2012 Cross Country
Big 10 Championships 10/24/12 at Saratoga State Park |
Boys: Varsity, J.V., Frosh, Modified
Girls: Varsity, Frosh, Modified
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 244 Philo Germano SR Albany High 15:21.41 1 2 53 Jordan Pantalone SR Notre Dame-B 15:33.39 2 3 49 Jason Lange SR Notre Dame-B 15:33.60 3 4 50 Matt Lange SR Notre Dame-B 15:42.88 4 5 35 Jonah Allard 8 Notre Dame-B 15:58.11 5 6 13 Alex Isabelle SR Lasalle 16:17.71 6 7 293 Justin Van Epps 11 Christian Br 16:29.01 7 8 280 Kaushik Pilar 10 Christian Br 16:36.98 8 9 4 Niall Coughlin JR Lasalle 16:46.08 9 10 55 Nick Przekurat SR Notre Dame-B 16:50.52 10 11 200 Matt Raopni SR Amsterdam 17:01.70 11 12 9 Sean Fitzgerald SR Lasalle 17:11.54 12 13 201 Nick Raponi SR Amsterdam 17:17.10 13 14 245 Gedielem Girma SR Albany High 17:28.82 14 15 59 Mike Sinkora SR Notre Dame-B 17:34.11 15 16 80 Julian Canavan Jr Schenectady 17:40.27 16 17 267 Sean Glennon 11 Christian Br 17:49.14 17 18 39 Lucas Chico SR Notre Dame-B 17:53.01 18 19 84 Devin Fitzgerald JR Schenectady 17:57.28 19 20 322 Brett Flint SO Amsterdam 18:04.16 20 21 285 Kieran Rock 12 Christian Br 18:05.24 21 22 205 Josh Turo SR Amsterdam 18:16.17 22 23 88 Austin Liebers SR Schenectady 18:16.54 23 24 75 Chris Quinnones JR Troy 18:20.94 24 25 199 Teddy Picciocca SO Amsterdam 18:24.34 25 26 134 Robert Chaisson SR Catholic Cen 18:33.82 26 27 238 Alessio Fasullo SR Albany High 18:35.77 27 28 260 Justin Dickenson 10 Christian Br 18:50.15 28 29 229 Brendan Bequette JR Albany High 18:59.61 29 30 250 Aidan Ryan SO Albany High 19:03.29 30 31 7 Brandon Diaz SR Lasalle 19:05.81 31 32 6 Jack Dewey SR Lasalle 19:10.91 32 33 5 Josh Dellacruz JR Lasalle 19:13.69 33 34 138 Steve Curry SR Catholic Cen 19:13.70 34 35 133 Andrew Barnes SO Catholic Cen 19:20.12 35 36 323 Patrick Purtell SR Amsterdam 19:24.48 36 37 259 Andy Curro 12 Christian Br 19:41.44 37 38 181 Ian Alejandro SR Amsterdam 19:51.55 38 39 140 James Faraci TH Catholic Cen 20:00.26 39 40 232 Jacques Chaumont JR Albany High 20:07.17 40 41 74 Anmol Marwaha SR Troy 20:25.61 41 42 100 Rakim Lemonier 11 Bishop Magin 20:28.80 43 240 Conor Foley SR Albany High 20:30.27 42 44 78 Nick Bonacquist SO Schenectady 20:47.22 43 45 76 Kyle Stewart JR Troy 20:48.90 44 46 281 Sam Polsinelli 12 Christian Br 21:12.15 45 47 139 Patrick Evans SO Catholic Cen 21:44.34 46 48 81 Germaine Conelly SO Schenectady 21:49.91 47 49 145 Nick Piccolo TH Catholic Cen 22:22.02 48 50 144 Joe Piccolo TH Catholic Cen 22:51.47 49 51 70 Andrew Blaabouer JR Troy 22:51.84 50 52 89 Nolan McEvoy JR Schenectady 22:55.88 51 53 73 Albert Lo JR Troy 27:46.46 52
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity | ||||||||||||
Team Scores | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
1 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 24 2 3 4 5 10 15 18 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:19:38.50 | ||||||||||||
Average: 15:55.70 | ||||||||||||
