24:11.76  413

516 Rinaldi, Lucas            SO Chatham               24:12.23  414

517 Albino, Matthew           SR Hudson                24:15.34  415

518 Sweenor, Tyler            SR Whitehall             24:17.64  416

519 Lounsbury, James          JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo   24:20.88  417

520 Corrado, Chris            JR Berlin Central        24:23.28

521 Ferenczy, Josiah          SR Coxsackie-Athens      24:27.05

522 Griffin, Alex             SR Catskill              24:32.44  418

523 Hanse, Chris              SR Coxsackie-Athens      24:48.28

524 Woodcock, Todd            Jr Hadley-Luzerne        24:48.44

525 Kippen, Ken               SO Troy                  24:54.54  419

526 Garylord, American        SO Bishop Maginn         24:55.47  420

527 Moore, Dylan              SR Johnsburg             25:00.52

528 Gelles, Daniel            SO Hudson                25:12.23  421

529 Petrocelli, Mike          JR Catskill              25:13.39  422

530 Thomson, Mike             FR Stillwater            25:16.26  423

531 Minick, Isaiah            JR Stillwater            25:18.17

532 Horowitz, Cody            SR Mayfield              25:18.81  424

533 Verdichizzi, Mike         SO Bishop Maginn         25:22.28  425

534 Connolly, Joe             JR Voorheesville         25:26.72  426

535 Ramey, Noah               FR Whitehall             25:33.92  427

536 Frye, Brandon             SR Broadalbin-Perth      25:42.05  428

537 Bushman, Todd             SO Mekeel                25:50.86  429

538 Plew, Matt                SR Lansingburgh          25:58.86

539 Kaczor, Dan               11 Schalmont             26:01.52  430

540 Becker, Sam               12 Mohonasen             26:03.28  431

541 Dunn, Jackson             FR Mayfield              26:09.01

542 Caron, Thomas             SR Chatham               26:22.11  432

543 Kent, Sam                 SR Voorheesville         26:24.99  433

544 Fryer, Michael            JR Ravena-Coeym          26:27.44  434

545 Hartman, Cliff            JR Bishop Maginn         26:46.24  435

546 Fitzpatrick, Cory         SO Whitehall             26:46.58  436

547 Mayo, Spencer             JR Stillwater            26:50.36

548 Saroff, Sanderson         FR Lake George           27:14.64  437

549 McGowan, Ethan            JR Lake George           27:19.46

550 Zukas, Tim                SR Broadalbin-Perth      27:26.71  438

551 McMullen, Kase            FR Bishop Maginn         27:34.70  439

552 Spitalny, Devin           SO Mechanicville         27:42.03

553 Asif, Zohaib              FR Catskill              27:55.67  440

554 Clark, Colin              SO Lake George           28:21.78

555 Esposito, Joe             JR Troy Catholic         28:43.18  441

556 Tzanetakos, Kristos       SR Catskill              28:46.93

557 Kippen, Zac               FR Troy                  28:52.13  442

558 Smith, Michael            FR Hadley-Luzerne        30:29.39

559 Multari, Thomas           JR Coxsackie-Athens      33:28.90

560 L'Hommediue, Caelan       JR Johnsburg             35:58.75

                                   Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7

=================================================================================

Results - Men

   1 Saratoga Springs             95    1   12   16   19   47   64   74

      Total Time:  1:22:22.52

         Average:    16:28.51

   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   133   10   18   22   37   46   68   85