2 Christian Brothers Academ 81 7 8 17 21 28 37 45 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:27:50.52 | ||||||||||||
Average: 17:34.11 | ||||||||||||
3 Lasalle 90 6 9 12 31 32 33 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:28:32.05 | ||||||||||||
Average: 17:42.41 | ||||||||||||
4 Amsterdam 91 11 13 20 22 25 36 38 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:29:03.47 | ||||||||||||
Average: 17:48.70 | ||||||||||||
5 Albany High 101 1 14 27 29 30 40 42 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:29:28.90 | ||||||||||||
Average: 17:53.78 | ||||||||||||
6 Schenectady 148 16 19 23 43 47 51 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:36:31.22 | ||||||||||||
Average: 19:18.25 | ||||||||||||
7 Catholic Central H.S. 180 26 34 35 39 46 48 49 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:38:52.24 | ||||||||||||
Average: 19:46.45 | ||||||||||||
8 Troy 211 24 41 44 50 52 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:50:13.75 | ||||||||||||
Average: 22:02.75 |
Boys 5k Run CC JV ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 46 Chris Homenick JR Notre Dame-B 18:36.70 1 2 43 Stephen Dixon SR Notre Dame-B 19:07.95 2 3 235 Pierce Dias Carlso JR Albany High 19:08.96 3 4 40 Matt Chico SO Notre Dame-B 19:10.82 4 5 291 Jaxon Smith 10 Christian Br 19:11.66 5 6 234 Steve Criscione FR Albany High 19:12.16 6 7 37 Dan Asselin SO Notre Dame-B 19:12.88 7 8 198 Jose Perez SO Amsterdam 19:16.06 8 9 47 Will Johnson JR Notre Dame-B 19:29.53 9 10 203 Alex Stewart SO Amsterdam 19:33.64 10 11 52 Robert Paley JR Notre Dame-B 20:10.56 11 12 185 David Graveley SO Amsterdam 20:28.15 12 13 233 Greg Criscione FR Albany High 20:35.25 13 14 256 Michael Buyaskas 10 Christian Br 20:39.22 14 15 246 Justin King FR Albany High 20:47.51 15 16 230 Dunhill Joshua Bol FR Albany High 21:04.91 16 17 12 Mike Hellmich SO Lasalle 21:30.38 18 242 Kevin Gemmill FR Albany High 21:42.71 17 19 239 Livio Fasullo SO Albany High 22:08.64 18 20 271 Jack Ladd 10 Christian Br 22:13.25 19 21 252 Tom Bedian 12 Christian Br 22:43.41 20 22 237 John Dimase SO Albany High 22:45.02 23 241 Andrew Gardner SO Albany High 22:46.14 24 262 Mike Fish 12 Christian Br 23:00.00 21 25 261 Neill Dickenson 12 Christian Br 23:31.19 22 26 243 Raymond Gemmill SO Albany High 23:45.20 27 143 Dan Passonno SO Catholic Cen 23:55.06 28 183 Reyers Brusoe SO Amsterdam 24:25.64 23 29 196 Kyle Neuls SO Amsterdam 24:53.25 24 30 99 Cliff Hartman 10 Bishop Magin 31:56.07 31 97 Deontae Archambeau 10 Bishop Magin 32:25.10
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
1 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 23 1 2 4 7 9 11 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:35:37.88 | ||||||||||||
Average: 19:07.58 | ||||||||||||
2 Albany High 53 3 6 13 15 16 17 18 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:40:48.79 | ||||||||||||
Average: 20:09.76 | ||||||||||||
3 Amsterdam 77 8 10 12 23 24 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:48:36.74 | ||||||||||||