      Total Time:  1:23:47.15

         Average:    16:45.43

   3 Shenendehowa                169   25   26   31   34   53   54   57

      Total Time:  1:24:45.98

         Average:    16:57.20

   4 Christian Brothers Academ   176    6   24   32   52   62  141  148

      Total Time:  1:24:38.95

         Average:    16:55.79

   5 Colonie                     185    4    5   23   51  102  123  155

      Total Time:  1:24:22.12

         Average:    16:52.43

   6 Greenwich                   237    8   45   50   61   73  255  261

      Total Time:  1:25:51.24

         Average:    17:10.25

   7 Shaker                      238   17   35   59   60   67   89  125

      Total Time:  1:26:04.32

         Average:    17:12.87

   8 Bethlehem                   241    2    7   56   79   97  104  121

      Total Time:  1:25:19.63

         Average:    17:03.93

   9 Niskayuna                   281   33   36   41   75   96  162  165

      Total Time:  1:26:55.50

         Average:    17:23.10

  10 Guilderland                 309    9   44   76   86   94  112  167

      Total Time:  1:26:58.66

         Average:    17:23.74

  11 Scotia                      344   30   55   63   65  131  140  151

      Total Time:  1:27:39.26

         Average:    17:31.86

  12 Corinth                     397   13   42   91   95  156  210  249

      Total Time:  1:28:00.73

         Average:    17:36.15

  13 Ballston Spa                461   39   71   80   98  173  245  257

      Total Time:  1:29:22.69

         Average:    17:52.54

  14 Queensbury                  477   58   77   99  119  124  152  160

      Total Time:  1:29:39.31

         Average:    17:55.87

  15 Lansingburgh                519   27   81  105  117  189  325  385

      Total Time:  1:29:53.76

         Average:    17:58.76

  16 Duanesburg                  533   29   43  127  164  170  288  290

      Total Time:  1:29:38.66

         Average:    17:55.74

  17 Averill Park                557   40  100  113  138  166  193  203

      Total Time:  1:30:20.73

         Average:    18:04.15

  18 Ichabod Crane               588   69  101  132  142  144  188  198

      Total Time:  1:30:41.28

         Average:    18:08.26

  19 Fonda-Fultonville           596   78  110  120  143  145  211  267

      Total Time:  1:30:49.46

         Average:    18:09.90

  20 Cobleskill-Richmondville    656   93  122  134  136  171  209  226

      Total Time:  1:31:36.55

         Average:    18:19.31

  21 Schalmont                   656   49  107  111  116  273  388  430

      Total Time:  1:31:54.58

         Average:    18:22.92

  22 Albany Academy              723   38   92  158  194  241  251  263

      Total Time:  1:32:22.28

         Average:    18:28.46

  23 Maple Hill                  725   21   90  163  217  234  250  262

      Total Time:  1:32:13.64

         Average:    18:26.73

  24 Schuylerville               755  106  129  135  178  207  259  260

      Total Time:  1:32:54.05

         Average:    18:34.81

  25 Glens Falls                 771   72  108  175  195  221  243  284

      Total Time:  1:33:15.26

         Average:    18:39.06

  26 Greenville                  810   15   87  222  242  244  246  256

      Total Time:  1:33:16.84

         Average:    18:39.37

  27 Gloversville                876   84  137  169  201  285  305  314

      Total Time:  1:34:34.26

         Average:    18:54.86

  28 South Glens Falls           878  103  157  187  212  219  229  254

      Total Time:  1:34:27.86

         Average:    18:53.58

  29 Schenectady                 913  128  149  185  220  231  308  324

      Total Time:  1:34:45.36

         Average:    18:57.08

  30 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   925   20  199  214  227  265  287  289

      Total Time:  1:34:50.01

         Average:    18:58.01

  31 Berlin Central              926  126  150  183  230  237  341  393

      Total Time:  1:34:53.20

         Average:    18:58.64

  32 Fort Plain-Canajoharie      997   14  146  176  328  333  342  362

      Total Time:  1:36:34.97

         Average:    19:19.00

  33 Amsterdam                   998  154  168  190  238  248  280  332

      Total Time:  1:35:45.44

         Average:    19:09.09

  34 Chatham                    1066   82  182  216  279  307  414  432

      Total Time:  1:37:17.64

         Average:    19:27.53

  35 Columbia                   1068    3  224  233  296  312

      Total Time:  1:36:30.65

         Average:    19:18.13

  36 Cohoes                     1097  130  191  192  281  303  319  387

      Total Time:  1:37:34.79

         Average:    19:30.96

  37 Hawthorne Valley           1114  161  172  196  283  302  311  399

      Total Time:  1:37:43.69

         Average:    19:32.74

  38 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk    1118   88  147  270  286  327  350  434