Average: 21:43.35 | ||||||||||||
4 Christian Brothers Academ 79 5 14 19 20 21 22 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:47:47.54 | ||||||||||||
Average: 21:33.51 |
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 273 Kevin LaFleche 9 Christian Br 11:14.64 1 2 2 Dermot Coughlin FR Lasalle 11:19.89 3 187 Jon Knack FR Amsterdam 11:31.91 4 184 Gabe Fernandez FR Amsterdam 11:34.89 5 257 Michael Carnavos 9 Christian Br 11:49.55 2 6 92 Liam Scott FR Schenectady 12:01.36 3 7 79 Ammar Brown FR Schenectady 12:07.64 4 8 288 Ian Schultz 9 Christian Br 12:12.26 5 9 71 Ken Kippen FR Troy 12:16.11 10 287 Noah Sausville 9 Christian Br 12:47.88 6 11 96 Connor Walton FR Schenectady 12:59.33 7 12 54 Max Percent FR Notre Dame-B 13:14.77 13 45 Brian Ferrucci FR Notre Dame-B 13:15.72 14 268 Jared Hunter 9 Christian Br 13:34.51 8 15 87 Ethan Kranick FR Schenectady 13:37.49 9 16 137 Mark Curry FR Catholic Cen 13:41.94 17 274 Joe Lauria 9 Christian Br 14:18.07 10 18 58 Ben Sinkora FR Notre Dame-B 14:29.85 19 136 Jack Cummings FR Catholic Cen 14:30.91 20 77 Noah Vandenburgh FR Troy 14:50.21 21 93 Dayvon Terry FR Schenectady 16:08.75 11
Team Scores | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
1 Christian Brothers Academ 22 1 2 5 6 8 10 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:01:38.84 | ||||||||||||
Average: 12:19.77 | ||||||||||||
2 Schenectady 34 3 4 7 9 11 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:06:54.57 | ||||||||||||
Average: 13:22.92 |
Boys 3k Run CC Modified ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 36 Noah Allard 8 Notre Dame-B 11:20.66 1 2 192 Antonio Mercado 8 Amsterdam 12:15.69 2 3 264 Michael Flowers 8 Christian Br 12:29.69 3 4 44 Konrad Drzymalski 8 Notre Dame-B 12:34.76 4 5 186 Ryan Kamanu 7 Amsterdam 12:41.41 5 6 272 Brian LaFleche 8 Christian Br 12:42.63 6 7 51 Steven Methe 8 Notre Dame-B 12:50.00 7 8 42 Kyle Dikeman 8 Notre Dame-B 12:53.63 8 9 3 Griffin Coughlin 8 Lasalle 12:59.76 9 10 276 Nicolas Melillo 7 Christian Br 13:16.66 10 11 251 Dan Albright 7 Christian Br 13:17.76 11 12 266 Nate Friend 8 Christian Br 13:25.03 12 13 82 Tyreke Edge 8 Schenectady 13:28.44 14 38 Brendon Cain 7 Notre Dame-B 13:29.35 13 15 292 Matthew Van der Ve 8 Christian Br 13:30.16 14 16 41 Gage Cuomo 8 Notre Dame-B 13:33.76 15 17 95 Alex Wagenbaugh 8 Schenectady 13:36.76 18 249 Mitchell Ringwald 7 Albany High 13:41.50 19 117 Nicholas Pastore OD Gardner Dickinso 13:45.28 16 20 57 Will Salavantis 7 Notre Dame-B 13:50.22 17 21 119 Zachary Ziter OD Gardner Dickinso 13:55.38 18 22 118 Darien Seifridsber OD Gardner Dickinso 13:58.60 19 23 228 Logan Bennett 7 Albany High 14:02.00 24 247 Patrick Natera 8 Albany High 14:11.56 25 56 Charles Ross 8 Notre Dame-B 14:17.50 26 269 Nolan Isabella 8 Christian Br 14:18.69 20 27 114 Andrew Andersen OD Gardner Dickinso 14:19.44 21 28 94 Keegan Vannier 7 Schenectady 14:28.82 29 189 Thomas Knack 7 Amsterdam 14:38.69 22 30 10 Maxwell Guedko 7 Lasalle 15:08.19 23 31 290 Keegan Skinner 7 Christian Br 15:09.32 32 283 Nathan Raia 7 Christian Br 15:18.00 33 86 Sean Kingsbury 7 Schenectady 15:20.97 34 8 David Diaz 7 Lasalle 15:21.28 24 35 48 Kevin Kresecki 8 Notre Dame-B 15:36.88 36 1 Chris Adikes 8 Lasalle 15:50.76 25 37 193 Esteban Morales 7 Amsterdam 16:10.82 26 38 194 Antonio Natole 8 Amsterdam 16:19.85 27 39 202 Antonio Spagnola 7 Amsterdam 16:26.12 28 40 72 Zac Kippen 8 Troy 16:30.44 41 253 Nick Blaubber 8 Christian Br 16:34.47 42 286 Manuel Santiago 8 Christian Br 16:36.19 43 15 Daniel Loomis 7 Lasalle 16:59.50 29 44 135 Nolan Cleary TH Catholic Cen 17:07.53 45 236 David Dimase 7 Albany High 17:22.66 46 188 Stephen Knack 7 Amsterdam 17:29.85 30 47 115 Louis Blair OD Gardner Dickinso 18:26.12 31 48 116 Raymond Hoffman OD Gardner Dickinso 20:55.85 32 49 195 Torin Nethaway 7 Amsterdam 23:06.72
Team Scores | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
1 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 33 1 4 7 8 13 15 17 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:03:08.40 | ||||||||||||
Average: 12:37.68 | ||||||||||||
2 Christian Brothers Academ 42 3 6 10 11 12 14 20 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:05:11.77 | ||||||||||||
Average: 13:02.36 | ||||||||||||
3 Amsterdam 82 2 5 22 26 27 28 30 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:12:06.46 | ||||||||||||
Average: 14:25.30 | ||||||||||||
4 Gardner Dickinson 105 16 18 19 21 31 32 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:14:24.82 | ||||||||||||
Average: 14:52.97 | ||||||||||||
5 Lasalle 110 9 23 24 25 29 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:16:19.49 | ||||||||||||
Average: 15:15.90 |
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 34 Talya Williams JR Notre Dame-B 19:08.49 2 23 Lilianna Matala 8 Notre Dame-B 19:57.38 3 172 Illenis Quinones JR Amsterdam 20:08.02 4 22 Alison Lemme FR Notre Dame-B 20:12.72 5 68 D'Asia Randall SO Troy 20:13.94 6 30 Gwyn Sise SO Notre Dame-B 20:35.76 7 320 Emma Ward 11 Schenectady 20:45.26 8 29 Claire Sise JR Notre Dame-B 20:45.56 9 303 Megan DuFort 10 Schenectady 20:51.83 10 152 Chantel Dopp FR Amsterdam 20:53.40 11 169 Kelly Paris SR Amsterdam 21:12.31 12 159 Deborah Johnson SR Amsterdam 21:31.42 13 146 Caitlyn Adamchick JR Amsterdam 21:37.48 14 122 Julia Engster SO Catholic Cen 22:10.13 15 27 Anne Ryan SO Notre Dame-B 22:14.47 16 121 Hannah Duncan SR Catholic Cen 22:23.17 17 17 Angelique Cain JR Notre Dame-B 22:26.07 18 224 Alexa Pettit SR Albany High 22:30.65 19 306 Leah Ketchen 11 Schenectady 22:37.72 20 176 Brenda Santana 7 Amsterdam 22:41.96 21 124 Regan McFerran JR Catholic Cen 22:48.09 22 32 Lexi Vendetti JR Notre Dame-B 22:51.66 23 223 Emily Patnaude FR Albany High 23:27.54 24 211 Barbara Dillon SO Albany High 23:36.71 25 120 Megan Doyle SR Catholic Cen 23:52.79 26 28 Rebecca Scorzella JR Notre Dame-B 23:55.75 27 67 Natalia Ramirez SR Troy 24:26.32 28 227 Adara Zullo FR Albany High 24:28.65 29 210 June Criscione SR Albany High 