      Total Time:  1:38:17.08

         Average:    19:39.42

  39 Warrensburg                1120  115  174  258  274  299  300  383

      Total Time:  1:37:56.33

         Average:    19:35.27

  40 Albany                     1130  109  206  218  293  304  306  320

      Total Time:  1:38:09.72

         Average:    19:37.95

  41 Taconic Hills              1193  118  205  275  294  301  310  337

      Total Time:  1:39:00.72

         Average:    19:48.15

  42 La Salle Institute         1214   66  184  252  348  364  365  366

      Total Time:  1:40:23.86

         Average:    20:04.78

  43 Argyle                     1245   11  253  282  345  354  369  379

      Total Time:  1:40:22.77

         Average:    20:04.56

  44 Lake George                1247  114  197  213  346  377  390  437

      Total Time:  1:41:09.45

         Average:    20:13.89

  45 Broadalbin-Perth           1296   28  153  309  378  428  438

      Total Time:  1:44:26.01

         Average:    20:53.21

  46 Granville                  1310  179  239  271  292  329  360  367

      Total Time:  1:40:42.94

         Average:    20:08.59

  47 Stillwater                 1325   48  225  338  355  359  404  423

      Total Time:  1:42:18.88

         Average:    20:27.78

  48 Hadley-Luzerne             1327  215  235  247  313  317  335  357

      Total Time:  1:40:40.16

         Average:    20:08.04

  49 Berne-Knox-Westerlo        1356  180  228  295  322  331  411  417

      Total Time:  1:41:37.88

         Average:    20:19.58

  50 Mayfield                   1401  159  266  315  321  340  380  424

      Total Time:  1:42:24.38

         Average:    20:28.88

  51 Mechanicville              1453  181  202  347  349  374  396  405

      Total Time:  1:44:18.51

         Average:    20:51.71

  52 Voorheesville              1464  186  223  323  330  402  426  433

      Total Time:  1:44:55.02

         Average:    20:59.01

  53 Tamarac                    1480  204  269  277  344  386  403

      Total Time:  1:44:29.46

         Average:    20:53.90

  54 Hudson                     1496   70  272  318  415  421

      Total Time:  1:48:21.00

         Average:    21:40.20

  55 Mohonasen                  1518  177  264  339  343  395  431

      Total Time:  1:45:47.04

         Average:    21:09.41

  56 Saratoga Central Catholic  1548  232  276  334  336  370  384

      Total Time:  1:45:23.41

         Average:    21:04.69

  57 Cairo-Durham               1617  139  351  353  373  401

      Total Time:  1:48:20.32

         Average:    21:40.07

  58 Galway                     1659  208  316  363  381  391

      Total Time:  1:48:31.28

         Average:    21:42.26

  59 Whitehall                  1696   83  372  398  416  427  436

      Total Time:  1:53:42.39

         Average:    22:44.48

  60 Troy Catholic              1701  200  358  361  375  407  413  441

      Total Time:  1:49:53.25

         Average:    21:58.65

  61 Hoosic Valley              1719  236  268  397  406  412

      Total Time:  1:51:38.47

         Average:    22:19.70

  62 Troy                       1726  133  356  376  419  442

      Total Time:  1:56:33.21

         Average:    23:18.65

  63 Catskill                   1736  240  278  392  408  418  422  440

      Total Time:  1:52:05.84

         Average:    22:25.17

  64 Coxsackie-Athens           1778  298  352  368  371  389  394  400

      Total Time:  1:50:19.74

         Average:    22:03.95

  65 Mekeel                     1844  297  326  382  410  429

      Total Time:  1:54:41.69

         Average:    22:56.34

  66 Bishop Maginn              1980  291  409  420  425  435  439

      Total Time:  2:01:43.29

         Average:    24:20.66

Girls Merge

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1 Lansing, Maryanna         10 Shaker                18:43.82    1

  2 Guinther, Emily           JR Queensbury            18:53.48    2

  3 Williams, Lydia            8 Academy of t          19:00.34    3

  4 Vetter, Samantha           8 Saratoga Springs      19:00.46    4

  5 Scott, Kaylee             11 Academy of t          19:00.58    5

  6 Jordan, Danielle          SO Shenendehowa          19:05.91    6

  7 Bower, Bellane            SO Colonie               19:07.35    7

  8 Kellogg, Megan            SR Queensbury            19:07.72    8

  9 Burns, Emily              JR Guilderland           19:09.93    9

 10 Robinson, Jenna           SR Guilderland           19:11.54   10

 11 Chambers, Amanda          FR Colonie               19:19.10   11

 12 Spiers, Abigail            8 Niskayuna             19:20.20   12

 13 Breiner, Courtney         JR Emma Willard          19:22.37   13

 14 Forman, Sarah             JR Guilderland           19:27.86   14

 15 Flower, Julia             10 Schalmont             19:30.40   15

 16 Vetter, Carly              8 Saratoga Springs      19:32.57   16

 17 Billings, Sara            SR South Glens Falls     19:32.93   17

 18 Smith, Estela             JR Saratoga Springs      19:33.06   18

 19 Watson, Ashley            FR Schuylerville         19:37.77   19

 20 Soprano, Danielle          8 Queensbury            19:37.95   20

 21 Engborg, Peyton            8 Saratoga Springs      19:38.66   21

 22 Rusch, Caroline           JR Shenendehowa          19:39.73   22

 23 Spiezio, Tori             SO Greenwich             19:41.37   23

 24 O'Brien, Marilyn           8 Colonie               19:43.30   24

 25 Hayes, Spencer            JR Saratoga Springs      19:45.07   25

 26 Rothacker, Janelle        JR Burnt Hills-          19:45.81   26

 27 Mahar, Anastasia          FR Guilderland           19:46.58   27

 28 Sciortino, Lexi           FR Niskayuna             19:46.96   28

 29 Champagne, Julia          SR Bethlehem             19:47.51   29

 30 Robens, Gabrielle         SO Saratoga Springs      19:48.15   30