24:36.45 30 61 Kristen Bruno JR Troy 24:44.46 31 221 Jalessa Montaque SR Albany High 24:55.31 32 207 Stephanie Avalos SO Albany High 24:55.90 33 164 Amber Natole SR Amsterdam 25:00.96 34 177 Sarah Thane SR Amsterdam 25:02.22 35 316 Sophie Scott 11 Schenectady 25:06.14 36 153 Danielle Fazio SR Amsterdam 25:33.29 37 127 Maureen O'Brien FR Catholic Cen 25:47.93 38 60 Amena Abdalla JR Troy 26:02.03 39 125 Madison Miller TH Catholic Cen 26:04.95 40 178 Kelsey Thompson SO Amsterdam 26:10.06 41 18 Teagan DeCusatis JR Notre Dame-B 26:16.15 42 294 Emily Agnello 11 Schenectady 27:15.44 43 63 Ema Rose Doss JR Troy 27:46.20 44 69 Kayla Thorsey SR Troy 27:47.71 45 313 Kiara Perez 10 Schenectady 28:33.94 46 123 Catherine Jones SO Catholic Cen 28:57.60 47 317 Cassie Semerad 10 Schenectady 32:27.12 48 307 Ashley Lawyer 10 Schenectady 35:40.00
Team Scores | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
1 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 21 1 2 4 6 8 15 17 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:40:39.91 | ||||||||||||
Average: 20:07.99 | ||||||||||||
2 Amsterdam 49 3 10 11 12 13 20 31 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:45:22.63 | ||||||||||||
Average: 21:04.53 | ||||||||||||
3 Schenectady 103 7 9 19 32 36 39 41 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:56:36.39 | ||||||||||||
Average: 23:19.28 | ||||||||||||
4 Catholic Central H.S. 108 14 16 21 24 33 35 40 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:57:02.11 | ||||||||||||
Average: 23:24.43 | ||||||||||||
5 Albany High 116 18 22 23 26 27 29 30 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:58:40.00 | ||||||||||||
Average: 23:44.00 | ||||||||||||
6 Troy 129 5 25 28 34 37 38 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 2:03:12.95 | ||||||||||||
Average: 24:38.59 |
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 147 Braelin Aldi FR Amsterdam 13:55.06 2 299 Olivia Canavan 9 Schenectady 14:06.79 3 126 Audrey Moylan JR Catholic Cen 16:34.90 1 4 131 Katherina Theoktis FR Catholic Cen 17:14.68 2 5 64 Catryce Evans FR Troy 19:03.05 6 65 Rebecca Labelle FR Troy 19:08.60 7 128 Lauren O'Donnell SO Catholic Cen 19:17.85 3 8 129 Ally Ryan FR Catholic Cen 19:18.27 4 9 130 Kristen Skriptshak SO Catholic Cen 19:19.43 5
Team Scores | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
1 Catholic Central H.S. 15 1 2 3 4 5 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:31:45.13 | ||||||||||||
Average: 18:21.03 |
Girls 3k Run CC Modified ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 208 Eileen Bequette 8 Albany High 13:09.08 1 2 26 Kelsey Roberts 8 Notre Dame-B 14:04.03 2 3 20 Gabby Giordano 8 Notre Dame-B 14:17.51 3 4 301 Ally Curtis 8 Schenectady 14:23.14 4 5 312 Alice Menis 8 Schenectady 14:31.53 5 6 19 Kacey Duncan 8 Notre Dame-B 14:40.36 6 7 310 Elizabeth Mattice 7 Schenectady 14:43.25 7 8 33 Nadia Vendetti 8 Notre Dame-B 14:46.63 8 9 155 Natalie Fernandez 7 Amsterdam 14:50.01 9 10 150 Gianna DeRosa 7 Amsterdam 15:00.66 10 11 174 Mariah Rackowski 8 Amsterdam 15:09.95 11 12 110 Morgan Little John OD Gardner Dickinso 15:19.73 12 13 106 Giavanna Gumlaw OD Gardner Dickinso 15:21.17 13 14 226 Lauren Wiley 8 Albany High 15:21.97 14 15 215 Caylee Kelley 8 Albany High 15:28.04 15 16 298 Elizabeth Canavan 7 Schenectady 15:28.29 16 17 21 Grace Hamilton 8 Notre Dame-B 15:32.41 17 18 31 Sydney Smith 7 Notre Dame-B 15:34.17 18 19 103 Jewel Evans OD Gardner Dickinso 15:34.47 19 20 302 Abigail DuFort 7 Schenectady 15:44.62 20 21 102 Jessi Dickinson OD Gardner Dickinso 15:45.16 21 22 300 Georgeana Cohn 8 Schenectady 15:46.15 22 23 105 Danielle Gumlaw OD Gardner Dickinso 15:55.12 23 24 315 Rene'e Russo 7 Schenectady 15:55.45 24 25 321 Constance Youngblo 8 Schenectady 16:02.62 26 170 Jailene Pietri 8 Amsterdam 16:06.29 25 27 318 Rosina Torres 8 Schenectady 16:09.95 28 163 Joarys Muniz 8 Amsterdam 16:13.18 26 29 212 Cynthia Fowler 7 Albany High 16:17.37 27 30 132 Samantha Tripi TH Catholic Cen 16:20.18 31 180 Devora Weiss 8 Amsterdam 16:21.93 28 32 156 Taylor Flint 7 Amsterdam 16:36.88 29 33 213 Lillian Gritsavage 8 Albany High 16:37.18 30 34 218 Makyla Lillard 8 Albany High 17:26.32 31 35 214 Emily Ha 8 Albany High 17:36.25 32 36 109 Madison LaVoy OD Gardner Dickinso 17:45.95 33 37 296 Rebecca Bellick 7 Schenectady 17:47.62 38 104 Isabella Fanning OD Gardner Dickinso 17:57.71 34 39 161 Yasandra Medina 8 Amsterdam 17:59.86 40 162 Kianna Mercado 7 Amsterdam 18:05.91 41 154 Paola Feliciano 8 Amsterdam 18:11.65 42 112 Lauren Nicoll OD Gardner Dickinso 18:17.47 43 219 Erin Lippitt 7 Albany High 18:50.99 44 108 Mackenzie LaVoy OD Gardner Dickinso 19:00.50 45 165 Ciara Negron 7 Amsterdam 19:58.68 46 222 Chayel Moses 7 Albany High 20:00.64 47 175 Jillian Rodecker 7 Amsterdam 20:21.66 48 171 Makayla Pine 8 Amsterdam 20:59.95 49 217 Cassandra Law 8 Albany High 21:10.09 50 113 Jessica Rebhun OD Gardner Dickinso 21:30.02 51 111 Lauren Maloy OD Gardner Dickinso 21:34.06 52 314 Waheeda Rasoully 7 Schenectady 21:53.80 53 297 Cassandra Billings 7 Schenectady 21:57.94
Team Scores | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 | ||||||||||||
================================================================================= | ||||||||||||
1 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 36 2 3 6 8 17 18 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:13:20.94 | ||||||||||||
Average: 14:40.19 | ||||||||||||
2 Schenectady 52 4 5 7 16 20 22 24 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:14:50.83 | ||||||||||||
Average: 14:58.17 | ||||||||||||
3 Amsterdam 81 9 10 11 25 26 28 29 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:17:20.09 | ||||||||||||
Average: 15:28.02 | ||||||||||||
4 Albany High 87 1 14 15 27 30 31 32 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:16:53.64 | ||||||||||||
Average: 15:22.73 | ||||||||||||
5 Gardner Dickinson 88 12 13 19 21 23 33 34 | ||||||||||||
Total Time: 1:17:55.65 | ||||||||||||
Average: 15:35.13 |